START LIST: Millrose Games 2014
New York, NY | The Armory
February 13 - 15th, 2014

Courtesy: NYRR Millrose Games


107th NYRR Millrose Games - 2/13/2014 to 2/15/2014               
                            The Armory T & F Center                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Weight Throw High School
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/13/2014 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sochima Bishop                   New Rochelle, NY            
  2  Danielle Borriello               Ellenville, NY              
  3  Monae Cooper                     New Rochelle, NY            
  4  Kristina Insingo                 Holy Trinity, NY            
  5  Jessica Jeffrey                  New Rochelle, NY            
  6  elaine minew                     Susan Wagner NY             
  7  Taniya Mitchell                  Mt. Vernon, NY              
  8  Misha Saint-Aubin                Mt. Vernon, NY              
  9  Makena Thomas                    St. Anthony's               
 
Event 2  Boys Weight Throw High School
===============================================================================
Thursday 2/13/2014 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  James Leddy                      St. Anthony's               
  2  DENNIS RUSSELL                   Longwood, NY                
  3  Sean Ryan                        Babylon, NY                 
  4  Joseph Segreto                   St. Anthony's               
  5  Eric Sheng                       Syosset, NY                 
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 2/14/2014 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rachel Aliotta                   Monmouth                    
  2  Gwendolyn Berry                  NYAC                        
  3  Amanda Bingson                   NYAC                        
  4  Danette Hinton                   St. John's                  
  5  Chanel King                      CPTC NB                     
  6  Elizabeth Madden                 E. Stroudsburg              
  7  Jeneva McCall                    NYAC                        
  8  Lydia Wehrli                     Manhattan Col               
  9  Tilah Young                      Monmouth                    
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 2/14/2014 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Wilfredo DeJesus                 Shore AC                    
  2  Thomas Jacob Freeman             NYAC                        
  3  Errol Jeffrey                    Monmouth                    
  4  Mike Smith                       E. Stroudsburg              
  5  Travis Toth                      E. Stroudsburg              
  6  Paul Wagner                      Shore AC                    
 
Event 5  Women Distance Medley Club
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CPTC New Balance  'A'                                        
     1) Catherine Beck                  2) Lorain McKenzie                
     3) Erin Koch                       4) Rolanda Bell                   
  2  CPTC New Balance  'B'                                        
     1) Stephanie Herrick               2) Diana Cruz                     
     3) Meggie Sullivan                 4) Jane Vongvorachoti             
  3  Garden State TC  'A'                                         
     1) Robyn Evangelist                2) Tiana Davis                    
     3) Victoria Pontecorvo             4) Cheyenne Ogletree              
  4  Garden State TC  'B'                                         
     1) Chelsea Callan                  2) Erin Lacosta                   
     3) Erika Meling                    4) Nicole Salge                   
  5  New Jersey-New York TC  'A'                                  
     1) Stephanie Charnigo              2) Erin Donohue                   
     3) Kimarra McDonald                4) Caroline King                  
  6  New York Athletic Club  'A'                                  
     1) Katy McManus                    2) Mary Wineberg                  
     3) Lauren Henkel                   4) Nicole Schappert               
  7  Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     
     1) Jesse Carlin                    2) Maurelhena Walles              
     3) Isatta Kenneh                   4) Caitlin Dorgan                 
  8  Syracuse Chargers  'A'                                       
     1) Leah Andrianos                  2) Kim Standridge                 
     3) Cailin Kowalewski               4) Alyssa Smith                   
 
Event 6  Men Distance Medley Club
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CPTC New Balance  'A'                                        
     1) Paul Gilhuley                   2) Joseph Gilhuley                
     3) Sean Atkinson                   4) Carlos Jamieson                
  2  CPTC New Balance  'B'                                        
     1) Deon Bascom                     2) Peter Brady                    
     3) Adrian Crichlow                 4) Rob Gill                       
  3  D.C. Capitol TC  'A'                                         
     1) Gareth Petes                    2) Rayon Lawrence                 
     3) Anthony Swindell                4) Baisa Moleta                   
  4  Garden State TC  'A'                                         
     1) Andrew Golato                   2) Tyrone Ross                    
     3) Ricardo Garcia                  4) Dennie Waite                   
  5  Garden State TC  'B'                                         
     1) Anthony Harris                  2) Kevin Persson                  
     3) Mike Saparito                   4) Eric DuBois                    
  6  New Jersey-New York TC  'A'                                  
     1) Trevor Van Ackeren              2) Sadiki White                   
     3) Brian Hill                      4) Ford Palmer                    
  7  New Jersey-New York TC  'B'                                  
     1) Kevin Fitzgerald                2) Nicholas Reid                  
     3) Wayne Bartholomew               4) Nick Crits                     
  8  Pacers New Balance  'A'                                      
     1) Kieran Lee                      2) Stanley Peyton                 
     3) Ryan Witt                       4) Chris Walizer                  
  9  Westchester Track Club  'A'                                  
     1) Joe Gentsch                     2) Ayoola Olaniyi                 
     3) Adam Booray                     4) Abiyot Endale                  
 
Event 7  Girls Pole Vault Junior
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Desiree Freier                   Texas PV                    
  2  Zoe Mckinley                     Texas PV                    
  3  Jackie McNulty                   Oakdale, VA                 
  4  Jacqueline Meeks                 Team VA                     
  5  Alexis Romero                    Raise the Bar               
  6  Katlyn Rymarzow                  Hudson Valley FC            
  7  Kennedy Shank                    VaultWorX                   
  8  Kara Snyder                      Hudson Valley FC            
  9  Kari Stromhaug                   Vestal, NY                  
 10  Greta Wagner                     Hudson Valley FC            
 
Event 8  Women 1 Mile Race Walk Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kayla Allen                      LA RW                       
  2  Katie Burnett                    unattached                  
  3  Brittany Collins                 Walk USA                    
  4  Miranda Melville                 NYAC                        
  5  Katie Michta                     unattached                  
  6  Maria Michta                     Walk USA                    
  7  annica penn                      unattached                  
  8  Susan Randall                    Miami Valley                
  9  Ashleigh Resch                   Miami Valley                
 10  Rachel Seaman                    NYAC                        
 11  Sidney Sirois                    LA RW                       
 12  Jessica Szela                    unattached                  
 
Event 9A  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Masters
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Athena Track Club  'A'                                       
     1) Debra Hoffman                   2) Joan Hunter                    
     3) Lorraine Jasper                 4) Julie Hayden                   
  2  Athena Track Club  'B'                                       
     1) Marisa Sutera Strange           2) Wendi Glassman                 
     3) Besty Stewart                   4) Kathy Haubrich                 
  3  CPTC New Balance  'A'                                        
     1) Wanda Wang                      2) Michele Cameron                
     3) Ani Go                          4) Nicole Rodriquez               
  4  Mass Velocity TC  'A'                                        
     1) Beth Clark                      2) Becky Connolly                 
     3) Sue McCarthy                    4) Ginny Richburg                 
  5  Mizuno Runner's High  'A'                                    
     1) Karen Charles                   2) Diane DeOliveira               
     3) Susan Sarn                      4) Christy DeFilippis             
  6  Northport RC  'A'                                            
     1) Darlene Ritchie                 2) Nancy Tantone                  
     3) Kat Hankinson                   4) Vicki Fox                      
 
Event 9B  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Masters 60+
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CPTC New Balance  'A'                                        
     1) Bill Allert                     2) Hank Schiffman                 
     3) Hal Lieberman                   4) Allan Dias                     
  2  Mass Velocity TC  'A'                                        
     1) Tucker Taft                     2) Warren Graff                   
     3) Ralph Souppa                    4) Roger Pierce                   
  3  Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     
     1) Rick Lapp                       2) Ronville Gravesande            
     3) Noah Perlis                     4) Tony Plaster                   
 
Event 10  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Masters
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CPTC New Balance  'A'                                        
     1) Peter Brady                     2) Andrew Hogue                   
     3) David Peters                    4) Neil Fitzgerald                
  2  D.C. Capitol TC  'A'                                         
     1) Tim Moore                       2) John Curtis                    
     3) Manuel Joseph                   4) Rodney Timpson                 
  3  Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                                 
     1) Nick Berra                      2) Delvin Dinkins                 
     3) Scott Landis                    4) Nick Damalas                   
  4  Mass Velocity TC  'A'                                        
     1) Barney Borromeo                 2) Langley Proctor                
     3) Dave Neumann                    4) Bill Kinahan                   
  5  Prospect Park TC  'A'                                        
     1) Doug Briggs                     2) Justin Burke                   
     3) Scot Spratford                  4) Andrei Fluerasu                
  6  Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                                  
     1) Ed Winslow                      2) Marek Wensel                   
     3) John Cormier                    4) Khalid Muluzim                 
  7  TNT International RC  'A'                                    
     1) Dave Bynoe                      2) Junior Hyman                   
     3) DeWayne Hudson                  4) Ulrick Exantus                 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chanel Brissett                  Cheltenham, PA              
  2  Loundy Desire                    Van Buren, NY               
  3  Zola Golden                      Arlington, NY               
  4  Katelyn Jackson                  Cheltenham, PA              
  5  Melissa June                     St. Anthony's               
  6  Cleopatra Morrison               Long Branch, NJ             
  7  Dasia Pressley                   Neshaminy, PA               
  8  Brenessa Thompson                Medgar Evers, NY            
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Trenten Beram                    Arlington, NY               
  2  Antoine Blackman                 Medgar Evers, NY            
  3  Christian Brissett               Cheltenham, PA              
  4  PRINCE DARKO                     Taft, NY                    
  5  Justin Guerre                    St. Francis, NY             
  6  Darryl Haraway                   DeMatha Cath, MD            
  7  Arthur Johnson                   Hamilton North              
  8  Ryheim Lawes                     Liverpool, NY               
  9  Anthony McFarland                DeMatha Cath, MD            
 10  Mozai Nelson                     St. Anthony's               
 
Event 13  Men 1 Mile Race Walk Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Marek Adamowicz                  C.A.R.S.                    
  2  Pablo Gomez                      Chicago Walkers             
  3  Andreas Gustafsson               GK Steget (SWD)             
  4  Jonathan Hallman                 Shore AC                    
  5  Robert Heffernan                 Togher AC                   
  6  Richard Luettchau                Shore AC                    
  7  Francsco Pantoja                 FRW                         
  8  Joel Pfahler                     Miami Valley                
  9  Ricardo Rosa                     Florida AC                  
 10  Timothy Seaman                   NYAC                        
 
Event 14  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Masters +50
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  2nd Wind Track Club  'A'                                     
     1) Jim Reilly                      2) Silas Murray                   
     3) Donald Archer                   4) Stephen Gould                  
  2  Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                                 
     1) David Richard                   2) Ray Parker                     
     3) Bruce Rash                      4) Daryl Johnson                  
  3  Greater Philadelphia TC  'B'                                 
     1) John Patterson                  2) Carl Stocking                  
     3) Sean Smith                      4) Brandon Newell                 
  4  Mass Velocity TC  'A'                                        
     1) Steve Gorriaran                 2) Charlie Kelley                 
     3) Tom Gillen                      4) Dave Neumann                   
  5  Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     
     1) Bob Andrews                     2) Tom Cawley                     
     3) Scott Clark                     4) Matt Wallack                   
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Skylar Barketey                  Lady of Lourdes             
  2  King Desiree                     Zodiacs                     
  3  Nyasia Franco                    NY Novas                    
  4  Skye Johnson                     Bronx Tigers                
  5  Zaire Martin                     New Horizon                 
  6  Stephanie Ogunbiyi               Zodiacs                     
  7  Adaria Reaves                    Zodiacs                     
  8  Tyaja Thomas                     unattached                  
  9  Bre Washington                   WP Future Stars             
 10  Stephanie Weiner                 Cen. Islip PAL              
 11  Jaida White-Diez                 Bronx Tigers                
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aaron Brown                      Metro Eagles                
  2  Derrick Brown                    Zodiacs                     
  3  Julian Caldwell                  Velocity TC                 
  4  Jared Dawson                     Zodiacs                     
  5  Walter HillBarrows               NY Novas                    
  6  Jelani Johnson                   Metro Eagles                
  7  Kyaire Lawsow                    Ruff Kutz                   
  8  Dontae Lindo                     Velocity TC                 
 
Event 17  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ASA College  'A'                                             
     1) Odou Hazel                      2) Stephan James                  
     3) Ernest Levert                   4) Chavez Ageday                  
  2  Bickle Track Club  'A'                                       
     1) Jermain Brown                   2) Kesi Williams                  
     3) Arnolbo Burnett                 4) Dwayne Barrett                 
  3  Bronx Tigers  'A'                                            
     1) Julian Nicholas                 2) David Salmon                   
     3) Levar Sealey                    4) Elijah Pierson                 
  4  Cheyney  'A'                                                 
     1) Tariq Lovelace                  2) Kalik Mitchel                  
     3) Kraig Henry                     4) Justin Watkins                 
  5  CPTC New Balance  'A'                                        
     1) Kevin Thompson                  2) Adrian Crichlow                
     3) Paul Kim Williams               4) Carlton Elwin                  
  6  D.C. Capitol TC  'A'                                         
     1) Mike Meres                      2) T.J. Savage                    
     3) Thomas Spelling                 4) Derrick Whiling                
  7  Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                            
     1) Ahmad Lewis                     2) Antonio Francis                
     3) Toren Caesar                    4) Ricky Francois                 
  8  Garden State TC  'A'                                         
     1) Kevin Persson                   2) Derrhyl Duncan                 
     3) Tyrone Ross                     4) Darnelle Mickens               
  9  Gotham Spark AC  'A'                                         
     1) Darren Sligh                    2) Christopher Davis              
     3) Jerell Jones                    4) Momodou Jobe                   
 10  King Solomon TC  'A'                                         
     1) Michael Brown                   2) Earl McNeil                    
     3) Aggrey Morris                   4) anthony Campbell               
 11  Monroe College  'A'                                          
     1) Tikuan Johnson                  2) Brian Sappleton                
     3) Walter Penate                   4) Christopher Belcher            
 12  Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     
     1) Kelly Fisher                    2) Derrhyl Duncan                 
     3) Jamal Roberts                   4) Charles Cox                    
 13  TNT International RC  'A'                                    
     1) John Porter, Jr.                2) Junior Hyman                   
     3) Matthew Crowell                 4) Clinton Fields                 
 14  University at Albany  'A'                                    
     1) Donald Williams Jr.             2) Kareem Morris                  
     3) Robert Harris III               4) Winston McCormack Jr.          
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay NYRR Youth
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                                  
     1) Kanny Diakite                   2) Rayeanatou Diallo              
     3) Nefertiti Underwood             4) Kadija Soumarao                
  2  Metro Eagles TC  'A'                                         
     1) Leniah Hazel                    2) Nailah Edmead                  
     3) Danielle Pettway                4) Tatianna Martinez              
  3  New York Road Runners  'A'                                   
     1) Eva Minot-Pingree               2) Julie Schoenmaker              
     3) Rae Feiwel                      4) Lila Ferraro                   
  4  NYAC Youth  'A'                                              
  5  Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                                     
     1) Nia Gray                        2) Rebecca Bince                  
     3) Beyona Monroe                   4) Chelsi Chevannes               
  6  Ruff Kutz  'A'                                               
     1) Maya Cheatham                   2) faith edwards                  
     3) phoebe myers                    4) Jessica Bornswell              
  7  Zodiacs  'A'                                                 
     1) Mashaya Williams                2) Kendra Todd                    
     3) Aaliyah Perez                   4) Jaelah Eargle                  
 
Event 19  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay NYRR Youth
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                                  
     1) Shadontay Griffin               2) N'Namdi Porter                 
     3) Ryan Turner                     4) Zedekiah Williams              
  2  Metro Eagles TC  'A'                                         
     1) Elijah Simmonds                 2) Trevon Robinson                
     3) Trevelle McKenzie               4) Joshua Jennings                
  3  New York Road Runners  'A'                                   
     1) Eric Pascale                    2) Oliver Chin                    
     3) Henry Beccera                   4) Jason Morales                  
  4  NYAC Youth  'A'                                              
  5  Prospect Park Youth Cub  'A'                                 
  6  Spring Creek TC  'A'                                         
  7  Velocity TC  'A'                                             
     1) Jordan Samuels                  2) Kristian Cadiz-Domville        
     3) Adrian Swift-Henry              4) Joseph Webster-Rutledge        
 
Event 20  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ASA College  'A'                                             
     1) Shashawna Ffrench               2) Marshalee Raynor               
     3) Brigitte Pewu                   4) alita Moore                    
  2  Atoms  'A'                                                   
     1) NeNe Kamate                     2) Jalilissa Marcus               
     3) nicloe dumpson                  4) jessie gaines                  
  3  Bronx Tigers  'A'                                            
     1) Nickelle Smith                  2) Shanique Maynard               
     3) Camisha Pierson                 4) Zoey Russell                   
  4  Cheyney  'A'                                                 
     1) Shanavia Thomas                 2) Khabira Crawford               
     3) Bahiyrah Shaw                   4) Daivona Williams               
  5  CPTC New Balance  'A'                                        
     1) Ashley Kelly                    2) Anita Rogers                   
     3) Nyeisha Wright                  4) Diana Cruz                     
  6  Garden State TC  'A'                                         
     1) Ava Gay                         2) Tiana Davis                    
     3) Shene Davis                     4) Isatta Kenneh                  
  7  Gotham Spark AC  'A'                                         
     1) Taylor Williams                 2) Francyna Evans                 
     3) Ashanty Reece                   4) Ndeye Fatou Soumah             
  8  Monroe College  'A'                                          
     1) Sarah Atcho                     2) Shanice Cameron                
     3) Teena Mobley                    4) Jaydean Joseph                 
  9  Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     
     1) Amber Williams                  2) Francyna Evins                 
     3) Isatta Kenneh                   4) Maurelhena Walles              
 10  Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                     
     1) Katherine Salke                 2) Kristin Andrews                
     3) Lindsay Thomas                  4) Antoinette Padilla             
 11  University at Albany  'A'                                    
     1) Jillian Haynes                  2) Kahlia Taylor                  
     3) Michelle Anthony                4) Ashlee Maduro                  
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ASA College  'A'                                             
     1) Odou Hazel                      2) Stephan James                  
     3) Khari Herbert                   4) Nigel Burgess                  
  2  Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                            
     1) Ricky Francois                  2) Antonio Francis                
     3) Ahmad Lewis                     4) Toren Caesar                   
  3  Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                     
     1) Mohamed Cisse                   2) Kazeem Otun                    
     3) Jared Hanko                     4) Jenya Dyagilev                 
  4  Monmouth University  'A'                                     
     1) Ben Boyd                        2) Dylan Capwell                  
     3) Geordan Ferguson                4) John Malespina                 
  5  Monroe College  'A'                                          
     1) Tressean Goodwin                2) Rashad Ramsey                  
     3) Antione Davis                   4) Joel Johnson                   
  6  University at Albany  'A'                                    
     1) Taariq Jones                    2) Joshua Wray                    
     3) Jason Tomlinson                 4) Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong        
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ASA College  'A'                                             
     1) Siani Wilson                    2) Johnnesse Suggs                
     3) Jevina Straker                  4) alita Moore                    
  2  Monmouth University  'A'                                     
     1) Tionna Garner                   2) Katherine Frye                 
     3) Laura Williams                  4) Antoniette Isekenegbe          
  3  Monroe College  'A'                                          
     1) Jaydean Joseph                  2) Teena Mobley                   
     3) Sarah Atcho                     4) Shanice Cameron                
  4  St. John's University  'A'                                   
     1) Claire Mooney                   2) Paris Garcia                   
     3) Shayna Presley                  4) Rikka Lovely                   
  5  University at Albany  'A'                                    
     1) Aderinsola Ajala                2) Kamilah Williams               
     3) Dominique Claudio               4) Tynelle Taylor-Chase           
 
Event 23  Men 4x800 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Adelphi  'A'                                                 
     1) Christopher Reilly              2) Daniel Morley                  
     3) Ryan Healy                      4) Anthony Seara                  
  2  Duke University  'A'                                         
     1) Alec Kunzweiler                 2) Nate McClafferty               
     3) Kyle Moran                      4) Michal Filipczak               
  3  Manhattan College  'A'                                       
     1) Anthony Colasurdo               2) Salim Corbin                   
     3) Tom Bonaro                      4) Jacob Adams                    
  4  Monmouth University  'A'                                     
     1) Alex Leight                     2) Domenick D'Agostino            
     3) Dylan Capwell                   4) Andrew Langille                
  5  University at Albany  'A'                                    
     1) Andrew Pirnie                   2) Larry Ramirez                  
     3) Youness Benzaid                 4) Dylan Lowry                    
  6  University of Pennslvania  'A'                               
     1) Mato Bekelja                    2) Tim Hamlett                    
     3) Drew Magaha                     4) Chris Hatler                   
  7  Villanova University  'A'                                    
     1) Christopher Fitzsimons          2) Josh Lampron                   
     3) Ben Malone                      4) Michael Palmisano              
 
Event 24  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Dominic Berger                   Adidas                      
  2  Hector Cotto                     Double Pillar               
  3  Ashton Eaton                     Nike                        
  4  Jarret Eaton                     World Expres                
  5  Devon Hill                       unattached                  
  6  Andrew Riley                     Puma                        
  7  Gerkenz Senesca                  Shore AC                    
  8  Terrence Trammell                unattached                  
 
Event 25  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nia Ali                          Nike                        
  2  Kristi Castlin                   Nike                        
  3  Janay DeLoach Soukup             Nike                        
  4  LaVonne Idlette                  Phenetix                    
  5  Yvette Lewis                     Nike                        
  6  Brianne Theisen Eaton            Nike                        
  7  Shermaine Williams               Adidas                      
  8  Shermine Williams                Adidas                      
  9  Jessica Zelinka                  NYAC                        
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Run Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jackie Areson                    unattached                  
  2  Kate Avery                       Iona College                
  3  Emma Bates                       Boise State                 
  4  Kim Conley                       New Balance                 
  5  Abbey D'Agostino                 Dartmouth                   
  6  Brie Felnagle                    Adidas                      
  7  Heidi Gregson                    Furman Elite                
  8  Sara Hall                        Asics                       
  9  Margherita Magnani               Fiamme Gialle               
 10  Betsy Saina                      American DP                 
 11  Kate Van Buskirk                 unattached                  
 12  Lucy Van Dalen                   New Balance                 
 13  Sara Vaughn                      Brooks Beasts               
 
Event 27  Men 60 Meter Dash Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Bailey                      Nike                        
  2  Jeremy Bascom                    CPTC NB                     
  3  Keston Bledman                   Adidas                      
  4  Marvin Bracy                     Adidas                      
  5  D'Angelo Cherry                  Asics                       
  6  Kimari Roach                     361                         
  7  Ameer Webb                       Nike                        
  8  Isiah Young                      Nike                        
 
Event 28  Women 60 Meter Dash Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Michelle-Lee Ahye                unattached                  
  2  Gloria Asumnu                    unattached                  
  3  Lisa Barber                      unattached                  
  4  Geronne Black                    unattached                  
  5  Tori Bowie                       Adidas                      
  6  Shalonda Solomon                 Adidas                      
  7  Jeneba Tarmoh                    Nike                        
  8  Jessica Young                    unattached                  
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tori Bowie                       Adidas                      
  2  Jessie Gaines                    Codrington Elite            
  3  Whitney Gipson                   Nike                        
  4  Eloyse Lesueur                   Nike                        
  5  Tori Polk                        Adidas                      
  6  Brianne Theisen Eaton            Nike                        
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mike Arnold                      Raise the Bar               
  2  Jeff Coover                      unattached                  
  3  Dustin DeLeo                     Raise the Bar               
  4  Ashton Eaton                     Nike                        
  5  Shawn Francis                    unattached                  
  6  Mark Hollis                      Nike                        
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Eastern HS
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cheltenham, PA  'A'                                          
     1) Nicole Burke                    2) Chanel Brissett                
     3) Ciara Leonard                   4) Katelyn Jackson                
  2  Columbia HS, NJ  'A'                                         
     1) Olivia Baker                    2) Emilie Cowan                   
     3) Kayla Richardson                4) Cheyenne Trigg                 
  3  Dewitt Clinton, NY  'A'                                      
  4  Elizabeth Seton, MD  'A'                                     
     1) Lauren Morgan                   2) Jasmine Robinson               
     3) Jacqueline Simmons              4) Ricca Graham                   
  5  Medgar Evers, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Brenessa Thompson               2) Martina Brown                  
     3) JaNai Cameron                   4) Shayla Broughton               
  6  New Rochelle, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Symone Darius                   2) Ashley Wiggins                 
     3) Victoria Jones-Alleyne          4) Alicia Donaldson               
 
Event 32  Men 300 Meter Dash Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Justin Gaymon                    NYAC                        
  2  Lalonde Gordon                   Nike                        
  3  Manteo Mitchell                  Nike                        
  4  Renny Quow                       T & T                       
  5  Jarrin Solomon                   unattached                  
  6  Wallace Spearmon                 unattached                  
 
Event 33  Men High Jump Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alex Bowen                       Albany                      
  2  Derek Drouin                     Nike                        
  3  Ryan Ingraham                    Puma                        
  4  Dusty Jonas                      unattached                  
  5  Mike Mason                       Mizuno                      
  6  Maalik Reynolds                  Penn                        
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Eastern HS
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cheltenham, PA  'A'                                          
     1) Cordell Richardson              2) Isaac Lewis                    
     3) Kyle Davis                      4) John Lewis                     
  2  Delaware Valley Charter, DE  'A'                             
     1) Robert Allen, Jr.               2) Donaldo Benjamin               
     3) Kyree Smith                     4) Tyrell Maddox                  
  3  DeMatha Catholic, MD  'A'                                    
     1) Darryl Haraway                  2) Anthony McFarland              
     3) Justin Hamilton                 4) Darryl Marshall Jr.            
  4  Medgar Evers, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Semasa Oni                      2) Corey Butcher                  
     3) Kyle Johnson                    4) Rasheed Best                   
  5  North Penn, PA  'A'                                          
     1) Chris Jefferies                 2) Jordan Green                   
     3) Gift Omo-Ekpadi                 4) Eric Rothenberger              
  6  Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                                        
     1) Kwasie Applewhite               2) Kyle Baptiste                  
     3) Paul Clarke                     4) Nathan John                    
 
Event 35  Men 2000 Meter Run Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Bumbalough                Nike                        
  2  Donn Cabral                      Nike                        
  3  Dan Huling                       Nike                        
  4  Evan Jager                       Nike                        
  5  Silas Kisorio                    Codrington Elite            
  6  Bernard Lagat                    Nike                        
  7  Cam Levins                       Nike Oregon P               
  8  Travis Mahoney                   NJ-NY TC                    
  9  Pat McGregor                     NJ-NY TC                    
 10  David Torrence                   Nike                        
 
Event 36  Boys 1 Mile Run New Balance High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Stephen Booker                   Bethlehem, NY               
  2  Mike Brannigan                   Northport, NY               
  3  James Burke                      Prt Jefferson NY            
  4  Nick Causey                      Osbourn Park VA             
  5  Brian Cook                       Pearl River, NY             
  6  John Flannery                    Bronxville, NY              
  7  Luke Gavigan                     Tappan Zee, NY              
  8  Sean Kelly                       Chaminade, NY               
  9  Tim Mcgowan                      Northport, NY               
 10  Matthew Novak                    Deep Run, VA                
 11  Marco Pompilj                    Collegiate, NY              
 12  Liam Purdy                       N. Rockland, NY             
 13  Tony Russell                     W. Chester Hend             
 
Event 37  Women 1 Mile Run Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Brown                      New Balance                 
  2  Mary Cain                        Nike Oregon P               
  3  Emma Coburn                      New Balance                 
  4  Alexa Efraimson                  unattached                  
  5  Gabe Grunewald                   Brooks Beasts               
  6  Heather Kampf                    Asics                       
  7  Emily Lipari                     Villanova Un                
  8  Katie Mackey                     Brooks Beasts               
  9  Cory McGee                       Florida                     
 10  Treniere Moser                   Nike Oregon P               
 11  Nicole Sifuentes                 Saucony                     
 12  Morgan Uceny                     Adidas                      
 13  Amanda Winslow                   Oiselle/NJ-NY               
 
Event 38  Women 300 Meter Dash Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sharay Hale                      CPTC NB                     
  2  Francena McCorory                Adidas                      
  3  Shaunae Miller                   Adidas                      
  4  Georganne Moline                 Nike                        
  5  Stacy Smith                      Jamaica                     
  6  Turquoise Thompson               unattached                  
 
Event 39  Men 1000 Meter Run Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Pierre Ambrose Bosse             Nike                        
  2  Robby Andrews                    Adidas                      
  3  Tyler Mulder                     Oregon TC                   
  4  Mike Rutt                        Hoka/NJ/NY TC               
  5  Matt Scherer                     Brooks Beasts               
  6  Erik Sowinski                    Nike                        
  7  Nick Symmonds                    Brooks Beasts               
  8  Sharif Webb                      Fit Fast                    
 
Event 40  Women 800 Meter Run Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Diana Cruz                       CPTC NB                     
  2  Amanda Ecclestone                unattached                  
  3  Natoya Goule                     unattached                  
  4  Anita Hindriksdottir             IR Sports                   
  5  Charlene Lipsey                  Adidas                      
  6  Jenna Westaway                   Calgary ITC                 
  7  Ajee' Wilson                     Adidas                      
 
Event 41  Men 1 Mile Run Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Miles Batty                      Asics                       
  2  Nate Brannen                     Saucony                     
  3  Kirubel Erassa                   Oklahoma State              
  4  Brian Gagnon                     NJ-NY TC                    
  5  Johnny Gregorek                  Columbia U.                 
  6  Lawi Lalang                      Arizona                     
  7  Will Leer                        Nike                        
  8  Leo Manzano                      unattached                  
  9  Craig Miller                     New Balance                 
 10  Austin Mudd                      Wisconsin                   
 11  Chris O'Hare                     unattached                  
 12  Alan Webb                        Bowerman AC                 
 13  Nick Willis                      Adidas                      
 
Event 42  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay CHSAA
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Molloy, NY  'A'                                   
     1) Patrick Cashin                  2) Ray Henry                      
     3) Branden Warders                 4) Dan Saczyk                     
  2  Chaminade, NY  'A'                                           
     1) Thomas Slattery                 2) Thomas Hayes                   
     3) Gunnar Nolan                    4) Andrew Dorritie                
  3  Fordham Prep, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Joseph Prunty                   2) Franklin Newton                
     3) John Tannian                    4) Conor Lundy                    
  4  Regis, NY  'A'                                               
     1) Brian Dobkowski                 2) Andrew Kiley                   
     3) Arthur Calcagnini               4) Sean Phillips                  
  5  St. Anthony's, NY  'A'                                       
     1) Michael O'Leary                 2) Tyler Wolfe                    
     3) Thomas Louro                    4) Louis Santelli                 
  6  Xavier, NY  'A'                                              
     1) Jordan Berka                    2) Dominick Ronan                 
     3) John Rice                       4) Eliot Kaufmann                 
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Long Island
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                           
     1) Jacqueline Anderson             2) Imani McGhee                   
     3) Nia McCaslin                    4) Anisa Toppin                   
  2  Elmont, NY  'A'                                              
     1) Christal Thompson               2) Brianna Harris                 
     3) Jarielle Isaac                  4) Khalia Whyte                   
  3  Garden City, NY  'A'                                         
     1) Emily Cafaro                    2) Laura Jaeger                   
     3) Kelly Lawkins                   4) Emma Gallagher                 
  4  Half Hollow Hills East, NY  'A'                              
     1) Christina Perrier               2) Lauren Keschner                
     3) Amanda Ribeiro                  4) Mary Chimezie                  
  5  North Babylon, NY  'A'                                       
     1) D'Jai Baker                     2) Zyndasha Farris                
     3) Danae Glover                    4) Jessica Scheriff               
  6  Uniondale, NY  'A'                                           
     1) kristina cherrington            2) crystal green                  
     3) ashley suffriant                4) michala webster                
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Long Island
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Central Islip, NY  'A'                                       
     1) Livingstone Harriott            2) Alex Luckoo                    
     3) David Petrie                    4) Kevin Mowatt                   
  2  Half Hollow Hills East, NY  'A'                              
     1) Jake Burcham                    2) Sam Chiamezie                  
     3) Luke Longo                      4) Jonny Perrier                  
  3  Northport, NY  'A'                                           
     1) Cameron Cacic                   2) Dan Thorne                     
     3) Chase Towse                     4) Devin Sullivan                 
  4  Port Jefferson, NY  'A'                                      
     1) Noah Kirchner                   2) Daniel Gross                   
     3) William Witrock                 4) Justin Bove                    
  5  Syosset, NY  'A'                                             
     1) Angelo Sample                   2) Nick Oaussil                   
     3) Simon Nwana                     4) Grigory Vartonov               
  6  Westbury, NY  'A'                                            
     1) Getho Brevette                  2) Reginald Calixte               
     3) Brendan Alerte                  4) Richard Taylor                 
 
Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sierra Dinneen                   Island Express              
  2  Bella Faber Rico                 Prospect Park YC            
  3  Sofia Garcia                     Island Express              
  4  Alaysia Grant                    Envy TC                     
  5  Lauren Heskins                   TSC TC                      
  6  Tatianna Martinez                Metro Eagles                
  7  Sage Naimoli                     Prospect Park YC            
  8  Marcia Ojo                       Philadelphia, PA            
  9  Aaliyah Perez                    Zodiacs                     
 10  Sherisse Peterson                Delco                       
 11  Giovanna Tolbert                 Velocity TC                 
 12  Natalie Weiner                   WP Future Stars             
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Matisse Bearreira                Lady of Lourdes             
  2  Kadarai Booker                   Bronx Tigers                
  3  Nathan Exantus                   Medgar Evers TC             
  4  Marquise Horne                   Marketing Legal             
  5  Mike King Rodriguez              Island Express              
  6  Demian Lofsnes-Scott             Prospect Park YC            
  7  Quentin Perrineau                ECLIPSE                     
  8  Ethan Rice                       Prospect Park YC            
  9  Trevon Robinson                  Metro Eagles                
 10  Tobias Zinner                    Prospect Park YC            
 
Event 47  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Suburban
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Beacon, NY  'A'                                              
     1) David Adams                     2) Brandon Booker                 
     3) Rayvon Grey                     4) Justice Telesco                
  2  Metuchen, NJ  'A'                                            
     1) Danny Briggs                    2) Ivan Gulyaev                   
     3) James Poandl                    4) Julian Lenartowicz             
  3  Mt. Vernon, NY  'A'                                          
     1) Rai Benjamin                    2) Akiem Brown                    
     3) Cody Housen                     4) Robert Romney                  
  4  Newburgh Free Academy, NY  'A'                               
     1) Kinard Gaynor                   2) Lindon Haughton                
     3) Ahkiel Savage                   4) Adrain Young                   
  5  Old Bridge, NJ  'A'                                          
     1) Marcus Hernandez                2) Alex Leto                      
     3) Jayson Gilbert                  4) Hazem Miawad                   
  6  Warwick Valley, NY  'A'                                      
     1) Jordan Burton                   2) Dan Kelly                      
     3) Tom Reilly                      4) Casey Burley                   
 
Event 48  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Eastern HS
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Benjamin Cardozo, NY  'A'                                    
  2  Bronxville, NY  'A'                                          
     1) Courtney Campbell               2) Hilary Rizzo                   
     3) Kaitlin Ryan                    4) Emilie Hoffer                  
  3  Central Bucks South, PA  'A'                                 
     1) Amber Stratz                    2) Brianna Stratz                 
     3) Alexa Kwapinski                 4) Kaitlin Poiesz                 
  4  Lenape, NJ  'A'                                              
  5  Miller Place, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Talia Guevara                   2) Laura Nolan                    
     3) Laura Barreca                   4) Tiana Guevara                  
  6  Mount de Sales, DE  'A'                                      
     1) Caroline Arnold                 2) Cecilia Craig                  
     3) Katrina Hrabinski               4) Jessica Harris                 
  7  Pearl River, NY  'A'                                         
     1) Allison Moroney                 2) Danielle Muchoe                
     3) Sandra Wilson                   4) Kelly Hayes                    
  8  State College, PA  'A'                                       
  9  Suffern, NY  'A'                                             
     1) Kameron McIntosh                2) Rachel Ludwikowski             
     3) Katie Zendell                   4) Elina Breton                   
 10  Warwick Valley, NY  'A'                                      
     1) Agnes Eigo                      2) Darby Ginley                   
     3) Erin Leahey                     4) Megan Reilly                   
 
Event 49  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay PSAL
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boys & Girls, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Richard Rose                    2) Shavanes Robinson              
     3) Donald Merceus                  4) Michael Moore                  
  2  Clara Barton, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Kemarni Mighty                  2) Ronaldo Griffiths              
     3) Mawali Brown                    4) Kareem Joseph                  
  3  Medgar Evers, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Semasa Oni                      2) Corey Butcher                  
     3) Rasheed Best                    4) Adekunle Samuel                
  4  Paul Robeson, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Tahmel Anderson                 2) Kiambu Gall                    
     3) Megaran Poleon                  4) Jasheen Holloway               
  5  Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                                        
     1) Kyle Baptiste                   2) Paul Clarke                    
     3) Kwasie Applewhite               4) Nathan John                    
  6  Transit Tech, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Alva Henry                      2) Jerome Willis                  
     3) Mike Andre McPherson            4) Jaleel Shepherd                
 
Event 50  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley CHSAA
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Molloy, NY  'A'                                   
     1) Deanna Lucci                    2) Kayla Rayder                   
     3) Niamani Morrison                4) MaryEllen Woods                
  2  Holy Trinity, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Aisling Fitzgerald              2) Kimberly Peragine              
     3) Rachel Luebke                   4) Marianne Bartolotta            
  3  Kellenberg, NY  'A'                                          
     1) Bridget McNierney               2) Danielle Correia               
     3) Gabrielle Schreib               4) Jazmine Fray                   
  4  St. Anthony's, NY  'A'                                       
     1) Katharine O'Neill               2) Melissa June                   
     3) Jessica Penna                   4) Gianna Mincone                 
  5  St. John the Baptist, NY  'A'                                
  6  St. John Villa, NY  'A'                                      
     1) Annaliese McCauley              2) Amanda Charles                 
     3) Taylor Roberts                  4) Tami Jones                     
 
Event 51  Girls 1 Mile Run New Balance High School
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Caroline Alcorta                 W Springfield VA            
  2  Tessa Barrett                    Abington Hghts              
  3  Denise Branch                    Cardozo, NY                 
  4  Bella Burda                      Arlington, NY               
  5  Lauren Chapey                    Mamaroneck, NY              
  6  Mady Clahane                     Cumberland Val              
  7  Kylene Cochrane                  West Morris Cent            
  8  Paige Duca                       Sacred Heart, NY            
  9  Kelly Hayes                      Pearl River, NY             
 10  Laura Leff                       West Genesee, NY            
 11  Marissa Sheva                    Pennridge, PA               
 12  Marin Warner                     Holmdel, NJ                 
 13  Kennedy Weisner                  Elk County PA               
 
Event 52  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Eastern HS
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington, NY  'A'                                           
     1) Tom Wimmers                     2) Steve Morrison                 
     3) Vaughn Feighan                  4) James Asselmeyer               
  2  Osbourn Park, VA  'A'                                        
     1) Kyle Weinberg                   2) Matt Luiggi                    
     3) Jacob Black                     4) Nick Causey                    
  3  Penncrest, PA  'A'                                           
     1) Evan Emanuel                    2) Soham Kamat                    
     3) James Teal                      4) Colin Tyson                    
  4  Ridgewood, NJ  'A'                                           
     1) Michael Thurston                2) Brian Collins                  
     3) David Frering                   4) Luke Dublirer                  
  5  St. Benedicts, NJ  'A'                                       
     1) Benjamin Guerin                 2) Brett Reckling                 
     3) Jaquan Roberts                  4) Edwin Rutto                    
  6  State College, PA  'A'                                       
     1) Chris Golembeski                2) Mason Post                     
     3) Kyle Adams                      4) William Cather                 
  7  Syosset, NY  'A'                                             
     1) Ryan Depinto                    2) Tommy Vittucci                 
     3) Dale Mittleman                  4) Alex Hoelzli                   
  8  Warwick Valley, NY  'A'                                      
     1) Nick Pacelli                    2) Sean Halligan                  
     3) Tanner Senius                   4) Eric Barron                    
  9  West Chester Henderson, PA  'A'                              
     1) Kevin Moy                       2) Steve Thompson                 
     3) Eric Stratman                   4) Reiny Barchet                  
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Suburban
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington, NY  'A'                                           
     1) Annie Geiger                    2) Zola Golden                    
     3) Allie Coon                      4) Kylie Mcfall                   
  2  Columbia HS, NJ  'A'                                         
     1) Olivia Baker                    2) Emilie Cowan                   
     3) Imani Coleman                   4) Cheyenne Trigg                 
  3  Freehold Township, NJ  'A'                                   
     1) Domonique Panton                2) Caitlyn Poss                   
     3) Adrian Vitello                  4) Emily Bracher                  
  4  Middletown, NY  'A'                                          
     1) Becky Dionisio                  2) Akua Williams                  
     3) Jonel Henry                     4) Keyana Zollner                 
  5  New Rochelle, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Ashley Wiggins                  2) Victoria Jones-Alleyne         
     3) Alicia Donaldson                4) Symone Darius                  
  6  Suffern, NY  'A'                                             
     1) Imani Solan                     2) Renee Liporace                 
     3) Kameron McIntosh                4) Nicole Becker                  
 
Event 54  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay PSAL
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Benjamin Cardozo, NY  'A'                                    
  2  Brooklyn Tech, NY  'A'                                       
     1) Megan Carroll                   2) Tori Johnson                   
     3) Ejiro Ojeni                     4) Ria Russo                      
  3  Dewitt Clinton, NY  'A'                                      
     1) Dypna Umunakwae                 2) Dejeour Callander              
     3) tameka wood                     4) sasha bentley                  
  4  Medgar Evers, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Brenessa Thompson               2) Kenisha Pugh                   
     3) Martina Brown                   4) JaNai Cameron                  
  5  Paul Robeson, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Latoya Stewart                  2) Eketa Roberts                  
     3) Amanda Crawford                 4) Leslieanne John                
  6  Port Richmand, NY  'A'                                       
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay CHSAA
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cardinal Hayes, NY  'A'                                      
     1) Justin covington                2) Ricardo Reid                   
     3) Tyron Ingram                    4) Timothy Poindexter             
  2  Chaminade, NY  'A'                                           
     1) James Roberts                   2) Nicholas Joesten               
     3) Liam Bradley                    4) Kelsey Baradzi                 
  3  Fordham Prep, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Malik Crossdale                 2) Frank Perez                    
     3) Thomas Matera                   4) Zach Kumar                     
  4  Holy Trinity, NY  'A'                                        
     1) Ryan Archibold                  2) Quentin-Lavon Husbands         
     3) Peter Scarpitta                 4) Shaka Shomari                  
  5  Mount St. Michael, NY  'A'                                   
     1) Anton Porter                    2) Kasim Thomas                   
     3) Keelan Thomas                   4) Denzell McKeithen              
  6  St. Anthony's, NY  'A'                                       
     1) Brad Monegro                    2) Sebastian Pierre               
     3) Marlon Montague                 4) Mozai Nelson