ENTRIES: BU Last Chance Meet 2014
Boston, MA | Boston University
March 2nd, 2014

Courtesy: goterriers.com


Licensed to Boston University      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2014 05:56 PM
                          Last Chance Meet - 3/2/2014                          
                               Boston University                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1     46 Coogan, Katrina                  Georgetown          4:32.00 
  2      8 Koons, Frances                   BMRC                4:35.00 
  3     85 King, Jillian                    New Balance         4:37.78 
  4     10 Adler, Monica                    Boston U.           4:37.97 
  5    131 Piccirillo, Angel                Villanova           4:38.00 
  6    130 Margey, Kelsey                   Villanova           4:38.00 
  7    108 Burne, Olivia                    Stony Brook         4:38.10 
  8    132 Schappert, Stephanie             Villanova           4:39.45 
  9     92 Purrier, Elinor                  New Hampshir        4:41.73 
 10      5 Picchetti, Natalie               Austin Track        4:45.00 
 11    129 Akande, Nicky                    Villanova           4:45.19 
 12     84 Fahey, Caitlin                   New Balance         4:51.36 
 13    121 Weberg, Kirsten                  Unat-Vermont        4:57.32 
 14     87 Murphy, Joanna                   New Balance         4:58.00 
 15     86 Mosser, Sarah                    New Balance         5:00.52 
 16     29 Arsenault, Anisa                 Fordham             5:03.40 
 17     32 Lieberman, Mara                  Fordham             5:03.58 
 18     81 Swain, Ishakeema                 Morgan State        5:07.86 
 19     59 Flores, Jennifer                 Hartford            5:08.37 
 20     57 Barry, Megan                     Hartford            5:08.79 
 21     95 Baker, Emily                     Saint Rose          5:29.79 
 22     28 Kosciak, Emma                    Endurance Un        5:35.00 
 23     89 Notini, Erica                    New England         5:41.67 
 
Event 2  Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1    321 McEntee, Sam                     Villanova           3:57.86 
  2    315 Denault, Robert                  Villanova           3:59.86 
  3    292 Allen, Robert                    Umass Lowell        4:00.35 
  4    269 Oakley, Julian                   Providence          4:00.71 
  5    302 Hagen, Ryan                      Unattached          4:01.00 
  6    270 Saad, Julian                     Providence          4:01.04 
  7    147 Garn, Jesse                      Binghamton          4:01.10 
  8    211 Peavey, Bobby                    Georgetown          4:01.50 
  9    267 Cooper, Kevin                    Providence          4:02.44 
 10    301 Greene, Kevin                    Unattached          4:02.72 
 11    257 Wallace, Alex                    New Balance         4:03.16 
 12    164 Curr, Tom                        Butler              4:03.22 
 13    209 Lederhouse, Michael              Georgetown          4:04.00 
 14    268 Dixon, Harvey                    Providence          4:04.10 
 15    207 Fahy, Darren                     Georgetown          4:06.00 
 16    159 Ravetz, Ben                      Boston U.           4:07.70 
 17    254 Hillard, Matthew                 New Balance         4:12.35 
 18    189 Annelli, Jonathan                Fordham             4:13.03 
 19    188 Kibler, Chris                    Fitchburg St        4:13.24 
 20    258 Weider, James                    New Balance         4:14.29 
 21    197 Carlone, Michael                 GBTC                4:15.03 
 22    291 Switaj, Zach                     Umass Dartmo        4:15.65 
 23    195 Walter, Brian                    Fordham             4:17.39 
 24    223 Voorhees, Simon                  Lehigh              4:19.00 
 25    312 Unger, TJ                        Unattached          4:20.00 
 26    199 Evanter, Caleb                   GBTC                4:24.80 
 27    193 Polo, Ryan                       Fordham             4:25.70 
 28    288 Hayes, Ryan                      Umass Dartmo        4:25.74 
 29    294 Alexander, Christopher           Unattached          4:31.00 
 30    216 Canning, Chris                   Hfc Striders        4:35.00 
 31    185 Fishman, Jayme                   Eliot Track         4:35.00 
 32    263 Stover, Nate                     New England         4:39.66 
 33    304 Litton, Kip                      Unattached          4:41.00 
 34    262 Shaw, Scott                      New England         4:54.83 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1    145 Banks, Tremayne                  Bethune-Cook           6.82 
  2    279 Dorsainvil, Winslow              St. Thomas A           6.82 
  3    328 Dasor, Emmanuel                  Western Kent           6.83 
  4    311 Sarabo, Kwesi                    Unattached             6.84 
  5    228 Rodney, Brendon                  Liu Brooklyn           6.87 
  6    171 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean            Coppin State           6.89 
  7    241 Waite, Ramone                    Maryland-Eas           6.92 
  8    174 Dorsey, Jeremy                   Coppin State           7.01 
  9    144 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Elliot      Bentley                7.03 
 10    282 Owusu, Sylvester                 Syracuse Cha           7.05 
 11    285 Early, Peter                     Triboro Torn           7.28 
 12    305 Marcucci, Tomas                  Unattached             7.39 
 13    297 Butler, Corey                    Unattached             7.42 
 14    313 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan            Unattached             7.50 
 15    309 Sahila, Karim                    Unattached             7.51 
 16    244 Borromeo, Barney                 Mass Velocit           7.52 
 17    242 Gorriaran, Steven                Mass Velocit           7.85 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1    120 smellie, sophia                  Unattached            52.91 
  2    127 Porter, Kiara                    VCU                   52.99 
  3     42 Barron, Daianna                  George Mason          54.60 
  4      4 Mongitore, Angela                Adelphi               55.34 
  5     80 Sogbesan, Ekundayo               Morgan State          55.45 
  6     78 Cooley, Tere                     Morgan State          56.16 
  7     75 Mars, Annis                      Maryland-Eas          57.46 
  8     35 Stuart, Kristen                  Fordham               58.28 
  9    123 Anderson, Imoni                  VCU                   58.33 
 10     26 Gordon, Omealla                  Delaware Sta          58.71 
 11     33 Rowe, Danielle                   Fordham               58.81 
 12     96 Bousa, Alicia                    Saint Rose            59.46 
 13    101 Razy, Jessica                    Saint Rose          1:00.31 
 14    107 Sloezen, Gabriela                St. Thomas A        1:00.42 
 15    106 Sandkuhl, Catherine              St. Thomas A        1:02.42 
 16     61 Fellin, Erica                    Iona                1:03.81 
 17    112 Cameron, Michele                 Unattached          1:06.00 
 18     77 Eversley, Ocean                  Mass Velocit        1:09.00 
 19     94 Gorriaran, Sophia                Providence C        1:12.23 
 20     93 Gorriaran, Natasha               Providence C        1:12.98 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1    326 Bailey, Elvyonn                  Western Kent          46.52 
  2    215 Hutchison, Je'von                Hampton               46.55 
  3    310 Santana, Jonathan                Unattached            47.19 
  4    184 Bowe, Stephen                    Delaware Sta          48.07 
  5    236 Chatman, Aaron                   Maryland-Eas          48.12 
  6    249 Roberson, Joel                   Morgan State          48.23 
  7    153 Lagerberg, David                 Boston U.             48.27 
  8    165 Fruster, Jamal                   Central Conn          48.31 
  9    172 Daniel, Rosen                    Coppin State          48.75 
 10    280 Erazo, George                    St. Thomas A          48.88 
 11    170 Chase, Kester                    Coppin State          48.91 
 12    179 DeLisle, Rawle                   Cptc New Bal          49.10 
 13    227 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan       Liu Brooklyn          49.20 
 14    176 Taylor, Donell                   Coppin State          49.26 
 15    180 Caesar, Toren                    Dare 2 Dream          49.55 
 16    224 Augustin, Andi                   Liu Brooklyn          49.81 
 17    237 Harris, Hackeem                  Maryland-Eas          49.92 
 18    296 Bruno, Nate                      Unattached            50.00 
 19    186 Junas, Andrew                    Eliot Track           50.50 
 20    143 Maffiolini, Steve                Bentley               50.54 
 21    190 Collins, Sean                    Fordham               50.72 
 22    163 Smith, Ryan                      BU Club Trac          52.53 
 23    251 Colello, Scott                   Mount Saint           53.42 
 24    187 Williams, Doug                   Eliot Track           54.50 
 25    243 Proctor, Edward                  Mass Velocit          54.55 
 26    242 Gorriaran, Steven                Mass Velocit          59.20 
 27    271 Gorriaran, Maximilian            Providence C        1:01.73 
 28    246 Taft, Tucker                     Mass Velocit        1:03.50 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1     55 Norman, Breana                   Hampton                8.27 
  2     21 Jean, Mulern                     Charleston S           8.28 
  3    111 Augustus-Ikwuakor, Toyin         Unattached             8.31 
  4     68 Richard, Jamesha'                Liu Brooklyn           8.60 
  5    113 Da Silva, Lucimara               Unattached             8.90 
  6     97 Buckley, Bridget                 Saint Rose             9.24 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1    145 Banks, Tremayne                  Bethune-Cook           7.86 
  2    233 Reed, James                      Maine                  7.99 
  3    174 Dorsey, Jeremy                   Coppin State           8.01 
  4    273 Benson, Michael                  Saint Rose             8.52 
  5    286 Conor, Justin                    Umass Dartmo           8.66 
  6    296 Bruno, Nate                      Unattached             9.00 
  7    202 Ricciardi, Nicholas              GBTC                   9.11 
  8    309 Sahila, Karim                    Unattached             9.37 
 
Event 9  Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1    277 Brannen, Nate                    Saucony             2:16.52 
  2    266 Torrence, David                  Nike                2:17.46 
  3    157 Peters, Rich                     Boston U.           2:22.71 
 
Event 10  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1     50 Keklak, Andrea                   Georgetown          2:04.64 
  2    130 Margey, Kelsey                   Villanova           2:05.43 
  3    129 Akande, Nicky                    Villanova           2:05.77 
  4     51 Brown, Ce'aira                   Hampton             2:06.88 
  5     30 Fagade, Titi                     Fordham             2:07.12 
  6    131 Piccirillo, Angel                Villanova           2:07.87 
  7     47 Dasilva, Shanique                Georgetown          2:09.08 
  8     49 Keenan, Emma                     Georgetown          2:09.13 
  9     62 Anderson, Katrina                Liu Brooklyn        2:09.96 
 10     48 Deloache, Becca                  Georgetown          2:09.96 
 11     25 Dornevil, Ketsia                 Delaware Sta        2:13.90 
 12     31 Higgins, Melissa                 Fordham             2:14.67 
 13     74 Hemley, Shantol                  Maryland-Eas        2:14.73 
 14    133 Tucker, Leanne                   Villanova           2:15.60 
 15     60 Delices, Marlene                 Iona                2:16.74 
 16    105 Borriello, Allison               St. Thomas A        2:18.14 
 17     73 Halmon, Rachel                   Maryland-Eas        2:18.48 
 18    100 Jordan, Bianca                   Saint Rose          2:21.24 
 19     90 Shafer, Abby                     New England         2:22.64 
 20     58 Crisafulli, Samantha             Hartford            2:23.29 
 21     98 Goodspeed, Amber                 Saint Rose          2:26.95 
 22     94 Gorriaran, Sophia                Providence C        2:49.78 
 
Event 11  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1    316 Ellison, Samuel                  Villanova           1:48.40 
  2    293 Smith, Andrew                    UMBC                1:49.15 
  3    247 Capwell, Dylan                   Monmouth            1:49.39 
  4    317 Fitzsimons, Christopher          Villanova           1:49.45 
  5    210 Manahan, Ryan                    Georgetown          1:49.88 
  6    169 Thomas, Andre                    Club Sherman        1:50.06 
  7    213 Williams, Cole                   Georgetown          1:50.46 
  8    205 Bartelsmeyer, Amos               Georgetown          1:50.50 
  9    160 Ross, Stuart                     Boston U.           1:50.63 
 10    178 Atkinson, Sean                   Cptc New Bal        1:50.75 
 11    319 Malone, Ben                      Villanova           1:51.80 
 12    138 Healy, Ryan                      Adelphi             1:52.72 
 13    332 Donnelly, Jordan                 Wirral AC           1:52.80 
 14    322 Palmisano, Michael               Villanova           1:53.09 
 15    198 Engel, Alexander                 GBTC                1:53.35 
 16    272 Samuel, Kurt                     Queens College      1:53.40 
 17    194 Taylor, Lester                   Fordham             1:54.36 
 18    289 Hinthorne, Matt                  Umass Dartmo        1:54.50 
 19    220 Kochanek, Reed                   Iona                1:54.88 
 20    252 Carnevale, Steve                 New Balance         1:55.56 
 21    281 Nicolas, Garvenchy               St. Thomas A        1:56.02 
 22    274 Coughlin, Eamonn                 Saint Rose          1:56.02 
 23    190 Collins, Sean                    Fordham             1:56.17 
 24    283 Noack, Ford                      Texas-Tyler         1:56.19 
 25    173 Davis, Delroy                    Coppin State        1:56.52 
 26    287 Dreher, Kurt                     Umass Dartmo        1:56.67 
 27    175 James, Michael                   Coppin State        1:56.80 
 28    255 Nedeau, Erik                     New Balance         1:58.13 
 29    177 White, Kerrone                   Coppin State        1:59.34 
 30    260 Hunt, Korey                      New England         2:00.84 
 31    278 Buell, Matt                      St. Thomas A        2:03.24 
 32    245 Brown, Darin                     Mass Velocit        2:11.00 
 33    264 Tuano, Ryan                      New England         2:11.20 
 34    334 Mennard, Dave                    Unattached          2:26.00 
 35    265 Whaley, Chris                    New England         2:28.64 
 36    271 Gorriaran, Maximilian            Providence C        2:29.63 
 
Event 12  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1    125 Ewing, Jessica                   VCU                   24.66 
  2      9 Acheampong, Gemma                Boston U.             24.76 
  3    126 Grasty, Nicole                   VCU                   25.19 
  4     14 Mellor, Janet                    Boston U.             25.55 
  5      2 Jean, Cassandra                  Adelphi               25.72 
  6     11 Flores, Talia                    Boston U.             25.75 
  7     40 Pierre-Louis, Josette            GBTC                  26.10 
  8    109 Berger, Gelynne                  Umass Dartmo          26.51 
  9      6 Kershaw, Taren                   Bentley               27.40 
 10    137 Bodensieck, Elisabeth            Worcester St          27.58 
 11    117 madou, christelle                Unattached            28.20 
 12     24 Salmon, Ajia                     Dare 2 Dream          28.33 
 13     38 Lawson, Sarah                    GBTC                  28.91 
 14     76 McCarthy, Sue                    Mass  Veloci          29.16 
 15    106 Sandkuhl, Catherine              St. Thomas A          29.27 
 16     94 Gorriaran, Sophia                Providence C          31.92 
 17     93 Gorriaran, Natasha               Providence C          32.89 
 
Event 13  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1    228 Rodney, Brendon                  Liu Brooklyn          20.78 
  2    203 Vaughn, Adrian                   George Mason          21.38 
  3    179 DeLisle, Rawle                   Cptc New Bal          21.41 
  4    311 Sarabo, Kwesi                    Unattached            21.44 
  5    310 Santana, Jonathan                Unattached            21.60 
  6    230 Walker-Khan, Dannish             Liu Brooklyn          21.74 
  7    212 Washington, Devante              Georgetown            21.87 
  8    180 Caesar, Toren                    Dare 2 Dream          21.99 
  9    236 Chatman, Aaron                   Maryland-Eas          21.99 
 10    181 Durand, Alix                     Dare 2 Dream          22.00 
 11    204 Andre, Mike                      Georgetown            22.00 
 12    241 Waite, Ramone                    Maryland-Eas          22.01 
 13    231 Williamson, Mikhail              Liu Brooklyn          22.16 
 14    225 McLean, Alistar                  Liu Brooklyn          22.23 
 15    144 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Elliot      Bentley               22.37 
 16    237 Harris, Hackeem                  Maryland-Eas          22.37 
 17    196 Bennett, Craig                   GBTC                  22.40 
 18    290 Jarousky, Brandon                Umass Dartmo          22.53 
 19    165 Fruster, Jamal                   Central Conn          22.54 
 20    280 Erazo, George                    St. Thomas A          22.56 
 21    182 Francis, Antonio                 Dare 2 Dream          22.57 
 22    183 Francois, Ricky                  Dare 2 Dream          22.61 
 23    306 Morales, Henry                   Unattached            23.00 
 24    296 Bruno, Nate                      Unattached            23.00 
 25    282 Owusu, Sylvester                 Syracuse Cha          23.15 
 26    143 Maffiolini, Steve                Bentley               23.30 
 27    305 Marcucci, Tomas                  Unattached            23.66 
 28    308 O'Hare, Tom                      Unattached            23.74 
 29    313 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan            Unattached            24.00 
 30    309 Sahila, Karim                    Unattached            24.50 
 31    243 Proctor, Edward                  Mass Velocit          24.61 
 32    333 Abdul, Hamza                     Xcons Track           24.65 
 33    242 Gorriaran, Steven                Mass Velocit          25.67 
 34    261 Mitchell, Ben                    New England           26.25 
 35    259 Houeix, Victor                   New England           26.35 
 36    271 Gorriaran, Maximilian            Providence C          28.27 
 37    246 Taft, Tucker                     Mass Velocit          28.50 
 
Event 14  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
==========================================================================
  1  Hampton  'A'                                         3:36.34 
     1) 54 Holland, Malekah             2) 56 Parker, Le'Quisha           
     3) 53 Fraenk, Emmy                 4) 51 Brown, Ce'aira              
  2  George Mason  'A'                                    3:42.35 
     1) 45 Williams, Caela              2) 42 Barron, Daianna             
     3) 44 Wheaton, Taylor              4) 43 Graham, Dominique           
  3  Boston U.  'A'                                       3:42.49 
     1) 13 Maynard, Carolyn             2) 19 Wood, Christina             
     3) 18 Wiley, Hannah                4) 16 Parris, Djenne              
  4  Vcu  'A'                                             3:46.57 
     1) 122 Aduma, Niaimani             2) 123 Anderson, Imoni            
     3) 128 Wright, Jazmine             4) 127 Porter, Kiara              
  5  Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                    3:49.97 
     1) 62 Anderson, Katrina            2) 69 Watson, Josephine           
     3) 70 Williams, Shakia             4) 64 Cuffee, Anise               
  6  Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                          3:50.23 
     1) 73 Halmon, Rachel               2) 72 Evans, Gayon                
     3) 74 Hemley, Shantol              4) 75 Mars, Annis                 
  7  Fordham  'A'                                         3:51.77 
     1) 30 Fagade, Titi                 2) 31 Higgins, Melissa            
     3) 29 Arsenault, Anisa             4) 33 Rowe, Danielle              
 
Event 15  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
==========================================================================
  1  Western Kentucky  'A'                                3:07.80 
     1) 330 Sears, Ventavius            2) 327 Chamness, Christopher      
     3) 329 Redwine, Ja'Karyus          4) 326 Bailey, Elvyonn            
  2  Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                    3:13.64 
     1) 224 Augustin, Andi              2) 225 McLean, Alistar            
     3) 227 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan  4) 228 Rodney, Brendon            
  3  Coppin State  'A'                                    3:14.71 
     1) 172 Daniel, Rosen               2) 170 Chase, Kester              
     3) 173 Davis, Delroy               4) 176 Taylor, Donell             
  4  Fordham  'A'                                         3:22.94 
     1) 190 Collins, Sean               2) 194 Taylor, Lester             
     3) 191 Fajoyomi, David             4) 193 Polo, Ryan                 
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
==========================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
==========================================================================
  1  Villanova  'A'                                       9:35.08 
     1) 323 Solis, Dusty                2) 316 Ellison, Samuel            
     3) 317 Fitzsimons, Christopher     4) 321 McEntee, Sam               
  2  Villanova  'B'                                       9:35.08 
     1) 315 Denault, Robert             2) 325 Winslow, Peter             
     3) 318 Lampron, Josh               4) 324 Williamsz, Jordan          
  3  Georgetown  'A'                                      9:35.26 
     1) 205 Bartelsmeyer, Amos          2) 212 Washington, Devante        
     3) 208 Ledder, Billy               4) 206 Bile, Ahmed                
  4  Georgetown  'B'                                      9:35.26 
     1) 211 Peavey, Bobby               2) 210 Manahan, Ryan              
     3) 213 Williams, Cole              4) 207 Fahy, Darren               
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1     46 Coogan, Katrina                  Georgetown          9:05.00 
  2      8 Koons, Frances                   BMRC                9:05.00 
  3    118 Rocha, Catarina                  Unattached          9:30.00 
  4     83 Dromgoole, Erin                  New Balance         9:44.15 
  5    116 Madebach, Sarah                  Unattached          9:45.00 
  6     88 Roa, Karen                       New Balance         9:48.70 
  7      5 Picchetti, Natalie               Austin Track        9:50.00 
  8      1 Eickelberg, Betsy                Adelphi            10:02.27 
  9     37 Knespl, Medena                   GBTC               10:09.79 
 10     90 Shafer, Abby                     New England        10:33.85 
 11    103 Westcott, Jordan                 Saint Rose         10:47.24 
 12    115 Lagasse, Sarah                   Unattached         10:48.00 
 13     39 Martin, Caroline                 GBTC               10:53.07 
 14     41 Triedman, Nellie                 GBTC               11:00.56 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1    321 McEntee, Sam                     Villanova           8:02.00 
  2    218 Clorley, Daniel                  Iona                8:06.38 
  3    299 Doyle, Brian                     Unattached          8:15.00 
  4    162 Thomas, Kevin                    Boston U.           8:15.41 
  5    156 Olson, Alec                      Boston U.           8:15.46 
  6    298 Connelly, Chris                  Unattached          8:17.15 
  7    239 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil             Maryland-Eas        8:31.25 
  8    256 Rupprecht, Paul                  New Balance         8:35.00 
  9    217 Adamovics, Andy                  Iona                8:36.61 
 10    219 Galford, Daniel                  Iona                8:42.22 
 11    201 Lewis, Daniel                    GBTC                8:42.96 
 12    221 Raseman, Quinn                   Iona                8:43.40 
 13    222 Tarsnane, James                  Iona                8:44.10 
 14    295 Brandon, Kevin                   Unattached          8:45.00 
 15    155 McKeon, John                     Boston U.           8:54.65 
 16    245 Brown, Darin                     Mass Velocit       10:04.00 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1    104 Huddle, Molly                    Saucony            15:30.00 
  2     82 DiCamillo, Kate                  New Balance        16:01.00 
  3    135 Balouris, Elaina                 William and        16:04.29 
  4     15 Moriello, Rosa                   Boston U.          16:09.00 
  5    136 Stites, Emily                    William and        16:09.42 
  6    119 Rouillard, Molly                 Unattached         17:20.00 
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
==========================================================================
  1    232 Cullenberg, E Kelton             Maine              14:28.13 
  2    331 Quadrozzi, Kevin                 Western Mass       14:40.00 
  3    253 Erskine, Andrew                  New Balance        14:45.00 
  4    141 Harper, Dan                      BAA                14:58.99 
  5    214 Burdett, Francis                 Greater Spri       15:29.38 
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
==========================================================================
  1     22 Hurd, Erika                      Cincinnati            1.78m 
  2     20 Saunders, Ronea                  Central Conn          1.78m 
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
==========================================================================
  1    139 Bowen Jr., Alexander             Albany                2.20m 
  2    146 Williams, Ed'Ricus               Bethune-Cook          2.16m 
  3    191 Fajoyomi, David                  Fordham               2.12m 
  4    161 Sullivan, Connor                 Boston U.             2.04m 
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
==========================================================================
  1     23 McBride, Alyssa                  Cincinnati            4.05m 
  2     91 Singer, Jessica                  New England           3.50m 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
==========================================================================
  1    167 Dangel, Josh                     Cincinnati            5.35m 
  2    140 Scannapieco, Alfonso             Albany                5.20m 
  3    303 Lawrence, Brad                   Unattached            4.90m 
  4    149 Farmakidis, Nikolaos             Boston U.             4.90m 
  5    151 Howser, Fritz                    Boston U.             4.65m 
  6    307 Moran, Christopher               Unattached            3.65m 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
==========================================================================
  1     52 Denmark, Teiara                  Hampton               6.26m 
  2     71 Schuh, Carlye                    Marquette             6.11m 
  3    113 Da Silva, Lucimara               Unattached            6.10m 
  4     36 Howard, Nia                      GBTC                  6.03m 
  5      3 Locast, Alanna                   Adelphi               5.51m 
  6    114 Diedricksen, Dawn                Unattached            4.74m 
  7     94 Gorriaran, Sophia                Providence C          3.50m 
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
==========================================================================
  1    166 Drummond, Braxton                Charleston S          7.71m 
  2    320 Maxwell, Elbert                  Villanova             7.46m 
  3    238 Kerr, Jared                      Maryland-Eas          7.44m 
  4    148 Ziegler, Eric                    Binghamton            6.95m 
  5    300 Enos, Max                        Unattached            6.53m 
  6    313 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan            Unattached            6.44m 
  7    202 Ricciardi, Nicholas              GBTC                  6.22m 
  8    297 Butler, Corey                    Unattached            6.00m 
  9    158 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastian        Boston U.             5.88m 
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
==========================================================================
  1    134 Ramsey, Jessica                  Western Kent         16.39m 
  2     79 Mealer, Ranita                   Morgan State         15.31m 
  3     27 Gwengi, Maria                    Delaware Sta         13.59m 
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
==========================================================================
  1    240 Simon, Dillon                    Maryland-Eas         18.64m 
  2    200 Hunter, Nate                     GBTC                 18.32m 
  3    284 Thompson, Buck                   Texas-Tyler          16.50m 
  4    248 Butler, Jefferson                Morgan State         16.17m 
  5    152 Knight, Ethan                    Boston U.            15.66m 
  6    142 Beckwith, Eric                   Bentley              14.20m 
  7    314 Philips-Manson, Joe              VCU                  13.89m 
  8    276 Noll, Zachary                    Saint Rose           13.69m 
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
==========================================================================
  1    134 Ramsey, Jessica                  Western Kent         20.37m 
  2    102 Trejo, Gabrielle                 Saint Rose           13.49m 
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
==========================================================================
  1    235 Koeck, William                   Marquette            21.24m 
  2    250 Stewart, Emmanuel                Morgan State         19.63m 
  3    150 Horace, Reuben                   Boston U.            19.31m 
  4    234 Hardin, Bret                     Marquette            18.84m 
  5    154 Maloof, Michael                  Boston U.            16.40m 
  6    276 Noll, Zachary                    Saint Rose           14.85m 
  7    275 Meyers, Nathaniel                Saint Rose           13.72m 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
==========================================================================
  1     52 Denmark, Teiara                  Hampton              12.73m 
  2     99 Hudson, Soroya                   Saint Rose           11.62m 
  3    114 Diedricksen, Dawn                Unattached           11.00m 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
==========================================================================
  1    168 Morgan, Gregory                  Club Sherman         14.87m 
  2    238 Kerr, Jared                      Maryland-Eas         14.70m 
  3    333 Abdul, Hamza                     Xcons Track          13.16m