2013 Southern Section Finals CIF Cross Country Championships Results
Venue | , CA
November 23, 2013

All Sectional Results: Central | Southern | Sac-Joaquin | LA City | Northern | San Fran | San Diego | North Coast | Central Coast | Oakland

Courtesy: EPI Sports and George Vargas

CIF Southern Section Finals
Mt. SAC - Walnut, CA
November 23, 2013


Race 1   7:45 AM Div. I Varsity Women (3M)
 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
     Name                  Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1    Collins, Destiny       10   Great Oak               17:10
2    Yamane, Roni           12   Arcadia                 17:19
3    Dorris, Haley          12   Great Oak               17:19
4    Holton, Erin            9   Rancho Cucamonga        17:27
5    Eisele, Melissa        12   San Clemente            17:29
6    Helbig, Ashley         12   Great Oak               17:35
7    Herrmann, Sabrina      11   Trabuco Hills           17:37
8    Margolis, Bailee       11   Trabuco Hills           17:39
9    Sienski, Julia         11   Edison                  17:44
10   Rodriguez, Marissa      9   La Quinta (L.Q.)        17:46
11   Huebner, Megan         12   La Quinta (L.Q.)        17:49
12   Stinger, Desiree       10   Great Oak               17:52
13   Schafer, Grace         11   Capistrano Valley       17:54
14   Cahalan, Ashley        11   Vista Murrieta          17:57
15   Beatty, Kiyena          9   Great Oak               18:02
16   Guinn, Josie            9   Vista Murrieta          18:09
17   Dutchover, Tori        12   Yucaipa                 18:09
18   Miranda, Taylor         9   Knight                  18:10
19   Stressling, Eileen     12   Marina                  18:12
20   Licata, Ashley         10   Capistrano Valley       18:13
21   Reynolds, Michaela     10   Vista Murrieta          18:14
22   Wright, Christina      10   Dana Hills              18:15
23   Calain, Christian      12   Great Oak               18:16
24   Ross, Madison          11   Arcadia                 18:17
25   Serrao, Sienna         10   Dana Hills              18:18
26   Durgy, Cassie          10   Huntington Beach        18:19
27   Poliakon, Samantha     10   Cajon                   18:20
28   Georgi, Grace          11   San Clemente            18:21
29   Carroll, Kelsey        11   San Clemente            18:21
30   Regalado, Dominique    12   Trabuco Hills           18:22
31   Nelson, Jolie          11   Trabuco Hills           18:24
32   Schmitz, Chloe         10   Trabuco Hills           18:25
33   Haring, Alyssa         10   King, M.L.              18:25
34   Pluma, Marissa         11   Downey                  18:26
35   Vollhardt, Sydney      11   Yucaipa                 18:26
36   Davis, Kendai          11   Yucaipa                 18:27
37   Yatauro, Gabrielle     12   Edison                  18:28
38   Gonzales, Jessica      12   Poly (Long Beach)       18:29
39   Thompson, Kaylee        9   Valencia (V.)           18:32
40   Rainey, Claire         12   Los Alamitos            18:32
41   Deitch, Rebecca        11   Capistrano Valley       18:33
42   Muller, Sydney         11   Capistrano Valley       18:33
43   ZIFF, ANGELA           12   Temecula Valley         18:36
44   Kamae, Meghan          12   Arcadia                 18:36
45   Magsarili, Marisa      11   West Ranch              18:37
46   Jacklin, Brianna       12   King, M.L.              18:38
47   Flores, Sandra         10   La Quinta (L.Q.)        18:39
48   Bass, Sara             12   Los Alamitos            18:40
49   Zylstra, Sara          12   Edison                  18:41
50   Wiggins, Ruth          10   King, M.L.              18:42
51   Herberg, Natalie       12   Capistrano Valley       18:42
52   Pear, Amelia           11   Valencia (V.)           18:42
53   Jackson, Justine       11   Yucaipa                 18:44
54   Meng, Rachel           11   Dana Hills              18:45
55   Welker, Taylor         12   West Ranch              18:47
56   Bliss, Nicole           9   Los Alamitos            18:50
57   Garcia-Swantek, Ariann 11   Yucaipa                 18:51
58   Larsen, Maiya          11   Great Oak               18:52
59   Yatauro, Alexa         12   Edison                  18:52
60   Fox, Madeline          10   Marina                  18:53
61   Mangal, Sweena         11   Trabuco Hills           18:54
62   Cross, Emily           10   Trabuco Hills           18:54
63   Bovee, Melissa          9   Vista Murrieta          18:54
64   Queenenville, Mac      11   Edison                  18:56
65   Cullen, Lyndsey        11   Dana Hills              18:59
66   Werbicki, Allison      12   West Ranch              18:59
67   Carroll, Katie         11   San Clemente            19:01
68   Wainfan, Mandy         10   Poly (Long Beach)       19:02
69   Hoolihan, Kathryn      12   Dana Hills              19:09
70   Alston, Isabella        9   San Clemente            19:11
71   Wiseman, Alexandria     9   Vista Murrieta          19:12
72   Diaz, Julie             9   Vista Murrieta          19:13
73   Szabo, Sydney          12   San Clemente            19:13
74   Wong, Maily            10   Capistrano Valley       19:14
75   Tanaka, Melissa         9   Poly (Long Beach)       19:15
76   Rios, Melissa          11   Los Alamitos            19:16
77   Fodor, Camille         11   Dana Hills              19:17
78   Borton, Cassy          12   Edison                  19:18
79   Tran, Pamela           11   Poly (Long Beach)       19:19
80   Whitman, Lexi          12   Valencia (V.)           19:22
81   Lung, Holly             9   Arcadia                 19:22
82   Smith, Bailey          12   Yucaipa                 19:23
83   Jimenez, Irie          12   La Quinta (L.Q.)        19:23
84   Walker, Isabella       10   Marina                  19:26
85   Lee, Claire            10   West Ranch              19:27
86   Mulhall, Mikaela       11   Capistrano Valley       19:27
87   Williams, Alicia       12   Corona                  19:29
88   Newton, Kimberly       12   Valencia (V.)           19:30
89   Rosales, Rachel        12   King, M.L.              19:31
90   Bennyworth, Riley      10   Edison                  19:32
91   Rinefort, Molly        11   Dana Hills              19:34
92   Olson, Kaeli           11   West Ranch              19:38
93   Toler, Faith           12   Poly (Long Beach)       19:39
94   Boydd, Lauren          12   King, M.L.              19:41
95   Philips, Abbie         12   West Ranch              19:41
96   Gardea-Molina, Ashley  11   Los Alamitos            19:42
97   Marriott, Sarah        10   Arcadia                 19:42
98   Carlson, Madeline      12   La Quinta (L.Q.)        19:44
99   Shoffner, Brianna      12   Marina                  19:49
100  Almacy, Ashlyn          9   Los Alamitos            19:50
101  Spurlock, Morgan       12   Valencia (V.)           19:53
102  Ramirez, Valerie       11   Vista Murrieta          19:54
103  Fillipow, Lauren        9   Poly (Long Beach)       19:55
104  Tomlinson, Kalin       12   Yucaipa                 19:55
105  Zacky, Gabrielle       11   Valencia (V.)           19:58
106  Sheng, Michaella       12   Arcadia                 19:59
107  Nighswonger, Erin      10   Marina                  19:59
108  Rovano, Jordan          9   Marina                  20:00
109  Barnard, Monique       11   Arcadia                 20:01
110  Estrada, Stephany      10   West Ranch              20:21
111  Brownell, McKenna      10   San Clemente            20:27
112  Adams, Juliet          12   Los Alamitos            20:31
113  Guzman, BreeAnn        12   King, M.L.              20:32
114  Martinez, Aimee        12   King, M.L.              20:34
115  Rodriguez, Alyssa      12   Valencia (V.)           20:36
116  Ramirez, Vanessa       10   La Quinta (L.Q.)        20:37
117  Caplen, Georgia        12   Poly (Long Beach)       20:46
118  Silva, Madeline         9   La Quinta (L.Q.)        21:08



Race 2   8:05 AM Div. II Varsity Women (3M)
 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
     Name                  Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1    Baxter, Sarah          12   Simi Valley             16:21
2    Zerrenner, Addi        12   Dos Pueblos             16:53
3    Ortega, Samantha       11   Saugus                  17:05
4    Graves, Claire          9   Citrus Valley           17:10
5    Hong, Abby             12   Mira Costa              17:15
6    Gore, Amber            11   Redondo Union           17:21
7    Gehrich, Amanda        10   Tesoro                  17:29
8    Coscia, Kimberly       11   South Torrance          17:37
9    Taite, Taylor          11   Murrieta Mesa           17:45
10   Jones, Desirae         11   Simi Valley             17:49
11   Fairchild, Melissa     12   Serrano                 17:55
12   Lesser, Jessica        12   Woodbridge              17:57
13   ORTEGA, STEPHANIE      10   Segerstrom              17:59
14   Grimes, Kailie         10   Beaumont                18:00
15   Hill, Talley            9   Arroyo Grande           18:02
16   Lautanen, Emma         11   Mira Costa              18:03
17   Brenner, Courtney      10   Serrano                 18:04
18   Jacobs, Karen           9   Redlands                18:05
19   Renken, Megan          12   Claremont               18:06
20   Gemignani, Angela      10   Arroyo Grande           18:06
21   Barth, Erin            11   Newport Harbor          18:10
22   Fairchild, Kelly       10   Serrano                 18:11
23   Arft, Merin            12   Claremont               18:17
24   Beaudoin, Taylor       10   Redondo Union           18:17
25   Wood, KaitlyYasmin      9   Simi Valley             18:17
26   Rodriguez, Natalie     12   Canyon/C.C.             18:18
27   Beaudoin, Nicole       10   Redondo Union           18:19
28   Granados, Rosa          9   Arroyo Grande           18:19
29   Holland, Brianne       11   Royal                   18:20
30   Janes, Sabrina         11   Saugus                  18:20
31   Rosellini, Olivia      11   Simi Valley             18:20
32   Brunstein, Natasha     11   Mira Costa              18:23
33   Boos, Annie             9   Claremont               18:23
34   Cassidy, Leza          10   Arroyo Grande           18:24
35   Bacon, Emily           10   Newport Harbor          18:31
36   Bradford, Madeline     12   Woodbridge              18:35
37   Bell, Peyton            9   Redondo Union           18:36
38   Moncibais, Mackinzie   11   Saugus                  18:36
39   Mabritto, Shalyn       12   Canyon/C.C.             18:38
40   Heys, Ashley           10   Saugus                  18:40
41   Hiehle, Anevey         11   Redondo Union           18:40
42   Park, Emily            10   Kennedy                 18:40
43   McClure, Natalie        9   Dos Pueblos             18:43
44   McClure, Elaine        11   Dos Pueblos             18:43
45   Danforth, Kyla         11   Canyon/C.C.             18:45
46   Wade, Beth             10   Moorpark                18:47
47   Oefelein, Kyle         12   Woodbridge              18:48
48   Rice, Christina         9   Dos Pueblos             18:49
49   Riggs, Sarah           11   Simi Valley             18:50
50   TANNER, MORGAN         11   Ayala                   18:50
51   Cavanaugh, Kiana       10   Claremont               18:51
52   Johnson, Alexis        10   Mira Costa              18:53
53   Ramirez, Alexis        10   Serrano                 18:54
54   Reynolds, Jocelyn      11   Arroyo Grande           18:54
55   Dahl, Elizabeth         9   Woodbridge              18:55
56   Utash, Charlotte       12   Simi Valley             18:56
57   Hoey, Emily            12   Glendora                18:57
58   Ruiz, Jessica          11   Saugus                  18:58
59   Tuinstra, Megan         9   Saugus                  18:59
60   Perez, Alyssa          12   Glendora                19:01
61   Baeskens, Janelle       9   Claremont               19:03
62   Tofler, Leora          11   Mira Costa              19:05
63   Oefelein, Meagan        9   Woodbridge              19:06
64   Burns, Shanna          11   Serrano                 19:10
65   Herral, Cori           12   Glendora                19:13
66   Martinez, Stephanie    10   Canyon/C.C.             19:16
67   Quaid, Kaitlin         11   Redlands                19:16
68   TULLAI, SYDNEY         10   Ayala                   19:17
69   LaPlant, Darby         11   Saugus                  19:20
70   Ima, Ashley            12   Newport Harbor          19:20
71   McLachlan, Reily       10   Claremont               19:21
72   Silva, Thalia          11   Redondo Union           19:21
73   GOMEZ, SAMANTHA        10   Ayala                   19:23
74   Schluep, Tatianna      11   Dos Pueblos             19:26
75   Barajas, ashlyn        10   Ayala                   19:26
76   Crowley, Claire        11   Redlands                19:27
77   Nakamoto, Aubrey       10   South Torrance          19:28
78   Leonard, Trinity        9   Redondo Union           19:29
79   Chavez, Haley           9   Arroyo Grande           19:31
80   Mead, Katelyn          12   Newport Harbor          19:34
81   Crowley, Allison       11   Redlands                19:34
82   Wong, Kristen          10   South Torrance          19:36
83   Nesbit, Christina      10   South Torrance          19:37
84   Vasek, Jamie           11   Serrano                 19:39
85   Lamb, Micaela          11   Glendora                19:40
86   Cantrell, Julia        11   Claremont               19:41
87   Shaffer, Riley         11   Moorpark                19:41
88   Fygenson, Raquel       11   Dos Pueblos             19:42
89   Van Dyke, Leah         12   Newport Harbor          19:45
90   LOPEZ, KAITLYN         12   Ayala                   19:45
91   Ramirez, Vanessa       10   Ayala                   19:45
92   Takaoka, Deana          9   South Torrance          19:47
93   Sieder, Ally           12   South Torrance          19:51
94   Arriaga, Chloe         12   Glendora                19:52
95   Rush, Rachel           12   Canyon/C.C.             19:53
96   Aguilar, Katherine      9   Redlands                19:54
97   Daniels, Abigail       12   Redlands                19:57
98   Jeong, Kellie          12   Mira Costa              19:58
99   Reis, Courtney         12   Moorpark                19:59
100  Barajas, Samantha       9   Simi Valley             20:02
101  Flores, Concepcion     12   Canyon/C.C.             20:10
102  HATCHER, ZEN           10   Ayala                   20:12
103  Magnani, Michelle      10   Moorpark                20:13
104  Smith, Paige           11   Serrano                 20:14
105  Aaron, Sarah           12   South Torrance          20:16
106  Gans, Ruby              9   Dos Pueblos             20:18
107  Jeong, Kara            11   Mira Costa              20:23
108  Pacheco, Mayte         10   Moorpark                20:23
109  Karlsdottir, Sigadur   12   Arroyo Grande           20:24
110  Lopez, Samy            11   Canyon/C.C.             20:28
111  Hardie, Morgan         11   Moorpark                20:32
112  Clemence, Grace        10   Newport Harbor          20:34
113  Birchler, Emilie       11   Woodbridge              20:36
114  Whitworth, Tori        12   Glendora                20:37
115  Gonzalez, Lora          9   Woodbridge              20:40
116  Clemence, Holly        10   Newport Harbor          20:43
117  Quaid, MacKenzie       11   Redlands                20:49



Race 3   8:25 AM Div. I Varsity Men (3M)
 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
     Name                  Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1    Ogden, Jake            10   Dana Hills              14:41
2    Brandt, Robert         11   Loyola                  14:43
3    De La Rosa, Estavan    12   Arcadia                 14:44
4    Gonzalez, Benjamin     11   Warren                  14:45
5    Rocha, Phillip         10   Arcadia                 14:50
6    Rodriguez, Jonathan    11   Warren                  15:01
7    Hernandez, Micheal     12   Warren                  15:02
8    Osorio, Norberto       11   Fountain Valley         15:02
9    Randall, Branden       11   Roosevelt               15:03
10   Doan, Nicholas         11   Great Oak               15:05
11   Gonzalez, Josue        12   Arcadia                 15:05
12   Huff, Craig            12   Marina                  15:08
13   Collison, Gabe         12   Crescenta Valley        15:09
14   DIEM, GAVIN            12   Dana Hills              15:10
15   Sarco, Gefry           12   El Rancho               15:10
16   Coppi, Mason           10   Dana Hills              15:11
17   Beatty, Nick           12   Crescenta Valley        15:11
18   McAndrews, John        12   Loyola                  15:12
19   Lassalle, Arden        12   Santa Monica            15:13
20   Ortega, Anhony         12   Rancho Cucamonga        15:13
21   Porter, Jeremy         12   El Toro                 15:14
22   Barragan, Andres       11   Warren                  15:14
23   Orozco, Ulysses        12   El Toro                 15:19
24   WENSLOW, JARRICK       12   Arcadia                 15:23
25   Nash, Galyn            11   Fountain Valley         15:24
26   Brooks, Liam           11   Corona                  15:24
27   Bautista, Samuel       11   California              15:24
28   Choe, Elliot           12   Burbank                 15:25
29   Mkrtchyan, Arsen       12   Burbank                 15:25
30   Trujillo, Millen       11   Walnut                  15:25
31   Manalo, Matt           12   Crescenta Valley        15:27
32   Serna, Enrique         11   Loara                   15:27
33   Zambrano, Aaron        12   Loyola                  15:28
34   Ford, Clyde            10   El Toro                 15:29
35   Diaz, Faustino         12   Warren                  15:29
36   Biedebach, Michael     10   El Toro                 15:30
37   Novoa, Hugo             9   Poly (Long Beach)       15:31
38   Giba, Patryk           12   Great Oak               15:32
39   Smith, Alex            11   Dana Hills              15:35
40   Ngo, Bryan             12   Arcadia                 15:36
41   Gleeson, Robbie        10   Great Oak               15:36
42   Moskowitz, Ethan       12   Burbank                 15:37
43   Rojas, Matlazomatli    12   California              15:38
44   Penn, Colby            10   Poly (Long Beach)       15:38
45   Boyer, Steven          12   Loyola                  15:39
46   Gulino, Hunter         12   Fountain Valley         15:40
47   Abraham, David         12   Fountain Valley         15:41
48   Gamboa, Jovani         12   Poly (Long Beach)       15:43
49   George, Eric           12   Corona                  15:43
50   Cortes, Isaac          10   Great Oak               15:44
51   WILSON, TIMOTHY        12   Dana Hills              15:44
52   Jakowec, Nicolaus      11   Loyola                  15:45
53   Salas, Salvador        12   El Rancho               15:45
54   Owens, Matt            12   Crescenta Valley        15:46
55   Spencer, Cole          10   Great Oak               15:46
56   Holton, Mat            12   Rancho Cucamonga        15:46
57   Gonzales, Dominic      10   Walnut                  15:49
58   Harrigan-Cota, Daniel  12   Walnut                  15:49
59   Sanchez, Matthew       10   Warren                  15:50
60   BENRUBI, JOEY          12   Dana Hills              15:51
61   Morin, Gabriel         12   Loyola                  15:52
62   Doyle, Brennan         11   Burbank                 15:53
63   Vats, Manav            11   Crescenta Valley        15:55
64   Stumpp, Jeremy         12   Great Oak               15:57
65   Brubacher, Miles       12   El Toro                 15:58
66   Powell, Elias          12   El Rancho               15:58
67   Sardo, Justin          12   Santa Monica            15:59
68   Cabada, Miguel         12   Warren                  15:59
69   Brown, Donald           9   El Rancho               16:00
70   Hua, William           10   Fountain Valley         16:01
71   Vizcaino, Enrique      11   Burbank                 16:02
72   Robles, Gilbert        11   Corona                  16:04
73   Liem, James            11   Arcadia                 16:05
74   Thomas, Philip         10   Crescenta Valley        16:06
75   Jeffries, Jacob        12   Poly (Long Beach)       16:07
76   Jackson, Lucas         10   Santa Monica            16:08
77   Gonzalez, Rudy         12   California              16:08
78   Burschinger, Will      12   Loyola                  16:10
79   Habib, Jahangir        12   Santa Monica            16:12
80   Vazquez, Christian     12   Poly (Long Beach)       16:12
81   Ruiz, Ruben            12   El Rancho               16:13
82   Aguirre, Brian         12   El Toro                 16:13
83   Cuellar, Cisco         10   California              16:14
84   Aberra, Yoni           12   El Toro                 16:14
85   Arvizu, Anthony        11   Great Oak               16:15
86   Gallegos, Jordan       12   Walnut                  16:15
87   Trejo, Alex            11   California              16:16
88   SVOBODA, WYLER         12   Dana Hills              16:18
89   Hart, Andrew           12   Crescenta Valley        16:19
90   Recendez, Raul         12   Corona                  16:21
91   Kerr, Christian        12   Poly (Long Beach)       16:22
92   Echeverria, Noel       10   California              16:24
93   Nicholson, Clint       12   Santa Monica            16:28
94   Aguilar, Daniel        12   El Rancho               16:33
95   Avelar, Steven         11   El Rancho               16:33
96   Dolen, Daniel          10   Rancho Cucamonga        16:33
97   Ponce, Zachary         12   Poly (Long Beach)       16:34
98   Alvarado, Esteban      11   Corona                  16:34
99   Vasquez, Andres        12   Burbank                 16:36
100  Wallach, Alex          12   Walnut                  16:39
101  Barrios, Kenneth       11   Fountain Valley         16:42
102  Pierce, Anthony        11   Rancho Cucamonga        16:45
103  Tran, Thomas           12   Arcadia                 16:47
104  Novoa, Cesar           10   Rancho Cucamonga        16:47
105  McBride, Michael       12   Walnut                  16:48
106  Basurto, Michael       12   Walnut                  16:50
107  Ellman, Gabriel        12   Burbank                 16:51
108  Costillo, Benny        11   California              16:57
109  McBride, Liam          12   Santa Monica            16:58
110  Bell, Sean             11   Corona                  16:59
111  Megna, Cory             9   Rancho Cucamonga        17:00
112  Su, Brandon            12   Santa Monica            17:10
113  Bible, Jacob            9   Rancho Cucamonga        17:17
114  Loi, Alan              12   Fountain Valley         17:45



Race 4   8:45 AM Div. II Varsity Men (3M)
 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
     Name                  Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1    Corcoran, Garrett      12   Villa Park              14:45
2    WALSH, WES             11   Canyon/Anaheim          14:55
3    Kirwin, Jeff           11   Glendora                14:55
4    Zabilski, Brian        11   Saugus                  14:58
5    Lofgren, Nick          11   South Torrance          14:58
6    Smith, Cole            12   Dos Pueblos             15:00
7    Giguere, Mikey         12   Westlake                15:04
8    Hernandez, Hector      12   Canyon Springs          15:12
9    Jimenez, Juan          11   Simi Valley             15:13
10   Suarez, Carlos         11   Redondo Union           15:14
11   Picchini, Michael      12   Moorpark                15:17
12   Tait, William          12   Redondo Union           15:18
13   Lepine, Garrett        12   Simi Valley             15:19
14   Herold, Dustin         12   Redondo Union           15:20
15   Curran, Scott          12   Tesoro                  15:21
16   Powell, Michael        11   Agoura                  15:22
17   Marshall, Jackson      12   Woodbridge              15:23
18   Ricketts, Christian     9   Arroyo Grande           15:24
19   Baddour, Yousef        10   West Torrance           15:26
20   Walker, Ethan          12   Saugus                  15:27
21   Tate, Ryan             10   Saugus                  15:28
22   Kushen, Sander         11   Tesoro                  15:29
23   O'Bryan, Sean          12   Westlake                15:30
24   Pearson, Alex          12   Saugus                  15:31
25   Greening, John         12   Dos Pueblos             15:32
26   Costa, Chris           12   Westlake                15:35
27   Anderson, Cole         12   Simi Valley             15:35
28   McGuan, Andrew         12   Dos Pueblos             15:37
29   LAMBERTH, CHANCE       10   Canyon/Anaheim          15:38
30   AVILA, ANTHONY         12   Ayala                   15:40
31   Johnson, Adam          11   Claremont               15:41
32   Ohmstede, JC           12   Mira Costa              15:43
33   Mitchell, Garrett      11   Tesoro                  15:44
34   Sarver, Jake           12   Arroyo Grande           15:45
35   THOMPSON, RYAN         11   Canyon/Anaheim          15:47
36   Serrano, Jordan        11   Saugus                  15:49
37   Lowrie, Mike           11   Claremont               15:49
38   Cornell, Hunter        12   Serrano                 15:52
39   Couser, Rhys           12   Tesoro                  15:52
40   Silver, Colin          12   Moorpark                15:53
41   Wasjutin, Ian          11   Dos Pueblos             15:53
42   Wasjutin, Christian    11   Dos Pueblos             15:54
43   Rigby, Graham          11   Westlake                15:54
44   Wilson, Marty          10   Agoura                  15:55
45   Ross, Jonah            11   Claremont               15:56
46   DEUTSCH, TANNER        12   Canyon/Anaheim          15:56
47   Baxter, Wyatt          10   Simi Valley             15:57
48   Nichols, John          12   Arroyo Grande           15:57
49   Grove, Logan           10   Agoura                  15:58
50   SCARSONE, DYLAN        10   Canyon/Anaheim          15:59
51   Boden, Grant           11   Thousand Oaks           16:00
52   Thomas, Ben            12   Thousand Oaks           16:01
53   SELEVOS, ANDREW        12   Canyon/Anaheim          16:01
54   Seale, Parker          11   Glendora                16:02
55   Flynn, Spencer         11   Thousand Oaks           16:02
56   Zavala, Josh           10   Colony                  16:03
57   Payne, Damon           12   Glendora                16:05
58   Joerger, Brian         11   Thousand Oaks           16:07
59   Drinkward, Jonathan    11   Tesoro                  16:09
60   Anthony, Billy         12   Saugus                  16:09
61   Franke, Andrew         12   Simi Valley             16:10
62   Ochoa, Chris           11   Saugus                  16:10
63   Venegas, Anthony       12   Colony                  16:11
64   De Mello, Jimmy        11   Westlake                16:11
65   Manning, Tommy         11   Serrano                 16:12
66   Yamaya, Takehiro       12   Redondo Union           16:12
67   Cantle, Jonathon       11   Westlake                16:13
68   Johnny, Samuel         11   Glendora                16:13
69   Yamaya, Tomohiro       12   Redondo Union           16:14
70   Majerus, Dylan          9   Agoura                  16:16
71   Ceccarelli, Tony       12   Claremont               16:17
72   Gildea, Matt           12   Thousand Oaks           16:18
73   Gutierrez, Ben         11   Serrano                 16:19
74   Bradford, Tyler        12   Dos Pueblos             16:20
75   Ross, Chandler         11   Agoura                  16:20
76   Hoff, Cole             10   Agoura                  16:21
77   Kasamoto, Bryce        12   Claremont               16:21
78   Madrigal, Matthew      10   Colony                  16:22
79   McCusker, Ian          11   Tesoro                  16:22
80   Rodgers, Joey          11   Arroyo Grande           16:24
81   Wells, Nicolas         12   Redondo Union           16:27
82   Weston, Chance         11   Mira Costa              16:28
83   Rowland, Ryan          12   Simi Valley             16:29
84   Miller, Kyle           12   Simi Valley             16:30
85   Husch, Ross            11   Agoura                  16:30
86   Soules, Matt           11   Westlake                16:31
87   Kashyap, Oliver        11   Glendora                16:31
88   McCusker, Avery        11   Tesoro                  16:32
89   Backman, Tab           10   Claremont               16:32
90   Contreras, Matthew     10   Colony                  16:32
91   Coleman, James         10   Moorpark                16:32
92   Abdala, Jonathan       12   Serrano                 16:33
93   Rossman, Kyle          10   Colony                  16:33
94   Ross, Daniel           12   Claremont               16:36
95   Mauge, Kevin            9   Mira Costa              16:37
96   Shirazi, Brandon       11   Mira Costa              16:38
97   Williams, Ethan        10   Mira Costa              16:41
98   Radi, Waseem           12   Redondo Union           16:42
99   Haines, Hunter         11   Colony                  16:42
100  Jaras, Luis            11   Moorpark                16:45
101  Kniss, James           12   Serrano                 16:46
102  Morin, Justin          12   Serrano                 16:47
103  Ledezma, Omar               Canyon/Anaheim          16:50
104  Trujillo, Chris        12   Thousand Oaks           16:50
105  Emeterio, Jacob        10   Arroyo Grande           16:52
106  Perez, Noah            10   Moorpark                16:52
107  Schenck, Nathaniel     11   Arroyo Grande           17:04
108  Downey, Phil           12   Dos Pueblos             17:06
109  Barnes, Devin          10   Serrano                 17:08
110  Miles, John            12   Arroyo Grande           17:11
111  Graves, Alex           11   Mira Costa              17:12
112  Garvin, Chris          12   Thousand Oaks           17:21
113  Duke, Mike             12   Glendora                17:22
114  Petersen, Eric         11   Moorpark                17:26
115  O'brien, Matt          11   Mira Costa              17:37
116  Gutierrez, Christopher 12   Colony                  18:00
117  Perez, Marcos          12   Glendora                18:00
118  Kaul, Garet            11   Moorpark                20:03



Race 5   9:05 AM Div. III Varsity Women (3M)
 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
     Name                  Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1    Knights, Bethan        12   Northwood               16:39
2    Webber, Cassidy        11   Palos Verdes            17:42
3    Frederich, Anna        12   La Canada               17:57
4    Blackwell, Brittany    10   Oak Park                17:59
5    Hubert, Emily          11   Bishop Amat             18:01
6    Deimling, Katie        12   Granite Hills           18:03
7    Iida, Rachel           10   Yorba Linda             18:03
8    Oden, Danielle         12   Esperanza               18:04
9    Bartello, Brianna      11   Laguna Hills            18:14
10   Bartello, Marissa      11   Laguna Hills            18:16
11   Davis, Ashley          10   Paso Robles             18:23
12   Palomino, Ally          9   Bishop Amat             18:24
13   Aldapa, Adilene        11   San Marcos              18:30
14   Hines, Camille          9   Palos Verdes            18:33
15   Thiel, Skylar          12   Palos Verdes            18:34
16   Creese, Kelsey         10   Bonita                  18:35
17   Watson, Abbey          10   Palos Verdes            18:35
18   Powers, Raquel          9   Corona del Mar          18:36
19   Camarena, Kristen      12   Los Altos               18:37
20   Beneduce, Emily         9   Oak Park                18:38
21   Halm , Carly           10   Brea Olinda             18:38
22   Marcano, Maryah        11   Burroughs/Rid.          18:39
23   Meeder, Annie           9   Paso Robles             18:43
24   Zambrano, Jeanette     11   Bolsa Grande            18:44
25   Murphy, Samantha        9   Northwood               18:45
26   Larson, Ashley         10   Northwood               18:46
27   Eguchi, Natsuki        11   Northwood               18:47
28   Zamora, Alexa          11   Granite Hills           18:48
29   Garnica, Ashley         9   Bishop Amat             18:50
30   Schultz, Amanda        10   Paso Robles             18:51
31   Scott, Kailyn          11   Bonita                  18:53
32   Muniz, Yamileth        12   Laguna Hills            19:00
33   Ramirez, Jocelyn       11   Bolsa Grande            19:00
34   Ledesma, Melissa       11   Esperanza               19:01
35   Schmidt, Lilly         10   Corona del Mar          19:02
36   Sedor, Hollie          10   Bonita                  19:04
37   Hele, Noelle           12   Granite Hills           19:05
38   De La Rosa, Gabby      11   Esperanza               19:06
39   Berns, Emma            11   Oak Park                19:07
40   Valle, Roxanne         11   Azusa                   19:07
41   Harper, Kelsey         12   San Luis Obispo         19:09
42   Pruter, Anna           11   Palos Verdes            19:12
43   Gallaher, Katherine    11   Esperanza               19:14
44   Fisher, Jewel          12   San Marcos              19:15
45   MacKellar, Shannon      9   Esperanza               19:18
46   Morse, Larissa         11   Granite Hills           19:19
47   Bourgeois, Lauren      10   Palos Verdes            19:20
48   Bugayong, Alexandra    11   Laguna Hills            19:20
49   Groff, Kimmie          12   El Dorado               19:21
50   Rinke, McKenna          9   Laguna Hills            19:21
51   Genovese, McKennah     11   Palos Verdes            19:22
52   Cabrera, Samantha      10   Bishop Amat             19:24
53   Wolker, Elin           11   Corona del Mar          19:25
54   Amaya , Lysabela       12   Brea Olinda             19:25
55   Ogan, Samantha         12   Esperanza               19:29
56   Logan, Juliana         12   San Marcos              19:32
57   Munoz, GiGi            10   Bishop Amat             19:32
58   Engelhardt, Kendall    12   Oak Park                19:32
59   O'Brien, Emma          10   Oak Park                19:34
60   Moore, Madison         11   Paso Robles             19:40
61   Choe, Jacqueline       10   Corona del Mar          19:40
62   Natividad, Kaitlyn      9   St. Joseph (Lakewood)   19:41
63   Mejia, Erika           12   Esperanza               19:42
64   Villaflor, Hailey       9   Northwood               19:42
65   Hele, Holly            12   Granite Hills           19:45
66   Farrell, Claire        11   Paso Robles             19:47
67   Kopecek, Kala          12   St. Joseph (Lakewood)   19:48
68   Prado, Jordin          11   Bonita                  19:48
69   Zachau, Alicia          9   Granite Hills           19:49
70   Hua, Carline           12   Laguna Hills            19:50
71   Mejia, Valerie          9   Los Altos               19:50
72   Caudill, Alexis        10   Laguna Hills            19:51
73   Naruse, Ellen          12   Corona del Mar          19:51
74   De La Vara, Angela     11   Bolsa Grande            19:53
75   Delgado, Dominique     12   Los Altos               19:53
76   Villarreal, Alicia     10   Bonita                  19:55
77   Frazier, Jennifer      10   Brea Olinda             20:00
78   St. Geme, Tess         11   Corona del Mar          20:03
79   Tenorio, Pamela        12   Bishop Amat             20:06
80   Hansen, Kirsten        11   Corona del Mar          20:07
81   Lacey, Brooke          12   Granite Hills           20:08
82   Blake, Lauren          10   Brea Olinda             20:11
83   Marshall, Katie        11   Northwood               20:13
84   Keener, Josie          10   Los Altos               20:15
85   Ruble, Emily           10   Oak Park                20:17
86   Jardon, Lizbeth        10   Bolsa Grande            20:17
87   Diaz, Jenna             9   St. Joseph (Lakewood)   20:18
88   Towner, Cassidy        12   El Dorado               20:21
89   Rosborough, Melissa    11   Northwood               20:22
90   Pearlman, Emily         9   San Marcos              20:25
91   Damian, Lupe           12   Brea Olinda             20:27
92   Bowdle, Krista         12   San Marcos              20:28
93   Bazua, Nohemi          11   St. Joseph (Lakewood)   20:32
94   Ye, Grace              10   Oak Park                20:46
95   Barrios, Kaila         12   El Dorado               20:47
96   Osborn, Eden           10   El Dorado               20:48
97   Corea, Devin           12   Paso Robles             20:49
98   Beltran, Nicole        11   St. Joseph (Lakewood)   20:50
99   Ku, Jade               12   Los Altos               20:55
100  Tripp, Elaina          11   Brea Olinda             20:56
101  Antrim, McKayla         9   Bonita                  20:57
102  Osuna, Wednesday        9   Los Altos               20:59
103  Velasco, Kristy        12   El Dorado               21:14
104  Seiler, Lexis          11   El Dorado               21:17
105  Otto, Taylor           12   Brea Olinda             21:22
106  Song, Sophia           10   El Dorado               21:23
107  Duong, Vivian          12   Bolsa Grande            21:26
108  Tracy, Emma            10   San Marcos              21:34
109  Dalman, Samantha       12   Los Altos               21:49
110  Zambrano, Vanessa      12   Bolsa Grande            22:05
111  Gonzales, Valerie      12   St. Joseph (Lakewood)   22:07
112  Herrera, Sophia        11   St. Joseph (Lakewood)   22:13
113  Dart, Emma             10   Paso Robles             22:29
114  Moreno, Aileena        12   Bonita                  23:03



Race 6   9:25 AM Div. IV Varsity Men (3M)
 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
     Name                  Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1    Webb, Caleb            11   Big Bear                14:48
2    Dominguez, Ruben       12   Don Bosco               14:58
3    Caster, Emery          12   Xavier Prep             15:12
4    Navarro, Tomas         11   Salesian                15:21
5    Fredrickson, Kyle      12   Oaks Christian          15:26
6    Lay, Austin            11   Morro Bay               15:27
7    Pino, Sean             11   Crean Lutheran          15:31
8    Bazan, Roberto         12   Santa Ynez              15:40
9    Zuziak, Cameron        11   Laguna Beach            15:42
10   Yuengert, Joe          12   Crespi                  15:46
11   Bermudez, Brett        12   Costa Mesa              15:55
12   Burkhardt, Andrew      10   JSerra                  15:59
13   Lozano, Isaiah         10   St. Bonaventure         16:02
14   Manahan, David         12   Harvard/Westlake        16:03
15   Lizza, Hogan           11   Xavier Prep             16:04
16   Koprowski, Casey       12   Laguna Beach            16:04
17   Cabellero, David       12   Big Bear                16:05
18   Leon, Luis             12   Salesian                16:06
19   Jimenez, Johnny        10   Santa Ynez              16:06
20   Murillo, Nicky         12   Orcutt Academy          16:09
21   Stovitz, Jack          10   Harvard/Westlake        16:10
22   Janssen, Joe           11   Xavier Prep             16:11
23   Magana, Anuare         11   Costa Mesa              16:11
24   Robinett, Trent         9   Oaks Christian          16:13
25   Mariconda, Anthony     11   JSerra                  16:15
26   Reyes, Kaleb           12   Crean Lutheran          16:18
27   Stafford, Andrew       10   Morro Bay               16:19
28   Guzman, Nathan         12   Salesian                16:20
29   Jack, Andrew           12   San Marino              16:20
30   Giganti, Jacob         12   Heritage Christian      16:22
31   Kanlong, Zach          12   Twentynine Palms        16:22
32   Van Beurden, Daniel    12   Morro Bay               16:24
33   Imsande, Austin        11   Crean Lutheran          16:25
34   Kranawetter, Tyler     12   JSerra                  16:26
35   Bradford, Jeremy       12   Harvard/Westlake        16:26
36   Fracassi, Nic          12   JSerra                  16:27
37   Pitz, Mason            10   Laguna Beach            16:29
38   Rebollar, Veda         12   Laguna Beach            16:30
39   Allison, Doug          11   Oaks Christian          16:30
40   Popoca, Chris          12   Morro Bay               16:31
41   Stabile, David         10   Xavier Prep             16:32
42   Greene, Ben            12   Harvard/Westlake        16:34
43   Schatz, Tyler          10   Paraclete               16:35
44   Mendoza, Jesus         12   Fillmore                16:35
45   Rochelle, Trenton      11   Big Bear                16:37
46   Williams, Robert       12   Santa Ynez              16:38
47   Moniot, Eric           10   Santa Ynez              16:40
48   Roskin, Henry          10   Harvard/Westlake        16:41
49   Hurtado, Jorge         11   Fillmore                16:41
50   Barton, Grant          11   Laguna Beach            16:44
51   Lee, Kenneth           12   San Marino              16:44
52   Illes, Brian           10   Santa Ynez              16:45
53   Barronco, Saulo        11   Salesian                16:47
54   Prendergast, Nick      12   Crean Lutheran          16:47
55   Gonzalez, Dominick     11   Fillmore                16:47
56   Mosher, Jack           10   JSerra                  16:48
57   Del Rio, Max           11   Xavier Prep             16:50
58   Beach, Justin          12   Fillmore                16:51
59   Partida, Anthony       11   Salesian                16:54
60   Whitney, John          11   Crean Lutheran          16:54
61   Virgen, Angel          10   Morro Bay               16:55
62   Erazo, Francisco       11   Fillmore                16:55
63   Kaiser, Andy           11   St. Bonaventure         16:58
64   Gil, Christian         11   St. Bonaventure         16:58
65   Solomon, Caleb         10   Don Bosco               16:58
66   Chamberlain, Matt      11   JSerra                  17:02
67   Balderas, Elijah       11   Nordhoff                17:04
68   Galenan, Domingo       12   Riverside Prep          17:04
69   Ramos, Mauricio         9   Big Bear                17:06
70   Bonilla, Warren        12   Crespi                  17:07
71   Gonzales, Michael      11   Don Bosco               17:10
72   stiles, paul           12   Big Bear                17:12
73   Medina, Brian          12   Crean Lutheran          17:13
74   Balaji, Girish         11   San Marino              17:13
75   Dugard, Liam           11   JSerra                  17:13
76   Esperanza, Cesar       10   Nordhoff                17:14
77   Gomez, Mateo           12   Oaks Christian          17:14
78   Judge, John            11   San Marino              17:14
79   Ring, Ian              12   Laguna Beach            17:15
80   Rojas, Dennis          10   Santa Ynez              17:16
81   Vigil, Sonny           11   St. Bonaventure         17:17
82   Garcia, Salvador       10   Salesian                17:18
83   Villarreal, Matthew    10   Crespi                  17:19
84   Cook, Joseph           11   St. Bonaventure         17:20
85   Ledesma, Tony          12   Don Bosco               17:20
86   Clause, Brandon        11   Crespi                  17:23
87   Butler, Drake          10   Laguna Beach            17:24
88   Soto, Christian        12   Riverside Prep          17:26
89   Portillo, Max          12   Crespi                  17:26
90   Medez, Brandon         11   Big Bear                17:27
91   Ehlers, Jeffrey        10   Harvard/Westlake        17:27
92   Wickramasihghi, Yuvan  12   San Marino              17:28
93   Sanger, Calvin         11   Santa Ynez              17:29
94   Lewis, Nicholas        11   Nordhoff                17:34
95   Meyer, Landis          11   Nordhoff                17:34
96   Mundo, Michael         10   San Marino              17:36
97   Dufresne, Michael      11   St. Bonaventure         17:39
98   Banuelos, Benjamin     10   Salesian                17:41
99   Sandoval, Abel         10   Nordhoff                17:41
100  Hernandez, Alex        10   Don Bosco               17:41
101  ramos, joany           12   Big Bear                17:47
102  Arnold, Tyler          11   Crean Lutheran          17:48
103  Gaspar, Mario          12   Fillmore                17:49
104  Ogle, Hank             11   Morro Bay               17:49
105  Wicklund, Ryan         12   Nordhoff                17:56
106  Arana, Julio           10   Xavier Prep             18:01
107  Muench, George         11   Oaks Christian          18:04
108  Wentzel, Harrison      11   Crespi                  18:06
109  Cosentino, Will        11   Crespi                  18:07
110  Liu, Steven            12   Oaks Christian          18:09
111  Montgomery, Roland     10   Harvard/Westlake        18:20
112  Rodriguez, Gabe        10   Xavier Prep             18:21
113  Cybulski, Jack          9   Oaks Christian          18:24
114  Garcia, Andrew         10   St. Bonaventure         18:32
115  Hennigan, Tim          11   Nordhoff                18:45
116  Arias, Diego           11   Don Bosco               19:10
117  Gomez, Antonio         11   Don Bosco               19:41
118  Zamora, Ruben           9   Morro Bay               24:01



Race 7   9:45 AM Div. V Varsity Women (3M)
 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
     Name                  Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1    Meads, Jody            11   Mammoth                 18:01
2    Gancedo, Evan          12   Poly (Pasadena)         18:36
3    Thompson, Marissa       9   Woodcrest Christian     18:42
4    O'Brien, Natalie        9   Flintridge Prep         19:04
5    Lara, Ashley           11   Flintridge Prep         19:11
6    Crowther, Jackie       11   Linfield Christian      19:14
7    Kawatachi, Kiana       10   St. Joseph (SM)         19:18
8    Wilson, Brianna        10   Linfield Christian      19:24
9    Cohen, Maia             9   Flintridge Prep         19:28
10   Coan, Lacy             11   Flintridge Prep         19:29
11   Power, Rachael         11   Desert Christian/Lan.   19:30
12   Hagan, Hannah          11   Desert Christian/Lan.   19:38
13   Vega, Crystal          12   Sacred Heart of Jesus   19:39
14   Pandiri, Sonaali       12   Crossroads              19:49
15   Sprock, Raina          12   Sierra Canyon           19:57
16   Rigali, Beth           12   St. Joseph (SM)         20:07
17   Martinez, Kassandra    10   Pomona Catholic         20:12
18   Bierly, Parker         12   Saddleback Valley Christ20:19
19   Salazar, Ashley        12   Sacred Heart of Jesus   20:22
20   Buelna, Gabriela       10   Sacred Heart of Jesus   20:24
21   Milligan, Wesley       10   Woodcrest Christian     20:25
22   Miller, Olivia         10   St. Margarets           20:26
23   Coleman, Julianna      12   St. Margarets           20:26
24   Covarrubias, Anahy     11   St. Pius X - St. Matthia20:27
25   Adelman, Katherine      9   St. Margarets           20:27
26   Arellanes, Solana      12   Pomona Catholic         20:28
27   Crowley, Blake          9   St. Margarets           20:29
28   Fraizer, Peyton         9   Woodcrest Christian     20:30
29   Lowe, Julia             9   Sage Hill               20:31
30   Becker, Geogie         11   Thacher                 20:31
31   Zino, Lily             11   Vistamar                20:34
32   Evans, Kate            12   Flintridge Prep         20:39
33   Hayne, Isobel          12   Thacher                 20:44
34   Kim, Shelby            12   Brentwood               20:46
35   Motamedi, Soofie       10   Crossroads              20:49
36   Voss, Sarah            10   Thacher                 20:49
37   Rhode, Leila           12   Linfield Christian      20:51
38   Alvarez, Maria         11   Woodcrest Christian     20:52
39   Land, Bea              12   Thacher                 20:53
40   Rossman, Reade         10   Thacher                 20:54
41   Lynch, Masury          11   Brentwood               20:56
42   Schalliol, Macy        12   Woodcrest Christian     21:01
43   Finger, Arianna        11   Thacher                 21:02
44   Ouye, Kelly            12   Chadwick                21:05
45   Lynton, Maisie         11   Crossroads              21:10
46   Knox, Megan            11   Chadwick                21:12
47   Cortes, Oriana         11   Pomona Catholic         21:13
48   Waller, Lindsey        11   Chadwick                21:13
49   McMillan, Sophie       12   Thacher                 21:14
50   Martinez, Esmeralda    11   Pomona Catholic         21:14
51   Codon, Devin            9   Chadwick                21:15
52   Calfas, Megan          12   Chadwick                21:24
53   Wu, Lily               11   Poly (Pasadena)         21:29
54   Neville, Jeniece       10   Avalon                  21:32
55   Cardenas,, Andrea      10   Woodcrest Christian     21:40
56   Andressoo, Brittany    11   Sage Hill               21:42
57   Cruden, Kaileen        12   St. Joseph (SM)         21:45
58   Sharer, Sidnee         11   St. Joseph (SM)         21:47
59   Langley, Marissa        9   Flintridge Prep         21:48
60   de la Rosa, Elizabeth   9   Avalon                  21:50
61   Klotz, Lauren          11   Brentwood               21:50
62   McCarthy, Melissa       9   Poly (Pasadena)         21:51
63   Acevedo, Lizeth        12   St. Pius X - St. Matthia21:56
64   Diaz, Andrea           10   Pomona Catholic         21:58
65   Becarra, Jennifer      12   St. Pius X - St. Matthia22:00
66   Strassle, Carmen        9   Poly (Pasadena)         22:01
67   Olivas, Melissa        10   Sacred Heart of Jesus   22:02
68   Kelley, Hannah         12   Linfield Christian      22:05
69   Schwartz, Lindsey      11   Woodcrest Christian     22:06
70   Jusidman, Tamar        11   Crossroads              22:08
71   Najera, Aide            9   St. Margarets           22:15
72   Markle, Lily           10   Crossroads              22:17
73   Zwarg, Sierra          12   Chadwick                22:18
74   Neman, Sophia          11   Brentwood               22:20
75   Sivilotti, Ali          9   Flintridge Prep         22:20
76   Frizzell, Katie        10   Brentwood               22:21
77   Jeon, Patty            12   Chadwick                22:22
78   Dupuis, Julia           9   Sage Hill               22:22
79   de Oliveria, Andrea    10   Crossroads              22:25
80   Wennberg, Janna        12   Poly (Pasadena)         22:31
81   Murphy, Brianna        12   St. Joseph (SM)         22:34
82   Durnin, Bailey         10   St. Joseph (SM)         22:39
83   Klotz, Kendall         11   Brentwood               22:42
84   Murphy, Brittany       11   Sage Hill               22:45
85   Grover, Anika           9   St. Margarets           22:50
86   Ortiz, Cynthia          9   St. Pius X - St. Matthia22:52
87   Mayes, Sarah           10   Desert Christian/Lan.   22:53
88   Edwards, Michaela      11   Avalon                  23:01
89   Murillo, Elisa         12   Sacred Heart of Jesus   23:04
90   DeVore, Julie          10   Desert Christian/Lan.   23:10
91   Gomez, Christine       10   Avalon                  23:15
92   Fudge, Rebecca         11   Sage Hill               23:24
93   Sigala, Andrea         11   Sacred Heart of Jesus   23:27
94   Tcheng, Emily          11   Poly (Pasadena)         23:28
95   Fassler, Eloise        10   Crossroads              23:29
96   Lichtenhan, Celeste    12   Avalon                  23:30
97   Phinney, Isabelle      10   Poly (Pasadena)         23:32
98   Ramos, Alexandra       11   St. Pius X - St. Matthia23:40
99   Robertson, Angelika    11   St. Margarets           23:53
100  Rough, Katy            12   Desert Christian/Lan.   23:55
101  Costa, Taylor          10   St. Joseph (SM)         24:00
102  Swyers, Rebecca        10   Linfield Christian      24:02
103  Wooldridge, Megan      11   Desert Christian/Lan.   24:07
104  Carlson, MacKenzie     12   Brentwood               24:12
105  Goul, Claire           11   Sage Hill               24:37
106  Zendejaz, Lilliana     12   Avalon                  24:51
107  Aguilar-Romero, Jasmin 12   St. Pius X - St. Matthia24:59
108  Lorenzo, Delilah       10   St. Pius X - St. Matthia25:04
109  Perez, Yesenia         12   Pomona Catholic         25:05
110  Martinez, Megan        11   Sacred Heart of Jesus   25:09
111  Green, Savana          12   Pomona Catholic         25:46
112  Brignola, Khara        11   Desert Christian/Lan.   25:59
113  Macias, Ana            11   Avalon                  26:38
114  Teofilo, Madison        9   Linfield Christian      28:34
115  Kruel, Mary             9   Linfield Christian      30:19



Race 8   10:05 AM Div. III Varsity Men (3M)
 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
     Name                  Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1    Luna, David            12   Indio                   14:33
2    Tamagno, Austin        10   Brea Olinda             14:39
3    Gidebuday, Sydney      12   El Modena               14:48
4    Teran, Michael         11   Jurupa Hills            14:50
5    Celestin, Casey        12   Palos Verdes            14:59
6    Bazargan, Sahm         12   Oak Park                15:02
7    Koryta, Brennon        12   Brea Olinda             15:03
8    Ramos, Luis            11   Rubidoux                15:06
9    Salas, Eric            12   San Marcos              15:11
10   Ernst, William         11   San Luis Obispo         15:11
11   Keith, Spencer         12   Corona del Mar          15:15
12   Villela, Adam          10   El Modena               15:18
13   Irish, Miles           12   Palos Verdes            15:20
14   Chamberlain, Zachary   11   Paso Robles             15:21
15   Sorensen, Ryan         12   San Marcos              15:23
16   Beckum, Dillon          9   Bonita                  15:26
17   Reed, Devon            11   Jurupa Hills            15:26
18   Shellito, Austin       11   Brea Olinda             15:28
19   FitzGerald, Jimmy      11   Rio Mesa                15:29
20   Aguilera, Daniel       12   Jurupa Hills            15:30
21   Orozco, DiMaggio       12   Brea Olinda             15:32
22   Gonzalez, Erik          9   Rubidoux                15:33
23   Gonzalez, Gustavo      12   St. John Bosco          15:33
24   Letwin, Luke           12   Palos Verdes            15:36
25   Reed, Brittan          11   Jurupa Hills            15:37
26   Jimenez, Aaron         11   Indio                   15:38
27   Ortega, Luis           11   Jurupa Hills            15:39
28   Hernandez, Raul        12   Indio                   15:39
29   Jones, Ian             12   Palos Verdes            15:40
30   Nobbs, Dillon          12   Bonita                  15:41
31   Wilson, Joshua         12   South Pasadena          15:42
32   White, David           12   San Luis Obispo         15:46
33   Costello, Jeremy       12   San Luis Obispo         15:46
34   Escobar, Angel         11   Brea Olinda             15:48
35   Sanchez, Ricardo       10   Rubidoux                15:50
36   Serpa, Ethan           12   Paso Robles             15:53
37   Swider, Nicholas       12   San Marcos              15:54
38   Logan, Joe             12   San Marcos              15:54
39   Cohen, Jake            11   Palos Verdes            15:56
40   Munoz, Elias           12   Cathedral               16:01
41   Larson, Jeff           12   Yucca Valley            16:02
42   Miller, Jacob          10   Lutheran (Orange)       16:02
43   Monge, Sid             11   Paso Robles             16:02
44   Kampa, Luke            10   Lutheran (Orange)       16:03
45   Gonzalez, Fernando     11   Bishop Amat             16:03
46   Lopez, Josh            12   St. John Bosco          16:04
47   Cruz, Adolfo           11   El Modena               16:04
48   Chavez, Jonathan       11   El Modena               16:04
49   Irvine, Cullen         11   South Pasadena          16:04
50   Santoyo, Robbie        10   Bishop Amat             16:05
51   Estrada, Branden       11   St. John Bosco          16:06
52   Earl, Everett          10   El Modena               16:06
53   Hernandez, Christian   12   Bishop Amat             16:07
54   Bolger, Callum          9   San Luis Obispo         16:08
55   Freeman, Robert        12   Lutheran (Orange)       16:08
56   Ruiz, Matthew          12   Cathedral               16:10
57   Whealen, Jake          10   Oak Park                16:11
58   Diaz, Adrian           10   Bishop Amat             16:14
59   Ochoa, Jorge           11   Rubidoux                16:17
60   DeDio, Chris           11   Brea Olinda             16:18
61   Sandoval, Pedro        11   Rubidoux                16:19
62   Nevarez, Michael       11   Cathedral               16:19
63   Hicks, Tanner          12   Lutheran (Orange)       16:19
64   Barrios, Carlos        11   St. John Bosco          16:20
65   Grant, Jacob           12   Lutheran (Orange)       16:21
66   Caballero, Michael     10   Cathedral               16:22
67   Anderson, Kyle         11   Oak Park                16:23
68   Frey, Adam             12   Oak Park                16:23
69   Frescas, Sean          10   Bonita                  16:24
70   Sweetman, Todd         12   Bonita                  16:26
71   Rodriguez, Joseph      12   Jurupa Hills            16:27
72   Tellez, Bryan          12   El Monte                16:28
73   Driggs, Nathaniel      10   Oak Park                16:30
74   Miller,  Troy          12   Bonita                  16:30
75   Potter, Josh           10   Paso Robles             16:31
76   Reid, Duncan           10   Palos Verdes            16:31
77   Sipple, Jeff           11   Brea Olinda             16:32
78   Salazar, Mario         10   Indio                   16:33
79   Chamberlain, Gannon    10   Paso Robles             16:35
80   Huerta, Luis            9   Bishop Amat             16:37
81   Ghitterman, Ben        12   San Marcos              16:40
82   Anderson, Noah         10   Bonita                  16:43
83   Chavez, Josh           11   St. John Bosco          16:44
84   Aguilar, Chris         12   Cathedral               16:45
85   Alvarez, Anthony       11   Rubidoux                16:46
86   Wintheiser, Patrick    12   Lutheran (Orange)       16:47
87   Peterson, David        11   San Marcos              16:49
88   Cano, Noe              12   St. John Bosco          16:49
89   Velasquez, David       12   Cathedral               16:50
90   Ravera, Kyle           12   Paso Robles             16:51
91   Mendoza, Jonathan      12   St. John Bosco          16:52
92   Moreno, Josh           11   Bishop Amat             16:52
93   Villanueva, Jason      12   Oak Park                16:52
94   Garcia, Tony           11   El Modena               16:53
95   Gershman, Tyler        12   South Pasadena          16:55
96   Lee, Yoon              12   South Pasadena          16:59
97   Johnson, Danny         12   El Modena               17:00
98   Cebreros, Jesus        11   Indio                   17:01
99   Castellon, Jose         9   Rubidoux                17:07
100  Torres, Justin         11   Bonita                  17:08
101  Smith, Brandon         10   Paso Robles             17:08
102  Rodriguez, Leo         12   Indio                   17:16
103  Odell, Walker          11   San Marcos              17:16
104  Jimenez, Matthew       11   Oak Park                17:21
105  Kent, Mason            11   Lutheran (Orange)       17:33
106  Bravo, David           91   Cathedral               17:36
107  Steele, Thomas         12   South Pasadena          17:39
108  Knox, Aramis           11   San Luis Obispo         17:45
109  Norman, Jefferson      11   San Luis Obispo         17:47
110  McSwain, Ethan         11   San Luis Obispo         17:50
111  Duarte, Christopher    11   Jurupa Hills            17:51
112  Garcia, Louie          12   Bishop Amat             17:53
113  Wang, Jason            12   South Pasadena          17:54
114  Espinoza, David        11   South Pasadena          18:14
115  Mondragon, Brandon     11   Indio                   18:20



Race 9   10:25 AM Div. IV Varsity Women (3M)
 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
     Name                  Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1    Caroline Pietrzyk       11  Malibu                  17:32
2    Bianca Alonzo           10  Marlborough             18:13
3    Ashley Geisler          11  J Serra Catholic        18:20
4    Kiana Hope              12  Fillmore                18:26
5    Jennifer Schick         12  Big Bear                18:28
6    Maddi Mcdonald          12  Rosary                  18:35
7    Emma Fleming            11  Oaks Christian          18:37
8    Lizzy Thomas            12  Harvard-Westlake        18:39
9    Lauren Maurer           11  Crean Lutheran          18:40
10   Holly Petrusson         12  La Reina                18:42
11   Gracie Albano           12  Nipomo                  18:44
12   Haley Cabrera            9  Big Bear                18:49
13   Valeria Ruiz            12  Xavier College Prep     18:55
14   Julia Sullivan           9  Oaks Christian          19:03
15   Kristen Landseidel       9  Laguna Beach            19:05
16   Kira Meko               12  Nipomo                  19:07
17   Kylee Fracassi          12  J Serra Catholic        19:08
18   Mariah Theologidy       10  Paraclete               19:11
19   Rachel Porter           10  Harvard-Westlake        19:14
20   Olivia Harrigian        10  San Marino              19:16
21   Nicole Araya            10  Harvard-Westlake        19:18
22   Charlotte Owen          11  J Serra Catholic        19:19
23   Hannah Rae Finchamp     12  Maranatha               19:22
24   Cassie Dittenhoefer     12  Nipomo                  19:25
25   Tori Yanco              11  J Serra Catholic        19:26
26   Brenna Merchant         11  Laguna Beach            19:28
27   Mandy Reyes             10  Crean Lutheran          19:29
28   Katherine Tighe         10  Mayfield                19:30
29   Alissa Barraza          12  San Marino              19:32
30   Alyssa Frank            12  La Reina                19:34
31   Kayla Grahn             11  Flintridge Sacred He    19:34
32   Pearl Shoemaker         10  Laguna Beach            19:36
33   Hanna Cabrera            9  Big Bear                19:37
34   Amanda Wendt            11  La Reina                19:37
35   Taylor Witcher          11  Nipomo                  19:38
36   Madeleine Stiles        10  Big Bear                19:40
37   Julia Dalecio           11  Xavier College Prep     19:42
38   Sarah Linton            11  San Marino              19:46
39   Veronica Russell        11  Templeton               19:48
40   Natalie Kimball         11  Laguna Beach            19:51
41   Mckayla Giacobetti       9  J Serra Catholic        19:52
42   Dana Alpert             11  Templeton               19:52
43   Sophie Fortner          10  Mayfield                19:55
44   Kristin Monson          12  Paraclete               19:56
45   Ariana Brajkovich       11  La Reina                20:00
46   Monica Nimmagadda       12  Harvard-Westlake        20:03
47   Eliza Romero            12  Laguna Beach            20:06
48   Kecymar Osuna           11  Templeton               20:09
49   Audrey Wilson           11  Harvard-Westlake        20:09
50   Alyssa Rivas            12  Mayfield                20:10
51   Elizabeth Coda          10  Notre Dame (Sherman     20:11
52   Janie Crawford          11  Laguna Beach            20:12
53   Greer Jacobs             9  Laguna Beach            20:16
54   Veronica Mejia          12  San Marino              20:17
55   Abigail White           11  Oaks Christian          20:18
56   Lauren Jones            10  Harvard-Westlake        20:19
57   Julia Nowak              9  Mayfield                20:20
58   Marisa Sanchez          10  Mayfield                20:23
59   Alexis Tafoya           11  Fillmore                20:25
60   Hannah Weaver           11  Templeton               20:29
61   Maddie Beavers          12  Crean Lutheran          20:31
62   Melissa Olsen            9  Big Bear                20:32
63   Savannah Anderson       12  Oaks Christian          20:39
64   Maddie Peterson         12  Flintridge Sacred He    20:40
65   Scarlett Flores         11  Xavier College Prep     20:43
66   Jacqueline Barsley      10  La Reina                20:48
67   Audrey Ellias            9  Notre Dame (Sherman     20:50
68   Jordyn Vassaur          12  Fillmore                20:50
69   Briana Segoviano        10  Fillmore                20:51
70   Isabel Perez            11  Oaks Christian          20:52
71   Tania Bravo              9  Big Bear                20:53
72   Randee Perea            11  Xavier College Prep     20:54
73   Rebecca Vasquez         12  Notre Dame (Sherman     20:55
74   Sara Vargas             12  Flintridge Sacred He    20:59
75   Carlin Koch             10  San Marino              21:05
76   Trishta Dordi           11  Harvard-Westlake        21:09
77   Clare Lund              10  Flintridge Sacred He    21:10
78   Nicky Johnson           10  Xavier College Prep     21:12
79   Amanda Peters           10  Oaks Christian          21:12
80   Hannah Zemella           9  Templeton               21:13
81   Isabella Manos           9  La Reina                21:14
82   A Class                  9  San Marino              21:14
83   Kristine Daily          10  Notre Dame (Sherman     21:15
84   Juliette Federoff       10  Notre Dame (Sherman     21:16
85   Mikayla Smith            9  Notre Dame (Sherman     21:17
86   Riley Gilmartin         12  Flintridge Sacred He    21:24
87   Kristine Mendoza         9  Paraclete               21:27
88   Bobbi Ellias            11  La Reina                21:27
89   Gwen Pipes              10  Templeton               21:28
90   Maria Perez             10  Fillmore                21:29
91   Alyssa Ogaard            9  Xavier College Prep     21:29
92   Ariana Sciarra          10  Crean Lutheran          21:30
93   Monica Collins           9  Flintridge Sacred He    21:31
94   Aurora Salinas           9  Big Bear                21:32
95   Katie Gulick             9  Flintridge Sacred He    21:42
96   Bridget Wickstrand       9  Xavier College Prep     21:44
97   Fiona Harrigian         10  San Marino              21:46
98   Sonya Williams          12  Mayfield                21:49
99   Kylie Rodriguez         11  Nipomo                  21:55
100  Shannon Howell          10  Crean Lutheran          22:01
101  A Class                 12  Notre Dame (Sherman     22:11
102  Amanda Hammarstrom      11  Crean Lutheran          22:13
103  Vanessa Avila           11  Nipomo                  22:14
104  Hanna Nason              9  Paraclete               22:18
105  Chloe Bergquist         12  Templeton               22:24
106  Rowen Merrill           12  Mayfield                22:27
107  Sofia Gallardo          11  Fillmore                22:31
108  Monreau Gorsch          12  Crean Lutheran          22:50
109  Sumer Bermani           12  Paraclete               22:52
110  Mackenzie Murphy        11  Paraclete               22:54
111  Marisol Martinez         9  Fillmore                23:43
112  Karina Herrera          11  Nipomo                  24:50



Race 10   10:45 AM Div. V Varsity Men (3M)
 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
     Name                  Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1    Alan Yoho               12  Flintridge Prep         15:10
2    Jack Van Scoter         10  Flintridge Prep         15:19
3    Cosmo Brossy            11  Brentwood               15:39
4    Collin Price            11  St. Margaret?s          15:45
5    Simon Novich            12  Thacher                 15:49
6    Stephen Pacheco         10  Desert Christian (La    15:55
7    Jake Landreth           12  Ontario Christian       15:59
8    Matt Herrera            12  Southlands Christian    16:00
9    Spencer Mccune          10  Thacher                 16:16
10   Ethan Finkel             9  Crossroads              16:19
11   Peter Callan            10  Thacher                 16:19
12   Austin Dubyak           11  Woodcrest Christian     16:24
13   Nikhil Poole            10  Flintridge Prep         16:26
14   Tyler Fong              12  Flintridge Prep         16:26
15   Joseph Biehl             9  Desert Christian (La    16:27
16   Andrew Russell          12  Linfield Christian      16:33
17   Devyn Gollery           11  Hamilton                16:36
18   Joseph Miranda          11  Hamilton                16:36
19   Kevin Griffee           11  Thacher                 16:39
20   Jakob Eichor            10  Ontario Christian       16:42
21   Eli Malfo               12  St. Joseph (Santa Ma    16:46
22   Andrew Hawkes           12  St. Joseph (Santa Ma    16:50
23   Henry Cox               11  Chadwick                16:55
24   Andrew Trinh            11  Chadwick                16:56
25   Stephen Crockett        11  Desert Christian (La    16:58
26   Michael Conant          10  Woodcrest Christian     17:01
27   Will Behenna            12  Chadwick                17:01
28   Daniel Allen            10  Crossroads              17:02
29   Nick Graves             12  Crossroads              17:02
30   Riley Coan               9  Flintridge Prep         17:05
31   Manny Medrano           11  Poly (Pasadena)         17:05
32   Joaquin Castellanos     12  St. Joseph (Santa Ma    17:07
33   Andrew Sinclair         12  Cate                    17:08
34   Patrick Hynes           11  Sage Hill               17:08
35   Chris Hernandez         11  Webb                    17:10
36   Andrew Gu               11  Viewpoint               17:10
37   Alan Devries            11  Ontario Christian       17:11
38   Nic Gitter               9  St. Margaret?s          17:11
39   Scott Belinsky          11  Crossroads              17:12
40   Justin Reynolds          9  Woodcrest Christian     17:13
41   Jack Richardson         11  Thacher                 17:14
42   Jack Pierrepont         10  Thacher                 17:14
43   Jonathan Martinez       10  Woodcrest Christian     17:17
44   James Gibson            11  Desert Christian (La    17:18
45   James Shih              12  Webb                    17:19
46   Jacob Robison           11  St. Margaret?s          17:20
47   Jack Mccaffrey          11  St. Margaret?s          17:21
48   Rab Moran               10  Flintridge Prep         17:21
49   Ryan Jackson             9  Thacher                 17:22
50   Matthew Peacock          9  Viewpoint               17:24
51   Raphael Huang            9  Webb                    17:25
52   Richard Hathaway        11  Poly (Pasadena)         17:27
53   Andrew Robbins          12  Cate                    17:28
54   Sham Patel              10  Flintridge Prep         17:30
55   Ct Mayne                 9  Poly (Pasadena)         17:31
56   Mike Vastano            11  Brentwood               17:32
57   John Martin             11  St. Margaret?s          17:36
58   Connor Parks            11  St. Margaret?s          17:43
59   Joseph Castellanos      12  St. Joseph (Santa Ma    17:46
60   Nicolas Boffman          9  Desert Christian (La    17:50
61   Rei Imada               10  Cate                    17:56
62   Lev Asimow              12  Poly (Pasadena)         17:57
63   Mitchell Peters         11  Woodcrest Christian     17:58
64   Jacob Diaz              10  Sage Hill               17:58
65   Andrew Schoenberger     10  Viewpoint               18:03
66   Ben Fried               10  Crossroads              18:05
67   Jack Pruitt             10  Cate                    18:08
68   Ben Biniaz              11  Brentwood               18:08
69   Kris Rau                12  St. Joseph (Santa Ma    18:09
70   Ramon Alvarez           10  Woodcrest Christian     18:09
71   Brian Slaughter         11  Sage Hill               18:09
72   Vinny Underwood         12  Ontario Christian       18:11
73   Michael Yen              9  Poly (Pasadena)         18:12
74   Ian Driscoll            12  Viewpoint               18:15
75   William Schwartz        11  St. Margaret?s          18:16
76   Alistair Nash            9  Brentwood               18:17
77   Dylan Ell                9  Cate                    18:19
78   Adam Holliday           11  Webb                    18:20
79   Joey Holland            12  Woodcrest Christian     18:20
80   Ryan Orton               9  Ontario Christian       18:23
81   Calvin Shimano          10  Sage Hill               18:24
82   Michael Mayes           10  Desert Christian (La    18:27
83   Tayden Fosness          12  Hamilton                18:28
84   Derek Martino           10  St. Joseph (Santa Ma    18:30
85   Matt Warden              9  Sage Hill               18:31
86   Allen Stewart           12  Webb                    18:32
87   Cameron Knollenberg     10  Sage Hill               18:32
88   Wyatt Gilman            10  St. Joseph (Santa Ma    18:35
89   Andrew Mao              11  Webb                    18:36
90   Adrian Saucedo           9  Ontario Christian       18:37
91   Edward Zhu              12  Cate                    18:38
92   Spencer Gollery         11  Hamilton                18:39
93   Will Shadden            10  Chadwick                18:41
94   Jonathan Luner          10  Viewpoint               18:41
95   Caleb Fleckenstein       9  Desert Christian (La    18:41
96   Ryan Bergman            10  Brentwood               18:42
97   Nic Thomson             10  Chadwick                18:44
98   Matthew Good             9  Chadwick                18:44
99   Job Gillam              11  Hamilton                18:46
100  Noah Ghotbi             12  Ontario Christian       18:58
101  Daniel Essayan          11  Viewpoint               19:00
102  Jeffrey Silver           9  Poly (Pasadena)         19:01
103  Humza Khurshid          11  Cate                    19:06
104  William Hubsch          11  Poly (Pasadena)         19:08
105  Quinn Kim               12  Brentwood               19:09
106  James Kahn               9  Brentwood               19:16
107  Harper Peck Voll         9  Crossroads              19:19
108  Ethan Cutler            11  Viewpoint               19:25
109  Matt Sonnenblick        10  Chadwick                19:33
110  Nick Andras             10  Sage Hill               19:37
111  Luis Delgadillo          9  Hamilton                19:42
112  Justin Lopez             9  Hamilton                19:45
113  Rudy Frayre             10  Crossroads              20:02
114  Joe Rode                11  Webb                    21:20