RESULTS: New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2013
Greensboro, NC | North Carolina A&T State University
June 14 - 16th, 2013


Courtesy: Flash Results

Multi | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Live Splits
Latest Completed Event 


Friday Track

Girls 4x100 M Relay Emerging Elite Prelims
Boys 4x100 M Relay Emerging Elite Prelims
Girls 4x800 M Relay Emerging Elite
Boys 4x800 M Relay Emerging Elite
Boys 110 M Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
Girls 100 M Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
Girls 1 Mile Emerging Elite
Boys 1 Mile Emerging Elite
Girls 100 M Emerging Elite Prelims
Boys 100 M Emerging Elite Prelims
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Relay Championship
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Relay Championship
Girls 4x200 M Relay Emerging Elite
Boys 4x200 M Relay Emerging Elite
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
Girls 100 M Freshman Prelims
Boys 100 M Freshman Prelims
Girls 1 Mile Junior HS
Boys 1 Mile Junior HS
Girls 400 M Freshman
Boys 400 M Freshman
Girls 100 M Hurdles Emerging Elite Final
Boys 110 M Hurdles Emerging Elite Final
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
Girls 400 M Emerging Elite
Boys 400 M Emerging Elite
Girls 100 M Freshman Final
Boys 100 M Freshman Final
Girls 100 M Emerging Elite Final
Boys 100 M Emerging Elite Final
Girls 2 Mile Freshman
Boys 2 Mile Freshman
Girls 4x100 M Relay Emerging Elite Final
Boys 4x100 M Relay Emerging Elite Final
Girls 5000 M Championship
Boys 5000 M Championship

 

Friday Field

Girls Long Jump Freshman
Boys Long Jump Freshman

Girls Discus Emerging Elite
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
Boys Javelin Emerging Elite
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite

Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite

Boys Discus Emerging Elite
Girls Javelin Emerging Elite
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite

 

Saturday Track

Girls 4x200 M Relay Championship
Boys 4x200 M Relay Championship
Girls 200 M Emerging Elite Prelims
Boys 200 M Emerging Elite Prelims
Girls 100 M Championship Prelims
Boys 100 M Championship Prelims
Girls 100 M Hurdles Championship Prelims
Boys 110 M Hurdles Championship Prelims
Girls 2000 M Steeplechase Championship
Boys 2000 M Steeplechase Championship
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
Girls 200 M Emerging Elite Final
Boys 200 M Emerging Elite Final
Girls 100 M Championship Final
Boys 100 M Championship Final
Girls 1 Mile Freshman
Boys 1 Mile Freshman
Girls 4x100 M Shuttle Hurdle Championship
Boys 4x110 M Shuttle Hurdle Championship
Girls 2 Mile Emerging Elite
Boys 2 Mile Emerging Elite
Girls 2 Mile Championship
Boys 2 Mile Championship
Girls 4x100 M Relay Championship Prelims
Boys 4x100 M Relay Championship Prelims
Boys 110 M Hurdles Championship Final
Girls 100 M Hurdles Championship Final
Girls 4x800 M Relay Championship
Boys 4x800 M Relay Championship

 

Saturday Field

Boys Hammer Emerging Elite
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
Girls Discus Championship

Girls Pole Vault Championship

Boys Javelin Championship
Girls Triple Jump Championship

Girls Hammer Emerging Elite

Boys Shot Put Championship
Boys Triple Jump Championship

Boys Hammer Championship

Girls High Jump Emerging Elite

 

Sunday Track

Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
Girls DMR Emerging Elite
Boys DMR Emerging Elite
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
Girls 800 M Emerging Elite
Boys 800 M Emerging Elite
Girls 400 M Hurdles Emerging Elite
Boys 400 M Hurdles Emerging Elite
Girls 400 M Hurdles Championship
Boys 400 M Hurdles Championship
Girls 200 M Championship Prelims
Boys 200 M Championship Prelims
Girls 4x400 M Relay Emerging Elite
Boys 4x400 M Relay Emerging Elite
Girls 800 M Championship
Boys 800 M Championship
Girls 400 M Championship
Boys 400 M Championship
Girls 1 Mile Championship
Boys 1 Mile Championship
Girls 4x400 M Relay Championship
Boys 4x400 M Relay Championship
Girls 4x100 M Relay Championship Final
Boys 4x100 M Relay Championship Final
Girls 200 M Championship Final
Boys 200 M Championship Final
Girls DMR Championship
Boys DMR Championship

 

Sunday Field

Girls Javelin Championship
Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite

Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
Girls Hammer Championship
Boys High Jump Championship

Boys Long Jump Championship

Girls Shot Put Championship
Boys Discus Championship
Boys Pole Vault Championship
Girls High Jump Championship

Girls Long Jump Championship

Combined Events

Oct: #1 Boys 100 M Championship
Oct: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship
Oct: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship
Oct: #4 Boys 400 M Championship
Oct: #5 Boys 110 M Hurdles Championship
Oct: #6 Boys High Jump Championship
Oct: #7 Boys Javelin Championship
Oct: #8 Boys 1000 M Championship 

Total Octathlon Scores

Hept: #1 Girls 100 M Hurdles Championship
Hept: #2 Girls High Jump Championship
Hept: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship
Hept: #4 Girls 200 M Championship
Hept: #5 Girls Long Jump Championship
Hept: #6 Girls Javelin Championship
Hept: #7 Girls 800 M Championship 

Total Heptathlon Scores

Dec: #1 Boys 100 M Championship
Dec: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship
Dec: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship
Dec: #4 Boys High Jump Championship
Dec: #5 Boys 400 M Championship
Dec: #6 Boys 110 M Hurdles Championship
Dec: #7 Boys Discus Championship
Dec: #8 Boys Pole Vault Championship
Dec: #9 Boys Javelin Championship
Dec: #10 Boys 1500 M Championship 

Total Decathlon Scores