RESULTS: NCAA DI Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships 2013
Bronx, NY | Manhattan College
November 15th, 2013

Results: Northeast | Mid-Atlantic | Southeast | Great Lakes | Midwest | South | Mountain | South Central | West

Courtesy: Plattsys Timing


Live Results

Men's Results

                      2013 NCAA Div 1 East Region Cross Country Championships
                        Friday Nov 15, 2013 ||  Van Cortland Park - Bronx, NY
                    Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || 52 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                            Cross Country

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Maksim Korolev              SR    30:11.6 4:51   HARV  Harvard               1      1      556  
  2    Matt Gillespie              SR    30:18.4 4:52   IONA  Iona                  2      1      580  
  3    Martin Hehir                SO    30:18.5 4:52   SYRA  Syracuse              3      1      710  
  4    Robert Molke                SR    30:19.6 4:52   SYRA  Syracuse              4      2      716  
  5    Will Geoghegan              SR    30:22.1 4:53   DART  Dartmouth             5      1      512  
  6    Jake Sienko                 SR    30:24.3 4:53   COLU  Columbia              6      1      488  
  7    Shane Quinn                 JR    30:24.3 4:53   PROV  Providence            7      1      657  
  8    John Bleday                 SR    30:26.0 4:53   DART  Dartmouth             8      2      511  
  9    Daniel Everett              JR    30:28.3 4:54   COLU  Columbia              9      2      479  
  10   Nico Composto               SR    30:28.3 4:54   COLU  Columbia              10     3      478  
  11   Kevin Dooney                SO    30:28.4 4:54   YALE  Yale                  11     1      744  
  12   Brian Doyle                 JR    30:29.0 4:54   PROV  Providence            12     2      654  
  13   Griff Graves                SR    30:33.1 4:55   SYRA  Syracuse              13     3      709  
  14   Daniel Clorley              SR    30:34.0 4:55   IONA  Iona                  14     2      579  
  15   Benjamin Connor             JR    30:34.5 4:55   PROV  Providence            15     3      650  
  16   Ryan Urie                   JR    30:35.7 4:55   SYRA  Syracuse              16     4      719  
  17   Kelton Cullenberg           SR    30:35.7 4:55   MAIN  Maine                 17     1      592  
  18   Julian Saad                 SR    30:38.3 4:55   PROV  Providence            18     4      659  
  19   Jake Byrne                  JR    30:39.4 4:56   IONA  Iona                  19     3      577  
  20   Kieran Clements             FR    30:40.6 4:56   IONA  Iona                  20     4      578  
  21   Reed Kamyszek               JR    30:42.5 4:56   SYRA  Syracuse              21     5      713  
  22   Joe Whelan                  SR    30:43.3 4:56   SYRA  Syracuse              22     6      720  
  23   John Gregorek               SR    30:45.6 4:56   COLU  Columbia              23     4      482  
  24   Wesley Gallagher            SO    30:46.5 4:57   NE    Northeastern          24     1      644  
  25   Craig Hunt                  SR    30:46.7 4:57   CCSU  Central Connecticut   25     1      461  
  26   Christopher Stogsdill       SR    30:46.9 4:57   IONA  Iona                  26     5      588  
  27   Steve Mangan                SR    30:50.6 4:57   DART  Dartmouth             27     3      515  
  28   Max Straneva                JR    30:53.0 4:58   SYRA  Syracuse              28     7      718  
  29   Silas Talbot                JR    30:55.0 4:58   DART  Dartmouth             29     4      519  
  30   Joe Kotran                  SR    30:55.2 4:58   COLU  Columbia              30     5      483  
  31   Brian Eimstad               SO    30:55.3 4:58   CORN  Cornell               31     1      498  
  32   Tim Gorman                  SO    30:57.9 4:58   DART  Dartmouth             32     5      513  
  33   James Leakos                SR    30:59.5 4:59   HARV  Harvard               33     2      557  
  34   Henry Sterling              SR    31:02.6 4:59   DART  Dartmouth             34     6      518  
  35   John McGowan                JR    31:06.1 5:00   YALE  Yale                  35     2      750  
  36   Brian Biekert               JR    31:07.7 5:00   CCSU  Central Connecticut   36     2      455  
  37   Ben Golestan                SO    31:07.8 5:00   COLU  Columbia              37     6      481  
  38   Harvey Dixon                SO    31:08.6 5:00   PROV  Providence            38     5      653  
  39   Will Geiken                 JR    31:10.0 5:00   HARV  Harvard               39     3      555  
  40   Tom Purnell                 SO    31:14.0 5:01   HARV  Harvard               40     4      559  
  41   Rich Peters                 JR    31:16.5 5:01   BU    Boston U.             41     1      413  
  42   Chris Allen                 SO    31:17.3 5:02   HARV  Harvard               42     5      552  
  43   Andrew Kowalsky             JR    31:18.8 5:02   IONA  Iona                  43     6      582  
  44   Ricardo Galindo             SR    31:19.3 5:02   ARMY  Army                  44     1      383  
  45   David Melly                 JR    31:19.3 5:02   CORN  Cornell               45     2      504  
  46   Duncan Tomlin               SO    31:22.0 5:02   YALE  Yale                  46     3      754  
  47   Sean Ferguson               SO    31:22.3 5:02   SHU   Sacred Heart          0      1      673  
  48   Vasili Papastrat            SR    31:23.0 5:03   BING  Binghamton            47     1      395  
  49   Kevin Thomas                SO    31:23.7 5:03   BU    Boston U.             48     2      416  
  50   John Prizzi                 JR    31:24.5 5:03   NHAM  New Hampshire         49     1      630  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                      2013 NCAA Div 1 East Region Cross Country Championships
                        Friday Nov 15, 2013 ||  Van Cortland Park - Bronx, NY
                    Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || 52 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                            Cross Country

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Aaron Szotka                SR    31:26.1 5:03   VERM  Vermont               50     1      739  
  52   Kurt Ruegg                  SR    31:26.4 5:03   HARV  Harvard               51     6      560  
  53   Mark McGurrin               JR    31:27.4 5:03   BROW  Brown                 52     1      425  
  54   Isa Qasim                   JR    31:27.6 5:03   YALE  Yale                  53     4      751  
  55   James Randon                FR    31:28.8 5:03   YALE  Yale                  54     5      752  
  56   Tyler Kawalec               SO    31:29.2 5:04   CORN  Cornell               55     3      502  
  57   Alexander Conner            SO    31:30.3 5:04   YALE  Yale                  56     6      742  
  58   Benjamin Groleau            SO    31:31.0 5:04   UMAS  UMass Amherst         57     1      722  
  59   Colby Delbene               SR    31:34.0 5:04   CCSU  Central Connecticut   58     3      456  
  60   Christopher Buchanan        JR    31:34.6 5:04   ALBA  Albany                59     1      373  
  61   Mitchell Kun                SO    31:38.2 5:05   STON  Stony Brook           60     1      701  
  62   Ben Halpin                  JR    31:40.9 5:05   BROW  Brown                 61     2      422  
  63   Zach Krause                 JR    31:43.0 5:06   NE    Northeastern          62     2      646  
  64   Jack Boyle                  FR    31:43.0 5:06   COLU  Columbia              63     7      477  
  65   Collin Frost                JR    31:45.0 5:06   BING  Binghamton            64     2      387  
  66   Ethan Hausamann             SO    31:46.3 5:06   BING  Binghamton            65     3      389  
  67   Ethan Heywood               SO    31:46.6 5:06   IONA  Iona                  66     7      581  
  68   Matt Johnson                JR    31:47.3 5:06   BING  Binghamton            67     4      391  
  69   Jeffrey Moretti             JR    31:49.1 5:07   NHAM  New Hampshire         68     2      629  
  70   Trevor Crawley              FR    31:49.8 5:07   PROV  Providence            69     6      652  
  71   Jeffrey Antolos             FR    31:52.5 5:07   CANI  Canisius              70     1      446  
  72   Kendall Ward                SR    31:52.7 5:07   ARMY  Army                  71     2      385  
  73   Tyler Frigge                JR    31:53.4 5:07   STON  Stony Brook           72     2      698  
  74   Mark Tedder                 FR    31:53.8 5:07   CORN  Cornell               73     4      509  
  75   John Krell                  SR    31:54.1 5:08   CCSU  Central Connecticut   74     4      462  
  76   Christopher Connelly        SR    31:54.4 5:08   SHU   Sacred Heart          0      2      671  
  77   Richard Lucas               JR    31:55.2 5:08   BC    Boston College        75     1      403  
  78   Jonathan Annelli            JR    31:55.6 5:08   FORD  Fordham               76     1      532  
  79   Tyler Raymond               SO    31:55.7 5:08   CCSU  Central Connecticut   77     5      465  
  80   Jeff Bush                   SR    31:56.8 5:08   BROW  Brown                 78     3      419  
  81   Cooper Roach                SO    31:57.9 5:08   CANI  Canisius              79     2      448  
  82   Simon Belete                FR    32:00.3 5:09   BROW  Brown                 80     4      417  
  83   Zachary Fraielli            JR    32:00.9 5:09   NE    Northeastern          81     3      643  
  84   James Sommer                SO    32:01.8 5:09   ALBA  Albany                82     2      377  
  85   Dan Denis                   SR    32:03.9 5:09   STON  Stony Brook           83     3      697  
  86   Dylan O'Sullivan            JR    32:05.9 5:09   DART  Dartmouth             84     7      517  
  87   Liam Hillery                JR    32:07.2 5:10   PROV  Providence            85     7      655  
  88   Zachary Chabot              SO    32:07.3 5:10   NHAM  New Hampshire         86     3      619  
  89   Alexander Moser             SR    32:07.4 5:10   MAIN  Maine                 87     2      597  
  90   Martin Martinez             FR    32:07.7 5:10   BROW  Brown                 88     5      424  
  91   Jason Santos                SR    32:09.1 5:10   BING  Binghamton            89     5      398  
  92   Robert Barger               JR    32:10.6 5:10   ARMY  Army                  90     3      378  
  93   Paul Holden                 FR    32:10.7 5:10   CONN  Connecticut           91     1      494  
  94   Michael Anvelt              SO    32:11.5 5:10   CANI  Canisius              92     3      447  
  95   Samuel Gagnon               JR    32:13.1 5:11   NHAM  New Hampshire         93     4      622  
  96   Stephen Vento               JR    32:13.5 5:11   CONN  Connecticut           94     2      496  
  97   Blake Croteau               FR    32:15.0 5:11   UMAS  UMass Amherst         95     2      721  
  98   Chris Sauer                 JR    32:15.3 5:11   STON  Stony Brook           96     4      703  
  99   Adam Cotton                 JR    32:17.3 5:11   HARV  Harvard               97     7      554  
  100  Brendan Copley              SO    32:17.5 5:11   QUIN  Quinnipiac            98     1      662  
  101  Dan Moroney                 SO    32:17.9 5:11   VERM  Vermont               99     2      735  
  102  Brendan McCarthy            SO    32:18.7 5:11   NHAM  New Hampshire         100    5      627  
  103  Kevin Sullivan              FR    32:18.8 5:11   BC    Boston College        101    2      406  
  104  James Zingarini             FR    32:19.6 5:12   BC    Boston College        102    3      408  
  105  Matthew Bearden             FR    32:20.1 5:12   ARMY  Army                  103    4      379  
  106  Brennan Root                FR    32:20.4 5:12   CANI  Canisius              104    4      449  
  107  Alec Peinkofer              FR    32:20.8 5:12   BUFF  Buffalo               105    1      444  
  108  Michael Turi                SO    32:21.1 5:12   FORD  Fordham               106    2      542  
  109  David Cotton                JR    32:21.2 5:12   CONN  Connecticut           107    3      492  
  110  Benjamin Thomas             SO    32:22.4 5:12   UMAS  UMass Amherst         108    3      731  
  111  Xavier Sauvageau            FR    32:22.7 5:12   CANI  Canisius              109    5      451  
  112  Alex Kramer                 SR    32:22.8 5:12   STON  Stony Brook           110    5      700  
  113  Michael Cunetta             SR    32:23.2 5:12   YALE  Yale                  111    7      743  
  114  Bryan Fowler                SO    32:24.1 5:12   CONN  Connecticut           112    4      493  
  115  Brian Cleary                SR    32:24.1 5:12   FAIR  Fairfield             113    1      520  
  116  Zachary Ahart               SR    32:24.5 5:12   BUFF  Buffalo               114    2      438  
  117  Colin Savage                SR    32:24.7 5:12   BROW  Brown                 115    6      427  
  118  Antony Taylor               JR    32:27.8 5:13   UMAS  UMass Amherst         116    4      730  
  119  Aaron Somoroff              SO    32:28.3 5:13   BU    Boston U.             117    3      415  
  120  Ben Ravetz                  JR    32:30.0 5:13   BU    Boston U.             118    4      414  
  121  Joshua Ecker                SR    32:32.0 5:14   ARMY  Army                  119    5      381  
  122  Ryan Scrudato               SR    32:32.9 5:14   MARI  Marist                120    1      617  
  123  Tyler Hanson                FR    32:34.2 5:14   BC    Boston College        121    4      402  
  124  Tyler Eustance              JR    32:34.5 5:14   CORN  Cornell               122    5      499  
  125  Nathan Fisher               JR    32:34.9 5:14   ARMY  Army                  123    6      382  
  126  Thomas Girardot             SO    32:35.8 5:14   ARMY  Army                  124    7      384  
  127  Ryan Colabella              SO    32:36.3 5:14   MARI  Marist                125    2      611  
  128  Daniel Rono                 SR    32:37.7 5:14   HOFS  Hofstra               126    1      565  
  129  Charles Conway              JR    32:38.2 5:15   NE    Northeastern          127    4      641  
  130  Pier Berkmans               FR    32:39.6 5:15   BUFF  Buffalo               128    3      439  
  131  Dylan Lowry                 SR    32:40.0 5:15   ALBA  Albany                129    3      374  
  132  Andy Pullaro                SO    32:42.0 5:15   CCSU  Central Connecticut   130    6      464  
  133  Alec Olson                  SO    32:42.4 5:15   BU    Boston U.             131    5      412  
  134  John Busque                 SR    32:44.0 5:16   HART  Hartford              132    1      544  
  135  Michael Caputo              SR    32:44.8 5:16   BU    Boston U.             133    6      409  
  136  Michael O'Donnell           FR    32:47.5 5:16   CONN  Connecticut           134    5      495  
  137  Barrett Kemp                FR    32:48.8 5:16   BUFF  Buffalo               135    4      443  
  138  Brian Wolff                 JR    32:49.1 5:16   BC    Boston College        136    5      407  
  139  Chris Fernandez             JR    32:52.1 5:17   BING  Binghamton            137    6      386  
  140  James Naglieri              JR    32:55.7 5:17   WAGN  Wagner                0      1      740  
  141  Kieran Kinnare              JR    32:56.1 5:18   CORN  Cornell               138    6      503  
  142  Sam Daly                    FR    32:56.5 5:18   FAIR  Fairfield             139    2      521  
  143  Brian Walter                SR    32:57.3 5:18   FORD  Fordham               140    3      543  
  144  Charles Ropes               SO    32:57.4 5:18   MARI  Marist                141    3      615  
  145  John Cicchetti              JR    32:58.1 5:18   HOLY  Holy Cross            142    1      568  
  146  Patrick Hubbell             JR    32:58.4 5:18   CCSU  Central Connecticut   143    7      460  
  147  Levi Frye                   FR    33:00.3 5:18   MAIN  Maine                 144    3      593  
  148  Youness Benzaid             SR    33:00.3 5:18   ALBA  Albany                145    4      371  
  149  Patrick Burke               SR    33:01.1 5:18   FORD  Fordham               146    4      534  
  150  Mikael Rojeras              SR    33:04.8 5:19   MANH  Manhattan             147    1      607  
  151  Edward Wilson               SO    33:05.9 5:19   CONN  Connecticut           148    6      497  
  152  Howard Rosas                SR    33:07.6 5:19   FAIR  Fairfield             149    3      528  
  153  Lucas Bourget               FR    33:08.1 5:19   MAIN  Maine                 150    4      591  
  154  Anthony Bellitti            SR    33:08.9 5:19   BC    Boston College        151    6      401  
  155  Cameron Bruce               SO    33:10.2 5:20   BUFF  Buffalo               152    5      440  
  156  Chris Sauvageau             JR    33:10.5 5:20   CANI  Canisius              153    6      450  
  157  Stephen Sollowin            JR    33:11.7 5:20   NE    Northeastern          154    5      649  
  158  John Lobo                   SR    33:12.4 5:20   FAIR  Fairfield             155    4      525  
  159  Connor Kelley               JR    33:14.2 5:20   FAIR  Fairfield             156    5      524  
  160  Ryan Hardiman               SR    33:14.9 5:20   MAIN  Maine                 157    5      594  
  161  Jason Lange                 FR    33:15.3 5:21   NE    Northeastern          158    6      647  
  162  Lucas Bittigkoffer          SO    33:15.5 5:21   MANH  Manhattan             159    2      601  
  163  Jake Ruskan                 JR    33:16.0 5:21   FAIR  Fairfield             160    6      529  
  164  Mike Baccari                JR    33:16.4 5:21   VERM  Vermont               161    3      732  
  165  Jonathan Moore              SO    33:16.8 5:21   ALBA  Albany                162    5      375  
  166  Jeff Martinez               SR    33:17.2 5:21   BING  Binghamton            163    7      394  
  167  Dennis Muldoon              SO    33:17.2 5:21   HOLY  Holy Cross            164    2      571  
  168  Mitchell Brown              FR    33:17.8 5:21   CONN  Connecticut           165    7      491  
  169  Bob Swick                   JR    33:21.3 5:22   BUFF  Buffalo               166    6      445  
  170  Sam Kimmey                  SR    33:21.4 5:22   STON  Stony Brook           167    6      699  
  171  Kevin Greene                SR    33:23.7 5:22   NHAM  New Hampshire         168    6      623  
  172  Dylan Villescas             SR    33:23.9 5:22   HOLY  Holy Cross            169    3      575  
  173  Adam Schwenzfeier           FR    33:24.1 5:22   FORD  Fordham               170    5      540  
  174  Jeremy Wildgoose            JR    33:25.6 5:22   NHAM  New Hampshire         171    7      632  
  175  Paul Gennaro                SO    33:28.3 5:23   BU    Boston U.             172    7      410  
  176  Miles Hodge                 SO    33:29.1 5:23   UMAS  UMass Amherst         173    5      723  
  177  Mark Valentino              JR    33:29.1 5:23   MARI  Marist                174    4      618  
  178  Allen Meringolo             SO    33:30.1 5:23   NE    Northeastern          175    7      648  
  179  Andrew Dwyer                SR    33:30.3 5:23   HART  Hartford              176    2      546  
  180  Ryan Egan                   SR    33:30.6 5:23   SIEN  Siena                 177    1      682  
  181  Matthew Mensher             SO    33:33.9 5:23   QUIN  Quinnipiac            178    2      667  
  182  Matt Zampariello            JR    33:34.0 5:24   STON  Stony Brook           179    7      706  
  183  Timothy Kazanjian           SR    33:34.3 5:24   FORD  Fordham               180    6      538  
  184  Tom Voorheis                SR    33:34.7 5:24   MANH  Manhattan             181    3      608  
  185  Sam Reedy                   SR    33:36.8 5:24   NIAG  Niagara               182    1      639  
  186  Daniel Sheldon              SO    33:38.3 5:24   UMAS  UMass Amherst         183    6      727  
  187  Austin Coneys               SO    33:39.1 5:24   BUFF  Buffalo               184    7      441  
  188  Pat Coppinger               FR    33:40.5 5:25   VERM  Vermont               185    4      733  
  189  Patrick Rynkowski           SO    33:42.4 5:25   MARI  Marist                186    5      616  
  190  Sal Wright                  SO    33:43.9 5:25   SIEN  Siena                 187    2      688  
  191  Tyler Van Leeuwen           FR    33:45.7 5:25   NIAG  Niagara               188    2      640  
  192  Ian Dorset                  JR    33:45.9 5:25   MARI  Marist                189    6      612  
  193  Nicholas Cornine            FR    33:47.2 5:26   SIEN  Siena                 190    3      681  
  194  Christopher Chapruet        SR    33:53.1 5:27   BRYA  Bryant                191    1      429  
  195  Thomas O'Leary              SO    33:53.6 5:27   VERM  Vermont               192    5      737  
  196  Jake Hensler                FR    33:55.1 5:27   MARI  Marist                193    7      613  
  197  Joe Schnitter               SO    33:56.1 5:27   CANI  Canisius              194    7      452  
  198  Peter Schweitzer            JR    34:00.7 5:28   ALBA  Albany                195    6      376  
  199  Eric Billinson              JR    34:03.3 5:28   ALBA  Albany                196    7      372  
  200  Cody Hawkins                SO    34:06.1 5:29   COLG  Colgate               197    1      468  
  201  Christopher Helminski       SO    34:07.7 5:29   HART  Hartford              198    3      549  
  202  Nick Miller                 SO    34:12.7 5:30   SIEN  Siena                 199    4      687  
  203  Michael Flanagan            FR    34:15.2 5:30   FAIR  Fairfield             200    7      523  
  204  Spencer Mannion             JR    34:17.6 5:31   QUIN  Quinnipiac            201    3      666  
  205  Thomas Mullally             SO    34:18.1 5:31   BRYA  Bryant                202    2      436  
  206  Thomas Salamone             SO    34:18.5 5:31   MAIN  Maine                 203    6      599  
  207  Blake Fenwick               JR    34:20.7 5:31   BRYA  Bryant                204    3      432  
  208  Brendan Gregg               SR    34:22.5 5:31   SIEN  Siena                 205    5      684  
  209  Joseph Hartnett             SR    34:24.1 5:32   FORD  Fordham               206    7      536  
  210  Scott Walker                SO    34:24.4 5:32   COLG  Colgate               207    2      475  
  211  Richard Landry              FR    34:26.1 5:32   BRYA  Bryant                208    4      435  
  212  Jack Finlayson              FR    34:30.6 5:33   HOFS  Hofstra               209    2      561  
  213  Harry Englehart             SR    34:31.9 5:33   COLG  Colgate               210    3      467  
  214  Joseph McConaughy           SR    34:34.2 5:33   BC    Boston College        211    7      404  
  215  Francisco Tejidor           SO    34:37.9 5:34   HOLY  Holy Cross            212    4      574  
  216  Christopher Noda            SO    34:39.9 5:34   COLG  Colgate               213    4      471  
  217  Riley Leder                 FR    34:42.3 5:35   HOFS  Hofstra               214    3      563  
  218  Kyle Liang                  FR    34:43.1 5:35   QUIN  Quinnipiac            215    4      665  
  219  Francis Foley               JR    34:45.5 5:35   BRYA  Bryant                216    5      433  
  220  Tom Higgins                 SO    34:46.7 5:35   SIEN  Siena                 217    6      686  
  221  Christopher Conley          SO    34:48.2 5:36   HOLY  Holy Cross            218    5      569  
  222  Nick Grudev                 JR    34:50.7 5:36   SIEN  Siena                 219    7      685  
  223  Joe Ferencik                SO    34:51.8 5:36   STBO  St. Bonaventure       220    1      689  
  224  Russell Stevens             SO    34:52.4 5:36   BRYA  Bryant                221    6      437  
  225  Jonathan Choiniere          JR    34:55.7 5:37   HART  Hartford              222    4      545  
  226  Kevin O'Brien               JR    34:57.8 5:37   MANH  Manhattan             223    4      606  
  227  Harley Thompson             JR    35:06.0 5:38   STBO  St. Bonaventure       224    2      695  
  228  Everett Stilley             SR    35:06.5 5:38   COLG  Colgate               225    5      474  
  229  Joseph Seebode              JR    35:07.3 5:39   HOLY  Holy Cross            226    6      573  
  230  Jacob Cetera                SR    35:07.7 5:39   QUIN  Quinnipiac            227    5      661  
  231  Fletcher Hazlehurst         SO    35:09.5 5:39   VERM  Vermont               228    6      734  
  232  Freddie Liederbach          FR    35:10.4 5:39   NIAG  Niagara               229    3      636  
  233  Kyle Hamel                  SO    35:10.9 5:39   HART  Hartford              230    5      548  
  234  Jordan Bender               FR    35:13.2 5:40   NIAG  Niagara               231    4      633  
  235  G Matthew Greco             FR    35:15.6 5:40   HOLY  Holy Cross            232    7      570  
  236  Salim Corbin                JR    35:16.8 5:40   MANH  Manhattan             233    5      605  
  237  Alexander Evans             FR    35:20.2 5:41   BRYA  Bryant                234    7      431  
  238  Troy Kelly                  FR    35:25.6 5:42   COLG  Colgate               235    6      469  
  239  Wolff Ryan                  SR    35:26.5 5:42   QUIN  Quinnipiac            236    6      668  
  240  Oliver Scofield             SO    35:27.7 5:42   VERM  Vermont               237    7      738  
  241  Stephen Chantry             JR    35:29.3 5:42   MANH  Manhattan             238    6      602  
  242  Morgan Marlow               FR    35:34.2 5:43   UMAS  UMass Amherst         239    7      725  
  243  Matthew Stoutz              JR    35:43.5 5:44   HART  Hartford              240    6      551  
  244  Dylan Fearon                FR    36:02.1 5:47   QUIN  Quinnipiac            241    7      664  
  245  Jordan Fried                SR    36:10.6 5:49   HOFS  Hofstra               242    4      562  
  246  Nick Masiello               JR    36:22.3 5:51   STBO  St. Bonaventure       243    3      692  
  247  Ryan Lamb                   SR    36:28.9 5:52   NIAG  Niagara               244    5      635  
  248  Caleb Lecker                SO    36:32.3 5:52   STBO  St. Bonaventure       245    4      691  
  249  Mike Simon                  FR    36:58.9 5:56   HOFS  Hofstra               246    5      566  
  250  Steve Kibbe                 JR    37:23.9 6:00   STBO  St. Bonaventure       247    5      690  
  251  Bryce Weaver                FR    37:39.7 6:03   HOFS  Hofstra               248    6      567  
  252  Eddie Moloney               SR    37:45.3 6:04   NIAG  Niagara               249    6      637  
  253  Chris Spiker                SR    38:16.8 6:09   STBO  St. Bonaventure       250    6      694  
  254  Christian Peterson          JR    40:09.2 6:27   HOFS  Hofstra               251    7      564  
  255  Rhace Colon ** DQ           SO    40:55.5 6:35   NIAG  Niagara               252    7      634  




                      2013 NCAA Div 1 East Region Cross Country Championships
                        Friday Nov 15, 2013 ||  Van Cortland Park - Bronx, NY
                    Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || 52 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                            Cross Country


  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      57      Syracuse                                       2:32:29.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Martin Hehir                SO    30:18.5  4:52
           4      Robert Molke                SR    30:19.6  4:52
           13     Griff Graves                SR    30:33.1  4:55
           16     Ryan Urie                   JR    30:35.7  4:55
           21     Reed Kamyszek               JR    30:42.5  4:56
  =========================================================================== 
    2      78      Columbia                                       2:33:01.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           6      Jake Sienko                 SR    30:24.3  4:53
           9      Daniel Everett              JR    30:28.3  4:54
           10     Nico Composto               SR    30:28.3  4:54
           23     John Gregorek               SR    30:45.6  4:56
           30     Joe Kotran                  SR    30:55.2  4:58
  =========================================================================== 
    3      81      Iona                                           2:32:59.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Matt Gillespie              SR    30:18.4  4:52
           14     Daniel Clorley              SR    30:34.0  4:55
           19     Jake Byrne                  JR    30:39.4  4:56
           20     Kieran Clements             FR    30:40.6  4:56
           26     Christopher Stogsdill       SR    30:46.9  4:57
  =========================================================================== 
    4      90      Providence                                     2:33:14.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           7      Shane Quinn                 JR    30:24.3  4:53
           12     Brian Doyle                 JR    30:29.0  4:54
           15     Benjamin Connor             JR    30:34.5  4:55
           18     Julian Saad                 SR    30:38.3  4:55
           38     Harvey Dixon                SO    31:08.6  5:00
  =========================================================================== 
    5      101      Dartmouth                                      2:33:31.6  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           5      Will Geoghegan              SR    30:22.1  4:53
           8      John Bleday                 SR    30:26.0  4:53
           27     Steve Mangan                SR    30:50.6  4:57
           29     Silas Talbot                JR    30:55.0  4:58
           32     Tim Gorman                  SO    30:57.9  4:58
  =========================================================================== 
    6      155      Harvard                                        2:34:52.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Maksim Korolev              SR    30:11.6  4:51
           33     James Leakos                SR    30:59.5  4:59
           39     Will Geiken                 JR    31:10.0  5:00
           40     Tom Purnell                 SO    31:14.0  5:01
           42     Chris Allen                 SO    31:17.3  5:02
  =========================================================================== 
    7      199      Yale                                           2:35:52.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           11     Kevin Dooney                SO    30:28.4  4:54
           35     John McGowan                JR    31:06.1  5:00
           46     Duncan Tomlin               SO    31:22.0  5:02
           53     Isa Qasim                   JR    31:27.6  5:03
           54     James Randon                FR    31:28.8  5:03

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            2013 NCAA Div 1 East Region Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    8      270      Central Connecticut                            2:37:18.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           25     Craig Hunt                  SR    30:46.7  4:57
           36     Brian Biekert               JR    31:07.7  5:00
           58     Colby Delbene               SR    31:34.0  5:04
           74     John Krell                  SR    31:54.1  5:08
           77     Tyler Raymond               SO    31:55.7  5:08
  =========================================================================== 
    9      326      Cornell                                        2:38:12.1  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           31     Brian Eimstad               SO    30:55.3  4:58
           45     David Melly                 JR    31:19.3  5:02
           55     Tyler Kawalec               SO    31:29.2  5:04
           73     Mark Tedder                 FR    31:53.8  5:07
           122    Tyler Eustance              JR    32:34.5  5:14
  =========================================================================== 
    10      332      Binghamton                                     2:38:50.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           47     Vasili Papastrat            SR    31:23.0  5:03
           64     Collin Frost                JR    31:45.0  5:06
           65     Ethan Hausamann             SO    31:46.3  5:06
           67     Matt Johnson                JR    31:47.3  5:06
           89     Jason Santos                SR    32:09.1  5:10
  =========================================================================== 
    11      359      Brown                                          2:39:13.1  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           52     Mark McGurrin               JR    31:27.4  5:03
           61     Ben Halpin                  JR    31:40.9  5:05
           78     Jeff Bush                   SR    31:56.8  5:08
           80     Simon Belete                FR    32:00.3  5:09
           88     Martin Martinez             FR    32:07.7  5:10
  =========================================================================== 
    12      396      New Hampshire                                  2:39:52.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           49     John Prizzi                 JR    31:24.5  5:03
           68     Jeffrey Moretti             JR    31:49.1  5:07
           86     Zachary Chabot              SO    32:07.3  5:10
           93     Samuel Gagnon               JR    32:13.1  5:11
           100    Brendan McCarthy            SO    32:18.7  5:11
  =========================================================================== 
    13      421      Stony Brook                                    2:40:13.6  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           60     Mitchell Kun                SO    31:38.2  5:05
           72     Tyler Frigge                JR    31:53.4  5:07
           83     Dan Denis                   SR    32:03.9  5:09
           96     Chris Sauer                 JR    32:15.3  5:11
           110    Alex Kramer                 SR    32:22.8  5:12
  =========================================================================== 
    14      427      Army                                           2:40:14.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           44     Ricardo Galindo             SR    31:19.3  5:02
           71     Kendall Ward                SR    31:52.7  5:07
           90     Robert Barger               JR    32:10.6  5:10
           103    Matthew Bearden             FR    32:20.1  5:12
           119    Joshua Ecker                SR    32:32.0  5:14

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            2013 NCAA Div 1 East Region Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    15      448      Northeastern                                   2:40:20.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           24     Wesley Gallagher            SO    30:46.5  4:57
           62     Zach Krause                 JR    31:43.0  5:06
           81     Zachary Fraielli            JR    32:00.9  5:09
           127    Charles Conway              JR    32:38.2  5:15
           154    Stephen Sollowin            JR    33:11.7  5:20
  =========================================================================== 
    16      454      Canisius                                       2:40:45.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           70     Jeffrey Antolos             FR    31:52.5  5:07
           79     Cooper Roach                SO    31:57.9  5:08
           92     Michael Anvelt              SO    32:11.5  5:10
           104    Brennan Root                FR    32:20.4  5:12
           109    Xavier Sauvageau            FR    32:22.7  5:12
  =========================================================================== 
    17      455      Boston U.                                      2:40:20.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           41     Rich Peters                 JR    31:16.5  5:01
           48     Kevin Thomas                SO    31:23.7  5:03
           117    Aaron Somoroff              SO    32:28.3  5:13
           118    Ben Ravetz                  JR    32:30.0  5:13
           131    Alec Olson                  SO    32:42.4  5:15
  =========================================================================== 
    18      535      Boston College                                 2:41:56.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           75     Richard Lucas               JR    31:55.2  5:08
           101    Kevin Sullivan              FR    32:18.8  5:11
           102    James Zingarini             FR    32:19.6  5:12
           121    Tyler Hanson                FR    32:34.2  5:14
           136    Brian Wolff                 JR    32:49.1  5:16
  =========================================================================== 
    19      538      Connecticut                                    2:41:57.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           91     Paul Holden                 FR    32:10.7  5:10
           94     Stephen Vento               JR    32:13.5  5:11
           107    David Cotton                JR    32:21.2  5:12
           112    Bryan Fowler                SO    32:24.1  5:12
           134    Michael O'Donnell           FR    32:47.5  5:16
  =========================================================================== 
    20      549      UMass Amherst                                  2:42:05.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           57     Benjamin Groleau            SO    31:31.0  5:04
           95     Blake Croteau               FR    32:15.0  5:11
           108    Benjamin Thomas             SO    32:22.4  5:12
           116    Antony Taylor               JR    32:27.8  5:13
           173    Miles Hodge                 SO    33:29.1  5:23
  =========================================================================== 
    21      555      Maine                                          2:42:06.4  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           17     Kelton Cullenberg           SR    30:35.7  4:55
           87     Alexander Moser             SR    32:07.4  5:10
           144    Levi Frye                   FR    33:00.3  5:18
           150    Lucas Bourget               FR    33:08.1  5:19
           157    Ryan Hardiman               SR    33:14.9  5:20

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            2013 NCAA Div 1 East Region Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    22      577      Albany                                         2:42:33.5  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           59     Christopher Buchanan        JR    31:34.6  5:04
           82     James Sommer                SO    32:01.8  5:09
           129    Dylan Lowry                 SR    32:40.0  5:15
           145    Youness Benzaid             SR    33:00.3  5:18
           162    Jonathan Moore              SO    33:16.8  5:21
  =========================================================================== 
    23      634      Buffalo                                        2:43:23.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           105    Alec Peinkofer              FR    32:20.8  5:12
           114    Zachary Ahart               SR    32:24.5  5:12
           128    Pier Berkmans               FR    32:39.6  5:15
           135    Barrett Kemp                FR    32:48.8  5:16
           152    Cameron Bruce               SO    33:10.2  5:20
  =========================================================================== 
    24      638      Fordham                                        2:43:39.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           76     Jonathan Annelli            JR    31:55.6  5:08
           106    Michael Turi                SO    32:21.1  5:12
           140    Brian Walter                SR    32:57.3  5:18
           146    Patrick Burke               SR    33:01.1  5:18
           170    Adam Schwenzfeier           FR    33:24.1  5:22
  =========================================================================== 
    25      687      Vermont                                        2:44:34.5  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           50     Aaron Szotka                SR    31:26.1  5:03
           99     Dan Moroney                 SO    32:17.9  5:11
           161    Mike Baccari                JR    33:16.4  5:21
           185    Pat Coppinger               FR    33:40.5  5:25
           192    Thomas O'Leary              SO    33:53.6  5:27
  =========================================================================== 
    26      712      Fairfield                                      2:44:54.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           113    Brian Cleary                SR    32:24.1  5:12
           139    Sam Daly                    FR    32:56.5  5:18
           149    Howard Rosas                SR    33:07.6  5:19
           155    John Lobo                   SR    33:12.4  5:20
           156    Connor Kelley               JR    33:14.2  5:20
  =========================================================================== 
    27      746      Marist                                         2:45:18.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           120    Ryan Scrudato               SR    32:32.9  5:14
           125    Ryan Colabella              SO    32:36.3  5:14
           141    Charles Ropes               SO    32:57.4  5:18
           174    Mark Valentino              JR    33:29.1  5:23
           186    Patrick Rynkowski           SO    33:42.4  5:25
  =========================================================================== 
    28      905      Holy Cross                                     2:49:05.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           142    John Cicchetti              JR    32:58.1  5:18
           164    Dennis Muldoon              SO    33:17.2  5:21
           169    Dylan Villescas             SR    33:23.9  5:22
           212    Francisco Tejidor           SO    34:37.9  5:34
           218    Christopher Conley          SO    34:48.2  5:36

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            2013 NCAA Div 1 East Region Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    29      919      Quinnipiac                                     2:49:59.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           98     Brendan Copley              SO    32:17.5  5:11
           178    Matthew Mensher             SO    33:33.9  5:23
           201    Spencer Mannion             JR    34:17.6  5:31
           215    Kyle Liang                  FR    34:43.1  5:35
           227    Jacob Cetera                SR    35:07.7  5:39
  =========================================================================== 
    30      943      Manhattan                                      2:50:09.6  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           147    Mikael Rojeras              SR    33:04.8  5:19
           159    Lucas Bittigkoffer          SO    33:15.5  5:21
           181    Tom Voorheis                SR    33:34.7  5:24
           223    Kevin O'Brien               JR    34:57.8  5:37
           233    Salim Corbin                JR    35:16.8  5:40
  =========================================================================== 
    31      958      Hartford                                       2:50:28.6  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           132    John Busque                 SR    32:44.0  5:16
           176    Andrew Dwyer                SR    33:30.3  5:23
           198    Christopher Helminski       SO    34:07.7  5:29
           222    Jonathan Choiniere          JR    34:55.7  5:37
           230    Kyle Hamel                  SO    35:10.9  5:39
  =========================================================================== 
    31      958      Siena                                          2:49:36.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           177    Ryan Egan                   SR    33:30.6  5:23
           187    Sal Wright                  SO    33:43.9  5:25
           190    Nicholas Cornine            FR    33:47.2  5:26
           199    Nick Miller                 SO    34:12.7  5:30
           205    Brendan Gregg               SR    34:22.5  5:31
  =========================================================================== 
    33      1021      Bryant                                         2:51:43.5  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           191    Christopher Chapruet        SR    33:53.1  5:27
           202    Thomas Mullally             SO    34:18.1  5:31
           204    Blake Fenwick               JR    34:20.7  5:31
           208    Richard Landry              FR    34:26.1  5:32
           216    Francis Foley               JR    34:45.5  5:35
  =========================================================================== 
    34      1037      Hofstra                                        2:55:00.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           126    Daniel Rono                 SR    32:37.7  5:14
           209    Jack Finlayson              FR    34:30.6  5:33
           214    Riley Leder                 FR    34:42.3  5:35
           242    Jordan Fried                SR    36:10.6  5:49
           246    Mike Simon                  FR    36:58.9  5:56
  =========================================================================== 
    35      1052      Colgate                                        2:52:48.8  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           197    Cody Hawkins                SO    34:06.1  5:29
           207    Scott Walker                SO    34:24.4  5:32
           210    Harry Englehart             SR    34:31.9  5:33
           213    Christopher Noda            SO    34:39.9  5:34
           225    Everett Stilley             SR    35:06.5  5:38

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            2013 NCAA Div 1 East Region Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    36      1074      Niagara                                        2:54:15.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           182    Sam Reedy                   SR    33:36.8  5:24
           188    Tyler Van Leeuwen           FR    33:45.7  5:25
           229    Freddie Liederbach          FR    35:10.4  5:39
           231    Jordan Bender               FR    35:13.2  5:40
           244    Ryan Lamb                   SR    36:28.9  5:52
  =========================================================================== 
    37      1179      St. Bonaventure                                3:00:16.3  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           220    Joe Ferencik                SO    34:51.8  5:36
           224    Harley Thompson             JR    35:06.0  5:38
           243    Nick Masiello               JR    36:22.3  5:51
           245    Caleb Lecker                SO    36:32.3  5:52
           247    Steve Kibbe                 JR    37:23.9  6:00

Women's Results

1. Providence (44) 2. Dartmouth (84); 3. Syracuse (135); 4. Cornell (154);
 5. Boston College (169); 6. Harvard (211); 7. Columbia (228); 8. Iona (229);
 9. New Hampshire (250); 10. Albany (326); 11. Connecticut (332);
 12. Stony Brook (359); 13. Yale (385); 14. Boston U. (390); 15. Brown (394);
 16. Vermont (399); 17. Quinnipiac (516); 18. Sacred Heart (520); 19. Buffalo (528);
 20. Northeastern (570); 21. Army (598); 22. Bryant (654); 23. Marist (670);
 24. Holy Cross (705); 25. UMass Amherst (712); 26. Fordham (730); 27. Canisius (791);
 28. Hartford (822); 29. Binghamton (853); 30. St. Bonaventure (881); 31. Maine (890);
 32. Fairfield (901); 33. Manhattan (990); 34. Siena (1005); 35. Hofstra (1010);
 36. Niagara (1014); 37. Central Connecticut (1015);


                      2013 NCAA Div 1 East Region Cross Country Championships
                        Friday Nov 15, 2013 ||  Van Cortland Park - Bronx, NY
                    Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || 52 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Abbey D'Agostino            SR    19:48.3 5:18   DART  Dartmouth             1      1      126  
  2    Emily Sisson                SR    19:59.1 5:21   PROV  Providence            2      1      273  
  3    Sarah Collins               SO    20:01.2 5:22   PROV  Providence            3      2      265  
  4    Waverly Neer                JR    20:01.8 5:22   COLU  Columbia              4      1      100  
  5    Kate Avery                  SO    20:03.3 5:22   IONA  Iona                  5      1      195  
  6    Liv Westphal                JR    20:12.5 5:25   BC    Boston College        6      1      32   
  7    Laura Nagel                 SR    20:16.8 5:26   PROV  Providence            7      3      269  
  8    Rachel Sorna                SR    20:19.9 5:27   CORN  Cornell               8      1      123  
  9    Emily Shearer               SR    20:22.7 5:27   CORN  Cornell               9      2      121  
  10   Silvia Del Fava             JR    20:24.0 5:28   ALBA  Albany                10     1      2    
  11   Margo Malone                SO    20:31.1 5:30   SYRA  Syracuse              11     1      337  
  12   Catarina Rocha              FR    20:34.9 5:31   PROV  Providence            12     4      271  
  13   Sarah Delozier              JR    20:35.3 5:31   DART  Dartmouth             13     2      127  
  14   Brittney Lane               SR    20:36.7 5:31   ALBA  Albany                14     2      4    
  15   Olivia Burne                SR    20:41.8 5:32   STON  Stony Brook           15     1      323  
  16   Emily Durgin                SO    20:42.6 5:33   CONN  Connecticut           16     1      109  
  17   Dana Giordano               SO    20:44.0 5:33   DART  Dartmouth             17     3      129  
  18   Viviana Hanley              JR    20:46.1 5:34   HARV  Harvard               18     1      173  
  19   Meredith Speakman           SO    20:48.3 5:34   SYRA  Syracuse              19     2      341  
  20   Grace Thek                  SR    20:50.9 5:35   PROV  Providence            20     5      274  
  21   Eimear Black                SR    20:53.6 5:36   BRYA  Bryant                21     1      57   
  22   Maya Rehberg                FR    20:57.1 5:37   IONA  Iona                  22     2      204  
  23   Brianna Castrogivanni       SR    20:57.4 5:37   SHU   Sacred Heart          23     1      288  
  24   Heidi Caldwell              SR    20:57.9 5:37   BROW  Brown                 24     1      45   
  25   Rosa Moriello               SR    20:59.9 5:37   BU    Boston U.             25     1      38   
  26   Elizabeth Markowitz         SO    21:00.9 5:38   DART  Dartmouth             26     4      131  
  27   Alison Lanois               JR    21:05.2 5:39   DART  Dartmouth             27     5      130  
  28   Morgan Kelly                SR    21:06.1 5:39   HARV  Harvard               28     2      174  
  29   Lucy Young                  FR    21:07.0 5:39   NE    Northeastern          29     1      263  
  30   Brianna Nerud               SO    21:07.1 5:39   SYRA  Syracuse              30     3      338  
  31   Molly Renfer                JR    21:08.4 5:40   HARV  Harvard               31     3      177  
  32   Jessie Petersen             JR    21:08.8 5:40   SYRA  Syracuse              32     4      340  
  33   Yolanda Ngarambe            SR    21:09.2 5:40   VERM  Vermont               33     1      357  
  34   Abby Mace                   SO    21:10.4 5:40   CONN  Connecticut           34     2      111  
  35   Brittany Winslow            JR    21:11.3 5:41   BC    Boston College        35     2      33   
  36   Kirsten Stewart             SR    21:11.8 5:41   IONA  Iona                  36     3      206  
  37   Anne Twombly                JR    21:12.5 5:41   NHAM  New Hampshire         37     1      246  
  38   Madeleine Davidson          JR    21:13.8 5:41   BC    Boston College        38     3      25   
  39   Niamh Ashe                  FR    21:13.9 5:41   QUIN  Quinnipiac            39     1      275  
  40   Elinor Purrier              FR    21:16.3 5:42   NHAM  New Hampshire         40     2      243  
  41   Devin McMahon               SR    21:19.0 5:43   CORN  Cornell               41     3      119  
  42   Elizabeth O'Brien           SR    21:19.3 5:43   BC    Boston College        42     4      30   
  43   Sydney Leiher               FR    21:21.1 5:43   SYRA  Syracuse              43     5      335  
  44   Madeline Rathbun            JR    21:21.4 5:43   COLU  Columbia              44     2      101  
  45   Alexandra Clinton           SR    21:22.2 5:43   SYRA  Syracuse              45     6      333  
  46   Elizabeth Simpson           SR    21:22.4 5:43   CORN  Cornell               46     4      122  
  47   Chelsey Serrano             JR    21:23.7 5:44   NHAM  New Hampshire         47     3      244  
  48   Morgan Mueller              SR    21:25.1 5:44   BC    Boston College        48     5      28   
  49   Elise Beattie               SR    21:28.9 5:45   NHAM  New Hampshire         49     4      237  
  50   Caroline Kellner            SO    21:29.0 5:45   CORN  Cornell               50     5      118  
  51   Caroline Williams           SR    21:29.1 5:45   COLU  Columbia              51     3      108  
  52   Brigitte Mania              SR    21:30.3 5:46   CONN  Connecticut           52     3      112  
  53   Maura Linde                 SO    21:30.8 5:46   SYRA  Syracuse              53     7      336  
  54   Kira Garry                  JR    21:31.4 5:46   YALE  Yale                  54     1      366  
  55   Annie Keown                 SR    21:34.9 5:47   STON  Stony Brook           55     2      326  
  56   Melissa Chapman             SR    21:36.6 5:47   YALE  Yale                  56     2      363  
  57   Pegah Kamrani               FR    21:37.8 5:48   COLU  Columbia              57     4      98   
  58   Megan Barry                 SR    21:38.2 5:48   HART  Hartford              58     1      160  
  59   Madeleine Ankhelyi          FR    21:38.7 5:48   HARV  Harvard               59     4      170  
  60   Meredith Rizzo              FR    21:39.2 5:48   YALE  Yale                  60     3      369  
  61   Alicia Clark                SO    21:39.9 5:48   VERM  Vermont               61     2      354  
  62   Leah Eickhoff               JR    21:41.3 5:49   BROW  Brown                 62     2      49   
  63   Caroline Brown              FR    21:42.0 5:49   BUFF  Buffalo               63     1      68   
  64   Hannah Rowe                 SR    21:42.3 5:49   DART  Dartmouth             64     6      132  
  65   Kathryn Fanning             SR    21:42.9 5:49   ALBA  Albany                65     3      3    
  66   Michelle Sumner             SO    21:45.0 5:50   BU    Boston U.             66     2      42   
  67   Madison Hill                SO    21:48.0 5:50   ARMY  Army                  67     1      12   
  68   Shelby Stableford           SO    21:48.5 5:50   BU    Boston U.             68     3      41   
  69   Sarah Bennett               SO    21:49.4 5:51   DART  Dartmouth             69     7      125  
  70   Katie Niblock               SR    21:50.1 5:51   IONA  Iona                  70     4      203  
  71   Molly Keating               SO    21:50.8 5:51   PROV  Providence            71     6      266  
  72   Samantha SIler              FR    21:51.8 5:51   COLU  Columbia              72     5      105  
  73   Kerry Caher                 SO    21:53.8 5:52   STBO  St. Bonaventure       73     1      308  
  74   Nikki Braceras              SO    21:55.3 5:52   VERM  Vermont               74     3      353  
  75   Emily Reese                 SR    21:56.0 5:53   HARV  Harvard               75     5      176  
  76   Erin Murphy                 SR    21:57.7 5:53   PROV  Providence            76     7      268  
  77   Cayla Pellegrini            SR    21:59.8 5:53   NHAM  New Hampshire         77     5      242  
  78   Kirsten Weberg              SR    21:59.9 5:53   VERM  Vermont               78     4      360  
  79   Claire DeVoe                SO    22:02.8 5:54   CORN  Cornell               79     6      115  
  80   Lucy Van Kleunen            FR    22:03.6 5:54   BROW  Brown                 80     3      55   
  81   Emily Hughes                SR    22:03.6 5:54   HOLY  Holy Cross            81     1      189  
  82   Rachel Hilliard             JR    22:04.0 5:55   UMAS  UMass Amherst         82     1      346  
  83   Elizabeth Hutchins          JR    22:04.2 5:55   SHU   Sacred Heart          83     2      294  
  84   Elizabeth Caldwell          FR    22:05.8 5:55   STON  Stony Brook           84     3      324  
  85   Danielle Winslow            JR    22:06.0 5:55   BC    Boston College        85     6      34   
  86   Kristen Niedrach            SO    22:07.3 5:56   CORN  Cornell               86     7      120  
  87   Kristen Traub               SO    22:08.0 5:56   MARI  Marist                87     1      236  
  88   Lorraine McCarthy           SR    22:09.5 5:56   STON  Stony Brook           88     4      328  
  89   Samantha Blaise             SO    22:10.2 5:56   NHAM  New Hampshire         89     6      238  
  90   Danika Simonson             SR    22:10.9 5:56   COLU  Columbia              90     6      106  
  91   Michelle Gaye               JR    22:11.2 5:57   MARI  Marist                91     2      230  
  92   Meagan Hopkins              FR    22:13.7 5:57   BUFF  Buffalo               92     2      70   
  93   Aryn Foland                 JR    22:14.5 5:57   COLU  Columbia              93     7      96   
  94   Anisa Arsenault             SR    22:15.4 5:58   FORD  Fordham               94     1      147  
  95   Catherine Phillips          JR    22:15.5 5:58   CANI  Canisius              95     1      81   
  96   Regina Neumeyer             SO    22:18.7 5:59   IONA  Iona                  96     5      202  
  97   Catherine Maloy             FR    22:19.6 5:59   BC    Boston College        97     7      27   
  98   Chelsea Savage              SO    22:20.0 5:59   QUIN  Quinnipiac            98     2      281  
  99   Carolyn Stocker             JR    22:20.7 5:59   MAIN  Maine                 99     1      215  
  100  Gabrielle Leo               JR    22:21.8 5:59   BUFF  Buffalo               100    3      71   
  101  Johanna Smith               FR    22:22.8 5:60   ALBA  Albany                101    4      7    
  102  Tara Jameson                JR    22:23.7 6:00   IONA  Iona                  102    6      199  
  103  Jordan O'Dea                FR    22:23.9 6:00   NE    Northeastern          103    2      260  
  104  Inelsi Diaz                 JR    22:24.0 6:00   STFR  St. Francis (N.Y.)    0      1      315  
  105  Sarah Keiran                FR    22:24.3 6:00   NHAM  New Hampshire         104    7      241  
  106  Chandler Olson              FR    22:24.9 6:00   YALE  Yale                  105    4      368  
  107  Ashli Tagoai                JR    22:25.3 6:00   BU    Boston U.             106    4      43   
  108  Jessica Soja                SR    22:25.5 6:00   QUIN  Quinnipiac            107    3      282  
  109  Jen Guidera                 JR    22:26.2 6:01   HARV  Harvard               108    6      172  
  110  Laura Williamson            SO    22:26.4 6:01   CONN  Connecticut           109    4      113  
  111  Anna Demaree                JR    22:26.4 6:01   YALE  Yale                  110    5      364  
  112  Lindsay Gabow               SO    22:26.5 6:01   ARMY  Army                  111    2      11   
  113  Kat Grimes                  SR    22:28.3 6:01   BROW  Brown                 112    4      50   
  114  Becky Celorio               SO    22:28.4 6:01   HOFS  Hofstra               113    1      179  
  115  Jocelyn Hubbard             SO    22:28.8 6:01   NE    Northeastern          114    3      257  
  116  Christine Davis             FR    22:30.1 6:02   UMAS  UMass Amherst         115    2      345  
  117  Kate Buss                   SO    22:30.6 6:02   BROW  Brown                 116    5      44   
  118  Christine Eisenberg         FR    22:30.6 6:02   STON  Stony Brook           117    5      325  
  119  Emma Bolduc                 JR    22:31.0 6:02   SHU   Sacred Heart          118    3      287  
  120  Annmarie Tuxbury            SO    22:31.1 6:02   BRYA  Bryant                119    2      65   
  121  Sarah Gillespie             FR    22:31.8 6:02   HARV  Harvard               120    7      171  
  122  Emily Howard                SO    22:32.1 6:02   CONN  Connecticut           121    5      110  
  123  Shannon McBride             JR    22:32.3 6:02   CCSU  Central Connecticut   122    1      90   
  124  Christina Vivinetto         SR    22:32.5 6:02   FORD  Fordham               123    2      159  
  125  Tara Peck                   SO    22:36.3 6:03   STON  Stony Brook           124    6      329  
  126  Nikki Long                  SR    22:36.4 6:03   BU    Boston U.             125    5      36   
  127  Janelle Solviletti          FR    22:37.4 6:04   MARI  Marist                126    3      234  
  128  Hannah Alpert               JR    22:37.4 6:04   YALE  Yale                  127    6      361  
  129  Katilin McCadden            SO    22:38.1 6:04   BUFF  Buffalo               128    4      72   
  130  Emily Buck                  JR    22:38.5 6:04   ARMY  Army                  129    3      8    
  131  Mikelle Cala                SR    22:39.3 6:04   CANI  Canisius              130    2      75   
  132  Rachel Lottermann           SO    22:41.1 6:05   BU    Boston U.             131    6      37   
  133  Allison Decker              FR    22:41.7 6:05   QUIN  Quinnipiac            132    4      277  
  134  Taylor Worthy               FR    22:41.7 6:05   BROW  Brown                 133    6      56   
  135  Brianna Miller              FR    22:42.2 6:05   ARMY  Army                  134    4      14   
  136  Kady Weisner                SR    22:42.5 6:05   STBO  St. Bonaventure       135    2      313  
  137  Molly Pezzulo               JR    22:42.9 6:05   ALBA  Albany                136    5      5    
  138  Danielle Klein              SR    22:44.9 6:05   NE    Northeastern          137    4      259  
  139  Caroline Carley             SO    22:45.0 6:06   HOLY  Holy Cross            138    2      185  
  140  Elizabeth McDonald          SO    22:45.7 6:06   YALE  Yale                  139    7      367  
  141  Brianna Faust               SR    22:47.5 6:06   QUIN  Quinnipiac            140    5      279  
  142  Martha Reynolds             JR    22:49.0 6:07   BRYA  Bryant                141    3      60   
  143  Alexandra Conway            JR    22:49.5 6:07   BROW  Brown                 142    7      46   
  144  Amanda Faust                SR    22:50.6 6:07   QUIN  Quinnipiac            143    6      278  
  145  Maureen Crimmins            JR    22:51.1 6:07   FAIR  Fairfield             144    1      134  
  146  Hilary Swartwood            SR    22:52.0 6:08   BUFF  Buffalo               145    5      73   
  147  Alexis Hatcher              SO    22:52.1 6:08   BING  Binghamton            146    1      18   
  148  Shannon Hickey              SO    22:52.3 6:08   SHU   Sacred Heart          147    4      292  
  149  Tracy Campbell              SO    22:53.5 6:08   QUIN  Quinnipiac            148    7      276  
  150  Jennifer Hahne              FR    22:53.9 6:08   SHU   Sacred Heart          149    5      291  
  151  Elizabeth Greiner           SO    22:54.6 6:08   BING  Binghamton            150    2      17   
  152  Monique Boutin              JR    22:54.7 6:08   MAIN  Maine                 151    2      209  
  153  Christina Clarkin           JR    22:54.9 6:08   BUFF  Buffalo               152    6      69   
  154  Hilary Rawding              SO    22:55.4 6:08   VERM  Vermont               153    5      358  
  155  Alexandra Purdue-Smithe     SR    22:55.7 6:08   UMAS  UMass Amherst         154    3      350  
  156  Christie MacFarlane         SO    22:57.9 6:09   SIEN  Siena                 155    1      304  
  157  Jennifer Flores             SR    22:59.1 6:09   HART  Hartford              156    2      166  
  158  Nicole Carter               FR    22:59.9 6:09   ARMY  Army                  157    5      9    
  159  Kelly Pasko                 FR    23:00.7 6:10   SIEN  Siena                 158    2      306  
  160  Brianne Bellon              SR    23:00.9 6:10   ALBA  Albany                159    6      1    
  161  Felicia Sciortino           FR    23:01.3 6:10   BU    Boston U.             160    7      40   
  162  Amanda Waldron              SR    23:01.7 6:10   HOLY  Holy Cross            161    3      193  
  163  Courtney Hawkins            FR    23:02.3 6:10   RHOD  Rhode Island          0      1      284  
  164  Mary Welsh                  FR    23:03.4 6:10   HOLY  Holy Cross            162    4      194  
  165  Caroline Carr               FR    23:05.7 6:11   HOLY  Holy Cross            163    5      186  
  166  Kim Vona                    SR    23:06.0 6:11   NIAG  Niagara               164    1      254  
  167  Nicolette Nesi              SO    23:08.0 6:12   MARI  Marist                165    4      232  
  168  Brianne Roche               FR    23:08.9 6:12   FORD  Fordham               166    3      157  
  169  Rachel Sowinski             FR    23:10.7 6:12   HOLY  Holy Cross            167    6      191  
  170  Sandra Van den Heuvel       SR    23:11.7 6:13   HOLY  Holy Cross            168    7      192  
  171  Kate Pouder                 JR    23:14.6 6:13   STON  Stony Brook           169    7      331  
  172  Ariana Bottalico            FR    23:15.5 6:14   FORD  Fordham               170    4      148  
  173  Margaret MacKenzie          JR    23:17.1 6:14   FAIR  Fairfield             171    2      137  
  174  Caitlin Jelinek             SR    23:20.2 6:15   BING  Binghamton            172    3      20   
  175  Jamie Wallace               JR    23:23.4 6:16   CANI  Canisius              173    3      84   
  176  Katrina Mecklenburg         JR    23:24.0 6:16   ARMY  Army                  174    6      13   
  177  Milena Stoicev              JR    23:24.7 6:16   MANH  Manhattan             175    1      225  
  178  Emily McNeil                FR    23:24.7 6:16   BRYA  Bryant                176    4      59   
  179  Melissa Higgins             JR    23:26.5 6:17   FORD  Fordham               177    5      154  
  180  Alexandra Cappello          JR    23:26.7 6:17   MANH  Manhattan             178    2      219  
  181  Sarah Barrett               SR    23:28.0 6:17   UMAS  UMass Amherst         179    4      344  
  182  Elizabeth O'Donnell         SR    23:28.7 6:17   ARMY  Army                  180    7      15   
  183  Jacqueline Willsey          FR    23:29.2 6:17   FAIR  Fairfield             181    3      145  
  184  Paige Ethier                SO    23:29.7 6:17   RHOD  Rhode Island          0      2      283  
  185  Carly Zinner                SO    23:30.4 6:18   UMAS  UMass Amherst         182    5      351  
  186  Corinne Birchard            FR    23:31.8 6:18   BUFF  Buffalo               183    7      67   
  187  Samantha Crisafulli         JR    23:34.1 6:19   HART  Hartford              184    3      162  
  188  Molly McMahon               SO    23:37.5 6:20   UMAS  UMass Amherst         185    6      348  
  189  Leigh Mazzella              JR    23:38.7 6:20   IONA  Iona                  186    7      200  
  190  Eryn Wheeler                SR    23:39.5 6:20   NE    Northeastern          187    5      262  
  191  Schuyler Pruyn              FR    23:41.7 6:21   ALBA  Albany                188    7      6    
  192  Eileen O'Hara               FR    23:45.9 6:22   BING  Binghamton            189    4      22   
  193  Aleixa Diaz                 SO    23:47.9 6:22   HART  Hartford              190    4      165  
  194  Stephanie Schmidt           SR    23:48.8 6:23   NIAG  Niagara               191    2      253  
  195  Kerry Sorenson              SR    23:49.6 6:23   FORD  Fordham               192    6      158  
  196  Robin Wagner                SO    23:50.4 6:23   CANI  Canisius              193    4      82   
  197  Sydney Durand               JR    23:51.0 6:23   VERM  Vermont               194    6      355  
  198  Julie Richer                FR    23:51.5 6:23   VERM  Vermont               195    7      359  
  199  Alana MacDonald             FR    23:52.7 6:24   BING  Binghamton            196    5      21   
  200  Staci Rezendes              SO    23:53.3 6:24   BRYA  Bryant                197    5      61   
  201  Molly Barker                FR    23:54.7 6:24   SHU   Sacred Heart          198    6      286  
  202  Caitlin Forte               JR    23:58.3 6:25   FAIR  Fairfield             199    4      135  
  203  Macey Walker                FR    24:00.5 6:26   CANI  Canisius              200    5      83   
  204  Erin Thompson               JR    24:05.2 6:27   MARI  Marist                201    5      235  
  205  Jazmin Booker               SO    24:07.0 6:28   CCSU  Central Connecticut   202    2      85   
  206  Erin Svensen                SO    24:08.9 6:28   BRYA  Bryant                203    6      63   
  207  Alyssa Windle               JR    24:11.3 6:29   MANH  Manhattan             204    3      226  
  208  Maggie Lawler               FR    24:11.4 6:29   NIAG  Niagara               205    3      250  
  209  Stephanie Vickers           FR    24:13.5 6:29   FAIR  Fairfield             206    5      144  
  210  Shannon Bauer               FR    24:14.8 6:30   SIEN  Siena                 207    3      300  
  211  Katie Saroka                FR    24:15.8 6:30   MANH  Manhattan             208    4      224  
  212  Kara Walsh                  JR    24:19.9 6:31   BRYA  Bryant                209    7      66   
  213  Izie Dickinson              JR    24:22.4 6:32   STBO  St. Bonaventure       210    3      309  
  214  Katie Powers                JR    24:27.8 6:33   UMAS  UMass Amherst         211    7      349  
  215  Shannon O'Neil              SO    24:28.2 6:33   MAIN  Maine                 212    3      213  
  216  Ashton Weiler               SR    24:29.3 6:34   MAIN  Maine                 213    4      216  
  217  Caroline Hampton            FR    24:29.6 6:34   NIAG  Niagara               214    4      249  
  218  Ariel McNett                SR    24:30.3 6:34   MAIN  Maine                 215    5      212  
  219  Brandy LeClair              SO    24:31.6 6:34   CCSU  Central Connecticut   216    3      88   
  220  Kristin Mathis              SR    24:32.1 6:34   HOFS  Hofstra               217    2      182  
  221  Rosalie Caracciolo          FR    24:33.5 6:35   NE    Northeastern          218    6      256  
  222  Annie Gould                 SO    24:36.9 6:35   MARI  Marist                219    6      231  
  223  Lauren Wardwell             JR    24:37.5 6:36   NE    Northeastern          220    7      261  
  224  Catherine Niederpruem       FR    24:37.8 6:36   CANI  Canisius              221    6      79   
  225  Stephanie Vanpelt           SO    24:38.1 6:36   STJ   St. John's            0      1      322  
  226  Brittney Towner             SR    24:40.9 6:37   HOFS  Hofstra               222    3      184  
  227  Michael Therrien            SO    24:43.2 6:37   FAIR  Fairfield             223    6      143  
  228  Michelle Vanpelt            SO    24:44.3 6:38   STJ   St. John's            0      2      321  
  229  Jaime Durso                 FR    24:44.7 6:38   MARI  Marist                224    7      227  
  230  Meghan Hayes                SR    24:48.7 6:39   MANH  Manhattan             225    5      220  
  231  Eva Holtermann              JR    24:51.8 6:39   HOFS  Hofstra               226    4      181  
  232  Mary Scanlan                JR    24:52.2 6:40   MAIN  Maine                 227    6      214  
  233  Caylee Richardson           SO    24:57.9 6:41   CCSU  Central Connecticut   228    4      93   
  234  Hayley Roberts              FR    25:03.9 6:43   FAIR  Fairfield             229    7      142  
  235  Taylor Greene               JR    25:15.1 6:46   STBO  St. Bonaventure       230    4      311  
  236  Mia Imbesi                  FR    25:18.4 6:47   SHU   Sacred Heart          231    7      295  
  237  Lisa Eberwein               SO    25:31.7 6:50   HOFS  Hofstra               232    5      180  
  238  Julia Mericle               FR    25:34.1 6:51   STBO  St. Bonaventure       233    5      312  
  239  Catherine Carey             SR    25:39.3 6:52   HART  Hartford              234    5      161  
  240  Kerri Valero                SO    25:40.4 6:53   BING  Binghamton            235    6      24   
  241  Jacklyn McKnight            SR    25:43.1 6:53   HOFS  Hofstra               236    6      183  
  242  Christina Sakowski          SR    25:49.5 6:55   MANH  Manhattan             237    6      223  
  243  Elizabeth Rosenberger       SR    25:55.7 6:57   MANH  Manhattan             238    7      222  
  244  Shannon O'Hara              SO    25:57.2 6:57   BING  Binghamton            239    7      23   
  245  Natalie Regan               SO    25:58.2 6:57   NIAG  Niagara               240    5      252  
  246  Moira Hilt                  SR    26:01.7 6:58   SIEN  Siena                 241    4      302  
  247  Rachel Dorigi               SO    26:07.4 7:00   STBO  St. Bonaventure       242    6      310  
  248  Alexis Young                FR    26:09.4 7:00   STBO  St. Bonaventure       243    7      314  
  249  Kristen Lancto              SO    26:16.7 7:02   SIEN  Siena                 244    5      303  
  250  Ashlin Conroy               SO    26:20.6 7:03   STJ   St. John's            0      3      317  
  251  Chelsea Caballero           SO    26:26.1 7:05   NIAG  Niagara               245    6      247  
  252  Jackie Moyer                FR    26:40.1 7:09   NIAG  Niagara               246    7      251  
  253  Alexis Conte                FR    26:58.7 7:13   CCSU  Central Connecticut   247    5      86   
  254  Jasmine Gomez               SO    27:08.4 7:16   STJ   St. John's            0      4      319