RESULTS: Spiked Shoe Invitational 2013
Penn State University | State College, PA
September 13th, 2013

Courtesy: runhigh.com

College Women 6k

Division I

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Penn State               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    21:33    0:25
  2 Bucknell                 60    9   10   12   14   15   18   19    22:13    0:21
  3 Pittsburgh               84   11   13   17   21   22   23   24    22:35    0:53
  4 Mount St. Mary's        113    7   16   29   30   31   32         24:14    4:23
  5 West Virginia           126   20   25   26   27   28              23:41    2:01

Dual Meet Scores

Penn State             4 wins
Bucknell               3 wins
Pittsburgh             2 wins
West Virginia          1 wins
Mount St. Mary's       0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Penn State
  710     1  Emily Giannotti, Sr        21:17    5:42
  705     2  Leigha Anderson, Jr        21:27    5:45
  709     3  Tori Gerlach, So           21:38    5:48
  713     4  Marta Klebe, Sr            21:40    5:48
  718     5  Katie Rodden, Jr           21:41    5:49
  704     6  Stephanie Aldrich, Fr      21:48    5:51
  706     8  Abbie Benson, Jr           21:56    5:53
Total Time = 1:47:43     Total Places = 15

2. Bucknell
  601     9  Kylie Pearse, Jr           22:00    5:54
  604    10  Catherine Scott, Fr        22:05    5:55
  585    12  Sarah Chandler, Fr         22:18    5:59
  596    14  Katie Jessee, Jr           22:20    5:59
  587    15  Montana DiPietrantonio, Jr 22:20    5:59
  598    18  Alison Lockwood, Jr        22:30    6:02
  592    19  Deanna Godby, So           22:41    6:05
Total Time = 1:51:03     Total Places = 60

3. Pittsburgh
  723    11  Deanndra Adams, Fr         22:12    5:57
  738    13  Morgan Perry, Jr           22:19    5:59
  725    17  Hillary Boxheimer, So      22:24    6:00
  736    21  Karli O'Neill, Fr          22:51    6:07
  724    22  Paige Anderson, So         23:05    6:11
  740    23  Stephanie Powers, Sr       23:08    6:12
  729    24  Cayla Del Piano, So        23:16    6:14
Total Time = 1:52:51     Total Places = 84

4. Mount St. Mary's
  699     7  Kristen Galligan, Jr       21:49    5:51
  698    16  Stephanie Borland, Sr      22:24    6:00
  702    29  Madeline Rico, So          25:06    6:44
  703    30  Megan Schott, Jr           25:36    6:52
  701    31  Constance Kneisler, Jr     26:11    7:01
  697    32  Maria Borland, Sr          26:59    7:14
Total Time = 2:01:06     Total Places = 113

5. West Virginia
  748    20  Paige Szabat, Fr           22:44    6:06
  745    25  Lydia Martinelli, Jr       23:31    6:18
  747    26  Allison Pettit, Sr         23:32    6:19
  742    27  Peyton Hampson, Fr         23:51    6:24
  744    28  Brianna Kerekes, Fr        24:45    6:38
Total Time = 1:58:23     Total Places = 126
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

  710     1     1  Emily Giannotti, Sr        21:17    5:42  Penn State           
  705     2     2  Leigha Anderson, Jr        21:27    5:45  Penn State           
  709     3     3  Tori Gerlach, So           21:38    5:48  Penn State           
  713     4     4  Marta Klebe, Sr            21:40    5:48  Penn State           
  718     5     5  Katie Rodden, Jr           21:41    5:49  Penn State           
  704     6     6  Stephanie Aldrich, Fr      21:48    5:51  Penn State           
  699     7     7  Kristen Galligan, Jr       21:49    5:51  Mount St. Mary's     
  706     8     8  Abbie Benson, Jr           21:56    5:53  Penn State           
  721     9        Sarah Jane Underwood, So   21:58    5:53  Penn State           
  601    10     9  Kylie Pearse, Jr           22:00    5:54  Bucknell             
  712    11        Kerrin Jennings, Jr        22:04    5:55  Penn State           
  604    12    10  Catherine Scott, Fr        22:05    5:55  Bucknell             
  708    13        Gabrielle Cocco, Sr        22:06    5:55  Penn State           
  723    14    11  Deanndra Adams, Fr         22:12    5:57  Pittsburgh           
  585    15    12  Sarah Chandler, Fr         22:18    5:59  Bucknell             
  738    16    13  Morgan Perry, Jr           22:19    5:59  Pittsburgh           
  596    17    14  Katie Jessee, Jr           22:20    5:59  Bucknell             
  587    18    15  Montana DiPietrantonio, Jr 22:20    5:59  Bucknell             
  714    19        Danielle Kocjancic, Sr     22:22    6:00  Penn State           
  698    20    16  Stephanie Borland, Sr      22:24    6:00  Mount St. Mary's     
  725    21    17  Hillary Boxheimer, So      22:24    6:00  Pittsburgh           
  598    22    18  Alison Lockwood, Jr        22:30    6:02  Bucknell             
  707    23        Rachel Casciano, Jr        22:31    6:02  Penn State           
  715    24        Julie Kocjancic, Fr        22:33    6:03  Penn State           
  716    25        Lauren Mills, Jr           22:34    6:03  Penn State           
  592    26    19  Deanna Godby, So           22:41    6:05  Bucknell             
  591    27        Zoe Gaston, Jr             22:42    6:05  Bucknell             
  748    28    20  Paige Szabat, Fr           22:44    6:06  West Virginia        
  580    29        Alison Billas, So          22:46    6:06  Bucknell             
  736    30    21  Karli O'Neill, Fr          22:51    6:07  Pittsburgh           
  720    31        Cara Ulizio, Fr            22:52    6:08  Penn State           
  584    32        Hana Casalnova, Sr         22:53    6:08  Bucknell             
  589    33        Betsy Edinger, Jr          22:53    6:08  Bucknell             
  711    34        Audrey Houghton, So        22:59    6:10  Penn State           
  724    35    22  Paige Anderson, So         23:05    6:11  Pittsburgh           
  607    36        Kate VanNess, Jr           23:06    6:12  Bucknell             
  740    37    23  Stephanie Powers, Sr       23:08    6:12  Pittsburgh           
  581    38        Beth Braunegg, Sr          23:10    6:13  Bucknell             
  597    39        Leigh Ann Labate, So       23:13    6:13  Bucknell             
  729    40    24  Cayla Del Piano, So        23:16    6:14  Pittsburgh           
  583    41        Meghan Carroll, So         23:18    6:15  Bucknell             
  609    42        Emily Wheeler, So          23:19    6:15  Bucknell             
  739    43        Abby Peters, Fr            23:25    6:17  Pittsburgh           
  608    44        Emily Waksmunski, Sr       23:28    6:17  Bucknell             
  606    45        Becky Snelson, Jr          23:28    6:17  Bucknell             
  727    46        Alexandra Cady, So         23:28    6:17  Pittsburgh           
  717    47        Gwenn Porter, Sr           23:29    6:18  Penn State           
  745    48    25  Lydia Martinelli, Jr       23:31    6:18  West Virginia        
  747    49    26  Allison Pettit, Sr         23:32    6:19  West Virginia        
  590    50        Kathleen Fitzgerald, Fr    23:33    6:19  Bucknell             
  742    51    27  Peyton Hampson, Fr         23:51    6:24  West Virginia        
  726    52        Audrey Burger, So          23:53    6:24  Pittsburgh           
  737    53        Samantha Owens, Jr         23:58    6:25  Pittsburgh           
  579    54        Haley Anderson, Jr         24:05    6:27  Bucknell             
  593    55        Michelle Golden, Jr        24:07    6:28  Bucknell             
  741    56        Joslin Sellers, Fr         24:10    6:29  Pittsburgh           
  588    57        Madeline Dulac, Jr         24:15    6:30  Bucknell             
  733    58        Kelsey Metheny, So         24:16    6:30  Pittsburgh           
  602    59        Morgan Roche, Jr           24:33    6:35  Bucknell             
  734    60        Jenna Moen, Jr             24:37    6:36  Pittsburgh           
  744    61    28  Brianna Kerekes, Fr        24:45    6:38  West Virginia        
  730    62        Angela Fatigati, So        24:51    6:39  Pittsburgh           
  731    63        Kristyna Finikiotis, Fr    24:55    6:41  Pittsburgh           
  702    64    29  Madeline Rico, So          25:06    6:44  Mount St. Mary's     
  703    65    30  Megan Schott, Jr           25:36    6:52  Mount St. Mary's     
  701    66    31  Constance Kneisler, Jr     26:11    7:01  Mount St. Mary's     
  697    67    32  Maria Borland, Sr          26:59    7:14  Mount St. Mary's     
  603    68        Justine Schnell, Jr        27:15    7:18  Bucknell             
14 finishers among Women Under 2
16 finishers among Women 2 - 2
26 finishers among Women 3 - 3
12 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
68 female finishers
68 total finishers

Division II / III
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Johns Hopkins            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    21:53    0:13
  2 Geneseo St.              54    8   10   11   12   13   15   16    22:38    0:42
  3 Cortland St.             77    9   14   17   18   19   20   21    23:15    1:19
  4 Grove City              120   22   23   24   25   26   27   28    24:49    0:43

Dual Meet Scores

Johns Hopkins          3 wins
Geneseo St.            2 wins
Cortland St.           1 wins
Grove City             0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Johns Hopkins
  690     1  Hannah Oneda, So           21:47    5:50
  683     2  Frances Loeb, Jr           21:51    5:51
  689     3  Ashley Murphy, Jr          21:53    5:52
  670     4  Holly Clarke, Sr           21:53    5:52
  688     5  Annie Monagle, Sr          22:00    5:54
  694     6  Lara Shegoski, Sr          22:07    5:56
  682     7  Courtney Kelly, So         22:08    5:56
Total Time = 1:49:24     Total Places = 15

2. Geneseo St.
  638     8  Cassie Goodman, Jr         22:10    5:57
  639    10  Jackie Huben, So           22:36    6:03
  641    11  Alyssa Knott, Jr           22:45    6:06
  648    12  Rebekah Steiinke, Sr       22:46    6:06
  649    13  Kiera Wood, Jr             22:52    6:08
  635    15  Emma Deshaies, So          22:58    6:09
  629    16  Mary Aldridge, Sr          23:01    6:10
Total Time = 1:53:09     Total Places = 54

3. Cortland St.
  617     9  Emily Cotey, Sr            22:22    6:00
  618    14  Kerri Culhane, So          22:57    6:09
  620    17  Ameena Dye, Jr             23:35    6:19
  612    18  Kayla Blomback, So         23:36    6:19
  622    19  Colleen Fischman, Sr       23:41    6:21
  626    20  Michelyn Little, So        23:55    6:25
  615    21  Kelly Bromm, Jr            24:18    6:31
Total Time = 1:56:11     Total Places = 77

4. Grove City
  651    22  Karastin Cremean, Jr       24:31    6:34
  662    23  Laurel Skorup, Sr          24:37    6:36
  659    24  Austin Powell, Sr          24:48    6:39
  654    25  Lydia Keiper, Fr           24:52    6:40
  656    26  Kellen McGann, Fr          25:13    6:46
  653    27  Stephanie Huston, So       25:26    6:49
  650    28  Cayla Clawson, Sr          25:29    6:50
Total Time = 2:04:01     Total Places = 120
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

  690     1     1  Hannah Oneda, So           21:47    5:50  Johns Hopkins        
  683     2     2  Frances Loeb, Jr           21:51    5:51  Johns Hopkins        
  689     3     3  Ashley Murphy, Jr          21:53    5:52  Johns Hopkins        
  670     4     4  Holly Clarke, Sr           21:53    5:52  Johns Hopkins        
  688     5     5  Annie Monagle, Sr          22:00    5:54  Johns Hopkins        
  694     6     6  Lara Shegoski, Sr          22:07    5:56  Johns Hopkins        
  682     7     7  Courtney Kelly, So         22:08    5:56  Johns Hopkins        
  638     8     8  Cassie Goodman, Jr         22:10    5:57  Geneseo St.          
  687     9        Tess Meehan, Fr            22:14    5:57  Johns Hopkins        
  617    10     9  Emily Cotey, Sr            22:22    6:00  Cortland St.         
  639    11    10  Jackie Huben, So           22:36    6:03  Geneseo St.          
  674    12        Abby Flock, Sr             22:41    6:05  Johns Hopkins        
  641    13    11  Alyssa Knott, Jr           22:45    6:06  Geneseo St.          
  648    14    12  Rebekah Steiinke, Sr       22:46    6:06  Geneseo St.          
  673    15        Gabi Drummond, Jr          22:50    6:07  Johns Hopkins        
  649    16    13  Kiera Wood, Jr             22:52    6:08  Geneseo St.          
  668    17        Veronica Boswell, Fr       22:57    6:09  Johns Hopkins        
  618    18    14  Kerri Culhane, So          22:57    6:09  Cortland St.         
  635    19    15  Emma Deshaies, So          22:58    6:09  Geneseo St.          
  629    20    16  Mary Aldridge, Sr          23:01    6:10  Geneseo St.          
  695    21        Gabrielle Stephens, Fr     23:05    6:11  Johns Hopkins        
  646    22        Sara Rosenzweig, Fr        23:05    6:11  Geneseo St.          
  631    23        Marissa Bellusci, Fr       23:12    6:13  Geneseo St.          
  681    24        Ingrid Johnson, Jr         23:17    6:15  Johns Hopkins        
  696    25        Molly Van Doren, Sr        23:21    6:15  Johns Hopkins        
  677    26        Maggie Gill, Fr            23:21    6:15  Johns Hopkins        
  640    27        Ashton Hughes, So          23:22    6:16  Geneseo St.          
  620    28    17  Ameena Dye, Jr             23:35    6:19  Cortland St.         
  678    29        Hannah Goetz, Fr           23:36    6:19  Johns Hopkins        
  612    30    18  Kayla Blomback, So         23:36    6:19  Cortland St.         
  692    31        Shayna Rose, Sr            23:37    6:20  Johns Hopkins        
  679    32        Grace Hancock, Jr          23:39    6:20  Johns Hopkins        
  633    33        Winny Chen, So             23:40    6:21  Geneseo St.          
  622    34    19  Colleen Fischman, Sr       23:41    6:21  Cortland St.         
  691    35        Caroline Powers, So        23:43    6:21  Johns Hopkins        
  644    36        Shannon Murphy, So         23:46    6:22  Geneseo St.          
  626    37    20  Michelyn Little, So        23:55    6:25  Cortland St.         
  680    38        Rachel Hegeman, So         23:57    6:25  Johns Hopkins        
  632    39        Joanna Castrogivanni, Jr   23:58    6:25  Geneseo St.          
  634    40        Marissa Cossaro, Fr        24:01    6:26  Geneseo St.          
  676    41        Lara Gaffney, Fr           24:09    6:28  Johns Hopkins        
  615    42    21  Kelly Bromm, Jr            24:18    6:31  Cortland St.         
  685    43        Laura Mears, Fr            24:28    6:33  Johns Hopkins        
  643    44        Lauren McKnight, Sr        24:30    6:34  Geneseo St.          
  651    45    22  Karastin Cremean, Jr       24:31    6:34  Grove City           
  627    46        Danika Ortiz, So           24:35    6:35  Cortland St.         
  637    47        Kelly Flanagan, Fr         24:36    6:36  Geneseo St.          
  645    48        Ashley Peppreill, Fr       24:37    6:36  Geneseo St.          
  662    49    23  Laurel Skorup, Sr          24:37    6:36  Grove City           
  675    50        Colleen Fridley, Jr        24:41    6:37  Johns Hopkins        
  613    51        Jackie Boyce, So           24:44    6:38  Cortland St.         
  659    52    24  Austin Powell, Sr          24:48    6:39  Grove City           
  684    53        Shannon Martello, Fr       24:51    6:40  Johns Hopkins        
  654    54    25  Lydia Keiper, Fr           24:52    6:40  Grove City           
  623    55        Mikayla Gaspary, Sr        24:56    6:41  Cortland St.         
  642    56        Rayanne Luke, So           24:58    6:42  Geneseo St.          
  610    57        Kailyn Balzano, So         24:59    6:42  Cortland St.         
  656    58    26  Kellen McGann, Fr          25:13    6:46  Grove City           
  647    59        Gabby Soethout, Fr         25:20    6:47  Geneseo St.          
  669    60        Lindsay Cheu, Fr           25:24    6:48  Johns Hopkins        
  653    61    27  Stephanie Huston, So       25:26    6:49  Grove City           
  650    62    28  Cayla Clawson, Sr          25:29    6:50  Grove City           
  628    63        Marina Pettinicchi, Jr     25:31    6:50  Cortland St.         
  652    64        Lydia Hogan, So            25:32    6:51  Grove City           
  667    65        Celeste Black, Sr          25:33    6:51  Johns Hopkins        
  616    66        Regina Bulson, Jr          25:46    6:54  Cortland St.         
  636    67        Chinessa Ekweremuba, Jr    26:03    6:59  Geneseo St.          
  661    68        Courtney Shultz, So        26:09    7:00  Grove City           
  657    69        Janice Novacek, So         26:12    7:01  Grove City           
  619    70        Emily DeCaro, Jr           26:21    7:04  Cortland St.         
  624    71        Abbey Gray, So             26:21    7:04  Cortland St.         
  625    72        Jessie Hughes, Jr          26:25    7:05  Cortland St.         
  655    73        Caroline Kimpel, Jr        26:29    7:06  Grove City           
  665    74        Emily Townsend, So         26:36    7:08  Grove City           
  658    75        Grace Postma, Sr           26:47    7:11  Grove City           
  666    76        Gabriella Wood, So         27:21    7:20  Grove City           
  660    77        Emily Rabenold, So         28:11    7:33  Grove City           
  664    78        Mara Thompson, So          28:27    7:38  Grove City           
17 finishers among Women Under 2
25 finishers among Women 2 - 2
19 finishers among Women 3 - 3
17 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
78 female finishers
78 total finishers

Merged Scoring
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Penn State               15    1    2    3    4    5    7   12    21:33    0:25
  2 Johns Hopkins            49    6    9   10   11   13   16   17    21:53    0:13
  3 Bucknell                 94   14   15   20   22   23   27   29    22:13    0:21
  4 Pittsburgh              137   19   21   26   33   38   39   40    22:35    0:53
  5 Geneseo St.             143   18   28   31   32   34   36   37    22:38    0:42
  6 Cortland St.            191   24   35   43   44   45   47   48    23:15    1:19
  7 Mount St. Mary's        204    8   25   54   58   59   60         24:14    4:23
  8 West Virginia           210   30   41   42   46   51              23:41    2:01
  9 Grove City              259   49   50   52   53   55   56   57    24:49    0:43

Dual Meet Scores

Penn State             8 wins
Johns Hopkins          7 wins
Bucknell               6 wins
Geneseo St.            5 wins
Pittsburgh             4 wins
Cortland St.           3 wins
West Virginia          2 wins
Grove City             1 wins
Mount St. Mary's       0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Penn State
  710     1  Emily Giannotti, Sr        21:17    5:42
  705     2  Leigha Anderson, Jr        21:27    5:45
  709     3  Tori Gerlach, So           21:38    5:48
  713     4  Marta Klebe, Sr            21:40    5:48
  718     5  Katie Rodden, Jr           21:41    5:49
  704     7  Stephanie Aldrich, Fr      21:48    5:51
  706    12  Abbie Benson, Jr           21:56    5:53
Total Time = 1:47:43     Total Places = 15

2. Johns Hopkins
  690     6  Hannah Oneda, So           21:47    5:50
  683     9  Frances Loeb, Jr           21:51    5:51
  689    10  Ashley Murphy, Jr          21:53    5:52
  670    11  Holly Clarke, Sr           21:53    5:52
  688    13  Annie Monagle, Sr          22:00    5:54
  694    16  Lara Shegoski, Sr          22:07    5:56
  682    17  Courtney Kelly, So         22:08    5:56
Total Time = 1:49:24     Total Places = 49

3. Bucknell
  601    14  Kylie Pearse, Jr           22:00    5:54
  604    15  Catherine Scott, Fr        22:05    5:55
  585    20  Sarah Chandler, Fr         22:18    5:59
  596    22  Katie Jessee, Jr           22:20    5:59
  587    23  Montana DiPietrantonio, Jr 22:20    5:59
  598    27  Alison Lockwood, Jr        22:30    6:02
  592    29  Deanna Godby, So           22:41    6:05
Total Time = 1:51:03     Total Places = 94

4. Pittsburgh
  723    19  Deanndra Adams, Fr         22:12    5:57
  738    21  Morgan Perry, Jr           22:19    5:59
  725    26  Hillary Boxheimer, So      22:24    6:00
  736    33  Karli O'Neill, Fr          22:51    6:07
  724    38  Paige Anderson, So         23:05    6:11
  740    39  Stephanie Powers, Sr       23:08    6:12
  729    40  Cayla Del Piano, So        23:16    6:14
Total Time = 1:52:51     Total Places = 137

5. Geneseo St.
  638    18  Cassie Goodman, Jr         22:10    5:57
  639    28  Jackie Huben, So           22:36    6:03
  641    31  Alyssa Knott, Jr           22:45    6:06
  648    32  Rebekah Steiinke, Sr       22:46    6:06
  649    34  Kiera Wood, Jr             22:52    6:08
  635    36  Emma Deshaies, So          22:58    6:09
  629    37  Mary Aldridge, Sr          23:01    6:10
Total Time = 1:53:09     Total Places = 143

6. Cortland St.
  617    24  Emily Cotey, Sr            22:22    6:00
  618    35  Kerri Culhane, So          22:57    6:09
  620    43  Ameena Dye, Jr             23:35    6:19
  612    44  Kayla Blomback, So         23:36    6:19
  622    45  Colleen Fischman, Sr       23:41    6:21
  626    47  Michelyn Little, So        23:55    6:25
  615    48  Kelly Bromm, Jr            24:18    6:31
Total Time = 1:56:11     Total Places = 191

7. Mount St. Mary's
  699     8  Kristen Galligan, Jr       21:49    5:51
  698    25  Stephanie Borland, Sr      22:24    6:00
  702    54  Madeline Rico, So          25:06    6:44
  703    58  Megan Schott, Jr           25:36    6:52
  701    59  Constance Kneisler, Jr     26:11    7:01
  697    60  Maria Borland, Sr          26:59    7:14
Total Time = 2:01:06     Total Places = 204

8. West Virginia
  748    30  Paige Szabat, Fr           22:44    6:06
  745    41  Lydia Martinelli, Jr       23:31    6:18
  747    42  Allison Pettit, Sr         23:32    6:19
  742    46  Peyton Hampson, Fr         23:51    6:24
  744    51  Brianna Kerekes, Fr        24:45    6:38
Total Time = 1:58:23     Total Places = 210

9. Grove City
  651    49  Karastin Cremean, Jr       24:31    6:34
  662    50  Laurel Skorup, Sr          24:37    6:36
  659    52  Austin Powell, Sr          24:48    6:39
  654    53  Lydia Keiper, Fr           24:52    6:40
  656    55  Kellen McGann, Fr          25:13    6:46
  653    56  Stephanie Huston, So       25:26    6:49
  650    57  Cayla Clawson, Sr          25:29    6:50
Total Time = 2:04:01     Total Places = 259
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

  710     1     1  Emily Giannotti, Sr        21:17    5:42  Penn State           
  705     2     2  Leigha Anderson, Jr        21:27    5:45  Penn State           
  709     3     3  Tori Gerlach, So           21:38    5:48  Penn State           
  713     4     4  Marta Klebe, Sr            21:40    5:48  Penn State           
  718     5     5  Katie Rodden, Jr           21:41    5:49  Penn State           
  690     6     6  Hannah Oneda, So           21:47    5:50  Johns Hopkins        
  704     7     7  Stephanie Aldrich, Fr      21:48    5:51  Penn State           
  699     8     8  Kristen Galligan, Jr       21:49    5:51  Mount St. Mary's     
  683     9     9  Frances Loeb, Jr           21:51    5:51  Johns Hopkins        
  689    10    10  Ashley Murphy, Jr          21:53    5:52  Johns Hopkins        
  670    11    11  Holly Clarke, Sr           21:53    5:52  Johns Hopkins        
  706    12    12  Abbie Benson, Jr           21:56    5:53  Penn State           
  721    13        Sarah Jane Underwood, So   21:58    5:53  Penn State           
  688    14    13  Annie Monagle, Sr          22:00    5:54  Johns Hopkins        
  601    15    14  Kylie Pearse, Jr           22:00    5:54  Bucknell             
  712    16        Kerrin Jennings, Jr        22:04    5:55  Penn State           
  604    17    15  Catherine Scott, Fr        22:05    5:55  Bucknell             
  708    18        Gabrielle Cocco, Sr        22:06    5:55  Penn State           
  694    19    16  Lara Shegoski, Sr          22:07    5:56  Johns Hopkins        
  682    20    17  Courtney Kelly, So         22:08    5:56  Johns Hopkins        
  638    21    18  Cassie Goodman, Jr         22:10    5:57  Geneseo St.          
  723    22    19  Deanndra Adams, Fr         22:12    5:57  Pittsburgh           
  687    23        Tess Meehan, Fr            22:14    5:57  Johns Hopkins        
  585    24    20  Sarah Chandler, Fr         22:18    5:59  Bucknell             
  738    25    21  Morgan Perry, Jr           22:19    5:59  Pittsburgh           
  596    26    22  Katie Jessee, Jr           22:20    5:59  Bucknell             
  587    27    23  Montana DiPietrantonio, Jr 22:20    5:59  Bucknell             
  714    28        Danielle Kocjancic, Sr     22:22    6:00  Penn State           
  617    29    24  Emily Cotey, Sr            22:22    6:00  Cortland St.         
  698    30    25  Stephanie Borland, Sr      22:24    6:00  Mount St. Mary's     
  725    31    26  Hillary Boxheimer, So      22:24    6:00  Pittsburgh           
  598    32    27  Alison Lockwood, Jr        22:30    6:02  Bucknell             
  707    33        Rachel Casciano, Jr        22:31    6:02  Penn State           
  715    34        Julie Kocjancic, Fr        22:33    6:03  Penn State           
  716    35        Lauren Mills, Jr           22:34    6:03  Penn State           
  639    36    28  Jackie Huben, So           22:36    6:03  Geneseo St.          
  674    37        Abby Flock, Sr             22:41    6:05  Johns Hopkins        
  592    38    29  Deanna Godby, So           22:41    6:05  Bucknell             
  591    39        Zoe Gaston, Jr             22:42    6:05  Bucknell             
  748    40    30  Paige Szabat, Fr           22:44    6:06  West Virginia        
  641    41    31  Alyssa Knott, Jr           22:45    6:06  Geneseo St.          
  648    42    32  Rebekah Steiinke, Sr       22:46    6:06  Geneseo St.          
  580    43        Alison Billas, So          22:46    6:06  Bucknell             
  673    44        Gabi Drummond, Jr          22:50    6:07  Johns Hopkins        
  736    45    33  Karli O'Neill, Fr          22:51    6:07  Pittsburgh           
  720    46        Cara Ulizio, Fr            22:52    6:08  Penn State           
  649    47    34  Kiera Wood, Jr             22:52    6:08  Geneseo St.          
  584    48        Hana Casalnova, Sr         22:53    6:08  Bucknell             
  589    49        Betsy Edinger, Jr          22:53    6:08  Bucknell             
  668    50        Veronica Boswell, Fr       22:57    6:09  Johns Hopkins        
  618    51    35  Kerri Culhane, So          22:57    6:09  Cortland St.         
  635    52    36  Emma Deshaies, So          22:58    6:09  Geneseo St.          
  711    53        Audrey Houghton, So        22:59    6:10  Penn State           
  629    54    37  Mary Aldridge, Sr          23:01    6:10  Geneseo St.          
  724    55    38  Paige Anderson, So         23:05    6:11  Pittsburgh           
  695    56        Gabrielle Stephens, Fr     23:05    6:11  Johns Hopkins        
  646    57        Sara Rosenzweig, Fr        23:05    6:11  Geneseo St.          
  607    58        Kate VanNess, Jr           23:06    6:12  Bucknell             
  740    59    39  Stephanie Powers, Sr       23:08    6:12  Pittsburgh           
  581    60        Beth Braunegg, Sr          23:10    6:13  Bucknell             
  631    61        Marissa Bellusci, Fr       23:12    6:13  Geneseo St.          
  597    62        Leigh Ann Labate, So       23:13    6:13  Bucknell             
  729    63    40  Cayla Del Piano, So        23:16    6:14  Pittsburgh           
  681    64        Ingrid Johnson, Jr         23:17    6:15  Johns Hopkins        
  583    65        Meghan Carroll, So         23:18    6:15  Bucknell             
  609    66        Emily Wheeler, So          23:19    6:15  Bucknell             
  696    67        Molly Van Doren, Sr        23:21    6:15  Johns Hopkins        
  677    68        Maggie Gill, Fr            23:21    6:15  Johns Hopkins        
  640    69        Ashton Hughes, So          23:22    6:16  Geneseo St.          
  739    70        Abby Peters, Fr            23:25    6:17  Pittsburgh           
  608    71        Emily Waksmunski, Sr       23:28    6:17  Bucknell             
  606    72        Becky Snelson, Jr          23:28    6:17  Bucknell             
  727    73        Alexandra Cady, So         23:28    6:17  Pittsburgh           
  717    74        Gwenn Porter, Sr           23:29    6:18  Penn State           
  745    75    41  Lydia Martinelli, Jr       23:31    6:18  West Virginia        
  747    76    42  Allison Pettit, Sr         23:32    6:19  West Virginia        
  590    77        Kathleen Fitzgerald, Fr    23:33    6:19  Bucknell             
  620    78    43  Ameena Dye, Jr             23:35    6:19  Cortland St.         
  678    79        Hannah Goetz, Fr           23:36    6:19  Johns Hopkins        
  612    80    44  Kayla Blomback, So         23:36    6:19  Cortland St.         
  692    81        Shayna Rose, Sr            23:37    6:20  Johns Hopkins        
  679    82        Grace Hancock, Jr          23:39    6:20  Johns Hopkins        
  633    83        Winny Chen, So             23:40    6:21  Geneseo St.          
  622    84    45  Colleen Fischman, Sr       23:41    6:21  Cortland St.         
  691    85        Caroline Powers, So        23:43    6:21  Johns Hopkins        
  644    86        Shannon Murphy, So         23:46    6:22  Geneseo St.          
  742    87    46  Peyton Hampson, Fr         23:51    6:24  West Virginia        
  726    88        Audrey Burger, So          23:53    6:24  Pittsburgh           
  626    89    47  Michelyn Little, So        23:55    6:25  Cortland St.         
  680    90        Rachel Hegeman, So         23:57    6:25  Johns Hopkins        
  737    91        Samantha Owens, Jr         23:58    6:25  Pittsburgh           
  632    92        Joanna Castrogivanni, Jr   23:58    6:25  Geneseo St.          
  634    93        Marissa Cossaro, Fr        24:01    6:26  Geneseo St.          
  579    94        Haley Anderson, Jr         24:05    6:27  Bucknell             
  593    95        Michelle Golden, Jr        24:07    6:28  Bucknell             
  676    96        Lara Gaffney, Fr           24:09    6:28  Johns Hopkins        
  741    97        Joslin Sellers, Fr         24:10    6:29  Pittsburgh           
  588    98        Madeline Dulac, Jr         24:15    6:30  Bucknell             
  733    99        Kelsey Metheny, So         24:16    6:30  Pittsburgh           
  615   100    48  Kelly Bromm, Jr            24:18    6:31  Cortland St.         
  685   101        Laura Mears, Fr            24:28    6:33  Johns Hopkins        
  643   102        Lauren McKnight, Sr        24:30    6:34  Geneseo St.          
  651   103    49  Karastin Cremean, Jr       24:31    6:34  Grove City           
  602   104        Morgan Roche, Jr           24:33    6:35  Bucknell             
  627   105        Danika Ortiz, So           24:35    6:35  Cortland St.         
  637   106        Kelly Flanagan, Fr         24:36    6:36  Geneseo St.          
  734   107        Jenna Moen, Jr             24:37    6:36  Pittsburgh           
  645   108        Ashley Peppreill, Fr       24:37    6:36  Geneseo St.          
  662   109    50  Laurel Skorup, Sr          24:37    6:36  Grove City           
  675   110        Colleen Fridley, Jr        24:41    6:37  Johns Hopkins        
  613   111        Jackie Boyce, So           24:44    6:38  Cortland St.         
  744   112    51  Brianna Kerekes, Fr        24:45    6:38  West Virginia        
  659   113    52  Austin Powell, Sr          24:48    6:39  Grove City           
  730   114        Angela Fatigati, So        24:51    6:39  Pittsburgh           
  684   115        Shannon Martello, Fr       24:51    6:40  Johns Hopkins        
  654   116    53  Lydia Keiper, Fr           24:52    6:40  Grove City           
  731   117        Kristyna Finikiotis, Fr    24:55    6:41  Pittsburgh           
  623   118        Mikayla Gaspary, Sr        24:56    6:41  Cortland St.         
  642   119        Rayanne Luke, So           24:58    6:42  Geneseo St.          
  610   120        Kailyn Balzano, So         24:59    6:42  Cortland St.         
  702   121    54  Madeline Rico, So          25:06    6:44  Mount St. Mary's     
  656   122    55  Kellen McGann, Fr          25:13    6:46  Grove City           
  647   123        Gabby Soethout, Fr         25:20    6:47  Geneseo St.          
  669   124        Lindsay Cheu, Fr           25:24    6:48  Johns Hopkins        
  653   125    56  Stephanie Huston, So       25:26    6:49  Grove City           
  650   126    57  Cayla Clawson, Sr          25:29    6:50  Grove City           
  628   127        Marina Pettinicchi, Jr     25:31    6:50  Cortland St.         
  652   128        Lydia Hogan, So            25:32    6:51  Grove City           
  667   129        Celeste Black, Sr          25:33    6:51  Johns Hopkins        
  703   130    58  Megan Schott, Jr           25:36    6:52  Mount St. Mary's     
  616   131        Regina Bulson, Jr          25:46    6:54  Cortland St.         
  636   132        Chinessa Ekweremuba, Jr    26:03    6:59  Geneseo St.          
  661   133        Courtney Shultz, So        26:09    7:00  Grove City           
  701   134    59  Constance Kneisler, Jr     26:11    7:01  Mount St. Mary's     
  657   135        Janice Novacek, So         26:12    7:01  Grove City           
  619   136        Emily DeCaro, Jr           26:21    7:04  Cortland St.         
  624   137        Abbey Gray, So             26:21    7:04  Cortland St.         
  625   138        Jessie Hughes, Jr          26:25    7:05  Cortland St.         
  655   139        Caroline Kimpel, Jr        26:29    7:06  Grove City           
  665   140        Emily Townsend, So         26:36    7:08  Grove City           
  658   141        Grace Postma, Sr           26:47    7:11  Grove City           
  697   142    60  Maria Borland, Sr          26:59    7:14  Mount St. Mary's     
  603   143        Justine Schnell, Jr        27:15    7:18  Bucknell             
  666   144        Gabriella Wood, So         27:21    7:20  Grove City           
  660   145        Emily Rabenold, So         28:11    7:33  Grove City           
  664   146        Mara Thompson, So          28:27    7:38  Grove City           
31 finishers among Women Under 2
41 finishers among Women 2 - 2
45 finishers among Women 3 - 3
29 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
146 female finishers
146 total finishers

College Men 5.2M

Division I
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Bucknell                 33    2    3    7   10   11   12   13    26:35    0:56
  2 Penn State B             39    1    4    5    9   20   23         26:43    1:59
  3 Pittsburgh               59    6    8   14   15   16   17   18    27:06    0:56
  4 Mount St. Mary's        111   19   21   22   24   25   26   27    28:43    2:06

Dual Meet Scores

Bucknell               3 wins
Penn State B           2 wins
Pittsburgh             1 wins
Mount St. Mary's       0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Bucknell
  762     2  Michael McGowan, Jr        26:03  
  754     3  John Dugan, Jr             26:11  
  772     7  Glen Williams, Jr          26:43  
  751    10  Harrison Brakewood, So     26:57  
  761    11  Andrew Kuchta, So          26:58  
  750    12  Eric Balaban, Sr           27:00  
  760    13  John Kirna, So             27:05  
Total Time = 2:12:52     Total Places = 33

2. Penn State B
  869     1  Robby Creese, So           25:50  
  872     4  Wade Endress, So           26:31  
  876     5  Brannon Kidder, Fr         26:35  
  866     9  Chris Campbell, Jr         26:50  
  882    20  Za'von Watkins, Fr         27:49  
  870    23  Tom Damiani, So            29:16  
Total Time = 2:13:35     Total Places = 39

3. Pittsburgh
  885     6  Cullen Davis, Jr           26:37  
  890     8  Michael Runco, So          26:48  
  883    14  Rich Addison, Sr           27:06  
  891    15  Luke Swomley, Jr           27:23  
  892    16  Josh Trzeciak, Fr          27:32  
  888    17  Chris Pastore, Fr          27:32  
  889    18  Wes Roberts, Fr            27:38  
Total Time = 2:15:26     Total Places = 59

4. Mount St. Mary's
  861    19  Christopher Jewell, So     27:47  
  862    21  Jesse Langton, Jr          28:09  
  860    22  Shane Holcomb, Sr          28:23  
  863    24  Kieran Tonero, So          29:21  
  859    25  Tyler Giles, Jr            29:53  
  864    26  Kody Wilson, So            30:14  
  858    27  Jesse Albright, Sr         30:51  
Total Time = 2:23:33     Total Places = 111
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

  869     1     1  Robby Creese, So           25:50    Penn State B         
  762     2     2  Michael McGowan, Jr        26:03    Bucknell             
  754     3     3  John Dugan, Jr             26:11    Bucknell             
  872     4     4  Wade Endress, So           26:31    Penn State B         
  876     5     5  Brannon Kidder, Fr         26:35    Penn State B         
  885     6     6  Cullen Davis, Jr           26:37    Pittsburgh           
  772     7     7  Glen Williams, Jr          26:43    Bucknell             
  890     8     8  Michael Runco, So          26:48    Pittsburgh           
  866     9     9  Chris Campbell, Jr         26:50    Penn State B         
  751    10    10  Harrison Brakewood, So     26:57    Bucknell             
  761    11    11  Andrew Kuchta, So          26:58    Bucknell             
  750    12    12  Eric Balaban, Sr           27:00    Bucknell             
  760    13    13  John Kirna, So             27:05    Bucknell             
  883    14    14  Rich Addison, Sr           27:06    Pittsburgh           
  767    15        David Strauss, Sr          27:07    Bucknell             
  894    16        Tom Hopkins                27:10                         
  756    17        Andrew Garcia-Garrison, Jr 27:10    Bucknell             
  891    18    15  Luke Swomley, Jr           27:23    Pittsburgh           
  769    19        Jonathan Tewodros, Fr      27:29    Bucknell             
  892    20    16  Josh Trzeciak, Fr          27:32    Pittsburgh           
  888    21    17  Chris Pastore, Fr          27:32    Pittsburgh           
  889    22    18  Wes Roberts, Fr            27:38    Pittsburgh           
  887    23        Chris Montgomery, Fr       27:43    Pittsburgh           
  861    24    19  Christopher Jewell, So     27:47    Mount St. Mary's     
  882    25    20  Za'von Watkins, Fr         27:49    Penn State B         
  895    26        Matt Herring               27:54                         
  757    27        Luke Giugliano, Fr         27:54    Bucknell             
  753    28        Dylan Cowell, Jr           28:01    Bucknell             
  766    29        Ross Pirnie, Fr            28:09    Bucknell             
  862    30    21  Jesse Langton, Jr          28:09    Mount St. Mary's     
  771    31        John Westwood, So          28:13    Bucknell             
  755    32        Tyler Erhard, Sr           28:15    Bucknell             
  770    33        Louis Tobias, Fr           28:18    Bucknell             
  886    34        Ben Kisley, Sr             28:19    Pittsburgh           
  860    35    22  Shane Holcomb, Sr          28:23    Mount St. Mary's     
  764    36        Benjamin Mueller, Fr       28:29    Bucknell             
  763    37        Zachary Moon, So           28:39    Bucknell             
  752    38        Cole Conte, So             28:48    Bucknell             
  884    39        Alex Archer, Fr            29:02    Pittsburgh           
  870    40    23  Tom Damiani, So            29:16    Penn State B         
  863    41    24  Kieran Tonero, So          29:21    Mount St. Mary's     
  859    42    25  Tyler Giles, Jr            29:53    Mount St. Mary's     
  864    43    26  Kody Wilson, So            30:14    Mount St. Mary's     
  858    44    27  Jesse Albright, Sr         30:51    Mount St. Mary's     
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
12 finishers among Men Under 2
13 finishers among Men 2 - 2
10 finishers among Men 3 - 3
7 finishers among Men 4 - 4
44 male finishers
0 female finishers
44 total finishers

Division II / III
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Cortland St.             28    2    3    6    7   10   14   16    26:46    0:45
  2 Johns Hopkins            48    1    4    8   15   20   21   22    27:00    1:26
  3 Geneseo St.              56    5    9   12   13   17   18   19    27:08    0:48
  4 Grove City              109   11   23   24   25   26   27   28    28:41    2:22

Dual Meet Scores

Cortland St.           3 wins
Johns Hopkins          2 wins
Geneseo St.            1 wins
Grove City             0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Cortland St.
  781     2  Nick Marcantonio, Jr       26:27    5:05
  775     3  Pat Fannon, Sr             26:33    5:06
  773     6  Cody Amengual, Sr          26:46    5:09
  774     7  Casey Austin, Sr           26:48    5:09
  777    10  Jarred Iacovelli, Jr       27:12    5:14
  780    14  Tim Lee, Sr                27:21    5:16
  789    16  Arturo Salas, Jr           27:28    5:17
Total Time = 2:13:46     Total Places = 28

2. Johns Hopkins
  848     1  Max Robinson, Sr           26:17    5:03
  849     4  Julian Saliani, Sr         26:39    5:07
  844     8  Schaffer Ochstein, So      26:53    5:10
  837    15  Andrew Ceruzzi, Jr         27:25    5:16
  836    20  Andrew Carey, Sr           27:42    5:20
  853    21  Austin Stecklair, Jr       27:44    5:20
  832    22  Ryan Alvarez, Sr           27:45    5:20
Total Time = 2:14:56     Total Places = 48

3. Geneseo St.
  809     5  Brendan Wortner, So        26:40    5:08
  804     9  Cohen Miles-Rath, Jr       26:55    5:10
  805    12  Ryan Moynihan, Jr          27:16    5:15
  799    13  Billy Gabriel, Jr          27:18    5:15
  810    17  Patrick Wortner, Sr        27:28    5:17
  803    18  Tim Mateer, Jr             27:31    5:17
  791    19  Chaz Abad, Jr              27:36    5:18
Total Time = 2:15:37     Total Places = 56

4. Grove City
  823    11  Arleigh McRae, Sr          27:14    5:14
  811    23  Daniel Christiansen, Fr    28:37    5:30
  827    24  Mark Talbott, Sr           28:41    5:31
  824    25  Matthew Mucha, Sr          29:13    5:37
  828    26  Brandon Wise, Fr           29:36    5:41
  813    27  Joey Clark, Jr             29:50    5:44
  820    28  Matt Logie, Sr             30:10    5:48
Total Time = 2:23:21     Total Places = 109
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

  848     1     1  Max Robinson, Sr           26:17    5:03  Johns Hopkins        
  781     2     2  Nick Marcantonio, Jr       26:27    5:05  Cortland St.         
  879     3        Austin Pondel              26:28    5:05  Una-Penn State --    
  775     4     3  Pat Fannon, Sr             26:33    5:06  Cortland St.         
  880     5        Conner Quinn               26:35    5:07  Una-Penn State --    
  849     6     4  Julian Saliani, Sr         26:39    5:07  Johns Hopkins        
  809     7     5  Brendan Wortner, So        26:40    5:08  Geneseo St.          
  773     8     6  Cody Amengual, Sr          26:46    5:09  Cortland St.         
  774     9     7  Casey Austin, Sr           26:48    5:09  Cortland St.         
  844    10     8  Schaffer Ochstein, So      26:53    5:10  Johns Hopkins        
  804    11     9  Cohen Miles-Rath, Jr       26:55    5:10  Geneseo St.          
  777    12    10  Jarred Iacovelli, Jr       27:12    5:14  Cortland St.         
  823    13    11  Arleigh McRae, Sr          27:14    5:14  Grove City           
  805    14    12  Ryan Moynihan, Jr          27:16    5:15  Geneseo St.          
  799    15    13  Billy Gabriel, Jr          27:18    5:15  Geneseo St.          
  780    16    14  Tim Lee, Sr                27:21    5:16  Cortland St.         
  837    17    15  Andrew Ceruzzi, Jr         27:25    5:16  Johns Hopkins        
  875    18        Curtis Jewett              27:27    5:17  Una-Penn State --    
  789    19    16  Arturo Salas, Jr           27:28    5:17  Cortland St.         
  810    20    17  Patrick Wortner, Sr        27:28    5:17  Geneseo St.          
  803    21    18  Tim Mateer, Jr             27:31    5:17  Geneseo St.          
  786    22        Joe Ray, So                27:33    5:18  Cortland St.         
  791    23    19  Chaz Abad, Jr              27:36    5:18  Geneseo St.          
  785    24        Steve Pungello, Jr         27:37    5:19  Cortland St.         
  797    25        Declan Dwyer-McNulty, Fr   27:39    5:19  Geneseo St.          
  836    26    20  Andrew Carey, Sr           27:42    5:20  Johns Hopkins        
  853    27    21  Austin Stecklair, Jr       27:44    5:20  Johns Hopkins        
  832    28    22  Ryan Alvarez, Sr           27:45    5:20  Johns Hopkins        
  839    29        Nathan Dordai, Sr          27:46    5:20  Johns Hopkins        
  779    30        Chris Landi, Fr            27:50    5:21  Cortland St.         
  808    31        John Panus, Fr             27:52    5:21  Geneseo St.          
  792    32        Mike Borini, Fr            27:52    5:21  Geneseo St.          
  802    33        Matt Jorgensen, Fr         27:58    5:23  Geneseo St.          
  787    34        Gabe Rodriguez, Fr         27:58    5:23  Cortland St.         
  806    35        Adam Murphy, Fr            28:00    5:23  Geneseo St.          
  788    36        Mitch Ryan, Fr             28:00    5:23  Cortland St.         
  874    37        Bobby Hill                 28:01    5:23  Una-Penn State -     
  793    38        Travis Briggs, Fr          28:03    5:24  Geneseo St.          
  807    39        Chris Odin, Fr             28:04    5:24  Geneseo St.          
  795    40        Liam Cody, Jr              28:04    5:24  Geneseo St.          
  782    41        Tim Odin, Jr               28:15    5:26  Cortland St.         
  831    42        Akshay Alaghatta, Fr       28:19    5:27  Johns Hopkins        
  846    43        Tom Pavarini, Fr           28:23    5:27  Johns Hopkins        
  800    44        Anthony George, Sr         28:24    5:28  Geneseo St.          
  784    45        Ryan Perry, Sr             28:24    5:28  Cortland St.         
  776    46        John Guaragno, Fr          28:25    5:28  Cortland St.         
  878    47        Jack Miller                28:25    5:28  Una-Penn State --    
  798    48        Sean Fischer, Jr           28:26    5:28  Geneseo St.          
  783    49        Brent Pavlick, Sr          28:30    5:29  Cortland St.         
  834    50        Stefan Arnold, Fr          28:34    5:29  Johns Hopkins        
  796    51        Mike Custance, So          28:35    5:30  Geneseo St.          
  801    52        Matt Herbert, Jr           28:36    5:30  Geneseo St.          
  811    53    23  Daniel Christiansen, Fr    28:37    5:30  Grove City           
  827    54    24  Mark Talbott, Sr           28:41    5:31  Grove City           
  794    55        Matt Byrnes, Jr            28:42    5:31  Geneseo St.          
  850    56        Ryan Schwartz, So          28:45    5:32  Johns Hopkins        
  868    57        Jordan Crawford            28:52    5:33  Una-Penn State       
  833    58        Arvind Arikatla, Fr        28:58    5:34  Johns Hopkins        
  852    59        Mitchell Silver, Jr        29:11    5:37  Johns Hopkins        
  824    60    25  Matthew Mucha, Sr          29:13    5:37  Grove City           
  856    61        Doran Walsten, So          29:13    5:37  Johns Hopkins        
  857    62        Peter Wilke, So            29:20    5:38  Johns Hopkins        
  847    63        Tom Reinhart, Fr           29:23    5:39  Johns Hopkins        
  845    64        Daivik Orth, Jr            29:34    5:41  Johns Hopkins        
  828    65    26  Brandon Wise, Fr           29:36    5:41  Grove City           
  843    66        Steve Hyland, Sr           29:41    5:42  Johns Hopkins        
  813    67    27  Joey Clark, Jr             29:50    5:44  Grove City           
  867    68        Jon Colwell                29:50    5:44  Una-Penn State       
  840    69        Robert Ferris, Sr          29:51    5:44  Johns Hopkins        
  778    70        Mike Kelly, Sr             29:55    5:45  Cortland St.         
  851    71        Billy Scola, So            30:05    5:47  Johns Hopkins        
  820    72    28  Matt Logie, Sr             30:10    5:48  Grove City           
  855    73        Bradley Viles, Fr          30:24    5:51  Johns Hopkins        
  790    74        Jared Walther, Jr          30:39    5:54  Cortland St.         
  815    75        Joshua Dunsworth, So       30:53    5:56  Grove City           
  816    76        Jack Erickson, So          31:32    6:04  Grove City           
  817    77        Randall Holcombe, Sr       31:38    6:05  Grove City           
  825    78        Devon Powley, Fr           31:45    6:06  Grove City           
  826    79        Nathan Snyder, Jr          31:55    6:08  Grove City           
  814    80        Michael Curtis, So         32:16    6:12  Grove City           
  822    81        Sean McDonnell, So         32:47    6:18  Grove City           
  819    82        Harry Linowski, Fr         34:05    6:33  Grove City           
  830    83        James Zilenziger, Sr       34:53    6:42  Grove City           
  829    84        Grant Wishard, Fr          35:12    6:46  Grove City           
7 finishers among Males (no age given)
22 finishers among Men Under 2
12 finishers among Men 2 - 2
21 finishers among Men 3 - 3
22 finishers among Men 4 - 4
84 male finishers
0 female finishers
84 total finishers

Merged Scoring
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Bucknell                 56    2    3   12   19   20   21   22    26:35    0:56
  2 Cortland St.             63    5    7   13   14   24   28   31    26:46    0:45
  3 Penn State B             73    1    6    8   16   42   48         26:43    1:59
  4 Johns Hopkins            99    4   10   17   30   38   39   40    27:00    1:26
  5 Pittsburgh              110    9   15   23   29   34   35   37    27:06    0:56
  6 Geneseo St.             114   11   18   26   27   32   33   36    27:08    0:48
  7 Grove City              213   25   45   46   47   50   51   53    28:41    2:22
  8 Mount St. Mary's        229   41   43   44   49   52   54   55    28:43    2:06

Dual Meet Scores

Bucknell               7 wins
Cortland St.           6 wins
Penn State B           5 wins
Johns Hopkins          3 wins
Geneseo St.            3 wins
Pittsburgh             3 wins
Grove City             1 wins
Mount St. Mary's       0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Bucknell
  762     2  Michael McGowan, Jr        26:03    5:00
  754     3  John Dugan, Jr             26:11    5:02
  772    12  Glen Williams, Jr          26:43    5:08
  751    19  Harrison Brakewood, So     26:57    5:11
  761    20  Andrew Kuchta, So          26:58    5:11
  750    21  Eric Balaban, Sr           27:00    5:12
  760    22  John Kirna, So             27:05    5:13
Total Time = 2:12:52     Total Places = 56

2. Cortland St.
  781     5  Nick Marcantonio, Jr       26:27    5:05
  775     7  Pat Fannon, Sr             26:33    5:06
  773    13  Cody Amengual, Sr          26:46    5:09
  774    14  Casey Austin, Sr           26:48    5:09
  777    24  Jarred Iacovelli, Jr       27:12    5:14
  780    28  Tim Lee, Sr                27:21    5:16
  789    31  Arturo Salas, Jr           27:28    5:17
Total Time = 2:13:46     Total Places = 63

3. Penn State B
  869     1  Robby Creese, So           25:50    4:58
  872     6  Wade Endress, So           26:31    5:06
  876     8  Brannon Kidder, Fr         26:35    5:07
  866    16  Chris Campbell, Jr         26:50    5:09
  882    42  Za'von Watkins, Fr         27:49    5:21
  870    48  Tom Damiani, So            29:16    5:38
Total Time = 2:13:35     Total Places = 73

4. Johns Hopkins
  848     4  Max Robinson, Sr           26:17    5:03
  849    10  Julian Saliani, Sr         26:39    5:07
  844    17  Schaffer Ochstein, So      26:53    5:10
  837    30  Andrew Ceruzzi, Jr         27:25    5:16
  836    38  Andrew Carey, Sr           27:42    5:20
  853    39  Austin Stecklair, Jr       27:44    5:20
  832    40  Ryan Alvarez, Sr           27:45    5:20
Total Time = 2:14:56     Total Places = 99

5. Pittsburgh
  885     9  Cullen Davis, Jr           26:37    5:07
  890    15  Michael Runco, So          26:48    5:09
  883    23  Rich Addison, Sr           27:06    5:13
  891    29  Luke Swomley, Jr           27:23    5:16
  892    34  Josh Trzeciak, Fr          27:32    5:18
  888    35  Chris Pastore, Fr          27:32    5:18
  889    37  Wes Roberts, Fr            27:38    5:19
Total Time = 2:15:26     Total Places = 110

6. Geneseo St.
  809    11  Brendan Wortner, So        26:40    5:08
  804    18  Cohen Miles-Rath, Jr       26:55    5:10
  805    26  Ryan Moynihan, Jr          27:16    5:15
  799    27  Billy Gabriel, Jr          27:18    5:15
  810    32  Patrick Wortner, Sr        27:28    5:17
  803    33  Tim Mateer, Jr             27:31    5:17
  791    36  Chaz Abad, Jr              27:36    5:18
Total Time = 2:15:37     Total Places = 114

7. Grove City
  823    25  Arleigh McRae, Sr          27:14    5:14
  811    45  Daniel Christiansen, Fr    28:37    5:30
  827    46  Mark Talbott, Sr           28:41    5:31
  824    47  Matthew Mucha, Sr          29:13    5:37
  828    50  Brandon Wise, Fr           29:36    5:41
  813    51  Joey Clark, Jr             29:50    5:44
  820    53  Matt Logie, Sr             30:10    5:48
Total Time = 2:23:21     Total Places = 213

8. Mount St. Mary's
  861    41  Christopher Jewell, So     27:47    5:20
  862    43  Jesse Langton, Jr          28:09    5:25
  860    44  Shane Holcomb, Sr          28:23    5:27
  863    49  Kieran Tonero, So          29:21    5:38
  859    52  Tyler Giles, Jr            29:53    5:45
  864    54  Kody Wilson, So            30:14    5:49
  858    55  Jesse Albright, Sr         30:51    5:56
Total Time = 2:23:33     Total Places = 229
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

  869     1     1  Robby Creese, So           25:50    4:58  Penn State B         

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | Top
  762     2     2  Michael McGowan, Jr        26:03    5:00  Bucknell             
  754     3     3  John Dugan, Jr             26:11    5:02  Bucknell             
  848     4     4  Max Robinson, Sr           26:17    5:03  Johns Hopkins        
  781     5     5  Nick Marcantonio, Jr       26:27    5:05  Cortland St.         
  879     6        Austin Pondel              26:28    5:05  Una-Penn State --    
  872     7     6  Wade Endress, So           26:31    5:06  Penn State B         
  775     8     7  Pat Fannon, Sr             26:33    5:06  Cortland St.         
  876     9     8  Brannon Kidder, Fr         26:35    5:07  Penn State B         
  880    10        Conner Quinn               26:35    5:07  Una-Penn State --    
  885    11     9  Cullen Davis, Jr           26:37    5:07  Pittsburgh           
  849    12    10  Julian Saliani, Sr         26:39    5:07  Johns Hopkins        
  809    13    11  Brendan Wortner, So        26:40    5:08  Geneseo St.          
  772    14    12  Glen Williams, Jr          26:43    5:08  Bucknell             
  773    15    13  Cody Amengual, Sr          26:46    5:09  Cortland St.         
  774    16    14  Casey Austin, Sr           26:48    5:09  Cortland St.         
  890    17    15  Michael Runco, So          26:48    5:09  Pittsburgh           
  866    18    16  Chris Campbell, Jr         26:50    5:09  Penn State B         
  844    19    17  Schaffer Ochstein, So      26:53    5:10  Johns Hopkins        
  804    20    18  Cohen Miles-Rath, Jr       26:55    5:10  Geneseo St.          
  751    21    19  Harrison Brakewood, So     26:57    5:11  Bucknell             
  761    22    20  Andrew Kuchta, So          26:58    5:11  Bucknell             
  750    23    21  Eric Balaban, Sr           27:00    5:12  Bucknell             
  760    24    22  John Kirna, So             27:05    5:13  Bucknell             
  883    25    23  Rich Addison, Sr           27:06    5:13  Pittsburgh           
  767    26        David Strauss, Sr          27:07    5:13  Bucknell             
  894    27        Tom Hopkins                27:10    5:13                       
  756    28        Andrew Garcia-Garrison, Jr 27:10    5:13  Bucknell             
  777    29    24  Jarred Iacovelli, Jr       27:12    5:14  Cortland St.         
  823    30    25  Arleigh McRae, Sr          27:14    5:14  Grove City           
  805    31    26  Ryan Moynihan, Jr          27:16    5:15  Geneseo St.          
  799    32    27  Billy Gabriel, Jr          27:18    5:15  Geneseo St.          
  780    33    28  Tim Lee, Sr                27:21    5:16  Cortland St.         
  891    34    29  Luke Swomley, Jr           27:23    5:16  Pittsburgh           
  837    35    30  Andrew Ceruzzi, Jr         27:25    5:16  Johns Hopkins        
  875    36        Curtis Jewett              27:27    5:17  Una-Penn State --    
  789    37    31  Arturo Salas, Jr           27:28    5:17  Cortland St.         
  810    38    32  Patrick Wortner, Sr        27:28    5:17  Geneseo St.          
  769    39        Jonathan Tewodros, Fr      27:29    5:17  Bucknell             
  803    40    33  Tim Mateer, Jr             27:31    5:17  Geneseo St.          
  892    41    34  Josh Trzeciak, Fr          27:32    5:18  Pittsburgh           
  888    42    35  Chris Pastore, Fr          27:32    5:18  Pittsburgh           
  786    43        Joe Ray, So                27:33    5:18  Cortland St.         
  791    44    36  Chaz Abad, Jr              27:36    5:18  Geneseo St.          
  785    45        Steve Pungello, Jr         27:37    5:19  Cortland St.         
  889    46    37  Wes Roberts, Fr            27:38    5:19  Pittsburgh           
  797    47        Declan Dwyer-McNulty, Fr   27:39    5:19  Geneseo St.          
  836    48    38  Andrew Carey, Sr           27:42    5:20  Johns Hopkins        
  887    49        Chris Montgomery, Fr       27:43    5:20  Pittsburgh           
  853    50    39  Austin Stecklair, Jr       27:44    5:20  Johns Hopkins        
  832    51    40  Ryan Alvarez, Sr           27:45    5:20  Johns Hopkins        
  839    52        Nathan Dordai, Sr          27:46    5:20  Johns Hopkins        
  861    53    41  Christopher Jewell, So     27:47    5:20  Mount St. Mary's     
  882    54    42  Za'von Watkins, Fr         27:49    5:21  Penn State B         
  779    55        Chris Landi, Fr            27:50    5:21  Cortland St.         
  808    56        John Panus, Fr             27:52    5:21  Geneseo St.          
  792    57        Mike Borini, Fr            27:52    5:21  Geneseo St.          
  895    58        Matt Herring               27:54    5:22                       
  757    59        Luke Giugliano, Fr         27:54    5:22  Bucknell             
  802    60        Matt Jorgensen, Fr         27:58    5:23  Geneseo St.          
  787    61        Gabe Rodriguez, Fr         27:58    5:23  Cortland St.         
  806    62        Adam Murphy, Fr            28:00    5:23  Geneseo St.          
  788    63        Mitch Ryan, Fr             28:00    5:23  Cortland St.         
  874    64        Bobby Hill                 28:01    5:23  Una-Penn State -     
  753    65        Dylan Cowell, Jr           28:01    5:23  Bucknell             
  793    66        Travis Briggs, Fr          28:03    5:24  Geneseo St.          
  807    67        Chris Odin, Fr             28:04    5:24  Geneseo St.          
  795    68        Liam Cody, Jr              28:04    5:24  Geneseo St.          
  766    69        Ross Pirnie, Fr            28:09    5:25  Bucknell             
  862    70    43  Jesse Langton, Jr          28:09    5:25  Mount St. Mary's     
  771    71        John Westwood, So          28:13    5:26  Bucknell             
  755    72        Tyler Erhard, Sr           28:15    5:26  Bucknell             
  782    73        Tim Odin, Jr               28:15    5:26  Cortland St.         
  770    74        Louis Tobias, Fr           28:18    5:27  Bucknell             
  831    75        Akshay Alaghatta, Fr       28:19    5:27  Johns Hopkins        
  886    76        Ben Kisley, Sr             28:19    5:27  Pittsburgh           
  846    77        Tom Pavarini, Fr           28:23    5:27  Johns Hopkins        
  860    78    44  Shane Holcomb, Sr          28:23    5:27  Mount St. Mary's     
  800    79        Anthony George, Sr         28:24    5:28  Geneseo St.          
  784    80        Ryan Perry, Sr             28:24    5:28  Cortland St.         
  776    81        John Guaragno, Fr          28:25    5:28  Cortland St.         
  878    82        Jack Miller                28:25    5:28  Una-Penn State --    
  798    83        Sean Fischer, Jr           28:26    5:28  Geneseo St.          
  764    84        Benjamin Mueller, Fr       28:29    5:28  Bucknell             
  783    85        Brent Pavlick, Sr          28:30    5:29  Cortland St.         
  834    86        Stefan Arnold, Fr          28:34    5:29  Johns Hopkins        
  796    87        Mike Custance, So          28:35    5:30  Geneseo St.          
  801    88        Matt Herbert, Jr           28:36    5:30  Geneseo St.          
  811    89    45  Daniel Christiansen, Fr    28:37    5:30  Grove City           
  763    90        Zachary Moon, So           28:39    5:30  Bucknell             
  827    91    46  Mark Talbott, Sr           28:41    5:31  Grove City           
  794    92        Matt Byrnes, Jr            28:42    5:31  Geneseo St.          
  850    93        Ryan Schwartz, So          28:45    5:32  Johns Hopkins        
  752    94        Cole Conte, So             28:48    5:32  Bucknell             
  868    95        Jordan Crawford            28:52    5:33  Una-Penn State       
  833    96        Arvind Arikatla, Fr        28:58    5:34  Johns Hopkins        
  884    97        Alex Archer, Fr            29:02    5:35  Pittsburgh           
  852    98        Mitchell Silver, Jr        29:11    5:37  Johns Hopkins        
  824    99    47  Matthew Mucha, Sr          29:13    5:37  Grove City           
  856   100        Doran Walsten, So          29:13    5:37  Johns Hopkins        
  870   101    48  Tom Damiani, So            29:16    5:38  Penn State B         
  857   102        Peter Wilke, So            29:20    5:38  Johns Hopkins        
  863   103    49  Kieran Tonero, So          29:21    5:38  Mount St. Mary's     
  847   104        Tom Reinhart, Fr           29:23    5:39  Johns Hopkins        
  845   105        Daivik Orth, Jr            29:34    5:41  Johns Hopkins        
  828   106    50  Brandon Wise, Fr           29:36    5:41  Grove City           
  843   107        Steve Hyland, Sr           29:41    5:42  Johns Hopkins        
  813   108    51  Joey Clark, Jr             29:50    5:44  Grove City           
  867   109        Jon Colwell                29:50    5:44  Una-Penn State       
  840   110        Robert Ferris, Sr          29:51    5:44  Johns Hopkins        
  859   111    52  Tyler Giles, Jr            29:53    5:45  Mount St. Mary's     
  778   112        Mike Kelly, Sr             29:55    5:45  Cortland St.         
  851   113        Billy Scola, So            30:05    5:47  Johns Hopkins        
  820   114    53  Matt Logie, Sr             30:10    5:48  Grove City           
  864   115    54  Kody Wilson, So            30:14    5:49  Mount St. Mary's     
  855   116        Bradley Viles, Fr          30:24    5:51  Johns Hopkins        
  790   117        Jared Walther, Jr          30:39    5:54  Cortland St.         
  858   118    55  Jesse Albright, Sr         30:51    5:56  Mount St. Mary's     
  815   119        Joshua Dunsworth, So       30:53    5:56  Grove City           
  816   120        Jack Erickson, So          31:32    6:04  Grove City           
  817   121        Randall Holcombe, Sr       31:38    6:05  Grove City           
  825   122        Devon Powley, Fr           31:45    6:06  Grove City           
  826   123        Nathan Snyder, Jr          31:55    6:08  Grove City           
  814   124        Michael Curtis, So         32:16    6:12  Grove City           
  822   125        Sean McDonnell, So         32:47    6:18  Grove City           
  819   126        Harry Linowski, Fr         34:05    6:33  Grove City           
  830   127        James Zilenziger, Sr       34:53    6:42  Grove City           
  829   128        Grant Wishard, Fr          35:12    6:46  Grove City           
9 finishers among Males (no age given)
34 finishers among Men Under 2
25 finishers among Men 2 - 2
31 finishers among Men 3 - 3
29 finishers among Men 4 - 4
128 male finishers
0 female finishers
128 total finishers

High School Girls
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Mount Lebanon            61    2    4    7   23   25   27   43    19:03    2:11
  2 State College           114    6   21   22   30   35   37   61    19:53    1:22
 3* Daniel Boone            163   13   16   19   55   60   77   78    20:13    1:47
 4* University              163    1    5   20   47   90  114  118    19:53    4:35
  5 Cumberland Valley       169    3   11   45   48   62   68   89    20:05    3:07
  6 Hempfield               188   14   15   31   59   69   73   95    20:26    1:56
  7 Carlisle                201   26   38   40   44   53   72   76    20:37    0:55
  8 Hazleton Area           207   12   24   28   56   87   98  105    20:31    2:46
  9 Muhlenberg              228   17   32   36   63   80   94   97    20:44    2:18
 10 Scranton Prep           263   29   46   51   67   70   71   82    21:00    1:18
 11 Tunkhannock Area        300    8   41   74   75  102  111  117    21:20    4:02
 12 Shikellamy              311    9   10   85  100  107  153         21:23    4:06
 13 Ringgold School Distr   367   18   42   52  122  133  134  140    22:06    5:04
 14 Punxsutawney Area       380   34   58   83   86  119  129  147    21:55    3:35
 15 Kennard-Dale            414   33   39   84  126  132  138         22:25    4:22
 16 Selinsgrove Area        429   50   79   91  101  108  112  115    22:21    2:28
 17 St. Marys Area          454   49   81   88   93  143  155  156    22:47    5:42
 18 Williamsport Area       469   54   96  104  106  109  128  136    22:41    2:25
 19 Clearfield              533   65  110  113  120  125  131  149    23:20    2:59
 20 Bellefonte              543   57   66  135  141  144  146  148    24:02    5:36
 21 Warrior Run             557   64   99  103  137  154              24:35    9:05
 22 South Western           587   92  121  123  124  127  150         23:54    2:12
 23 Brockway Area           672  116  130  139  142  145  151  152    25:19    2:55

Dual Meet Scores

Mount Lebanon          22 wins
State College          21 wins
University             20 wins
Daniel Boone           18 wins
Cumberland Valley      18 wins
Hazleton Area          17 wins
Hempfield              16 wins
Carlisle               16 wins
Muhlenberg             14 wins
Scranton Prep          13 wins
Tunkhannock Area       12 wins
Shikellamy             11 wins
Punxsutawney Area      10 wins
Selinsgrove Area       9 wins
Ringgold School Distr  8 wins
Kennard-Dale           7 wins
St. Marys Area         6 wins
Williamsport Area      5 wins
Clearfield             4 wins
South Western          3 wins
Bellefonte             2 wins
Warrior Run            1 wins
Brockway Area          0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Mount Lebanon
  114     2  Kelsey Potts, So           17:50    5:45
  112     4  Jillian Hunsberger, Sr     18:16    5:53
  110     7  Audrey Gordon, Sr          19:07    6:10
  108    23  Claire Dougherty, So       20:00    6:27
  111    25  Callie Gunzenhauser, Sr    20:01    6:27
  115    27  Sadie Saxton, So           20:06    6:29
  116    43  Julia Staltari, Sr         20:43    6:41
Total Time = 1:35:14     Total Places = 61

2. State College
  210     6  Natasha Fedkina, So        19:01    6:08
  207    21  Emma Cousins, Sr           19:48    6:23
  205    22  Larissa Burka, Jr          19:55    6:25
  217    30  Victoria Scutti, Sr        20:15    6:32
  206    35  Hannah Catalano, Sr        20:23    6:34
  219    37  Kaelyn Yoder, Sr           20:30    6:37
  208    61  Catherine Curtin, Fr       21:14    6:51
Total Time = 1:39:22     Total Places = 114

3*. Daniel Boone
   61    13  Sophia Guglielmi, Jr       19:26    6:16
   65    16  Alex Santora, Sr           19:39    6:20
   68    19  Abby Snyder, Jr            19:46    6:22
   69    55  Jules Wanner, So           21:01    6:47
   62    60  Alex Hamil, Sr             21:13    6:51
   66    77  Emily Scott, Fr            21:52    7:03
   63    78  Bella Moyer, Fr            21:53    7:04
Total Time = 1:41:05     Total Places = 163

4*. University
  239     1  Amelia Paladino, Sr        17:38    5:41
  236     5  Abbey Harrison, Jr         18:55    6:06
  241    20  Sarah Wills, So            19:47    6:23
  235    47  Robin Altman, Fr           20:52    6:44
  240    90  Gretchen Pifer, Fr         22:12    7:10
  238   114  Avery Lyon, So             23:40    7:38
  237   118  Emily Hough, Sr            23:49    7:41
Total Time = 1:39:24     Total Places = 163

5. Cumberland Valley
   49     3  Mady Clahane, So           18:09    5:51
   45    11  Laura Barnes, Sr           19:17    6:13
   55    45  Hali McKinleyLester, Sr    20:48    6:42
   57    48  Marie Rulapaugh, Fr        20:53    6:44
   52    62  Megan Howe, Jr             21:15    6:51
   58    68  Emily Steenkamer, Sr       21:29    6:56
   51    89  Emma Eberly, Fr            22:10    7:09
Total Time = 1:40:22     Total Places = 169

6. Hempfield
   86    14  Molly Conrad, So           19:35    6:19
   95    15  Bri Thomas, Jr             19:36    6:19
   85    31  Kim Campbell, Jr           20:16    6:32
   88    59  Mackenzie Lausch, Jr       21:13    6:51
   96    69  Anna Williams, So          21:30    6:56
   83    73  Kara Allison, Fr           21:38    6:58
   94    95  Rhea Sullivan, Sr          22:24    7:13
Total Time = 1:42:10     Total Places = 188

7. Carlisle
   25    26  Maddie Kole, So            20:05    6:29
   28    38  Caitlyn Padgett, So        20:32    6:37
   20    40  Emma Bateman, So           20:39    6:39
   30    44  Maddie Shultes, Jr         20:47    6:42
   27    53  Leanza Lopez, Jr           21:00    6:46
   31    72  Emily Skovira, Sr          21:37    6:58
   23    76  Lauren Clay, Fr            21:52    7:03
Total Time = 1:43:03     Total Places = 201

8. Hazleton Area
   70    12  Nicole Buehrle, Jr         19:18    6:13
   74    24  Angie Marchetti, Sr        20:00    6:27
   77    28  Cassie Papp, Sr            20:08    6:29
   75    56  Becky Marchetti, Sr        21:02    6:47
   76    87  Briana Papp, Sr            22:03    7:07
   80    98  Kayla Schlauch, Jr         22:35    7:17
   78   105  Rachel Reznick, Jr         23:16    7:30
Total Time = 1:42:31     Total Places = 207

9. Muhlenberg
  127    17  Elizabeth Rudderow, Fr     19:41    6:21
  126    32  Brooke Rothenberger, Sr    20:18    6:33
  120    36  MacKenzie Gring, So        20:23    6:34
  119    63  Caroline Green, Sr         21:19    6:52
  121    80  Allison Haertter, Jr       21:58    7:05
  130    94  Kaitlyn Wagner, Sr         22:20    7:12
  123    97  Emily Heere, Sr            22:27    7:14
Total Time = 1:43:39     Total Places = 228

10. Scranton Prep
  153    29  Emily Carr, Jr             20:14    6:31
  162    46  Kate Reilly, So            20:48    6:43
  163    51  Clare Schoen, Sr           20:57    6:45
  159    67  Mary Lundin, Jr            21:28    6:55
  157    70  Kathleen Healey, Sr        21:31    6:56
  156    71  Erin Feeney, So            21:36    6:58
  161    82  Lexi Notarianni, Jr        21:59    7:05
Total Time = 1:44:58     Total Places = 263

11. Tunkhannock Area
  234     8  Maggie Toczko, So          19:12    6:11
  232    41  Erin Rome, Jr              20:40    6:40
  230    74  Morgan Manglaviti, So      21:44    7:00
  231    75  Alexa Perbola, Jr          21:50    7:02
  223   102  Samantha Frear, Sr         23:14    7:29
  233   111  Taylor Schultz, So         23:28    7:34
  225   117  Lindsey Heck, So           23:46    7:40
Total Time = 1:46:40     Total Places = 300

12. Shikellamy
  180     9  Treicy Cedeno, So          19:13    6:12
  181    10  Yoangelys Cedeno, Fr       19:16    6:13
  191    85  Sierra Strouse, Jr         22:02    7:06
  185   100  Paige Kratzer, Fr          23:02    7:26
  179   107  Jesly Berrios, So          23:19    7:31
  188   153  Elizabeth Shaw, Jr         28:40    9:15
Total Time = 1:46:52     Total Places = 311

13. Ringgold School Distr
  148    18  Kirsten McMichael, Jr      19:45    6:22
  146    42  Sarah Lucas, Fr            20:41    6:40
  144    52  Janika Hutton, So          20:57    6:45
  147   122  Amber Mathews, So          24:16    7:49
  142   133  Johna Gibson, Jr           24:48    8:00
  145   134  Maria Lenqwin, Fr          24:52    8:01
  141   140  Kayla Bottino, So          25:52    8:21
Total Time = 1:50:27     Total Places = 367

14. Punxsutawney Area
  133    34  Juliann Boddorf, Sr        20:21    6:34
  139    58  Ala Small, Jr              21:13    6:50
  140    83  Korinne Young, So          22:01    7:06
  137    86  Kaston Mohney, Jr          22:02    7:06
  131   119  Tamera Anthony, Sr         23:56    7:43
  132   129  Carolyn Barnett, So        24:31    7:54
  135   147  Morgan Doverspike, So      27:09    8:45
Total Time = 1:49:33     Total Places = 380

15. Kennard-Dale
  106    33  Kayla White, Jr            20:18    6:33
  103    39  Caitlin Salomon, So        20:38    6:39
  101    84  Sam Levan, Sr              22:02    7:06
  102   126  Emily Livesy, Jr           24:27    7:53
   98   132  Lauren Catron, Sr          24:40    7:57
   99   138  Hallie Fromm, Fr           25:19    8:10
Total Time = 1:52:05     Total Places = 414

16. Selinsgrove Area
  165    50  Ashley Blair, Fr           20:57    6:45
  172    79  Serena Kantz, Sr           21:56    7:04
  174    91  Rachael Laubscher, Sr      22:13    7:10
  168   101  Natalia Brown, Fr          23:10    7:28
  176   108  Jackie Waple, So           23:25    7:33
  173   112  Amy King, Sr               23:32    7:35
  177   115  Lucy Whitcopf, Sr          23:44    7:39
Total Time = 1:51:41     Total Places = 429

17. St. Marys Area
  198    49  Michelle Bauer, Fr         20:57    6:45
  204    81  Shelby Schreiber, So       21:58    7:05
  202    88  Gina Schneider, Sr         22:04    7:07
  199    93  Jenna Cherry, So           22:17    7:11
  201   143  Angela Schneider, Fr       26:38    8:35
  200   155  Cassandra Kline, Jr        31:10   10:03
  203   156  Rachael Schreiber, Sr      34:31   11:08
Total Time = 1:53:54     Total Places = 454

18. Williamsport Area
  257    54  Hannah Weber, Jr           21:01    6:47
  255    96  Felicia Peacock, Sr        22:25    7:14
  254   104  Jaid Harsch, Sr            23:16    7:30
  249   106  Madison Confair, Sr        23:16    7:30
  248   109  Evelyn Adams, Jr           23:25    7:33
  256   128  Kaycee Puller, Jr          24:30    7:54
  252   136  Laura Good, Fr             25:04    8:05
Total Time = 1:53:23     Total Places = 469

19. Clearfield
   42    65  Claire Mikesell, So        21:22    6:54
   37   110  Kristi Fox, Jr             23:26    7:33
   34   113  Emily Aveni, Jr            23:33    7:36
   35   120  Nikol Chew, Fr             23:56    7:43
   36   125  Macy Forrest, So           24:21    7:51
   40   131  Emily Hoover, So           24:37    7:56
   39   149  Rebecca Glenny, So         27:28    8:52
Total Time = 1:56:38     Total Places = 533

20. Bellefonte
    4    57  Anya Hoaglund, So          21:03    6:47
    3    66  Alexis Franks, Sr          21:24    6:54
    2   135  Meagan Button, Sr          25:02    8:04
    8   141  Summer Shirey, Fr          26:03    8:24
    7   144  Brooke Shirey, Jr          26:38    8:35
    1   146  Kailey Bone, So            26:42    8:37
    6   148  Charlotte Martin, So       27:12    8:46
Total Time = 2:00:10     Total Places = 543

21. Warrior Run
  244    64  Lindsey Hartman, Sr        21:22    6:54
  246    99  Corinne Thomas, Fr         22:42    7:19
  247   103  Emily Webb, Fr             23:15    7:30
  245   137  Alexa Randall, Jr          25:08    8:06
  242   154  Lauren Bleistein, Fr       30:27    9:49
Total Time = 2:02:54     Total Places = 557

22. South Western
  193    92  Lynne Mooradian, So        22:17    7:11
  196   121  Natasha Wetzel, So         24:03    7:45
  197   123  Carly Zornak, Jr           24:18    7:50
  192   124  Moorganne Holtzman, So     24:20    7:51
  194   127  Madison Pardise, Sr        24:29    7:54
  195   150  Hailey Walsh, Jr           28:16    9:07
Total Time = 1:59:27     Total Places = 587

23. Brockway Area
   15   116  CeJae Scolese, Jr          23:45    7:40
   14   130  Celeste Pearce, Jr         24:35    7:56
   12   139  Laura Felczak, Sr          25:20    8:10
   16   142  Steph Spirk, Jr            26:11    8:27
   10   145  Sabrina Bundy, So          26:40    8:36
   11   151  Kayla Downdall, Fr         28:35    9:13
   17   152  Olivia Stine, So           28:37    9:14
Total Time = 2:06:31     Total Places = 672
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

  239     1     1  Amelia Paladino, Sr        17:38    5:41  University           
  114     2     2  Kelsey Potts, So           17:50    5:45  Mount Lebanon        
   49     3     3  Mady Clahane, So           18:09    5:51  Cumberland Valley    
  112     4     4  Jillian Hunsberger, Sr     18:16    5:53  Mount Lebanon        
  236     5     5  Abbey Harrison, Jr         18:55    6:06  University           
  210     6     6  Natasha Fedkina, So        19:01    6:08  State College        
  110     7     7  Audrey Gordon, Sr          19:07    6:10  Mount Lebanon        
  234     8     8  Maggie Toczko, So          19:12    6:11  Tunkhannock Area     
  180     9     9  Treicy Cedeno, So          19:13    6:12  Shikellamy           
  181    10    10  Yoangelys Cedeno, Fr       19:16    6:13  Shikellamy           
   45    11    11  Laura Barnes, Sr           19:17    6:13  Cumberland Valley    
   70    12    12  Nicole Buehrle, Jr         19:18    6:13  Hazleton Area        
   61    13    13  Sophia Guglielmi, Jr       19:26    6:16  Daniel Boone         
   86    14    14  Molly Conrad, So           19:35    6:19  Hempfield            
   95    15    15  Bri Thomas, Jr             19:36    6:19  Hempfield            
   65    16    16  Alex Santora, Sr           19:39    6:20  Daniel Boone         
  127    17    17  Elizabeth Rudderow, Fr     19:41    6:21  Muhlenberg           
  148    18    18  Kirsten McMichael, Jr      19:45    6:22  Ringgold School Distr 
   68    19    19  Abby Snyder, Jr            19:46    6:22  Daniel Boone         
  241    20    20  Sarah Wills, So            19:47    6:23  University           
  207    21    21  Emma Cousins, Sr           19:48    6:23  State College        
  205    22    22  Larissa Burka, Jr          19:55    6:25  State College        
  108    23    23  Claire Dougherty, So       20:00    6:27  Mount Lebanon        
   74    24    24  Angie Marchetti, Sr        20:00    6:27  Hazleton Area        
  111    25    25  Callie Gunzenhauser, Sr    20:01    6:27  Mount Lebanon        
   25    26    26  Maddie Kole, So            20:05    6:29  Carlisle             
  115    27    27  Sadie Saxton, So           20:06    6:29  Mount Lebanon        
   77    28    28  Cassie Papp, Sr            20:08    6:29  Hazleton Area        
  153    29    29  Emily Carr, Jr             20:14    6:31  Scranton Prep        
  217    30    30  Victoria Scutti, Sr        20:15    6:32  State College        
   85    31    31  Kim Campbell, Jr           20:16    6:32  Hempfield            
  126    32    32  Brooke Rothenberger, Sr    20:18    6:33  Muhlenberg           
  106    33    33  Kayla White, Jr            20:18    6:33  Kennard-Dale         
  133    34    34  Juliann Boddorf, Sr        20:21    6:34  Punxsutawney Area    
  206    35    35  Hannah Catalano, Sr        20:23    6:34  State College        
  120    36    36  MacKenzie Gring, So        20:23    6:34  Muhlenberg           
  219    37    37  Kaelyn Yoder, Sr           20:30    6:37  State College        
   28    38    38  Caitlyn Padgett, So        20:32    6:37  Carlisle             
  103    39    39  Caitlin Salomon, So        20:38    6:39  Kennard-Dale         
   20    40    40  Emma Bateman, So           20:39    6:39  Carlisle             
  232    41    41  Erin Rome, Jr              20:40    6:40  Tunkhannock Area     
  146    42    42  Sarah Lucas, Fr            20:41    6:40  Ringgold School Distr 
  116    43    43  Julia Staltari, Sr         20:43    6:41  Mount Lebanon        
   30    44    44  Maddie Shultes, Jr         20:47    6:42  Carlisle             
   55    45    45  Hali McKinleyLester, Sr    20:48    6:42  Cumberland Valley    
  162    46    46  Kate Reilly, So            20:48    6:43  Scranton Prep        
  235    47    47  Robin Altman, Fr           20:52    6:44  University           
   57    48    48  Marie Rulapaugh, Fr        20:53    6:44  Cumberland Valley    
  198    49    49  Michelle Bauer, Fr         20:57    6:45  St. Marys Area       
  165    50    50  Ashley Blair, Fr           20:57    6:45  Selinsgrove Area     
  163    51    51  Clare Schoen, Sr           20:57    6:45  Scranton Prep        
  144    52    52  Janika Hutton, So          20:57    6:45  Ringgold School Distr 
   27    53    53  Leanza Lopez, Jr           21:00    6:46  Carlisle             
  257    54    54  Hannah Weber, Jr           21:01    6:47  Williamsport Area    
   69    55    55  Jules Wanner, So           21:01    6:47  Daniel Boone         
   75    56    56  Becky Marchetti, Sr        21:02    6:47  Hazleton Area        
    4    57    57  Anya Hoaglund, So          21:03    6:47  Bellefonte           
  107    58        Nicole Dahlen, Jr          21:10    6:50  Mount Lebanon        
  113    59        Ellie Meinzer, Jr          21:12    6:50  Mount Lebanon        
  139    60    58  Ala Small, Jr              21:13    6:50  Punxsutawney Area    
   88    61    59  Mackenzie Lausch, Jr       21:13    6:51  Hempfield            
   62    62    60  Alex Hamil, Sr             21:13    6:51  Daniel Boone         
  208    63    61  Catherine Curtin, Fr       21:14    6:51  State College        
   52    64    62  Megan Howe, Jr             21:15    6:51  Cumberland Valley    
  119    65    63  Caroline Green, Sr         21:19    6:52  Muhlenberg           
  244    66    64  Lindsey Hartman, Sr        21:22    6:54  Warrior Run          
   42    67    65  Claire Mikesell, So        21:22    6:54  Clearfield           
    3    68    66  Alexis Franks, Sr          21:24    6:54  Bellefonte           
  214    69        Madison Krieger, Jr        21:25    6:54  State College        
  159    70    67  Mary Lundin, Jr            21:28    6:55  Scranton Prep        
   58    71    68  Emily Steenkamer, Sr       21:29    6:56  Cumberland Valley    
   96    72    69  Anna Williams, So          21:30    6:56  Hempfield            
  157    73    70  Kathleen Healey, Sr        21:31    6:56  Scranton Prep        
  156    74    71  Erin Feeney, So            21:36    6:58  Scranton Prep        
   31    75    72  Emily Skovira, Sr          21:37    6:58  Carlisle             
   83    76    73  Kara Allison, Fr           21:38    6:58  Hempfield            
  118    77        Rachel Tandon, Sr          21:44    7:00  Mount Lebanon        
  230    78    74  Morgan Manglaviti, So      21:44    7:00  Tunkhannock Area     
  231    79    75  Alexa Perbola, Jr          21:50    7:02  Tunkhannock Area     
   23    80    76  Lauren Clay, Fr            21:52    7:03  Carlisle             
   66    81    77  Emily Scott, Fr            21:52    7:03  Daniel Boone         
   63    82    78  Bella Moyer, Fr            21:53    7:04  Daniel Boone         
  218    83        Alyssa Valent, Jr          21:54    7:04  State College        
    9    84        Bailey Robey, So           21:55    7:04  Biglerville          
  172    85    79  Serena Kantz, Sr           21:56    7:04  Selinsgrove Area     
  215    86        Ellie Mhando, Jr           21:56    7:05  State College        
  121    87    80  Allison Haertter, Jr       21:58    7:05  Muhlenberg           
  204    88    81  Shelby Schreiber, So       21:58    7:05  St. Marys Area       
  161    89    82  Lexi Notarianni, Jr        21:59    7:05  Scranton Prep        
  140    90    83  Korinne Young, So          22:01    7:06  Punxsutawney Area    
  101    91    84  Sam Levan, Sr              22:02    7:06  Kennard-Dale         
  191    92    85  Sierra Strouse, Jr         22:02    7:06  Shikellamy           
  137    93    86  Kaston Mohney, Jr          22:02    7:06  Punxsutawney Area    
  164    94        Sam Youngfelt, Sr          22:03    7:06  Scranton Prep        
  160    95        Megan Moran, Jr            22:03    7:07  Scranton Prep        
   76    96    87  Briana Papp, Sr            22:03    7:07  Hazleton Area        
  202    97    88  Gina Schneider, Sr         22:04    7:07  St. Marys Area       
  213    98        Julia Krawczyk, So         22:09    7:09  State College        
   51    99    89  Emma Eberly, Fr            22:10    7:09  Cumberland Valley    
  240   100    90  Gretchen Pifer, Fr         22:12    7:10  University           
  174   101    91  Rachael Laubscher, Sr      22:13    7:10  Selinsgrove Area     
  193   102    92  Lynne Mooradian, So        22:17    7:11  South Western        
  199   103    93  Jenna Cherry, So           22:17    7:11  St. Marys Area       
   26   104        Julia Ledgett, Fr          22:19    7:12  Carlisle             
  130   105    94  Kaitlyn Wagner, Sr         22:20    7:12  Muhlenberg           
   94   106    95  Rhea Sullivan, Sr          22:24    7:13  Hempfield            
  255   107    96  Felicia Peacock, Sr        22:25    7:14  Williamsport Area    
   92   108        Brooke Ryan, Jr            22:26    7:14  Hempfield            
  123   109    97  Emily Heere, Sr            22:27    7:14  Muhlenberg           
   80   110    98  Kayla Schlauch, Jr         22:35    7:17  Hazleton Area        
  122   111        Desiree Heckman, So        22:37    7:17  Muhlenberg           
  129   112        Emilie Vicario, Jr         22:40    7:19  Muhlenberg           
  246   113    99  Corinne Thomas, Fr         22:42    7:19  Warrior Run          
   50   114        Emily Craine, Sr           22:45    7:20  Cumberland Valley    
   84   115        Naina Balepur, So          22:45    7:20  Hempfield            
   87   116        Hannah Johnson, Fr         22:46    7:20  Hempfield            
   47   117        Kristen Berry, So          22:47    7:21  Cumberland Valley    
   29   118        Anja Prandtner, Jr         22:49    7:21  Carlisle             
  185   119   100  Paige Kratzer, Fr          23:02    7:26  Shikellamy           
   53   120        Michaela Lieb, Sr          23:06    7:27  Cumberland Valley    
   54   121        Kyra Long, Fr              23:08    7:28  Cumberland Valley    
   44   122        Ally Austen, Fr            23:09    7:28  Cumberland Valley    
  209   123        Jeannie Drago, So          23:09    7:28  State College        
  168   124   101  Natalia Brown, Fr          23:10    7:28  Selinsgrove Area     
   97   125        Abby Zazo, Sr              23:12    7:29  Hempfield            
   89   126        Jane Le, So                23:13    7:29  Hempfield            
  223   127   102  Samantha Frear, Sr         23:14    7:29  Tunkhannock Area     
  247   128   103  Emily Webb, Fr             23:15    7:30  Warrior Run          
  254   129   104  Jaid Harsch, Sr            23:16    7:30  Williamsport Area    
   78   130   105  Rachel Reznick, Jr         23:16    7:30  Hazleton Area        
  249   131   106  Madison Confair, Sr        23:16    7:30  Williamsport Area    
  179   132   107  Jesly Berrios, So          23:19    7:31  Shikellamy           
  212   133        Tessa Kisenwether, Jr      23:22    7:32  State College        
  176   134   108  Jackie Waple, So           23:25    7:33  Selinsgrove Area     
   32   135        Teodora Von Frenckell, Sr  23:25    7:33  Carlisle             
  248   136   109  Evelyn Adams, Jr           23:25    7:33  Williamsport Area    
   37   137   110  Kristi Fox, Jr             23:26    7:33  Clearfield           
  233   138   111  Taylor Schultz, So         23:28    7:34  Tunkhannock Area     
   93   139        Camryn Stover, Fr          23:31    7:35  Hempfield            
   48   140        Megan Braught, So          23:32    7:35  Cumberland Valley    
  173   141   112  Amy King, Sr               23:32    7:35  Selinsgrove Area     
   34   142   113  Emily Aveni, Jr            23:33    7:36  Clearfield           
   72   143        Katie Johnson, So          23:34    7:36  Hazleton Area        
   56   144        Sammie Paul, Jr            23:36    7:37  Cumberland Valley    
   71   145        Bethany Dudeck, So         23:37    7:37  Hazleton Area        
  216   146        Madeline Nyblade, Sr       23:38    7:37  State College        
  211   147        Rose Handel, So            23:38    7:37  State College        
  238   148   114  Avery Lyon, So             23:40    7:38  University           
   81   149        Emily Zaremba, Jr          23:42    7:39  Hazleton Area        
  177   150   115  Lucy Whitcopf, Sr          23:44    7:39  Selinsgrove Area     
   15   151   116  CeJae Scolese, Jr          23:45    7:40  Brockway Area        
  225   152   117  Lindsey Heck, So           23:46    7:40  Tunkhannock Area     
  237   153   118  Emily Hough, Sr            23:49    7:41  University           
   46   154        Taylor Berger-Knorr, So    23:54    7:42  Cumberland Valley    
   90   155        Katie Nichols, Sr          23:54    7:42  Hempfield            
  131   156   119  Tamera Anthony, Sr         23:56    7:43  Punxsutawney Area    
   35   157   120  Nikol Chew, Fr             23:56    7:43  Clearfield           
  128   158        Leah Sweitzer, Jr          24:01    7:45  Muhlenberg           
   91   159        Beth Overly, Jr            24:02    7:45  Hempfield            
   24   160        Josie Hurst, Fr            24:02    7:45  Carlisle             
  226   161        Nicole Hunt, Sr            24:02    7:45  Tunkhannock Area     
  196   162   121  Natasha Wetzel, So         24:03    7:45  South Western        
   64   163        Hannah Moyer, Fr           24:12    7:48  Daniel Boone         
   82   164        Samantha Zaremba, Fr       24:14    7:49  Hazleton Area        
  147   165   122  Amber Mathews, So          24:16    7:49  Ringgold School Distr 
  197   166   123  Carly Zornak, Jr           24:18    7:50  South Western        
  192   167   124  Moorganne Holtzman, So     24:20    7:51  South Western        
  229   168        Megan Manglaviti, So       24:20    7:51  Tunkhannock Area     
   36   169   125  Macy Forrest, So           24:21    7:51  Clearfield           
  102   170   126  Emily Livesy, Jr           24:27    7:53  Kennard-Dale         
  194   171   127  Madison Pardise, Sr        24:29    7:54  South Western        
  256   172   128  Kaycee Puller, Jr          24:30    7:54  Williamsport Area    
  132   173   129  Carolyn Barnett, So        24:31    7:54  Punxsutawney Area    
   14   174   130  Celeste Pearce, Jr         24:35    7:56  Brockway Area        
  124   175        Evelyn Roth, Fr            24:36    7:56  Muhlenberg           
   40   176   131  Emily Hoover, So           24:37    7:56  Clearfield           
   98   177   132  Lauren Catron, Sr          24:40    7:57  Kennard-Dale         
   21   178        Maggie Brehm, So           24:46    7:59  Carlisle             
  142   179   133  Johna Gibson, Jr           24:48    8:00  Ringgold School Distr 
  145   180   134  Maria Lenqwin, Fr          24:52    8:01  Ringgold School Distr 
  166   181        Kristen Blair, Fr          24:57    8:03  Selinsgrove Area     
    2   182   135  Meagan Button, Sr          25:02    8:04  Bellefonte           
   67   183        Alexa Shumock, Jr          25:04    8:05  Daniel Boone         
  252   184   136  Laura Good, Fr             25:04    8:05  Williamsport Area    
  245   185   137  Alexa Randall, Jr          25:08    8:06  Warrior Run          
  221   186        Maggie Elias, Sr           25:14    8:08  Tunkhannock Area     
   99   187   138  Hallie Fromm, Fr           25:19    8:10  Kennard-Dale         
   12   188   139  Laura Felczak, Sr          25:20    8:10  Brockway Area        
  125   189        Jayne Roth, Sr             25:22    8:11  Muhlenberg           
  253   190        Natalie Griffin, Jr        25:48    8:19  Williamsport Area    
  141   191   140  Kayla Bottino, So          25:52    8:21  Ringgold School Distr 
    8   192   141  Summer Shirey, Fr          26:03    8:24  Bellefonte           
   16   193   142  Steph Spirk, Jr            26:11    8:27  Brockway Area        
  150   194        Katie Sendek, So           26:35    8:34  Ringgold School Distr 
  201   195   143  Angela Schneider, Fr       26:38    8:35  St. Marys Area       
    7   196   144  Brooke Shirey, Jr          26:38    8:35  Bellefonte           
   10   197   145  Sabrina Bundy, So          26:40    8:36  Brockway Area        
   19   198        Allison Aguilar, Sr        26:40    8:36  Carlisle             
    1   199   146  Kailey Bone, So            26:42    8:37  Bellefonte           
  250   200        Marissa Crane, Sr          26:49    8:39  Williamsport Area    
  171   201        Emily Johnson, Fr          26:52    8:40  Selinsgrove Area     
  135   202   147  Morgan Doverspike, So      27:09    8:45  Punxsutawney Area    
    6   203   148  Charlotte Martin, So       27:12    8:46  Bellefonte           
  134   204        Kayla Carpenter, Sr        27:24    8:50  Punxsutawney Area    
   39   205   149  Rebecca Glenny, So         27:28    8:52  Clearfield           
  896   206        Kaitlyn Eberhart           27:29    8:52  Biglerville          
   73   207        Shyanne Klein, So          27:49    8:58  Hazleton Area        
  149   208        Lauren Niziol, Fr          27:50    8:59  Ringgold School Distr 
  195   209   150  Hailey Walsh, Jr           28:16    9:07  South Western        
   11   210   151  Kayla Downdall, Fr         28:35    9:13  Brockway Area        
   17   211   152  Olivia Stine, So           28:37    9:14  Brockway Area        
  188   212   153  Elizabeth Shaw, Jr         28:40    9:15  Shikellamy           
  228   213        Cheyenne Kasmierski, So    29:26    9:30  Tunkhannock Area     
  222   214        Desirae Flaherty, Sr       29:38    9:33  Tunkhannock Area     
  242   215   154  Lauren Bleistein, Fr       30:27    9:49  Warrior Run          
  151   216        Mina Thompson, Fr          30:58    9:59  Ringgold School Distr 
  200   217   155  Cassandra Kline, Jr        31:10   10:03  St. Marys Area       
  220   218        Adryana Appleby, Jr        32:24   10:27  Tunkhannock Area     
  203   219   156  Rachael Schreiber, Sr      34:31   11:08  St. Marys Area       
  152   220        Destiny Wisener, Jr        41:44   13:28  Ringgold School Distr 

39 finishers among Women Under 2
61 finishers among Women 2 - 2
58 finishers among Women 3 - 3
61 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
0 male finishers
220 female finishers
220 total finishers

High School Boys
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 State College            57    3    5    9   10   30   31   46    16:36    0:46
  2 Carlisle                 64    1    8   14   20   21   28   34    16:33    1:09
  3 University              111    4    7   12   38   50   54   61    16:54    1:18
  4 Cumberland Valley       130   16   17   23   35   39   48   59    17:03    0:34
  5 Scranton Prep           146   11   15   22   43   55   60   65    17:08    1:11
  6 Tunkhannock Area        150    2   19   33   40   56   81   89    17:06    1:37
  7 Hempfield               228   32   36   47   51   62   73   92    17:32    0:46
  8 Selinsgrove Area        305   18   24   70   94   99  103  128    17:56    2:08
  9 Phoenixville Area       310   41   45   57   63  104  111  112    17:59    1:36
 10 South Western           329   27   44   49   95  114  133  136    18:03    2:10
 11 Biglerville             347    6   58   69   88  126  157  166    18:10    3:14
 12 Williamsport Area       364   13   75   80   91  105  106  108    18:16    2:22
 13 Kennard-Dale            372   37   42   52  120  121  122  134    18:19    2:13
 14 Punxsutawney Area       392   26   77   83   90  116  124  132    18:25    2:19
 15 Warrior Run             421   29   67   79  119  127  135  162    18:34    2:38
 16 Daniel Boone            435   72   82   87   93  101  102  115    18:39    0:46
 17 Bellefonte              460   71   84   98  100  107  131  138    18:46    0:59
 18 Muhlenberg              472   68   74   96   97  137  140  142    18:47    1:45
 19 Hazleton Area           478   25   85  109  118  141  147  149    18:50    3:04
 20 Ringgold School Distr   563   76   78  110  145  154  158  165    19:24    2:26
 21 Brockway Area           609   53  123  130  148  155  163  164    19:40    3:05
 22 St. Marys Area          611   86  113  117  144  151  167         19:34    1:50
 23 Shikellamy              623   66  125  139  143  150  152  156    19:38    2:23
 24 Clearfield              651   64  129  146  153  159  160  161    20:02    3:23

Dual Meet Scores

State College          23 wins
Carlisle               22 wins
University             21 wins
Cumberland Valley      20 wins
Scranton Prep          19 wins
Tunkhannock Area       18 wins
Hempfield              17 wins
Selinsgrove Area       15 wins
Phoenixville Area      15 wins
Biglerville            13 wins
Williamsport Area      13 wins
South Western          13 wins
Kennard-Dale           11 wins
Punxsutawney Area      11 wins
Daniel Boone           9 wins
Warrior Run            8 wins
Muhlenberg             7 wins
Bellefonte             6 wins
Hazleton Area          5 wins
Ringgold School Distr  4 wins
St. Marys Area         3 wins
Brockway Area          2 wins
Shikellamy             1 wins
Clearfield             0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. State College
  510     3  Will Cather, Sr            16:22    5:17
  514     5  Chris Golembeski, Sr       16:23    5:17
  509     9  Matthew Beyerle, Jr        16:29    5:19
  507    10  Kyle Adams, Sr             16:36    5:21
  515    30  Eric Heatwole, Jr          17:07    5:31
  512    31  Kevin Drago, Sr            17:07    5:31
  513    46  Nick Feffer, Fr            17:35    5:40
Total Time = 1:22:57     Total Places = 57

2. Carlisle
  293     1  Zach Brehm, Jr             15:46    5:05
  294     8  Jon Carroll, Sr            16:29    5:19
  297    14  Joe DeAngelo, Jr           16:42    5:23
  304    20  Matt Wisner, So            16:52    5:26
  295    21  Jarrett Cavanagh, Sr       16:55    5:27
  290    28  Jose Aguilar, So           17:03    5:30
  299    34  Mikey Dennison, Sr         17:15    5:34
Total Time = 1:22:44     Total Places = 64

3. University
  539     4  Seth Edwards, So           16:22    5:17
  549     7  Andrew Paladino, Sr        16:27    5:18
  545    12  Alex Minor, So             16:39    5:22
  540    38  Tristan Harvey, Jr         17:20    5:35
  542    50  Sean Kimble, Fr            17:40    5:42
  547    54  Reed Phares, Sr            17:45    5:44
  538    61  Eric Cappellini, So        17:56    5:47
Total Time = 1:24:28     Total Places = 111

4. Cumberland Valley
  327    16  Owen Seeber, So            16:48    5:25
  326    17  Kyle Rohde, Sr             16:50    5:26
  329    23  Quinn Wasko, Jr            16:57    5:28
  328    35  Yahya Soliman, Fr          17:15    5:34
  317    39  Josh Higgins, Fr           17:22    5:36
  320    48  Seth Murphy-Sweet, Sr      17:36    5:40
  324    59  Matt Pawlush, Sr           17:51    5:45
Total Time = 1:25:12     Total Places = 130

5. Scranton Prep
  453    11  Kyle Perry, Jr             16:37    5:21
  448    15  Pat Feeney, Sr             16:47    5:25
  445    22  Ryan Burke, Jr             16:55    5:27
  454    43  Ben Sullivan, Jr           17:31    5:39
  452    55  Anthony Nardone, Jr        17:47    5:44
  447    60  Ben Evans, Jr              17:56    5:47
  443    65  Owen Brier, Jr             18:03    5:49
Total Time = 1:25:37     Total Places = 146

6. Tunkhannock Area
  535     2  Jack Tidball, Jr           16:11    5:13
  536    19  Jacob Toczko, So           16:50    5:26
  533    33  Ben Siegel, Sr             17:13    5:33
  522    40  Carson Ayers, Sr           17:26    5:37
  529    56  John Loomis, Sr            17:48    5:44
  534    81  Justin Stonier, Jr         18:30    5:58
  530    89  Joey Moffitt, Sr           18:43    6:02
Total Time = 1:25:28     Total Places = 150

7. Hempfield
  368    32  Justin Yurchak, So         17:11    5:33
  358    36  Harrison Kline, Jr         17:17    5:34
  362    47  Nick Norton, Fr            17:35    5:40
  355    51  Duncan Brady, Jr           17:41    5:42
  357    62  Dryver Henderson, Jr       17:56    5:47
  364    73  Christian Schmitt, Jr      18:18    5:54
  361    92  Luke Mondock, Jr           18:45    6:03
Total Time = 1:27:40     Total Places = 228

8. Selinsgrove Area
  461    18  Ethan Fadale, Jr           16:50    5:26
  455    24  Brody Beiler, So           16:57    5:28
  459    70  Jonny Cope, Jr             18:09    5:51
  464    94  Quinn Reiland, Sr          18:46    6:03
  469    99  Charles Walters, Fr        18:57    6:07
  462   103  Brice Harro, Fr            19:01    6:08
  460   128  Aaron Dues, Jr             19:43    6:22
Total Time = 1:29:39     Total Places = 305

9. Phoenixville Area
  412    41  Adam Yosua, Sr             17:27    5:38
  398    45  Matt Chiapetta, Sr         17:35    5:40
  405    57  Sean McGinnis, So          17:50    5:45
  403    63  Nick Kissel, Jr            17:58    5:48
  402   104  Connor Herring, Sr         19:02    6:08
  409   111  Mike Shaw, So              19:11    6:11
  401   112  Smiley Dylan, So           19:11    6:11
Total Time = 1:29:52     Total Places = 310

10. South Western
  495    27  Ben Schott, Jr             17:03    5:30
  491    44  Kurt Mummert, Jr           17:33    5:39
  494    49  Sean Peeling, Sr           17:38    5:41
  498    95  Clint Wright, Jr           18:47    6:03
  489   114  Joe Harrison, Jr           19:12    6:12
  488   133  Seth Hall, Sr              19:48    6:23
  486   136  Kameron Curlen, Jr         19:51    6:24
Total Time = 1:30:13     Total Places = 329

11. Biglerville
  269     6  Brad Wilt, Jr              16:27    5:18
  270    58  Victor Solalinde, So       17:51    5:45
  268    69  Danny Stonger, Jr          18:09    5:51
  272    88  Lance Fisher, So           18:41    6:01
  271   126  Cody Garcia, Sr            19:40    6:21
  273   157  Austin Fisher, So          20:55    6:45
  274   166  Chandler Robey, Sr         23:39    7:38
Total Time = 1:30:48     Total Places = 347

12. Williamsport Area
  577    13  Chet Schwoyer, Sr          16:41    5:23
  576    75  Dylan Rhodes, So           18:21    5:55
  573    80  Liam McGarvey, Jr          18:29    5:57
  570    91  Joseph Joncas, Sr          18:45    6:03
  564   105  Edward Banks, Sr           19:03    6:08
  571   106  Nathan Joncas, Sr          19:05    6:09
  567   108  Garrett DeWald, Sr         19:08    6:10
Total Time = 1:31:19     Total Places = 364

13. Kennard-Dale
  382    37  Jake Wescott, Sr           17:19    5:35
  381    42  Dillon Wescott, Sr         17:30    5:38
  377    52  Theo Kioussis, Jr          17:43    5:43
  373   120  Layne Graham, Jr           19:31    6:18
  379   121  Andrew McClean, Jr         19:32    6:18
  370   122  Merle Bernhard, Fr         19:34    6:19
  380   134  Chris Moore, So            19:49    6:23
Total Time = 1:31:35     Total Places = 372

14. Punxsutawney Area
  417    26  Bo Dinger, Jr              16:59    5:29
  414    77  Matt Burke, Sr             18:26    5:57
  422    83  Eric Ingros, Jr            18:37    6:00
  415    90  Seth Burkett, Jr           18:44    6:02
  424   116  Zachary Moore, Jr          19:17    6:13
  427   124  Brady Young, Fr            19:35    6:19
  420   132  Luke Fugate, Sr            19:47    6:23
Total Time = 1:32:03     Total Places = 392

15. Warrior Run
  562    29  Spencer Williamson, Sr     17:06    5:31
  554    67  Kyle Jeremiah, Sr          18:06    5:50
  561    79  Darren Webb, Jr            18:28    5:57
  553   119  Dallas Blickley, So        19:23    6:15
  558   127  Lance Pealer, Jr           19:43    6:21
  556   135  Dominic Lincalis, Sr       19:49    6:23
  557   162  Axel Murillo, Fr           22:05    7:07
Total Time = 1:32:46     Total Places = 421

16. Daniel Boone
  334    72  Josh Gest, So              18:14    5:53
  336    82  Anthony Kahn, Sr           18:35    6:00
  340    87  Steven Sievers, Sr         18:40    6:01
  335    93  Aaron Higgins, So          18:46    6:03
  338   101  Diego Santos, Fr           18:59    6:07
  339   102  Ethan Shane, Fr            19:00    6:08
  337   115  Robert Miller, Jr          19:16    6:13
Total Time = 1:33:14     Total Places = 435

17. Bellefonte
  260    71  Mathew Dabiero, Jr         18:10    5:51
  265    84  Michael O'Donnell, So      18:38    6:00
  261    98  Ethan Diefenbach, Jr       18:53    6:05
  267   100  Daniel Tanney, Sr          18:58    6:07
  262   107  Brett Finley, Sr           19:08    6:10
  258   131  Joshua Cetnar, Sr          19:46    6:22
  259   138  Michael Covone, Jr         19:56    6:26
Total Time = 1:33:47     Total Places = 460

18. Muhlenberg
  383    68  William Drobnick, Jr       18:06    5:50
  388    74  Christopher Malpica, Sr    18:20    5:55
  385    96  Dylan Gilar, So            18:47    6:03
  394    97  Luis Roldan, Jr            18:47    6:04
  386   137  Clay Leib, Jr              19:51    6:24
  397   140  Jeremiah Velez, Sr         19:59    6:27
  395   142  Andrew Shober, Jr          20:02    6:27
Total Time = 1:33:51     Total Places = 472

19. Hazleton Area
  350    25  Andrew Myers, Sr           16:57    5:28
  352    85  Kyle Pecora, Fr            18:38    6:00
  347   109  Klynt Jones, Jr            19:08    6:10
  345   118  Matt Houser, So            19:22    6:15
  351   141  Jeremy Nenstiel, Sr        20:01    6:27
  353   147  Franklin Rivera, Jr        20:15    6:32
  344   149  Erik Goetsch, So           20:24    6:35
Total Time = 1:34:06     Total Places = 478

20. Ringgold School Distr
  434    76  Caleb Lunn, Sr             18:23    5:56
  441    78  Luke Serra, Sr             18:28    5:57
  437   110  Chris O'Connor, So         19:10    6:11
  435   145  Matt Metrovich, So         20:10    6:30
  430   154  Randy Hatfield, Jr         20:49    6:43
  428   158  Anthony Bottino, Sr        21:11    6:50
  438   165  Anthony Pampena, Fr        22:20    7:12
Total Time = 1:37:00     Total Places = 563

21. Brockway Area
  281    53  Dakota Lawton, So          17:45    5:43
  289   123  Josh Wrigther, Sr          19:34    6:19
  288   130  Adam Sabatose, Fr          19:46    6:22
  284   148  Hunter Loss, Sr            20:23    6:34
  286   155  Morgan Poulos, Sr          20:49    6:43
  285   163  Mitchell Overbeck, So      22:12    7:09
  277   164  Peter Drall, Jr            22:13    7:10
Total Time = 1:38:17     Total Places = 609

22. St. Marys Area
  501    86  Austin Frey, Jr            18:39    6:01
  504   113  Mitchell Schreiber, So     19:12    6:11
  506   117  Zeph Woelfel, Fr           19:21    6:14
  500   144  Ryan Brennen, So           20:05    6:28
  505   151  Garrett Struble, So        20:29    6:36
  503   167  Justin Gradl, Fr           34:07   11:00
Total Time = 1:37:46     Total Places = 611

23. Shikellamy
  481    66  Aaron Schaffer-Neitz, Jr   18:04    5:50
  480   125  Alex Reed, Jr              19:36    6:19
  482   139  Matt Snyder, Jr            19:58    6:26
  473   143  Dylan Heller, So           20:04    6:28
  483   150  Sam Zartman, Sr            20:26    6:35
  479   152  Kevin Owens, Sr            20:34    6:38
  476   156  Austin Markley, So         20:53    6:44
Total Time = 1:38:08     Total Places = 623

24. Clearfield
  307    64  Alec Freeman, Sr           18:01    5:48
  309   129  Josiah McClarren, So       19:45    6:22
  308   146  Logan Gilbert, So          20:11    6:30
  314   153  Jacob Ryan, Sr             20:48    6:42
  315   159  Kyle Thompson, Sr          21:23    6:54
  312   160  Malav Patel, So            21:24    6:54
  305   161  Matthew Beichner, So       21:25    6:54
Total Time = 1:40:08     Total Places = 651
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

  293     1     1  Zach Brehm, Jr             15:46    5:05  Carlisle             
  499     2        Griffin Molino, Jr         15:54    5:08  South Williamsport   
  535     3     2  Jack Tidball, Jr           16:11    5:13  Tunkhannock Area     
  510     4     3  Will Cather, Sr            16:22    5:17  State College        
  539     5     4  Seth Edwards, So           16:22    5:17  University           
  514     6     5  Chris Golembeski, Sr       16:23    5:17  State College        
  269     7     6  Brad Wilt, Jr              16:27    5:18  Biglerville          
  549     8     7  Andrew Paladino, Sr        16:27    5:18  University           
  294     9     8  Jon Carroll, Sr            16:29    5:19  Carlisle             
  509    10     9  Matthew Beyerle, Jr        16:29    5:19  State College        
  507    11    10  Kyle Adams, Sr             16:36    5:21  State College        
  453    12    11  Kyle Perry, Jr             16:37    5:21  Scranton Prep        
  545    13    12  Alex Minor, So             16:39    5:22  University           
  577    14    13  Chet Schwoyer, Sr          16:41    5:23  Williamsport Area    
  297    15    14  Joe DeAngelo, Jr           16:42    5:23  Carlisle             
  448    16    15  Pat Feeney, Sr             16:47    5:25  Scranton Prep        
  327    17    16  Owen Seeber, So            16:48    5:25  Cumberland Valley    
  326    18    17  Kyle Rohde, Sr             16:50    5:26  Cumberland Valley    
  461    19    18  Ethan Fadale, Jr           16:50    5:26  Selinsgrove Area     
  536    20    19  Jacob Toczko, So           16:50    5:26  Tunkhannock Area     
  304    21    20  Matt Wisner, So            16:52    5:26  Carlisle             
  295    22    21  Jarrett Cavanagh, Sr       16:55    5:27  Carlisle             
  445    23    22  Ryan Burke, Jr             16:55    5:27  Scranton Prep        
  329    24    23  Quinn Wasko, Jr            16:57    5:28  Cumberland Valley    
  455    25    24  Brody Beiler, So           16:57    5:28  Selinsgrove Area     
  350    26    25  Andrew Myers, Sr           16:57    5:28  Hazleton Area        
  417    27    26  Bo Dinger, Jr              16:59    5:29  Punxsutawney Area    
  495    28    27  Ben Schott, Jr             17:03    5:30  South Western        
  290    29    28  Jose Aguilar, So           17:03    5:30  Carlisle             
  562    30    29  Spencer Williamson, Sr     17:06    5:31  Warrior Run          
  515    31    30  Eric Heatwole, Jr          17:07    5:31  State College        
  512    32    31  Kevin Drago, Sr            17:07    5:31  State College        
  368    33    32  Justin Yurchak, So         17:11    5:33  Hempfield            
  533    34    33  Ben Siegel, Sr             17:13    5:33  Tunkhannock Area     
  299    35    34  Mikey Dennison, Sr         17:15    5:34  Carlisle             
  328    36    35  Yahya Soliman, Fr          17:15    5:34  Cumberland Valley    
  358    37    36  Harrison Kline, Jr         17:17    5:34  Hempfield            
  382    38    37  Jake Wescott, Sr           17:19    5:35  Kennard-Dale         
  540    39    38  Tristan Harvey, Jr         17:20    5:35  University           
  317    40    39  Josh Higgins, Fr           17:22    5:36  Cumberland Valley    
  522    41    40  Carson Ayers, Sr           17:26    5:37  Tunkhannock Area     
  412    42    41  Adam Yosua, Sr             17:27    5:38  Phoenixville Area    
  381    43    42  Dillon Wescott, Sr         17:30    5:38  Kennard-Dale         
  454    44    43  Ben Sullivan, Jr           17:31    5:39  Scranton Prep        
  491    45    44  Kurt Mummert, Jr           17:33    5:39  South Western        
  398    46    45  Matt Chiapetta, Sr         17:35    5:40  Phoenixville Area    
  513    47    46  Nick Feffer, Fr            17:35    5:40  State College        
  296    48        Sean Collins, Sr           17:35    5:40  Carlisle             
  362    49    47  Nick Norton, Fr            17:35    5:40  Hempfield            
  320    50    48  Seth Murphy-Sweet, Sr      17:36    5:40  Cumberland Valley    
  494    51    49  Sean Peeling, Sr           17:38    5:41  South Western        
  542    52    50  Sean Kimble, Fr            17:40    5:42  University           
  355    53    51  Duncan Brady, Jr           17:41    5:42  Hempfield            
  300    54        Brandin Dyche, Jr          17:43    5:43  Carlisle             
  377    55    52  Theo Kioussis, Jr          17:43    5:43  Kennard-Dale         
  281    56    53  Dakota Lawton, So          17:45    5:43  Brockway Area        
  547    57    54  Reed Phares, Sr            17:45    5:44  University           
  452    58    55  Anthony Nardone, Jr        17:47    5:44  Scranton Prep        
  529    59    56  John Loomis, Sr            17:48    5:44  Tunkhannock Area     
  405    60    57  Sean McGinnis, So          17:50    5:45  Phoenixville Area    
  270    61    58  Victor Solalinde, So       17:51    5:45  Biglerville          
  324    62    59  Matt Pawlush, Sr           17:51    5:45  Cumberland Valley    
  511    63        Anthony Degleris, So       17:54    5:46  State College        
  316    64        Zach Cahill, Sr            17:55    5:46  Cumberland Valley    
  447    65    60  Ben Evans, Jr              17:56    5:47  Scranton Prep        
  538    66    61  Eric Cappellini, So        17:56    5:47  University           
  357    67    62  Dryver Henderson, Jr       17:56    5:47  Hempfield            
  403    68    63  Nick Kissel, Jr            17:58    5:48  Phoenixville Area    
  307    69    64  Alec Freeman, Sr           18:01    5:48  Clearfield           
  325    70        Conner Plessl, Jr          18:02    5:49  Cumberland Valley    
  443    71    65  Owen Brier, Jr             18:03    5:49  Scranton Prep        
  481    72    66  Aaron Schaffer-Neitz, Jr   18:04    5:50  Shikellamy           
  554    73    67  Kyle Jeremiah, Sr          18:06    5:50  Warrior Run          
  383    74    68  William Drobnick, Jr       18:06    5:50  Muhlenberg           
  508    75        Matthew Balogh, So         18:08    5:51  State College        
  268    76    69  Danny Stonger, Jr          18:09    5:51  Biglerville          
  459    77    70  Jonny Cope, Jr             18:09    5:51  Selinsgrove Area     
  260    78    71  Mathew Dabiero, Jr         18:10    5:51  Bellefonte           
  323    79        Connor Patch, So           18:11    5:52  Cumberland Valley    
  519    80        Kyle Sutherland, Sr        18:13    5:52  State College        
  521    81        Jacob Witt, Fr             18:14    5:53  State College        
  334    82    72  Josh Gest, So              18:14    5:53  Daniel Boone         
  537    83        James Barnett, Jr          18:18    5:54  University           
  364    84    73  Christian Schmitt, Jr      18:18    5:54  Hempfield            
  520    85        Owen Wing, Fr              18:19    5:54  State College        
  388    86    74  Christopher Malpica, Sr    18:20    5:55  Muhlenberg           
  576    87    75  Dylan Rhodes, So           18:21    5:55  Williamsport Area    
  446    88        Pat Cosgrove, So           18:22    5:55  Scranton Prep        
  434    89    76  Caleb Lunn, Sr             18:23    5:56  Ringgold School Distr 
  302    90        Ben Hietsch, Jr            18:26    5:57  Carlisle             
  414    91    77  Matt Burke, Sr             18:26    5:57  Punxsutawney Area    
  441    92    78  Luke Serra, Sr             18:28    5:57  Ringgold School Distr 
  561    93    79  Darren Webb, Jr            18:28    5:57  Warrior Run          
  573    94    80  Liam McGarvey, Jr          18:29    5:57  Williamsport Area    
  534    95    81  Justin Stonier, Jr         18:30    5:58  Tunkhannock Area     
  451    96        Keller McGurrin, Sr        18:32    5:59  Scranton Prep        
  336    97    82  Anthony Kahn, Sr           18:35    6:00  Daniel Boone         
  449    98        Goki Gnanendran, So        18:37    6:00  Scranton Prep        
  318    99        Rod Jamieson, Jr           18:37    6:00  Cumberland Valley    
  518   100        Bryan Quinn, Jr            18:37    6:00  State College        
  422   101    83  Eric Ingros, Jr            18:37    6:00  Punxsutawney Area    
  265   102    84  Michael O'Donnell, So      18:38    6:00  Bellefonte           
  352   103    85  Kyle Pecora, Fr            18:38    6:00  Hazleton Area        
  501   104    86  Austin Frey, Jr            18:39    6:01  St. Marys Area       
  551   105        Adam Roh, Jr               18:40    6:01  University           
  330   106        Keith Works, Fr            18:40    6:01  Cumberland Valley    
  340   107    87  Steven Sievers, Sr         18:40    6:01  Daniel Boone         
  272   108    88  Lance Fisher, So           18:41    6:01  Biglerville          
  530   109    89  Joey Moffitt, Sr           18:43    6:02  Tunkhannock Area     
  415   110    90  Seth Burkett, Jr           18:44    6:02  Punxsutawney Area    
  517   111        Jarred Price, Jr           18:44    6:02  State College        
  570   112    91  Joseph Joncas, Sr          18:45    6:03  Williamsport Area    
  361   113    92  Luke Mondock, Jr           18:45    6:03  Hempfield            
  335   114    93  Aaron Higgins, So          18:46    6:03  Daniel Boone         
  464   115    94  Quinn Reiland, Sr          18:46    6:03  Selinsgrove Area     
  498   116    95  Clint Wright, Jr           18:47    6:03  South Western        
  385   117    96  Dylan Gilar, So            18:47    6:03  Muhlenberg           
  394   118    97  Luis Roldan, Jr            18:47    6:04  Muhlenberg           
  516   119        Bobby Johns, Jr            18:49    6:04  State College        
  298   120        Aj Delorenzo, Fr           18:50    6:04  Carlisle             
  444   121        Dan Burke, Jr              18:52    6:05  Scranton Prep        
  261   122    98  Ethan Diefenbach, Jr       18:53    6:05  Bellefonte           
  354   123        Calvin Athey, So           18:57    6:07  Hempfield            
  469   124    99  Charles Walters, Fr        18:57    6:07  Selinsgrove Area     
  267   125   100  Daniel Tanney, Sr          18:58    6:07  Bellefonte           
  338   126   101  Diego Santos, Fr           18:59    6:07  Daniel Boone         
  339   127   102  Ethan Shane, Fr            19:00    6:08  Daniel Boone         
  359   128        Coby Mattes, Fr            19:00    6:08  Hempfield            
  462   129   103  Brice Harro, Fr            19:01    6:08  Selinsgrove Area     
  402   130   104  Connor Herring, Sr         19:02    6:08  Phoenixville Area    
  564   131   105  Edward Banks, Sr           19:03    6:08  Williamsport Area    
  571   132   106  Nathan Joncas, Sr          19:05    6:09  Williamsport Area    
  321   133        Ahlad Neti, So             19:06    6:09  Cumberland Valley    
  262   134   107  Brett Finley, Sr           19:08    6:10  Bellefonte           
  567   135   108  Garrett DeWald, Sr         19:08    6:10  Williamsport Area    
  347   136   109  Klynt Jones, Jr            19:08    6:10  Hazleton Area        
  437   137   110  Chris O'Connor, So         19:10    6:11  Ringgold School Distr 
  409   138   111  Mike Shaw, So              19:11    6:11  Phoenixville Area    
  401   139   112  Smiley Dylan, So           19:11    6:11  Phoenixville Area    
  450   140        Colin Jenkins, So          19:12    6:11  Scranton Prep        
  504   141   113  Mitchell Schreiber, So     19:12    6:11  St. Marys Area       
  399   142        Kevin Colbert, Jr          19:12    6:12  Phoenixville Area    
  489   143   114  Joe Harrison, Jr           19:12    6:12  South Western        
  546   144        Cody Moser, Jr             19:12    6:12  University           
  291   145        Turner Blashford, Sr       19:13    6:12  Carlisle             
  367   146        Grant Williams, Sr         19:14    6:12  Hempfield            
  337   147   115  Robert Miller, Jr          19:16    6:13  Daniel Boone         
  366   148        Caleb Wagaman, Jr          19:17    6:13  Hempfield            
  424   149   116  Zachary Moore, Jr          19:17    6:13  Punxsutawney Area    
  360   150        Ethan Meldrum, Jr          19:19    6:14  Hempfield            
  322   151        Matthew O'Connor, Fr       19:20    6:14  Cumberland Valley    
  506   152   117  Zeph Woelfel, Fr           19:21    6:14  St. Marys Area       
  319   153        Dominic Martinelli, Fr     19:22    6:15  Cumberland Valley    
  345   154   118  Matt Houser, So            19:22    6:15  Hazleton Area        
  553   155   119  Dallas Blickley, So        19:23    6:15  Warrior Run          
  363   156        Dustin Peck, Sr            19:23    6:15  Hempfield            
  365   157        Alex Spence, Jr            19:29    6:17  Hempfield            
  373   158   120  Layne Graham, Jr           19:31    6:18  Kennard-Dale         
  379   159   121  Andrew McClean, Jr         19:32    6:18  Kennard-Dale         
  370   160   122  Merle Bernhard, Fr         19:34    6:19  Kennard-Dale         
  406   161        Spencer Rakoczy, Sr        19:34    6:19  Phoenixville Area    
  289   162   123  Josh Wrigther, Sr          19:34    6:19  Brockway Area        
  427   163   124  Brady Young, Fr            19:35    6:19  Punxsutawney Area    
  400   164        Liam Darcy, So             19:36    6:19  Phoenixville Area    
  480   165   125  Alex Reed, Jr              19:36    6:19  Shikellamy           
  301   166        Max Fiorintino, Fr         19:37    6:20  Carlisle             
  271   167   126  Cody Garcia, Sr            19:40    6:21  Biglerville          
  332   168        Clay Brenner, So           19:42    6:21  Daniel Boone         
  558   169   127  Lance Pealer, Jr           19:43    6:21  Warrior Run          
  528   170        Alan Grow, Fr              19:43    6:21  Tunkhannock Area     
  524   171        Brandon Emmett, Sr         19:43    6:21  Tunkhannock Area     
  460   172   128  Aaron Dues, Jr             19:43    6:22  Selinsgrove Area     
  566   173        Nathaniel Casper-Miller, Fr
                                               19:44    6:22  Williamsport Area    
  467   174        Quinton Swank, So          19:45    6:22  Selinsgrove Area     
  309   175   129  Josiah McClarren, So       19:45    6:22  Clearfield           
  288   176   130  Adam Sabatose, Fr          19:46    6:22  Brockway Area        
  258   177   131  Joshua Cetnar, Sr          19:46    6:22  Bellefonte           
  420   178   132  Luke Fugate, Sr            19:47    6:23  Punxsutawney Area    
  488   179   133  Seth Hall, Sr              19:48    6:23  South Western        
  426   180        Joe Whitman, So            19:48    6:23  Punxsutawney Area    
  380   181   134  Chris Moore, So            19:49    6:23  Kennard-Dale         
  556   182   135  Dominic Lincalis, Sr       19:49    6:23  Warrior Run          
  486   183   136  Kameron Curlen, Jr         19:51    6:24  South Western        
  386   184   137  Clay Leib, Jr              19:51    6:24  Muhlenberg           
  487   185        Dylan Fischbach, So        19:51    6:24  South Western        
  484   186        Max Bankert, Jr            19:52    6:24  South Western        
  259   187   138  Michael Covone, Jr         19:56    6:26  Bellefonte           
  482   188   139  Matt Snyder, Jr            19:58    6:26  Shikellamy           
  397   189   140  Jeremiah Velez, Sr         19:59    6:27  Muhlenberg           
  351   190   141  Jeremy Nenstiel, Sr        20:01    6:27  Hazleton Area        
  544   191        Zac Lyon, Jr               20:01    6:27  University           
  395   192   142  Andrew Shober, Jr          20:02    6:27  Muhlenberg           
  574   193        Isaac Milliken, Jr         20:03    6:28  Williamsport Area    
  473   194   143  Dylan Heller, So           20:04    6:28  Shikellamy           
  500   195   144  Ryan Brennen, So           20:05    6:28  St. Marys Area       
  356   196        Xavier Garcia, So          20:06    6:29  Hempfield            
  292   197        Sam Blumenthal, Fr         20:09    6:30  Carlisle             
  435   198   145  Matt Metrovich, So         20:10    6:30  Ringgold School Distr 
  308   199   146  Logan Gilbert, So          20:11    6:30  Clearfield           
  392   200        Nichloas Pietrobono, Sr    20:11    6:31  Muhlenberg           
  565   201        Niare Brown, Jr            20:13    6:31  Williamsport Area    
  353   202   147  Franklin Rivera, Jr        20:15    6:32  Hazleton Area        
  493   203        Tyler Norris, So           20:17    6:32  South Western        
  407   204        Galen Rogers, Sr           20:17    6:33  Phoenixville Area    
  390   205        Quentin Pawling, Fr        20:22    6:34  Muhlenberg           
  563   206        Logan Ault, Sr             20:22    6:34  Williamsport Area    
  284   207   148  Hunter Loss, Sr            20:23    6:34  Brockway Area        
  344   208   149  Erik Goetsch, So           20:24    6:35  Hazleton Area        
  483   209   150  Sam Zartman, Sr            20:26    6:35  Shikellamy           
  490   210        Peyton Mowery, Sr          20:27    6:36  South Western        
  505   211   151  Garrett Struble, So        20:29    6:36  St. Marys Area       
  303   212        Derek Ray, Fr              20:30    6:37  Carlisle             
  523   213        Chris Bach, So             20:32    6:37  Tunkhannock Area     
  396   214        Matthew Straub, Fr         20:32    6:37  Muhlenberg           
  468   215        Christopher Tirpak, Fr     20:33    6:38  Selinsgrove Area     
  575   216        Conner Oldt, So            20:34    6:38  Williamsport Area    
  479   217   152  Kevin Owens, Sr            20:34    6:38  Shikellamy           
  333   218        Andrew Durso, Jr           20:38    6:39  Daniel Boone         
  408   219        Jake Schaeffer, Sr         20:40    6:40  Phoenixville Area    
  410   220        Romance Trey, Jr           20:41    6:40  Phoenixville Area    
  485   221        Brock Cookerly, Jr         20:44    6:41  South Western        
  423   222        Austin McKendree, Fr       20:45    6:42  Punxsutawney Area    
  465   223        Josh Scholl, Jr            20:46    6:42  Selinsgrove Area     
  543   224        Thomas Lueckel, Fr         20:47    6:42  University           
  314   225   153  Jacob Ryan, Sr             20:48    6:42  Clearfield           
  430   226   154  Randy Hatfield, Jr         20:49    6:43  Ringgold School Distr 
  286   227   155  Morgan Poulos, Sr          20:49    6:43  Brockway Area        
  476   228   156  Austin Markley, So         20:53    6:44  Shikellamy           
  541   229        Jeff Henrich, So           20:53    6:44  University           
  375   230        Troy Jones, So             20:53    6:44  Kennard-Dale         
  496   231        Ben Sentz, So              20:53    6:44  South Western        
  525   232        Joe Fiore, Jr              20:55    6:45  Tunkhannock Area     
  273   233   157  Austin Fisher, So          20:55    6:45  Biglerville          
  458   234        Noah Cigic, Sr             21:00    6:46  Selinsgrove Area     
  477   235        Jacob Matthews, Fr         21:00    6:46  Shikellamy           
  343   236        Alex Elchisak, So          21:06    6:48  Hazleton Area        
  411   237        Colton Warren, Sr          21:10    6:49  Phoenixville Area    
  419   238        Alex Eberhart, Fr          21:11    6:50  Punxsutawney Area    
  428   239   158  Anthony Bottino, Sr        21:11    6:50  Ringgold School Distr 
  457   240        Joe Brubaker, So           21:13    6:51  Selinsgrove Area     
  527   241        Marquis Gough, Sr          21:17    6:52  Tunkhannock Area     
  315   242   159  Kyle Thompson, Sr          21:23    6:54  Clearfield           
  312   243   160  Malav Patel, So            21:24    6:54  Clearfield           
  569   244        Devon Humphries, So        21:25    6:54  Williamsport Area    
  305   245   161  Matthew Beichner, So       21:25    6:54  Clearfield           
  404   246        Pat McGinnis, Sr           21:25    6:55  Phoenixville Area    
  456   247        Nathan Brown, Jr           21:26    6:55  Selinsgrove Area     
  416   248        Dustin Couser, So          21:29    6:56  Punxsutawney Area    
  421   249        Nate Hankinson, So         21:29    6:56  Punxsutawney Area    
  572   250        Anthony Lorson, So         21:33    6:57  Williamsport Area    
  384   251        Joey Fiorvanti, Fr         21:42    7:00  Muhlenberg           
  348   252        Zach Kuchar, Jr            21:44    7:01  Hazleton Area        
  463   253        Tommy Lamont, Jr           21:46    7:01  Selinsgrove Area     
  342   254        Dario D'Amato, Fr          21:47    7:01  Hazleton Area        
  557   255   162  Axel Murillo, Fr           22:05    7:07  Warrior Run          
  285   256   163  Mitchell Overbeck, So      22:12    7:09  Brockway Area        
  277   257   164  Peter Drall, Jr            22:13    7:10  Brockway Area        
  389   258        Tyson Olmeda, Fr           22:14    7:10  Muhlenberg           
  438   259   165  Anthony Pampena, Fr        22:20    7:12  Ringgold School Distr 
  283   260        Ryan Little, Fr            22:28    7:15  Brockway Area        
  492   261        Tanner Noble, So           22:29    7:15  South Western        
  287   262        Jordan Rummell, Sr         22:32    7:16  Brockway Area        
  559   263        Robert Rhoades, Sr         22:53    7:23  Warrior Run          
  391   264        Carlos Pico, Sr            22:56    7:24  Muhlenberg           
  266   265        Mitchell Pensak, Fr        22:57    7:24  Bellefonte           
  418   266        Jake Dinger, Fr            23:06    7:27  Punxsutawney Area    
  440   267        Gary Schultz, Sr           23:07    7:27  Ringgold School Distr 
  526   268        Colin Franko, So           23:09    7:28  Tunkhannock Area     
  413   269        Krause Barrick, Fr         23:11    7:28  Punxsutawney Area    
  471   270        Lance Brosious, Sr         23:12    7:29  Shikellamy           
  442   271        Brennan Williams, So       23:14    7:30  Ringgold School Distr 
  276   272        Aaron Barraclough, Sr      23:17    7:30  Brockway Area        
  280   273        Sam Hawkins, Jr            23:21    7:32  Brockway Area        
  548   274        Luke Napillio, So          23:25    7:33  University           
  278   275        Bryce Glatfelter, So       23:27    7:34  Brockway Area        
  313   276        Tyler Pike, Jr             23:36    7:36  Clearfield           
  274   277   166  Chandler Robey, Sr         23:39    7:38  Biglerville          
  371   278        Alex Bullen, Fr            23:41    7:38  Kennard-Dale         
  478   279        Jake Miller, So            24:05    7:46  Shikellamy           
  374   280        Robbie Jones, Jr           24:39    7:57  Kennard-Dale         
  552   281        Brett Beiber, Fr           25:29    8:13  Warrior Run          
  264   282        Tyler Lucas, So            25:42    8:17  Bellefonte           
  470   283        Logan Berkheimer, So       25:45    8:18  Shikellamy           
  425   284        Jake Whitman, Jr           25:57    8:22  Punxsutawney Area    
  560   285        Michael Sisley, So         25:59    8:23  Warrior Run          
  372   286        Nick Bullen, So            27:08    8:45  Kennard-Dale         
  275   287        James Bailey, So           27:29    8:52  Brockway Area        
  475   288        Ryan Kenney, Sr            28:08    9:04  Shikellamy           
  429   289        John Ermlick, Sr           28:21    9:08  Ringgold School Distr 
  532   290        John Shebby, So            29:42    9:35  Tunkhannock Area     
  279   291        Cole Grecco, Sr            32:14   10:24  Brockway Area        
  503   292   167  Justin Gradl, Fr           34:07   11:00  St. Marys Area       
  369   293        Devin Awalt, So            36:51   11:53  Kennard-Dale         
45 finishers among Men Under 2
76 finishers among Men 2 - 2
88 finishers among Men 3 - 3
84 finishers among Men 4 - 4
293 male finishers
0 female finishers
293 total finishers