RESULTS: Nike Cross Nationals (NXN) 2013
Portland, OR | Portland Meadows
December 7th, 2013

Courtesy: Record Timing

NIKE Cross Nationals 12/7/2013 --Portland Meadows Race Track -Portland, Or
Timing by RecordTiming using FinishLynx and Ipico RFID -Course Distance 5k

Boys Championship Results (Splits)
 

Place Bib Name S Affiliation Time Pace
1 318 Taylor Wilmot M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 15:00 4:50
2 359 Blake Haney M CALIFORNIA 4 15:09 4:53
3 317 Tanner Anderson M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 15:09 4:53
4 398 Cerake Geberkidane M SOUTHWEST 4 15:10 4:53
5 201 Estevan De La Rosa M ARCADIA XC CLUB 15:10 4:53
6 265 Wolfgang Beck M GIG XC CLUB 15:10 4:53
7 213 Connor McMillan M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 15:13 4:54
8 219 Taylor Caldwell M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 15:14 4:54
9 360 Alan Yoho M CALIFORNIA 5 15:14 4:55
10 208 Obsa Ali M HEARTLAND 1 15:15 4:55
11 354 Anthony Russell M WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 15:16 4:55
12 270 Logan Carroll M GIG XC CLUB 15:18 4:56
13 368 Jesse Reeser M MIDWEST 4 15:20 4:56
14 291 Michael McClemens M LINCROFT XC CLUB 15:21 4:57
15 238 Michael Hall II M CINCINNATI XC CLUB 15:23 4:57
16 271 Tristan Peloquin M GIG XC CLUB 15:24 4:58
17 363 Addison Dehaven M HEARTLAND 4 15:24 4:58
18 382 Reilly Bloomer M NORTHWEST 3 15:25 4:58
19 358 Austin Tamagno M CALIFORNIA 3 15:25 4:58
20 395 Zachary Alhambra M SOUTHWEST 1 15:25 4:58
21 373 TJ Hornberger M NEW YORK 4 15:26 4:58
22 235 Jacob Pickle M CARROLL XC CLUB 15:28 4:59
23 356 Aidan Goltra M CALIFORNIA 1 15:28 4:59
24 399 Bailey Roth M SOUTHWEST 5 15:29 4:59
25 361 Stuart McNutt M HEARTLAND 2 15:30 5:00
26 217 Coleman Churitch M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 15:31 5:00
27 241 Evan Stifel M CINCINNATI XC CLUB 15:32 5:00
28 223 Benjamin Veatch M CARMEL XC CLUB 15:32 5:00
29 362 Chandler Austin M HEARTLAND 3 15:32 5:00
30 367 Zachary Smith M MIDWEST 3 15:32 5:00
31 365 Zachery Panning M MIDWEST 1 15:34 5:01
32 390 Austin Sprague M SOUTHEAST 1 15:35 5:01
33 376 Thomas O'Neill M NORTHEAST 2 15:35 5:01
34 346 Connor Olson M WAYZATA XC CLUB 15:36 5:02
35 369 Nathan Mroz M MIDWEST 5 15:36 5:02
36 308 Andrew Berge M MANLIUS XC CLUB 15:36 5:02
37 375 Trevor Hopper M NORTHEAST 1 15:37 5:02
38 364 Albert Meier M HEARTLAND 5 15:38 5:02
39 386 Frank Lara M SOUTH 2 15:38 5:02
40 333 Kyle Thompson M PORTLAND XC CLUB 15:39 5:02
41 378 Christian Stafford M NORTHEAST 4 15:39 5:03
42 292 Thomas Rooney M LINCROFT XC CLUB 15:40 5:03
43 370 Aidan Tooker M NEW YORK 1 15:40 5:03
44 322 Michael Brannigan M NORTHPORT XC CLUB 15:40 5:03
45 380 Ahmed Ibrahim M NORTHWEST 1 15:41 5:03
46 312 Peter Ryan M MANLIUS XC CLUB 15:42 5:03
47 261 Matt Lumbar M EDINA XC CLUB 15:42 5:03
48 211 Zachry Jacklin M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 15:43 5:04
49 220 Alec Thomas M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 15:43 5:04
50 325 John McGowan M NORTHPORT XC CLUB 15:46 5:05
51 266 Mahmoud Moussa M GIG XC CLUB 15:47 5:05
52 337 Ryan Forsyth M SEVERNA XC CLUB 15:48 5:05
53 374 Benito Muniz M NEW YORK 5 15:48 5:06
54 216 Aaron Thomas M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 15:49 5:06
55 377 Kevin James M NORTHEAST 3 15:51 5:06
56 289 Francis Bogan M LINCROFT XC CLUB 15:52 5:07
57 396 Andrew Brewer M SOUTHWEST 2 15:52 5:07
58 233 Connor Hendrickson M CARROLL XC CLUB 15:53 5:07
59 357 David Luna M CALIFORNIA 2 15:53 5:07
60 366 Evan Schulte M MIDWEST 2 15:54 5:07
61 372 Josh Dyrland M NEW YORK 3 15:55 5:08
62 397 Michael Buckley M SOUTHWEST 3 15:55 5:08
63 247 Gavin Diem M DANA POINT XC CLUB 15:56 5:08
64 202 Phillip Rocha M ARCADIA XC CLUB 15:56 5:08
65 226 Robert Browning M CARMEL XC CLUB 15:56 5:08
66 383 Andrew Foerder M NORTHWEST 4 15:56 5:08
67 311 Bryce Millar M MANLIUS XC CLUB 15:56 5:08
68 260 Logan Ramlet M EDINA XC CLUB 15:59 5:09
69 385 Jacob Shiohira M SOUTH 1 16:00 5:09
70 287 Blaise Ferro M LINCROFT XC CLUB 16:01 5:09
71 384 Ricky Faure M NORTHWEST 5 16:01 5:10
72 394 Tyler Spear M SOUTHEAST 5 16:01 5:10
73 237 Michael Vitucci M CINCINNATI XC CLUB 16:01 5:10
74 302 Eduardo Herrera M MADERA XC CLUB 16:02 5:10
75 259 David Ellenberger M EDINA XC CLUB 16:02 5:10
76 379 Griffin Molino M NORTHEAST 5 16:02 5:10
77 214 Casey Clinger M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 16:04 5:10
78 329 Samuel Truax M PORTLAND XC CLUB 16:04 5:11
79 393 Nicholas Diaz M SOUTHEAST 4 16:04 5:11
80 249 Jacob Ogden M DANA POINT XC CLUB 16:04 5:11
81 336 Rhys Burgett M SEVERNA XC CLUB 16:04 5:11
82 300 Miguel Villar M MADERA XC CLUB 16:04 5:11
83 252 Skylar Williams M DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 16:05 5:11
84 288 Nicholas Trigani M LINCROFT XC CLUB 16:05 5:11
85 389 Zachariah Hamstra M SOUTH 5 16:06 5:11
86 355 Alexander Knapp M WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 16:06 5:11
87 321 Nicholas Termine M NORTHPORT XC CLUB 16:07 5:11
88 257 Josh Ward M DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 16:07 5:12
89 293 Daniel Muldoon M LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 16:07 5:12
90 392 Stephen Garrett M SOUTHEAST 3 16:08 5:12
91 250 Mason Coppi M DANA POINT XC CLUB 16:08 5:12
92 284 Blake Evertsen M HINSDALE XC CLUB 16:08 5:12
93 313 Kyle Barber M MANLIUS XC CLUB 16:10 5:12
94 225 Benjamin Anderson M CARMEL XC CLUB 16:10 5:13
95 342 Aaton Breyer M WAYZATA XC CLUB 16:11 5:13
96 276 Chase Van Voorhis M CARROLLTON XC CLUB 16:11 5:13
97 224 Michael George M CARMEL XC CLUB 16:11 5:13
98 319 Justin Janke M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 16:12 5:13
99 391 Thomas Mulroy M SOUTHEAST 2 16:12 5:13
100 305 David Garcia M MADERA XC CLUB 16:12 5:13
101 290 Gregory Paugh M LINCROFT XC CLUB 16:14 5:14
102 285 Timothy Caveney M HINSDALE XC CLUB 16:14 5:14
103 269 Michael Hammer M GIG XC CLUB 16:14 5:14
104 298 Dylan McCarthy M LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 16:15 5:14
105 388 Ben Barrett M SOUTH 4 16:16 5:15
106 234 Elijah Canal M CARROLL XC CLUB 16:16 5:15
107 203 Josue Gonzalez M ARCADIA XC CLUB 16:17 5:15
108 227 Daniel Sechuga M CARMEL XC CLUB 16:17 5:15
109 347 Jaret Carpenter M WAYZATA XC CLUB 16:19 5:15
110 204 Jarrick Wenslow M ARCADIA XC CLUB 16:19 5:15
111 209 Tyler Bell M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 16:19 5:15
112 316 Oliver Reed III M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 16:20 5:16
113 272 Ethan Davis M CARROLLTON XC CLUB 16:20 5:16
114 253 Logan Mackay M DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 16:22 5:16
115 230 John Kemps M CARROLL XC CLUB 16:23 5:17
116 348 Ian Eklin M WAYZATA XC CLUB 16:24 5:17
117 349 Eric Stratman M WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 16:24 5:17
118 338 John Kiely M SEVERNA XC CLUB 16:24 5:17
119 335 Clayton Whitney M SEVERNA XC CLUB 16:24 5:17
120 263 Jonathan Shirley M EDINA XC CLUB 16:25 5:17
121 299 Benjamin Petrella M LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 16:25 5:17
122 387 Wesley Ward M SOUTH 3 16:25 5:17
123 341 Kevin Hines M SEVERNA XC CLUB 16:25 5:17
124 243 Bradford Eagan M CINCINNATI XC CLUB 16:25 5:17
125 255 Colton Rimann M DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 16:25 5:17
126 331 Samuel Lomax M PORTLAND XC CLUB 16:28 5:18
127 350 Reinhold Barchet M WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 16:28 5:18
128 286 Michael Cassidy M LINCROFT XC CLUB 16:28 5:18
129 242 Cole Grabowski M CINCINNATI XC CLUB 16:28 5:18
130 207 Bryan Ngo M ARCADIA XC CLUB 16:28 5:18
131 351 Kevin Moy M WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 16:29 5:19
132 262 Henry Jessen M EDINA XC CLUB 16:29 5:19
133 306 Michael Marquez M MADERA XC CLUB 16:29 5:19
134 310 Adam Hunt M MANLIUS XC CLUB 16:30 5:19
135 273 Michael Summers M CARROLLTON XC CLUB 16:30 5:19
136 371 Patrick Tucker M NEW YORK 2 16:30 5:19
137 212 Jacob Chase M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 16:31 5:19
138 303 Juan Macias M MADERA XC CLUB 16:31 5:19
139 275 Zachary Van Voorhis M CARROLLTON XC CLUB 16:31 5:19
140 254 Colter Blanchard M DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 16:31 5:19
141 297 Connor Buck M LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 16:32 5:20
142 324 Tim McGowan M NORTHPORT XC CLUB 16:32 5:20
143 340 Dillon Cooley M SEVERNA XC CLUB 16:33 5:20
144 320 Samuel Sjoberg M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 16:33 5:20
145 277 Bradley White M CARROLLTON XC CLUB 16:33 5:20
146 330 Gunner Vik M PORTLAND XC CLUB 16:35 5:21
147 222 Ryan Lee M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 16:37 5:21
148 268 John Shields M GIG XC CLUB 16:38 5:22
149 282 Matthew McBrien M HINSDALE XC CLUB 16:39 5:22
150 246 Alexander Smith M DANA POINT XC CLUB 16:41 5:22
151 258 Luke Lumbar M EDINA XC CLUB 16:41 5:23
152 326 Justin Leopold M NORTHPORT XC CLUB 16:42 5:23
153 353 Richard Waltz M WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 16:42 5:23
154 345 Andrew Quirk M WAYZATA XC CLUB 16:43 5:23
155 215 Spencer Herzog M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 16:44 5:24
156 295 Nicholas Leclair M LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 16:44 5:24
157 251 Stokton Smith M DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 16:45 5:24
158 315 Andrew Vandine M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 16:45 5:24
159 206 Trung Tran M ARCADIA XC CLUB 16:45 5:24
160 344 Jack Prazich M WAYZATA XC CLUB 16:46 5:24
161 248 Timothy Wilson M DANA POINT XC CLUB 16:47 5:24
162 280 Emmett Scully M HINSDALE XC CLUB 16:47 5:24
163 301 Michael Ochoa M MADERA XC CLUB 16:47 5:25
164 343 Nicholas Shaleen M WAYZATA XC CLUB 16:49 5:25
165 240 Jack Krug M CINCINNATI XC CLUB 16:50 5:25
166 281 Kevin Huang M HINSDALE XC CLUB 16:51 5:26
167 279 Alex Domiano M HINSDALE XC CLUB 16:51 5:26
168 309 Riley Hughes M MANLIUS XC CLUB 16:51 5:26
169 304 Luis Becerra M MADERA XC CLUB 16:52 5:26
170 210 Caleb Thompson M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 16:54 5:27
171 264 Samuel Thomas M EDINA XC CLUB 16:54 5:27
172 245 Joseph Benrubi M DANA POINT XC CLUB 16:56 5:27
173 231 Ansel Richards M CARROLL XC CLUB 16:56 5:27
174 229 Josh Horowitz M CARMEL XC CLUB 16:56 5:27
175 332 Zackeria Lavier M PORTLAND XC CLUB 16:57 5:28
176 328 Daniel Thompson M PORTLAND XC CLUB 16:58 5:28
177 327 Patrick Thall M NORTHPORT XC CLUB 16:59 5:28
178 239 John Talbot M CINCINNATI XC CLUB 16:59 5:28
179 244 Wyler Svoboda M DANA POINT XC CLUB 16:59 5:28
180 352 Seamus Collins M WEST CHESTER XC CLUB 16:59 5:28
181 294 Ryan Comstock M LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 17:05 5:30
182 267 Jordan Oldenburg M GIG XC CLUB 17:06 5:31
183 307 Patrick Perry M MANLIUS XC CLUB 17:11 5:32
184 296 Alexander Christensen M LIVERPOOL XC CLUB 17:17 5:34
185 232 Luke Lanham M CARROLL XC CLUB 17:18 5:34
186 314 Liam Taylor M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 17:22 5:36
187 334 Jean Baptist Tooley M PORTLAND XC CLUB 17:23 5:36
188 256 Kimball Potter M DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 17:24 5:36
189 323 Roger Acosta M NORTHPORT XC CLUB 17:27 5:37
190 205 Joseph Barajas M ARCADIA XC CLUB 17:30 5:38
191 221 Francois Llorens M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 17:30 5:38
192 218 Muhammad Fazili M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 17:31 5:39
193 274 Drew Cummings M CARROLLTON XC CLUB 17:38 5:41
194 278 Jordan Bertrand M CARROLLTON XC CLUB 17:42 5:42
195 228 Thomas Revard M CARMEL XC CLUB 18:10 5:51
196 236 Brent Aydon M CARROLL XC CLUB 18:18 5:54
197 339 John Hussey M SEVERNA XC CLUB 18:52 6:05

-------------------------------
Championship Boy's Team Scoring
-------------------------------

1. 111 GIG XC CLUB (15:35 77:53 1:04)
=====================================
1 4 265 Wolfgang Beck M 15:10
2 8 270 Logan Carroll M 15:18
3 11 271 Tristan Peloquin M 15:24
4 26 266 Mahmoud Moussa M 15:47
5 62 269 Michael Hammer M 16:14
6 (104) 268 John Shields M 16:38
7 (138) 267 Jordan Oldenburg M 17:06

2. 139 LINCROFT XC CLUB (15:48 78:59 0:44)
=====================================
1 9 291 Michael McClemens M 15:21
2 19 292 Thomas Rooney M 15:40
3 29 289 Francis Bogan M 15:52
4 36 287 Blaise Ferro M 16:01
5 46 288 Nicholas Trigani M 16:05
6 ( 60) 290 Gregory Paugh M 16:14
7 ( 85) 286 Michael Cassidy M 16:28

3. 174 BRENTWOOD XC CLUB (15:47 78:54 1:23)
=====================================
1 6 219 Taylor Caldwell M 15:14
2 13 217 Coleman Churitch M 15:31
3 24 220 Alec Thomas M 15:43
4 28 216 Aaron Thomas M 15:49
5 103 222 Ryan Lee M 16:37
6 (147) 221 Francois Llorens M 17:30
7 (148) 218 Muhammad Fazili M 17:31

4. 216 MANLIUS XC CLUB (15:59 79:54 0:54)
=====================================
1 17 308 Andrew Berge M 15:36
2 21 312 Peter Ryan M 15:42
3 34 311 Bryce Millar M 15:56
4 53 313 Kyle Barber M 16:10
5 91 310 Adam Hunt M 16:30
6 (124) 309 Riley Hughes M 16:51
7 (139) 307 Patrick Perry M 17:11

5. 225 CARMEL XC CLUB (16:02 80:06 0:45)
=====================================
1 15 223 Benjamin Veatch M 15:32
2 33 226 Robert Browning M 15:56
3 54 225 Benjamin Anderson M 16:10
4 57 224 Michael George M 16:11
5 66 227 Daniel Sechuga M 16:17
6 (130) 229 Josh Horowitz M 16:56
7 (151) 228 Thomas Revard M 18:10

6. 228 CINCINNATI XC CLUB (15:58 79:49 1:05)
=====================================
1 10 238 Michael Hall II M 15:23
2 14 241 Evan Stifel M 15:32
3 37 237 Michael Vitucci M 16:01
4 81 243 Bradford Eagan M 16:25
5 86 242 Cole Grabowski M 16:28
6 (121) 240 Jack Krug M 16:50
7 (134) 239 John Talbot M 16:59

7. 230 AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB (15:58 79:50 1:18)
=====================================
1 5 213 Connor McMillan M 15:13
2 23 211 Zachry Jacklin M 15:43
3 40 214 Casey Clinger M 16:04
4 69 209 Tyler Bell M 16:19
5 93 212 Jacob Chase M 16:31
6 (111) 215 Spencer Herzog M 16:44
7 (126) 210 Caleb Thompson M 16:54

8. 231 NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB (15:51 79:14 1:33)
=====================================
1 1 318 Taylor Wilmot M 15:00
2 2 317 Tanner Anderson M 15:09
3 58 319 Justin Janke M 16:12
4 70 316 Oliver Reed III M 16:20
5 100 320 Samuel Sjoberg M 16:33
6 (114) 315 Andrew Vandine M 16:45
7 (142) 314 Liam Taylor M 17:22

9. 255 ARCADIA XC CLUB (16:02 80:10 1:18)
=====================================
1 3 201 Estevan De La Rosa M 15:10
2 32 202 Phillip Rocha M 15:56
3 65 203 Josue Gonzalez M 16:17
4 68 204 Jarrick Wenslow M 16:19
5 87 207 Bryan Ngo M 16:28
6 (115) 206 Trung Tran M 16:45
7 (146) 205 Joseph Barajas M 17:30

10. 263 EDINA XC CLUB (16:08 80:37 0:47)
=====================================
1 22 261 Matt Lumbar M 15:42
2 35 260 Logan Ramlet M 15:59
3 39 259 David Ellenberger M 16:02
4 78 263 Jonathan Shirley M 16:25
5 89 262 Henry Jessen M 16:29
6 (107) 258 Luke Lumbar M 16:41
7 (127) 264 Samuel Thomas M 16:54

11. 299 NORTHPORT XC CLUB (16:10 80:47 1:02)
=====================================
1 20 322 Michael Brannigan M 15:40
2 25 325 John McGowan M 15:46
3 48 321 Nicholas Termine M 16:07
4 98 324 Tim McGowan M 16:32
5 108 326 Justin Leopold M 16:42
6 (133) 327 Patrick Thall M 16:59
7 (145) 323 Roger Acosta M 17:27

12. 301 WEST CHESTER XC CLUB (16:09 80:43 1:13)
=====================================
1 7 354 Anthony Russell M 15:16
2 47 355 Alexander Knapp M 16:06
3 75 349 Eric Stratman M 16:24
4 84 350 Reinhold Barchet M 16:28
5 88 351 Kevin Moy M 16:29
6 (109) 353 Richard Waltz M 16:42
7 (136) 352 Seamus Collins M 16:59

13. 303 SEVERNA XC CLUB (16:13 81:05 0:37)
=====================================
1 27 337 Ryan Forsyth M 15:48
2 43 336 Rhys Burgett M 16:04
3 76 338 John Kiely M 16:24
4 77 335 Clayton Whitney M 16:24
5 80 341 Kevin Hines M 16:25
6 ( 99) 340 Dillon Cooley M 16:33
7 (153) 339 John Hussey M 18:52

14. 308 CARROLL XC CLUB (16:12 80:56 1:28)
=====================================
1 12 235 Jacob Pickle M 15:28
2 30 233 Connor Hendrickson M 15:53
3 64 234 Elijah Canal M 16:16
4 73 230 John Kemps M 16:23
5 129 231 Ansel Richards M 16:56
6 (141) 232 Luke Lanham M 17:18
7 (152) 236 Brent Aydon M 18:18

15. 322 WAYZATA XC CLUB (16:15 81:13 1:07)
=====================================
1 16 346 Connor Olson M 15:36
2 55 342 Aaton Breyer M 16:11
3 67 347 Jaret Carpenter M 16:19
4 74 348 Ian Eklin M 16:24
5 110 345 Andrew Quirk M 16:43
6 (116) 344 Jack Prazich M 16:46
7 (120) 343 Nicholas Shaleen M 16:49

16. 325 MADERA XC CLUB (16:16 81:18 0:29)
=====================================
1 38 302 Eduardo Herrera M 16:02
2 44 300 Miguel Villar M 16:04
3 59 305 David Garcia M 16:12
4 90 306 Michael Marquez M 16:29
5 94 303 Juan Macias M 16:31
6 (119) 301 Michael Ochoa M 16:47
7 (125) 304 Luis Becerra M 16:52

17. 344 DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB (16:18 81:30 0:26)
=====================================
1 45 252 Skylar Williams M 16:05
2 49 257 Josh Ward M 16:07
3 72 253 Logan Mackay M 16:22
4 82 255 Colton Rimann M 16:25
5 96 254 Colter Blanchard M 16:31
6 (113) 251 Stokton Smith M 16:45
7 (144) 256 Kimball Potter M 17:24

18. 347 DANA POINT XC CLUB (16:20 81:36 0:51)
=====================================
1 31 247 Gavin Diem M 15:56
2 42 249 Jacob Ogden M 16:04
3 51 250 Mason Coppi M 16:08
4 106 246 Alexander Smith M 16:41
5 117 248 Timothy Wilson M 16:47
6 (128) 245 Joseph Benrubi M 16:56
7 (135) 244 Wyler Svoboda M 16:59

19. 375 PORTLAND XC CLUB (16:21 81:43 1:18)
=====================================
1 18 333 Kyle Thompson M 15:39
2 41 329 Samuel Truax M 16:04
3 83 331 Samuel Lomax M 16:28
4 102 330 Gunner Vik M 16:35
5 131 332 Zackeria Lavier M 16:57
6 (132) 328 Daniel Thompson M 16:58
7 (143) 334 Jean Baptist Tooley M 17:23

20. 401 LIVERPOOL XC CLUB (16:25 82:03 0:37)
=====================================
1 50 293 Daniel Muldoon M 16:07
2 63 298 Dylan McCarthy M 16:15
3 79 299 Benjamin Petrella M 16:25
4 97 297 Connor Buck M 16:32
5 112 295 Nicholas Leclair M 16:44
6 (137) 294 Ryan Comstock M 17:05
7 (140) 296 Alexander Christensen M 17:17

21. 415 CARROLLTON XC CLUB (16:25 82:05 0:22)
=====================================
1 56 276 Chase Van Voorhis M 16:11
2 71 272 Ethan Davis M 16:20
3 92 273 Michael Summers M 16:30
4 95 275 Zachary Van Voorhis M 16:31
5 101 277 Bradley White M 16:33
6 (149) 274 Drew Cummings M 17:38
7 (150) 278 Jordan Bertrand M 17:42

22. 458 HINSDALE XC CLUB (16:32 82:39 0:43)
=====================================
1 52 284 Blake Evertsen M 16:08
2 61 285 Timothy Caveney M 16:14
3 105 282 Matthew McBrien M 16:39
4 118 280 Emmett Scully M 16:47
5 122 281 Kevin Huang M 16:51
6 (123) 279 Alex Domiano M 16:51

 

NIKE Cross Nationals 12/7/2013 --Portland Meadows Race Track -Portland, Or
Timing by RecordTiming using FinishLynx and Ipico RFID -Course Distance 5k

Girls Championship Results (Splits)
 

Place Bib Name S Affiliation Time Pace
1 8 Alexa Efraimson F NORTHWEST 1 16:50.1 5:26
2 195 Elise Cranny F SOUTHWEST 1 16:53.8 5:27
3 125 Sarah Baxter F SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 16:57.8 5:28
4 39 Fiona O'Keeffe F DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 17:31.1 5:39
5 168 Taylor Werner F MIDWEST 3 17:34.0 5:40
6 198 Katie Rainsberger F SOUTHWEST 4 17:38.8 5:41
7 59 Lauren Gregory F FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 17:40.7 5:42
8 150 Anna French F WAYZATA XC CLUB 17:43.4 5:43
9 182 Ella Donaghu F NORTHWEST 3 17:49.7 5:45
10 69 Courtney Smith F KENNETT XC CLUB 17:49.9 5:45
11 158 Sarah Robinson F CALIFORNIA 3 17:51.8 5:45
12 194 Elizabeth Gonzalez F SOUTHEAST 5 17:52.1 5:46
13 163 Bethany Hasz F HEARTLAND 3 17:54.0 5:46
14 26 Kelcy Welch F CARMEL XC CLUB 17:55.1 5:47
15 196 Danielle Jones F SOUTHWEST 2 17:55.6 5:47
16 178 Autumn Eastman F NORTHEAST 3 17:56.9 5:47
17 174 Abbey Wheeler F NEW YORK 4 17:56.9 5:47
18 186 Natalie Rathjen F SOUTH 2 17:57.0 5:47
19 169 Jamie Kempfer F MIDWEST 4 17:58.5 5:48
20 1 Annika Avery F MANLIUS XC CLUB 17:58.7 5:48
21 172 Sophia Tasselmyer F NEW YORK 2 17:59.3 5:48
22 184 Sam McKinnon F NORTHWEST 5 18:00.1 5:48
23 164 McKenzie Yanez F HEARTLAND 4 18:00.4 5:48
24 156 Marissa Williams F CALIFORNIA 1 18:01.3 5:49
25 177 Abagail McNulty F NORTHEAST 2 18:05.0 5:50
26 199 Alyssa Snyder F SOUTHWEST 5 18:06.9 5:50
27 188 Devin Clark F SOUTH 4 18:07.1 5:50
28 181 Christina Aragon F NORTHWEST 2 18:09.3 5:51
29 6 Alana Pearl F MANLIUS XC CLUB 18:10.7 5:52
30 180 Elizabeth Lansing F NORTHEAST 5 18:10.8 5:52
31 173 Alexandra Cooper F NEW YORK 3 18:11.4 5:52
32 147 Madison McLellan F THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 18:12.0 5:52
33 170 Meredith Smith F MIDWEST 5 18:12.9 5:52
34 138 Destiny Collins F TEMECULA XC CLUB 18:13.1 5:52
35 20 Caroline Hardin F BOZEMAN XC CLUB 18:14.5 5:53
36 157 Bethan Knights F CALIFORNIA 2 18:14.7 5:53
37 52 Bailey Ness F EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 18:15.3 5:53
38 187 Madie Boreman F SOUTH 3 18:15.7 5:53
39 44 Taylor Cox F DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 18:16.1 5:53
40 166 Mary Abramson F MIDWEST 1 18:16.7 5:53
41 101 Paige Hofstad F NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 18:17.9 5:54
42 71 Olivia Young F KENNETT XC CLUB 18:18.4 5:54
43 183 Hannah Gindlesperger F NORTHWEST 4 18:18.5 5:54
44 43 Sofia Castiglioni F DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 18:18.6 5:54
45 179 Emma McMillan F NORTHEAST 4 18:19.8 5:54
46 171 Erin Jasket F NEW YORK 1 18:21.5 5:55
47 165 Karissa Schweitzer F HEARTLAND 5 18:22.4 5:55
48 190 Davtrice McUmber F SOUTHEAST 1 18:22.8 5:55
49 185 Safee Belbina F SOUTH 1 18:23.6 5:56
50 33 Antigone Archer F CARROLL XC CLUB 18:23.7 5:56
51 96 Hannah Molloy F LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 18:25.8 5:56
52 191 Isabel Griffith F SOUTHEAST 2 18:28.3 5:57
53 162 Megan Hasz F HEARTLAND 2 18:29.7 5:58
54 149 Annika Lerdall F WAYZATA XC CLUB 18:30.9 5:58
55 104 Morgan Szekely F NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 18:31.0 5:58
56 175 Stephanie Gerland F NEW YORK 5 18:31.6 5:58
57 7 Jenna Farrell F MANLIUS XC CLUB 18:31.8 5:58
58 113 Hannah Parker F NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 18:36.6 6:00
59 160 Leigh Moffett F CALIFORNIA 5 18:37.0 6:00
60 65 Kacie Breeding F KENNETT XC CLUB 18:37.0 6:00
61 79 Kaitlyn Benner F LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 18:37.4 6:00
62 176 Grace Dwyer F NORTHEAST 1 18:37.7 6:00
63 154 Mary Franke F WAYZATA XC CLUB 18:39.1 6:01
64 28 Kelsey Harris F CARMEL XC CLUB 18:39.9 6:01
65 152 Michaela Keller-Miller F WAYZATA XC CLUB 18:40.4 6:01
66 192 Madisyn Peebles F SOUTHEAST 3 18:40.9 6:01
67 50 Aubrey Argyle F DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 18:41.2 6:01
68 64 Devynn Miller F FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 18:42.6 6:02
69 81 Holly Bent F LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 18:42.6 6:02
70 197 Erin Norton F SOUTHWEST 3 18:43.0 6:02
71 46 Ashley Tyndall F DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 18:46.0 6:03
72 94 Erica Gray F LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 18:46.3 6:03
73 155 Alayna Sonnesyn F WAYZATA XC CLUB 18:47.0 6:03
74 135 Haley Dorris F TEMECULA XC CLUB 18:47.2 6:03
75 161 Jenna Truedson F HEARTLAND 1 18:47.4 6:03
76 18 Piper Meuwissen F BOZEMAN XC CLUB 18:47.8 6:03
77 151 McKenna Evans F WAYZATA XC CLUB 18:47.9 6:04
78 153 Annika Halverson F WAYZATA XC CLUB 18:48.2 6:04
79 49 Sierra Graham F DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 18:48.2 6:04
80 112 Elisabeth Danis F NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 18:49.2 6:04
81 2 Jessica Howe F MANLIUS XC CLUB 18:49.9 6:04
82 126 Olivia Rosellini F SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 18:50.9 6:04
83 23 Haley Harris F CARMEL XC CLUB 18:51.8 6:05
84 193 Elena Henes F SOUTHEAST 4 18:53.2 6:05
85 86 Bailey Davis F LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 18:54.0 6:05
86 5 Megan Menez F MANLIUS XC CLUB 18:54.1 6:06
87 141 Ashley Helbig F TEMECULA XC CLUB 18:54.4 6:06
88 85 Claire Green F LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 18:54.9 6:06
89 47 Hannah Albrechtsen F DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 18:55.0 6:06
90 12 Bonnie Angermeier F BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 18:56.5 6:06
91 91 Emily Bean F LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 18:57.2 6:07
92 84 Audrey Lookner F LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 18:57.5 6:07
93 29 Gina Genco F CARMEL XC CLUB 18:58.1 6:07
94 117 Elly Deturris F NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 18:58.7 6:07
95 62 Audrey Oweinmrin F FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:00.4 6:08
96 45 McKenzie Weir F DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 19:00.5 6:08
97 22 Aja Starkey F BOZEMAN XC CLUB 19:01.1 6:08
98 36 Katherine Burnham F CARROLL XC CLUB 19:04.6 6:09
99 25 Anastasy Morozov F CARMEL XC CLUB 19:04.8 6:09
100 78 Estela Smith F KINETIC XC CLUB 19:04.9 6:09
101 114 Judy Pendergast F NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 19:05.0 6:09
102 38 Giulia McIsaac F DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 19:05.0 6:09
103 83 Karina Mann F LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 19:05.1 6:09
104 120 Mary Hamilton F NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 19:05.2 6:09
105 189 Kellee McCann F SOUTH 5 19:05.6 6:09
106 61 Samantha Muller F FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:05.7 6:09
107 60 Kari Van Zyl F FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:06.3 6:09
108 27 Anna Schmitz F CARMEL XC CLUB 19:06.7 6:10
109 159 Addi Zerrenner F CALIFORNIA 4 19:07.5 6:10
110 167 Jill Whitman F MIDWEST 2 19:08.1 6:10
111 35 Samantha Young F CARROLL XC CLUB 19:09.6 6:10
112 72 Samantha Vetter F KINETIC XC CLUB 19:10.9 6:11
113 98 Olivia Sargent F LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 19:12.3 6:11
114 67 Gretchen Mills F KENNETT XC CLUB 19:15.0 6:12
115 58 Heather Holt F FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:15.4 6:12
116 48 Alisa Geisler F DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB 19:15.8 6:13
117 115 Maria McDaniel F NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 19:16.2 6:13
118 80 Elissa Mann F LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 19:16.5 6:13
119 123 Charlotte Utash F SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 19:17.3 6:13
120 122 Kaitlyn Wood F SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 19:17.3 6:13
121 76 Spencer Hayes F KINETIC XC CLUB 19:17.7 6:13
122 99 Bailey Balmer F LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 19:18.0 6:13
123 90 Abigail Wright F LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 19:18.8 6:13
124 11 Emily Beatty F BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 19:20.7 6:14
125 74 Sarah Morin F KINETIC XC CLUB 19:22.3 6:15
126 42 Sophie Meads F DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 19:23.2 6:15
127 56 Emily Betz F EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 19:23.3 6:15
128 16 Bridget Creel F BOZEMAN XC CLUB 19:24.7 6:15
129 97 Meridith Twomey F LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 19:24.9 6:15
130 145 Ashley Jansen F THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 19:25.9 6:16
131 121 Samantha Barajas F SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 19:26.3 6:16
132 137 Christian Calain F TEMECULA XC CLUB 19:27.0 6:16
133 132 Laura Staeheli F TACOMA XC CLUB 19:28.8 6:17
134 106 Keomi Hamlin F NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 19:29.0 6:17
135 127 Desirae Jones F SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 19:30.3 6:17
136 118 Emory Griffin F NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 19:31.6 6:18
137 75 Peyton Engborg F KINETIC XC CLUB 19:33.6 6:18
138 57 Brenley Goertzen F EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 19:34.4 6:18
139 21 Andrea Creel F BOZEMAN XC CLUB 19:35.9 6:19
140 146 Kara Zuspan F THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 19:37.0 6:19
141 131 Jordan Thurston F TACOMA XC CLUB 19:38.3 6:20
142 108 Brooke Laskowsky F NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 19:38.5 6:20
143 13 Sinclair Ewing-Nelson F BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 19:39.2 6:20
144 92 Kenzley Defler F LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 19:40.8 6:21
145 140 Kiyena Beatty F TEMECULA XC CLUB 19:41.5 6:21
146 82 Ashley Litoff F LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU 19:42.3 6:21
147 68 Bridgette Zerbe F KENNETT XC CLUB 19:42.8 6:21
148 128 Emily Thomas F TACOMA XC CLUB 19:43.3 6:21
149 133 Miranda Ross F TACOMA XC CLUB 19:44.6 6:22
150 70 Emily Fisher F KENNETT XC CLUB 19:44.7 6:22
151 3 Samantha Levy F MANLIUS XC CLUB 19:45.4 6:22
152 87 Katherine Crawford F LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 19:47.9 6:23
153 77 Carley Vetter F KINETIC XC CLUB 19:49.1 6:23
154 103 Mia Hofstad F NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 19:50.8 6:24
155 19 Sarah Foster F BOZEMAN XC CLUB 19:51.7 6:24
156 24 Rachael Weesner F CARMEL XC CLUB 19:52.0 6:24
157 14 Samantha Marin F BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 19:52.9 6:24
158 139 Maiya Larsen F TEMECULA XC CLUB 19:56.7 6:26
159 9 Jennifer Fleming F BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 19:56.8 6:26
160 116 Jenny Gibson F NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 19:56.9 6:26
161 63 Abbey Ervin F FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:57.2 6:26
162 88 Katherine Receveur F LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 19:57.5 6:26
163 30 Kayli Jones F CARROLL XC CLUB 19:59.8 6:27
164 143 Meghan Brown F THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 19:59.9 6:27
165 105 Gabryelle Thompson F NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 20:00.1 6:27
166 53 Sandra Gramer F EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 20:00.3 6:27
167 51 Megan Schiferl F EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 20:00.5 6:27
168 40 Maggie McManis F DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 20:02.8 6:28
169 55 Olivia Hummel F EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 20:03.7 6:28
170 144 Lindsay Creasman F THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 20:05.7 6:29
171 66 Elizabeth Edwards F KENNETT XC CLUB 20:08.6 6:29
172 15 Olivia Hodge F BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 20:10.8 6:30
173 4 Reilly Madsen F MANLIUS XC CLUB 20:11.8 6:31
174 124 Sarah Riggs F SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB 20:14.0 6:31
175 129 Kailey Dubinsky F TACOMA XC CLUB 20:15.8 6:32
176 111 Megan Scannell F NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 20:16.6 6:32
177 17 Beth Jansma F BOZEMAN XC CLUB 20:17.7 6:32
178 89 Sarah Crawford F LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU 20:18.1 6:33
179 142 Abigail Piontek F THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 20:22.9 6:34
180 10 Annie Combs F BLACKSBURG XC CLUB 20:27.4 6:36
181 119 Ella Guppy F NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL 20:28.4 6:36
182 107 Katelynn Scannell F NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 20:28.5 6:36
183 136 Desiree Stinger F TEMECULA XC CLUB 20:30.4 6:36
184 100 Mallory Gallaher F NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 20:36.2 6:38
185 73 Gabrielle Robens F KINETIC XC CLUB 20:36.3 6:38
186 32 Haley McFadden F CARROLL XC CLUB 20:37.0 6:39
187 95 Erin O'Connell F LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 20:37.1 6:39
188 41 Jeanne-Marie McPherson F DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 20:42.0 6:40
189 37 Pooja Tripathi F DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB 20:44.8 6:41
190 148 Lauren Porter F THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 20:48.0 6:42
191 130 Hailey Purtzer F TACOMA XC CLUB 20:48.9 6:42
192 34 Arianna Lopez F CARROLL XC CLUB 20:57.7 6:45
193 102 Emily Wilson F NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB 20:59.0 6:46
194 93 Anna Cruser F LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB 21:05.2 6:48
195 109 Mary Fowler F NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB 21:06.7 6:48
196 134 Hannah Derby F TACOMA XC CLUB 21:14.3 6:51
197 54 Anna Betz F EAST RIDGE XC CLUB 21:50.5 7:02
198 31 Moriah Dadson F CARROLL XC CLUB 22:01.4 7:06

---------------------------------
Championships Girl's Team Scoring
---------------------------------

1. 108 WAYZATA XC CLUB (18:29 92:23 1:03)
=====================================
1 4 150 Anna French F 17:44
2 19 149 Annika Lerdall F 18:31
3 25 154 Mary Franke F 18:40
4 27 152 Michaela Keller-Miller F 18:41
5 33 155 Alayna Sonnesyn F 18:47
6 ( 36) 151 McKenna Evans F 18:48
7 ( 37) 153 Annika Halverson F 18:49

2. 120 MANLIUS XC CLUB (18:30 92:27 0:56)
=====================================
1 7 1 Annika Avery F 17:59
2 8 6 Alana Pearl F 18:11
3 21 7 Jenna Farrell F 18:32
4 40 2 Jessica Howe F 18:50
5 44 5 Megan Menez F 18:55
6 (106) 3 Samantha Levy F 19:46
7 (128) 4 Reilly Madsen F 20:12

3. 157 DAVIS (UT) XC CLUB (18:42 93:29 0:38)
=====================================
1 13 44 Taylor Cox F 18:17
2 28 50 Aubrey Argyle F 18:42
3 31 46 Ashley Tyndall F 18:46
4 38 49 Sierra Graham F 18:49
5 47 47 Hannah Albrechtsen F 18:55
6 ( 54) 45 McKenzie Weir F 19:01
7 ( 71) 48 Alisa Geisler F 19:16

4. 182 CARMEL XC CLUB (18:43 93:32 1:09)
=====================================
1 6 26 Kelcy Welch F 17:56
2 26 28 Kelsey Harris F 18:40
3 42 23 Haley Harris F 18:52
4 51 29 Gina Genco F 18:59
5 57 25 Anastasy Morozov F 19:05
6 ( 65) 27 Anna Schmitz F 19:07
7 (111) 24 Rachael Weesner F 19:52

5. 211 LOUISVILLE (CO) XC CLU (18:52 94:20 0:28)
=====================================
1 24 79 Kaitlyn Benner F 18:38
2 30 81 Holly Bent F 18:43
3 46 85 Claire Green F 18:55
4 50 84 Audrey Lookner F 18:58
5 61 83 Karina Mann F 19:06
6 ( 73) 80 Elissa Mann F 19:17
7 (101) 82 Ashley Litoff F 19:43

6. 212 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB (18:44 93:38 1:26)
=====================================
1 3 59 Lauren Gregory F 17:41
2 29 64 Devynn Miller F 18:43
3 53 62 Audrey Oweinmrin F 19:01
4 63 61 Samantha Muller F 19:06
5 64 60 Kari Van Zyl F 19:07
6 ( 70) 58 Heather Holt F 19:16
7 (116) 63 Abbey Ervin F 19:58

7. 214 KENNETT XC CLUB (18:45 93:44 1:53)
=====================================
1 5 69 Courtney Smith F 17:50
2 15 71 Olivia Young F 18:19
3 23 65 Kacie Breeding F 18:37
4 69 67 Gretchen Mills F 19:15
5 102 68 Bridgette Zerbe F 19:43
6 (105) 70 Emily Fisher F 19:45
7 (126) 66 Elizabeth Edwards F 20:09

8. 276 TEMECULA XC CLUB (19:02 95:06 1:28)
=====================================
1 10 138 Destiny Collins F 18:14
2 34 135 Haley Dorris F 18:48
3 45 141 Ashley Helbig F 18:55
4 87 137 Christian Calain F 19:27
5 100 140 Kiyena Beatty F 19:42
6 (113) 139 Maiya Larsen F 19:57
7 (138) 136 Desiree Stinger F 20:31

9. 277 SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB (18:47 93:52 2:29)
=====================================
1 1 125 Sarah Baxter F 16:58
2 41 126 Olivia Rosellini F 18:51
3 74 123 Charlotte Utash F 19:18
4 75 122 Kaitlyn Wood F 19:18
5 86 121 Samantha Barajas F 19:27
6 ( 90) 127 Desirae Jones F 19:31
7 (129) 124 Sarah Riggs F 20:14

10. 278 BOZEMAN XC CLUB (19:02 95:06 1:21)
=====================================
1 11 20 Caroline Hardin F 18:15
2 35 18 Piper Meuwissen F 18:48
3 55 22 Aja Starkey F 19:02
4 83 16 Bridget Creel F 19:25
5 94 21 Andrea Creel F 19:36
6 (110) 19 Sarah Foster F 19:52
7 (132) 17 Beth Jansma F 20:18

11. 279 LOWER BUCKS XC CLUB (19:02 95:09 0:59)
=====================================
1 18 96 Hannah Molloy F 18:26
2 32 94 Erica Gray F 18:47
3 68 98 Olivia Sargent F 19:13
4 77 99 Bailey Balmer F 19:18
5 84 97 Meridith Twomey F 19:25
6 (142) 95 Erin O'Connell F 20:38
7 (149) 93 Anna Cruser F 21:06

12. 282 DAVIS (CA) XC CLUB (18:53 94:23 2:31)
=====================================
1 2 39 Fiona O'Keeffe F 17:32
2 16 43 Sofia Castiglioni F 18:19
3 60 38 Giulia McIsaac F 19:05
4 81 42 Sophie Meads F 19:24
5 123 40 Maggie McManis F 20:03
6 (143) 41 Jeanne-Marie McPherson F 20:42
7 (144) 37 Pooja Tripathi F 20:45

13. 336 NORTH NAPERVILLE XC CL (19:12 95:59 0:33)
=====================================
1 52 117 Elly Deturris F 18:59
2 59 114 Judy Pendergast F 19:05
3 62 120 Mary Hamilton F 19:06
4 72 115 Maria McDaniel F 19:17
5 91 118 Emory Griffin F 19:32
6 (115) 116 Jenny Gibson F 19:57
7 (136) 119 Ella Guppy F 20:29

14. 352 NEW BRAUNFELS XC CLUB (19:14 96:10 1:43)
=====================================
1 14 101 Paige Hofstad F 18:18
2 20 104 Morgan Szekely F 18:31
3 89 106 Keomi Hamlin F 19:29
4 109 103 Mia Hofstad F 19:51
5 120 105 Gabryelle Thompson F 20:01
6 (139) 100 Mallory Gallaher F 20:37
7 (148) 102 Emily Wilson F 20:59

15. 373 KINETIC XC CLUB (19:19 96:31 0:29)
=====================================
1 58 78 Estela Smith F 19:05
2 67 72 Samantha Vetter F 19:11
3 76 76 Spencer Hayes F 19:18
4 80 74 Sarah Morin F 19:23
5 92 75 Peyton Engborg F 19:34
6 (108) 77 Carley Vetter F 19:50
7 (140) 73 Gabrielle Robens F 20:37

16. 376 LOUISVILLE (KY) XC CLU (19:20 96:40 0:54)
=====================================
1 43 86 Bailey Davis F 18:54
2 49 91 Emily Bean F 18:58
3 78 90 Abigail Wright F 19:19
4 99 92 Kenzley Defler F 19:41
5 107 87 Katherine Crawford F 19:48
6 (117) 88 Katherine Receveur F 19:58
7 (133) 89 Sarah Crawford F 20:19

17. 398 CARROLL XC CLUB (19:28 97:16 2:13)
=====================================
1 17 33 Antigone Archer F 18:24
2 56 36 Katherine Burnham F 19:05
3 66 35 Samantha Young F 19:10
4 118 30 Kayli Jones F 20:00
5 141 32 Haley McFadden F 20:37
6 (147) 34 Arianna Lopez F 20:58
7 (153) 31 Moriah Dadson F 22:02

18. 426 NEW HAMPSHIRE XC CLUB (19:35 97:52 1:52)
=====================================
1 22 113 Hannah Parker F 18:37
2 39 112 Elisabeth Danis F 18:50
3 97 108 Brooke Laskowsky F 19:39
4 131 111 Megan Scannell F 20:17
5 137 107 Katelynn Scannell F 20:29
6 (150) 109 Mary Fowler F 21:07

19. 430 EAST RIDGE XC CLUB (19:28 97:17 1:45)
=====================================
1 12 52 Bailey Ness F 18:16
2 82 56 Emily Betz F 19:24
3 93 57 Brenley Goertzen F 19:35
4 121 53 Sandra Gramer F 20:01
5 122 51 Megan Schiferl F 20:01
6 (124) 55 Olivia Hummel F 20:04
7 (152) 54 Anna Betz F 21:51

20. 433 THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB (19:29 97:21 1:54)
=====================================
1 9 147 Madison McLellan F 18:12
2 85 145 Ashley Jansen F 19:26
3 95 146 Kara Zuspan F 19:37
4 119 143 Meghan Brown F 20:00
5 125 144 Lindsay Creasman F 20:06
6 (134) 142 Abigail Piontek F 20:23
7 (145) 148 Lauren Porter F 20:48

21. 451 BLACKSBURG XC CLUB (19:34 97:48 1:00)
=====================================
1 48 12 Bonnie Angermeier F 18:57
2 79 11 Emily Beatty F 19:21
3 98 13 Sinclair Ewing-Nelson F 19:40
4 112 14 Samantha Marin F 19:53
5 114 9 Jennifer Fleming F 19:57
6 (127) 15 Olivia Hodge F 20:11
7 (135) 10 Annie Combs F 20:28

22. 521 TACOMA XC CLUB (19:47 98:53 0:47)
=====================================
1 88 132 Laura Staeheli F 19:29
2 96 131 Jordan Thurston F 19:39
3 103 128 Emily Thomas F 19:44
4 104 133 Miranda Ross F 19:45
5 130 129 Kailey Dubinsky F 20:16
6 (146) 130 Hailey Purtzer F 20:49
7 (151) 134 Hannah Derby F 21:15