RESULTS: Fastback Shootout 2013
Walnut, California | Mt. SAC
September 14th, 2013

Courtesy: Finished Results


Event 1  Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Juniors
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Jones, Desirae            11 Simi Valley                    11:51.63    1    
  2 Sienski, Julia            11 Edison (Hb)                    12:04.93    2    
  3 Pflughoft, Macey          11 Great Oak                      12:06.80    3    
  4 Wallis, Audrey            11 Great Oak                      12:12.81    4    
  5 Riggs, Sarah              11 Simi Valley                    12:16.35    5    
  6 Padilla, Miranda          11 Great Oak                      12:20.56    6    
  7 Tetef, Samantha           11 Simi Valley                    12:22.25    7    
  8 Thomas, Kelly             11 Great Oak                      12:25.76    8    
  9 Vaughn, Natalie           11 Santiago (Corona)              12:31.05    9    
 10 Roselini, Olivia          11 Simi Valley                    12:33.65   10    
 11 Meng, Rachel              11 Dana Hills                     12:35.43   11    
 12 Cullen, Lyndsey           11 Dana Hills                     12:36.14   12    
 13 Chavez, Llerania          11 Katella                        12:36.33   13    
 14 Debine, Ellie             11 Dana Hills                     12:38.97   14    
 15 Bailey, Brittany          11 Rancho Cucamonga               12:39.21         
 16 Betart, Anahi             11 Walnut                         12:39.95   15    
 17 Shima, Viviana            11 Great Oak                      12:40.58   16    
 18 Allen, Amber              11 E. Roosevelt                   12:45.00         
 19 Giguere, Jenny            11 Westlake                       12:47.22   17    
 20 Yen, Vivian               11 Walnut                         13:00.21   18    
 21 Quenneville, Mackenzie    11 Edison (Hb)                    13:04.57   19    
 22 Jenkins, Katrina          11 Westlake                       13:06.42   20    
 23 Wong, Carol               11 Walnut                         13:06.98   21    
 24 Rinefort, Molly           11 Dana Hills                     13:08.46   22    
 25 Soliman, Yasmine          11 Simi Valley                    13:09.11   23    
 26 Lopez, Abrianna           11 Rancho Cucamonga               13:12.11         
 27 Witt, Jordanna            11 Westlake                       13:13.48   24    
 28 Ransom, Julie             11 Fountain Valley                13:22.14   25    
 29 Paulina, Ochoa            11 Walnut                         13:24.51   26    
 30 Gardea-Molina, Ashley     11 Los Alamitos                   13:27.00   27    
 31 Ortega, Marlene           11 Rancho Cucamonga               13:29.34         
 32 Sanders, Sarah            11 Great Oak                      13:30.85   28    
 33 Payne, Helen              11 Dana Hills                     13:33.09   29    
 34 Pierce, Samantha          11 Dana Hills                     13:33.75   30    
 35 Han, Jasmine              11 Walnut                         13:34.55   31    
 36 Fallini, Eveliina         11 Great Oak                      13:46.43   32    
 37 Rios, Melissa             11 Los Alamitos                   13:48.89   33    
 38 Wyatt, Haley              11 Edison (Hb)                    13:50.93   34    
 39 Ruiz, Sarah               11 Simi Valley                    13:51.36   35    
 40 Santana, Melissa          11 La Sierra                      14:02.08   36    
 41 Herrera, Diana            11 Katella                        14:04.27   37    
 42 Gastelum, Nayeli          11 Arlington                      14:07.59         
 43 Ehlers, Nicole            11 Simi Valley                    14:13.08   38    
 44 Ashley, Alexa             11 Westlake                       14:14.97   39    
 45 Gonzalez, Janethy         11 Garfield                       14:18.15         
 46 Watson, Roxanne           11 Fountain Valley                14:19.35   40    
 47 Fulton, Kate              11 Dana Hills                     14:19.49   41    
 48 Keller, Cierra            11 Fountain Valley                14:24.95   42    
 49 Flores, Stephanie         11 Paramount                      14:25.40         
 50 Ehlers, Jennifer          11 Simi Valley                    14:30.41         
 51 Milla, Linda              11 Walnut                         14:33.33   43    
 52 Duran, Samantha           11 Paramount                      14:37.87         
 53 Fierro, Amanda            11 Katella                        14:38.50   44    
 54 Mai, Yen-Nhi              11 Fountain Valley                14:42.78   45    
 55 Nickel, Kathryn           11 Westlake                       14:43.39   46    
 56 Garland, Noelle           11 Los Alamitos                   14:43.46   47    
 57 Marusic, Kristina         11 Katella                        14:43.63   48    
 58 Hammond, Emily            11 Simi Valley                    14:46.33         
 59 Richardson, Kamarya       11 Walnut                         14:50.04   49    
 60 Koberling, Sarah          11 Simi Valley                    14:51.36         
 61 Nawroth, Allison          11 Simi Valley                    14:52.52         
 62 Munoz, Kathia             11 Paramount                      14:52.93         
 63 Nguyen, Michelle          11 Fountain Valley                14:53.50   50    
 64 Martin, Svetlana          11 Rancho Cucamonga               14:57.65         
 65 Hale, Lauren              11 Santiago (Corona)              15:05.73   51    
 66 Rodriguez, Arianna        11 Garfield                       15:18.33         
 67 Castillo, Samantha        11 La Sierra                      15:22.38   52    
 68 Mcclinton, Amanda         11 Etiwanda                       15:27.72         
 69 Castillo, Victoria        11 Katella                        15:29.71   53    
 70 Blankenship, Ashley       11 E. Roosevelt                   15:29.94         
 71 Myles, Justice            11 Simi Valley                    15:38.15         
 72 Barrera, Yesenia          11 Arlington                      15:51.69         
 73 Torres, Natalie           11 La Sierra                      15:54.05   54    
 74 Halter, Emily             11 Santiago (Corona)              15:57.52   55    
 75 Narvasa, Aina             11 La Sierra                      16:01.54   56    
 76 Acevedo, Alejandra        11 Katella                        16:05.11   57    
 77 Sudul, McKaila            11 Santiago (Corona)              16:10.15   58    
 78 Sandoval, Ocean           11 Los Alamitos                   16:19.28   59    
 79 Boardman, Taylor          10 Fountain Valley                16:30.11   60    
 80 Morales, Esther           11 La Sierra                      16:32.44   61    
 81 Ulibarri, Alondra         11 La Sierra                      16:45.45   62    
 82 Ageson, Miranda           11 Edison (Hb)                    16:46.16   63    
 83 Rangel, Julieta           11 Arlington                      16:49.40         
 84 Flores, Jordynn           11 Etiwanda                       16:54.57         
 85 Mota, Samantha            11 Etiwanda                       16:56.61         
 86 Monclut, Vicki            11 La Sierra                      17:05.01   64    
 87 Balli, Ariana             11 Etiwanda                       17:05.15         
 88 Zhao, Taylor              11 Westlake                       17:06.25   65    
 89 Ureta, Simone             11 Walnut                         17:08.25         
 90 Da Silva, Samantha        11 Edison (Hb)                    17:10.17   66    
 91 Rios, Priscilla           11 Westlake                       17:13.00   67    
 92 Torres, Stacie            11 La Sierra                      17:16.93         
 93 Askenaze, Rosa            11 Santiago (Corona)              17:33.66   68    
 94 Maestas, Joanna           11 E. Roosevelt                   18:01.14         
 95 McBride, Grace            11 Westlake                       18:12.59         
 96 Bonom, Jacquelynn         11 Los Alamitos                   18:21.66   69    
 97 MacLeod, Kirstie          11 Westlake                       18:22.70         
 98 Tran, Mindy               11 La Sierra                      18:24.47         
 99 DuBourdieu, Karina        11 Los Alamitos                   19:00.89   70    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Great Oak                    37    3    4    6    8   16   28   32          
      Total Time:  1:01:46.51                                                    
         Average:    12:21.31                                                    
   2 Simi Valley                  46    1    5    7   10   23   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:02:12.99                                                    
         Average:    12:26.60                                                    
   3 Dana Hills                   88   11   12   14   22   29   30   41          
      Total Time:  1:04:32.09                                                    
         Average:    12:54.42                                                    
   4 Walnut                      111   15   18   21   26   31   43   49          
      Total Time:  1:05:46.20                                                    
         Average:    13:09.24                                                    
   5 Westlake                    146   17   20   24   39   46   65   67          
      Total Time:  1:08:05.48                                                    
         Average:    13:37.10                                                    
   6 Edison (Hb)                 184    2   19   34   63   66                    
      Total Time:  1:12:56.76                                                    
         Average:    14:35.36                                                    
   7 Katella                     195   13   37   44   48   53   57               
      Total Time:  1:11:32.44                                                    
         Average:    14:18.49                                                    
   8 Fountain Valley             202   25   40   42   45   50   60               
      Total Time:  1:11:42.72                                                    
         Average:    14:20.55                                                    
   9 Los Alamitos                235   27   33   47   59   69   70               
      Total Time:  1:16:40.29                                                    
         Average:    15:20.06                                                    
  10 Santiago (Corona)           241    9   51   55   58   68                    
      Total Time:  1:17:18.11                                                    
         Average:    15:27.63                                                    
  11 La Sierra                   259   36   52   54   56   61   62   64          
      Total Time:  1:17:52.49                                                    
         Average:    15:34.50                                                    
 

Event 2  Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Juniors
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Randall, Branden          11 E. Roosevelt                    9:44.25    1    
  2 Trujillo, Millen          11 Walnut                          9:53.64    2    
  3 Jimenez, Juan             11 Simi Valley                    10:00.25         
  4 Doan, Nick                11 Great Oak                      10:04.18    3    
  5 Carvajal, David           11 Great Oak                      10:11.14    4    
  6 Bowen, Jason              11 Great Oak                      10:20.47    5    
  7 Beck, Jeremy              11 E. Roosevelt                   10:21.90    6    
  8 Rigby, Graham             11 Westlake                       10:25.76    7    
  9 Tapia, Tristan            11 Great Oak                      10:26.98    8    
 10 De Mello, Jimmy           11 Westlake                       10:27.88    9    
 11 Arvizu, Anthony           11 Great Oak                      10:33.13   10    
 12 Graciano, Andrew          11 E. Roosevelt                   10:34.56   11    
 13 Ramirez, Mario            11 Garfield                       10:39.41   12    
 14 Vizcaino, Enrique         11 Burbank                        10:42.20   13    
 15 Finch, Ryan               11 Westlake                       10:44.21   14    
 16 Kirrish, Ryan             11 Etiwanda                       10:49.24   15    
 17 Soules, Matt              11 Westlake                       10:49.73   16    
 18 Cantle, Jon               11 Westlake                       10:52.24   17    
 19 Pierce, Anthony           11 Rancho Cucamonga               10:53.67         
 20 Balder, Quinn             11 Great Oak                      10:54.91   18    
 21 Snitzer, Kenny            11 Etiwanda                       10:55.14   19    
 22 Malcomson, Ryan           11 Great Oak                      10:57.57   20    
 23 Binni, George             11 Great Oak                      10:59.72         
 24 Cade, Clark               11 Santiago (Corona)              11:00.94   21    
 25 Bonnet, Blake             11 Edison (Hb)                    11:02.01   22    
 26 Lindenlaub, Emerson       11 Westlake                       11:02.33   23    
 27 Centeno, Aaron            11 Walnut                         11:02.36   24    
 28 Oca, Matt                 11 Poly (Long Beach)              11:03.45   25    
 29 Hinojosa, Anthony         11 E. Roosevelt                   11:03.83   26    
 30 Gonzalez, Luis            11 Garfield                       11:04.54   27    
 31 Chavez, Hector            11 E. Roosevelt                   11:05.62   28    
 32 Taylor, Ryan              11 Marina                         11:10.69         
 33 Guillory, Latham          11 Great Oak                      11:11.80         
 34 Collins, Noah             11 Upland                         11:14.62         
 35 Vickers, Luke             11 Arlington                      11:15.94         
 36 Mansell, Austen           11 Great Oak                      11:18.48         
 37 Bruggeman, Brennan        11 Poly (Long Beach)              11:21.15   29    
 38 Tetef, Tyler              11 Simi Valley                    11:23.26         
 39 Stigler, Jack             11 Great Oak                      11:23.50         
 40 Avelar, Aldo              11 Paramount                      11:24.91         
 41 Fatone, Kyle              11 Los Alamitos                   11:26.09   30    
 42 Fealy, Alex               11 Westlake                       11:28.83   31    
 43 Stewart, Zack             11 Great Oak                      11:30.32         
 44 Munoz, Diego              11 Paramount                      11:31.94         
 45 Vural, Timur              11 Westlake                       11:34.01         
 46 Guerrero, Robbie          11 Etiwanda                       11:34.44   32    
 47 Laehy, Luke               11 Great Oak                      11:34.54         
 48 Lynaugh, Brandon          11 La Sierra                      11:39.76   33    
 49 Acosta, Henry             11 Rancho Cucamonga               11:40.56         
 50 Vazquez, Jesse            11 Etiwanda                       11:42.00   34    
 51 Mamigonian, Michael       11 Simi Valley                    11:42.11         
 52 Smith, Ryan               11 Edison (Hb)                    11:42.98   35    
 53 Gomez, Manuel             11 Los Alamitos                   11:45.21   36    
 54 Connolly, Adam            11 Los Alamitos                   11:46.73   37    
 55 Ludwig, Josh              11 Arlington                      11:51.25         
 56 Sams, Nick                11 Great Oak                      11:52.76         
 57 Harris, Jonathan          11 Great Oak                      11:53.94         
 58 Blair, Dalton             11 E. Roosevelt                   11:55.43   38    
 59 Smith, Ryan               11 Great Oak                      11:58.26         
 60 Shaffer, Ken              11 La Sierra                      12:01.80   39    
 61 Brito, Fernando           11 La Sierra                      12:03.89   40    
 62 Gandara, Jose             11 Los Alamitos                   12:04.29   41    
 63 Karlen, Logan             11 Santiago (Corona)              12:04.71   42    
 64 Lee, Andrew               11 Walnut                         12:05.62   43    
 65 Sanchez, Daniel           11 E. Roosevelt                   12:06.47   44    
 66 Gyulogyan, Vahe           11 Burbank                        12:07.44   45    
 67 Sugars, Brandon           11 Burbank                        12:07.62   46    
 68 Estrada, Oscar            11 Paramount                      12:08.67         
 69 Zubak, Tyler              11 Santiago (Corona)              12:12.25   47    
 70 Rodriguez, Matthew        11 Walnut                         12:12.86   48    
 70 Aguirre, Sante            11 Westlake                       12:12.86         
 72 Khim, Hanson              11 Poly (Long Beach)              12:13.30   49    
 73 Owen, Cole                11 Edison (Hb)                    12:14.34   50    
 74 Javier, Jonathan          11 Los Alamitos                   12:15.44   51    
 75 Suttle, Jared             11 Santiago (Corona)              12:18.36   52    
 76 Porras, Jorge             11 Garfield                       12:18.90   53    
 77 Karkare, Kritin           11 Westlake                       12:21.03         
 78 Santos, Victor            11 Garfield                       12:21.29   54    
 79 Cisneros, Luc             11 Edison (Hb)                    12:23.23   55    
 80 Viray, Josh               11 Poly (Long Beach)              12:24.02   56    
 81 Hastings, Christopher     11 Edison (Hb)                    12:25.44   57    
 82 Conn, John                11 La Sierra                      12:25.48   58    
 83 Venanzi, Conner           11 Edison (Hb)                    12:28.80   59    
 84 Kirk, Jason               11 Edison (Hb)                    12:31.69   60    
 85 Justin, Nathan            11 Upland                         12:33.43         
 86 Mongkolvipakul, Ben       11 Poly (Long Beach)              12:37.66   61    
 87 Solano, Kenneth           11 Walnut                         12:42.19   62    
 88 Jauregui, Gilberto        11 Etiwanda                       12:43.23   63    
 89 Ho, Davis                 11 Poly (Long Beach)              12:44.40   64    
 90 Cruz, Kenny               11 Poly (Long Beach)              12:50.05   65    
 91 Avila, Missael            11 Garfield                       12:53.42   66    
 92 Chang, Cliff              11 Walnut                         12:55.27   67    
 93 Sandoval, Alexis          11 La Sierra                      12:58.80   68    
 94 Smallshaw, Brian          11 Marina                         12:58.94         
 95 Nanan, Yera               11 Rancho Cucamonga               13:01.10         
 96 Rheaume, Casey            11 Los Alamitos                   13:03.36   69    
 97 Subeh, Zyad               11 Walnut                         13:03.91   70    
 98 Thangtamsatil, Ryan       11 Burbank                        13:05.54   71    
 99 Mowdy, Jameyson           11 Katella                        13:13.32         
100 Rivera, Robert            11 Upland                         13:14.37         
101 Elrashidy, Ehab           11 Marina                         13:15.73         
102 Guzman, Manny             11 Westlake                       13:20.05         
103 Valdovinos, Mark          11 Arlington                      13:23.91         
104 Turner, Austin            11 Santiago (Corona)              13:28.17   72    
105 Nierman, Samuel           11 Los Alamitos                   13:29.73   73    
106 Twardowski, Tan           11 Edison (Hb)                    13:34.89         
107 Giraud, Joshua            11 Los Alamitos                   13:39.61         
108 Ausdemore, Gavin          11 Marina                         13:42.69         
109 Mac Lea, Nick             11 Westlake                       13:42.70         
110 Yeung, Jack               11 Walnut                         13:48.32         
111 Vaught, Addison           11 Edison (Hb)                    13:52.14         
112 Zepeda, Kevin             11 La Sierra                      13:54.51   74    
113 Lai, Hunter               11 Westlake                       13:58.27         
114 Christoper, Mizer         11 Santiago (Corona)              13:58.72   75    
115 Ramos, Brandon            11 Garfield                       13:59.87   76    
116 Sanchex, Nico             10 Santiago (Corona)              14:00.25   77    
117 Wauters, Matthew          11 Los Alamitos                   14:00.47         
118 Leonard, Ryan             11 Burbank                        14:04.67   78    
119 Brown, Conner             11 Los Alamitos                   14:05.82         
120 Yacoub, David             11 Walnut                         14:20.15         
121 Montgomery, Monty         11 Edison (Hb)                    14:26.74         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Great Oak                    30    3    4    5    8   10   18   20          
      Total Time:    51:35.90                                                    
         Average:    10:19.18                                                    
   2 Westlake                     63    7    9   14   16   17   23   31          
      Total Time:    53:19.82                                                    
         Average:    10:39.97                                                    
   3 E. Roosevelt                 72    1    6   11   26   28   38   44          
      Total Time:    52:50.16                                                    
         Average:    10:34.04                                                    
   4 Etiwanda                    163   15   19   32   34   63                    
      Total Time:    57:44.05                                                    
         Average:    11:32.81                                                    
   5 Walnut                      179    2   24   43   48   62   67   70          
      Total Time:    57:56.67                                                    
         Average:    11:35.34                                                    
   6 Los Alamitos                195   30   36   37   41   51   69   73          
      Total Time:    59:17.76                                                    
         Average:    11:51.56                                                    
   7 Garfield                    212   12   27   53   54   66   76               
      Total Time:    59:17.56                                                    
         Average:    11:51.52                                                    
   8 Edison (Hb)                 219   22   35   50   55   57   59   60          
      Total Time:    59:48.00                                                    
         Average:    11:57.60                                                    
   9 Poly (Long Beach)           220   25   29   49   56   61   64   65          
      Total Time:    59:39.58                                                    
         Average:    11:55.92                                                    
  10 Santiago (Corona)           234   21   42   47   52   72   75   77          
      Total Time:  1:01:04.43                                                    
         Average:    12:12.89                                                    
  11 La Sierra                   238   33   39   40   58   68   74               
      Total Time:  1:01:09.73                                                    
         Average:    12:13.95                                                    
  12 Burbank                     253   13   45   46   71   78                    
      Total Time:  1:02:07.47                                                    
         Average:    12:25.50                                                    
 

Event 3  Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Juniors
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Pietrzyk, Caroline        11 Malibu                         11:38.19         
  2 Fleming, Emma             11 Oaks Christian                 12:10.62    1    
  3 Trono, Megan              11 Glendora                       12:20.82    2    
  4 Kong, Shana               11 Arroyo                         12:37.42    3    
  5 Uribe, Marisa             11 Colony                         12:50.40    4    
  6 Mispagel, Colleen         11 La Canada                      12:52.39    5    
  7 Howell, Allie             11 Immaculate Heart               12:56.70    6    
  8 Amaro, Liana              11 John W. North                  12:57.15         
  9 Grahn, Kayla              11 Flintridge S                   12:57.52         
 10 Gonzalez, Isis            11 John W. North                  13:02.66         
 11 Hernandez, Lauren         12 Immaculate Heart               13:15.00    7    
 12 Chavez, Miranda           11 Colony                         13:17.73    8    
 13 Leon-Herzan, Cheyanne     11 Colony                         13:17.98    9    
 14 Kuehfuss, Lauren          11 Glendora                       13:26.76   10    
 15 Williams, Aaliyah         11 Yucca Valley                   13:29.09         
 16 Bishop, Rylee             11 West Ranch                     13:29.26   11    
 17 Lopez, Marcela            11 Arroyo                         13:30.44   12    
 18 Droz, Stephanie           12 Immaculate Heart               13:39.73   13    
 19 Lamb, Sophia              11 La Canada                      13:41.34   14    
 20 Madias, Marianne          11 Oaks Christian                 13:41.69   15    
 21 Tafoya, Alexis            11 Fillmore                       13:44.61         
 22 Hoops, Baellae            11 Canyon Springs                 13:52.23         
 23 Little, Makayla           11 Patriot                        13:54.54         
 24 Muchtar, Mariah           11 Yucca Valley                   13:56.49         
 25 Seiler, Lexis             11 El Dorado                      13:58.31         
 26 White, Abigail            11 Oaks Christian                 14:02.31   16    
 27 Pielli, Jacqueline        11 West Ranch                     14:05.69   17    
 28 Rodriguez, Alyssa         12 Arroyo                         14:07.71   18    
 29 Laco, Katherine           11 Flintridge S                   14:12.82         
 30 Rodriguez, Sofi           11 Glendora                       14:12.98   19    
 31 Mayes, Rachel             12 Immaculate Heart               14:17.93   20    
 32 Sadowsky, Lily            12 Immaculate Heart               14:31.15   21    
 33 Perez, Isabel             11 Oaks Christian                 14:31.93   22    
 34 Holguin, Emily            11 St. Bonaventure                14:33.60         
 35 Ruiz, Alyssa              11 Canyon Springs                 14:37.43         
 36 Ray, Hannah               11 St. Bonaventure                14:40.32         
 37 Cisneros, Kathryn         11 Glendora                       14:40.42   23    
 38 Vega, Sarah               11 Flintridge S                   14:42.15         
 39 Solis, Marisol            11 San Jacinto                    14:43.61   24    
 40 Meth, Julieth             11 Immaculate Heart               14:50.34   25    
 41 Dybicz, Raelyn            11 Beaumont                       14:57.65         
 42 Quintana, Jackie          11 Beaumont                       15:13.29         
 43 Rodriguez, Priscilla      11 Colony                         15:15.21   26    
 44 Parra, Joanna             11 San Jacinto                    15:15.25   27    
 45 Attwood, Caroline         11 Immaculate Heart               15:16.55   28    
 46 Byrne, Lauren             11 West Ranch                     15:30.00   29    
 47 Hendricks, Cassie         11 Yucca Valley                   15:38.12         
 48 Reynolds, Katrina         11 Glendora                       15:40.14   30    
 49 Rosales, Alexandria       11 Patriot                        15:49.77         
 50 Broz, Madeline            11 West Ranch                     15:54.30   31    
 51 Calvin, Laura             11 Heritage Christian             15:55.59         
 52 Harrison, Lisa            11 Western                        15:56.86         
 53 Hambly, Erica             11 Beaumont                       15:57.00         
 54 O'Toole, Diana            11 Flintridge S                   16:04.92         
 55 Gonzalez, Brianna         11 Colony                         16:12.70   32    
 56 Gabbard, Christina        11 Yucca Valley                   16:19.53         
 57 Hernandez, Zoila          11 Beaumont                       16:24.02         
 58 Di Pasquale, Jalaena      11 West Ranch                     16:28.44   33    
 59 Texin, Erika              11 Fillmore                       16:30.35         
 60 Lugo, Paloma              11 Immaculate Heart               16:30.88         
 61 Montes, Elicia            11 Rubidoux                       16:35.77         
 62 Wodward, Kalin            11 Oaks Christian                 16:35.99   34    
 63 Lamb, Micaela             11 Glendora                       16:36.29   35    
 64 Sarkissian, Ani           11 La Canada                      16:44.28   36    
 65 Estrada, America          11 San Jacinto                    16:52.45   37    
 66 Reyes, Leslie             11 Patriot                        16:56.97         
 67 Weir, Katie               11 Crean Lutheran                 16:59.32         
 68 Serna, Zaira              11 Arroyo                         17:00.42   38    
 69 Sierra, Jessica           11 San Jacinto                    17:01.54   39    
 70 Gutierrez, Paulina        11 Arroyo                         17:01.86   40    
 71 Garcia, Victoria          11 Arroyo                         17:02.80   41    
 72 Christense, Dnaika        11 La Canada                      17:05.36   42    
 73 Casaos, Xanath            11 Arroyo                         17:07.41   43    
 74 Amezcua, Andrea           11 Canyon Springs                 17:11.14         
 75 Lopez, Jennifer           11 Colony                         17:31.60   44    
 76 Solis, Karla              11 Arroyo                         17:45.72         
 77 Newcombe, Lucy            12 La Canada                      17:57.23   45    
 78 Huertero, Lyssandra       11 Rubidoux                       17:59.46         
 79 Angel, Jocelyn            11 San Jacinto                    18:23.30   46    
 80 Delgado, Samantha         11 West Ranch                     18:33.13   47    
 81 Rodriguez, Monica         11 Colony                         18:34.12   48    
 82 Moreno, Denise            11 San Jacinto                    18:34.68   49    
 83 Anguiano, Dazzie          10 Fillmore                       18:54.75         
 84 Pina, Cathleen            11 Glendora                       18:56.93   50    
 85 Mandujano, Tracie         11 Colony                         18:59.24         
 86 Hernandez, Andrea         11 Arroyo                         19:02.68         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Immaculate Heart             67    6    7   13   20   21   25   28          
      Total Time:  1:08:40.51                                                    
         Average:    13:44.11                                                    
   2 Colony                       79    4    8    9   26   32   44   48          
      Total Time:  1:10:54.02                                                    
         Average:    14:10.81                                                    
   3 Glendora                     84    2   10   19   23   30   35   50          
      Total Time:  1:10:21.12                                                    
         Average:    14:04.23                                                    
   4 Oaks Christian               88    1   15   16   22   34                    
      Total Time:  1:11:02.54                                                    
         Average:    14:12.51                                                    
   5 Arroyo                      111    3   12   18   38   40   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:14:17.85                                                    
         Average:    14:51.57                                                    
   6 West Ranch                  121   11   17   29   31   33   47               
      Total Time:  1:15:27.69                                                    
         Average:    15:05.54                                                    
   7 La Canada                   142    5   14   36   42   45                    
      Total Time:  1:18:20.60                                                    
         Average:    15:40.12                                                    
   8 San Jacinto                 173   24   27   37   39   46   49               
      Total Time:  1:22:16.15                                                    
         Average:    16:27.23                                                    
 

Event 4  Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Juniors
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Webb, Caleb               11 Big Bear                        9:39.70         
  2 Kirwin, Jeff              11 Glendora                        9:41.98    1    
  3 Seale, Parker             11 Glendora                        9:52.29    2    
  4 Alvarez, Anthony          11 Rubidoux                        9:57.47         
  5 Pino, Sean                11 Crean Lutheran                  9:58.77    3    
  6 Vizcarra, Andres          11 Beaumont                       10:00.62    4    
  7 Sandoval, Pedro           11 Rubidoux                       10:22.70         
  8 Johnny, Sam               11 Glendora                       10:24.11    5    
  9 Tamayo, Saul              11 Yucca Valley                   10:25.72         
 10 Simpson, Michael          11 Canyon Springs                 10:39.99         
 11 Kashyap, Oliver           11 Glendora                       10:42.40    6    
 12 Kaiser, Andy              11 St. Bonaventure                10:42.86    7    
 13 Boatman, Jacob            11 Beaumont                       10:48.00    8    
 14 Hurtado, Jorge            11 Fillmore                       10:51.84    9    
 15 Ramos, Luis               11 Rubidoux                       10:53.58         
 16 Lyons, Jack               11 St. Francis                    10:53.91   10    
 17 Kidd, Bradford            11 Glendora                       10:54.92   11    
 18 Whitney, John             11 Crean Lutheran                 10:56.17   12    
 19 Tan, Joshua               11 West Ranch                     10:57.51   13    
 20 Aponte, Brian             11 Arroyo                         10:57.56   14    
 21 Kisa, Kaleo               11 Beaumont                       10:58.93   15    
 22 Gonzalez, Dominick        11 Fillmore                       11:00.01   16    
 23 Ochoa, Jorge              11 Rubidoux                       11:03.25         
 24 Allison, Doug             11 Oaks Christian                 11:04.00         
 25 Armenderiz, Griffin       11 West Ranch                     11:04.88   17    
 26 Erazo, Francisco          11 Fillmore                       11:06.15   18    
 27 Imsande, Austin           11 Crean Lutheran                 11:06.95   19    
 28 Lyons, Adam               11 St. Francis                    11:07.64   20    
 29 Downing, Jackson          11 Mission Viejo                  11:08.51   21    
 30 Cabral, Steven            11 San Jacinto                    11:14.04   22    
 31 Wright, Dean              11 El Dorado                      11:14.75         
 32 Gil, Christian            11 St. Bonaventure                11:15.83   23    
 33 Rios, Dustin              11 San Jacinto                    11:17.86   24    
 34 Hays, Jared               11 Hesperia Christian             11:20.14         
 35 Gonzales, Michael         11 Don Bosco Tech                 11:20.22   25    
 36 Dufresne, Michael         11 St. Bonaventure                11:22.00   26    
 37 Torres, Henry             11 Western                        11:22.09   27    
 38 Giang, Kendrick           11 Arroyo                         11:22.84   28    
 39 Sheatz, Ethan             11 El Dorado                      11:23.30         
 40 Vigil, Sonny              11 St. Bonaventure                11:24.76   29    
 41 Wilimovsky, Alec          11 Malibu                         11:24.87         
 42 Arias, Diego              11 Don Bosco Tech                 11:25.41   30    
 43 Rodriguez, Gerardo        11 Fillmore                       11:25.80   31    
 44 Lopez, Javier             11 Patriot                        11:27.64         
 45 Velazquez, Juan           11 Colony                         11:28.77   32    
 46 Adams, Matt               11 Crean Lutheran                 11:29.44   33    
 47 Arnold, Tyler             11 Crean Lutheran                 11:30.37   34    
 48 Urquidez, Cesar           11 Beaumont                       11:31.61   35    
 49 Bicknell, Christophe      11 West Ranch                     11:33.35   36    
 50 Munoz, Moises             11 Arroyo                         11:36.62   37    
 51 Broes, Alex               11 La Canada                      11:38.72   38    
 52 McConnell, Shay           11 Mission Viejo                  11:38.74   39    
 53 Segura, Erik              11 Glendora                       11:40.13   40    
 54 Huyck-Trout, Mitchel      11 La Canada                      11:40.17   41    
 55 Daily, Brett              11 Mission Viejo                  11:41.97   42    
 56 Rodriguez, Alexis         11 San Jacinto                    11:41.99   43    
 57 Cook, Joe                 11 St. Bonaventure                11:43.23   44    
 58 Weissman, Connor          11 Mission Viejo                  11:44.39   45    
 59 Moronta, Fausto           11 Beaumont                       11:45.00   46    
 60 Gozzip, David             11 Beaumont                       11:45.25   47    
 61 Sanchez, Shayne           11 St. Bonaventure                11:46.64   48    
 62 Taylor, Griffin           11 St. Francis                    11:47.87   49    
 63 Muench, George            11 Oaks Christian                 11:47.99         
 64 Hernandez, Alvaro         11 Arroyo                         11:49.90   50    
 65 Navarrete, Max            11 Colony                         11:51.03   51    
 66 Al Elew, Mohammad         11 San Jacinto                    11:51.73   52    
 67 Wrigley, Dakota           11 Yucca Valley                   11:54.78         
 68 Newquist, Ryan            11 La Canada                      11:55.52   53    
 69 Hoang, Kevin              11 Arroyo                         11:56.26   54    
 70 Schumacher, Nick          11 Crean Lutheran                 11:58.30   55    
 71 Tenoco, Bruce             11 Western                        12:00.62   56    
 72 Cabello, Josh             11 La Canada                      12:03.92   57    
 73 Domingo, Valetin          11 West Ranch                     12:05.70   58    
 74 Vierstra, Austin          11 Western                        12:09.34   59    
 75 Ramirez, Julian           11 Arroyo                         12:10.31   60    
 76 Diaz, Gilbert             11 Beaumont                       12:11.79   61    
 77 Junus, Jonathan           11 San Jacinto                    12:12.61   62    
 78 Hong, Joshua              11 West Ranch                     12:13.59   63    
 79 Gomez, Antonio            11 Don Bosco Tech                 12:16.37   64    
 80 Mora, Edward              11 Beaumont                       12:22.02         
 81 Sylvester, Brendon        11 Heritage Christian             12:23.30         
 82 Dominguez, Ian            11 Don Bosco Tech                 12:25.86   65    
 83 Derstepanian, Gregor      11 Glendora                       12:28.99   66    
 84 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 Mission Viejo                  12:33.63   67    
 85 Marinez, Jesus            11 Don Bosco Tech                 12:34.10   68    
 86 Soto, Ivan                11 Arroyo                         12:34.64   69    
 87 Freiberger, Jack          11 La Salle                       12:36.39         
 88 Dana, Ryan                11 Mission Viejo                  12:37.94   70    
 89 Situ, Harvey              11 La Salle                       12:41.38         
 90 Reilly, Joe               11 St. Francis                    12:43.96   71    
 91 Gonzalez, Danny           11 Big Bear                       12:51.17         
 92 Ciranna, Michael          11 St. Francis                    12:56.87   72    
 93 Usle, Tom                 11 La Salle                       12:58.16         
 94 Paredes, Diego            11 Patriot                        13:00.45         
 95 Hays, David               11 Crean Lutheran                 13:01.07   73    
 96 Lopez, Alexis             11 Colony                         13:03.43   74    
 97 Kuo, Daniel               11 Arroyo                         13:04.68         
 98 Tam, Jeff                 11 El Dorado                      13:08.15         
 99 Trumbo, Brady             11 El Dorado                      13:08.18         
100 Zuniga-Mejia, Juan        11 Arroyo                         13:15.28         
101 Williams, Brian           11 La Canada                      13:15.31   75    
102 Ontiveros, Luis           11 Western                        13:16.61   76    
103 Tan, Raymond              11 Arroyo                         13:24.06         
104 Pedroza, David            11 Heritage Christian             13:26.48         
105 Harrison, Sam             11 San Jacinto                    13:30.23   77    
106 Eaton, Robbie             11 La Canada                      13:31.10   78    
107 Manzano, Alex             11 Patriot                        13:32.31         
108 Allan, Alexander          11 Mission Viejo                  13:33.07   79    
109 Kalaiji, Mark             11 Glendora                       13:35.08         
110 Kouyoumdjian, Elijah      11 Glendora                       13:40.05         
111 Yiu, Michael              11 Glendora                       13:41.19         
112 Killion, Sean             11 St. Bonaventure                13:42.04   80    
113 Chen, Starr               11 Don Bosco Tech                 13:43.88   81    
114 Ruiz, Jason               11 St. Bonaventure                13:45.07         
115 Loader, Taylor            11 Beaumont                       13:48.47         
116 Armas, Juan               11 Colony                         13:49.50   82    
117 Iverson-Seeman, Justice   11 Yucca Valley                   13:49.97         
118 Vollmert, William         11 Fillmore                       13:53.14   83    
119 Marion, Josh              11 Heritage Christian             14:17.82         
120 Cooper, Tommy             11 Mission Viejo                  14:19.51         
121 Connelly, Jonathan        11 La Canada                      14:23.34   84    
122 Blanco, Paul              11 La Canada                      14:23.67         
123 Flood, Kevin              11 Mission Viejo                  14:33.64         
124 Rivera, Kaimana           11 Western                        14:43.34   85    
125 Mizer, Charlie            11 Beaumont                       14:47.16         
126 Pedroza, Daniel           11 Heritage Christian             14:51.34         
127 Bennett, George           11 Mission Viejo                  14:57.83         
128 Malapitan, Kendrick       11 Colony                         15:33.71   86    
129 Adams, Christopher Ryan   11 La Salle                       15:34.95         
130 Cho, Alex                 11 Crean Lutheran                 15:38.10         
131 Wagner, Nick              11 Oaks Christian                 15:38.75         
132 Torres, Carlos            11 Glendora                       15:51.51         
133 Gomez, Omar               11 Don Bosco Tech                 15:59.59   87    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Glendora                     25    1    2    5    6   11   40   66          
      Total Time:    51:35.70                                                    
         Average:    10:19.14                                                    
   2 Crean Lutheran              101    3   12   19   33   34   55   73          
      Total Time:    55:01.70                                                    
         Average:    11:00.34                                                    
   3 Beaumont                    108    4    8   15   35   46   47   61          
      Total Time:    55:04.16                                                    
         Average:    11:00.84                                                    
   4 St. Bonaventure             129    7   23   26   29   44   48   80          
      Total Time:    56:28.68                                                    
         Average:    11:17.74                                                    
   5 Fillmore                    157    9   16   18   31   83                    
      Total Time:    58:16.94                                                    
         Average:    11:39.39                                                    
   6 Arroyo                      183   14   28   37   50   54   60   69          
      Total Time:    57:43.18                                                    
         Average:    11:32.64                                                    
   7 West Ranch                  187   13   17   36   58   63                    
      Total Time:    57:55.03                                                    
         Average:    11:35.01                                                    
   8 San Jacinto                 203   22   24   43   52   62   77               
      Total Time:    58:18.23                                                    
         Average:    11:39.65                                                    
   9 Mission Viejo               214   21   39   42   45   67   70   79          
      Total Time:    58:47.24                                                    
         Average:    11:45.45                                                    
  10 St. Francis (La Canada)     222   10   20   49   71   72                    
      Total Time:    59:30.25                                                    
         Average:    11:54.05                                                    
  11 Don Bosco Tech              252   25   30   64   65   68   81   87          
      Total Time:  1:00:01.96                                                    
         Average:    12:00.40                                                    
  12 La Canada                   264   38   41   53   57   75   78   84          
      Total Time:  1:00:33.64                                                    
         Average:    12:06.73                                                    
  13 Western                     303   27   56   59   76   85                    
      Total Time:  1:03:32.00                                                    
         Average:    12:42.40                                                    
  14 Colony                      325   32   51   74   82   86                    
      Total Time:  1:05:46.44                                                    
         Average:    13:09.29                                                    
 

Event 5  Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Sophomores
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Collins, Destiny          10 Great Oak                      11:40.76    1    
  2 Clause, Emily             10 Great Oak                      11:56.42    2    
  3 Stinger, Desiree          10 Great Oak                      11:58.09    3    
  4 Fernandez, Candela        10 Burbank                        12:00.67    4    
  5 Gallardo, Jessica         10 Walnut                         12:16.78         
  6 Marretti, Megan           10 Rancho Cucamonga               12:19.48    5    
  7 Walker, Taylor            10 Great Oak                      12:31.92    6    
  8 Stuckey, Allyson          10 Great Oak                      12:35.17    7    
  9 Nighswonger, Erin         10 Marina                         12:36.21         
 10 Ungrady, Alyssa           10 Great Oak                      12:38.08    8    
 11 Saville, Kaylee           10 Great Oak                      12:38.38    9    
 12 Ives, Cailey              10 Great Oak                      12:46.59         
 13 Chavez, Mariana           10 Fountain Valley                12:56.82   10    
 14 Serrao, Sienna            10 Dana Hills                     12:56.94   11    
 15 Wright, Christina         10 Dana Hills                     12:57.20   12    
 16 Segeberg, Alex            10 Great Oak                      13:06.91         
 17 Carr, Heather             10 Fountain Valley                13:11.96   13    
 18 Vetello, Stephanie        10 Santiago (Corona)              13:12.06   14    
 19 Avalos, Arlene            10 Great Oak                      13:13.38         
 20 Warrick, Jaden            10 E. Roosevelt                   13:14.69         
 21 Padilla, Justine          10 Paramount                      13:15.45         
 22 Perkins, Camille          10 Dana Hills                     13:18.97   15    
 23 Lonsdale, Courtney        10 Great Oak                      13:19.62         
 24 Bennyworth, Riley         10 Edison (Hb)                    13:20.56   16    
 25 Kramer, Andrea            10 Santiago (Corona)              13:23.54   17    
 26 Adams, Caroline           10 Burbank                        13:25.14   18    
 27 Soto, Danielle            10 Dana Hills                     13:25.82   19    
 28 Lawson, Taylor            10 Great Oak                      13:26.40         
 29 Abad, Karla               10 Arlington                      13:27.25         
 30 Doan, Michelle            10 Fountain Valley                13:28.87   20    
 31 Castro, Victoria          10 Upland                         13:31.47   21    
 32 Le, Joanne                10 Rancho Cucamonga               13:38.09   22    
 33 Chua, Charlene            10 Burbank                        13:46.80   23    
 34 Cuellar, Karina           10 La Sierra                      13:47.25   24    
 35 Condon, Grace             10 Edison (Hb)                    13:50.41   25    
 36 Leventhal, McKenna        10 Dana Hills                     13:51.99   26    
 37 Erickson, Hannah          10 Burbank                        13:52.10   27    
 38 Pennington, Taylor        10 Edison (Hb)                    13:53.25   28    
 39 Loelkes, Katya            10 Dana Hills                     13:53.76   29    
 40 Salazar, Elideth          10 Paramount                      13:54.59         
 41 Resendiz, Laura           10 Fountain Valley                13:55.12   30    
 42 Magana, Victoria          10 Rancho Cucamonga               13:59.19   31    
 43 Hatun, Alexia             10 Burbank                        14:03.21   32    
 44 Hickman, Victoria         10 Great Oak                      14:03.62         
 45 Mccann, Sara              10 Etiwanda                       14:09.04         
 46 Soria, Dezirae            10 Santiago (Corona)              14:14.13   33    
 47 Sutter, Elizabeth         10 Great Oak                      14:16.79         
 48 Moriwaki, Katlyn          10 Los Alamitos                   14:17.25   34    
 49 Sanders, Hannah           10 Great Oak                      14:18.58         
 50 Dimaano, Elyssa           10 Burbank                        14:19.06   35    
 51 Obrien, Noelle            10 Dana Hills                     14:19.20   36    
 52 Cooper, Paige             10 Los Alamitos                   14:21.38   37    
 53 Mendoza, Allison          10 Westlake                       14:31.21   38    
 54 Chimwaza, Melissa         10 Rancho Cucamonga               14:39.17   39    
 55 Lambros, Alexandra        10 Upland                         14:42.14   40    
 56 Giannatasio, Kayla        10 Santiago (Corona)              14:43.63   41    
 57 Bendik, Andrea            10 Simi Valley                    14:44.92   42    
 58 Visovsky Estrada, Cambri  10 Rancho Cucamonga               14:50.53   43    
 59 Debonn, Meghan            10 Edison (Hb)                    14:56.99   44    
 60 Liu, Clara                10 Westlake                       14:58.28   45    
 61 Khachikyan, Meri          10 Burbank                        14:59.50   46    
 62 Wang, Chiwen              10 Los Alamitos                   15:00.57   47    
 63 Simpson, Megan            10 Upland                         15:05.50   48    
 64 Ruiz, Isabel              10 La Sierra                      15:06.00   49    
 65 Rodriguez, Jesyca         10 Paramount                      15:09.08         
 66 Berrios, Estrella         10 Paramount                      15:10.52         
 67 Chang, Hannah             10 Simi Valley                    15:14.17   50    
 68 Lopez, Jazmine            10 Rancho Cucamonga               15:14.88   51    
 69 Alvarez, Samantha         10 Walnut                         15:16.76         
 70 Coppolino, Courtney       10 Edison (Hb)                    15:17.58   52    
 71 Schatz, Amanda            10 Westlake                       15:20.11   53    
 72 Morgan, Tori              10 Fountain Valley                15:21.53   54    
 73 Moreno, Alexandra         10 La Sierra                      15:21.79   55    
 74 McLaughlin, Morgan        10 Westlake                       15:26.20   56    
 75 McCarthy, Kelsey          10 Edison (Hb)                    15:28.17   57    
 76 Gonzales, Ashley          10 Katella                        15:29.98         
 77 Johnson, Katie            10 Westlake                       15:31.34   58    
 78 Danielle, Frnkl           10 Santiago (Corona)              15:35.31   59    
 79 Timmermans, Anya          10 La Sierra                      15:36.63   60    
 80 Goodman, Breana           10 Los Alamitos                   15:37.87   61    
 81 Young, Katie              10 Fountain Valley                15:38.14   62    
 82 Alexa, Allen              10 Los Alamitos                   15:39.11   63    
 83 Trinh, Amy                10 Walnut                         15:40.09         
 84 Tasabia, Glorie           10 Arlington                      15:40.47         
 85 Kim, Soo                  10 Westlake                       15:41.59   64    
 86 Counts, Kristin           10 La Sierra                      15:42.95   65    
 87 Nguyen, Tiffany           10 La Sierra                      15:43.10   66    
 88 Stein, Broklyn            10 Rancho Cucamonga               15:44.51   67    
 89 Guzman, Joselynn          10 La Sierra                      15:45.82   68    
 90 Henkhaus, Erin            10 Los Alamitos                   15:46.02   69    
 91 Castro, Vivian            10 Simi Valley                    15:48.22   70    
 92 Hale, Katie               10 Santiago (Corona)              15:50.85   71    
 93 Rodriguez, Katie          10 La Sierra                      15:52.96         
 94 Rowe, Taylor              10 E. Roosevelt                   15:56.36         
 95 Hubble, Sara              10 Santiago (Corona)              15:58.33   72    
 96 DeQuiroz, Leslie          10 Fountain Valley                15:58.73   73    
 97 Fahy, Kelly               10 Westlake                       16:02.23   74    
 98 Dorrell, Tatum            10 Simi Valley                    16:02.57   75    
 99 Dake, Isabella            10 Westlake                       16:05.83         
100 Villela, Claudia          10 La Sierra                      16:07.87         
101 Janus, Sam                10 Westlake                       16:08.62         
102 Lugo, Summer              10 Simi Valley                    16:09.14   76    
103 Nguyen, Connie             9 Fountain Valley                16:25.81         
104 Hilton, Megan             10 Santiago (Corona)              16:32.50         
105 Kennedy, Summer           10 Edison (Hb)                    16:37.53   77    
106 Kennedy, Hunter           10 Edison (Hb)                    16:42.29         
107 Grande, Alejandra          9 Katella                        16:53.44         
108 Wilkins, Lillian          10 Santiago (Corona)              16:56.31         
109 Vidal, Jayline            10 Etiwanda                       16:59.12         
110 Hernandez, Jackie         10 La Sierra                      17:02.72         
111 Coronel, Adrienne         10 Burbank                        17:09.77         
112 Garcia, Ana               10 Upland                         17:16.44   78    
113 Mejia, Stephanie          10 Etiwanda                       17:16.98         
114 Evans, Morgan             10 Westlake                       17:19.14         
115 Tarighi, Zahra            10 Upland                         17:20.16   79    
116 Javid, Emily              10 Westlake                       17:21.28         
117 Gomez, Andrea             10 Rancho Cucamonga               17:21.68         
118 Mendoza, Graciela         10 Simi Valley                    17:22.44   80    
119 Rodriguez, Guadalupe      10 La Sierra                      17:22.94         
120 Adam, Erica               10 Westlake                       17:23.20         
121 Rodriguez, Alexis         10 La Sierra                      17:35.79         
122 Coran, Chelsea            10 Edison (Hb)                    17:49.71         
123 Albano, Samantha          10 Edison (Hb)                    17:52.25         
124 Orth, Sarah               10 Westlake                       17:53.14         
125 Gonzales, Luaren          10 Santiago (Corona)              17:58.28         
126 Hill, Katherine           10 Westlake                       18:48.89         
127 Reddington, Hunter        10 Upland                         19:03.21   81    
128 Felipe, Lou Rose          10 Burbank                        19:10.15         
129 Kassay, Jasmine           10 Upland                         19:13.68   82    
130 Daeseleer, Sophia         10 Upland                         19:19.68         
131 Lara, Adela               10 La Sierra                      19:28.84         
132 Fleck, Nina               10 Los Alamitos                   19:40.02   83    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Great Oak                    19    1    2    3    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:00:42.36                                                    
         Average:    12:08.48                                                    
   2 Dana Hills                   83   11   12   15   19   26   29   36          
      Total Time:  1:06:30.92                                                    
         Average:    13:18.19                                                    
   3 Burbank                     104    4   18   23   27   32   35   46          
      Total Time:  1:07:07.92                                                    
         Average:    13:25.59                                                    
   4 Fountain Valley             127   10   13   20   30   54   62   73          
      Total Time:  1:08:54.30                                                    
         Average:    13:46.86                                                    
   5 Rancho Cucamonga            140    5   22   31   39   43   51   67          
      Total Time:  1:09:26.46                                                    
         Average:    13:53.30                                                    
   6 Santiago (Corona)           164   14   17   33   41   59   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:11:08.67                                                    
         Average:    14:13.74                                                    
   7 Edison (Hb)                 165   16   25   28   44   52   57   77          
      Total Time:  1:11:18.79                                                    
         Average:    14:15.76                                                    
   8 Los Alamitos                242   34   37   47   61   63   69   83          
      Total Time:  1:14:56.18                                                    
         Average:    14:59.24                                                    
   9 Westlake                    250   38   45   53   56   58   64   74          
      Total Time:  1:15:47.14                                                    
         Average:    15:09.43                                                    
  10 La Sierra                   253   24   49   55   60   65   66   68          
      Total Time:  1:15:34.62                                                    
         Average:    15:06.93                                                    
  11 Upland                      266   21   40   48   78   79   81   82          
      Total Time:  1:17:55.71                                                    
         Average:    15:35.15                                                    
  12 Simi Valley                 313   42   50   70   75   76   80               
      Total Time:  1:17:59.02                                                    
         Average:    15:35.81                                                    
 

Event 6  Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Sophomores
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Gleeson, Robbie           10 Great Oak                       9:51.96    1    
  2 Robinson, Tony            10 Great Oak                       9:52.87    2    
  3 Heib, Thomas              10 Los Alamitos                   10:22.80    3    
  4 Velazquez, Brandon        10 Poly (Long Beach)              10:30.03    4    
  5 Navar, Adam               10 Burbank                        10:39.00    5    
  6 White, Conor              10 Great Oak                      10:40.09    6    
  7 Mata, Manuel              10 La Sierra                      10:42.03    7    
  8 Spencer, Cole             10 Great Oak                      10:43.84    8    
  9 Quintana, Nelson          10 Great Oak                      10:49.96    9    
 10 Dolen, Daniel             10 Rancho Cucamonga               10:52.28   10    
 11 Esteva, Melvin            10 La Sierra                      10:52.81   11    
 12 Pantoja, Esteban          10 Katella                        10:53.10         
 13 Delfin, Gian              10 Poly (Long Beach)              10:57.04   12    
 14 Burch, Jacob              10 Rancho Cucamonga               10:59.29   13    
 15 Howell, Bijon             10 Rancho Cucamonga               11:02.72   14    
 16 Fisher, Elias             10 La Sierra                      11:03.17   15    
 17 Moncada, Christian        10 Simi Valley                    11:03.33         
 18 Flores, Jalon             10 Marina                         11:06.27   16    
 19 Gonzales, Dominic         10 Walnut                         11:07.82   17    
 20 Tibbits, Matt             10 Great Oak                      11:11.05   18    
 21 Combe, Jackson            10 Great Oak                      11:11.62   19    
 22 Elzaiat, Ahmad            10 Burbank                        11:11.68   20    
 23 Hamerski, Bryce           10 E. Roosevelt                   11:12.15   21    
 24 Ramirez, Benny            10 Paramount                      11:13.05         
 25 Hemskey, Cody             10 Etiwanda                       11:14.04         
 26 Payne, Tanner             10 Burbank                        11:16.49   22    
 27 Hines, Colin              10 Marina                         11:17.47   23    
 28 Swartz, Chris             10 Poly (Long Beach)              11:18.67   24    
 29 Guerrero, Julian          10 Los Alamitos                   11:22.96   25    
 30 Macromallis, Jonas        10 Burbank                        11:23.19   26    
 31 Baxter, Wyatt             10 Simi Valley                    11:23.64         
 32 Yoshiyama, Shane          10 Edison (Hb)                    11:24.15   27    
 33 Hassan, Osamah            10 Walnut                         11:25.11   28    
 34 Dobson, Daniel            10 Walnut                         11:28.19   29    
 35 Moya, Carlos              10 E. Roosevelt                   11:31.08   30    
 36 Thyfault, Brady           10 Great Oak                      11:38.59         
 37 Martin, Akito             10 Great Oak                      11:38.98         
 38 Burns, John               10 Great Oak                      11:40.79         
 39 Jones, Kenny              10 Marina                         11:42.93   31    
 40 Hundson, William A        10 Santiago (Corona)              11:45.63   32    
 41 Chavez, Daniel            10 Rancho Cucamonga               11:46.17   33    
 42 Dorch, Jacob              10 Poly (Long Beach)              11:46.64   34    
 43 Perrera, Tyreik           10 Great Oak                      11:48.56         
 44 Aloma, Zach               10 Simi Valley                    11:48.67         
 45 Fowler, Andrew            10 Los Alamitos                   11:50.03   35    
 46 Cortes, Aaren             10 Rancho Cucamonga               11:51.17   36    
 47 Contreras, Shawn          10 Edison (Hb)                    11:51.91   37    
 48 Sanchez, Elliot           10 Rancho Cucamonga               11:52.11   38    
 49 Chiales, Clanton          10 Santiago (Corona)              11:52.15   39    
 50 Rodriguez, Adolph         10 Poly (Long Beach)              11:52.90   40    
 51 Long, Jose                10 Poly (Long Beach)              11:52.99   41    
 52 Valtierra, Gerardo        10 La Sierra                      11:54.78   42    
 53 Haines, Morgan            10 Westlake                       11:56.46   43    
 54 Cruz, Emanuel             10 La Sierra                      11:56.58   44    
 55 Patel, Rishi              10 Great Oak                      11:57.16         
 56 Buncab, Anthony           10 Great Oak                      11:57.61         
 57 Diaz, Byron               10 Santiago (Corona)              11:57.81   45    
 58 Elauria, Nolan            10 Great Oak                      11:58.46         
 59 Mex, Luis                 10 Westlake                       11:58.55   46    
 60 Stinson-Diess, Daniel     10 Great Oak                      12:00.24         
 61 Munguia, Daniel           10 La Sierra                      12:01.28   47    
 62 Van Hise, Sean            10 Great Oak                      12:01.98         
 63 Peeples, Graham           10 Westlake                       12:02.81   48    
 64 Preal, Jacob              10 Great Oak                      12:02.83         
 65 Solist, Slater            10 Santiago (Corona)              12:06.02   49    
 66 Skeans, Ryan              10 Great Oak                      12:06.52         
 67 Smith, Justin             10 Burbank                        12:07.75   50    
 68 Manion, Daniel            10 Poly (Long Beach)              12:08.02   51    
 69 Forsberg, Dag             10 Westlake                       12:08.28   52    
 70 Mcgee, Zacharie           10 Great Oak                      12:08.32         
 71 Gomez, Jacob              10 E. Roosevelt                   12:09.20   53    
 72 Harper, Daniel            10 La Sierra                      12:09.25   54    
 73 Triguero, Emilio          10 Walnut                         12:09.58   55    
 74 Arana, Arturo             10 La Sierra                      12:09.64         
 75 Moore, Jonathan           10 Simi Valley                    12:09.99         
 76 Taylor, Matthew           10 Upland                         12:10.86         
 77 Dow, Jayson               10 E. Roosevelt                   12:11.34   56    
 78 Verzosa, Andre            10 Burbank                        12:13.19   57    
 79 Alhayek, Samer            10 Upland                         12:13.40         
 80 Van Lant, Luke            10 Poly (Long Beach)              12:13.82         
 81 Pena, Erick               10 La Sierra                      12:15.23         
 82 Peacock, Jordan           10 Poly (Long Beach)              12:19.22         
 83 Zuniga, Izaiah            10 Poly (Long Beach)              12:22.62         
 83 Lu, Edward                10 Poly (Long Beach)              12:22.62         
 85 Shields, Brandon          10 Great Oak                      12:23.78         
 86 Abrahamyan, Levon         10 Burbank                        12:24.56   58    
 87 Bahr, Cooper              10 Poly (Long Beach)              12:24.72         
 88 Morley, Thomas            10 Westlake                       12:27.12   59    
 89 Montemayor, Marco         10 Poly (Long Beach)              12:28.09         
 90 Gebhardt, Ryan            10 Westlake                       12:29.81   60    
 91 Hernandez, Keiarophwe     10 Santiago (Corona)              12:30.72   61    
 92 Falk, Ryan                10 Rancho Cucamonga               12:32.03   62    
 93 Johns, Liam               10 Los Alamitos                   12:33.32   63    
 94 Carillo, Algernon         10 Los Alamitos                   12:33.68   64    
 95 Plascencia, Chris         10 Rancho Cucamonga               12:34.18         
 96 Poladian, Andre           10 Burbank                        12:36.92         
 97 Athanassis, Alex          10 Poly (Long Beach)              12:39.74         
 98 Beal, Brian               10 Los Alamitos                   12:41.08   65    
 99 Love, Sean                10 Poly (Long Beach)              12:41.52         
100 Camacho, Alexis           10 La Sierra                      12:44.54         
101 Le, Huy                   10 Walnut                         12:46.01   66    
102 Maldonado, Luis           10 La Sierra                      12:46.93         
103 Orness, Garrett           10 Westlake                       12:46.99   67    
104 Martinez, Quetzal         10 Los Alamitos                   12:59.08   68    
105 Boehm, Spencer            10 Edison (Hb)                    12:59.57   69    
106 Araradian, Shant          10 Burbank                        13:00.72         
107 Panec, Matthew            10 Westlake                       13:01.47         
108 Serrano, Julian           10 Walnut                         13:03.07   70    
109 Lentz, James              10 Upland                         13:03.97         
110 Vasquez, Michael          10 Katella                        13:05.48         
111 Lim, Andy                 10 La Sierra                      13:06.12         
112 Evans, James              10 La Sierra                      13:06.70         
113 Murray, Connor            10 Los Alamitos                   13:09.24         
114 Jones, Tyler              10 Marina                         13:09.75   71    
115 Conklin, Tanner           10 E. Roosevelt                   13:11.56   72    
116 Castaneda, Kenny          10 Rancho Cucamonga               13:11.95         
117 Guillermo, Brandon Antho  10 Los Alamitos                   13:12.68         
118 Zhong, Stephen            10 Westlake                       13:12.96         
119 Sanchez, Christian        10 Rancho Cucamonga               13:13.76         
120 Neuhoff, Cole             10 Los Alamitos                   13:15.02         
121 Swan, Peter               10 Marina                         13:15.90   73    
122 Hirpara, Milan            10 La Sierra                      13:17.12         
123 Aguirre, Brian            10 La Sierra                      13:17.56         
124 Verde, Jason              10 La Sierra                      13:21.76         
125 Giammichele, Josh         10 Burbank                        13:21.79         
126 Perrino, Dominic          10 Westlake                       13:22.42         
127 Mccoll, Trenton           10 Los Alamitos                   13:23.73         
128 Sarabia, Jacob            10 Santiago (Corona)              13:27.20   74    
129 Dorantes, Joaquin         10 Edison (Hb)                    13:27.61   75    
130 Papazyan, Gevorg          10 Burbank                        13:28.11         
131 Tran, Sean                10 Rancho Cucamonga               13:33.59         
132 Maciel, Michael           10 E. Roosevelt                   13:34.23   76    
133 Perez, Christopher        11 Santiago (Corona)              13:35.36   77    
134 Le, Dat                   10 Walnut                         13:36.08   78    
135 Au, Nolan                 10 Westlake                       13:36.25         
136 Delgado, Danny            10 Santiago (Corona)              13:38.83         
137 Ruark, Robert             10 Los Alamitos                   13:39.82         
138 Craighead, Jesse          10 Westlake                       13:41.44         
139 Kern, Ben                 10 Westlake                       13:41.52         
140 Soni, Madhav              10 Westlake                       13:42.70         
141 Garcia, Noah              10 Santiago (Corona)              13:43.82         
142 Conner, Joshua            10 Westlake                       13:45.70         
143 Fang, Derek               10 Westlake                       13:53.82         
144 Zambrano, Fernando        10 La Sierra                      13:57.23         
145 Hall, Brandon             10 Westlake                       13:59.32         
146 Charlton, Noah            10 Los Alamitos                   14:01.33         
147 Norman, Ryen              10 Rancho Cucamonga               14:08.46         
148 Paik, Brian               10 Burbank                        14:12.59         
149 Gardner, Shawn            10 Los Alamitos                   14:15.29         
150 Jiang, Cliff               9 Rancho Cucamonga               14:16.73         
151 Kaplan, Max               10 Marina                         14:24.08   79    
152 Pacheco, Carlos           10 Los Alamitos                   14:25.31         
153 Stuart, David             10 Westlake                       14:28.38         
154 Sylvester, Noah           10 Westlake                       14:29.53         
155 Nguyen, Brian             10 Poly (Long Beach)              14:34.47         
156 Avery, Andrew             10 Rancho Cucamonga               14:35.96         
157 Almoite, Kobe             10 Rancho Cucamonga               14:37.28         
158 Alvarez, Josh             10 La Sierra                      14:37.93         
159 Kneepkens, James          10 Santiago (Corona)              14:40.13         
160 Chaidez, Jacob            10 Marina                         14:41.49   80    
161 Tadayon, Cameron          10 Westlake                       14:48.82         
162 Cleaveland, Tyler         10 Poly (Long Beach)              14:57.22         
163 Robles, Owen              10 Los Alamitos                   14:58.84         
164 Forbes, Matthew           10 Westlake                       15:05.16         
165 Sangiorgio, Kyron         10 Edison (Hb)                    15:06.49   81    
166 Bess, Conner              10 Rancho Cucamonga               15:09.10         
167 Stephens, Jake            10 Westlake                       15:10.13         
168 Artuz, Ryan               10 Los Alamitos                   15:13.31         
169 Blackmun, Eugene          10 Los Alamitos                   15:15.39         
170 Salib, Daniel             10 Rancho Cucamonga               15:19.75         
171 Mariano, Dennis           10 Burbank                        15:28.34         
172 Robles, Zacary            10 Los Alamitos                   15:36.06         
173 Pilant, Cody              10 Poly (Long Beach)              15:39.81         
174 Moran, Zach               10 Poly (Long Beach)              16:04.60         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Great Oak                    26    1    2    6    8    9   18   19          
      Total Time:    51:58.72                                                    
         Average:    10:23.75                                                    
   2 Rancho Cucamonga            106   10   13   14   33   36   38   62          
      Total Time:    56:31.63                                                    
         Average:    11:18.33                                                    
   3 Poly (Long Beach)           114    4   12   24   34   40   41   51          
      Total Time:    56:25.28                                                    
         Average:    11:17.06                                                    
   4 La Sierra                   119    7   11   15   42   44   47   54          
      Total Time:    56:29.37                                                    
         Average:    11:17.88                                                    
   5 Burbank                     123    5   20   22   26   50   57   58          
      Total Time:    56:38.11                                                    
         Average:    11:19.63                                                    
   6 Los Alamitos                190    3   25   35   63   64   65   68          
      Total Time:    58:42.79                                                    
         Average:    11:44.56                                                    
   7 Walnut                      195   17   28   29   55   66   70   78          
      Total Time:    58:56.71                                                    
         Average:    11:47.35                                                    
   8 Marina                      214   16   23   31   71   73   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:00:32.32                                                    
         Average:    12:06.47                                                    
   9 Santiago (Corona)           226   32   39   45   49   61   74   77          
      Total Time:  1:00:12.33                                                    
         Average:    12:02.47                                                    
  10 E. Roosevelt                232   21   30   53   56   72   76               
      Total Time:  1:00:15.33                                                    
         Average:    12:03.07                                                    
  11 Westlake                    248   43   46   48   52   59   60   67          
      Total Time:  1:00:33.22                                                    
         Average:    12:06.65                                                    
  12 Edison (Hb)                 289   27   37   69   75   81                    
      Total Time:  1:04:49.73                                                    
         Average:    12:57.95                                                    
 

Event 7  Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Sophomores
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Grimes, Kailie            10 Beaumont                       11:52.95    1    
  2 Chagolla, Clarissa        10 John W. North                  12:34.21         
  3 Song, Sophia              10 El Dorado                      12:53.72         
  4 Lee, Bettina              10 La Salle                       12:53.97    2    
  5 Marich, Abigail           10 La Salle                       12:55.46    3    
  6 Hernandez, Adriana        10 John W. North                  13:03.13         
  7 Perez, Maria              10 Fillmore                       13:22.54    4    
  8 Binnie, Caillie           10 West Ranch                     13:26.42    5    
  9 Wood, Katelyn             10 Yucca Valley                   13:36.94    6    
 10 Ragland, Johannah         10 Beaumont                       13:45.10    7    
 11 Corona, Nicole            10 Arroyo                         13:48.13    8    
 12 Ormsby, Jaime             10 West Ranch                     13:51.03    9    
 13 Osborn, Eden              10 El Dorado                      13:51.52         
 14 Bassey, Farrah            10 Hillcrest                      13:53.24   10    
 15 Hernandez, Taylor         10 West Ranch                     13:54.85   11    
 16 Lund, Clare               10 Flintridge S                   13:58.39   12    
 17 Quesada, Marina           10 Patriot                        14:05.66         
 18 Nichols, Abigail          10 Beaumont                       14:07.74   13    
 19 Hansen, Katelyn           10 John W. North                  14:12.79         
 20 Segoviano, Briana         10 Fillmore                       14:14.36   14    
 21 Callan, Jenny             10 La Canada                      14:16.93   15    
 22 Hernandez, Ally           10 Arroyo                         14:17.01   16    
 23 Dupont, Emily             10 Glendora                       14:17.18   17    
 24 Diesfeld, Isabella        10 St. Bonaventure                14:18.68         
 25 Lemm, Rosie               10 Yucca Valley                   14:20.96   18    
 26 Zanteson, Jane            10 La Salle                       14:22.47   19    
 27 Martinez, Julia           10 Yucca Valley                   14:27.20   20    
 28 Manzanares, Karissa       10 Beaumont                       14:29.55   21    
 29 Hays, Elaina              10 Hesperia Christian             14:30.18         
 30 Gonzalez, Analyse         10 Beaumont                       14:32.19   22    
 31 Arroyo, Karla             10 Hillcrest                      14:32.66   23    
 32 Howard, Hannah            10 La Salle                       14:40.03   24    
 33 Hsu, Kelly                10 La Canada                      14:42.14   25    
 34 Hannan, Cheyenne          10 Beaumont                       14:42.15   26    
 35 Cosentino, Joie           10 Malibu                         14:52.64         
 36 Lust, Erin                10 La Canada                      14:55.51   27    
 37 Hernandez, Ashley         10 Arroyo                         14:58.29   28    
 38 Garsten, Sarah            10 Immaculate Heart               15:07.08         
 39 Tooley, Jacqueline        10 La Salle                       15:08.45   29    
 40 Mojica, Ianis             10 San Jacinto                    15:10.66         
 41 Rosales, Denise           10 Canyon Springs                 15:12.19         
 42 Mays, Monika              10 Yucca Valley                   15:12.95   30    
 43 Christodoulelis, Ana      10 Flintridge S                   15:19.09   31    
 44 Beeve, Emily              10 Flintridge S                   15:24.97   32    
 45 Guiterrez, Jaylene        10 Hillcrest                      15:26.57   33    
 46 Ramirez, Olivia           10 Immaculate Heart               15:31.12         
 47 Waalk, Kylee              10 West Ranch                     15:42.35   34    
 48 Marquart, Anne            10 Flintridge S                   15:47.57   35    
 49 Sanchez, Alisa            10 Patriot                        15:50.52         
 50 Correa, Giselle           10 Hillcrest                      15:58.35   36    
 51 Honeywell, Natalie        10 Glendora                       16:02.37   37    
 52 Hall, Danae               10 West Ranch                     16:03.66   38    
 53 Carlson, Sydney           10 Glendora                       16:07.80   39    
 54 Cortez, Rachel            10 Colony                         16:09.22   40    
 55 Kaiser, Rebekah           10 St. Bonaventure                16:09.52         
 56 Cunningham, Katie         11 La Canada                      16:11.13   41    
 57 Ku, Ashley                 9 West Ranch                     16:11.79   42    
 58 Hankins, Sarah            10 Flintridge S                   16:11.93   43    
 59 Garcia, Evelyn            10 Yucca Valley                   16:12.87   44    
 60 Fuentez, Nicole           10 Glendora                       16:15.15   45    
 61 Colin, Perla              10 Arroyo                         16:16.18   46    
 62 Lewis, Madeline           10 Flintridge S                   16:18.98   47    
 63 Bensmiller, Hayley        10 West Ranch                     16:26.01   48    
 64 Gee, Charis               10 La Canada                      16:27.95   49    
 65 Vara, Abigail             10 Beaumont                       16:28.91   50    
 66 Chivichon, Nicole         10 Arroyo                         16:30.16   51    
 67 Zarate, Isabella          10 Colony                         16:32.92   52    
 68 Garcia, Alondra           10 San Jacinto                    16:46.05         
 69 Truong, Emily             10 Arroyo                         16:46.38   53    
 70 Cativo, Araceli           10 Arroyo                         16:59.47   54    
 71 Miller, Allison           10 West Ranch                     17:00.47         
 72 McCabe, Courtnery         10 West Ranch                     17:04.89         
 73 Chavez, Maricruz          10 Colony                         17:07.00   55    
 74 Corral, Christina         10 Western                        17:08.72         
 75 Gallagher, Emma           10 Malibu                         17:11.12         
 76 Miller, Julie             10 Glendora                       17:14.32   56    
 77 Koenig, Brenna            10 Glendora                       17:15.91   57    
 78 Tafoya, Renee             10 Fillmore                       17:16.68   58    
 79 Garza, Alyssa             10 Patriot                        17:17.12         
 80 Kim, Jennifer             10 La Canada                      17:35.25   59    
 81 Atkinson, Maeve           10 Immaculate Heart               17:43.72         
 82 Yep, Natalie              10 Colony                         17:45.78   60    
 83 Mascis, Kendra            10 San Jacinto                    17:48.02         
 84 Almaguer, Kaeli           10 Fillmore                       17:48.25   61    
 85 Gallagher, Molly          10 Malibu                         17:49.92         
 86 Swart, Kayla              10 Colony                         17:52.04   62    
 87 Ruiz, Erika               10 Fillmore                       17:59.10   63    
 88 Gonzalez, Andrea          10 Colony                         17:59.88   64    
 89 Sanderson, Courtney       10 West Ranch                     18:13.41         
 90 Feeman, Madison           10 West Ranch                     18:22.04         
 91 Vasquez, Vanessa          10 Western                        18:24.06         
 92 Do, Lisa                  10 Western                        18:25.38         
 93 Cotroneo, Samantha        10 Colony                         18:26.17   65    
 94 Sierra, Samantha          10 Colony                         18:28.19         
 95 Almaguer, Amariza         10 Fillmore                       18:30.68   66    
 96 Gallegos, Yesenia         10 Colony                         18:33.54         
 97 Sanchez, Julissa          10 Rubidoux                       18:36.37         
 98 Park, Ashley              10 Heritage Christian             18:50.98         
 99 Morales, Elizabeth        10 Colony                         18:53.36         
100 Valencia, Valerie         10 Hillcrest                      18:58.32   67    
101 Barajas, Santa             9 Colony                         18:59.30         
102 Morales, Corrine          10 Colony                         19:05.25         
103 Rances, Chloe              9 West Ranch                     19:12.42         
104 Sotelo, Elena             10 Heritage Christian             19:45.89         
105 Schell, Rebecca           10 Crean Lutheran                 20:00.20         
106 Leonard, Grace             9 Heritage Christian             20:00.43         
107 Zhang, Selena             10 La Canada                      20:21.19   68    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Beaumont                     64    1    7   13   21   22   26   50          
      Total Time:  1:08:47.53                                                    
         Average:    13:45.51                                                    
   2 La Salle                     77    2    3   19   24   29                    
      Total Time:  1:10:00.38                                                    
         Average:    14:00.08                                                    
   3 West Ranch                   97    5    9   11   34   38   42   48          
      Total Time:  1:12:58.31                                                    
         Average:    14:35.67                                                    
   4 Yucca Valley                118    6   18   20   30   44                    
      Total Time:  1:13:50.92                                                    
         Average:    14:46.19                                                    
   5 Arroyo                      149    8   16   28   46   51   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:15:49.77                                                    
         Average:    15:09.96                                                    
   6 Flintridge Sacred Heart     153   12   31   32   35   43   47               
      Total Time:  1:16:41.95                                                    
         Average:    15:20.39                                                    
   7 La Canada                   157   15   25   27   41   49   59   68          
      Total Time:  1:16:33.66                                                    
         Average:    15:18.74                                                    
   8 Hillcrest                   169   10   23   33   36   67                    
      Total Time:  1:18:49.14                                                    
         Average:    15:45.83                                                    
   9 Glendora                    194   17   37   39   45   56   57               
      Total Time:  1:19:56.82                                                    
         Average:    15:59.37                                                    
  10 Fillmore                    200    4   14   58   61   63   66               
      Total Time:  1:20:40.93                                                    
         Average:    16:08.19                                                    
  11 Colony                      269   40   52   55   60   62   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:25:26.96                                                    
         Average:    17:05.40                                                    
 

Event 8  Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Sophomores
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Welker, Tucker            10 West Ranch                     10:15.48    1    
  2 Zavala, Joshua            10 Colony                         10:31.13    2    
  3 Lozano, Isaiah            10 St. Bonaventure                10:37.79    3    
  4 Sanchez, Ricardo          10 Rubidoux                       10:39.47         
  5 Painter, Ryan             10 West Ranch                     10:44.82    4    
  6 Ramirez, Jesse            10 Arroyo                         10:44.99    5    
  7 Rossman, Kyle             10 Colony                         10:46.04    6    
  8 Contreras, Matthew        10 Colony                         10:51.21    7    
  9 Hake, Kurt                10 Arroyo                         11:03.36    8    
 10 Madrigal, Matthew         10 Colony                         11:08.20    9    
 11 Tobin, Ryan               10 Colony                         11:10.33   10    
 12 Murray, Bodie             10 Beaumont                       11:11.47   11    
 13 Perez, Carlos             10 Beaumont                       11:11.92   12    
 14 Crawford, Darren          10 Arroyo                         11:16.38   13    
 15 Perez, Rudy               10 Canyon Springs                 11:21.23         
 16 Lemus, Sergio             10 Canyon Springs                 11:22.38         
 17 Harris, Corben            10 Mission Viejo                  11:26.40   14    
 18 Cortez, Elias             10 San Jacinto                    11:30.44   15    
 19 Sisson, Noah              10 La Salle                       11:31.53   16    
 20 Vega, Michael             10 St. Francis                    11:32.04         
 21 Delgado, Andres           10 Beaumont                       11:34.17   17    
 22 Garcia, Andrew            10 St. Bonaventure                11:34.51   18    
 23 Perez, Jesus              12 Patriot                        11:40.27   19    
 24 Jackson, Terry            10 John W. North                  11:40.36         
 25 Meza, Pedro               10 Beaumont                       11:40.54   20    
 26 Radlauer, Solomon         10 El Dorado                      11:42.76   21    
 27 Joy, Matthew              10 Glendora                       11:43.65   22    
 28 LeForce, Khaleel          10 Yucca Valley                   11:43.79         
 29 Rodriguez, Jose           10 Fillmore                       11:44.67         
 30 De La Torre, Michael      10 Western                        11:45.28         
 31 Kashif, Zain              10 Hillcrest                      11:46.38         
 32 Hernandez, John           10 Canyon Springs                 11:46.67         
 33 Cadenas, Alejandro        10 Rubidoux                       11:47.14         
 34 Muth, Dalton              10 Beaumont                       11:48.31   23    
 35 Hill, Corey               10 Crean Lutheran                 11:49.30         
 36 Davis, Tim                10 Mission Viejo                  11:50.00   24    
 37 Cortez, Anthony           10 San Jacinto                    11:52.18   25    
 38 Cam, Vinh                 10 Arroyo                         11:52.78   26    
 39 Cedeno, Nathan            10 Beaumont                       11:54.10   27    
 40 Sandoval, Joseph          10 St. Bonaventure                11:54.92   28    
 41 Salcido, Xavier           10 Beaumont                       11:55.43   29    
 42 Solis, Armando            10 Arroyo                         11:57.27   30    
 43 Jacinto, Isaias           10 Beaumont                       11:58.71         
 44 Adame, Freddie            10 Rubidoux                       12:00.46         
 45 Castellon, William        10 Arroyo                         12:00.53   31    
 46 Hernandez, Michael        10 Glendora                       12:03.33   32    
 47 Ricotta, Charles          10 El Dorado                      12:03.81   33    
 48 Roth, John                10 Yucca Valley                   12:06.02         
 49 Grey-Tunkel, Sean         10 West Ranch                     12:10.23   34    
 50 Hamel, Alex               10 Mission Viejo                  12:13.69   35    
 51 Offhaus, Andrew           10 Mission Viejo                  12:16.05   36    
 52 Diallo, Oumar             10 Colony                         12:21.13   37    
 53 Reyes, Josue              10 Colony                         12:22.78   38    
 54 Lee, Joshua               10 St. Francis                    12:25.31         
 55 Axtell, Josh              10 Crean Lutheran                 12:29.46         
 56 Nguyen, Mike              10 El Dorado                      12:31.74   39    
 57 Milward, Ryan             10 Mission Viejo                  12:33.59   40    
 58 Ramirez, Andrew           10 Beaumont                       12:34.12         
 59 Crosby, Blake             10 La Canada                      12:35.38   41    
 60 Campbell, Chris           10 Crean Lutheran                 12:37.90         
 61 Delgado, Pedro            10 Colony                         12:39.25         
 62 Mendoza, Ralph            10 Colony                         12:40.46         
 63 Maciel, Jonathan          10 Colony                         12:40.53         
 64 Vidaurri, Federico        10 Colony                         12:41.37         
 65 Waddington, Watts         10 Glendora                       12:42.33   42    
 66 Peacock, Eric             10 St. Francis                    12:46.79         
 67 Ryssdal, Tait             10 La Canada                      12:47.95   43    
 68 Guyse, Blake              10 Yucca Valley                   12:48.53         
 69 Ceballos, Eduardo         10 Arroyo                         12:51.87   45    
 69 Sandford, Kurtis          10 Mission Viejo                  12:51.87   44    
 71 Espina, Isaiah            10 Colony                         12:52.59         
 72 Rupp, Jordan              10 La Salle                       12:53.09   46    
 73 Rahman, Mehran            10 La Canada                      12:53.98   47    
 74 Nelson, Hunter            10 El Dorado                      12:54.67   48    
 75 Silva, Mark               10 Patriot                        12:55.17   49    
 76 Hambley, Ryan             10 St. Francis                    12:56.86         
 77 Hansen, Quinn             10 Mission Viejo                  12:58.64   50    
 78 Segura, Nick              10 Arroyo                         13:00.92         
 79 Gonzalez, Mario           10 Beaumont                       13:03.73         
 80 Lee, Ben                  10 Malibu                         13:05.24         
 81 Chavez, Jesse             10 Arroyo                         13:06.30         
 82 Tichachati, Anthony       10 Don Bosco Tech                 13:09.17   51    
 83 Brennan, Matthew          10 La Salle                       13:10.51   52    
 84 Finley, Michael           10 Mission Viejo                  13:12.08         
 85 Esquivel, Fernando        10 Don Bosco Tech                 13:14.47   53    
 86 Nagel, Jack               10 La Canada                      13:15.83   54    
 87 Marx, Ryan                10 Mission Viejo                  13:16.89         
 88 Masumoto, Jonah           10 Crean Lutheran                 13:17.69         
 89 Ortega, Miguel            10 Patriot                        13:21.57   55    
 90 Saunders, Caelan          10 Yucca Valley                   13:27.37         
 91 Felix, Jose               10 Arroyo                         13:27.91         
 92 Boulter, Jackson          10 Mission Viejo                  13:28.88         
 93 Bukowski, Michael         10 Oaks Christian                 13:30.64         
 94 Belyea, Randel            10 Western                        13:36.68         
 95 Thom, Austin              10 San Jacinto                    13:39.47   56    
 96 Krigbaum, Justin          10 Beaumont                       13:40.58         
 97 Skaggs, Timothy           10 La Canada                      13:40.88   57    
 98 Anaya, Salvador           10 Patriot                        13:41.87   58    
 99 Miller, Alexander         10 La Salle                       13:44.10   59    
100 Ortega, Noe               10 San Jacinto                    13:45.37   60    
101 Camacho, Andrew           10 Colony                         13:48.56         
102 Sandoval, Sergio          10 Colony                         13:48.81         
103 Kim, Elijah               10 Heritage Christian             13:50.94         
104 Eldridge, Connor          10 El Dorado                      13:56.50   61    
105 Flores, Levi              10 Patriot                        13:58.07   62    
106 Medina, Alejandro         10 Arroyo                         14:01.10         
107 Ferguson, Ryan            10 Glendora                       14:02.67   63    
108 Contreras, Cesar          10 Patriot                        14:07.07   64    
109 Palmer, Matthew           10 Mission Viejo                  14:07.55         
110 Perdomo, Raphael          10 El Dorado                      14:10.70   65    
111 Laird, Grifffen           10 Heritage Christian             14:11.99         
112 Rodriguez, Robert D       10 Glendora                       14:24.43   66    
113 Salinas, Brandon          10 West Ranch                     14:34.37   67    
114 Allen, Brock              10 St. Bonaventure                14:36.66   68    
115 Balazar, Guillermo        10 Western                        14:37.11         
116 Hernandez, Jacob          10 Colony                         14:39.00         
117 Bryant-Church, Christoph  10 San Jacinto                    14:39.12   69    
118 Levy, Gabe                10 Mission Viejo                  14:40.95         
119 Carnesi, Gino             10 Mission Viejo                  14:42.94         
120 Sanchez, Josh             12 Patriot                        14:55.07   70    
121 Park, Michael             10 La Canada                      14:55.61   71    
122 Contreras, Abraham        10 Colony                         14:57.87         
123 Razo, Adam                10 Don Bosco Tech                 14:58.96   72    
124 Hodgkins, Conner          10 Mission Viejo                  15:08.77         
125 Luyapan, Steven           10 La Salle                       15:08.79   73    
126 Garcia-Corona, Emilio     10 La Salle                       15:13.54   74    
127 Badanddin, Bryce          10 La Canada                      15:17.50   75    
128 Tamrat, Bruke             10 Canyon Springs                 15:19.24         
129 Yutango, Jared            10 Hillcrest                      15:28.54         
130 Torres, Eduardo           10 Don Bosco Tech                 15:34.95   76    
131 Choudhury, Noah           10 West Ranch                     15:41.77   77    
132 Gallegos, Cristian        10 San Jacinto                    16:16.44   78    
133 Ceja, Hector              10 Colony                         16:18.11         
134 Orozco, Edgar             10 Patriot                        16:21.83         
135 Hernandez, Brian          10 Don Bosco Tech                 16:36.03   79    
136 Holmes, Hank              10 La Salle                       16:46.35   80    
137 Valle, Dean               10 St. Bonaventure                16:48.45   81    
138 Chuong, Steven            10 Arroyo                         16:51.93         
139 Randolph, Michael         10 La Canada                      17:11.96         
140 Robles, Alexi             10 San Jacinto                    17:36.00   82    
141 Varela, Daniel            10 Colony                         17:48.26         
142 Hipolito, Nicolas         10 La Salle                       18:35.50         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Colony                       34    2    6    7    9   10   37   38          
      Total Time:    54:26.91                                                    
         Average:    10:53.39                                                    
   2 Arroyo                       82    5    8   13   26   30   31   45          
      Total Time:    56:54.78                                                    
         Average:    11:22.96                                                    
   3 Beaumont                     83   11   12   17   20   23   27   29          
      Total Time:    57:26.41                                                    
         Average:    11:29.29                                                    
   4 Mission Viejo               149   14   24   35   36   40   44   50          
      Total Time:  1:00:19.73                                                    
         Average:    12:03.95                                                    
   5 West Ranch                  183    1    4   34   67   77                    
      Total Time:  1:03:26.67                                                    
         Average:    12:41.34                                                    
   6 St. Bonaventure             198    3   18   28   68   81                    
      Total Time:  1:05:32.33                                                    
         Average:    13:06.47                                                    
   7 El Dorado                   202   21   33   39   48   61   65               
      Total Time:  1:03:09.48                                                    
         Average:    12:37.90                                                    
   8 San Jacinto                 225   15   25   56   60   69   78   82          
      Total Time:  1:05:26.58                                                    
         Average:    13:05.32                                                    
   9 Glendora                    225   22   32   42   63   66                    
      Total Time:  1:04:56.41                                                    
         Average:    12:59.29                                                    
  10 La Canada                   242   41   43   47   54   57   71   75          
      Total Time:  1:05:14.02                                                    
         Average:    13:02.81                                                    
  11 Patriot                     243   19   49   55   58   62   64   70          
      Total Time:  1:05:36.95                                                    
         Average:    13:07.39                                                    
  12 La Salle                    246   16   46   52   59   73   74   80          
      Total Time:  1:06:28.02                                                    
         Average:    13:17.61                                                    
  13 Don Bosco Tech              331   51   53   72   76   79                    
      Total Time:  1:13:33.58                                                    
         Average:    14:42.72                                                    
 

Event 9  Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Freshmen
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Holton, Erin               9 Rancho Cucamonga               11:40.18    1    
  2 Wood, Kaitlyn              9 Simi Valley                    11:58.71    2    
  3 Barajas, Samantha          9 Simi Valley                    12:04.59    3    
  4 McIntosh, Michelle         9 Great Oak                      12:17.54    4    
  5 Beatty, Kiyena             9 Great Oak                      12:28.67    5    
  6 Mandel, Evelyn             9 Great Oak                      12:31.17    6    
  7 Hylton, Cassidy            9 Great Oak                      12:54.96    7    
  8 Belus, Sydney              9 Great Oak                      12:55.00    8    
  9 Calain, Alexis             9 Great Oak                      13:02.77    9    
 10 Talpash, Ally              9 Great Oak                      13:07.45   10    
 11 Williams, Alyson           9 Great Oak                      13:08.63         
 12 Arvizu, Victoria           9 Great Oak                      13:14.85         
 13 Bliss, Nicole              9 Los Alamitos                   13:15.12   11    
 14 Cohee, Katie               9 Edison (Hb)                    13:23.05   12    
 15 Valiente, Crystal          9 E. Roosevelt                   13:23.34         
 16 Daly, Jennifer             9 Dana Hills                     13:27.71   13    
 17 Marshall, Amy              9 Simi Valley                    13:31.78   14    
 18 Lyon, Hannah               9 Great Oak                      13:34.40         
 19 Van Hise, Kristen          9 Great Oak                      13:34.77         
 20 Rovano, Jordan             9 Marina                         13:36.36         
 21 Almasy, Ashlynn            9 Los Alamitos                   13:37.25   15    
 22 Richman, Karina            9 Westlake                       13:37.95   16    
 23 Ortiz, Kaitlyn             9 Rancho Cucamonga               13:41.58   17    
 24 Enyart, Sarah              9 Los Alamitos                   13:46.93   18    
 25 Michelle, Ybarra           9 Paramount                      13:53.37         
 26 Rice, Victoria             9 Los Alamitos                   13:53.88   19    
 27 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn      9 Dana Hills                     13:59.34   20    
 28 Nelson, Olivia             9 Santiago (Corona)              14:01.91   21    
 29 Rice, Nicole               9 Great Oak                      14:02.60         
 30 Molstre, Tabitha           9 Great Oak                      14:03.58         
 31 Howard, Gabby              9 Dana Hills                     14:04.31   22    
 32 Powers, Taylor             9 Etiwanda                       14:07.62   23    
 33 Galvan, Karina             9 Walnut                         14:12.74         
 34 Price, Hannah              9 Great Oak                      14:13.57         
 35 Van Buskirk, Kirra         9 Etiwanda                       14:15.36   24    
 36 Delgado, Marianna          9 Rancho Cucamonga               14:16.69   25    
 37 Capelouto, Alex            9 Great Oak                      14:17.03         
 38 Carr, Aspynn               9 Los Alamitos                   14:19.92   26    
 39 Swanson, Natalie           9 Marina                         14:24.96         
 40 White, Alyssa              9 Dana Hills                     14:26.11   27    
 41 McLaughlin, Madison        9 Westlake                       14:26.60   28    
 42 Liera, Harley              9 Etiwanda                       14:26.62   29    
 43 Groh, Kama                 9 Great Oak                      14:29.35         
 44 Hartman, Alexa             9 Edison (Hb)                    14:34.72   30    
 45 Boswell, Kimiko            9 Great Oak                      14:36.75         
 46 Brown, Ryan                9 Edison (Hb)                    14:38.65   31    
 47 Garcia, Jessica            9 Katella                        14:38.77         
 48 Esteva, Sujey              9 La Sierra                      14:45.02         
 49 Rivers, Malia              9 Los Alamitos                   14:45.76   32    
 50 Ambroziak, Maya            9 Great Oak                      14:47.01         
 51 Larson, Isabelle           9 Edison (Hb)                    14:50.59   33    
 52 Hommes, Naomi              9 Los Alamitos                   14:51.01   34    
 53 Kuhlman, Kiely             9 Great Oak                      14:53.87         
 54 Saiza, Mia                 9 Rancho Cucamonga               15:04.97   35    
 55 Hernandez, Michelle        9 Great Oak                      15:06.90         
 56 Vigeland, Spenser          9 Westlake                       15:10.97   36    
 57 Camarena, Alyssa           9 Great Oak                      15:11.59         
 58 Arellano, Jaclyn           9 Great Oak                      15:14.14         
 59 Jester, Kayli              9 Santiago (Corona)              15:18.31   37    
 60 Thurman, Megan             9 Dana Hills                     15:20.65   38    
 61 Bell, Samira               9 Westlake                       15:24.01   39    
 62 Raybal, Chantal            9 Santiago (Corona)              15:25.27   40    
 63 Vincent, Sydney            9 Santiago (Corona)              15:28.40   41    
 64 Torres, Kendra             9 Rancho Cucamonga               15:30.22   42    
 65 Burnett, Madison           9 Rancho Cucamonga               15:31.52   43    
 66 Walsh, Taylor              9 Simi Valley                    15:32.87   44    
 67 Alcala, Nicole             9 Rancho Cucamonga               15:35.86   45    
 68 Guzman, Leah               9 Rancho Cucamonga               15:39.40         
 69 Panec, Montana             9 Westlake                       15:42.24   46    
 70 Brandish, Kendall          9 Edison (Hb)                    15:43.16   47    
 71 Conrad, Maddie             9 Dana Hills                     15:44.44   48    
 72 Wang, Esther               9 Westlake                       15:44.74   49    
 73 Ruiz, Julia                9 Rancho Cucamonga               15:47.09         
 74 Pappalau, Sophie           9 Westlake                       15:48.02   50    
 75 Ruffing, Lauren            9 Westlake                       15:48.78         
 76 Perez, Julia               9 Etiwanda                       15:55.68   51    
 77 Torres, Xochitl            9 Burbank                        15:58.26         
 78 Lenchuk, Lauren            9 Upland                         16:03.96         
 79 Jackson, Delaney           9 E. Roosevelt                   16:12.97         
 80 Freestone, Caitlin         9 Upland                         16:14.50         
 81 Taylor, Yamaguchi          9 Walnut                         16:15.92         
 82 Churchward, Claire         9 Great Oak                      16:16.83         
 83 Rosas, Jacklyn             9 Rancho Cucamonga               16:25.53         
 84 Truong, Valerie            9 Walnut                         16:29.16         
 85 Watts, Sami                9 Simi Valley                    16:31.75   52    
 86 Romero, Lizbeth            9 Katella                        16:35.85         
 87 Yaglidere, Mucella         9 Westlake                       16:37.11         
 88 Stigler, Sabrina           9 Great Oak                      16:40.97         
 89 Alvarez, Angelica          9 Los Alamitos                   16:42.26         
 90 Kos, Maddelyn              9 Edison (Hb)                    16:43.25   53    
 91 Kabat, Nicole              9 Simi Valley                    16:48.81   54    
 92 Peralta, Rachel            9 Burbank                        16:54.51         
 93 Wilkie, Megan              9 Great Oak                      17:07.63         
 94 Angulo, Peyton             9 Upland                         17:12.82         
 95 Simpson, Kirby             9 Westlake                       17:25.10         
 96 Schneider, Melanie         9 Santiago (Corona)              17:29.75   55    
 97 Cobian, Emilie             9 La Sierra                      17:34.72         
 98 Gracia, Adrian             9 Marina                         17:36.08         
 99 Kooda, Sarah               9 Great Oak                      17:40.30         
100 Sepulveda, Ariel           9 E. Roosevelt                   17:41.70         
101 Abelar, Cassandra          9 Etiwanda                       17:43.45   56    
102 Sermeno, Karina            9 Westlake                       17:48.17         
103 Carrillo, Jocelyn          9 Westlake                       17:53.87         
104 Lopez, Kaitlen             9 Arlington                      18:03.75         
105 Orlowsky, Alisa            9 Westlake                       18:11.53         
106 Bronfenbrenner, Alexandr   9 Los Alamitos                   18:13.00         
107 Contreras, Naomi           9 Etiwanda                       18:14.17   57    
108 Pherigo, Kayleigh          9 Etiwanda                       18:15.07   58    
109 Garver, Julia              9 Los Alamitos                   18:15.42         
110 Grajales, Maria            9 Rancho Cucamonga               18:16.32         
111 Roberts, Aaliyah           9 Arlington                      18:18.93         
112 Garelick, Emma             9 Westlake                       18:38.38         
113 Ornelas, Rachel            9 Arlington                      18:38.60         
114 Casas, Vanessa             9 Westlake                       18:43.74         
115 Fetta, Kim                 9 Edison (Hb)                    18:45.04   59    
116 Garcia, Cynthia            9 La Sierra                      18:46.62         
117 Zheng, Emily               9 Westlake                       18:47.36         
118 Savabia, Hazal             9 Rancho Cucamonga               19:13.90         
119 Benedettini, Nicolette     9 Marina                         19:36.09         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Great Oak                    30    4    5    6    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:03:07.34                                                    
         Average:    12:37.47                                                    
   2 Los Alamitos                 89   11   15   18   19   26   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:08:53.10                                                    
         Average:    13:46.62                                                    
   3 Simi Valley                 115    2    3   14   44   52   54               
      Total Time:  1:09:39.70                                                    
         Average:    13:55.94                                                    
   4 Rancho Cucamonga            120    1   17   25   35   42   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:10:13.64                                                    
         Average:    14:02.73                                                    
   5 Dana Hills                  120   13   20   22   27   38   48               
      Total Time:  1:11:18.12                                                    
         Average:    14:15.63                                                    
   6 Edison (Hb)                 153   12   30   31   33   47   53   59          
      Total Time:  1:13:10.17                                                    
         Average:    14:38.04                                                    
   7 Westlake                    165   16   28   36   39   46   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:14:21.77                                                    
         Average:    14:52.36                                                    
   8 Etiwanda                    183   23   24   29   51   56   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:16:28.73                                                    
         Average:    15:17.75                                                    
   9 Santiago (Corona)           194   21   37   40   41   55                    
      Total Time:  1:17:43.64                                                    
         Average:    15:32.73                                                    
 

Event 10  Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Freshmen
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Novoa, Hugo                9 Poly (Long Beach)              10:19.48    1    
  2 Fountain, Solomon          9 Great Oak                      10:57.80    2    
  3 Del Valle Rutherford, Jo   9 Etiwanda                       10:57.92    3    
  4 Gorman, Sam                9 Burbank                        11:03.16    4    
  5 Megna, Cory                9 Rancho Cucamonga               11:07.09    5    
  6 Bible, Jakob               9 Rancho Cucamonga               11:14.85    6    
  7 Isbell, Zeke               9 Burbank                        11:15.98    7    
  8 Weiland, Chris             9 Rancho Cucamonga               11:19.11    8    
  9 Madrigal, Isaiah           9 E. Roosevelt                   11:20.21         
 10 Flores, Angel              9 Burbank                        11:20.58    9    
 11 Bowen, Wesley              9 Great Oak                      11:34.41   10    
 12 Wathen, Jacob              9 Great Oak                      11:34.97   11    
 13 Eipp, Justin               9 Great Oak                      11:36.63   12    
 14 Abbinanti, Nick            9 Simi Valley                    11:37.06   13    
 15 Ruiz, Anthony              9 Great Oak                      11:38.53   14    
 16 Pennock, Jenner            9 Great Oak                      11:39.69   15    
 17 Lottig, Aaron              9 Great Oak                      11:40.17   16    
 18 Cisneros, Ethan            9 Rancho Cucamonga               11:44.53   17    
 19 Corona, Chris              9 Great Oak                      11:49.01         
 20 Cho, Josh                  9 Burbank                        11:53.64   18    
 21 Christopher, Moramo        9 Santiago (Corona)              11:54.24   19    
 22 Whelchel, Seth             9 Poly (Long Beach)              11:55.59   20    
 23 Flatt, Joseph              9 Westlake                       11:59.26   21    
 24 Ison, Zach                 9 Great Oak                      12:00.00         
 25 Sipos, Grant               9 Rancho Cucamonga               12:00.24   22    
 26 Chi, Jonathan              9 Etiwanda                       12:00.40   23    
 27 Ek, Jacob                  9 Great Oak                      12:01.83         
 28 Garcia, Michael            9 Etiwanda                       12:03.78   24    
 29 Lagunas, Frank             9 La Sierra                      12:04.84   25    
 30 Williams, Dylan            9 Rancho Cucamonga               12:08.15   26    
 31 Gutierrez, Julian          9 Rancho Cucamonga               12:08.83   27    
 32 McLean, Wyatt              9 Westlake                       12:16.71   28    
 33 Hunt, KC                   9 Poly (Long Beach)              12:16.79   29    
 34 Galdamez, Andrey           9 Rancho Cucamonga               12:16.89         
 35 Perez, Kacey               9 Katella                        12:20.29         
 36 Jones, Quinn               9 Westlake                       12:21.71   30    
 37 Chavez, Jozef              9 E. Roosevelt                   12:23.04         
 38 De los reyes, Bryce        9 Westlake                       12:29.78   31    
 39 Sturges-Anderson, Dane     9 Poly (Long Beach)              12:30.70   32    
 40 Clause, Declan             9 Great Oak                      12:31.09         
 41 Waits, Miles               9 Santiago (Corona)              12:35.58   33    
 42 Delaney, Dylan             9 Los Alamitos                   12:37.34   34    
 43 Guevara, Mason             9 Burbank                        12:37.36   35    
 44 Rodriguez, David           9 Garfield                       12:37.70         
 45 Geddie, Skylar             9 Great Oak                      12:39.10         
 46 Perry, Thomas              9 Westlake                       12:39.72   36    
 47 Thompson, Brendon          9 E. Roosevelt                   12:39.96         
 48 Quinn, Austin              9 Westlake                       12:41.39   37    
 49 Jimenez, Mario             9 Simi Valley                    12:42.31   38    
 50 Pipkin, Rashad             9 Rancho Cucamonga               12:44.86         
 51 Espinal, Baniel            9 Rancho Cucamonga               12:45.32         
 52 Martinez, Dean             9 Etiwanda                       12:45.86   39    
 53 Stark, Triston             9 Rancho Cucamonga               12:47.22         
 54 Sentoso, Evan              9 Walnut                         12:47.87   40    
 55 Krainock, Cameron          9 Great Oak                      12:48.27         
 56 Munoz, Alex                9 La Sierra                      12:48.61   41    
 57 Hanessian, Chris           9 Simi Valley                    12:48.90   42    
 58 McWeeney, Justin           9 Los Alamitos                   12:52.08   43    
 59 Ayala, Jasyn               9 Great Oak                      12:53.45         
 60 Baker, Gabe                9 Burbank                        12:55.37   44    
 61 Ramirez, Joezeh            9 Walnut                         12:57.39   45    
 62 Nadigoo, Joshua            9 Westlake                       12:58.57   46    
 63 Shankav, Shiv              9 Westlake                       12:59.41         
 64 Kittle, Ryan               9 Great Oak                      13:02.61         
 65 Su, Christopher            9 Walnut                         13:02.62   47    
 66 Johnson, Jason             9 Walnut                         13:02.74   48    
 67 Groves, James              9 Great Oak                      13:03.06         
 68 Swenson, Brodie            9 Great Oak                      13:03.20         
 69 Hauenstein, Taylor         9 Great Oak                      13:03.34         
 70 Stainbrook, Chandler       9 Rancho Cucamonga               13:03.40         
 71 Parrott, Elijah            9 Burbank                        13:03.65   49    
 72 Delgado, Nick              9 Rancho Cucamonga               13:04.40         
 73 Deal, Luke                 9 Los Alamitos                   13:04.49   50    
 74 Jimenez, Sam               9 Burbank                        13:07.17         
 75 Juan, Valasquez            9 Santiago (Corona)              13:07.61   51    
 76 Streaty, Darrian           9 Great Oak                      13:08.21         
 77 Malhotra, Samir            9 Burbank                        13:08.54         
 78 Luzbetak, Alec             9 Great Oak                      13:11.37         
 79 Stumpf, Andrew             9 Los Alamitos                   13:11.46   52    
 80 Dunn, Hunter               9 Marina                         13:13.92   53    
 81 Holloman, Austin           9 Simi Valley                    13:14.18   54    
 82 Banez, Isaac               9 Los Alamitos                   13:14.36   55    
 83 Ponce, Jorge               9 Poly (Long Beach)              13:17.11   56    
 84 Mendez, William            9 Etiwanda                       13:17.54   57    
 85 Sobie, Cade                9 Great Oak                      13:19.00         
 86 Smith, Davis               9 Edison (Hb)                    13:19.08   58    
 87 Culhane, Clayton           9 Edison (Hb)                    13:20.70   59    
 88 Lowery, Daniel             9 Great Oak                      13:22.71         
 89 Simmons, Harold            9 Poly (Long Beach)              13:23.13   60    
 90 McElvain, Mason            9 Westlake                       13:24.70         
 91 Herrera, Matthew           9 Los Alamitos                   13:26.39   61    
 92 Williams-Giroux, Jacob     9 Los Alamitos                   13:27.01   62    
 93 Anderson, Cooper           9 E. Roosevelt                   13:27.06         
 94 Ratigan, Kolby             9 Rancho Cucamonga               13:27.38         
 95 Guayante, Joshua           9 Great Oak                      13:30.45         
 96 Archuletta, Andres JR      9 Etiwanda                       13:33.75   63    
 97 Allred, Dylan              9 Los Alamitos                   13:34.39         
 98 Fujii, Niko                9 Edison (Hb)                    13:34.56   64    
 99 Reza, Evan                 9 Great Oak                      13:36.39         
100 Gardhouse, Nick            9 Simi Valley                    13:37.45   65    
101 Wilson, Matthew            9 Burbank                        13:37.85         
102 Calubayan, Luke            9 Westlake                       13:38.39         
103 Gordon, David              9 Los Alamitos                   13:43.08         
104 Glover, Luke               9 Marina                         13:44.66   66    
105 Segundo, Jacob             9 La Sierra                      13:45.67   67    
106 Gemberling, Nickolas       9 Westlake                       13:47.62         
107 Ly, Alex                   9 Poly (Long Beach)              13:49.06   68    
108 Koustos, Stefanos          9 Burbank                        13:49.55         
109 Bruggeman, Brayden         9 Poly (Long Beach)              13:49.72         
110 Alexander, Chris           9 Rancho Cucamonga               13:52.10         
111 Masterson, Joseph          9 Los Alamitos                   13:53.87         
112 Wellendorf, Matt           9 Rancho Cucamonga               13:54.32         
113 Campos, Carlos             9 Garfield                       13:54.43         
114 Brady, Ryan                9 Great Oak                      13:55.42         
115 Joyce, Caleb               9 Great Oak                      13:55.99         
116 Negrete, Isaac             9 La Sierra                      13:56.16   69    
117 Preble, Charlie            9 Great Oak                      13:56.48         
118 Jeremy, O'Sullivan         9 Los Alamitos                   13:58.04         
119 Matos, Derek               9 Poly (Long Beach)              13:58.86         
120 Lundgren, Carl             9 Great Oak                      13:59.21         
121 Lira, Kyle                 9 Los Alamitos                   14:00.95         
122 Marmo, Christopher        10 Santiago (Corona)              14:04.39   70    
123 Ye, Tian                   9 Westlake                       14:04.40         
124 Rogers, Bryan              9 Great Oak                      14:09.25         
125 Dubois, Zac                9 Rancho Cucamonga               14:10.24         
126 Lowery, Nathan             9 Great Oak                      14:16.00         
127 Roach, Myles               9 Poly (Long Beach)              14:17.76         
128 Vasquez, Jose              9 Poly (Long Beach)              14:20.41         
129 Monji, Sean                9 Burbank                        14:20.70         
130 Esparza, Nick              9 Great Oak                      14:21.97         
131 Engelke, Rory              9 Poly (Long Beach)              14:22.22         
132 Stein, Phillip             9 Burbank                        14:23.70         
133 Freeman, Bryce             9 Rancho Cucamonga               14:25.06         
134 Renteria, Erick            9 La Sierra                      14:29.71   71    
135 Diress, Jonathon           9 Poly (Long Beach)              14:38.19         
136 Thalanki, Ron              9 Westlake                       14:40.33         
137 Khim, Dill                 9 Poly (Long Beach)              14:43.82         
138 Rodriguez, Christian       9 La Sierra                      14:44.43   72    
139 Collins, Daniel            9 Poly (Long Beach)              14:44.72         
140 Pittler, Matthew           9 Edison (Hb)                    14:47.74   73    
141 Subramanian, Rama          9 Westlake                       14:50.21         
142 Pearson, Jared             9 Marina                         14:55.02   74    
143 Cortez, Jorge              9 Upland                         14:55.08   75    
144 Rodriguez, Cristian        9 Katella                        14:56.57         
145 Johnston-Fantocone, Niko   9 Etiwanda                       14:56.66   76    
146 Thompson, Connor           9 Burbank                        14:56.98         
147 Gawel, Dominic             9 Poly (Long Beach)              14:57.06         
148 Olalde, Diego              9 Arlington                      14:59.20         
149 Brunner, Craig             9 Poly (Long Beach)              15:02.51         
150 Callanan, Kyle            10 Marina                         15:05.55   77    
151 Scott, Mathew              9 Santiago (Corona)              15:06.36   78    
152 Merlo, Robert              9 Rancho Cucamonga               15:10.36         
153 Eichler, Cameron           9 Poly (Long Beach)              15:11.74         
154 Corey, Zackary             9 Edison (Hb)                    15:18.34   79    
155 Cole, Layden               9 Westlake                       15:19.33         
156 Smith, Jathan              9 Rancho Cucamonga               15:19.64         
157 Shargo, Benjamin           9 Westlake                       15:25.45         
158 Sobero, Louis              9 Etiwanda                       15:25.84         
159 Rivera, David              9 Upland                         15:28.29   80    
160 Felix, Fernando            9 Arlington                      15:31.91         
161 Caruso, Nicolas            9 Marina                         15:33.51   81    
162 Rulison, Jonathan          9 Los Alamitos                   15:35.46         
163 Hernandez, Wilmer          9 Upland                         15:37.47   82    
164 Jones, Charles             9 Arlington                      15:40.14         
165 Caballero, John            9 Rancho Cucamonga               15:53.66         
166 Riveria, Max               9 Edison (Hb)                    15:58.01   83    
167 Loera, Fernando            9 Poly (Long Beach)              16:00.47         
168 Solis, Adrian              9 Edison (Hb)                    16:02.81   84    
169 Curiel, Adam               9 Etiwanda                       16:16.82         
170 Stone, Andrew              9 Upland                         16:18.06   85    
171 Abalone, Alfred            9 Rancho Cucamonga               16:23.90         
172 Hallajian, Tavit           9 Burbank                        16:25.51         
173 Galdamez, Eric             9 Great Oak                      16:27.60         
174 Valdivia, Nicholas         9 Upland                         16:28.97   86    
175 Alvarez, Juan              9 Rancho Cucamonga               16:30.20         
176 Abascal, Miguel            9 Edison (Hb)                    16:55.87         
177 Lam, Austin                9 Walnut                         17:42.22   87    
178 Jacob, Williams-Giroux     9 Los Alamitos                   18:13.04         
179 DuBourdieu, Slava          9 Los Alamitos                   18:16.95         
180 Martois, Hayden            9 Rancho Cucamonga               18:51.30         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Great Oak                    49    2   10   11   12   14   15   16          
      Total Time:    57:22.34                                                    
         Average:    11:28.47                                                    
   2 Rancho Cucamonga             58    5    6    8   17   22   26   27          
      Total Time:    57:25.82                                                    
         Average:    11:29.17                                                    
   3 Burbank                      73    4    7    9   18   35   44   49          
      Total Time:    58:10.72                                                    
         Average:    11:38.15                                                    
   4 Poly (Long Beach)           138    1   20   29   32   56   60   68          
      Total Time:  1:00:19.67                                                    
         Average:    12:03.94                                                    
   5 Westlake                    146   21   28   30   31   36   37   46          
      Total Time:  1:01:47.18                                                    
         Average:    12:21.44                                                    
   6 Etiwanda                    146    3   23   24   39   57   63   76          
      Total Time:  1:01:05.50                                                    
         Average:    12:13.10                                                    
   7 Simi Valley                 212   13   38   42   54   65                    
      Total Time:  1:03:59.90                                                    
         Average:    12:47.98                                                    
   8 Los Alamitos                234   34   43   50   52   55   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:04:59.73                                                    
         Average:    12:59.95                                                    
   9 Santiago (Corona)           251   19   33   51   70   78                    
      Total Time:  1:06:48.18                                                    
         Average:    13:21.64                                                    
  10 Walnut                      267   40   45   47   48   87                    
      Total Time:  1:09:32.84                                                    
         Average:    13:54.57                                                    
  11 La Sierra                   273   25   41   67   69   71   72               
      Total Time:  1:07:04.99                                                    
         Average:    13:25.00                                                    
  12 Edison (Hb)                 333   58   59   64   73   79   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:10:20.42                                                    
         Average:    14:04.09                                                    
  13 Marina                      351   53   66   74   77   81                    
      Total Time:  1:12:32.66                                                    
         Average:    14:30.54                                                    
  14 Upland                      408   75   80   82   85   86                    
      Total Time:  1:18:47.87                                                    
         Average:    15:45.58                                                    
 

Event 11  Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Freshmen
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Sullivan, Julia            9 Oaks Christian                 12:57.51         
  2 Villa, Rebecca             9 Arroyo                         13:50.01    1    
  3 Kaiser, Katie              9 Heritage Christian             13:54.42         
  4 Collins, Monica            9 Flintridge S                   13:54.89    2    
  5 Mispagel, Caitlin          9 La Canada                      13:55.89    3    
  6 Howes, Gwendolyn           9 Immaculate Heart               14:00.61    4    
  7 El Farra, Avery            9 West Ranch                     14:10.79    5    
  8 Leo's, Wendy               9 Western                        14:24.66         
  9 Mendez, Arianna            9 San Jacinto                    14:25.19         
 10 Bowman, Morgan             9 La Canada                      14:27.68    6    
 11 Quljano, Olivia            9 Patriot                        14:29.61    7    
 12 Stiles, Madeleine         10 Big Bear                       14:36.17    8    
 13 Rodriguez, Alexis          9 San Jacinto                    14:37.24         
 14 Garcia, Monica             9 Colony                         14:40.74    9    
 15 Bravo, Tania               9 Big Bear                       14:40.98   10    
 16 Sheehy, Emma               9 La Canada                      14:42.83   11    
 17 Hahn, Eden                 9 St. Bonaventure                14:43.15         
 18 Gulick, Katie              9 Flintridge S                   14:44.01   12    
 19 Reyes, Noemi               9 Rubidoux                       14:47.69         
 20 Caro, Kimberly             9 Hillcrest                      14:51.54   13    
 21 Guitron, Arielle           9 Hillcrest                      14:57.82   14    
 22 Garcia, Andrea             9 Beaumont                       15:01.63         
 23 Jimenez, Stephanie         9 Colony                         15:02.54   15    
 24 Peterson, Sarah            9 Flintridge S                   15:03.09   16    
 25 Cisneros, Amy              9 Patriot                        15:05.17   17    
 26 Cabrera, Hanah             9 Big Bear                       15:05.59   18    
 27 Tubangi, Nikki             9 Big Bear                       15:09.71   19    
 28 Templeton, Cailyn          9 El Dorado                      15:17.00         
 29 Ruiz, Rebecca              9 Glendora                       15:18.58   20    
 30 Stack, Farah               9 Malibu                         15:19.28         
 31 Yi, Savanah                9 Glendora                       15:23.63   21    
 32 Hughes, Katie              9 Immaculate Heart               15:24.37   22    
 33 Sasser, Nesiah             9 Beaumont                       15:26.95         
 34 Trejo, Zuleyma             9 Colony                         15:32.32   23    
 35 Grange, Jada               9 Fountain Valley                15:32.64         
 36 Huynh, Elaine              9 Arroyo                         15:36.62   24    
 37 Barragan, Raylene          9 Western                        15:37.52         
 38 Morales, Alexis            9 Hillcrest                      15:38.03   25    
 39 Collier, Camiron           9 West Ranch                     15:44.79   26    
 40 Peppe, Blair               9 Immaculate Heart               15:44.84   27    
 41 Banuelos, Jannine          9 Colony                         15:47.45   28    
 42 Castillo, Yossi           12 Arroyo                         15:50.09   29    
 43 Najera, Carolyn            9 Immaculate Heart               15:50.64   30    
 44 Adame, Nickole             9 Colony                         15:57.87   31    
 45 Smith, Caitlin             9 Flintridge S                   15:59.07   32    
 46 Torres, Alexis             9 San Jacinto                    16:00.44         
 47 Celis, Montse              9 Western                        16:03.26         
 48 Giaimo, Samantha           9 West Ranch                     16:06.23   33    
 49 Johnston, Juliette         9 Colony                         16:06.23   34    
 50 Hodis, Natlie              9 Flintridge S                   16:06.57   35    
 51 Ramirez, Alyssa            9 Fillmore                       16:09.26         
 52 Mabey, Caitlyn             9 Beaumont                       16:10.31         
 53 Wall, Briana               9 Arroyo                         16:12.85   36    
 54 Faenza, Kelly              9 Flintridge S                   16:13.64   37    
 55 York, Madison              9 Glendora                       16:18.74   38    
 56 Pintar, Sophie             9 Canyon Springs                 16:22.73         
 57 Luther, Jade               9 Crean Lutheran                 16:25.27         
 58 Dominguez, Maria           9 Patriot                        16:26.90   39    
 59 Delgado, Maddy             9 El Dorado                      16:29.16         
 60 Perez, Samantha            9 Western                        16:29.54         
 61 Barreto, Lizeth            9 Colony                         16:32.04   40    
 62 Thong, Michelle            9 Arroyo                         16:32.12   41    
 63 Brito, Maricruz            9 Hillcrest                      16:32.96   42    
 64 Duque, Jennifer            9 Hillcrest                      16:46.15   43    
 65 Salinas, Aurora            9 Big Bear                       16:52.62   44    
 66 Hua, Parker                9 Glendora                       16:52.96   45    
 67 Travis, Sonja              9 La Canada                      16:55.13   46    
 68 Morrow, Lyndsi             9 Glendora                       16:56.71   47    
 69 Orosco, Felicia            9 El Dorado                      16:58.59         
 70 Ogueijiofor, Adaugo        9 West Ranch                     16:58.90   48    
 71 Rosales, Serena            9 Patriot                        17:11.35   49    
 72 Gonzalez, Cassandra        9 Colony                         17:14.29         
 73 Sitarayma, Jessy           9 La Canada                      17:16.23   50    
 74 Lais, Alejandra            9 Colony                         17:16.83         
 75 Aguilera, Liliana          9 Colony                         17:23.22         
 76 Hoang, Jasyni              9 Arroyo                         17:24.29   51    
 77 Rios, Sheila               9 Colony                         17:27.49         
 78 Loera, Andrea              9 Heritage Christian             17:30.85         
 79 Case, Caitlin              9 Glendora                       17:31.62   52    
 80 SanJuan, Julia             9 Glendora                       17:34.24   53    
 81 Sweeney, Jordon            9 West Ranch                     17:40.46   54    
 82 Foster, Kylie              9 Fountain Valley                17:40.56         
 83 Gomez, Beverlie            9 Patriot                        17:44.40   55    
 84 Santini, Nikki             9 Glendora                       17:45.06         
 85 Solis, Monica              9 West Ranch                     17:47.98   56    
 86 Paz, Brianna               9 Patriot                        17:52.94   57    
 87 Harris, Rose               9 West Ranch                     17:55.59   58    
 88 Castillo, Nayelly          9 Colony                         17:58.07         
 89 Cisneros, Joanna           9 Colony                         17:58.66         
 90 Espinoza, Janet            9 Colony                         18:04.60         
 91 Zeledon, Jennifer          9 Colony                         18:04.94         
 92 Hernandez, Alyssa          9 Colony                         18:05.43         
 93 Reyes, Kayla               9 Colony                         18:07.37         
 94 Rai, Kristen               9 Glendora                       18:10.52         
 95 Sinclair, Faith            9 Glendora                       18:11.77         
 96 Le, Angeline               9 Arroyo                         18:22.84   59    
 97 Sanchez, Kenzie            9 Glendora                       18:34.79         
 98 Perez, Elisa               9 Rubidoux                       18:53.27         
 99 Fitzgerald, Erin           9 Colony                         18:54.30         
100 Ortega, Alexandria         9 Immaculate Heart               19:03.50   60    
101 Younan, Alex              11 Oaks Christian                 19:17.26         
102 Olsen, Melissa             9 Big Bear                       19:22.12   61    
103 Maloles, Rysa              9 Glendora                       19:29.38         
104 Alvarez, Laura             9 Colony                         19:30.40         
105 Nelson, Jordan             9 Glendora                       19:35.16         
106 Arias, Alexis              9 West Ranch                     19:43.91         
107 Pina, Christina            9 Glendora                       19:44.47         
108 Cabrera, Haley             9 Big Bear                       20:01.22   62    
109 Dullivan, Nova             9 Arroyo                         20:02.46         
110 Burke, Rebecca             9 West Ranch                     20:33.29         
111 Twitchell, Dorathy         9 West Ranch                     20:34.88         
112 Munoz, Claire              9 West Ranch                     21:03.74         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Flintridge Sacred Heart      97    2   12   16   32   35   37               
      Total Time:  1:15:47.63                                                    
         Average:    15:09.53                                                    
   2 Big Bear                     99    8   10   18   19   44   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:16:25.07                                                    
         Average:    15:17.02                                                    
   3 Colony                      106    9   15   23   28   31   34   40          
      Total Time:  1:17:00.92                                                    
         Average:    15:24.19                                                    
   4 La Canada                   116    3    6   11   46   50                    
      Total Time:  1:17:17.76                                                    
         Average:    15:27.56                                                    
   5 Arroyo                      131    1   24   29   36   41   51   59          
      Total Time:  1:18:01.69                                                    
         Average:    15:36.34                                                    
   6 Hillcrest                   137   13   14   25   42   43                    
      Total Time:  1:18:46.50                                                    
         Average:    15:45.30                                                    
   7 Immaculate Heart            143    4   22   27   30   60                    
      Total Time:  1:20:03.96                                                    
         Average:    16:00.80                                                    
   8 West Ranch                  166    5   26   33   48   54   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:20:41.17                                                    
         Average:    16:08.24                                                    
   9 Patriot                     167    7   17   39   49   55   57               
      Total Time:  1:20:57.43                                                    
         Average:    16:11.49                                                    
  10 Glendora                    171   20   21   38   45   47   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:20:50.62                                                    
         Average:    16:10.13                                                    
 

Event 12  Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Freshmen
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Gonzalez, Erik             9 Rubidoux                       10:36.45    1    
  2 Castellon, Jose            9 Rubidoux                       10:48.84    2    
  3 Robinett, Trent            9 Oaks Christian                 10:59.97         
  4 Rodriguez, Joaquin         9 El Dorado                      11:07.44    3    
  5 Bray, Dylan                9 Mission Viejo                  11:22.44    4    
  6 Imler, Mathew              9 Mission Viejo                  11:23.56    5    
  7 Sherfey, Justin            9 West Ranch                     11:24.64    6    
  8 Hilberath, Luke            9 Mission Viejo                  11:29.38    7    
  9 Vogelsang, Brett           9 Beaumont                       11:32.99    8    
 10 Sanchez, Luis              9 Arroyo                         11:35.66    9    
 11 Carver, Jake               9 West Ranch                     11:35.95   10    
 12 Flores, Tyler              9 Rubidoux                       11:37.80   11    
 13 Adams, Ethan               9 Mission Viejo                  11:49.07   12    
 14 Flores, Jason              9 Beaumont                       11:50.40   13    
 15 Covarrubias, Hunter        9 West Ranch                     11:51.57   14    
 16 Garcia, Jovan              9 West Ranch                     11:52.62   15    
 17 Harper, Tyler              9 Beaumont                       11:55.88   16    
 18 Hernandez, Anthony         9 El Dorado                      11:57.65   17    
 19 Haggenmiller, Michael      9 West Ranch                     11:58.45   18    
 20 Rodriguez, Seve            9 La Canada                      12:02.07         
 21 Gutierrez, Giovanni        9 San Jacinto                    12:02.11   19    
 22 Sanchez, David             9 Beaumont                       12:02.15   20    
 23 Pino, Cole                 9 Crean Lutheran                 12:03.57   21    
 24 Gibbs, Michael             9 La Salle                       12:04.92         
 25 Ramos, Mauricio            9 Big Bear                       12:06.18   22    
 26 Molina, Ivan               9 Beaumont                       12:08.99   23    
 27 Valencia, Jacob            9 Beaumont                       12:12.70   24    
 28 Abe, Shunta                9 John W. North                  12:12.87         
 29 Cortez, Claudio            9 San Jacinto                    12:14.24   25    
 30 Rexford, Garrett           9 Mission Viejo                  12:14.99   26    
 31 Gerlach, Tyler             9 El Dorado                      12:16.77   27    
 32 Ortega, Mario              9 San Jacinto                    12:18.33   28    
 33 Arnold, Jack               9 West Ranch                     12:20.68   29    
 34 Strother, Preston          9 Oaks Christian                 12:21.03         
 35 Garcia, Nicolas            9 Hillcrest                      12:24.41         
 36 Diaz, Raymond              9 Patriot                        12:25.65   30    
 37 Downing, Jacob             9 Mission Viejo                  12:26.29   31    
 38 Lingren, Aiden             9 West Ranch                     12:30.58   32    
 39 MacLean, Andrew            9 Mission Viejo                  12:31.60   33    
 40 Kenny, Mario               9 Hillcrest                      12:31.91         
 41 Kendall, Kobe              9 Patriot                        12:33.38   34    
 42 DellDonne, Patrick         9 Crean Lutheran                 12:34.52   35    
 43 Rosten, Thorin             9 St. Bonaventure                12:41.75         
 44 Alvarez, Ryan              9 La Salle                       12:44.64         
 45 Garcia, Henry              9 Rubidoux                       12:44.92   36    
 46 Lund, Eric                 9 El Dorado                      12:45.54   37    
 47 Calderon, Mathew           9 Beaumont                       12:46.31   38    
 48 Sheatz, Ryan               9 El Dorado                      12:48.27   39    
 49 Diaz, Mark                 9 Big Bear                       12:59.31   40    
 50 Rivera, John               9 St. Bonaventure                13:00.87         
 51 Parada, Nathan             9 Patriot                        13:05.88   41    
 52 Reyes, Armando             9 San Jacinto                    13:06.62   42    
 53 Cheng, Yu Heng             9 Mission Viejo                  13:08.36         
 54 Holguin, Noah              9 Western                        13:10.84         
 55 St Phillips, Thomas        9 Oaks Christian                 13:14.44         
 56 Farrar, Brandon            9 Beaumont                       13:14.71         
 57 SanJuan, Carlos            9 Glendora                       13:17.65   43    
 58 Lopez, Victor              9 Rubidoux                       13:18.19   44    
 59 Hernandez, Aaron           9 Hillcrest                      13:18.39         
 60 Go, Mathew                 9 West Ranch                     13:19.82         
 61 Castellon, Juan            9 Patriot                        13:22.06   45    
 62 Moralez, Chris             9 Big Bear                       13:23.92   46    
 63 Cervantes, Ricardo         9 Big Bear                       13:26.78   47    
 64 Berro, Rheise              9 Mission Viejo                  13:27.65         
 65 Kiebach, Jakob             9 Mission Viejo                  13:29.77         
 66 Maines, Javier             9 Mission Viejo                  13:30.62         
 67 Vasquez, Jesse             9 Fillmore                       13:30.98         
 68 Passalaqua, Joe            9 Mission Viejo                  13:31.90         
 69 Duarte, Roberto            9 Colony                         13:40.27   48    
 70 Morales, Rolando           9 Big Bear                       13:40.34   49    
 71 Cacique, Alexis            9 Rubidoux                       13:50.37   50    
 72 Lazzara, Anthony           9 West Ranch                     13:51.81         
 73 Morales, Oratio            9 Big Bear                       13:55.41   51    
 74 Cheon, Cooper              9 Mission Viejo                  13:55.91         
 75 Pizarro, Cesar             9 Western                        13:56.18         
 76 McMinamen, Sean            9 West Ranch                     13:56.89         
 77 Knauer, Carter             9 Mission Viejo                  13:59.98         
 78 Rodriguez, Israel          9 Colony                         14:01.12   52    
 79 Holt-Hillis, Will          9 Mission Viejo                  14:02.16         
 80 Garavito, Antonio          9 Colony                         14:06.92   53    
 81 Canchon, Juan              9 Hillcrest                      14:13.25         
 82 Valdivia, Israel           9 Patriot                        14:14.08   54    
 83 Casas, Nathaniel           9 Colony                         14:14.24   55    
 84 Imsande, Cody              9 Crean Lutheran                 14:15.15   56    
 85 Vargas, David              9 Arroyo                         14:18.41   57    
 86 Vicente, Abraham           9 Western                        14:20.48         
 87 Ludovico, Mathew           9 West Ranch                     14:23.76         
 88 Atkinson, Ryan             9 Glendora                       14:24.97   58    
 89 Hernandez, Abraham         9 San Jacinto                    14:26.05   59    
 90 Fisher, Mason              9 El Dorado                      14:26.97   60    
 91 Marin, Nathan              9 Mission Viejo                  14:27.86         
 92 Eckart, Ryan               9 El Dorado                      14:28.32   61    
 93 Millsap, Jackson           9 El Dorado                      14:29.75         
 94 Miller, Eric               9 El Dorado                      14:32.37         
 95 Surch, Casey               9 Mission Viejo                  14:36.48         
 96 Sandoval, Charlie          9 Colony                         14:37.86   62    
 97 Lake, Kyle                 9 West Ranch                     14:44.97         
 98 Guzman, Humberto           9 Rubidoux                       14:45.10   63    
 99 Vong, Phang                9 Arroyo                         14:48.42   64    
100 Hanneman, Aidan            9 Mission Viejo                  14:49.82         
101 Skjerven, Mathew           9 Mission Viejo                  14:50.41         
102 Barrera, Justin            9 Colony                         14:51.37   65    
103 Montgomery, Paul           9 Yucca Valley                   14:58.81         
104 Machado, Parker            9 Mission Viejo                  14:58.95         
105 Chavez, Giovanni           9 Fillmore                       14:59.11         
106 Raya, Robert               9 Colony                         15:02.93   66    
107 Reiner, Nick               9 Heritage Christian             15:08.89         
108 Quon, Kyle                 9 Glendora                       15:13.13   67    
109 Barron, Cole               9 Glendora                       15:13.72   68    
110 Schumacher, Nate           9 Crean Lutheran                 15:14.61   69    
111 Barajas, Isaac             9 Colony                         15:15.64         
112 Bakhos, James              9 Big Bear                       15:16.50   70    
113 Candelario, Cristian       9 Fillmore                       15:17.48         
114 Morgan, Nathaniel          9 Glendora                       15:21.81   71    
115 Baytion, Gabriel           9 Colony                         15:24.65         
116 Chavez, John               9 Fillmore                       15:31.46         
117 Kirkby, Trevor             9 Crean Lutheran                 15:44.82   72    
118 Serrano, Samuel            9 Arroyo                         15:50.15   73    
119 Giang, Kiefer              9 Arroyo                         15:53.01   74    
120 Loussararian, Shant        9 Don Bosco Tech                 15:59.36   75    
121 Ojeda, Jesus               9 Colony                         16:00.57         
122 Gonzalez, Martin           9 Don Bosco Tech                 16:03.66   76    
123 Sorenson, Michael          9 West Ranch                     16:06.20         
124 Vanegas, Matthew           9 Don Bosco Tech                 16:08.93   77    
125 Williams, Tristan          9 Glendora                       16:14.68   78    
126 Barba, Ramon               9 Patriot                        16:20.58   79    
127 Rios, Jorge                9 Don Bosco Tech                 16:24.32   80    
128 Le, Jaime                 10 Malibu                         16:29.26         
129 Prinkki, Samual            9 Glendora                       16:35.87   81    
130 Barney, Noah               9 Crean Lutheran                 16:39.36   82    
131 Nagata, Kyle               9 Big Bear                       16:56.12         
132 Fry, Jacob                 9 Glendora                       17:02.55         
133 McClister, Patrick         9 West Ranch                     17:20.75         
134 Rodriguez, Kevin           9 Colony                         17:33.81         
135 Fang, Nathan               9 Oaks Christian                 17:37.29         
136 Cadenas, Mario             9 Rubidoux                       17:41.32         
137 Hernandez, Erick           9 Western                        17:51.79         
138 Hernandez, Deniss          9 Beaumont                       17:55.13         
139 Patel, Anish               9 Glendora                       17:59.43         
140 Norte, Levi                9 Beaumont                       18:31.72         
141 Perez, Benjamin            9 Beaumont                       18:40.69         
142 Lewis, Matthew             9 Don Bosco Tech                 19:12.90   83    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Mission Viejo                54    4    5    7   12   26   31   33          
      Total Time:    58:19.44                                                    
         Average:    11:39.89                                                    
   2 West Ranch                   63    6   10   14   15   18   29   32          
      Total Time:    58:43.23                                                    
         Average:    11:44.65                                                    
   3 Beaumont                     80    8   13   16   20   23   24   38          
      Total Time:    59:30.41                                                    
         Average:    11:54.09                                                    
   4 Rubidoux                     94    1    2   11   36   44   50   63          
      Total Time:    59:06.20                                                    
         Average:    11:49.24                                                    
   5 El Dorado                   123    3   17   27   37   39   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:00:55.67                                                    
         Average:    12:11.14                                                    
   6 San Jacinto                 173   19   25   28   42   59                    
      Total Time:  1:04:07.35                                                    
         Average:    12:49.47                                                    
   7 Big Bear                    204   22   40   46   47   49   51   70          
      Total Time:  1:05:36.53                                                    
         Average:    13:07.31                                                    
   8 Patriot                     204   30   34   41   45   54   79               
      Total Time:  1:05:41.05                                                    
         Average:    13:08.21                                                    
   9 Crean Lutheran              253   21   35   56   69   72   82               
      Total Time:  1:09:52.67                                                    
         Average:    13:58.54                                                    
  10 Colony                      270   48   52   53   55   62   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:10:40.41                                                    
         Average:    14:08.09                                                    
  11 Arroyo                      277    9   57   64   73   74                    
      Total Time:  1:12:25.65                                                    
         Average:    14:29.13                                                    
  12 Glendora                    307   43   58   67   68   71   78   81          
      Total Time:  1:13:31.28                                                    
         Average:    14:42.26                                                    
  13 Don Bosco Tech              391   75   76   77   80   83                    
      Total Time:  1:23:49.17                                                    
         Average:    16:45.84                                                    
 

Event 13  Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Seniors
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Baxter, Sarah             12 Simi Valley                    10:43.12    1    
  2 Rainey, Claire            12 Los Alamitos                   12:00.05    2    
  3 Seynaeve, Lily            12 Santiago (Corona)              12:01.07    3    
  4 Warrick, Jana             12 E. Roosevelt                   12:15.14    4    
  5 Utash, Charlotte          12 Simi Valley                    12:17.03    5    
  6 Bass, Sara                12 Los Alamitos                   12:18.45    6    
  7 Yatauro, Alexa            12 Edison (Hb)                    12:38.99    7    
  8 Yatauro, Gabrielle        12 Edison (Hb)                    12:40.06    8    
  9 Movsesyan, Arlette        12 Burbank                        12:41.92         
 10 Deciga, Melanie           12 Walnut                         12:42.96         
 11 Zylstra, Sara             12 Edison (Hb)                    12:45.62    9    
 12 Vorgitch, Madelyn         12 Simi Valley                    12:50.74   10    
 13 Lertpaichaiyon, Patra     12 Great Oak                      12:51.12   11    
 14 Stark, Valerie            12 Fountain Valley                12:56.43         
 15 Orozco, Maria             12 Katella                        12:57.16         
 16 Ignacio, Daisy            12 Burbank                        13:00.94         
 17 Matthews, Kiana           12 Rancho Cucamonga               13:01.98         
 18 Harper, Emily             12 Dana Hills                     13:03.10         
 19 Hoolihan, Katherine       12 Dana Hills                     13:06.61         
 20 Araujo, Jackie            12 Rancho Cucamonga               13:08.68         
 21 Borton, Cassy             12 Edison (Hb)                    13:09.70   12    
 22 Tapia, Morgan             12 E. Roosevelt                   13:15.09   13    
 23 Lobo, Christina           12 Upland                         13:16.75         
 24 Unzueta, Elizabeth        12 E. Roosevelt                   13:17.69   14    
 25 Morabito, Lauren          12 Dana Hills                     13:19.23         
 26 Lanuza, Cindy             12 Simi Valley                    13:22.35   15    
 27 Cortes, Kate              12 Great Oak                      13:25.04   16    
 28 Johal, Nicole             12 Etiwanda                       13:28.25   17    
 29 Korby, Emily              12 Great Oak                      13:40.99   18    
 30 Shoffner, Brianna         12 Marina                         13:42.53         
 31 Hall, Tiana               12 Arlington                      13:42.66         
 32 Stevenson, Taryn          12 Burbank                        13:44.30         
 33 Martinez, Alyssa          12 Santiago (Corona)              13:54.12   19    
 34 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana    12 Great Oak                      13:54.40   20    
 35 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 Simi Valley                    13:56.10   21    
 36 Sikra, Andrea             12 Westlake                       13:56.51         
 37 Fernandez, Andrea         12 Fountain Valley                13:57.49         
 38 Avila, Alejandra          12 Walnut                         14:06.12         
 39 Gomez, Jennifer           12 Upland                         14:15.92         
 40 Jensen, Kassandra         12 Santiago (Corona)              14:17.39   22    
 41 Aguilar, Beatriz          12 Katella                        14:19.99         
 42 Kao, Emma                 12 Dana Hills                     14:20.64         
 43 Adams, Juliet             12 Los Alamitos                   14:23.69   23    
 44 Durham, Erin              12 Etiwanda                       14:25.98   24    
 45 Juarez, Angelica          12 Garfield                       14:40.15         
 46 Guillen, Martha           12 La Sierra                      14:46.22   25    
 47 Van Hise, Meghan          12 Great Oak                      14:52.19   26    
 48 Cabrera, Norma            12 Etiwanda                       14:58.36   27    
 49 Pitkin, Heidi             12 Great Oak                      15:00.52   28    
 50 Celume, Katherine         12 Etiwanda                       15:09.40   29    
 51 Shelton, Savannah         12 Santiago (Corona)              15:22.01   30    
 52 Penchoen-Lind, Rachael    12 Simi Valley                    15:31.44   31    
 53 Kompara, Katie            12 Edison (Hb)                    15:40.46   32    
 54 Marquez, Jessica          12 La Sierra                      15:40.97   33    
 55 Garcia, Melissa           12 Simi Valley                    15:41.02   34    
 56 Silvestri, Emma           12 Edison (Hb)                    15:42.50   35    
 57 Silva, Melody             10 E. Roosevelt                   15:57.94   36    
 58 Andriessen, Victoria      12 Etiwanda                       16:02.43   37    
 59 Lacey, Sophia             12 Rancho Cucamonga               16:03.46         
 60 Randle, Laurin            12 Etiwanda                       16:09.46   38    
 61 Partida, Fatima           11 Katella                        16:16.72         
 62 Mautani, Lisa             12 Marina                         16:18.90         
 63 Helms, Teal               12 Simi Valley                    16:26.29         
 64 Wood, Cassandra           12 Edison (Hb)                    16:27.25   39    
 65 Flores, Cassandra         12 Santiago (Corona)              16:27.67   40    
 66 Cornejo, Lauren           12 La Sierra                      16:31.24   41    
 67 Stevens, Sienna           12 Simi Valley                    16:31.90         
 68 Miithy, Nguyen            12 Santiago (Corona)              16:37.46   42    
 69 Desai, Kajal              11 Santiago (Corona)              16:43.43   43    
 70 Yurcak, Jessica           12 La Sierra                      17:00.64   44    
 71 Badger, Katie             12 Edison (Hb)                    17:02.72         
 72 Ortega, Jennifer          12 La Sierra                      17:07.92   45    
 73 Jarkin, Samantha          12 Fountain Valley                17:18.74         
 74 Martin, Melisa            12 Edison (Hb)                    17:31.44         
 75 Galvan, Alondra           12 E. Roosevelt                   17:35.49   46    
 76 Novoa, Natalie            12 La Sierra                      17:36.01   47    
 77 Rowerdink, Natalie        12 Edison (Hb)                    17:39.02         
 78 Pallares, Melissa         12 La Sierra                      17:50.03   48    
 79 Hogrelius, Ajia           12 Los Alamitos                   17:50.31   49    
 80 Boomhower, Hayley         12 Simi Valley                    17:55.55         
 81 Sandoval, Leslie          12 Simi Valley                    18:20.89         
 82 Hansen, Erin              12 Edison (Hb)                    18:27.33         
 83 Cantu, Monica             12 Edison (Hb)                    18:38.42         
 84 Ashley, Gardea-Molina     11 Los Alamitos                   18:50.86   50    
 85 Rusas, Mckenna            12 Edison (Hb)                    18:59.04         
 86 Hojberg, Chanelle         12 La Sierra                      19:00.92         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Simi Valley                  52    1    5   10   15   21   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:03:09.34                                                    
         Average:    12:37.87                                                    
   2 Edison (Hb)                  68    7    8    9   12   32   35   39          
      Total Time:  1:06:54.83                                                    
         Average:    13:22.97                                                    
   3 Great Oak                    91   11   16   18   20   26   28               
      Total Time:  1:08:43.74                                                    
         Average:    13:44.75                                                    
   4 E. Roosevelt                113    4   13   14   36   46                    
      Total Time:  1:12:21.35                                                    
         Average:    14:28.27                                                    
   5 Santiago (Corona)           114    3   19   22   30   40   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:12:02.26                                                    
         Average:    14:24.46                                                    
   6 Los Alamitos                130    2    6   23   49   50                    
      Total Time:  1:15:23.36                                                    
         Average:    15:04.68                                                    
   7 Etiwanda                    134   17   24   27   29   37   38               
      Total Time:  1:14:04.42                                                    
         Average:    14:48.89                                                    
   8 La Sierra                   188   25   33   41   44   45   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:21:06.99                                                    
         Average:    16:13.40                                                    
 

Event 14  Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Seniors
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Ayala, Oscar              12 Great Oak                       9:55.29    1    
  2 Lepine, Garrett           12 Simi Valley                    10:00.57    2    
  3 Ortega, Anthony           12 Rancho Cucamonga               10:04.07    3    
  4 Salvador, Abner           12 Great Oak                      10:11.43    4    
  5 Holton, Mat               12 Rancho Cucamonga               10:13.09    5    
  6 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel     12 Walnut                         10:13.87    6    
  7 Lucas, Jonathan           12 Great Oak                      10:16.94    7    
  8 Costa, Chris              12 Westlake                       10:17.92    8    
  9 Moskowitz, Ethan          12 Burbank                        10:24.97    9    
 10 De La Torre, Eris         12 Poly (Long Beach)              10:25.22   10    
 11 Gallegos, Jordan          12 Walnut                         10:26.25   11    
 12 Ponce, Zachary            12 Poly (Long Beach)              10:28.34   12    
 13 Skeans, Mark              12 Great Oak                      10:30.70   13    
 14 Aube, Kyle                12 Marina                         10:32.15   14    
 15 Holmes, Joshua            12 Los Alamitos                   10:32.76   15    
 16 Perez, Moises             12 Paramount                      10:33.64         
 17 Emery, Dillon             12 Great Oak                      10:33.72   16    
 18 O'Bryan, Sean             12 Westlake                       10:38.84   17    
 19 Castillo, Matthew         12 Katella                        10:40.40         
 20 Zapata, Alexander         12 Etiwanda                       10:41.34   18    
 21 Brito, Jeronimo           12 La Sierra                      10:41.39   19    
 22 Pradegis, Christian       12 Katella                        10:42.77         
 23 Vise, Daniel              12 Santiago (Corona)              10:43.92         
 24 Giba, Patryk              12 Great Oak                      10:44.75   20    
 25 Ellman, Gabriel           12 Burbank                        10:45.07   21    
 26 Leon, Miguel              12 La Sierra                      10:46.03   22    
 27 Ruiz, Christian           12 Rancho Cucamonga               10:46.38   23    
 28 Kerr, Christian           12 Poly (Long Beach)              10:46.51   24    
 29 Stumpp, Jeremy            12 Great Oak                      10:47.01   25    
 30 Dickerson, Kody           12 Great Oak                      10:50.05         
 31 Tran, Chris               12 Marina                         10:52.29   26    
 32 Miller, Kyle              12 Simi Valley                    10:52.69   27    
 33 Tran, Bryan               12 Marina                         10:55.49   28    
 34 Gamboa, Jovani            12 Poly (Long Beach)              10:56.35   29    
 35 Fernandez, Hunter         12 Upland                         10:57.65         
 36 Wallach, Alex             12 Walnut                         10:58.15   30    
 37 Mitchell, Cory            12 Santiago (Corona)              10:58.33         
 38 Rowland, Ryan             12 Simi Valley                    10:59.49   31    
 39 Mandrogon, Matt           12 Santiago (Corona)              11:00.33         
 40 Munoz, Anthony            12 La Sierra                      11:03.31   32    
 41 Kizziar, Eric             12 Los Alamitos                   11:04.23   33    
 42 Garcia, Jason             12 Etiwanda                       11:05.14   34    
 43 Martinez, Julio           12 E. Roosevelt                   11:05.75         
 44 Pierce, Steven            12 Rancho Cucamonga               11:06.84   35    
 45 McBride, Michael          12 Walnut                         11:08.91   36    
 46 Basurto, Michael          12 Walnut                         11:09.74   37    
 47 Sandoval, Celso           12 Burbank                        11:12.14   38    
 48 Vasquez, Andres           12 Burbank                        11:13.55   39    
 49 Rodriguez, Daniel         12 Paramount                      11:14.11         
 50 Hall, Paul                12 Los Alamitos                   11:14.47   40    
 51 Turner, Bray              12 Poly (Long Beach)              11:16.55   41    
 52 Cwener, Alec              12 Great Oak                      11:16.92         
 53 Hernandez, Shane          12 Los Alamitos                   11:18.23   42    
 54 Okabayashi, Matt          12 Poly (Long Beach)              11:21.23   43    
 55 Rascon, Albert            12 La Sierra                      11:25.73   44    
 56 Franke, Andrew            12 Simi Valley                    11:27.89   45    
 57 Smith, Bill               12 Upland                         11:28.83         
 58 Nethington, Christian     12 Marina                         11:29.63   46    
 59 Saldivar, Daniel          12 E. Roosevelt                   11:30.53         
 60 Carrisoza, Alberto        12 Burbank                        11:30.81   47    
 61 McColl, Darick            12 La Sierra                      11:31.91   48    
 62 Pherigo, Nathan           12 Etiwanda                       11:32.40   49    
 63 Trahin, Heberto           12 Paramount                      11:36.30         
 64 Espinoza, Hector          12 La Sierra                      11:37.88   50    
 65 Yin, Peter                12 Edison (Hb)                    11:38.17   51    
 66 Gonzalez, Jonathan        12 Burbank                        11:39.79   52    
 67 Rivera, Michael           12 Rancho Cucamonga               11:41.07   53    
 68 De La Torre, Julian       12 Poly (Long Beach)              11:42.46   54    
 69 Moss, Brannden            12 Rancho Cucamonga               11:42.54   55    
 70 Zibits, Zach              12 Poly (Long Beach)              11:43.69         
 71 Greenburg, Brendon        12 Great Oak                      11:43.77         
 72 Phipps, Jesse             12 E. Roosevelt                   11:45.28         
 73 Pleitez, Jerry            12 Paramount                      11:46.48         
 74 Yin, Christopher          12 Edison (Hb)                    11:46.55   56    
 75 Hommes, Chad              12 Los Alamitos                   11:48.73   57    
 76 Hansberry, Mark           12 Los Alamitos                   11:50.56   58    
 77 Jalalizadeh, Nick         12 Burbank                        11:52.03   59    
 78 Arechiga, Angel           12 La Sierra                      11:53.15   60    
 79 Morales, Anthonio         12 La Sierra                      11:55.03         
 80 McNally, Tyler            12 Great Oak                      11:56.53         
 81 Rogers, Colin             12 Great Oak                      11:57.51         
 82 Lewis, Alex               12 Edison (Hb)                    11:58.51   61    
 83 Garcia, Carlos            12 E. Roosevelt                   12:04.53         
 84 Yeung, Ondrian            12 Walnut                         12:04.69   62    
 85 Carrillo, Gabriel         12 La Sierra                      12:05.02         
 86 Viray, Arjun              12 Simi Valley                    12:06.47   63    
 87 Samayao, Jonathan         10 Marina                         12:08.18   64    
 88 Chung, James              12 Burbank                        12:10.21         
 89 Dilbeck, Eric             12 Edison (Hb)                    12:15.08   65    
 90 Cummings, Ryan            12 Great Oak                      12:15.93         
 91 Mendoza, Richard          12 Simi Valley                    12:17.25   66    
 92 Goniwicha, Esteban        12 Etiwanda                       12:20.90   67    
 93 Rodriguez, Jesus          12 La Sierra                      12:22.44         
 94 Astor, Philip             12 Westlake                       12:28.38   68    
 95 Munoz, Pedro              12 Garfield                       12:28.84         
 96 Kazen, John               12 Westlake                       12:29.78   69    
 97 O'Bryan, Neil             12 Westlake                       12:36.95   70    
 98 Rodriguez, Ulises         12 Katella                        12:39.39         
 99 Alvarez, Everett          12 Rancho Cucamonga               12:39.84   71    
100 Vo, Chris                 12 Poly (Long Beach)              12:40.82         
101 Mooney, Conor             10 Marina                         12:42.04   72    
102 Casillas, Sergio          12 Etiwanda                       12:42.54   73    
103 Antonio, Lorenzo          12 Burbank                        12:42.99         
104 Romero, Tristan           12 La Sierra                      12:43.55         
105 Collins, Ryan             12 Los Alamitos                   12:49.48   74    
106 Patel, Harsh              12 Poly (Long Beach)              12:52.06         
107 Flores, Miko              12 Arlington                      12:56.20         
108 Sahli, Matthew            12 Santiago (Corona)              12:57.36         
109 Williams, Jason           12 Marina                         13:00.71   75    
110 Llanes, Matthew           12 Upland                         13:08.39         
111 Thies, Jameson            12 Edison (Hb)                    13:09.25   76    
112 Lee, Raymond              12 Walnut                         13:09.30   77    
113 Gerken, Stephen           12 Westlake                       13:10.94   78    
114 Murray, Kyle              12 Los Alamitos                   13:11.13         
115 Ibrahim, Awais            12 Burbank                        13:13.38         
116 Barrera, Kevin            12 Arlington                      13:19.36         
117 Gonzalez, Pablo           12 Los Alamitos                   13:19.94         
118 Quezada, Frederick        12 Katella                        13:21.58         
119 Van Zandt, Matt           12 Westlake                       13:35.66   79    
120 Lee, Timothy              12 Walnut                         13:40.52         
121 Mendola, Charles          12 Edison (Hb)                    13:42.37   80    
122 Austin, Trevor            12 Edison (Hb)                    13:44.05   81    
123 Nguyen, Dayton            12 Etiwanda                       13:48.63   82    
124 Kimm, Joshua              12 Walnut                         13:56.52         
125 Au, Jordan                12 Westlake                       14:10.34         
126 Vilchez, Jacob            12 Poly (Long Beach)              14:11.58         
127 Diaz, Juan                12 Upland                         14:16.63         
128 Lu, Jimmy                 12 Walnut                         14:26.86         
129 Wood, Austin              12 Los Alamitos                   14:39.27         
130 Osamah, Hasson            10 Walnut                         14:51.76         
131 Ayala, Patrick            12 Los Alamitos                   14:56.09         
132 Garista, Kevin            12 Garfield                       15:13.43         
133 Nguyen, Derek             10 Marina                         15:31.31         
134 Vitale, Anthony           12 La Sierra                      15:34.55         
135 Hardash, Collin           12 Los Alamitos                   17:00.00         
136 Paulson, Phillip          12 Los Alamitos                   17:44.30         
137 Guadano, Joey             12 Los Alamitos                   18:15.77         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Great Oak                    41    1    4    7   13   16   20   25          
      Total Time:    51:28.08                                                    
         Average:    10:17.62                                                    
   2 Poly (Long Beach)           116   10   12   24   29   41   43   54          
      Total Time:    53:52.97                                                    
         Average:    10:46.60                                                    
   3 Rancho Cucamonga            119    3    5   23   35   53   55   71          
      Total Time:    53:51.45                                                    
         Average:    10:46.29                                                    
   4 Walnut                      120    6   11   30   36   37   62   77          
      Total Time:    53:56.92                                                    
         Average:    10:47.39                                                    
   5 Burbank                     154    9   21   38   39   47   52   59          
      Total Time:    55:06.54                                                    
         Average:    11:01.31                                                    
   6 La Sierra                   165   19   22   32   44   48   50   60          
      Total Time:    55:28.37                                                    
         Average:    11:05.68                                                    
   7 Simi Valley                 168    2   27   31   45   63   66               
      Total Time:    55:27.11                                                    
         Average:    11:05.43                                                    
   8 Marina                      178   14   26   28   46   64   72   75          
      Total Time:    55:57.74                                                    
         Average:    11:11.55                                                    
   9 Los Alamitos                187   15   33   40   42   57   58   74          
      Total Time:    55:58.42                                                    
         Average:    11:11.69                                                    
  10 Westlake                    232    8   17   68   69   70   78   79          
      Total Time:    58:31.87                                                    
         Average:    11:42.38                                                    
  11 Etiwanda                    241   18   34   49   67   73   82               
      Total Time:    58:22.32                                                    
         Average:    11:40.47                                                    
  12 Edison (Hb)                 309   51   56   61   65   76   80   81          
      Total Time:  1:00:47.56                                                    
         Average:    12:09.52                                                    
 

Event 15  Girls 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Seniors
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Towner, Cassidy           12 El Dorado                      11:45.64    1    
  2 Frederich, Anna           12 La Canada                      11:59.71         
  3 Hoey, Emily               12 Glendora                       12:22.74    2    
  4 Perez, Alyssa             12 Glendora                       12:22.81    3    
  5 Arriaga, Chloe            12 Glendora                       12:29.67    4    
  6 Werbicki, Allison         12 West Ranch                     12:34.12    5    
  7 Takeshita, Claire         12 John W. North                  12:38.86         
  8 Harral, Cori              12 Glendora                       12:40.17    6    
  9 Ortega, Aracely           12 San Jacinto                    12:42.09    7    
 10 Fix, Katrina              12 Colony                         12:44.41    8    
 11 Rodriguez, Fernanda       12 Rubidoux                       12:49.30    9    
 12 Schick, Jennifer          12 Big Bear                       12:50.06         
 13 Lopez, Staphany           12 San Jacinto                    12:54.19   10    
 14 Groff, Kimmie             12 El Dorado                      13:01.55   11    
 15 Butler, Taylor            12 Glendora                       13:08.69   12    
 16 Whitworth, Tori           12 Glendora                       13:12.76   13    
 17 Shader, Esther            12 San Jacinto                    13:13.97   14    
 18 Peterson, Maddie          12 Flintridge S                   13:16.43         
 19 Dimase-Nordling, Eloise   12 La Canada                      13:19.11         
 20 Roach, Tricia             12 San Jacinto                    13:20.00   15    
 21 Nesheim, Amanda           12 West Ranch                     13:26.28   16    
 22 Diaz-Barbosa, Laura       12 Rubidoux                       13:27.66   17    
 23 Ramirez, Brenda           12 Rubidoux                       13:28.35   18    
 24 Coria, Destiny            12 Colony                         13:29.00   19    
 25 Gilmartin, Riley          12 Flintridge S                   13:40.40         
 26 Chavez, Ana               12 Western                        13:42.90         
 27 Ernst, Megan              12 West Ranch                     13:46.28   20    
 28 Valadez, Yadira           12 Colony                         13:50.11   21    
 29 Anderson, Savannah        12 Oaks Christian                 13:55.17         
 30 Reyes, Destiny            11 Arroyo                         13:55.37   22    
 31 Vassaur, Jordyn           12 Fillmore                       13:57.14         
 32 Hope, Kiana               12 Fillmore                       13:57.39         
 33 Tingsuk, Porntida         12 Arroyo                         14:00.80   23    
 34 Velasco, Kristy           12 El Dorado                      14:02.78   24    
 35 Ko, Madison               12 Glendora                       14:08.20   25    
 36 Weller, Sasha             12 Glendora                       14:08.36         
 37 Smith, Chandler           12 El Dorado                      14:09.99   26    
 38 Granados, Jennifer        12 Patriot                        14:17.36         
 39 Crowley, Marilyn          12 La Salle                       14:22.69         
 40 Stepp, Hunter             12 Yucca Valley                   14:24.55         
 41 Hanson, Sarah             12 El Dorado                      14:27.89   27    
 42 Morton, Elisa             12 El Dorado                      14:28.07   28    
 43 York, Danielle            12 Glendora                       14:28.54         
 44 Berk, Jena                12 West Ranch                     14:29.96   29    
 45 Angeles, Evelyn           12 Yucca Valley                   14:31.48         
 46 Beavers, Maddie           12 Crean Lutheran                 14:36.69         
 47 Salinas, Sara             12 Western                        14:36.96         
 48 Barrios, Kaila            12 El Dorado                      14:39.02   30    
 49 Leech, Taylor             12 Glendora                       14:40.60         
 50 Gonzalez, Mayra           12 Colony                         14:41.76   31    
 51 Rosales, Nathalie         12 Arroyo                         14:46.64   32    
 52 Chavez, Sarah             12 El Dorado                      14:48.70         
 53 Guzman, Brianna           12 West Ranch                     14:48.84   33    
 54 McGarrell, Kayla          12 Glendora                       14:59.66         
 55 Avila, Cassandra          12 Beaumont                       15:03.98   34    
 56 Gorsch, Monreau           12 Crean Lutheran                 15:13.45         
 57 Armstrong, Amelia         12 Oaks Christian                 15:16.71         
 58 Ayala, Anahy              12 Patriot                        15:18.70         
 59 Quinones, Izabella        12 Arroyo                         15:23.34   35    
 60 Maldonado, Alexis         12 West Ranch                     15:25.76   36    
 61 Hii, Jocelyn              12 Glendora                       15:29.25         
 62 Howell, Shannon           10 Crean Lutheran                 15:34.34         
 63 Valdez, Citlalmina        12 Rubidoux                       15:38.30   37    
 64 Davis, Andrea             12 Beaumont                       15:54.77   38    
 65 Nava, Alissa              12 Arroyo                         16:12.52   39    
 66 Ursulo, Julia             12 Canyon Springs                 16:13.65         
 67 London, Emma              11 Malibu                         16:28.08         
 68 Loukes, Heather           12 Oaks Christian                 16:32.48         
 69 Van Conas, Julia          12 St. Bonaventure                16:54.44         
 70 Melzer, Carly             12 Crean Lutheran                 17:00.27         
 71 Arellano, Yarely          12 Patriot                        17:03.79         
 72 Glover, Christina         12 Oaks Christian                 17:19.01         
 73 Blando, Macarena          12 La Canada                      17:24.41         
 74 Frye, Cherish             12 Beaumont                       17:39.82   40    
 75 Villasenor, Deisy         12 Malibu                         17:39.98         
 76 Hanks, Rachel             12 Flintridge S                   17:45.82         
 77 Jones, Caroline           12 Glendora                       17:50.05         
 78 Salcido, Carissa          12 Beaumont                       18:02.41   41    
 79 Villagran, Samantha       12 Rubidoux                       18:03.36   42    
 80 Turner, Jessica           12 Colony                         18:03.43   43    
 81 Calderon, Jobie           12 Beaumont                       18:43.11   44    
 82 Gutierez, Kimberly        12 Rubidoux                       18:48.11   45    
 83 Vargues, Alana            12 Heritage Christian             19:05.84         
 84 Estanislao, Erica         12 San Jacinto                    19:35.56   46    
 85 Gazcon, Joanina           12 Colony                         19:56.34   47    
 86 Ferguson, Aly             12 Glendora                       19:58.14         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Glendora                     27    2    3    4    6   12   13   25          
      Total Time:  1:03:04.08                                                    
         Average:    12:36.82                                                    
   2 El Dorado                    89    1   11   24   26   27   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:07:27.85                                                    
         Average:    13:29.57                                                    
   3 San Jacinto                  92    7   10   14   15   46                    
      Total Time:  1:11:45.81                                                    
         Average:    14:21.17                                                    
   4 West Ranch                  103    5   16   20   29   33   36               
      Total Time:  1:09:05.48                                                    
         Average:    13:49.10                                                    
   5 Colony                      122    8   19   21   31   43   47               
      Total Time:  1:12:48.71                                                    
         Average:    14:33.75                                                    
   6 Rubidoux                    123    9   17   18   37   42   45               
      Total Time:  1:13:26.97                                                    
         Average:    14:41.40                                                    
   7 Arroyo                      151   22   23   32   35   39                    
      Total Time:  1:14:18.67                                                    
         Average:    14:51.74                                                    
   8 Beaumont                    197   34   38   40   41   44                    
      Total Time:  1:25:24.09                                                    
         Average:    17:04.82                                                    
 

Event 16  Boys 1.9 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Seniors
================================================================================ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Hernandez, Hector         12 Canyon Springs                  9:43.45         
  2 Dominguez, Ruben          12 Don Bosco Tech                  9:50.57         
  3 Gross, Zach               12 Beaumont                       10:18.37    1    
  4 Larson, Jeff              12 Yucca Valley                   10:21.43         
  5 Garcia, Ashton            12 West Ranch                     10:34.38    2    
  6 Thomson, David            12 West Ranch                     10:36.35    3    
  7 Wikler, Justin            12 West Ranch                     10:37.39    4    
  8 Ashbaugh, Cameron         12 Mission Viejo                  10:43.55         
  9 Cohenour, Nicholas        12 Canyon Springs                 10:44.63         
 10 Duke, Mike                12 Glendora                       10:46.28    5    
 11 Caballero, David          12 Big Bear                       10:49.07         
 12 Venegas, Anthony          12 Colony                         10:55.14    6    
 13 Gutierrez, Christopher    12 Colony                         10:55.40    7    
 14 Vaughn, Garrett           12 John W. North                  10:58.10         
 15 Payne, Damon              12 Glendora                       10:59.69    8    
 16 Ledesma, Anthony          12 Don Bosco Tech                 11:03.27         
 17 Robbins, Brian            12 Mission Viejo                  11:04.19         
 18 Beach, Justin             12 Fillmore                       11:05.08    9    
 19 Facer, Stephen            12 Mission Viejo                  11:06.62         
 20 Munoz, Jeison             12 Patriot                        11:06.91         
 21 Amado, Anthony            12 El Dorado                      11:06.94         
 22 Reyes, Kaleb              12 Crean Lutheran                 11:11.03         
 23 Martin, Malik             12 John W. North                  11:11.93         
 24 Aguilera, Juan            12 West Ranch                     11:13.97   10    
 25 Sheatz, Jonathan          12 El Dorado                      11:14.98         
 26 Shreckengast, Eric        12 La Canada                      11:18.27   11    
 27 Vega, Justin              12 San Jacinto                    11:19.23   12    
 28 Stiles, Paul              12 Big Bear                       11:20.36         
 29 Aceves, Javier            12 Canyon Springs                 11:24.93         
 30 Perez, Marcos             12 Glendora                       11:27.64   13    
 31 Sanchez, Richard          11 Western                        11:29.60         
 32 Ponce, Omar               12 Fillmore                       11:30.45   14    
 33 Johnson, Richard          12 Glendora                       11:32.57   15    
 34 Sinclair, Max             12 St. Francis                    11:32.82         
 35 Santos, Jorge             12 Rubidoux                       11:33.87         
 36 Sanchez, Nick             12 St. Francis                    11:34.32         
 37 Ito, Khoki                12 Arroyo                         11:34.48   16    
 38 Lownes-Santos, Patrick    12 La Salle                       11:35.11         
 39 Gaspar, Mario             12 Fillmore                       11:38.13   17    
 40 Jang, Adam                12 Don Bosco Tech                 11:41.58         
 41 Holmes, Ashton            12 La Salle                       11:41.65         
 42 Zhou, Liang               12 John W. North                  11:42.34         
 43 Wegeng, Billy             12 West Ranch                     11:42.55   18    
 44 Jackson, Josh             12 Glendora                       11:46.43   19    
 45 Maldonado, Bailey         11 Western                        11:48.52         
 46 Fermanian, Michael        12 Heritage Christian             11:49.99         
 47 Medina, Brian             12 Crean Lutheran                 11:50.19         
 48 Arrieta-Kenna, Ruairi     12 St. Francis                    11:52.38         
 49 Whitman, Dimitri          12 John W. North                  11:53.12         
 50 Go, Andrew                12 West Ranch                     11:54.72   20    
 51 Gymer, Justin             12 Patriot                        11:54.90         
 52 Netzeband, Eric           12 Glendora                       11:56.61   21    
 53 Bibeau, Jeremy            12 El Dorado                      11:56.87         
 54 Martinez, Gustavo         12 Yucca Valley                   11:57.78         
 55 Martinez, Jessie          12 Arroyo                         11:58.28   22    
 56 Miles, Brendan            12 St. Bonaventure                11:58.78         
 57 Hamilton, Justin          12 Mission Viejo                  12:02.32         
 58 Bravo, Eric               12 Don Bosco Tech                 12:05.10         
 59 Liu, Steven               12 Oaks Christian                 12:05.71         
 60 Chavez, Frank             12 Fillmore                       12:07.64   23    
 61 Pascucci, Aiden           12 Malibu                         12:08.79         
 62 Nunez, Josias             12 Arroyo                         12:12.04   24    
 63 Awender, Austin           12 Beaumont                       12:12.36   25    
 64 Espinoza, Gabriel         12 Colony                         12:14.14   26    
 65 Ramos, Joany              12 Big Bear                       12:15.78         
 66 Munoz, Santiago           12 Arroyo                         12:19.90   27    
 67 Choi, David               12 West Ranch                     12:25.72   28    
 68 Pettijohn, Dyer           12 Malibu                         12:25.76         
 69 Carreon, Jose             12 Arroyo                         12:26.09   29    
 70 Palmer, Jacob             12 Beaumont                       12:26.19   30    
 71 Topham, Trevor            12 Big Bear                       12:26.30         
 72 Hernandez, Daniel         12 Colony                         12:27.16   31    
 73 Michel, Justin            12 La Canada                      12:35.55   32    
 74 Flores, Carlos            12 West Ranch                     12:38.65         
 75 Gomez, Mateo              12 Oaks Christian                 12:40.24         
 76 Jimenez, Roberto          12 San Jacinto                    12:40.55   33    
 77 Iseri, Ryan               12 La Canada                      12:40.67   34    
 78 Gonzalez, Christian       12 Beaumont                       12:42.72   35    
 79 Nino, Nicolas             12 La Salle                       12:44.61         
 80 Schreckengast, Eric       12 La Canada                      12:45.28   36    
 81 Pierman, Damian           12 Beaumont                       12:46.01   37    
 82 Diaz, Marcelo             12 San Jacinto                    12:46.85   38    
 83 Torres, Nathan            12 Beaumont                       12:47.31   39    
 84 Magana, Malco             12 Fillmore                       12:47.37   40    
 85 Vasquez, Alejandro        12 Colony                         12:59.96   41    
 86 Vigil, Antonio            12 Beaumont                       13:10.98   42    
 87 Farias, Agustin           12 Patriot                        13:18.71         
 88 Story, Alec               12 West Ranch                     13:20.81         
 89 Chesley, Emory            12 La Canada                      13:25.85   43    
 90 Huertero, Roberto         12 Rubidoux                       13:26.85         
 91 Dorantes, Ricardo         12 West Ranch                     13:28.58         
 92 Orsmby, Michael           12 West Ranch                     13:29.33         
 93 Gutierrez, Ricardo        12 Fillmore                       13:30.48   44    
 94 Moron, Geovani            12 San Jacinto                    13:30.83   45    
 95 Othman, Michael           12 Glendora                       13:37.87   46    
 96 Lewis, Hunter             12 Beaumont                       13:39.74         
 97 Tafolla, Kevin            12 Arroyo                         13:43.10   47    
 98 Fry, Zach                 12 Glendora                       13:47.18         
 99 Frank, Michael            12 St. Bonaventure                13:49.69         
100 Miller, Eric              12 La Canada                      13:54.01   48    
101 Lee, Jay                  12 Heritage Christian             14:11.36         
102 Glidewell, Michael        12 La Canada                      14:41.48   49    
103 Rios, Juan                12 San Jacinto                    15:04.35   50    
104 Larin, Anthony            12 Fillmore                       15:06.94   51    
105 Roanhaus, Darrick         12 Oaks Christian                 15:16.93         
106 Adams, Austin             12 St. Bonaventure                15:20.46         
107 Banuelos, Santiago        12 Arroyo                         15:26.03   52    
108 Aguilar, Fernando         12 Arroyo                         15:26.17         
109 Spencer, Joshua           12 San Jacinto                    15:32.91   53    
110 Hammerle, Michael         12 Crean Lutheran                 15:37.98         
111 Smith, Sage               12 Yucca Valley                   15:53.11         
112 Ryan, Zach                12 Glendora                       16:39.98         
113 Gubba-Reiner, Marcus      12 Colony                         16:41.84   54    
114 Rodriguez, Robert         12 Glendora                       16:49.28         
115 Medina, Carlos            12 Patriot                        17:13.34         
116 Besinaiz, Daniel          12 Glendora                       17:19.72         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 West Ranch                   37    2    3    4   10   18   20   28          
      Total Time:    54:44.64                                                    
         Average:    10:56.93                                                    
   2 Glendora                     60    5    8   13   15   19   21   46          
      Total Time:    56:32.61                                                    
         Average:    11:18.53                                                    
   3 Fillmore                    103    9   14   17   23   40   44   51          
      Total Time:    59:08.67                                                    
         Average:    11:49.74                                                    
   4 Colony                      111    6    7   26   31   41   54               
      Total Time:    59:31.80                                                    
         Average:    11:54.36                                                    
   5 Arroyo                      118   16   22   24   27   29   47   52          
      Total Time:  1:00:30.79                                                    
         Average:    12:06.16                                                    
   6 Beaumont                    128    1   25   30   35   37   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:00:25.65                                                    
         Average:    12:05.13                                                    
   7 La Canada                   156   11   32   34   36   43   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:02:45.62                                                    
         Average:    12:33.13                                                    
   8 San Jacinto                 178   12   33   38   45   50   53               
      Total Time:  1:05:21.81                                                    
         Average:    13:04.37