View Results

2017 Virginia Showcase

VA Showcase
null

WATCH THE VIRGINIA SHOWCASE LIVE ON FLOTRACK FRIDAY JAN. 13th - SATURDAY JAN. 14th!

The Top 5 Events To Watch At The Virginia Showcase:

The Virginia Showcase will be LIVE on FloTrack this Friday and Saturday. The event features not only some of the East Coast's best prep stars but also several of the country's top talents. If you're looking for the best races of the weekend, look no further than this guide to the Virginia Showcase.

Girls 300m
Who: Jayla Kirkland, Lynna Irby
When: Friday, Jan. 13, 6:20 PM ET
Why: Kirkland and Irby are two of the fastest high school seniors in the country. Kirkland won New Balance Nationals Outdoor and USATF Jr. titles in 2016 before suffering an injury at the IAAF World U20 Championships. The future Florida State Seminole is currently leading the U.S. in the 60m with her 7.48 mark set at the Holiday Invitational on December 10. Irby, a University of Georgia commit, specializes in the 400m. She earned the silver medal at the IAAF World U20 Championships this summer with a 51.39 personal best. The 300m is an off event, so these speedsters should be evenly matched on Friday evening.

READ FULL VIRGINIA SHOWCASE PREVIEW HERE




MILESPLIT -- The biggest event of the year both by numbers and a scary high level of talent, is finally here. The VA Showcase will take place this Friday and Saturday on Liberty University's brand new $30,000,000 hydraulically banking track.

The juice of this meet will be nearly a dozen events where state and national records are likely to fall. The biggest of these is the Girls' 1K race featuring an entire seeded section seeded under 3:00. At the front of that pack will be Kate Murphy and Sammy Watson. They will be joined by a group of over 20 national champions and 100+ all-americans competing this weekend.

The biggest stars of the meet though will definitely be the girls from St. Jago who are making history this weekend. This team of girls will be the first Jamaicans to ever compete in a high school meet indoors. It is no coincidence this is happening exactly 100 days before the Penn Relays.


How To Watch

STREAMING: Available only on FloTrack - $20 monthly or $150 yearly. Yearly FloPRO access is to ALL FloSports sites. SIGN UP HERE
On TV: Now available on Roku & Apple TV 4
  • Join FloPRO now for access to the best track content on the planet! Get live streams, original documentaries, technique videos and more.

Virginia Showcase Hype Video

Jan 9, 2017 by Adam Oestreich

MILESPLIT -- The biggest event of the year both by numbers and a scary high level of talent, is finally here. The V...
INVITATIONAL EVENTS

Licensed to: Blue Ridge Timing - www.blueridgetiming.com      
                  Milestat Presents the 2017 Virginia Showcase                             
           Liberty University, Lynchburg, VA - 1/13/2017 - 1/14/2017  
*********** Performance list as of Monday 1/9, 12:00pm **************
Boys 200m New Balance Qualifier
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 GRIMES, Igo          JR Freedom (Woodbridge)      21.64 
  2 JACKSON, Tajai       SO William Fleming           21.73 
  3 ALLEN, Ashton        FR Bullis School             22.12 
  4 WATSON, Bryce        JR Bullis School             22.71 
  5 MUNGIN, Remoir       JR Petersburg                22.97 
  6 GOODE, Donavan       JR Trinity Episcopal Sc      23.42 
  7 MAUNEY, Caleb        FR Bullis School             23.90 
  8 REED- CARLOS*, Nasha JR Petersburg                24.20 
  9 MAYERS, Percy        JR Hermitage                 24.42 
 10 NEVILLE, Jordan      FR Hermitage                 24.49 
 11 PETERS, Harold       FR DeMatha Catholic Hig      25.70 
 12 JACKSON, Cortez      JR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
 13 TRICE, Khari         JR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
 14 TAYLOR, Jordan       FR Miami Central HS             NT 
 15 HILL, Andrew         SO Hickory High School          NT 
 16 MYERS, Saieed        FR DeMatha Catholic Hig         NT 
 17 LOGAN-NEALY, Dominic SO DeMatha Catholic Hig         NT 
 18 WILLIE, Ryan         FR North County High Sc         NT 
Girls 200m New Balance Qualifier
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 LEONARD, Sierra      SO Bullis School             24.73 
  2 SEYMOUR, Ashley      JR Bullis School             24.77 
  3 HARRIS, Lauryn       SO Bullis School             24.90 
  4 RAGLIN, Brooke       SR Bryan Station             24.97 
  5 POSTELL, Alexis      SR Bullis School             25.15 
  6 SIMMONS, Jacqueline  SR Elizabeth Seton High      25.25 
  7 JOHNSON, Gabriella   SR Bullis School             25.27 
  8 ROCHESTER, Danielle  JR Elizabeth Seton High      26.16 
  9 HEWITT, Felicia      FR Elizabeth Seton High      26.27 
 10 POPE, Celita         JR Elizabeth Seton High      26.65 
 11 CARUTH, Chalys       SR Elizabeth Seton High      26.71 
 12 LOGAN, Illyana       SO Elizabeth Seton High      27.08 
 13 BOSTON, Brianna      JR Elizabeth Seton High      27.55 
 14 LITTLE, Kayla        JR Elizabeth Seton High      27.96 
 15 SMITH, Alyse         SO Elizabeth Seton High      28.29 
 16 STOKES, Daija        8  Hermitage                 28.83 
 17 COOK, Jonae          JR Norristown                   NT 
 18 STEWART, Kayla       SO Riverdale Baptist            NT 
 19 BRAXTON, Jordan      SO Riverdale Baptist            NT 
 20 NAGBE, Pearl         SO Hermitage                    NT 
 21 NAVARRO, Jessica     JR Davie County                 NT 
 22 BOHANNON, Maddie     SR Davie County                 NT 
 23 PALMER, Alexandra    SO Hickory High School          NT 
 24 CAIN, Kelisa         JR St. Mary's Ryken Hig         NT 
Boys 300m Invitational
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 COOPER, Tyrese       SO American HS               33.20 
  2 HARRIS, Micaiah      SR Western Branch High       33.87 
  3 MCCALL, Isaiah       SR Bryan Station             34.00 
  4 ALLEN JR., Eric      JR Bullis School             34.13 
  5 FRANKLIN, Anthony    SO Bryan Station             34.60 
  6 BARNES, Trequan      SR Parkland                  34.94 
  7 TOWNS, Qhiyal        JR Heritage (Newport Ne      34.95 
  8 NEWSOME, Dazz        SR Hampton                   34.97 
  9 JUNKINS, Jackson     JR Waccamaw                  35.00 
 10 BLAIR, Allen         SR Tabb                      35.07 
 11 HARRISON JR, Eric    SR St. John's College H      35.11 
 12 WALLER, Jevon        JR Nansemond River           35.15 
 13 KIRTLEY, Azavier     SR William Fleming           35.25 
 14 SHIRLEY III, Alfred  SR Oscar Smith High Sch      35.26 
 15 BLACKLEY, Jahkwan    SR Western Branch High       35.29 
 16 PHILLIPS, Nathan     JR James Hubert Blake H      35.38 
 17 TRIGG, Maliq         JR Bryan Station             35.50 
 18 MCCLENNY, Raykwon       Unattached                35.50 
 19 JACKSON, Tajai       SO William Fleming           35.73 
 20 NELSON, Ken          SR High Point High Scho      35.75 
 21 BROWN, Maurice       SR Phoebus                   35.79 
 22 PAYNE, Timothy       JR Heritage (Newport Ne      35.85 
 23 FOREST, Kuashawn     SR George Washington         35.88 
 24 WILLIS, Jordan       SR Jamestown                 35.91 
 25 MAYERS, Kevin        SR Potomac Senior High       35.94 
 26 FRANKLIN, Sam        SR Lee-Davis                 35.95 
 27 POLK, Josh           JR Hobbton High School       36.02 
 28 HAYES, Savien        SO Parkland                  36.07 
 29 WILLIAMS, Brian      FR Southeast Raleigh         36.18 
Girls 300m Invitational
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 LYNNA, Irby             Unattached                38.00 
  2 THOMAS, Lanae-tava   JR Rush Henrietta Sperr      38.38 
  3 LAMPKIN, Daija       SR Middletown High Scho      38.59 
  4 WARD, Destiny        SR Oscar Smith High Sch      38.77 
  5 DAVIS, Stephanie     SR Riverdale Baptist         39.45 
  6 HINTON, Cameron      JR Franklin High School      39.52 
  7 MORGAN, Lauren       SR Elizabeth Seton High      39.59 
  8 RICHARDSON, Syaira   SR Nansemond River           39.91 
  9 ADUMA, Amira         SR Phoebus                   40.09 
 10 EBB, Kasey           JR St. John's College H      40.32 
 11 CARTER, Kori         SO Nansemond River           40.39 
 12 DAVIS, Kimani        SR Parkland                  40.50 
 13 PRIDE, Malika        SR North Stafford            40.58 
 14 COLBERT, Tylar       JR Franklin High School      40.77 
 15 PARKER-LOVE, Dajah   SR Western Branch High       40.80 
 16 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya    SR Parkland                  40.82 
 17 JOHNSON, Malana      SR Bullis School             40.87 
 18 CAIN, Gabrielle      SO Parkland                  40.88 
 19 LOTT, Natalie        SR Westfield                 40.92 
 20 LIVINGSTON, Queenie  SR Bryan Station             41.00 
 21 DAVIS, D’Jharriah    SO Bryan Station             41.00 
 22 FLETCHER, Sierra     SO Southeast Raleigh         41.09 
 23 WARREN, Keishayla    SO Western Branch High       41.27 
 24 TUCKER, Jessica      JR Western Branch High       41.43 
 25 CROCKER, Asia        JR Nansemond River           41.48 
Boys 500m Invitational
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 SAWYERS, Chantz      SR High Point Christian    1:02.36 
  2 KIRTLEY, Azavier     SR William Fleming         1:05.08 
  3 RICHARDSON III, Edwa SO Bethel                  1:05.72 
  4 RAMBO, Jarod         SR West Springfield        1:05.85 
  5 JUNKINS, Jackson     JR Waccamaw                1:06.00 
  6 GRIMES, Igo          JR Freedom (Woodbridge)    1:06.00 
  7 SAMUEL, Tarik        SR Prince George High S    1:06.41 
  8 KINDEL, Zack         SO Colonial Forge          1:06.44 
  9 MANILLI, Matthew     SR Patriot High School     1:06.81 
 10 MAYERS, Kevin        SR Potomac Senior High     1:06.83 
 11 DE LA CRUZ, Michael  SR Turner Ashby            1:07.00 
 12 HELMS, Matthew       SR Grassfield              1:07.00 
 13 ORAVEC, Samuel       SR Fauquier                1:07.07 
 14 ELLIS, Ilkeem        SR Bethel                  1:07.22 
 15 DONALDSON, Grant     SR Battlefield             1:07.28 
 16 CHRISTIAN*, Ian      SR J.R. Tucker High Sch    1:07.39 
 17 COBB, Kokayi         SR Christ School           1:07.40 
 18 HAMILTON, Alvin      JR Western Branch High     1:07.46 
 19 GILLIAM*, Christian  SR Lee-Davis               1:07.53 
 20 TROTMAN, Ellion      SR Bishop McNamara High    1:07.80 
 21 MITCHELL, Daniel     SR Chantilly               1:07.90 
 22 FORD, Braxton        JR Parkland                1:08.00 
 23 LASPALUTO, Ben       SR Panther Creek           1:08.08 
 24 RODGERS, Kj          SO Collegiate              1:08.25 
 25 SHORT, Jordon        SR Amherst County          1:08.31 
 26 WILLIS, Jordan       SR Jamestown               1:08.56 
 27 FAJARDO, Tyrese      SR North County High Sc    1:08.70 
Girls 500m Invitational
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 GHEE, Lauryn         SR Grassfield              1:11.78 
  2 WATSON, Sammy        SR Rush Henrietta Sperr    1:11.83 
  3 RUSSELL, Masai       JR Bullis School           1:13.72 
  4 WILSON, Britton      SO Mills Godwin            1:14.73 
  5 SHOCKLEY, Adriana    SO Western Branch High     1:14.88 
  6 ROBINSON, Kyna       SO Southeast Raleigh       1:15.16 
  7 HINTON, Cameron      JR Franklin High School    1:15.41 
  8 COPELAND, Destiny    JR Grassfield              1:16.33 
  9 SABBAKHAN, Alahna    SO St. John's College H    1:16.99 
 10 LEE, Shannon         SR Battlefield             1:17.14 
 11 HARDWICK, Saidah     SR Southeast Raleigh       1:18.21 
 12 GRANT, Dejah         SO CH Flowers High Scho    1:18.26 
 13 ATWATER, Mariah      JR Rocky River High Sch    1:18.36 
 14 MAYO, Kathryn        SR Albemarle               1:18.74 
 15 DANTZLER, Jasmine    JR Bishop McNamara High    1:18.74 
 16 HOFFMAN, Lauren      SR Battlefield             1:18.91 
 17 BAGNATO, Emma        SR North Hills             1:19.00 
 18 RAYLE, Aly           JR South Lakes             1:19.12 
 19 PRIDE, Malika        SR North Stafford          1:19.28 
 20 HALKETT, Sophie      SO South Lakes             1:19.42 
 21 SMALLS, Martina      SR Western Branch High     1:19.48 
 22 BOWSER, Jaelyn       JR Laurel High School      1:19.70 
 23 WILLIAMS, Aliya      JR St. John's College H    1:19.81 
 24 HILL, Jalyn          SO Bishop McNamara High    1:19.97 
 25 NAGBE, Pearl         SO Hermitage               1:20.00 
 26 DAVIS, D’Jharriah    SO Bryan Station           1:20.00 
 27 LINKOUS, Marissa     SR Highland Springs        1:20.01 
 28 BIR, Ava D           JR George C. Marshall      1:20.17 
Boys 800m Invitational
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 MCGORTY, Brandon     SR Chantilly               1:48.58 
  2 WAGNER, Nick         SR Penn Trafford           1:55.16 
  3 PIGUES, Christian    SR Rolesville High Scho    1:56.59 
  4 HENGST, Dalton       JR McDonogh School         1:58.90 
  5 OWENS, Harrison      SR Bryan Station           2:01.98 
  6 JORDAN, Daniel       SR High Point High Scho    2:02.61 
  7 BRAUN, Ryan          SR Bullis School           2:03.97 
Girls 800m Invitational
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 MCNEIL, Nyjari       JR Franklin High School    2:12.15 
  2 MAJIED, Raniyah      JR Salem (Roanoke)         2:19.78 
  3 SUITTE, Alayna          Unattached              2:25.00 
  4 JOHNSON, Ayanna      JR Bullis School           2:26.10 
  5 DUNLOP, Annie        SO Saint John Paul the     2:31.02 
  6 MCCUMSEY, Kacie      SR Christiansburg          2:36.91 
  7 BERNSTEIN, Anna Lou  JR Charlottesville         2:40.00 
  8 DOUGLASS, Shannon    FR Northside High Schoo    2:41.00 
  9 GORDON, Yani         SO Riverdale Baptist       2:42.61 
 10 DALTON, Kaleigh      SO Northside High Schoo    3:02.38 
 11 KREITZER, Rachel     JR Saint John Paul the          NT 
Boys 1000m Invitational
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 OWENS, Miles         SR Grafton High School     2:31.49 
  2 SULIMAN*, Waleed     SR Douglas Freeman         2:31.94 
  3 HAWKINS, Conner      SR Cookeville High Scho    2:33.00 
  4 DELVECCHIO, Andrew   JR Lake Braddock           2:33.81 
  5 STANLEY, Andrew      JR Southern Huntingdon     2:34.00 
  6 FLEMING, Benjamin    SR Blacksburg High Scho    2:34.50 
  7 STORY*, Austin       SR Glen Allen High Scho    2:35.50 
  8 LOUKILI, Alex        JR South Lakes             2:35.82 
  9 FAWZI, Kyle          SR Panther Creek           2:36.82 
Girls 1000m Invitational
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 WATSON, Sammy        SR Rush Henrietta Sperr    2:45.32 
  2 MURPHY, Kate         SR Lake Braddock           2:45.36 
  3 MCARTHUR, Rachel     SR Patriot High School     2:49.80 
  4 RENNYSON, Maddie     SR E.C. Glass              2:55.77 
  5 HOLT, Heather        JR George C. Marshall      2:56.46 
  6 CROOKSTON, Brooke    SR Lafayette               2:58.05 
  7 SCHWERS, Samantha    JR Lake Braddock           2:58.41 
  8 BROWNING, Shannon    SR Lake Braddock           2:58.90 
  9 WITT, Averi          SR Western Albemarle       2:59.62 
Boys 1 Mile Invitational
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 HENGST, Dalton       JR McDonogh School         4:09.96 
  2 STECK, Konrad        SR Lafayette               4:11.00 
  3 VROON, Jackson       SR BrentwoodH High Scho    4:13.00 
  4 MOSAVEL-LO*, Bashir  SR Deep Run                4:15.00 
  5 SULIMAN*, Waleed     SR Douglas Freeman         4:15.28 
  6 HAWKINS, Conner      SR Cookeville High Scho    4:18.43 
  7 FLEMING, Benjamin    SR Blacksburg High Scho    4:20.50 
  8 SCHERRER, David      SR Cox                     4:21.56 
  9 SMITH, Peter         JR Oscar Smith High Sch    4:24.65 
 10 MCCRACKEN*, Ryan     JR Douglas Freeman         4:25.49 
 11 BUSCAGLIA, Ryan      SR Maggie Walker           4:25.69 
 12 LYNCH, Patrick C     SR George C. Marshall      4:25.93 
 13 SHACKELFORD, Joshua  SO Gloucester High Scho    4:27.27 
 14 ALDERFER, Isaac      JR Broadway                4:27.45 
 15 GAMBLE, Nathan       SR Leesville Road          4:27.97 
 16 BAILEY, Brent        JR Ocean Lakes             4:28.42 
 17 LAWSON, Tyler        JR Lake Braddock           4:28.81 
 18 SMITH, Benjamin S.   SO George C. Marshall      4:28.86 
 19 GROCHOWSKI, Tucker   SO Granby                  4:29.92 
 20 DERSHEM, Gable       SR Cleveland High Schoo    4:30.00 
 21 STEVENSON*, Roy      SR Douglas Freeman         4:30.50 
 22 WOODS, Theo          SO E.C. Glass              4:30.63 
 23 EDWARDS, Ethan Y.    SR Blacksburg High Scho    4:30.71 
 24 MACKEY, John         SR T.C. Williams High S    4:30.88 
 25 LEVET*, Zachary      JR Deep Run                4:31.25 
 26 BERHE, Mo            JR Harrisonburg            4:31.59 
 27 FERNANDEZ, Carson    SR Fauquier                4:31.81 
 28 STANLEY, Andrew      JR Southern Huntingdon     4:32.00 
 29 PIGUES, Christian    SR Rolesville High Scho    4:32.13 
 30 HUNTER, Jacob        SO Loudoun Valley          4:32.46 
 31 WARD, William        SR West Springfield        4:32.46 
 32 IKENBERRY*, Jack     JR Lee-Davis               4:33.26 
 33 TURNER, Davis        JR Asheville               4:33.39 
 34 MIKLOS, Bryan        SR Turner Ashby            4:33.42 
 35 WILLIAMS *, Eddie    SR Glen Allen High Scho    4:33.53 
 36 THIESSEN, Karl       JR Abingdon High School    4:33.55 
 37 HUDSON, Colby        SR Rustburg                4:33.88 
 38 KUCHAN, Tyler        SR Christiansburg          4:34.04 
 39 SPARE, Joshua        SR Princess Anne High S    4:34.44 
 40 BURLESON*, Trey      SR Cosby                   4:34.77 
Girls 1 Mile Invitational
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 HOLT, Heather        JR George C. Marshall      4:54.28 
  2 ZAMMITTI, Melissa    SR Davidson Day School     4:56.43 
  3 BECKNER, Olivia      JR South Lakes             5:00.92 
  4 WITT, Averi          SR Western Albemarle       5:01.26 
  5 LEWIS, Morgan        SR Veritas School          5:02.05 
  6 LAMBERT, Julia       SR Norfolk Academy         5:03.44 
  7 KING, Madeleine      SR Ocean Lakes             5:05.00 
  8 CONNELLY, Kayla      SR Lansdale Catholic       5:09.17 
  9 MORAN, Hannah        SR Salem (Roanoke)         5:09.34 
 10 SNOW*, Lily          SO Deep Run                5:10.00 
 11 FAGAN *, Rebecca     SR Glen Allen High Scho    5:10.34 
 12 EDWARDS, Ailene      SO Blacksburg High Scho    5:10.70 
 13 HELMERS, Ryann       JR Albemarle               5:10.94 
 14 ROBELEN*, Caroline   SR Glen Allen High Scho    5:10.99 
 15 GUENETTE, Simonne    JR Blacksburg High Scho    5:11.11 
 16 TOLARCHYK, Jodi      JR Hickory High School     5:11.25 
 17 KEAST, Emily         SR West Springfield        5:11.96 
 18 BOTHWELL, Kiera      SR West Springfield        5:12.00 
 19 MARIN, Samantha      SR Blacksburg High Scho    5:12.09 
 20 MCPHERSON, Louisa    SR South County High Sc    5:12.69 
 21 SCHIESL, Emily       SR Lake Braddock           5:14.00 
 22 PALMER, Noel         SR Liberty Christian Ac    5:14.43 
 23 KNIGHT, Madelynn     SR Jefferson Forest        5:14.54 
 24 TIPPET, Madison      SR Lake Braddock           5:14.77 
 25 POINTER, Khloe       SR Maggie Walker           5:14.97 
 26 DAVIDSON, Jette      FR E.C. Glass              5:15.00 
 27 DANIELS, Sarah       JR Lake Braddock           5:15.00 
 28 ROBBINS, Jenna       SR George C. Marshall      5:15.09 
 29 ZOLPER, Faith        SR South County High Sc    5:15.46 
 30 VEDDER, Eileen       SR Kellam                  5:15.59 
 31 OLYNIEC, Savannah    JR North Stafford          5:15.68 
 32 WIED, Abigail        SR Patriot High School     5:16.26 
 33 DUSTON, Olivia       JR Herndon                 5:16.35 
 34 VAUGHN, Elizabeth    JR Riverbend High Schoo    5:17.18 
 35 YENTZ, Lindsay       JR Patriot High School     5:17.52 
 36 ELAM*, Jordan        SR Cosby                   5:18.21 
 37 LEBEY, Izzy          JR Collegiate              5:18.55 
 38 COMBS, Annie Kay     SR Blacksburg High Scho    5:18.55 
 39 WOLFE, Kaitlynn      FR Blacksburg High Scho    5:19.10 
 40 LINK, Sophia         SO Blacksburg High Scho    5:19.83 
 41 FITCH, Emily         SO Blacksburg High Scho    5:20.00 
 42 TRAN, Chloe          JR Fairfax                 5:20.31 
 43 KAPPELER, Chase      SO West Springfield        5:21.00 
 44 COLEMAN, Sarah       SO West Springfield        5:21.25 
 45 MCLAIN, Maddie       JR Eastern York            5:21.49 
 46 CRYTSER, Rachel      FR Hanover                 5:23.00 
Boys 2 Mile Invitational
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 OWENS, Price         JR Grafton High School     9:15.00 
  2 VELLELETH, Saurav    SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    9:18.63 
  3 BOGUCKI, Colton      JR Loudoun Valley          9:25.00 
  4 MORRIS, Peter        JR Loudoun Valley          9:25.00 
  5 GAMBLE, Nathan       SR Leesville Road          9:28.80 
  6 MEKONNEN, Yared      JR Thomas Edison           9:34.66 
  7 HUNTER, Jacob        SO Loudoun Valley          9:35.00 
  8 THIESSEN, Karl       JR Abingdon High School    9:36.72 
  9 DYE, Seth            JR Turner Ashby            9:37.43 
 10 MCCRACKEN*, Ryan     JR Douglas Freeman         9:37.87 
 11 DERSHEM, Gable       SR Cleveland High Schoo    9:39.16 
 12 BURLESON*, Trey      SR Cosby                   9:39.65 
 13 LAMBERT, Philip      JR Stafford High School    9:39.94 
 14 DIEUGENIO, Duke      SR Stafford High School    9:39.97 
 15 PETTY, Caleb         SR Leesville Road          9:43.69 
 16 KUCHAN, Tyler        SR Christiansburg          9:43.86 
 17 HARRIS, Nolan        JR Auburn                  9:44.45 
 18 YESCAS, Julian       JR Fork Union              9:44.91 
 19 HALL, Jay            JR Westlake High School    9:45.85 
 20 MACKEY, John         SR T.C. Williams High S    9:45.86 
Girls 2 Mile Invitational
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 LAMBERT, Julia       SR Norfolk Academy        10:44.97 
  2 NORTHCUTT, Rachel    SO Cosby                  10:48.83 
  3 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel   SR Reagan, Ronald W       10:49.38 
  4 PIETRZYK, Ava        SR North Hills            10:53.29 
  5 MARTINGAYLE, Doria   SR Princess Anne High S   10:57.06 
  6 MARIN, Samantha      SR Blacksburg High Scho   10:59.33 
  7 FAGAN *, Rebecca     SR Glen Allen High Scho   11:01.53 
  8 CLAY, Zoe            JR Western Albemarle      11:08.34 
  9 COMBS, Annie Kay     SR Blacksburg High Scho   11:12.94 
 10 LINK, Sophia         SO Blacksburg High Scho   11:13.78 
 11 DAVIDSON, Jette      FR E.C. Glass             11:15.00 
 12 PALMER, Noel         SR Liberty Christian Ac   11:15.39 
 13 ELAM*, Jordan        SR Cosby                  11:19.19 
 14 MORAN, Hannah        SR Salem (Roanoke)        11:19.20 
 15 MORRIS, Natalie      JR Loudoun Valley         11:25.00 
 16 GUENETTE, Simonne    JR Blacksburg High Scho   11:27.19 
 17 COOPER, Ainsley      SO Reagan, Ronald W       11:28.41 
Boys 4 x 200m Relay Invitational
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 Bullis School         A    1:28.47 
     1) ALLEN, Ashton  2) ALLEN, Austin  3) ALLEN JR., Eri 4) GARY JR., Olan 
     5) WATSON, Bryce  
  2 St. John's College H  A    1:29.78 
     1) BELLAN, Mauric 2) HARRISON JR, E 3) MCDANIEL, Darr 4) MCDANIEL, Mord 
  3 Western Branch High   A    1:30.50 
     1) BLACKLEY, Jahk 2) HARRIS, Micaia 3) PAGE II, Alfan 4) WILLIAMS, Garr 
     5) MOTTON, Treyvo 
  4 Phoebus               A    1:31.09 
     1) BROWN, Maurice 2) CHARITY, Damio 3) JACKSON, Andre 4) SESSOMS, Dougl 
  5 Hampton               A    1:31.10 
     1) ALLEN, Lamonte 2) CUMBY, Anthony 3) LEWIS, Tahjere 4) NEWSOME, Dazz  
     5) PULLEY, Burnel 6) TAYLOR, Rayfie 
  6 Amherst County        A    1:31.13 
     1) BRADLEY, Darri 2) COLLINS, John  3) SHORT, Jordon  4) WOODFOLK, Jord 
  7 Westlake High School  A    1:31.51 
     1) ALCORN, Thomas 2) HURLEY, Tobias 3) JOHNSON, Antho 4) MOTEN, Will    
  8 Southeast Raleigh     A    1:31.53 
     1) MILLER, Travon 2) SMITH, David   3) WILLIAMS, Bria 4) WILLIAMS, Tyle 
     5) ROBINSON, Nase 
  9 Parkland              A    1:31.87 
     1) BARNES, Trequa 2) BURNETTE, Just 3) HAYES, Savien  4) LITTLEJOHN, Jo 
 10 Parkland              B    1:31.87 
     1) MONELL, Julian 2) REGISTER, Kelv 3) ROSEBORO, Jacq 4) STEVENSON, Tra 
 11 Bishop McNamara High  A    1:32.20 
     1) EDWARDS, Rober 2) SMITH, Alex    3) TROTMAN, Ellio 4) WILLIAMS, Xavi 
 12 Prince George High S  A    1:32.30 
     1) BROWN, Keith   2) KEMP, Joseph   3) SAMUEL, Tarik  4) BIVENS, aman   
     5) CLERVEAUX, Jet 6) HARDING, javon 
 13 Jamestown             A    1:32.32 
     1) HIGHLY, Tyler  2) PENNYCUFF, Zac 3) REED, Darius   4) TURNER, Jordan 
     5) WILLIS, Jordan 
 14 Bethel                A    1:32.34 
     1) CARSON, Byron  2) ELLIS, Ilkeem  3) MOREHEAD, Elij 4) RICHARDSON III 
     5) SANTIAGO, Ivan 6) SAUNDERS, Jona 7) STANCIL, Amir  8) WILLIAMS, Zair 
 15 Reagan, Ronald W      A    1:32.42 
     1) ALSTON, Presto 2) DIRKS, Keasean 3) MOYER, Dj      4) POWELL, Mashio 
 16 Potomac Senior High   A    1:32.53 
     1) AGYMAN, Bernar 2) PANDA, Jonatha 3) TAHI, Daniel   4) WOMACK, Blasia 
 17 Nansemond River       A    1:32.90 
     1) ARRINGTON, Hug 2) BELL, Isaiah   3) BENTLEY, Xavie 4) BENTON, Kevin  
 18 East Orange Campus    A    1:33.00 
     1) ABRAMS, Michae 2) CARNEY, Fayeso 3) DUNSON, Al-Tar 4) FOBAY, Ibrahim 
     5) LINDO, Willesl 6) POOLE, Cory    7) ETIENNE, Immyo 
 19 Grassfield            A    1:33.02 
     1) ANDERSON, Devo 2) BAILEY, Coby   3) HAGANS, Darius 4) MCFARLANE, Mat 
     5) WOOD, Austin   
 20 Lee-Davis             A    1:33.33 
     1) BROOKS*, Brand 2) FRANKLIN, Sam  3) GILLIAM*, Chri 4) HANKERSON*, Je 
     5) JOHNSON, Jamir 6) RICE, Josh     
Girls 4 x 200m Relay Invitational
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 St. Jago High School  A    1:37.00 
     1) ALLEN, Sabina  2) ANDRESON, Kemo 3) BERNARD, Aisha 4) REID, Joanne   
  2 Western Branch High   A    1:37.50 
     1) BALLARD, Shada 2) BOONE, Inayah  3) PARKER-LOVE, D 4) SHOCKLEY, Adri 
  3 Grassfield            A    1:37.70 
     1) BINES, Akoya   2) COPELAND, Dest 3) GHEE, Lauryn   4) HAYES, Felecia 
  4 Bullis School         A    1:37.80 
     1) HARRIS, Lauryn 2) LEONARD, Sierr 3) RUSSELL, Masai 4) SEYMOUR, Ashle 
  5 Norristown            A    1:39.77 
     1) COOK, Jonae    2) DAY, Sheila    3) GUY, Charity   4) SANDERS, Siani 
     5) WEBB, Jayana   
  6 Bullis School         B    1:40.53 
     1) JOHNSON, Malan 2) POSTELL, Alexi 3) JOHNSON, Gabri 4) PHILLIPS, Leah 
  7 Highland Springs      A    1:42.53 
     1) LINKOUS, Maris 2) ROSS, Kamryn   3) TEMPLE, Kamiya 4) THORPE, Alicia 
  8 St. John's College H  A    1:42.53 
     1) EBB, Kasey     2) EDWARDS, Camry 3) SABBAKHAN, Ala 4) WILLIAMS, Aliy 
  9 Elizabeth Seton High  B    1:42.82 
     1) CARUTH, Chalys 2) LITTLE, Kayla  3) LOGAN, Illyana 4) POPE, Celita   
 10 Elizabeth Seton High  A    1:42.82 
     1) HEWITT, Felici 2) MORGAN, Lauren 3) SIMMONS, Jacqu 4) ROCHESTER, Dan 
 11 Elizabeth Seton High  C    1:42.82 
     1) AJAYI, Brittne 2) BOSTON, Briann 3) O'GILVIE, Dela 4) SMITH, Alyse   
 12 Nansemond River       A    1:42.85 
     1) ANAYA, Alyssa  2) ANDERSON, Tryn 3) BANKS, Christi 4) BARRINGTON, Ka 
 13 Nansemond River       B    1:42.85 
     1) BLACK, Zareya  2) BURKLEY, Julia 3) CHAFIAN, Katie 4) FOSTER, Kaylee 
     5) GILL, Hannah   
 14 Southeast Raleigh     A    1:43.64 
     1) DAVIS, Samanth 2) ROBINSON, Kyna 3) WASHINGTON, Ch 4) WRIGHT, Kylia  
 15 Western Branch High   B    1:44.00 
 16 Southeast Raleigh     B    1:45.00 
     1) HARDWICK, Said 2) JUDD, Ani      3) WEATHERWAX, Sa 4) WILLIAMS, Toni 
 17 Henry E. Lackey High  A    1:45.03 
     1) DESIR, Daynah  2) JEFFERY, Domin 3) PEARSON, Erin  4) THOMPSON, Dest 
     5) WILLIAMS, Sydn 
 18 Thomas Dale           A    1:45.12 
     1) GILES, Asia    2) MARSH, Titiana 3) RICHIE, Zanell 4) WHITE, Sharnie 
 19 Parkland              A    1:45.49 
     1) DAVIS, Kimani  2) FRANCIS, Zjina 3) PENN, Del'Niqu 4) HILL, Destiny  
 20 Parkland              C    1:45.49 
     1) EMMERSON, Siea 2) COOPER, KaYann 3) CLARK, Aniya   4) HILL, Glentiec 
     5) REYNOLDS, Karr 
 21 Parkland              B    1:45.49 
     1) SIMINGTON, Ama 2) CANNON, Shanon 3) PENN, Brooklyn 4) CAIN, Gabriell 
 22 Riverdale Baptist     A    1:46.27 
     1) BRAXTON, Jorda 2) DAVIS, Stephan 3) JOHNSON, Sydne 4) MARSHALL, Aria 
 23 West Mecklenburg      A    1:46.52 
     1) CAMPBELL, Tata 2) HAMILTON, Sequ 3) PAGE, Za'Nya   4) ROBINSON, Meky 
Boys SMR Invitational
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 Lee-Davis             A    3:32.44 
     1) FRANKLIN, Sam  2) GILLIAM*, Chri 3) HANKERSON*, Je 4) JOHNSON*, Lane 
     5) WOOD, Cameron  
  2 Panther Creek         A    3:33.00 
     1) EDWARDS, Charl 2) EDWARDS, Kenne 3) FAWZI, Kyle    4) HOLMES, Brando 
     5) JOHNSON, J     6) KOMYATI, Jarre 7) LASPALUTO, Ben 8) MUECKE, Nicola 
  3 Patriot High School   A    3:35.00 
     1) BARNES, Kennet 2) BIENDL, Camero 3) JAGHORI, Samee 4) LOW, Devin     
     5) MANILLI, Matth 6) MOORE, Greg    7) WILSON, Matthe 
  4 Christiansburg        A    3:36.75 
     1) KELLEY, Jacob  2) LEWIS, Zion    3) MILLS, Ethan   4) WATTY, Alex    
  5 Asheville             A    3:37.12 
     1) BOOZE, Santez  2) BREWER, Makais 3) HINES, Keevon  4) SHIVERS, Ahmad 
     5) TURNER, Davis  
  6 Liberty Christian Ac  A    3:37.15 
     1) DOSS, Jon      2) HUNTER, Bryson 3) KIRK, Nathan   4) MOORE, Bryce   
Girls SMR Invitational
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 Rocky River High Sch  A    4:05.60 
     1) ATWATER, Maria 2) BRYANT, D'aman 3) HARRIS, Aureil 4) KIMBLE, Ty-lis 
  2 Hickory High School   A    4:14.51 
     1) STILL, Naudia  2) THOMPSON, Alex 3) WILLIAMS, Madi 4) TOLARCHYK, Jod 
     5) MILLER, Kate   
  3 J.R. Tucker High Sch  A    4:25.64 
     1) JACKSON*, Amay 2) WATKINS*, Sava 3) JEFFERSON, Aut 4) SMITHER*, Kend 
  4 Fairfax               A    4:29.00 
     1) HOEFFLING, Kai 2) HOPKINS, Erin  3) MCCALL, Trinit 4) MEADE, Katheri 
  5 Patriot High School   A    4:30.00 
     1) BIBER, Sierra  2) CROCKETT, Kela 3) DEMBY, Justice 4) MALTBIE, Jessi 
     5) REYNOLDS, Skyl 6) WEAVER, Ella   7) WIED, Abigail  8) YENTZ, Lindsay 
  6 Varina                A    4:54.45 
     1) BRUCE, Dasja   2) LANE, Breauna  3) PENNIX, Alisha 4) REID, Asyah    
     5) SMITH, Tatiana 6) STAFFORD, Alex 
Boys DMR Invitational
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 BrentwoodH High Scho  A   10:14.00 
     1) BENSON, Max    2) HASTY, Brodey  3) SANDIFER, Elia 4) THOMPSON, Scot 
     5) VROON, Jackson 6) VROON, Taylor  
  2 Germantown Friends S  A   10:20.00 
     1) RILEY, Colin   2) SCHWEMLER, Eli 3) PLASS, Jonnie  4) DAHL, Nicholas 
  3 Lake Braddock         A   10:20.00 
     1) CERNE, Edward  2) DELVECCHIO, An 3) LAWSON, Tyler  4) LYONS, Conor   
     5) WARD, Asa      6) WILSON, Marcus 
  4 Loudoun Valley        A   10:21.00 
     1) WINDLE, Jacob  2) BOGUCKI, Colto 3) GALLAGHER, Noa 4) HUNTER, Jacob  
     5) MORRIS, Peter  
  5 Grafton High School   A   10:25.00 
     1) OWENS, Miles   2) MELLS, Kyle    3) SNIDE, Austin  4) OWENS, Price   
     5) RUARK, Tristan 
  6 Auburn                A   10:40.00 
     1) HALLINAN, Cale 2) HARRIS, Nolan  3) JUSTICE, Brand 4) WILSON, Tyler  
Girls DMR Invitational
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 E.C. Glass            A   11:55.39 
     1) DAVIDSON, Jett 2) DAVIDSON, Libb 3) HARTSELL, Loga 4) RENNYSON, Madd 
     5) WIGBOLDY, Aman 
  2 Grafton High School   A   12:43.00 
     1) WANDERER, Sama 2) DALEY, Alexa   3) KENNEY, Alliso 4) FREEDMAN, Kira 
     5) CADEN, Maya    
  3 Loudoun Valley        A   12:47.00 
     1) ROBERTS, Alice 2) SAINE, Noelle  3) BOLEN, Carolin 4) ABBE, Elise    
     5) MORRIS, Natali 
  4 Lake Braddock         A         NT 
     1) AGER, Emma     2) BROWNING, Shan 3) DAVIDSON, Skyl 4) MURPHY, Kate   
     5) SCHWERS, Saman 
Boys High Jump Invitational
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 MINOR, Rahman           Unattached              6' 9" 
  2 XRICHARDSON, Xyan    SR Battlefield          6' 10"   
  3 SAKYI, Terrence      JR T.C. Williams High S 6' 8"    
  4 HAYTON, Jeremy       SR Hillsboro            6' 6"    
  5 PEREIRA, Conrad      SR Chantilly            6' 4.25" 
  6 DREW, Zulymon        SR Battlefield          6' 4"    
  7 JONES, Charles       SR Battlefield          6' 4"    
  8 TILLAS, Niko         SR Liberty Christian Ac 6' 4"    
  9 GARDNER, Darnell     SR Westfield            6' 2"    
 10 PAULK, Demo          JR Asheville            6' 2"    
 11 TERRELL, Coleman     SR Liberty Christian Ac 6' 2"    
 12 ADAMSON, Emmanuel    SR Jefferson Forest     6' 2"    
 13 LEWIS, Brian         SR Heritage (Lynchburg) 6' 2"    
 14 LEWIS, Zion          SR Christiansburg       6' 2"    
 15 COLES, Caleb         SO Amherst County       6' 1"    
Girls High Jump Invitational
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 HINKLE, Carly           Unattached              5' 9" 
  2 LIVINGSTON, Kenya    JR Rocky River High Sch 5' 10"   
  3 TIMBERLAKE, Sarah    SR West Forsyth         5' 6"    
  4 JORDAN, Jade         SR Riverbend High Schoo 5' 6"    
  5 BROWN, Aisha         SR Patriot High School  5' 6"    
  6 NOLAN, Taylor        SR Bishop McNamara High 5' 6"    
  7 SMITH, Rayna         JR Battlefield          5' 4"    
  8 HARDWICK, Saidah     SR Southeast Raleigh    5' 4"    
  9 TAYLOR, Oasya        SR Bryan Station        5' 2"    
 10 STARLING, Caroline   SO Kellam               5' 2"    
 11 BACON, Cecelia       JR Chantilly            5' 2"    
 12 MINES, Alantra       SR Caroline High School 5' 2"    
 13 LYERLY, Diamond      SO Parkland             5' 2"    
 14 CROCKER, Asia        JR Nansemond River      5' 2"    
 15 JONES, Joselyn       FR Chancellor           5' 2"    
Boys Long Jump Invitational
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 WASHINGTON, Jayheln     Unattached             24' 7" 
  2 BLACKLEY, Jahkwan    SR Western Branch High  23' 9.75 
  3 MASON JR, Ty         SR James Hubert Blake H 23' 5.50 
  4 BLAIR, Allen         SR Tabb                 23' 3.25 
  5 LOUIS, Donovan       JR Potomac Senior High  23' 3"   
  6 KNIGHT, Hasani       SR Landstown High Schoo 22' 6.75 
  7 CASH, Tre'Juan       SR Heritage (Lynchburg) 22' 5.75 
  8 JOHNSON, J           SR Panther Creek        22' 4"   
  9 MANILLI, Matthew     SR Patriot High School  22' 2"   
 10 WILLIS, Jordan       SR Jamestown            22' 1.25 
 11 JONES, Jayvon        JR William Fleming      22' 1.25 
 12 ALLEN, Austin        SO Bullis School        21' 7.75 
 13 DONALDSON, Derrick   SR FW Ballou High Schoo 21' 8"   
 14 CHEATHAM, Jayron     JR Oscar Smith High Sch 21' 8"   
 15 PRAY, Nykie          JR Brookville High Scho 21' 7.50 
 16 LA PIERRE, Jevon     JR L.C. Bird            21' 7.50 
 17 ORAVEC, Samuel       SR Fauquier             21' 7.50 
Girls Long Jump Invitational
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 THOMAS, Lanae-tava   JR Rush Henrietta Sperr 20' 3"   
  2 MARSH, Titiana       JR Thomas Dale          20' 0.50 
  3 SABHARWAL, Izabella  SR National Cathedral   19' 1.50 
  4 SIMMONS, Jacqueline  SR Elizabeth Seton High 18' 11"  
  5 WARD, Nyla           SO T.C. Williams High S 18' 5.25 
  6 HINTON, Joyner       SR Western Branch High  18' 5"   
  7 GRIFFIN, Khailah     SR Riverbend High Schoo 18' 4"   
  8 GRIMES, Taylor       JR Bishop McNamara High 18' 3.25 
  9 PROSISE, Taylor      SR Clover Hill          18' 1.50 
 10 PYLES, Cierra        JR Bullis School        17' 9.25 
 11 GREENE, Rebekah      SR Mills Godwin         17' 9"   
 12 JACKSON, Amari       JR Woodrow Wilson       17' 8.50 
 13 CROCKER, Asia        JR Nansemond River      17' 8.50 
 14 COPELAND, Destiny    JR Grassfield           17' 8.50 
Boys Triple Jump Invitational
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 WASHINGTON, Jayheln     Unattached             48' 9" 
  2 WILLIAMS, Garry      SR Western Branch High  48' 8"   
  3 KNIGHT, Hasani       SR Landstown High Schoo 48' 4"   
  4 JONES, Jayvon        JR William Fleming      45' 3.25 
  5 WARD, Asa            SR Lake Braddock        45' 2.25 
  6 JACKSON, Brian       SR Lake Braddock        45' 0.50 
  7 ORAVEC, Samuel       SR Fauquier             44' 6.75 
  8 JONES, Treshawn      SR Thomas Dale          44' 5"   
  9 LONG, Craig          SR Heritage (Newport Ne 44' 3.50 
 10 POINDEXTER, Jordan   JR Armstrong HS         44' 3.50 
 11 COLLINS, Marcelius   SR Staunton River High  44' 1.50 
 12 DONALDSON, Derrick   SR FW Ballou High Schoo 44' 0"   
Girls Triple Jump Invitational
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 MARSH, Titiana       JR Thomas Dale          42' 4"   
  2 HANKS, Maya          SR Tabb                 40' 5.75 
  3 TERRELL, Jada        SR Western Branch High  39' 3.25 
  4 DAVIDSON, Skyla      SR Lake Braddock        39' 2"   
  5 MINES, Alantra       SR Caroline High School 38' 11.7 
  6 NEWMAN, Aliyah       SR Thomas Dale          38' 3.75 
  7 PROSISE, Taylor      SR Clover Hill          38' 0.50 
  8 SABHARWAL, Izabella  SR National Cathedral   37' 6.50 
  9 WASHINGTON, Charlond SR Southeast Raleigh    37' 6"   
 10 UPSHAW, Micayah      SR Colonial Forge       37' 4"   
 11 JONES, Taylor        SR South County High Sc 37' 2"   
 12 LANE, Jade           FR E.C. Glass           37' 0"   
 13 CARPENTER, L'nya     FR L.C. Bird            36' 9"   
 14 JENKINS, Jashella    SR Western Branch High  36' 9"   
 15 BACON, Cecelia       JR Chantilly            36' 6.75 
 16 GREENE, Rebekah      SR Mills Godwin         36' 6"   
 17 PYLES, Cierra        JR Bullis School        36' 5.75 
Boys Shot Put Invitational
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 HARRELL, Seth        SR Grassfield           59' 4.75 
  2 WILKERSON, Aaron     SR Southern Guilford    56' 1"   
  3 BENNETT, Jabari      JR James Hubert Blake H 55' 3.75 
  4 BELAYNEH, Ebenezer   SR T.C. Williams High S 53' 0.25 
  5 IVEY, Xavier         SR Hermitage            50' 2.25 
  6 GIBBS, Jesus         JR Potomac Senior High  49' 11"  
  7 ALLEN, Isaiah        SO Sherando             49' 6.50 
  8 BISHOP, Caleb        SR Pulaski County       49' 4"   
  9 SCOTT, Connor        SR Lee-Davis            48' 8.50 
 10 JONES, Davon         SR Rustburg             48' 8.25 
 11 HARRIS, Ethan        SR Harrisonburg         47' 6.75 
 12 HARPER, Mark         SR Chantilly            47' 5.25 
 13 BENOIT, Donavan      JR Fork Union           47' 4.50 
 14 TAYLOR, Trevor       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc 47' 1.50 
Girls Shot Put Invitational
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 CLARK, Alexis        JR James Monroe         45' 4.50 
  2 LECKMAN, Sarah       SR T.C. Williams High S 41' 8.25 
  3 GORUM, Taylor        SR Grassfield           40' 11.5 
  4 HAWKINS, Courtney    JR Henry E. Lackey High 40' 10.7 
  5 WHITTED, Ebonie      JR Grassfield           39' 10"  
  6 CHAMBERS, Francesca  SR Riverdale Baptist    39' 1"   
  7 WADE, Taliyah        JR E.C. Glass           38' 11.5 
  8 BERLIN, Jessica      SR Lake Braddock        38' 6.50 
  9 MURPH, Courtney      SR Southeast Raleigh    37' 11"  
 10 WHITLEY, Candice     SR Southeast Raleigh    37' 10"  
 11 THRASHER, Tayelor    JR Westfield            37' 9"   
 12 WILEY, Lauryn        SR William Fleming      36' 8"   
 13 DAVIS, Jalani        SO Bethel               36' 5.25 
 14 ANDEREGG, Isabella   SR Trinity Episcopal Sc 36' 4.25 
 15 COX, Jailynn         JR Bishop McNamara High 36' 4.25 
 16 BALL, Destiny        JR Battlefield          36' 2.50 
 17 BUTLER, Sierra       SR Caroline High School 36' 2.50 
 18 HOLLIDAY, Gabrielle  SO J.R. Tucker High Sch 36' 0"


OPEN EVENTS

Licensed to: Blue Ridge Timing - www.blueridgetiming.com      
                  Milestat Presents the 2017 Virginia Showcase                             
           Liberty University, Lynchburg, VA - 1/13/2017 - 1/14/2017  
*********** Performance list as of Monday 1/9, 12:00pm **************          
Boys' 55 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 HARRISON JR, Eric    SR St. John's College H       6.28 
  2 COOPER, Tyrese       SO American HS                6.32 
  3 ALLEN JR., Eric      JR Bullis School              6.38 
  4 TOWNS, Qhiyal        JR Heritage (Newport Ne       6.38 
  5 JOHNSON, J           SR Panther Creek              6.40 
  6 LINDO, Akeem         JR East Orange Campus         6.43 
  7 WILLIAMS, Xavier     SR Bishop McNamara High       6.43 
  8 GRIMES, Igo          JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       6.44 
  9 SHIRLEY III, Alfred  SR Oscar Smith High Sch       6.45 
 10 POWELL, Davian       SR Westfield                  6.47 
 11 WATSON, Bryce        JR Bullis School              6.50 
 12 BLAIR, Allen         SR Tabb                       6.50 
 13 RAMSEY, Noah         JR Blacksburg High Scho       6.50 
 14 DOUGLAS, Julian      SR Heritage (Lynchburg)       6.50 
 15 BRADLEY, Darrien     SR Amherst County             6.50 
 16 TURNER, Jordan       SR Jamestown                  6.51 
 17 TERRY, Tiquest       SO Blacksburg High Scho       6.51 
 18 OGOBRI, Timiebi      SR South Lakes                6.52 
 19 CASEY, Aman          JR Battlefield                6.53 
 20 POLK, Josh           JR Hobbton High School        6.53 
 21 LEWIS, Gordon        SR Riverbend High Schoo       6.54 
 22 CARSON, Byron        SR Bethel                     6.54 
 23 HOWARD, Myles        SR Stonewall Jackson (M       6.55 
 24 SMITH, David         SR Southeast Raleigh          6.55 
 25 LA PIERRE, Jevon     JR L.C. Bird                  6.55 
 26 WILSON, Caleb        JR James River (Midloth       6.56 
 27 BARFIELD*, Jarrett   SR Cosby                      6.56 
 28 POINDEXTER, Jordan   JR Armstrong HS               6.57 
 29 PHILLIPS, Nathan     JR James Hubert Blake H       6.57 
 30 BANGURA, Ibrahim     SO T.C. Williams High S       6.58 
 31 MASON JR, Ty         SR James Hubert Blake H       6.58 
 32 MAYE, James          SO Rocky River High Sch       6.58 
 33 BROWN, James         SR St. Vincent Pallotti       6.59 
 34 PENNYCUFF, Zach      SR Jamestown                  6.59 
 35 ALLEN, Austin        SO Bullis School              6.61 
 36 SMITH, RayQuan       SO Highland Springs           6.61 
 37 JONES II, Dirk       SR James Monroe               6.61 
 38 FOREMAN, Cameron     JR Atlee                      6.61 
 39 WOODY, Clifton       SR Atlee                      6.61 
 40 BLIZZARD, Clarenz    SR Petersburg                 6.64 
 41 BERBNOR JR, Rawle    JR Potomac Senior High        6.64 
 42 TRICE, Khari         JR Riverdale Baptist          6.65 
 43 DOSS, Jon            SR Liberty Christian Ac       6.65 
 44 COLE, Kai            JR T.C. Williams High S       6.66 
 45 LOUIS, Donovan       JR Potomac Senior High        6.66 
 46 MUHAMMAD, Naim       JR DeMatha Catholic Hig       6.66 
 47 FOREST, Kuashawn     SR George Washington          6.66 
 48 STEWART, Brendon     JR St. Vincent Pallotti       6.67 
 49 SMITH, Alex          SR Bishop McNamara High       6.69 
 50 FRANKLIN, Anthony    SO Bryan Station              6.69 
 51 KELSO, Deron         SR Appomattox County Hi       6.69 
 52 WOODARD, Mekhi       JR James River (Midloth       6.70 
 53 GOODE, Donavan       JR Trinity Episcopal Sc       6.70 
 54 LA PIERRE, Jemourri  JR L.C. Bird                  6.70 
 55 WHITE, Daniel        SR Langley                    6.70 
 56 NDIKINTUM, Marq-Lewi JR Chancellor                 6.71 
 57 BARNES, Trequan      SR Parkland                   6.71 
 58 WALLER, Jevon        JR Nansemond River            6.71 
 59 PIERCE, Eric         FR Hermitage                  6.71 
 60 VAUGHT, Jp           SO Southwestern               6.72 
 61 AKRIE-WILLIAMS, Domi SO New Kent                   6.72 
 62 BRANCH, Tarell       JR James River (Midloth       6.72 
 63 WALKER*, Rashon      SR J.R. Tucker High Sch       6.72 
 64 BRISCOE, Charles     JR St. John's College H       6.73 
 65 REED, Darius         JR Jamestown                  6.73 
 66 THOMAS, Hunter       SR Pulaski County             6.73 
 67 JONES, Stephen       SO South Lakes                6.73 
 68 SNYDER, Kevin        SO Christ School              6.73 
 69 HALL, Princton       SO Northside High Schoo       6.73 
 70 PRUE, Skyler         SR Battlefield                6.74 
 71 JUNKINS, Jackson     JR Waccamaw                   6.74 
 72 DISBROW, Nathan      JR Fork Union                 6.74 
 73 DAVIS, Justin        JR Hermitage                  6.74 
 74 STEVENSON, Traejon   SO Parkland                   6.74 
 75 BELLAN, Maurice      JR St. John's College H       6.74 
 76 WOOD, Austin         SR Grassfield                 6.75 
 77 TAY, Derek           SR Patriot High School        6.75 
 78 JOHNSON, Kevin       SO Nansemond River            6.75 
 79 HINES, Keevon        JR Asheville                  6.75 
 80 EDWARDS, Robert      JR Bishop McNamara High       6.76 
 81 LOGAN, Vinson        JR Colonial Forge             6.76 
 82 NELSON, TyJuan       SR Rocky River High Sch       6.77 
 83 WILLIS, Brandon      JR Gilman School              6.78 
 84 THALHIMER, Evan      SR Trinity Episcopal Sc       6.78 
 85 BYRD, Kevin          JR Bishop McNamara High       6.78 
 86 ROSEBORO, Jacquez    SO Parkland                   6.78 
 87 NURSE, Sadiq         JR Phoebus                    6.78 
 88 DE LA CRUZ, Michael  SR Turner Ashby               6.79 
 89 NEWELL, Dre          SR Princess Anne High S       6.79 
 90 WALLACE, Justin      FR DeMatha Catholic Hig       6.79 
 91 ALLEN, Emmanuel      SR West Springfield           6.80 
 92 MAUNEY, Caleb        FR Bullis School              6.81 
 93 BURGE, Tyric         SR Riverdale Baptist          6.82 
 94 GRESHAW, Pierre      FR Highland Springs           6.82 
 95 BURNETTE, Justen     JR Parkland                   6.82 
 96 BOOKER, Brandon      JR St. John's College H       6.82 
 97 DALTON, Stephon      SR Davie County               6.83 
 98 HALEY, Kendall       SR Atlee                      6.83 
 99 WASHINGTON, Jordan   SO Battlefield                6.84 
100 CHALMERS, Chayce     SO Stonewall Jackson (M       6.84 
101 CORRALES, Matthew    JR Lee-Davis                  6.84 
102 JEUSI, Kenyatta      SR C.D. Hylton                6.84 
103 MCCALL, Isaiah       SR Bryan Station              6.84 
104 BYRD, BrianMichael   SR T.C. Williams High S       6.84 
105 BRITT, Josh          SO West Springfield           6.84 
106 MCDOWELL, Eric       SR Albemarle                  6.85 
107 HACKERSON, Noah      SO Stonewall Jackson (M       6.85 
108 WALTON, Darrell      SR Princess Anne High S       6.85 
109 WALLER, Curtis       JR George Washington          6.85 
110 WEST, Joshua         JR C.D. Hylton                6.86 
111 RICE, Josh           SO Lee-Davis                  6.87 
112 HOWARD, Julian       FR Davie County               6.87 
113 BRAXTON, Jarel       SR Lee-Davis                  6.88 
114 ANDERSON, Tyree      SR Princess Anne High S       6.88 
115 DILLARD, Devyn       SR Magna Vista                6.88 
116 BROWN, Dontay        SR Pulaski County             6.88 
117 CHENG, Kevin         SO Langley                    6.88 
118 HURT, Tacalyen       JR Jefferson Forest           6.89 
119 ROBINSON, Naseem     SR Southeast Raleigh          6.89 
120 FRANCO, Noah         JR Loudoun Valley             6.90 
121 WILLIAMS, Tyler      JR Southeast Raleigh          6.91 
122 JOHNSON, Jacob       JR St. Vincent Pallotti       6.91 
123 TRIGG, Maliq         JR Bryan Station              6.91 
124 RAGLAND, Xavier      JR Colonial Forge             6.91 
125 ROSS, Devontay       SO Bassett                    6.91 
126 CASTLEBERRY, Ransom  SR Blacksburg High Scho       6.92 
127 RAY, Elliot          JR Herndon                    6.92 
128 BROWN, Taige         SR Gloucester High Scho       6.92 
129 TROUNG, Jason        SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin       6.92 
130 CRAWFORD, Chaz       JR St. John's College H       6.93 
131 DAVIS, Colby         SR Heritage (Lynchburg)       6.93 
132 HARGRAVES, Barry     SO Phoebus                    6.93 
133 LOWERY, Marqui       FR Rocky River High Sch       6.93 
134 BARNES, Kenneth      SR Patriot High School        6.94 
135 POINDEXTER, Charles  SR Archbishop Carroll H       6.94 
136 ZIELENIEWSKI, Kevin  SO Battlefield                6.94 
137 PANDA, Jonathan      SR Potomac Senior High        6.94 
138 CRUMES, Alex         SR Langley                    6.94 
139 ADOLPHE, Jacob       SR Thomas Jefferson S&T       6.95 
140 GUEVARA, Ian         JR Herndon                    6.95 
141 LIPSCOMB, Mark       SO Grafton High School        6.95 
142 CZAR, Nick           SO Blacksburg High Scho       6.95 
143 PRYOR, Jr., John     JR Gloucester High Scho       6.96 
144 RECKLING, Cameron    SR Princess Anne High S       6.97 
145 SWIFT, Nazir         JR George Washington          6.97 
146 BIENDL, Cameron      JR Patriot High School        6.98 
147 TROTZ, Kamari        FR DeMatha Catholic Hig       6.98 
148 HOWARD, Parker       SR Jefferson Forest           6.99 
149 MASON, Treshawn      FR L.C. Bird                  6.99 
150 ALEXANDER-VAZQUEZ, D SO Phoebus                    6.99 
151 JACKSON, Cortez      JR Riverdale Baptist          7.00 
152 SPAAR, Jason         SR William Byrd High Sc       7.00 
153 THOMPSON, Michael    SR Granby                     7.00 
154 NEVILLE, Jordan      FR Hermitage                  7.01 
155 LECKRONE, Thomas     JR Albemarle                  7.02 
156 MENGEL*, Nick        JR Deep Run                   7.02 
157 SMALLS, Jai'veon     SO Highland Springs           7.03 
158 NOBLE, William       SR James River (Midloth       7.03 
159 BOARD, Hunter        JR William Byrd High Sc       7.03 
160 CAMERON, Derrick     SR Leesville Road             7.03 
161 NIXON, Jacob         SO Nansemond River            7.03 
162 BOWMAN, Daniel       SO South County High Sc       7.04 
163 TSAI, Eric           JR Chantilly                  7.04 
164 WYATT, Bradley       JR Deep Run                   7.04 
165 SHAFT, Preston       SR Marion                     7.04 
166 NEVAREZ, Bobby       JR Jefferson Forest           7.05 
167 JOHNSON, Aundray     JR Albemarle                  7.05 
168 JACKSON, Deion       SR Brookville High Scho       7.05 
169 KEY, Amor            JR Lake Braddock              7.05 
170 NOEL, Tavaris        SR Grafton High School        7.05 
171 PEARSON, Christopher SO Bassett                    7.05 
172 MATTHEWS, Delonte    SR Leesville Road             7.06 
173 TOWNSEND, Eric       SO James River (Midloth       7.06 
174 CHRISTIAN, Jeremy    SO Turner Ashby               7.06 
175 BLOODWORTH, Caleb    JR South County High Sc       7.06 
176 STEWART, Deion       JR Bishop McNamara High       7.07 
177 BANGDA, Joachim      JR St. John's College H       7.07 
178 FLEMING, Daequan     JR Phoebus                    7.09 
179 LAUER, Casey J       SR George C. Marshall         7.09 
180 MILLER IV*, Gordon   JR Deep Run                   7.09 
181 SPRUILL, Cory        SR DeMatha Catholic Hig       7.09 
182 WILLIAMS, J.t.       SR Marion                     7.09 
183 REYNOLDS, Daniel     FR Fork Union                 7.10 
184 DOMINGUE, Robert     SR Saint John Paul the        7.10 
185 CRUISE, Jackson      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       7.11 
186 LEWIS, Christian     FR Bryan Station              7.11 
187 GOODMAN III, Raymond SR Nansemond River            7.11 
188 KANG, Ian            JR Thomas Jefferson S&T       7.13 
189 CHAMPION, Thomas     SO Battlefield                7.14 
190 YEBOAH, Prince       JR Bryan Station              7.14 
191 SAKYI, Terrence      JR T.C. Williams High S       7.14 
192 JONES, Javoi         JR South County High Sc       7.14 
193 SHADKHOO, Alexander  JR Westfield                  7.14 
194 ASTEN, John          JR William Byrd High Sc       7.15 
195 TAYLOR, Adrian       SR Lord Botetourt             7.18 
196 SELF, Makai          JR St. John's College H       7.18 
197 VIRGIL, Jalon        FR St. John's College H       7.18 
198 NAPOLITANO, Nicky    SO South Lakes                7.19 
199 AGUILAR, Jacob       SO Deep Run                   7.19 
200 JONES, Dymere        SR E.C. Glass                 7.20 
201 KIM, Alex            JR Blacksburg High Scho       7.22 
202 WILLIAMS, Dameon     JR Pulaski County             7.23 
203 KELSO, Delonta       SR Appomattox County Hi       7.23 
204 JACKSON, Wilson      JR Battlefield                7.24 
205 MCDUFFIE, Logan      JR Loudoun Valley             7.25 
206 GILL, Grant          SO Nansemond River            7.25 
207 LESTER, Micah        SO Blacksburg High Scho       7.25 
208 MENSAH, Jermy        JR Riverdale Baptist          7.28 
209 SALOM, Daniel        FR Blacksburg High Scho       7.28 
210 DEHART, Alex         SR Cave Spring High Sch       7.28 
211 TONEY, Tyrese        JR Martinsville               7.29 
212 FLAHERTY, Jacob      SR Caroline High School       7.31 
213 CHAMBERS, Najee      SR James River (Midloth       7.33 
214 WILLIAMS, Rashad     JR Gloucester High Scho       7.33 
215 KIRKPATRICK, Ryan    SR Langley                    7.33 
216 JOHNSON, Christian   SO Nansemond River            7.34 
217 DIDLY, Justin        FR Nansemond River            7.35 
218 GOLATT, Dion         SR Riverdale Baptist          7.39 
219 GHOSH, Solomon       JR Blacksburg High Scho       7.39 
220 DILDY, Jaysen        FR Nansemond River            7.45 
221 CASTLEBERRY, Asa     SO Blacksburg High Scho       7.45 
222 ODEDINA, Justin      SO E.C. Glass                 7.46 
223 HODGES, Brandon      JR Magna Vista                7.46 
224 DUNLAP, Cole         FR Blacksburg High Scho       7.46 
225 WILLIAMS, Joshua-Pau JR Bishop McNamara High       7.49 
226 FARISSIER, Divine    SR James River (Midloth       7.51 
227 COSSABOON, Ian       JR William Byrd High Sc       7.55 
228 SCHOTT, Samuel       SO Blacksburg High Scho       7.55 
229 SEWARD, Chase        SO Blacksburg High Scho       7.58 
230 SCHUCK, Travis       SO Cave Spring High Sch       7.66 
231 FARRELL, Kyle        SO Staunton River High        7.67 
232 DICKS, Kyeem         SO Bassett                    7.71 
233 VILONE, Maher        SO Chantilly                  7.74 
234 HODGES, Joel         FR Blacksburg High Scho       7.87 
235 TOWLER, Kyel         SR Harrisonburg               8.04 
236 BRIDGES, DeAnte      FR Western Branch High        8.10 
237 HINCKLEY, Colby      SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.12 
238 ALLEN, John          SR Parkland                   8.18 
239 BARKLOW, Devin       SO William Byrd High Sc       8.34 
240 PASTOR, Andy         SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.90 
241 HARRISON, Delvontae  SO Riverdale Baptist            NT 
242 WILLIAMS, Daymon     JR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
243 THOMAS, Austin       SO Marion                       NT 
244 HUTTON, Justin       SO Marion                       NT 
245 REESE, Nick          SO Marion                       NT 
246 JOHNSON, Jamir       JR Lee-Davis                    NT 
247 NININGER, Colin D    SO George C. Marshall           NT 
248 ROBINSON, Avante     FR Salem (Roanoke)              NT 
249 HAMILTON, Kevin      SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
250 TREIBER, Logan       JR Riverbend High Schoo         NT 
251 SHERMAN, Myles       SR Saint John Paul the          NT 
252 ALTICE, Alex         JR William Byrd High Sc         NT 
253 THOMAS, Micheal      SO William Byrd High Sc         NT 
254 ADKINS, Ty'Quan      JR Magna Vista                  NT 
255 SMITH, Rondarius     JR Magna Vista                  NT 
256 WILSON, Eric         JR Martinsville                 NT 
257 RORRER, Mondarius    SR Martinsville                 NT 
258 TAYLOR, Jordan       FR Miami Central HS             NT 
259 JENKINS, Aaron       SR Lord Botetourt               NT 
260 WEST, Damion         SO Lord Botetourt               NT 
261 MCLENDON, Sam        JR South County High Sc         NT 
262 LOGAN-NEALY, Dominic SO DeMatha Catholic Hig         NT 
263 BROWN, Dj            JR St. John's College H         NT 
264 MCDANIEL, Mordecai   FR St. John's College H         NT 
265 SUTTON, Zach         SO Langley                      NT 
266 TUCKER, Zackary      SR Langley                      NT 
267 GIBBS, Dominic       SO West Springfield             NT 
268 GORDON, Dylan        FR Abingdon High School         NT 
269 WINKLER, Joel        SR Abingdon High School         NT 
270 THOMAS, Natas        FR Staunton River High          NT 
271 JOHNS, Adam          JR Staunton River High          NT 
272 PEREZ, John          SO Galileo High School          NT 
273 CASAZZA, Joseph      SR Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
274 NICHOLS, Ashton      FR Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
275 IFERRICA, Timothy    SO Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
276 MAYO, Dejon          JR Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
Girls' 55 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 THOMAS, Lanae-tava   JR Rush Henrietta Sperr       6.83 
  2 LAMPKIN, Daija       SR Middletown High Scho       6.89 
  3 KIRKLAND, Jayla      SR Woodlawn High School       6.92 
  4 ADUMA, Amira         SR Phoebus                    7.03 
  5 LYNNA, Irby             Unattached                 7.05 
  6 SEYMOUR, Ashley      JR Bullis School              7.09 
  7 DAVIS, Stephanie     SR Riverdale Baptist          7.10 
  8 MORGAN, Lauren       SR Elizabeth Seton High       7.10 
  9 WEBB, Jayana         JR Norristown                 7.12 
 10 SYKES, Skylar        SR Hermitage                  7.12 
 11 PARKER-LOVE, Dajah   SR Western Branch High        7.14 
 12 RAGLIN, Brooke       SR Bryan Station              7.16 
 13 BANGURA, Zainab      SR Colonial Forge             7.17 
 14 THOMPSON, Rebecca    JR C.D. Hylton                7.19 
 15 TUCKER, Jessica      JR Western Branch High        7.19 
 16 WRIGHT, Kylia        SR Southeast Raleigh          7.20 
 17 RICHARDSON, Syaira   SR Nansemond River            7.20 
 18 TILMON, Jazmine      SO Nansemond River            7.22 
 19 HARRIS *, Syaani (Ce SR Atlee                      7.23 
 20 LOTT, Natalie        SR Westfield                  7.23 
 21 HAYES, Felecia       SR Grassfield                 7.23 
 22 CAIN, Kelisa         JR St. Mary's Ryken Hig       7.23 
 23 JOHNSON, Gabriella   SR Bullis School              7.24 
 24 MCGILL, Olivia       JR Battlefield                7.24 
 25 SIMMONS, Jacqueline  SR Elizabeth Seton High       7.24 
 26 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha     SO Rocky River High Sch       7.24 
 27 BRAXTON, Jordan      SO Riverdale Baptist          7.25 
 28 CROCKER, Asia        JR Nansemond River            7.27 
 29 HARRIS, Lauryn       SO Bullis School              7.29 
 30 COLBERT, Tylar       JR Franklin High School       7.29 
 31 RUSSELL, Masai       JR Bullis School              7.30 
 32 BINES, Akoya         JR Grassfield                 7.33 
 33 HONAY, Taja          JR C.D. Hylton                7.34 
 34 GRIFFIN, Khailah     SR Riverbend High Schoo       7.34 
 35 PENN, Del'Nique      SO Parkland                   7.34 
 36 PROSISE, Taylor      SR Clover Hill                7.34 
 37 MARSHALL, Taylor     SR Bishop McNamara High       7.35 
 38 ROSS, Kamryn         SO Highland Springs           7.36 
 39 DONALDSON, Brene'    SO Nansemond River            7.37 
 40 GILES, Asia          JR Thomas Dale                7.38 
 41 SYERS, Janoah        SO Archbishop Carroll H       7.38 
 42 TEMPLE, Kamiyah      SR Highland Springs           7.39 
 43 GREENE, Rebekah      SR Mills Godwin               7.40 
 44 GORDON, Mellica      SO East Orange Campus         7.41 
 45 ROBINSON, Mekyll     SO West Mecklenburg           7.43 
 46 DAVIS, Samantha      SR Southeast Raleigh          7.43 
 47 THORPE, Alicia       FR Highland Springs           7.44 
 48 WASHINGTON, Charlond SR Southeast Raleigh          7.44 
 49 GREEN, Lauren        FR C.D. Hylton                7.44 
 50 BOHANNON, Maddie     SR Davie County               7.44 
 51 WARD, Nyla           SO T.C. Williams High S       7.44 
 52 HOWARD, Kiara        SR Nansemond River            7.44 
 53 SMITH, Carrie        JR Pulaski County             7.45 
 54 DORSEY, Jenae        JR Franklin High School       7.48 
 55 MONROE, Anaya        SR Nansemond River            7.48 
 56 HILL, Destiny        SO Parkland                   7.49 
 57 RIVERS, Shakia       SO Chancellor                 7.49 
 58 BLAKENEY, Janae      SO Salem (Roanoke)            7.50 
 59 HEWITT, Felicia      FR Elizabeth Seton High       7.50 
 60 JOHNSON, Malana      SR Bullis School              7.51 
 61 MCKENZIE, Kristian   SR Archbishop Carroll H       7.51 
 62 BIRLE, Susannah      SO Charlottesville            7.52 
 63 GAINES, Jadalyn      SO Western Branch High        7.52 
 64 MINES, Alantra       SR Caroline High School       7.53 
 65 JEFFRIES, Nicolia    FR William Fleming            7.53 
 66 CAIN, Gabrielle      SO Parkland                   7.54 
 67 JOHNSON, Taylor      FR Bullis School              7.55 
 68 VAUGHAN, Nia         JR Maggie Walker              7.56 
 69 EDWARDS, Camryn      SR St. John's College H       7.56 
 70 FRANCIS, Brittany    JR East Orange Campus         7.57 
 71 GORDON, Erica        FR Battlefield                7.57 
 72 JONES, Imani         SR James Monroe               7.59 
 73 MILLER, Emilie       JR Wilson Memorial            7.59 
 74 HAN, Alice           JR Chantilly                  7.60 
 75 MORRIS, Jailyn       SR St. John's College H       7.60 
 76 HAMMOND, Eryn        SR St. Vincent Pallotti       7.62 
 77 SMOOTH, Tierra       SR Franklin High School       7.62 
 78 ROBERSON, Halimah    SR Newark High School         7.62 
 79 MOREAU, Alison       SR Jefferson Forest           7.63 
 80 JEFFERS, Jordyn      SO Bullis School              7.64 
 81 BOSTON, Brianna      JR Elizabeth Seton High       7.64 
 82 SUMMERS, Ania        SR Sherando                   7.65 
 83 HILL, Taylor         JR Maggie Walker              7.65 
 84 KONADU, Rhema        FR South Lakes                7.66 
 85 FREEMAN, Lauryn      SO Nansemond River            7.66 
 86 HARPER, Sydney       JR Harrisonburg               7.66 
 87 WALKER, Jazmyne      SO South County High Sc       7.67 
 88 ALVES, Mari          JR Elizabeth Seton High       7.68 
 89 CLARK, Alexis        JR James Monroe               7.69 
 90 CURRY, Keyona        JR Elizabeth Seton High       7.69 
 91 BARNES, Bahiyyah     SO Cosby                      7.70 
 92 POLLARD, Kaielle     SR L.C. Bird                  7.70 
 93 HAMILTON, Khristen A SO George C. Marshall         7.71 
 94 GHEEN, Savannah      JR William Byrd High Sc       7.71 
 95 HANKTON, Amani       FR Amherst County             7.71 
 96 WEATHERSBY, Talasjah JR Galileo High School        7.71 
 97 FOSTER, Karah        SR Nansemond River            7.72 
 98 HEON, Nichole        SR Western Albemarle          7.73 
 99 JONES, Lauren        FR South County High Sc       7.74 
100 ALDERMAN, Haley      JR Chantilly                  7.75 
101 LIVINGSTON, Queenie  SR Bryan Station              7.75 
102 ROBERTS, Zhane       JR Rocky River High Sch       7.76 
103 O'DONNELL, Katelyn   FR Cosby                      7.77 
104 REEVES, Jaylen       SR Northside High Schoo       7.77 
105 JOHNSON, Farryn      FR Riverdale Baptist          7.78 
106 DEANES, Camryn       SR Bullis School              7.78 
107 CRAWFORD, Azanni     FR Heritage (Lynchburg)       7.78 
108 MARSHALL, Ariana     JR Riverdale Baptist          7.79 
109 WALLACE, Takeah      JR L.C. Bird                  7.79 
110 SMITH, Alyssa        FR South Lakes                7.81 
111 HAYNES, Sydney       SO Bishop McNamara High       7.81 
112 LEWIS, Shanece       SO Pulaski County             7.82 
113 ROOKARD, SaMoan      FR Oscar Smith High Sch       7.82 
114 PATERNITI, Madison   SR Battlefield                7.83 
115 OLIPHANT, Jackie     SR Leesville Road             7.83 
116 COOPER, Nadia        SO Elizabeth Seton High       7.83 
117 JOHNSON, Cayla       FR Riverdale Baptist          7.84 
118 AGUILAR, Katelyn     FR Lee-Davis                  7.84 
119 PADGETT, Madison     SR Christiansburg             7.84 
120 DEVIN, Sofia K       JR George C. Marshall         7.85 
121 STOKES, Kala         SR Davie County               7.85 
122 HATCHER, Amber       FR Bishop McNamara High       7.85 
123 NORTHCUTT, Natyia    SO Phoebus                    7.85 
124 CROMER, Kaylyn       JR Christiansburg             7.86 
125 BRENDLE, Renecca     FR Mills Godwin               7.86 
126 BRENNAN, Danielle    SR Chantilly                  7.86 
127 ALLEN, Langley       JR Bullis School              7.87 
128 WARDLAW, Kennedy     JR Charlottesville            7.87 
129 LYONS, Jada          FR Atlee                      7.87 
130 LOGAN, Mekenzie      SR Leesville Road             7.88 
131 JOHNSON, Sydney      SR Riverdale Baptist          7.89 
132 TAYLOR, Lauren       SO Lee-Davis                  7.89 
133 TIERNEY, Bridgett    JR Davie County               7.89 
134 VALLE, Abby          FR Hickory High School        7.89 
135 ELLISON, Jadah       SO J.R. Tucker High Sch       7.89 
136 PADGHAM, Kamilyn     FR St. Vincent Pallotti       7.90 
137 DACANAY, Jemalyn L   SO George C. Marshall         7.90 
138 ROBINSON, Morgan     FR Elizabeth Seton High       7.90 
139 WONG, Angelique      JR Rockville High Schoo       7.91 
140 MARTIN, Daneel       FR James Monroe               7.92 
141 WEST, Alexis         JR William Byrd High Sc       7.92 
142 WILLIAMS, Micayla    JR Broadway                   7.92 
143 TERRELL, Mikaila     FR Elizabeth Seton High       7.92 
144 BROWN, Kelsey        JR Battlefield                7.93 
145 STOKES, Daija        8  Hermitage                  7.94 
146 ADDISON, Mikayla     JR T.C. Williams High S       7.94 
147 HOPKINS, Carly       FR Blacksburg High Scho       7.94 
148 BRADLEY, Mya         FR Bishop McNamara High       7.95 
149 WINGFIELD, Lexie     SR Bishop McNamara High       7.95 
150 TOOMBS, Letitia      JR Nansemond River            7.95 
151 OROZCO, Nina S       SO George C. Marshall         7.97 
152 WHITE, Justyce       SR Blacksburg High Scho       7.98 
153 JONES, Kirsten       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc       7.99 
154 BYNUM, Diamond       SO Nansemond River            7.99 
155 POOLE, Ashlyn        FR Christiansburg             7.99 
156 STEWART, Kayla       SO Riverdale Baptist          8.00 
157 LEE, Anabelle R      SO George C. Marshall         8.00 
158 OMOMAH, Naomi        JR Elizabeth Seton High       8.00 
159 ALLISON, Megan       JR South Lakes                8.01 
160 PENROD, Sara         SR Harrisonburg               8.01 
161 JENIFER, Diamond     SO Elizabeth Seton High       8.01 
162 JENKINS, Mykel       SR Bishop McNamara High       8.02 
163 MORGAN, Rachelle     SO Appomattox County Hi       8.02 
164 MOCK, Coryn          SR Abingdon High School       8.03 
165 COWARD, Montana      SR Battlefield                8.04 
166 CROCKETT, Kelanie    JR Patriot High School        8.04 
167 LOGAN, Brittney      SO Bishop McNamara High       8.05 
168 HASKINS, Alia        JR Riverdale Baptist          8.06 
169 HARRIS, Anna         SR Western Albemarle          8.06 
170 REIS, Cassandra      SO Langley                    8.08 
171 WALIGORA, Cassia     SR Mills Godwin               8.10 
172 NAKAMURA, Ally       SO Thomas Jefferson S&T       8.10 
173 IKHIDE, Erika        SO South Lakes                8.12 
174 BURKLEY, Julia       SO Nansemond River            8.12 
175 GARDNER, Kamoni      SO Battlefield                8.16 
176 RUFF-HOBDAY, Tatiann FR Saint John Paul the        8.16 
177 MITCHELL, Kayla      SR Martinsville               8.16 
178 HILTON, Raven        FR Appomattox County Hi       8.17 
179 MODLIN, Erika        SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.20 
180 HASKINS, Jazmine     JR Northside High Schoo       8.20 
181 GALINDO, Noelle      JR Jefferson Forest           8.22 
182 MARTIN, Shanique     SR Martinsville               8.23 
183 FINLEY, Heather      JR Lord Botetourt             8.23 
184 GLOVER, Mia          FR Phoebus                    8.23 
185 REID, Azariah        FR Bullis School              8.24 
186 COMAN, Emma          SR Lord Botetourt             8.24 
187 COVINGTON, Nyhanna   JR Parkland                   8.24 
188 HEFFRON, Lauren      SR Deep Run                   8.26 
189 AMES, Aliyah         SR New Kent                   8.28 
190 WILLIAMS, Lexi       SR William Byrd High Sc       8.29 
191 FREEMAN, J'Ta        SO Bishop McNamara High       8.30 
192 WETZEL, Grace        SO Cave Spring High Sch       8.30 
193 PURCELL, Makayla     JR Appomattox County Hi       8.31 
194 BECKER, Arielle      SO Deep Run                   8.32 
195 WATSON, Zenobia      JR Abingdon High School       8.32 
196 COOPER, Amondria     SR Granby                     8.32 
197 LECKRONE, Kim        SO Albemarle                  8.34 
198 CLARK, Aniya         SR Parkland                   8.34 
199 GABBARD, Katie       SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.35 
200 REYNOLDS, Karrington SO Parkland                   8.36 
201 MOORE, Penelope      SR Jefferson Forest           8.37 
202 HU, Elizabeth        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T       8.38 
203 BURLESON, Hope       SR James River (Midloth       8.39 
204 OWENS, Meg           FR Deep Run                   8.39 
205 JONES, Caroline      FR Blacksburg High Scho       8.40 
206 LU, Lauren           JR Herndon                    8.41 
207 WONG, Atira          FR Rockville High Schoo       8.44 
208 WHATLEY, Madison     FR St. Vincent Pallotti       8.50 
209 PATTERSON, Kemani    SO Phoebus                    8.68 
210 LESAN, Rachel        FR Langley                    8.70 
211 SMITH, Kamryn        SO Galileo High School        8.70 
212 BUCCI, Bridgett      JR Western Albemarle          8.74 
213 GILMER, Dory         SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.77 
214 DUKES, Kacey         JR Wilson Memorial            8.79 
215 MEHEMETI, Flaklinda  SR Bassett                    8.80 
216 BUDZIEN, My linh     JR Thomas Jefferson S&T       8.81 
217 HINCKLEY, Abby       SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.95 
218 GARDINER, Arianna    FR St. John's College H       9.02 
219 KNIGHT, Emma         SO Blacksburg High Scho       9.14 
220 TAYLOR, Trinity      JR Bassett                    9.20 
221 SHARP, Abby          FR St. John's College H       9.26 
222 GREENE, Tahnyjah     FR Southeast Raleigh          9.43 
223 HILL, Kayla          JR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
224 AKIL, Imani          FR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
225 MUHAMMAD, Aliyah     FR Bullis School                NT 
226 GATES, BreeAnna      SR Marion                       NT 
227 MYERS, Faith         FR Marion                       NT 
228 JONES, Kayla         SO Battlefield                  NT 
229 SPENGLER, Anne       JR E.C. Glass                   NT 
230 KEITH, Lindsey       SO James River (Midloth         NT 
231 BOOTH, Madison       SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp         NT 
232 DEWS, Jaiviah        SR Chantilly                    NT 
233 EVANS, Shanay        FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
234 PERKINS, Taaj        FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
235 VITOVITSKY, Carolina SO Saint John Paul the          NT 
236 OULDS, Samena        JR Magna Vista                  NT 
237 CARTER, D'Coya       JR Magna Vista                  NT 
238 TINSLEY, Keana       JR Magna Vista                  NT 
239 ROUNDTREE, Amber     FR Martinsville                 NT 
240 JOHNSON, Alyse       JR Herndon                      NT 
241 MOTTA, Melanie       JR Herndon                      NT 
242 THOMPSON, Tyra       SO Bishop McNamara High         NT 
243 MCDOWELL, Kaliyah    FR Parkland                     NT 
244 AGUIRRE, Hannah      FR St. John's College H         NT 
245 GRAY, Katie          JR St. John's College H         NT 
246 MARSHALL, Trinity    SO St. John's College H         NT 
247 ROBINSON, Megann     FR St. John's College H         NT 
248 SELF, Milan          FR St. John's College H         NT 
249 JOHNSON, Genevieve   8  Veritas School               NT 
250 JOHNSON, Gabrielle   SR Veritas School               NT 
251 JONES, Aisha         SO George Washington            NT 
252 WILSON, Jordan       JR Elizabeth Seton High         NT 
253 FOSTER, Jyll         FR Abingdon High School         NT 
254 FOSTER, Kyndall      FR Abingdon High School         NT 
255 ANTHONY, Asiah       FR Staunton River High          NT 
256 GOODLET, Daysha      SO J.R. Tucker High Sch         NT 
257 RUTIGLIANO, Abby     SO Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
Boys' 300 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 ALLEN, Emmanuel      SR West Springfield          36.21 
  2 PULLEY, Burnell      SR Hampton                   36.22 
  3 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph   JR Parkland                  36.22 
  4 DE LA CRUZ, Michael  SR Turner Ashby              36.30 
  5 ETTA, Ebruba         JR Fork Union                36.35 
  6 CHARITY, Damion      JR Phoebus                   36.36 
  7 EGGLESTON, Nicholas  JR St. Vincent Pallotti      36.37 
  8 VANN, Dontez         SR Woodrow Wilson            36.37 
  9 BURNETTE, Justen     JR Parkland                  36.44 
 10 HANKERSON*, Jeremiah SR Lee-Davis                 36.45 
 11 JOHNSON, J           SR Panther Creek             36.45 
 12 COLLINS, John        SR Amherst County            36.49 
 13 POWELL, Davian       SR Westfield                 36.50 
 14 CHRISTIAN*, Ian      SR J.R. Tucker High Sch      36.53 
 15 HICKS, Chris         SR Lake Braddock             36.57 
 16 POWDAR, Kurt         SO Oscar Smith High Sch      36.57 
 17 SMITH, David         SR Southeast Raleigh         36.61 
 18 SESSOMS, Douglas     SR Phoebus                   36.61 
 19 BRADLEY, Thomas      SR Hermitage                 36.62 
 20 FAJARDO, Tyrese      SR North County High Sc      36.63 
 21 MAYE, James          SO Rocky River High Sch      36.64 
 22 PAGE II, Alfandre    SO Western Branch High       36.70 
 23 WHITFIELD, Daniel    JR Riverdale Baptist         36.73 
 24 PEREIRA, Conrad      SR Chantilly                 36.77 
 25 JACKSON, Andre       SR Phoebus                   36.78 
 26 BYRD, BrianMichael   SR T.C. Williams High S      36.82 
 27 HOWARD, Myles        SR Stonewall Jackson (M      36.84 
 28 PRINCE, Malik        JR Riverdale Baptist         36.85 
 29 PRUE, Skyler         SR Battlefield               36.86 
 30 LEWIS, Gordon        SR Riverbend High Schoo      36.89 
 31 PEREZ, Angel         SR Davie County              36.90 
 32 MIDGETT, Keyonte     SO Highland Springs          36.94 
 33 BERBNOR JR, Rawle    JR Potomac Senior High       36.94 
 34 KIRK, Nathan         JR Liberty Christian Ac      36.96 
 35 POINDEXTER, Jordan   JR Armstrong HS              36.96 
 36 WILLIE, Ryan         FR North County High Sc      36.98 
 37 EDWARDS, Robert      JR Bishop McNamara High      37.00 
 38 BROWN, James         SR St. Vincent Pallotti      37.01 
 39 ORAVEC, Samuel       SR Fauquier                  37.02 
 40 STEWART, Brendon     JR St. Vincent Pallotti      37.04 
 41 WILSON, Nicholas     SO DeMatha Catholic Hig      37.04 
 42 OGOBRI, Timiebi      SR South Lakes               37.07 
 43 THALHIMER, Evan      SR Trinity Episcopal Sc      37.08 
 44 PERKERSON, Darian    SO Western Branch High       37.11 
 45 WALKER*, Rashon      SR J.R. Tucker High Sch      37.12 
 46 WASHINGTON, Jordan   SO Battlefield               37.14 
 47 WILLIAMS, Xavier     SR Bishop McNamara High      37.14 
 48 HILL, Josiah         SO L.C. Bird                 37.15 
 49 SALOM, Harris        SR Blacksburg High Scho      37.21 
 50 WILLIAMS, Keyshaun   SO Battlefield               37.24 
 51 CHALMERS, Chayce     SO Stonewall Jackson (M      37.24 
 52 FAIRCLOTH, Daiqwaun  JR Nansemond River           37.27 
 53 DOSS, Jon            SR Liberty Christian Ac      37.28 
 54 LOGAN, Vinson        JR Colonial Forge            37.31 
 55 GARY JR., Olandis    JR Bullis School             37.34 
 56 PACKARD, Jack        SR Blacksburg High Scho      37.34 
 57 PRYOR, Jonathan      JR Chancellor                37.36 
 58 BRANCH, Tarell       JR James River (Midloth      37.39 
 59 WEIGLE, Jacob        SR Kecoughtan                37.41 
 60 JUSTICE, Logan       JR Fork Union                37.47 
 61 DAVIS, Daniel        SR T.C. Williams High S      37.47 
 62 JONES, Stephen       SO South Lakes               37.48 
 63 HINES, Keevon        JR Asheville                 37.49 
 64 MITCHELL, Daniel     SR Chantilly                 37.49 
 65 WILSON, Marcus       SR Lake Braddock             37.50 
 66 BARNES, Elijah       SO Bryan Station             37.50 
 67 TRIGG, Tyriq         JR Bryan Station             37.50 
 68 WILSON, Riley        JR Hickory High School       37.50 
 69 EGGEMAN, John        JR South Lakes               37.51 
 70 GREEN, Deion         SO DeMatha Catholic Hig      37.55 
 71 GREEN, Damon         SO DeMatha Catholic Hig      37.58 
 72 LYTTON, DaParis      SR Davie County              37.59 
 73 LEWIS, Aaron         JR L.C. Bird                 37.61 
 74 WHITLEY, Don'ta      SR South Lakes               37.64 
 75 WARD, Asa            SR Lake Braddock             37.65 
 76 BLAKE, Avian         SR Highland Springs          37.66 
 77 BIENDL, Cameron      JR Patriot High School       37.68 
 78 BRITT, Josh          SO West Springfield          37.75 
 79 WILLIS, Brandon      JR Gilman School             37.76 
 80 CUMBY, Anthony       SR Hampton                   37.76 
 81 DAVIS, Justin        JR Hermitage                 37.79 
 82 GIBBS, Dominic       SO West Springfield          37.80 
 83 MONCION, Dominico    SR Liberty Christian Ac      37.81 
 84 CHAMBERS, Chauncey   JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin      37.84 
 85 COLE, Kai            JR T.C. Williams High S      37.84 
 86 JOHNSON, Kevin       SO Nansemond River           37.87 
 87 SMALLS, Jai'veon     SO Highland Springs          37.94 
 88 HOWARD, Cameron      SR Westfield                 37.95 
 89 BARFIELD*, Jarrett   SR Cosby                     37.96 
 90 AKRIE-WILLIAMS, Domi SO New Kent                  38.00 
 91 PENNYCUFF, Zach      SR Jamestown                 38.00 
 92 YEBOAH, Prince       JR Bryan Station             38.00 
 93 REED, Darius         JR Jamestown                 38.01 
 94 MADHUGIRI, Akhil     SR Thomas Jefferson S&T      38.03 
 95 LINDAUER, Keefer     JR Jefferson Forest          38.12 
 96 MURPHY, Drake        SO Bishop McNamara High      38.14 
 97 WYATT, Bradley       JR Deep Run                  38.18 
 98 BANGURA, Ibrahim     SO T.C. Williams High S      38.18 
 99 NDIKINTUM, Marq-Lewi JR Chancellor                38.18 
100 MAYO *, James        JR Glen Allen High Scho      38.20 
101 PAIGE, Koulson       SO E.C. Glass                38.21 
102 BRYANT, Bishop       SR John Marshall             38.23 
103 QUESENBERRY, Sam     SO Turner Ashby              38.24 
104 GRAY, Jonathan       JR Colonial Forge            38.24 
105 PIERCE, Eric         FR Hermitage                 38.27 
106 NIXON, Jacob         SO Nansemond River           38.28 
107 MENGEL*, Nick        JR Deep Run                  38.31 
108 STEVENSON, Traejon   SO Parkland                  38.31 
109 BELLAN, Maurice      JR St. John's College H      38.31 
110 ELDRIDGE, Nathan     JR Pulaski County            38.33 
111 NICHOLAS, Charles    SR Petersburg                38.34 
112 SHADKHOO, Alexander  JR Westfield                 38.34 
113 SAYRE, Andrew        SR Lake Braddock             38.38 
114 ROBINSON, Mark       SO Chantilly                 38.39 
115 WALLACE, Alex        JR South Lakes               38.40 
116 TOSCANO, Sebastien G SR George C. Marshall        38.41 
117 HOLDER, Jordan       SR Bishop McNamara High      38.42 
118 MILLER IV*, Gordon   JR Deep Run                  38.43 
119 LEWIS, Tahjere       JR Hampton                   38.49 
120 BYRD, Kevin          JR Bishop McNamara High      38.53 
121 HOOD, Adrian         SO DeMatha Catholic Hig      38.56 
122 HALEY, Kendall       SR Atlee                     38.57 
123 PETERSON, Zachary    SR Jefferson Forest          38.61 
124 WOODARD, Mekhi       JR James River (Midloth      38.62 
125 RAMSEY, Noah         JR Blacksburg High Scho      38.62 
126 WILLIAMS, Garry      SR Western Branch High       38.62 
127 SMITH, RayQuan       SO Highland Springs          38.63 
128 FRANCO, Noah         JR Loudoun Valley            38.63 
129 WINSTON, Lael        JR Liberty Christian Ac      38.63 
130 JACKSON, Wilson      JR Battlefield               38.64 
131 CAUDILL, John        SR Blacksburg High Scho      38.69 
132 WALLER, Emmanuel     JR E.C. Glass                38.73 
133 GALLAGHER, Noah      JR Loudoun Valley            38.76 
134 BOARD, Hunter        JR William Byrd High Sc      38.84 
135 HACKETT, Chayden     JR Albemarle                 38.85 
136 HOULE, Jason         SR Hickory High School       38.86 
137 JACKSON, Quinten     JR Riverdale Baptist         38.87 
138 TAYLOR, Rayfield     JR Hampton                   38.87 
139 PERKINS, Ja'Quan     SR Magna Vista               38.90 
140 MCDANIEL, Mordecai   FR St. John's College H      38.92 
141 MABLE, Caleb         JR Riverdale Baptist         38.93 
142 STRATTON, Bryce      SO Western Branch High       38.94 
143 TEWODROS, Jared      JR Langley                   38.95 
144 NOEL, Tavaris        SR Grafton High School       38.96 
145 PACHECO, Josue       SO Broadway                  38.97 
146 SHIBLEY, David       JR James River (Midloth      39.00 
147 MORGERSON, Bailey    FR Bryan Station             39.00 
148 PENMAN, Austin       SO Bryan Station             39.00 
149 SANTIAGO, Steven     JR Broadway                  39.02 
150 CARLISLE, Geoffrey   FR Battlefield               39.04 
151 BRASWELL, Brandon    JR Langley                   39.07 
152 TURNER, Jordan       SR Jamestown                 39.08 
153 BRISCOE, Charles     JR St. John's College H      39.08 
154 SOJWAL, Raoul        SR George C. Marshall        39.09 
155 CASTLEBERRY, Ransom  SR Blacksburg High Scho      39.09 
156 DENNIS, Izayah       JR Battlefield               39.11 
157 PARKER*, Macaulay    SR J.R. Tucker High Sch      39.12 
158 SHEPHERD, Michael    SR Chantilly                 39.13 
159 ARNOLD, Nathan       JR Lake Braddock             39.13 
160 REINHOLD, Ashton     SR South Lakes               39.17 
161 TALFORD, Justin      SO Northside High Schoo      39.17 
162 RECKLING, Cameron    SR Princess Anne High S      39.18 
163 KNIGHT, Peter        FR James River (Midloth      39.19 
164 FRUTCHEY, Carson     JR South Lakes               39.23 
165 NAPOLITANO, Nicky    SO South Lakes               39.24 
166 DOMINGUE, Robert     SR Saint John Paul the       39.24 
167 QUESENBERRY, David   SO Blacksburg High Scho      39.28 
168 NEZBETH, Hunter      SR Staunton River High       39.33 
169 MALAZO, Joseph       JR Chantilly                 39.35 
170 MACLAUCHLIN, Mason   SR Leesville Road            39.35 
171 KNIGHT, Nate         JR St. Vincent Pallotti      39.37 
172 AGUILAR, Jacob       SO Deep Run                  39.37 
173 STANALAND, Ryan      JR Blacksburg High Scho      39.37 
174 CONROY, Joseph       SO Gloucester High Scho      39.40 
175 MAHAJAN, Vikrant     SO Thomas Jefferson S&T      39.42 
176 ZIELENIEWSKI, Kevin  SO Battlefield               39.44 
177 CRISP, Brandon       JR South Lakes               39.45 
178 WATKINS, Bryce       SR New Kent                  39.47 
179 CHAPMAN, Rayvon      SR New Kent                  39.48 
180 JONES, Cordale       JR Herndon                   39.49 
181 MCCALL, William      FR Bryan Station             39.50 
182 VON STORCH, Joe      JR Charlottesville           39.52 
183 RIDLEY, Dashon       JR Bishop McNamara High      39.52 
184 NORTHINGTON, Buddy   JR Atlee                     39.52 
185 CHAMPION, Thomas     SO Battlefield               39.54 
186 STILL, Isaiah        JR Cosby                     39.55 
187 ROSSER, Will         JR Brookville High Scho      39.56 
188 MATTHEWS, Delonte    SR Leesville Road            39.56 
189 CHEATHAM, Jayron     JR Oscar Smith High Sch      39.58 
190 MACK, Jonathan       SR St. John's College H      39.63 
191 HOLDER, Ron          SR John Marshall             39.64 
192 CHERRY, Allen        SO Western Branch High       39.64 
193 CASEY, Aman          JR Battlefield               39.64 
194 NEWELL, Dre          SR Princess Anne High S      39.66 
195 TYREE, Sean          SR Salem (Roanoke)           39.68 
196 JOHNSON, Christian   SO Nansemond River           39.72 
197 FORREST, Re'Jaun     JR Gloucester High Scho      39.72 
198 LAUER, Casey J       SR George C. Marshall        39.74 
199 MURRAY, Colton       SR Leesville Road            39.74 
200 GOODMAN III, Raymond SR Nansemond River           39.75 
201 COLLINS, Marcelius   SR Staunton River High       39.76 
202 HOLTON, Eric         SR Riverdale Baptist         39.77 
203 NELSON, Houston      JR South Lakes               39.79 
204 FULTON, Harry        SR Lake Braddock             39.83 
205 DESCHON, Jason       JR Deep Run                  39.85 
206 KOROMA, Ibraham      FR South County High Sc      39.86 
207 JONES II, Dirk       SR James Monroe              39.87 
208 RANSOM, Ben          SR Chancellor                39.87 
209 HAUEIS, Josh         JR Maggie Walker             39.96 
210 SHELTON, Ricquan     SR James River (Midloth      40.00 
211 BLEVINS, Rj          JR Pulaski County            40.03 
212 JOHNSON, Matt        SO Deep Run                  40.04 
213 TONEY, Tyrese        JR Martinsville              40.06 
214 REED, Caleb          JR Grafton High School       40.08 
215 HARRIS, Marquis      SR E.C. Glass                40.10 
216 LOW, Devin           SR Patriot High School       40.14 
217 WILLIS, Tim          SR Atlee                     40.16 
218 TROTMAN, Ellion      SR Bishop McNamara High      40.25 
219 QUINTEROS, Eduardo   SR Herndon                   40.27 
220 SIMS, Sterling       SR Blacksburg High Scho      40.27 
221 O'NEILL, Connor      SR Lake Braddock             40.30 
222 SALOM, Daniel        FR Blacksburg High Scho      40.32 
223 QUIN, Connor N       JR George C. Marshall        40.34 
224 HAMMOND, Josh        SR Liberty Christian Ac      40.34 
225 CORRALES, Matthew    JR Lee-Davis                 40.35 
226 FLACK, Addison       JR Blacksburg High Scho      40.38 
227 MORELAND, Adam       SO Charlottesville           40.43 
228 BREWER, Makais       SR Asheville                 40.46 
229 BARRETT, Sam         JR Hickory High School       40.46 
230 HUNDLEY, Thomas      SR Langley                   40.53 
231 KIRKPATRICK, Ryan    SR Langley                   40.55 
232 BROWER, Joshua       FR Southeast Raleigh         40.61 
233 JACKSON, Fox         SR Appomattox County Hi      40.70 
234 SEAY, Tommy          SR Lee-Davis                 40.71 
235 NILAMDEEN, Anfaz     JR Albemarle                 40.73 
236 HENDRICKS, Brandon   SR Davie County              40.74 
237 LITTLEJOHN, James    FR Rocky River High Sch      40.74 
238 MOHABIR, Lamont      JR Lee-Davis                 40.78 
239 WALTERS, Barry       JR George Washington         40.78 
240 BELL, Jeremiah       JR Liberty Christian Ac      40.89 
241 LESTER, Micah        SO Blacksburg High Scho      40.97 
242 MEDLOCK, Kyle        FR South County High Sc      41.03 
243 ASKEW, Stanley       SO Bishop McNamara High      41.07 
244 STEWART, Kyle        JR Riverdale Baptist         41.08 
245 CARMAN, Joe          SR Blacksburg High Scho      41.17 
246 BOOKER, Brandon      JR St. John's College H      41.23 
247 MCDUFFIE, Logan      JR Loudoun Valley            41.26 
248 THOMPSON, Chris      SR James River (Midloth      41.28 
249 OBEY, Cameron        FR Deep Run                  41.30 
250 IRVIN, Julien        JR Battlefield               41.34 
251 BOLAND, William      SR William Byrd High Sc      41.35 
252 BROWN, Dj            JR St. John's College H      41.40 
253 SCOTT, Ezra          SO Northside High Schoo      41.42 
254 CLANTON, Tahj        JR Magna Vista               41.43 
255 KUO, Kevin           JR Thomas Jefferson S&T      41.44 
256 WITMER*, Brandon     SR Deep Run                  41.45 
257 DURAN-DIAZ, Jonathan JR Chantilly                 41.54 
258 BRICENO, Dakota      SR Saint John Paul the       41.54 
259 BRAGG, Kirby         JR Community School of       41.59 
260 KELLEY, Jacob        SR Christiansburg            41.59 
261 SCHLIER, Eric C      SO George C. Marshall        41.69 
262 KIM, Alex            JR Blacksburg High Scho      41.73 
263 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil  FR Rocky River High Sch      41.80 
264 DIDLY, Justin        FR Nansemond River           41.81 
265 RIVERO, Nico         SR Trinity Episcopal Sc      41.88 
266 POINDEXTER, Charles  SR Archbishop Carroll H      41.96 
267 GILL, Grant          SO Nansemond River           41.99 
268 LLOYD, Diano         SO Maggie Walker             42.06 
269 STUMP, Bryce         SR Christiansburg            42.14 
270 DUNIGAN, Chris       SO John Marshall             42.16 
271 ANDERSON, Tyree      SR Princess Anne High S      42.18 
272 DECAMP, Tyrone       SO Archbishop Carroll H      42.41 
273 GAYLE-TAYLOR, Jordan SO Bishop McNamara High      42.43 
274 PALMER, K'evon       JR Parkland                  42.44 
275 TESTER, Trey         SR Christiansburg            42.69 
276 HURST, Tristan       SO Blacksburg High Scho      42.70 
277 NININGER, Colin D    SO George C. Marshall        42.71 
278 TOWLER, Kyel         SR Harrisonburg              42.71 
279 MENSAH, Nathan       FR Riverdale Baptist         42.91 
280 ASTEN, John          JR William Byrd High Sc      42.92 
281 BRIM, Vontayvious    FR Bassett                   42.95 
282 MORRIS, Ryan         JR Chantilly                 42.99 
283 SCHOTT, Samuel       SO Blacksburg High Scho      43.11 
284 BRYANT, Azriah       JR Loudoun Valley            43.12 
285 KOKEL, Connor        SO Loudoun Valley            43.14 
286 SEWARD, Chase        SO Blacksburg High Scho      43.27 
287 BOHON, Hunter        SO William Byrd High Sc      43.30 
288 HOPKINS, Clay        SO Blacksburg High Scho      43.45 
289 DUNLAP, Cole         FR Blacksburg High Scho      44.12 
290 GODWIN, Cooper       SO Community School of       44.24 
291 WILLIAMS, Fraquel    JR John Marshall             44.24 
292 MASTRANGELO, Walker  SR Cave Spring High Sch      44.43 
293 JOHNSON, Jacob       SR Blacksburg High Scho      44.46 
294 TOMAN, Jordan        JR Wilson Memorial           44.63 
295 PEARSON, Sekai       FR Archbishop Carroll H      44.96 
296 JEREZ, Luis          JR William Byrd High Sc      45.04 
297 TURNER, James        SO Bassett                   45.16 
298 DILDY, Jaysen        FR Nansemond River           45.24 
299 YOUNG, Ethan         FR Blacksburg High Scho      45.46 
300 HODGES, Travis       JR William Byrd High Sc      45.57 
301 HARRISON, Nick       SO Blacksburg High Scho      45.98 
302 HODGES, Joel         FR Blacksburg High Scho      46.54 
303 MINI, Hunter         FR Staunton River High       48.41 
304 CONNER, Bobby        JR William Byrd High Sc      48.56 
305 PYNE, Nicholas       FR Parkland                  49.04 
306 PASTOR, Andy         SO Blacksburg High Scho      49.25 
307 BAILEY, Kymani       FR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
308 BURGE, Tyric         SR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
309 HARRISON, Delvontae  SO Riverdale Baptist            NT 
310 WILLIAMS, Daymon     JR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
311 VAUGHT, Jp           SO Southwestern                 NT 
312 COLLINS, Wade        SO Marion                       NT 
313 HAMM, Dakota         JR Marion                       NT 
314 THOMAS, Austin       SO Marion                       NT 
315 THOMAS, Jordan       SO Marion                       NT 
316 JOHNSON, Aundray     JR Albemarle                    NT 
317 REAM, Patrick        SO Battlefield                  NT 
318 DONALDSON, Grant     SR Battlefield                  NT 
319 MCCARTHY, Sean       FR Battlefield                  NT 
320 HACKERSON, Noah      SO Stonewall Jackson (M         NT 
321 GATLING, Michael     JR New Kent                     NT 
322 OMAR, Humza          JR Community School of          NT 
323 WILLIAMS, Tyler      JR Southeast Raleigh            NT 
324 ROBINSON, Avante     FR Salem (Roanoke)              NT 
325 ASHTON, Blaine       JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
326 HAMILTON, Kevin      SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
327 THANIGAI, Athilesh   SO Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
328 LIU, Samuel          SR Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
329 TORRES, Gian         SO Riverbend High Schoo         NT 
330 SHERMAN, Myles       SR Saint John Paul the          NT 
331 SETTLE, Jesse        SR William Byrd High Sc         NT 
332 SAREEKUN, Beem       JR William Byrd High Sc         NT 
333 HATCHETT, Justin     JR Fairfax                      NT 
334 GREEN, Dorian        FR Magna Vista                  NT 
335 WILSON, Eric         JR Martinsville                 NT 
336 MILLER, KeyShawn     JR Bishop McNamara High         NT 
337 MOORE, Darius        JR Bishop McNamara High         NT 
338 JOHNSON, Miles       SO Bishop McNamara High         NT 
339 FORD, Benny          JR Lord Botetourt               NT 
340 JENKINS, Aaron       SR Lord Botetourt               NT 
341 FORTE, Nyeme         SR Parkland                     NT 
342 REGISTER, Kelvin     JR Parkland                     NT 
343 ROSEBORO, Jacquez    SO Parkland                     NT 
344 FOREMAN, Cameron     JR Atlee                        NT 
345 WOODY, Clifton       SR Atlee                        NT 
346 KENDALL, Lorenzo     SR South County High Sc         NT 
347 BANGDA, Joachim      JR St. John's College H         NT 
348 CRAWFORD, Chaz       JR St. John's College H         NT 
349 SELF, Makai          JR St. John's College H         NT 
350 VIRGIL, Jalon        FR St. John's College H         NT 
351 MCDANIEL, Darryl     SR St. John's College H         NT 
352 SABEN, Clark         FR St. John's College H         NT 
353 SEEFRIED, Jacob      FR Harrisonburg                 NT 
354 WHITE, Daniel        SR Langley                      NT 
355 THIES, Matthew       JR Langley                      NT 
356 SANDIFER, Elias      SO BrentwoodH High Scho         NT 
357 LETMAN-GASH, Jared   SR Christ School                NT 
358 GOBBLE, Matt         JR Abingdon High School         NT 
359 BUNCH, Calvin        FR Phoebus                      NT 
360 HARGRAVES, Barry     SO Phoebus                      NT 
361 JAMES, Elijah        JR Western Branch High          NT 
362 INGRAM, Kyuntya      JR Galileo High School          NT 
363 PEREZ, John          SO Galileo High School          NT 
364 TU, Shane            JR Galileo High School          NT 
365 BREINER, Garrett     SO Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
Girls' 300 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 CAMPBELL, Tatayanna  SR West Mecklenburg          41.54 
  2 DORSEY, Jenae        JR Franklin High School      41.58 
  3 BOONE, Inayah        SR Western Branch High       41.58 
  4 HOWARD, Kiara        SR Nansemond River           41.62 
  5 PARKS, Skylar        JR Nansemond River           41.63 
  6 LINKOUS, Marissa     SR Highland Springs          41.64 
  7 NYARKO-BRENTUO, Boat SR Battlefield               41.75 
  8 ROSS, Kamryn         SO Highland Springs          41.83 
  9 DONALDSON, Brene'    SO Nansemond River           41.87 
 10 BANDO, Dasia         SR Banneker High School      41.93 
 11 SYKES, Skylar        SR Hermitage                 41.96 
 12 PERKERSON, Alyssa    SR Woodrow Wilson            42.02 
 13 SABBAKHAN, Alahna    SO St. John's College H      42.02 
 14 BANGURA, Zainab      SR Colonial Forge            42.03 
 15 BOONE, Grace         SO Pulaski County            42.04 
 16 HILL, Jalyn          SO Bishop McNamara High      42.12 
 17 PROSISE, Taylor      SR Clover Hill               42.14 
 18 MONROE, Anaya        SR Nansemond River           42.14 
 19 STATON, Lacy         SR Liberty Christian Ac      42.22 
 20 TILMON, Jazmine      SO Nansemond River           42.23 
 21 SMALLS, Martina      SR Western Branch High       42.28 
 22 LEE, Shannon         SR Battlefield               42.29 
 23 BACON, Cecelia       JR Chantilly                 42.30 
 24 JOHNSON, Ayanna      JR Bullis School             42.31 
 25 DUKE, Kaylah         JR Oscar Smith High Sch      42.31 
 26 JEFFRIES, Simone     SR Chantilly                 42.34 
 27 JENKINS, Glenda      JR Freedom (Woodbridge)      42.34 
 28 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha     SO Rocky River High Sch      42.34 
 29 SMITH, Roshelle      JR Phoebus                   42.35 
 30 BARNES, Bahiyyah     SO Cosby                     42.43 
 31 JONES, Devyn         SR South Lakes               42.47 
 32 LEWIS, Lindsay       SR Bullis School             42.48 
 33 CARUTH, Chalys       SR Elizabeth Seton High      42.51 
 34 HARRIS, Jada         JR Western Branch High       42.52 
 35 SANDERS, Siani       SO Norristown                42.54 
 36 STAFFORD, Alexis     SR Varina                    42.60 
 37 BELVIN, Alion        JR Asheville                 42.62 
 38 THORPE, Alicia       FR Highland Springs          42.75 
 39 NICHOLS, Shardonnay  SO Western Branch High       42.78 
 40 TEMPLE, Kamiyah      SR Highland Springs          42.87 
 41 ROBERSON, Halimah    SR Newark High School        42.89 
 42 SORRENTINO, Bella    SR Hidden Valley High S      42.92 
 43 BROWN, Kelsey        JR Battlefield               42.94 
 44 LEFRANCOIS, Olivia   JR Chantilly                 42.95 
 45 HAMMOND, Eryn        SR St. Vincent Pallotti      42.97 
 46 MORRIS, Jailyn       SR St. John's College H      43.11 
 47 CANNON, Shanone      SR Parkland                  43.12 
 48 POWELL, Lauren       SO Rocky River High Sch      43.14 
 49 HOPKINS, Erin        SR Fairfax                   43.20 
 50 YARBROUGH, Alisha    SO Freedom (Woodbridge)      43.24 
 51 ALEXANDER, Clarke    JR Community School of       43.25 
 52 GREENE, Rebekah      SR Mills Godwin              43.25 
 53 GAINES, Jadalyn      SO Western Branch High       43.26 
 54 ROOKARD, SaMoan      FR Oscar Smith High Sch      43.32 
 55 DANTZLER, Jasmine    JR Bishop McNamara High      43.35 
 56 PENN, Del'Nique      SO Parkland                  43.37 
 57 BRENDLE, Renecca     FR Mills Godwin              43.45 
 58 OLIPHANT, Jackie     SR Leesville Road            43.48 
 59 EDWARDS, Camryn      SR St. John's College H      43.48 
 60 BUHROW, Josie        SR South County High Sc      43.50 
 61 GREGORY, Mary        FR South Lakes               43.54 
 62 BOYCE, Khalina       SR Potomac Senior High       43.54 
 63 WALKER, Jazmyne      SO South County High Sc      43.57 
 64 CARPENTER, L'nya     FR L.C. Bird                 43.62 
 65 WEATHERWAX, Sage     JR Southeast Raleigh         43.68 
 66 MATTHEW, Tania*      JR James River (Midloth      43.76 
 67 BUCK, Laurel         JR Chantilly                 43.76 
 68 WATSON, Jasmine      SR Nansemond River           43.76 
 69 PAGE, Za'Nya         SO West Mecklenburg          43.77 
 70 SYERS, Janoah        SO Archbishop Carroll H      43.77 
 71 MCKENZIE, Kristian   SR Archbishop Carroll H      43.82 
 72 PRICE, Star          FR Glen Allen High Scho      43.82 
 73 MCGILL, Olivia       JR Battlefield               43.83 
 74 MINES, Alantra       SR Caroline High School      43.87 
 75 HAMILTON, Sequora    SR West Mecklenburg          43.88 
 76 BUNCH, Telina        JR Phoebus                   43.90 
 77 FOSTER, Karah        SR Nansemond River           43.92 
 78 SMITH, Carrie        JR Pulaski County            43.94 
 79 MULHOLLAND, Lauren   SO Glen Allen High Scho      43.94 
 80 SHOCKLEY, Adriana    SO Western Branch High       44.00 
 81 MOORE, Aneisha       JR St. John's College H      44.01 
 82 ROBERTSON, Hannah    JR West Springfield          44.01 
 83 PATERNITI, Madison   SR Battlefield               44.04 
 84 SMITH, Ashley        SR John Marshall             44.08 
 85 HUTSON, Cara         SO South Lakes               44.10 
 86 VAUGHAN, Nia         JR Maggie Walker             44.11 
 87 BIRLE, Susannah      SO Charlottesville           44.13 
 88 CUNNINGHAM, Dominiqu FR Chancellor                44.13 
 89 JACKSON*, Amaya      JR J.R. Tucker High Sch      44.16 
 90 STILL, Naudia        SO Hickory High School       44.18 
 91 JACKSON, Ann         SR Cave Spring High Sch      44.19 
 92 RIVERS, Shakia       SO Chancellor                44.22 
 93 LANDES, Morgan       SR Broadway                  44.25 
 94 BERG, Katrine        SO Western Albemarle         44.25 
 95 LEWIS, Shanece       SO Pulaski County            44.27 
 96 HILL, Taylor         JR Maggie Walker             44.28 
 97 OKORONKWO, Oge       JR Christiansburg            44.30 
 98 FREEMAN, Lauryn      SO Nansemond River           44.31 
 99 BYNUM, Diamond       SO Nansemond River           44.37 
100 HEON, Nichole        SR Western Albemarle         44.38 
101 POULSEN, Emery       SO South County High Sc      44.40 
102 WATTS, Ashlie        SR Armstrong HS              44.42 
103 FESPERMAN, Rebecca   SR Community School of       44.47 
104 JOINER, Makenzie     FR Hanover                   44.48 
105 BAGNATO, Emma        SR North Hills               44.50 
106 WILLIAMS, Jordyn     SO Colonial Forge            44.51 
107 JENKINS, Jashella    SR Western Branch High       44.55 
108 WHITE, Autumn        SR Jefferson Forest          44.56 
109 MCARTHUR, Emily      SO Patriot High School       44.58 
110 RAYLE, Aly           JR South Lakes               44.61 
111 GASTON, Imani        SO Western Branch High       44.67 
112 BRADSHER, Catherine  FR South County High Sc      44.68 
113 KOESTER, Caroline    JR Western Albemarle         44.68 
114 PADGETT, Madison     SR Christiansburg            44.69 
115 JENNINGS, Victoria   SO Cosby                     44.71 
116 POPE, Celita         JR Elizabeth Seton High      44.74 
117 EDWARDS, Akeila      SO Chancellor                44.75 
118 HARTSELL, Logan      JR E.C. Glass                44.77 
119 THOMPSON, Alex       FR Hickory High School       44.80 
120 PENN, Brooklyn       SR Parkland                  44.83 
121 JOHNSON, Taylor      FR Bullis School             44.84 
122 WILLIAMS, Madison    SO Hickory High School       44.86 
123 BROWN, Devonya       SR Western Branch High       44.89 
124 PERKINS, Meontea     FR John Marshall             44.89 
125 JOHNSON, Sydney      SR Riverdale Baptist         44.92 
126 COWARD, Montana      SR Battlefield               44.92 
127 WALLACE, Takeah      JR L.C. Bird                 44.97 
128 KONADU, Rhema        FR South Lakes               44.98 
129 WONG, Angelique      JR Rockville High Schoo      45.01 
130 BURKLEY, Julia       SO Nansemond River           45.02 
131 REYNOLDS, Skyler     SO Patriot High School       45.03 
132 HAGER, Rachel        SO Glen Allen High Scho      45.03 
133 HATCHER, Amber       FR Bishop McNamara High      45.04 
134 MOREAU, Alison       SR Jefferson Forest          45.08 
135 COOKE, Paris         JR Elizabeth Seton High      45.11 
136 TILLEY, Madeline     SR Brookville High Scho      45.12 
137 WILLIAMS, Nyela      SO Bishop McNamara High      45.13 
138 OROZCO, Nina S       SO George C. Marshall        45.15 
139 LOGAN, Mekenzie      SR Leesville Road            45.18 
140 MUCHEMENYI, Thando P SR George C. Marshall        45.19 
141 DEVIN, Sofia K       JR George C. Marshall        45.21 
142 JAUCH, Gracie        SO Liberty Christian Ac      45.23 
143 LISTER, Jessica      SR South Lakes               45.34 
144 TERRY, Cailynn       SR John Marshall             45.39 
145 LAGMAN, Jalyn        SO Bishop McNamara High      45.52 
146 DAVIS, Peyton        FR Lake Braddock             45.54 
147 MCCLAIN, Camille     SO Chantilly                 45.57 
148 HEFFRON, Lauren      SR Deep Run                  45.63 
149 SPARKS, Hevan        JR Lexington                 45.64 
150 GOODLET, Daysha      SO J.R. Tucker High Sch      45.64 
151 GREBE, Catie         JR Albemarle                 45.67 
152 BASKERVILLE, Tabitha SO Potomac Senior High       45.74 
153 O'DONNELL, Katelyn   FR Cosby                     45.81 
154 AGUILAR, Katelyn     FR Lee-Davis                 45.84 
155 ANDERSON, Ashlyn     JR Pulaski County            45.87 
156 PADGHAM, Kamilyn     FR St. Vincent Pallotti      45.89 
157 STERN, Katherine     JR Herndon                   45.90 
158 KELLEY, Kendall      JR Blacksburg High Scho      45.90 
159 PERRY, Clare         SR Maggie Walker             45.97 
160 MAGNUSSON, Aliya     SO Lake Braddock             46.00 
161 MARSHALL, Ariana     JR Riverdale Baptist         46.04 
162 RATLIFF, Delaney     SR Jefferson Forest          46.09 
163 GHEEN, Savannah      JR William Byrd High Sc      46.09 
164 LEOPOLD*, Morgan     SR Glen Allen High Scho      46.10 
165 WHITE, Justyce       SR Blacksburg High Scho      46.10 
166 HAYNES, Sydney       SO Bishop McNamara High      46.12 
167 HAMILTON, Khristen A SO George C. Marshall        46.14 
168 ROOT, Madison        SO Albemarle                 46.15 
169 LANNEN, Katherine    SR South Lakes               46.15 
170 WICKMAN, Abby        SR South Lakes               46.16 
171 KUMAR, Anika         SO South Lakes               46.18 
172 TOOMBS, Letitia      JR Nansemond River           46.23 
173 HURTTE, Zamir        SR Brookville High Scho      46.24 
174 SMITH, Alyse         SO Elizabeth Seton High      46.24 
175 GILBERT, Brianna     SO Battlefield               46.26 
176 SCHLEIFER, Yasya     JR Albemarle                 46.29 
177 NEWELL, Dasia        SO Riverdale Baptist         46.30 
178 SMITH, Alyssa        FR South Lakes               46.33 
179 EMMERSON, Siearra    SR Parkland                  46.35 
180 HARPER, Sydney       JR Harrisonburg              46.44 
181 CARLTON, Keava       SR Lexington                 46.50 
182 WYATT, Lindsey       SR Abingdon High School      46.58 
183 MCCORMICK, Dymond    SO Elizabeth Seton High      46.59 
184 CANTRELL, Danielle   SR Broadway                  46.60 
185 MARTIN, Lexi         SR Atlee                     46.60 
186 SANDIDGE, Claire     SR Liberty Christian Ac      46.71 
187 RICHARDSON, Lauren   SR Langley                   46.77 
188 BELCHER, Camryn      JR Deep Run                  46.78 
189 POOLE, Ashlyn        FR Christiansburg            46.79 
190 JOHNSON, Farryn      FR Riverdale Baptist         46.81 
191 NACHAJSKI, Amber     FR Atlee                     46.82 
192 MILLER, Emilie       JR Wilson Memorial           46.83 
193 KENDRICK, Alyssa     JR E.C. Glass                46.84 
194 FENG, Akaela         SO Blacksburg High Scho      46.91 
195 STOKES, Jourdan      SO Phoebus                   46.91 
196 ROBINSON, Morgan     FR Elizabeth Seton High      46.92 
197 BROWER *, Cornelia   SR Atlee                     46.93 
198 HARRIS, Makayla      SO Lexington                 46.94 
199 BUCCI, Bridgett      JR Western Albemarle         46.94 
200 RICHARDSON, Haley    FR Langley                   47.03 
201 HAIRSTON, Jordan     JR Magna Vista               47.05 
202 WALIGORA, Cassia     SR Mills Godwin              47.07 
203 CAMACHO, Malina      JR Albemarle                 47.15 
204 GAINES, Dorian       FR Atlee                     47.15 
205 KINDRED, Dakota      JR T.C. Williams High S      47.18 
206 BASS, Lakelyn        SO Hobbton High School       47.21 
207 OSTAPKO, Hannah      JR Community School of       47.24 
208 MARTIN, Daneel       FR James Monroe              47.35 
209 ROZENBOOM, Jenna     SO William Byrd High Sc      47.36 
210 SINGLETARY, Jordyn   JR Asheville                 47.37 
211 DONLON, Emmy         SO Loudoun Valley            47.40 
212 MARTIN, Shanique     SR Martinsville              47.41 
213 WATSON, Myaya        SO Amherst County            47.41 
214 HILL, Kayla          JR Riverdale Baptist         47.42 
215 MACDONALD, Grace     SR South County High Sc      47.54 
216 ORZEHOWSKI, Jacinta  FR Granby                    47.57 
217 WEATHERSBY, Talasjah JR Galileo High School       47.63 
218 DAVIS, Serenity      JR Lexington                 47.64 
219 COX, Ashley          FR Freedom (Woodbridge)      47.64 
220 DUNPHY, Georgia      JR Loudoun Valley            47.65 
221 CURRAN, Katie        SR Lake Braddock             47.69 
222 RADOLINSKI, Maddie   SO Atlee                     47.90 
223 WARDLAW, Kennedy     JR Charlottesville           47.91 
224 THOMAS, Destiny      SO Bishop McNamara High      47.92 
225 REIS, Cassandra      SO Langley                   47.96 
226 GORDON, Yani         SO Riverdale Baptist         48.01 
227 JONES, Kirsten       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc      48.01 
228 WONG, Atira          FR Rockville High Schoo      48.01 
229 O'NEILL, Lindsay     SO Deep Run                  48.02 
230 CARTER-OGDEN, Ruby   FR Chantilly                 48.10 
231 ZHANG, Anna          JR Thomas Jefferson S&T      48.10 
232 HASKINS, Alia        JR Riverdale Baptist         48.21 
233 EVANS, Tiffany       SO Loudoun Valley            48.24 
234 CARTER-OGDEN, Nyla   FR Chantilly                 48.28 
235 DEWEY, Shae          SO Liberty Christian Ac      48.30 
236 PARDO, Alana         SO South Lakes               48.32 
237 LEARN, Morgan        JR Jefferson Forest          48.35 
238 KIDD, Halle          SO South Lakes               48.35 
239 MODLIN, Erika        SO Blacksburg High Scho      48.39 
240 BADE, Amanda         FR Chantilly                 48.40 
241 VITOVITSKY, Carolina SO Saint John Paul the       48.48 
242 OWENS, Meg           FR Deep Run                  48.50 
243 HOPKINS, Carly       FR Blacksburg High Scho      48.50 
244 ELIAS, Hannah        SR Blacksburg High Scho      48.53 
245 WARD, Shannon        SR Elizabeth Seton High      48.55 
246 MORGAN, April        FR Appomattox County Hi      48.56 
247 WEBB, Dejahnea       JR Northside High Schoo      48.56 
248 HALL, Jessica        JR Saint John Paul the       48.60 
249 WONTROP, Abigail     SO Blacksburg High Scho      48.62 
250 BATRES, Katerin      SO Robert E. Lee (Sprin      48.63 
251 BURCH, Ashlen        JR Blacksburg High Scho      48.72 
252 LINKOUS, Bailey      JR Christiansburg            48.76 
253 ANDERSON, Sydney     FR South Lakes               48.77 
254 DEEDS, Konner        SR Pulaski County            48.83 
255 HARRIS, Raven        SO New Kent                  49.04 
256 WALLACE, Valzhane    SO Maggie Walker             49.10 
257 WALLACE, Reagan      FR Deep Run                  49.13 
258 GREEN, Chelsea       SR Atlee                     49.26 
259 SPANGLER, Abby       SR New Kent                  49.27 
260 MENDOZA, Stephanie   SO Blacksburg High Scho      49.30 
261 MOORE, Penelope      SR Jefferson Forest          49.31 
262 PENZER, Jessica      FR Lee-Davis                 49.31 
263 BALE, Megan          SO Maggie Walker             49.34 
264 BLEVINS, Kalyn       SR Marion                    49.37 
265 BOERTH, Erica        SR Blacksburg High Scho      49.42 
266 MONAHAN, Julia       FR Lake Braddock             49.48 
267 SPRAGGINS, Tamia     JR Pulaski County            49.59 
268 JONES, Caroline      FR Blacksburg High Scho      49.70 
269 MONROE, Ashley       JR Riverdale Baptist         49.75 
270 COUSIN, Caitlyn      SO Lee-Davis                 49.81 
271 DACANAY, Jemalyn L   SO George C. Marshall        49.87 
272 SHIELDS, Jasmine     SO Bishop McNamara High      49.87 
273 WHATLEY, Madison     FR St. Vincent Pallotti      50.00 
274 WHORLEY, Victoria    JR Staunton River High       50.17 
275 SPRIGG, Abby         FR New Kent                  50.22 
276 OBENWA, Louisa       SO T.C. Williams High S      50.24 
277 BESSETTE, Brittany   SO Lee-Davis                 50.37 
278 DIXON, Alexis        SR Abingdon High School      50.38 
279 HINCKLEY, Abby       SO Blacksburg High Scho      50.39 
280 BALDWIN, Mary        JR Appomattox County Hi      50.40 
281 STANLEY, Jessica     JR William Byrd High Sc      50.70 
282 WALSH, Julie         SO Blacksburg High Scho      50.76 
283 AMES, Aliyah         SR New Kent                  50.91 
284 O'CONNOR, Kelly      FR William Byrd High Sc      51.03 
285 MEHEMETI, Flaklinda  SR Bassett                   51.10 
286 CONNOLLY, Megan      SR Deep Run                  51.20 
287 DAVIS, Ashtyn        FR Wilson Memorial           51.45 
288 COOPER, KaYanna      JR Parkland                  51.54 
289 WALLACE, Jessica     FR Granby                    51.69 
290 GUILLEMETTE, Kayla   JR Community School of       51.84 
291 BYRD, Madison        JR William Byrd High Sc      51.91 
292 PERKINS, Toni        SO Cave Spring High Sch      51.91 
293 BHOJWANI, Roshni     FR Blacksburg High Scho      52.02 
294 CLARK, Aniya         SR Parkland                  52.37 
295 HILL, Glentiece      SO Parkland                  52.82 
296 GABBARD, Katie       SO Blacksburg High Scho      53.00 
297 BRYSON, Aria         FR Parkland                  53.25 
298 DEPLATA, Kalonie     SO John Marshall             53.34 
299 KNIGHT, Emma         SO Blacksburg High Scho      53.36 
300 MANHERTZ, Rachel     JR Lake Braddock             53.37 
301 PERRY, Tyshauni      FR Southeast Raleigh         53.50 
302 BRADLEY, Denkita     FR Southeast Raleigh         53.54 
303 GILMER, Dory         SO Blacksburg High Scho      53.84 
304 COWAN, Amani         SO Woodrow Wilson            54.50 
305 BOLEN, Chloe         SR Appomattox County Hi      55.65 
306 SMITH, Kamryn        SO Galileo High School       56.30 
307 HOUSTON, Katelyn     SO Albemarle                 56.60 
308 NAVARRO, Stephanie   SO Marion                    56.64 
309 STEWART, Lauren      FR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
310 POWELL, Tori         FR Battlefield                  NT 
311 COBB, Ashanti        FR Asheville                    NT 
312 MONZAVIFAR, Isabelle SO Community School of          NT 
313 JONES, Chloe         SO Community School of          NT 
314 KEITH, Lindsey       SO James River (Midloth         NT 
315 BROWN, Nile          SO Archbishop Carroll H         NT 
316 MONTGOMERY, Skylar   SO South Lakes                  NT 
317 KIRKLAND, Jayla      SR Woodlawn High School         NT 
318 DEAVER, Lauren T     SR George C. Marshall           NT 
319 AHN, Gloria          FR Chantilly                    NT 
320 NAGAI, Aria          FR Chantilly                    NT 
321 ALVARADO, Johanna    JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
322 VALEY, Danna         FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
323 LORD, Veronika       FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
324 JOHNSON, Ayanna      FR Cosby                        NT 
325 SCHANTZ, Liliana     FR Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
326 CONNER, Sammi        JR Saint John Paul the          NT 
327 RUFF-HOBDAY, Tatiann FR Saint John Paul the          NT 
328 BIBER, Sierra        SR Patriot High School          NT 
329 KEATTS, Fayth        SO William Byrd High Sc         NT 
330 CARTER, D'Coya       JR Magna Vista                  NT 
331 TINSLEY, Keana       JR Magna Vista                  NT 
332 BRADLEY, Nytaija     SO Martinsville                 NT 
333 BRANDON, Deja        SO Martinsville                 NT 
334 THOMPSON, Tyra       SO Bishop McNamara High         NT 
335 MACLEAN, Madison     SO Lord Botetourt               NT 
336 RITCHIE, Star        SO Lord Botetourt               NT 
337 DUNBAR, Alexandra    FR Grafton High School          NT 
338 SEGUIN, Veronica     SR Grafton High School          NT 
339 SMALLWOOD, Zada      FR South County High Sc         NT 
340 SHEFFIELD, Aubrie    JR South County High Sc         NT 
341 AGUIRRE, Hannah      FR St. John's College H         NT 
342 GARDINER, Arianna    FR St. John's College H         NT 
343 GRAY, Katie          JR St. John's College H         NT 
344 LAFRANCE, Maia       SO St. John's College H         NT 
345 MARSHALL, Trinity    SO St. John's College H         NT 
346 ROBINSON, Megann     FR St. John's College H         NT 
347 SELF, Milan          FR St. John's College H         NT 
348 EHRICH, Juvissa      JR Hidden Valley High S         NT 
349 THOMPSON, Sidney     JR Hidden Valley High S         NT 
350 JONES, Inaya         SO Westfield                    NT 
351 BENNETT, Taylor      JR Lexington                    NT 
352 KRAUSE-STEINRAUF, An FR Langley                      NT 
353 SNYDER, Maya         FR Langley                      NT 
354 BRASCIA, Samantha    FR Langley                      NT 
355 TREACY, Lauren       FR Langley                      NT 
356 KOZLOWSKI, Lindsey   SR Veritas School               NT 
357 FITCH, Sydney        SR Veritas School               NT 
358 JOHNSON, Genevieve   8  Veritas School               NT 
359 JOHNSON, Gabrielle   SR Veritas School               NT 
360 GLOVER, Skyler       SO Appomattox County Hi         NT 
361 THOMPSON, Maria      SO Abingdon High School         NT 
362 TOLER, Katherine     SR Abingdon High School         NT 
363 ANTHONY, Asiah       FR Staunton River High          NT 
364 JENKINS, Julie       FR Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
365 SCHUMAECKER, Simone  FR Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
Boys' 500 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 MELLS, Kyle          SR Grafton High School     1:08.86 
  2 TRIGG, Tyriq         JR Bryan Station           1:09.00 
  3 WILSON, Matthew      JR Patriot High School     1:09.05 
  4 NELSON, Ken          SR High Point High Scho    1:09.08 
  5 MAINA, Fadhili       SR Franklin High School    1:09.18 
  6 LYNCH, Isaiah        SR Cosby                   1:09.24 
  7 MILLER, Travon       SR Southeast Raleigh       1:09.26 
  8 BOOZE, Santez        SO Asheville               1:09.27 
  9 SYKES, Jalen         SR Laurel High School      1:09.37 
 10 WISE, Noah           SR Chancellor              1:09.39 
 11 PETERSON, Maurice    SR Laurel High School      1:09.40 
 12 BARNES, Elijah       SO Bryan Station           1:09.40 
 13 WALLACE, Alex        JR South Lakes             1:09.41 
 14 WONUS, David         SR Battlefield             1:09.67 
 15 BARKER, Jake         SR William Byrd High Sc    1:09.77 
 16 WHITLEY, Don'ta      SR South Lakes             1:09.82 
 17 EGGLESTON, Nicholas  JR St. Vincent Pallotti    1:09.94 
 18 WOOD, Cameron        SR Lee-Davis               1:09.94 
 19 PAYNE *, Andrew      SR Glen Allen High Scho    1:10.10 
 20 PONCE, Marvin        SR Freedom (Woodbridge)    1:10.14 
 21 HODGES, Elijah       JR Blacksburg High Scho    1:10.14 
 22 HOLDER, Jordan       SR Bishop McNamara High    1:10.17 
 23 PRINCE, Malik        JR Riverdale Baptist       1:10.27 
 24 ELDRIDGE, Nathan     JR Pulaski County          1:10.28 
 25 MCCARTHY, Sean       FR Battlefield             1:10.34 
 26 BLAKE, Taylor        JR CH Flowers High Scho    1:10.38 
 27 SALOM, Harris        SR Blacksburg High Scho    1:10.38 
 28 POLK, Josh           JR Hobbton High School     1:10.40 
 29 ALLEYNE, Myles       SO Glen Allen High Scho    1:10.43 
 30 CRAWFORD, Samuel     SO Reagan, Ronald W        1:10.45 
 31 WHITFIELD, Daniel    JR Riverdale Baptist       1:10.55 
 32 CRIGGER, Colin       JR Rural Retreat           1:10.58 
 33 JOHNSON, Austin      SR Western Branch High     1:10.59 
 34 SAWYER, Ezra         JR Broadway                1:10.61 
 35 PAIGE, Koulson       SO E.C. Glass              1:10.66 
 36 TILLER, Joshua       JR Leesville Road          1:10.74 
 37 ALLEN, Lamonte       SR Hampton                 1:10.75 
 38 WILLIAMSON, Kameron  SR Southern Guilford       1:10.76 
 39 WALKER *, Dexter     JR Glen Allen High Scho    1:10.83 
 40 SIMS, Sterling       SR Blacksburg High Scho    1:10.84 
 41 BRYANT, Bishop       SR John Marshall           1:10.87 
 42 BROWN, James         SR St. Vincent Pallotti    1:10.88 
 43 CHERRY, Allen        SO Western Branch High     1:10.88 
 44 DESGROTTES, Giovanni SR Fork Union              1:10.93 
 45 REINHOLD, Ashton     SR South Lakes             1:10.95 
 46 HARRIS, Kelvin       JR T.C. Williams High S    1:10.96 
 47 VILCHECK, Dimarcus   SR South Lakes             1:11.12 
 48 EDGINGTON, Cameron   JR Langley                 1:11.12 
 49 BLEVINS, Rj          JR Pulaski County          1:11.13 
 50 WILLIAMS, Brian      FR Southeast Raleigh       1:11.28 
 51 SHIPE, Aaron         SO Gloucester High Scho    1:11.40 
 52 STILL, Isaiah        JR Cosby                   1:11.45 
 53 SIMMS, Akere         JR Loudoun Valley          1:11.46 
 54 WATTY, Alex          SO Christiansburg          1:11.57 
 55 DEQUENNE, Jared      JR Davie County            1:11.68 
 56 EGGEMAN, John        JR South Lakes             1:11.69 
 57 SAMUEL, Kai          JR Prince George High S    1:11.80 
 58 THOMPSON, Michael    SR Granby                  1:11.85 
 59 ALSTON, Preston      SR Reagan, Ronald W        1:11.93 
 60 WOODCOCK, Jacob      SR William Byrd High Sc    1:12.07 
 61 MAS, Rafael          JR Colonial Forge          1:12.14 
 62 TWITTY, Justice      JR Rocky River High Sch    1:12.18 
 63 MIDGETT, Keyonte     SO Highland Springs        1:12.22 
 64 MCCALL, William      FR Bryan Station           1:12.30 
 65 DELOATCH, David      JR CH Flowers High Scho    1:12.42 
 66 TEWODROS, Jared      JR Langley                 1:12.50 
 67 SOJWAL, Raoul        SR George C. Marshall      1:12.69 
 68 FORD, Benny          JR Lord Botetourt          1:12.73 
 69 THOMPSON-WILLIAMS, E JR Woodrow Wilson          1:12.91 
 70 LOWERY, Marqui       FR Rocky River High Sch    1:12.91 
 71 ANDREWS, Mahliqe     JR Southern Guilford       1:13.02 
 72 THIES, Matthew       JR Langley                 1:13.08 
 73 PERSON, Zakari       SO Freedom (Woodbridge)    1:13.14 
 74 MABLE, Caleb         JR Riverdale Baptist       1:13.16 
 75 ARTIS, Tavon         JR Chancellor              1:13.18 
 76 HALBRUNER, Max       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    1:13.33 
 77 DELEON, Nicolas      SR CH Flowers High Scho    1:13.44 
 78 SANTA MARIA, Ryan    SR Blacksburg High Scho    1:13.44 
 79 HAMMOND, Josh        SR Liberty Christian Ac    1:13.52 
 80 CODDINGTON, Kodi     JR Asheville               1:13.72 
 81 ROBBINS, Noah        SO Liberty Christian Ac    1:13.73 
 82 MOORE, Kameron       JR Lee-Davis               1:13.76 
 83 TOSCANO, Sebastien G SR George C. Marshall      1:13.81 
 84 GRAY, Xavier         FR DeMatha Catholic Hig    1:13.89 
 85 STEWART, Brendon     JR St. Vincent Pallotti    1:13.91 
 86 REAM, Patrick        SO Battlefield             1:13.96 
 87 IRVIN, Julien        JR Battlefield             1:14.02 
 88 FLAHERTY, Jacob      SR Caroline High School    1:14.03 
 89 NELSON, Houston      JR South Lakes             1:14.25 
 90 CRISP, Brandon       JR South Lakes             1:14.33 
 91 WITMER*, Brandon     SR Deep Run                1:14.34 
 92 JUSTICE, Brandon     JR Auburn                  1:14.36 
 93 CAUDILL, John        SR Blacksburg High Scho    1:14.45 
 94 WEIGLE, Jacob        SR Kecoughtan              1:14.46 
 95 QUIN, Connor N       JR George C. Marshall      1:14.59 
 96 DURAN-DIAZ, Jonathan JR Chantilly               1:14.72 
 97 HADEN, Andre         SR John Marshall           1:14.86 
 98 JUSTIN, Malone       JR John Marshall           1:14.86 
 99 BRAGG, Kirby         JR Community School of     1:14.97 
100 ROSE, Michael        SO Landry Academy          1:15.22 
101 DECAMP, Tyrone       SO Archbishop Carroll H    1:15.24 
102 MANN, Casey          SO Lee-Davis               1:15.27 
103 SHEETS, Michael      SO Broadway                1:15.30 
104 WITT, Brady          JR Turner Ashby            1:15.40 
105 MCDANIEL, Zach       JR William Byrd High Sc    1:15.41 
106 TYREE, Sean          SR Salem (Roanoke)         1:15.53 
107 BRYANT, Azriah       JR Loudoun Valley          1:15.55 
108 HOLTON, Eric         SR Riverdale Baptist       1:15.56 
109 SMITH, Aiden         JR South Lakes             1:15.71 
110 JACKSON, Quinten     JR Riverdale Baptist       1:15.84 
111 PARKS, Lucas         SR Christiansburg          1:15.88 
112 MALAZO, Joseph       JR Chantilly               1:15.91 
113 WHITLOW, Austin      JR Albemarle               1:16.07 
114 JACKSON, Fox         SR Appomattox County Hi    1:16.13 
115 SMALL, Matthew       SR James Monroe            1:16.17 
116 WINGATE, David       SO CH Flowers High Scho    1:16.17 
117 BETTS, Brandon       JR Riverdale Baptist       1:16.28 
118 MCMILLAN, Jamiah     SO Southern Guilford       1:16.31 
119 KOKEL, Connor        SO Loudoun Valley          1:16.40 
120 MCCARTHY, Ben        SO E.C. Glass              1:16.48 
121 TUCK, Davis          JR Staunton River High     1:16.53 
122 WIDENER, Ben         JR Maggie Walker           1:16.53 
123 MARTIN, Tasaun       JR Davie County            1:16.70 
124 PAYNE, Redmond       SR E.C. Glass              1:16.82 
125 SABEN, Clark         FR St. John's College H    1:16.86 
126 MIKLOS, Bryan        SR Turner Ashby            1:16.88 
127 VINCENT, Aaron       FR Maggie Walker           1:17.07 
128 MACK, Jonathan       SR St. John's College H    1:17.17 
129 DONNELLY, Josh       FR Deep Run                1:17.38 
130 PATTERSON, Josh      JR Lee-Davis               1:17.44 
131 JULIEN, Joshua       SO Fork Union              1:17.53 
132 TIAN, Frank          JR Thomas Jefferson S&T    1:17.60 
133 ROBERTS, Hartley     SO Hidden Valley High S    1:17.95 
134 HAWORTH, Matt        JR Charlottesville         1:18.34 
135 ROSS, Dominic        SO John Marshall           1:18.93 
136 PATTERSON, Sam       FR Lee-Davis               1:19.02 
137 MENSAH, Nathan       FR Riverdale Baptist       1:19.22 
138 AMISSAH, Isaac       JR Freedom (Woodbridge)    1:19.24 
139 GODWIN, Cooper       SO Community School of     1:19.50 
140 KNOWLES, Camrron     JR Liberty Christian Ac    1:19.76 
141 HOLLIMON, Miles      SR Franklin High School    1:20.00 
142 WOODCOCK, Bradley    SO William Byrd High Sc    1:20.18 
143 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevi JR Parkland                1:20.18 
144 TYLER, Jack          JR Loudoun Valley          1:20.34 
145 JOHNSON, Miles       SO Bishop McNamara High    1:21.27 
146 HENDERSON, Javain    JR George Washington       1:21.55 
147 HOLLEY, Collin       FR Blacksburg High Scho    1:21.91 
148 MCGILL, Adrian       JR Heritage (Lynchburg)    1:22.16 
149 NISSLY, David        JR Maggie Walker           1:22.34 
150 KNOBL, Garrett       FR Blacksburg High Scho    1:22.50 
151 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil  FR Rocky River High Sch    1:22.50 
152 ELLIOTT, Jordan      JR Bassett                 1:22.61 
153 MORRIS, Kaleb        SR Charlottesville         1:22.69 
154 HARDEN, Joshua       SO Abingdon High School    1:22.86 
155 GRIFFIN, Thomas      JR Marion                  1:23.25 
156 JOHNSON, Jacob       SR Blacksburg High Scho    1:23.25 
157 GAYLE-TAYLOR, Jordan SO Bishop McNamara High    1:23.33 
158 DICKENSON, Cole      SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp    1:23.89 
159 FORREST, Re'Jaun     JR Gloucester High Scho    1:24.13 
160 MCKENZIE, Terrence   SO James Monroe            1:25.08 
161 PYNE, Nicholas       FR Parkland                1:25.28 
162 EPHRIAM, Justin      JR George Washington       1:25.42 
163 EDWARDS, Ethan       SR William Byrd High Sc    1:25.67 
164 MILLER, Seamus       JR Wilson Memorial         1:25.67 
165 JENKINS, Aaron       SR Lord Botetourt          1:25.72 
166 REYNOLDS, Joshua     SO Abingdon High School    1:26.71 
167 MURRAY, Orion        FR Northside High Schoo    1:27.07 
168 ALTHAVER, Jason      SO Turner Ashby            1:27.16 
169 RANGEL-RODRIGUEZ, En SR Magna Vista             1:27.34 
170 DIROCCO, Shawn       SR Lord Botetourt          1:28.64 
171 HOOFNAGLE, Cody      SR Marion                  1:32.86 
172 WRAY, Joseph Keishaw SO Bassett                 1:32.94 
173 WARREN, Chandler     FR Staunton River High     1:35.99 
174 MINOR, James         SO Riverdale Baptist            NT 
175 BAILEY, Kymani       FR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
176 BRAUN, Ryan          SR Bullis School                NT 
177 SHEPPARD, Logan      SR Jefferson Forest             NT 
178 FLORY, Dan           SO Turner Ashby                 NT 
179 PEREZ, Yasser        SO Turner Ashby                 NT 
180 HARRIS, Landyn       SR Turner Ashby                 NT 
181 QUESENBERRY, Sam     SO Turner Ashby                 NT 
182 LAMBERT, Delan       SO Turner Ashby                 NT 
183 CHEUK, Wesley        SO Albemarle                    NT 
184 DENNIS, Izayah       JR Battlefield                  NT 
185 OMAR, Humza          JR Community School of          NT 
186 PEARSON, Sekai       FR Archbishop Carroll H         NT 
187 GARDNER, Jesse       SR Archbishop Carroll H         NT 
188 FRUTCHEY, Carson     JR South Lakes                  NT 
189 MAYERS, Percy        JR Hermitage                    NT 
190 WILLIAMS, Tyler      FR Salem (Roanoke)              NT 
191 ASHTON, Blaine       JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
192 CHAMBERS, Chauncey   JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
193 SALAHUDDIN, Alif     FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
194 CHIJIOKE, Prosper    SO Cosby                        NT 
195 THANIGAI, Athilesh   SO Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
196 TORRES, Gian         SO Riverbend High Schoo         NT 
197 GALLANT, Gabe        JR Saint John Paul the          NT 
198 HYLTON, Adrian       FR Magna Vista                  NT 
199 PIGUES, Christian    SR Rolesville High Scho         NT 
200 MOORE, Darius        JR Bishop McNamara High         NT 
201 WRAY, Luke           SR Lord Botetourt               NT 
202 WOMACK, Blasian      JR Potomac Senior High          NT 
203 WOODBERRY, Malcolm   SO CH Flowers High Scho         NT 
204 MEDLEY, Davon        SO CH Flowers High Scho         NT 
205 KEMP, Joseph         SR Prince George High S         NT 
206 MANTILLA, Juan       SO Christ School                NT 
207 WOODS, Jordan        JR John Marshall                NT 
208 MINI, Hunter         FR Staunton River High          NT 
209 MINNIS, Darius       FR Staunton River High          NT 
210 LITTLEJOHN, James    FR Rocky River High Sch         NT 
211 DAWSON, Terell       SR Granby                       NT 
212 TU, Shane            JR Galileo High School          NT 
213 WOOD, Dusten         SO Galileo High School          NT 
214 RICE, Spencer        FR Northside High Schoo         NT 
215 WALKER, Evan         SR Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
Girls' 500 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 WATTS, Javon         FR CH Flowers High Scho    1:20.57 
  2 WILLIAMS, Keyanna    SR Potomac Senior High     1:20.66 
  3 LEFRANCOIS, Olivia   JR Chantilly               1:20.87 
  4 JENKINS, Nytrinitey  FR Reagan, Ronald W        1:21.03 
  5 MASLOFF, Madison     SR Western Albemarle       1:21.24 
  6 WIGBOLDY, Amanda     JR E.C. Glass              1:21.34 
  7 WILLIAMS, Taylor     SO Henry E. Lackey High    1:21.53 
  8 ENZ*, Xiomara        SR Deep Run                1:21.55 
  9 FESPERMAN, Rebecca   SR Community School of     1:21.81 
 10 CLARKE, Racquel      SR Laurel High School      1:21.87 
 11 STAFFORD, Alexis     SR Varina                  1:21.94 
 12 HARTSELL, Logan      JR E.C. Glass              1:21.99 
 13 JOINER, Makenzie     FR Hanover                 1:22.01 
 14 CANNON, Shanone      SR Parkland                1:22.03 
 15 RUDD, Riley          SO Glen Allen High Scho    1:22.19 
 16 MOSCHELLA, Julia     SO Christiansburg          1:22.30 
 17 BOONE, Grace         SO Pulaski County          1:22.39 
 18 HAJEK, Val           SR Western Albemarle       1:22.53 
 19 CHAPMAN, Timara      JR Leesville Road          1:22.68 
 20 CARPENTER, L'nya     FR L.C. Bird               1:22.73 
 21 MCNEILL, India       SR Hermitage               1:22.84 
 22 SHEEN, Catherine     JR Blacksburg High Scho    1:22.91 
 23 CONNER, Sammi        JR Saint John Paul the     1:22.97 
 24 JOHNSON, Jasmine     FR Franklin High School    1:23.14 
 25 LEWIS, Tiana         SO Colonial Forge          1:23.21 
 26 ELLIOTT, Kaitlyn     SR Blacksburg High Scho    1:23.21 
 27 KELLEY*, Jordan      SR J.R. Tucker High Sch    1:23.36 
 28 TILLEY, Madeline     SR Brookville High Scho    1:23.39 
 29 SMITH, Hannah F      SR George C. Marshall      1:23.53 
 30 HARRIS, Paige        SR Laurel High School      1:23.72 
 31 WESTER, Maddison     SR Chancellor              1:23.82 
 32 NEWELL, Dasia        SO Riverdale Baptist       1:23.84 
 33 MATTHEWS, Ebin       SO West Mecklenburg        1:24.10 
 34 LISTER, Jessica      SR South Lakes             1:24.28 
 35 HASKINS, Alia        JR Riverdale Baptist       1:24.30 
 36 WEAVER, Ella         SO Patriot High School     1:24.30 
 37 SAMRHOUNI, Alba      JR Herndon                 1:24.37 
 38 MACDONALD, Grace     SR South County High Sc    1:24.38 
 39 WHITE, Symone        SR Lee-Davis               1:24.48 
 40 SORRENTINO, Bella    SR Hidden Valley High S    1:24.50 
 41 FOSTER, Karah        SR Nansemond River         1:24.69 
 42 SIDBURY, Nyah        SO Rocky River High Sch    1:24.69 
 43 HSIAO, Bethany       SO Blacksburg High Scho    1:24.71 
 44 JOHNSON, Ayanna      FR Cosby                   1:24.75 
 45 HOOKER, Kacee        JR Cosby                   1:24.91 
 46 TREACY, Lauren       FR Langley                 1:24.96 
 47 SUITTE, Alayna          Unattached              1:25.00 
 48 JAMES, Alauren       JR Prince George High S    1:25.37 
 49 UPSHAW, Micayah      SR Colonial Forge          1:25.51 
 50 LUNDY, Jordin        FR Western Branch High     1:25.58 
 51 MULHOLLAND, Lauren   SO Glen Allen High Scho    1:25.60 
 52 DIRKSE, Michelle G   JR George C. Marshall      1:25.69 
 53 BRISCO, Jessica      SR T.C. Williams High S    1:25.77 
 54 LEE, Anabelle R      SO George C. Marshall      1:25.80 
 55 SCHWAB, Grace        SO Patriot High School     1:25.80 
 56 HARRIS, Makayla      SO Lexington               1:25.80 
 57 MAYBERRY, Rachel     FR West Springfield        1:25.80 
 58 EMMERSON, Siearra    SR Parkland                1:25.89 
 59 PERRY, Clare         SR Maggie Walker           1:25.90 
 60 BOLEN, Caroline      SO Loudoun Valley          1:25.90 
 61 LANNEN, Emily        FR South Lakes             1:25.92 
 62 JEFFERSON, Autumn    SO J.R. Tucker High Sch    1:26.12 
 63 MUSSELMAN, Jessica   SO Auburn                  1:26.13 
 64 SNYDER, Maya         FR Langley                 1:26.25 
 65 NWANKWOALA, Britney  JR Laurel High School      1:26.45 
 66 BLANK, Anna          JR Albemarle               1:26.50 
 67 MUCHEMENYI, Thando P SR George C. Marshall      1:26.59 
 68 SMALLWOOD, Zada      FR South County High Sc    1:26.60 
 69 WILLIAMS, Nyela      SO Bishop McNamara High    1:26.77 
 70 COX, Ashley          FR Freedom (Woodbridge)    1:26.84 
 71 STATON, Lacy         SR Liberty Christian Ac    1:26.93 
 72 LEARN, Morgan        JR Jefferson Forest        1:26.94 
 73 WONG, Angelique      JR Rockville High Schoo    1:27.01 
 74 POWELL, Tori         FR Battlefield             1:27.07 
 75 GREGORY, Mary        FR South Lakes             1:27.22 
 76 BLEVINS, Kalyn       SR Marion                  1:27.32 
 77 COBEY, Lila          SO James Monroe            1:27.36 
 78 HARRIS, Milissa      SR Prince George High S    1:27.64 
 79 EBERT, Zella         SR Davie County            1:27.66 
 80 DONLON, Emmy         SO Loudoun Valley          1:27.70 
 81 MCKENZIE, Kristian   SR Archbishop Carroll H    1:27.81 
 82 KUMAR, Anika         SO South Lakes             1:27.82 
 83 WILLIFORD, Shelby    JR Davie County            1:28.00 
 84 LAFRANCE, Maia       SO St. John's College H    1:28.07 
 85 BALE, Megan          SO Maggie Walker           1:28.18 
 86 PENN, Brooklyn       SR Parkland                1:28.27 
 87 KING, Claire         JR Albemarle               1:28.33 
 88 GORDON, Yani         SO Riverdale Baptist       1:28.42 
 89 DEAVER, Lauren T     SR George C. Marshall      1:28.45 
 90 POOLE, Bryce         JR Rural Retreat           1:28.60 
 91 BHOJWANI, Roshni     FR Blacksburg High Scho    1:29.00 
 92 DEEDS, Konner        SR Pulaski County          1:29.02 
 93 CLEVENGER*, Hailey   SR Lee-Davis               1:29.10 
 94 MAGNUSSON, Aliya     SO Lake Braddock           1:29.13 
 95 RILEY, Kei           SR Potomac Senior High     1:29.41 
 96 GRAF, Gabbi          SO Cosby                   1:29.56 
 97 CATO, Ashanti        SR CH Flowers High Scho    1:29.65 
 98 MASLEN, Rachel       SO Staunton River High     1:29.83 
 99 MURRAY, Anna         SO Albemarle               1:29.86 
100 ANDERSON*, Whitney   JR Lee-Davis               1:29.88 
101 SAWANT, Nikita       SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    1:29.91 
102 BROWN, Nile          SO Archbishop Carroll H    1:29.93 
103 GATLING, Kiara       JR John Marshall           1:30.03 
104 SMITH, Alyse         SO Elizabeth Seton High    1:30.47 
105 WOODSON, Kathryn     JR William Byrd High Sc    1:30.50 
106 FOY, Skyler          SO Southeast Raleigh       1:30.61 
107 TESTA, Jerralee      FR Turner Ashby            1:30.67 
108 GERMEROTH, Abigael   SR Brookville High Scho    1:30.84 
109 ESCOBAR, Jessica     JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    1:30.84 
110 DUIMSTRA*, Sydney    JR Deep Run                1:31.33 
111 PRZYBYSZ, Sarah      JR Herndon                 1:31.57 
112 WARE, Varonika       SO Bishop McNamara High    1:31.82 
113 PASTORE, Eliza       SO Langley                 1:31.95 
114 WONG, Atira          FR Rockville High Schoo    1:32.00 
115 POLK, Allison        JR Jefferson Forest        1:32.35 
116 MOORE, Alina         SR Franklin High School    1:32.53 
117 BROWN, Ashley        SR Hanover                 1:32.56 
118 MCCORMICK, Dymond    SO Elizabeth Seton High    1:32.58 
119 AKINMADE, Grace      SO Bishop McNamara High    1:32.75 
120 MADDOX, Elizabeth    SR Brookville High Scho    1:32.82 
121 ANDERSON, Alyssa     FR Deep Run                1:32.88 
122 KIDD, Halle          SO South Lakes             1:32.97 
123 WEAVER, Rachel       SO Broadway                1:33.56 
124 ANDERSON, Sydney     FR South Lakes             1:33.59 
125 WATTS, Ashlie        SR Armstrong HS            1:33.84 
126 RUSSELL, Jaimee      SR E.C. Glass              1:34.03 
127 HILL, Kayla          JR Riverdale Baptist       1:34.30 
128 ROKENBROD, Marly     FR Atlee                   1:34.41 
129 SEXTON, Hannah       SO Atlee                   1:35.32 
130 RITCHIE, Star        SO Lord Botetourt          1:35.39 
131 AJAYI, Brittney      JR Elizabeth Seton High    1:35.50 
132 HUYNH, Nali          SO Thomas Jefferson S&T    1:36.00 
133 NATARAJAN, Pallavi   FR Maggie Walker           1:36.74 
134 CUDDY, Katie         SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp    1:36.77 
135 RUSSELL, Arnasia     JR John Marshall           1:37.00 
136 TILMON, Tyler        SO Elizabeth Seton High    1:37.08 
137 COOPER, KaYanna      JR Parkland                1:37.21 
138 TUTTLE, Spencer      SO Wilson Memorial         1:37.42 
139 KENDRICK, Alyssa     JR E.C. Glass              1:38.06 
140 PATEL, Vinita        FR Northside High Schoo    1:39.03 
141 DUNN, Madeline       SO Maggie Walker           1:39.19 
142 ROBERTS, Kaileigh    FR Northside High Schoo    1:39.61 
143 SWEENEY, Hannah      FR Wilson Memorial         1:40.38 
144 DENLINGER, Lydia     SR Turner Ashby            1:41.33 
145 COUSIN, Caitlyn      SO Lee-Davis               1:44.22 
146 ANAYA, Alyssa        JR Nansemond River         1:44.59 
147 GUILLEMETTE, Kayla   JR Community School of     1:45.28 
148 MACLEAN, Madison     SO Lord Botetourt          1:46.25 
149 PAIGE, Mikah         SO Appomattox County Hi    1:48.41 
150 HAYNES, Sydney       SO Bishop McNamara High    1:48.80 
151 MONROE, Ashley       JR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
152 STEWART, Kayla       SO Riverdale Baptist            NT 
153 GUY, Charity         JR Norristown                   NT 
154 STEWART, Lauren      FR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
155 FREDERICK, Nia       FR Bullis School                NT 
156 PHILLIPS, Leah       FR Bullis School                NT 
157 GIBSON, Kendall      FR Turner Ashby                 NT 
158 NAVARRO, Stephanie   SO Marion                       NT 
159 ROOT, Madison        SO Albemarle                    NT 
160 MONZAVIFAR, Isabelle SO Community School of          NT 
161 GRAHAM, Hannah       SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp         NT 
162 HATCH, Maria         JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp         NT 
163 BADE, Amanda         FR Chantilly                    NT 
164 NAGAI, Aria          FR Chantilly                    NT 
165 ALVARADO, Johanna    JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
166 MANNING, Akilah      SO Cosby                        NT 
167 PHILIZAIRE, Mishka   SO Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
168 MANHERTZ, Rachel     JR Lake Braddock                NT 
169 TAYLOR, Katherine    JR Saint John Paul the          NT 
170 LAGMAN, Jalyn        SO Bishop McNamara High         NT 
171 THOMAS, Destiny      SO Bishop McNamara High         NT 
172 SEIBEL, Claire       JR Lord Botetourt               NT 
173 BRYSON, Aria         FR Parkland                     NT 
174 RUTHERFORD, Nina     SO CH Flowers High Scho         NT 
175 SIMMONS, Sarah       SR Liberty Christian Ac         NT 
176 BANDO, Dasia         SR Banneker High School         NT 
177 JENKINS, Glenda      JR Freedom (Woodbridge)         NT 
178 YARBROUGH, Alisha    SO Freedom (Woodbridge)         NT 
179 KRAUSE-STEINRAUF, An FR Langley                      NT 
180 PARKS, Patricia      SR Southern Guilford            NT 
181 KOZLOWSKI, Lindsey   SR Veritas School               NT 
182 FITCH, Sydney        SR Veritas School               NT 
183 THOMPSON, Maria      SO Abingdon High School         NT 
184 LINKOUS, Bailey      JR Christiansburg               NT 
185 FRASER- JONES, Danie SR Granby                       NT 
186 HONIKER, Kyla        FR Granby                       NT 
187 WEATHERSBY, Talasjah JR Galileo High School          NT 
188 ESPARAGOZA, Ashleigh FR Northside High Schoo         NT 
189 CLARY, Maylali       SO Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
190 SCHINDLER, Tayler    SO Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
Boys' 800 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 CRIGGER, Colin       JR Rural Retreat           2:11.41 
  2 DOVE, Jordan         SR Abingdon High School    2:12.53 
  3 ANDERSON, Stuart     SO C.D. Hylton             2:14.00 
  4 BETTS, Brandon       JR Riverdale Baptist       2:14.62 
  5 GREER, Cooper        SR Abingdon High School    2:15.59 
  6 GALLANT, Gabe        JR Saint John Paul the     2:17.00 
  7 JONES, Sean          JR Saint John Paul the     2:17.09 
  8 HOLTON, Eric         SR Riverdale Baptist       2:19.48 
  9 MENSAH, Nathan       FR Riverdale Baptist       2:24.35 
 10 MINOR, James         SO Riverdale Baptist       2:28.05 
 11 MITCHELL, Dennis     SO Abingdon High School    2:35.56 
 12 BAILEY, Kymani       FR Riverdale Baptist            NT 
 13 ALBRO, Andrew        SO Abingdon High School         NT 
Boys' 1000 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 ALDERFER, Isaac      JR Broadway                2:37.74 
  2 WOODS, Theo          SO E.C. Glass              2:37.79 
  3 SHACKELFORD, Joshua  SO Gloucester High Scho    2:37.84 
  4 WARD, William        SR West Springfield        2:38.15 
  5 MIKLOS, Bryan        SR Turner Ashby            2:38.36 
  6 DAVIS, Grant         SR Hanover                 2:39.04 
  7 WINDLE, Jacob        SO Loudoun Valley          2:39.09 
  8 LYNCH, Patrick C     SR George C. Marshall      2:39.17 
  9 LYONS, Conor         SR Lake Braddock           2:39.63 
 10 EDWARDS, Ethan Y.    SR Blacksburg High Scho    2:39.91 
 11 LAWSON, Tyler        JR Lake Braddock           2:40.00 
 12 HAMILTON, Garrett    JR Grassfield              2:40.04 
 13 NIEMCZURA, Jonathan  JR Western Branch High     2:40.20 
 14 CERNE, Edward        SO Lake Braddock           2:40.43 
 15 TURNER, Davis        JR Asheville               2:40.86 
 16 WEEKS, Chris         FR West Springfield        2:41.00 
 17 MACKENZIE, Zach      SR Albemarle               2:41.07 
 18 ROGERS, Michael      SR West Springfield        2:41.24 
 19 JOHNSON*, Lane       JR Lee-Davis               2:41.57 
 20 MOORE, Greg          SR Patriot High School     2:41.66 
 21 CANNON*, Matthias    JR Deep Run                2:42.00 
 22 CHASE, Evan          SR Lake Braddock           2:42.00 
 23 MORGERSON, Bailey    FR Bryan Station           2:42.00 
 24 CASEY, Sean          JR South Lakes             2:42.03 
 25 FERNANDEZ, Carson    SR Fauquier                2:42.09 
 26 HOWARD, Jacob        JR Lake Braddock           2:42.96 
 27 MCGUIRE, Tony        JR Western Branch High     2:43.07 
 28 MADDOX, Nathan       SR Brookville High Scho    2:43.25 
 29 SPEENEY, Eric        SR Patriot High School     2:43.32 
 30 PAYNE *, Andrew      SR Glen Allen High Scho    2:43.47 
 31 SMITH, Benjamin S.   SO George C. Marshall      2:43.66 
 32 SHAFFER, Brett       SR Westfield               2:43.81 
 33 LEVET*, Zachary      JR Deep Run                2:44.00 
 34 HALLINAN, Caleb      SR Auburn                  2:44.28 
 35 SEPULVEDA, Peter     SR South Lakes             2:44.67 
 36 KLAPPER, Dylan       JR Thomas Jefferson S&T    2:44.72 
 37 NATHELLA, Siddharth  JR Blacksburg High Scho    2:44.75 
 38 SPEENEY, Michael     SO Patriot High School     2:44.80 
 39 IRIZARRY, Ian        SR Western Branch High     2:44.88 
 40 FRIZZELL, Hunter     SR James Monroe            2:45.00 
 41 PENMAN, Austin       SO Bryan Station           2:45.40 
 42 MOORE, Bryce         SR Liberty Christian Ac    2:45.46 
 43 ALLAIN, Thomas       SR Chantilly               2:46.00 
 44 BERENSON *, Zach     SR Atlee                   2:46.31 
 45 MILLER, Ryan         JR Riverbend High Schoo    2:46.46 
 46 MATTHEWS, Nick       SO Fauquier                2:46.75 
 47 GARCIA, Brendon      SR Granby                  2:46.79 
 48 LOWERS*, Seth        JR Deep Run                2:47.19 
 49 ALSTON, Jordan       SR E.C. Glass              2:47.52 
 50 MOORE, Ryan          SR William Byrd High Sc    2:47.91 
 51 PARKNOW*, Brandon    JR Lee-Davis               2:47.95 
 52 SCHINDEL*, Jake      SO Deep Run                2:48.00 
 53 AMOS, Tyler          JR Chantilly               2:48.04 
 54 BERHE, Mo            JR Harrisonburg            2:48.26 
 55 WEST, Travis         SR Woodrow Wilson          2:48.37 
 56 JONES, Qemari        JR Western Branch High     2:48.88 
 57 O'BRIEN, Daniel      FR Virginia Episcopal S    2:48.90 
 58 WILLIS, Jacob        JR Lake Braddock           2:49.15 
 59 TWITTY, Justice      JR Rocky River High Sch    2:49.21 
 60 D'ORGEIX, Christian  JR Blacksburg High Scho    2:49.80 
 61 HUGO, David          JR Collegiate              2:49.88 
 62 BURCHAM, Colby       FR Deep Run                2:50.00 
 63 SAIN, Jacari         JR Nansemond River         2:50.05 
 64 FORD*, Noah          JR L.C. Bird               2:50.15 
 65 RODRIGUEZ, Juan      SR Parkland                2:50.38 
 66 CHESLEY, Will        SR Hanover                 2:50.67 
 67 STEWART, Jacob       SR Cave Spring High Sch    2:51.07 
 68 HAAG, Brandon        JR Jefferson Forest        2:51.21 
 69 UMANZOR, Jackson     JR Stonewall Jackson (M    2:51.26 
 70 SAFSAF, Numan H      JR George C. Marshall      2:51.42 
 71 BAREFOOT, Nick       SR Leesville Road          2:51.51 
 72 MALDONADO, Abiasaph  SR Prince George High S    2:51.56 
 73 WAITE, Adam          JR Cosby                   2:51.64 
 74 QUIGG, Josh          SO Liberty Christian Ac    2:51.65 
 75 SMITH, Ryan          JR Pulaski County          2:51.77 
 76 BUTCHER, Gabriel     SR Riverbend High Schoo    2:51.78 
 77 MCCAULEY, Colin      FR Herndon                 2:51.79 
 78 KING, Shaun          SO Pulaski County          2:51.79 
 79 GREGORY, Nathaniel   SO Maggie Walker           2:51.91 
 80 MCCAIN, Jeremiah     JR Bishop McNamara High    2:52.20 
 81 CLANCY, Sean         JR Thomas Jefferson S&T    2:52.24 
 82 PALICIA, Tyler       SO Lee-Davis               2:52.47 
 83 MAST, Jacob          JR Hanover                 2:52.91 
 84 HARRIS*, Tyler       JR L.C. Bird               2:52.99 
 85 YOUNG, Trayvon       JR Woodrow Wilson          2:53.24 
 86 SPEERS*, Jacob       SR Deep Run                2:53.28 
 87 CLINTON, Carlos      SR John Marshall           2:53.45 
 88 HUYNH, Chester       SO Maggie Walker           2:53.49 
 89 SPEERS*, Tyler       SR Deep Run                2:53.68 
 90 SIEGFRIED, Robbie    FR Cosby                   2:54.00 
 91 EGGLESTON, Trae      SR Nansemond River         2:54.19 
 92 GALLANT, Carter      SO Battlefield             2:54.27 
 93 ROMO, Richie         JR Auburn                  2:54.29 
 94 HELMICK, Conor       JR Atlee                   2:54.47 
 95 WINESETT, Jake       JR Pulaski County          2:54.52 
 96 WILLIAMS, Corey J.   JR Nansemond River         2:54.54 
 97 JACKSON, Fox         SR Appomattox County Hi    2:54.69 
 98 NIPPER, Jakob        SR Blacksburg High Scho    2:55.00 
 99 JOHNS, Donnell       SR Potomac Senior High     2:55.04 
100 SMOTHERS, Stormm     SR George Washington       2:55.05 
101 JUDISH, Max          JR Thomas Jefferson S&T    2:55.12 
102 UMBRELL, Josh        JR South Lakes             2:55.15 
103 HASTINGS, Zach       SO Battlefield             2:55.50 
104 ELSAYED, Ahmed       SR South County High Sc    2:55.86 
105 KINDER, Sam          SO E.C. Glass              2:56.00 
106 SHERRIER, Thomas     SR Chantilly               2:56.00 
107 ROSS, Jordan         SO Bethel                  2:56.24 
108 TRACY, Jack          SO Loudoun Valley          2:56.50 
109 MONSON, James        SO Chantilly               2:56.64 
110 GROSS, Conner        SR Hickory High School     2:57.11 
111 SMITH, Garrett       JR Pulaski County          2:57.36 
112 HUYGHUE, Zaire       JR Western Branch High     2:57.48 
113 BOWERS*, Josh        JR Atlee                   2:57.74 
114 CEBALLOS, Alexis     SO Parkland                2:57.80 
115 PONCE, Alfonso       SR Freedom (Woodbridge)    2:57.95 
116 SMALL, Matthew       SR James Monroe            2:58.03 
117 SADLIER, Grady       JR Colonial Forge          2:58.14 
118 ASHLEY, Ashton       JR William Byrd High Sc    2:58.34 
119 GALLANT, Gabe        JR Saint John Paul the     2:58.35 
120 WILSON, Tyler        JR Auburn                  2:58.48 
121 GYURICSKO, Tyler     FR Hickory High School     2:58.63 
122 WHITTED, Rahmir      SR Granby                  2:58.85 
123 HILL, David          SR Maggie Walker           2:59.23 
124 MALLAUG, Justin      SO Battlefield             2:59.35 
125 RICE, Trey           SO Lord Botetourt          2:59.57 
126 COCKERHAM, Will      8  Potomac Senior High     2:59.84 
127 LARIOS, Noah         SO Southeast Raleigh       3:00.03 
128 BECKNER, Alex        FR South Lakes             3:00.06 
129 ALBERTINI, Scott     SO Bullis School           3:00.09 
130 VARGAS, Johan        JR Rocky River High Sch    3:00.18 
131 GRAINGER, Richard    SR George Washington       3:00.28 
132 ALTIZER*, Zachary    SR Lee-Davis               3:00.31 
133 VORSTER, Matthew     FR Deep Run                3:00.33 
134 SMITH, Isaiah        JR Rocky River High Sch    3:00.86 
135 STONE, Jackson       SO Battlefield             3:00.87 
136 SLATER, Christian    SO Cosby                   3:01.42 
137 PUTNEY, Joshua       JR Chantilly               3:02.00 
138 FARNSWORTH, Andrew   SR Langley                 3:02.30 
139 CYR, Wyatt           SO Chantilly               3:02.43 
140 LONDREY, Bill        SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    3:02.47 
141 ZEBROWSKI, Connor    FR Deep Run                3:03.00 
142 CEDENO, Thomas       SR Deep Run                3:03.18 
143 JONES, Sean          JR Saint John Paul the     3:03.38 
144 ROLLER, Andy         JR Hidden Valley High S    3:03.96 
145 BETTERS, Thomas      SO Fork Union              3:04.07 
146 GREER, Cooper        SR Abingdon High School    3:04.66 
147 WILKINSON, Reagan    SO Nansemond River         3:05.00 
148 CHRISTLE, David      JR Blacksburg High Scho    3:05.20 
149 CLARK, Ben           SO Deep Run                3:06.00 
150 MCPHERSON, Matthew   FR Blacksburg High Scho    3:06.00 
151 STAHR, Parker        FR Deep Run                3:06.37 
152 WARSTLER, Calvin     SO South Lakes             3:06.59 
153 RIVERA, Dante        JR Phoebus                 3:06.79 
154 YOUNG, Nicholas      SO James River (Midloth    3:07.04 
155 MARTIN, Patrick      SO Turner Ashby            3:07.25 
156 DELORENZO, Brandon   JR Blacksburg High Scho    3:07.52 
157 COOK*, Austin        SR Deep Run                3:08.30 
158 PUHEK, Joshua        FR Chantilly               3:08.36 
159 TILLER, Joshua       JR Leesville Road          3:09.17 
160 MCKENZIE, Terrence   SO James Monroe            3:09.37 
161 CHHAHIRA, Suraj      SO Deep Run                3:09.70 
162 CHRISTMAN, Will      SR Deep Run                3:10.00 
163 CHANDLER, David      SR Deep Run                3:10.91 
164 GUTHRIE, Brendan     SR Pulaski County          3:11.07 
165 ESTES, Noah          SO Turner Ashby            3:11.10 
166 INGERSOLL, James     FR South Lakes             3:11.28 
167 DAWSON, Terell       SR Granby                  3:11.64 
168 NOYOLA MARTINEZ, And SO Parkland                3:12.88 
169 HARRISON, Chris      FR Blacksburg High Scho    3:13.09 
170 BILIUNAS, Mark       SR Deep Run                3:14.40 
171 GRASBERGER *, Jeffre SR Atlee                   3:14.58 
172 APPLEGATE, Colton    JR Chantilly               3:14.80 
173 FRETWELL, Josh       SO Cave Spring High Sch    3:15.67 
174 TURNER, Jaylen       FR Phoebus                 3:15.78 
175 DOVE, Jordan         SR Abingdon High School    3:16.59 
176 SARANTOS, Luke       SR E.C. Glass              3:18.32 
177 BUCKLEY, Blain M     SR George C. Marshall      3:20.56 
178 WILES, Jackson       FR Galileo High School     3:21.29 
179 ALBRO, Andrew        SO Abingdon High School    3:22.27 
180 MULLER, Caleb        SR Jefferson Forest        3:22.32 
181 AYERS, Hunter        SO Staunton River High     3:22.50 
182 GAINSBACK, Niels     JR Turner Ashby            3:22.57 
183 JOHNSON, Jeremy      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp    3:22.61 
184 MITCHELL, Dennis     SO Abingdon High School    3:28.25 
185 MCMANUS, Colin       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    3:34.79 
186 HANSEN, Parker       SO Nansemond River         3:35.72 
187 DIXON, Khyle         SR Phoebus                 3:41.78 
188 HODSIN, Garrett      FR Staunton River High     3:50.72 
189 HAYDEN, Cody         SR Cave Spring High Sch    4:01.19 
190 YANG, Stephen        JR Blacksburg High Scho    4:19.38 
191 DAVIS, Asher         FR Turner Ashby                 NT 
192 GAY, Barrett         SO Turner Ashby                 NT 
193 LAM, Clinton         FR Turner Ashby                 NT 
194 POLLARD, Brooks      SO Turner Ashby                 NT 
195 GARDELLA, Nicholas   JR Albemarle                    NT 
196 KLIEWER, Johnny      SR Albemarle                    NT 
197 MAHON, Brandon       SO Albemarle                    NT 
198 PELLISSIER, Mark     JR Albemarle                    NT 
199 PETRELL, Tyler       SR Albemarle                    NT 
200 MARTINEZ, Mitchell   SR Battlefield                  NT 
201 CODDINGTON, Kodi     JR Asheville                    NT 
202 LAWSON, Alex         SO South Lakes                  NT 
203 UMBRELL, Matthew     FR South Lakes                  NT 
204 GROSSMAN, Gavin      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp         NT 
205 HALL, Joshua         JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp         NT 
206 BLACKWELL, William   FR George C. Marshall           NT 
207 ARTHUR, Cameron      JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
208 LKORCHY, Jad         FR C.D. Hylton                  NT 
209 HAMILTON, Reed       FR Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
210 IBARRARAN, Sebastian SO Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
211 MALHOTRA, Rayaan     SO Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
212 BANDARU, Nikhil      SO Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
213 HARRISON, Ryan       JR Franklin High School         NT 
214 QUEEN, Joseph        SO Franklin High School         NT 
215 ROSS, Wynton         SR Franklin High School         NT 
216 JONES, Preston       SO Leesville Road               NT 
217 BUSCAGLIA, Ryan      SR Maggie Walker                NT 
218 MORGAN, Carter       FR Maggie Walker                NT 
219 OTERO, Jack          3  Maggie Walker                NT 
220 RANGEL-RODRIGUEZ, En SR Magna Vista                  NT 
221 MEHRER, Nicholas     SO Herndon                      NT 
222 GABBAY, Matthew      SR Herndon                      NT 
223 WHITAKER, Noah       JR Bishop McNamara High         NT 
224 CAMARILLO REYES, Ant FR Parkland                     NT 
225 JOHNSON, Craig       SO CH Flowers High Scho         NT 
226 NDIR, Khalifa        SR CH Flowers High Scho         NT 
227 NAFIU, Mohammed      SO CH Flowers High Scho         NT 
228 CARTER, Wade         FR Glen Allen High Scho         NT 
229 FRANKLIN, Noah       SO South County High Sc         NT 
230 XIMINIES, Dominic    FR DeMatha Catholic Hig         NT 
231 TETER, Chris         FR St. John's College H         NT 
232 HSING, Dotson        SR Langley                      NT 
233 GARCIA, Frankie      SO Bassett                      NT 
234 KENNEDY, Noah        SO Veritas School               NT 
235 MATLAK, Isaac        FR Veritas School               NT 
236 BURNS, Matthew       SO Christiansburg               NT 
237 MILLS, Ethan         SO Christiansburg               NT 
Girls' 1000 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 GHOLSTON, Adiah      SR Blacksburg High Scho    3:00.00 
  2 EDWARDS, Ailene      SO Blacksburg High Scho    3:00.00 
  3 DUSTON, Olivia       JR Herndon                 3:00.87 
  4 ROBELEN*, Caroline   SR Glen Allen High Scho    3:02.83 
  5 BENSELLOUM, Ameena   SR Westfield               3:03.00 
  6 JOYNER, Ces' shay    SR Western Branch High     3:03.33 
  7 BROWN, Devonya       SR Western Branch High     3:04.51 
  8 HARRIS, Aureilya     SR Rocky River High Sch    3:04.65 
  9 JONES, Taylor        SR Kellam                  3:05.35 
 10 MILLER, Kate         SR Hickory High School     3:06.08 
 11 CHAPMAN, Timara      JR Leesville Road          3:06.43 
 12 WANDERER, Samantha   JR Grafton High School     3:06.49 
 13 OLYNIEC, Savannah    JR North Stafford          3:06.92 
 14 TIPPET, Madison      SR Lake Braddock           3:07.24 
 15 SNOW*, Lily          SO Deep Run                3:07.27 
 16 WALL, Emily          JR Battlefield             3:07.49 
 17 MORRIS, Ana          SR Chantilly               3:08.13 
 18 CADEN, Maya          SO Grafton High School     3:08.59 
 19 SAINE, Noelle        JR Loudoun Valley          3:08.69 
 20 CHAVEZ, Serenity     SR Lafayette               3:08.94 
 21 SMITHER*, Kendra     JR J.R. Tucker High Sch    3:08.95 
 22 BURLESON, Ashley     SO Cosby                   3:09.03 
 23 MCAVOY, Madeline     JR Lake Braddock           3:09.33 
 24 BRYANT, D'amani      SR Rocky River High Sch    3:09.46 
 25 GAYHART, Kathryn     SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    3:09.74 
 26 HOLLAND, Kyra        FR Fauquier                3:09.93 
 27 YENTZ, Lindsay       JR Patriot High School     3:09.95 
 28 AGER, Emma           SR Lake Braddock           3:10.00 
 29 JOHNSON, Shakeria    JR Oscar Smith High Sch    3:10.11 
 30 OWEN *, Laney        SR Atlee                   3:10.18 
 31 WOLFE, Sarah         JR South Lakes             3:11.36 
 32 WIED, Abigail        SR Patriot High School     3:11.54 
 33 COOK, Sallie         SR Reagan, Ronald W        3:12.00 
 34 ROBBINS, Jenna       SR George C. Marshall      3:12.15 
 35 HELMERS, Ryann       JR Albemarle               3:12.30 
 36 REID, Faith          SR Western Albemarle       3:12.79 
 37 HENNEBERGER *, Ashle JR Glen Allen High Scho    3:12.93 
 38 KEAST, Emily         SR West Springfield        3:13.68 
 39 VILLANUEVA, Jasmine  JR Potomac Senior High     3:14.17 
 40 ANDERSON, Jordan     SO South Lakes             3:14.20 
 41 WESOLOWSKI*, Rachael SR Deep Run                3:14.27 
 42 MCARTHUR, Emily      SO Patriot High School     3:14.55 
 43 TOBIAS, Brooke       FR South Lakes             3:14.88 
 44 DALEY, Alexa         SO Grafton High School     3:14.91 
 45 MAJIED, Raniyah      JR Salem (Roanoke)         3:15.04 
 46 MCNEILL, India       SR Hermitage               3:15.90 
 47 MCPHERSON, Louisa    SR South County High Sc    3:16.45 
 48 BOND, Kayland        JR William Byrd High Sc    3:16.57 
 49 BRINDLEY, Naomi      SR South Lakes             3:16.60 
 50 SOUTHALL, Leigha     JR Jefferson Forest        3:16.94 
 51 BALY, Hannah         SR James River (Midloth    3:16.98 
 52 STORY *, Olivia      SR Glen Allen High Scho    3:17.05 
 53 SCOTT, Beatrice      SR Blacksburg High Scho    3:17.09 
 54 PACE, Didi           SR Westfield               3:17.12 
 55 CANTRELL, Jessica    SO Broadway                3:17.64 
 56 MERMAGEN, Zoe        JR Lake Braddock           3:18.18 
 57 KRUG, Brianna        FR Lake Braddock           3:18.32 
 58 CAMPILLO, Abby       SO Harrisonburg            3:18.36 
 59 ACKLEY, Morgan       JR Maggie Walker           3:18.46 
 60 EASON, Maddie        JR Hickory High School     3:18.52 
 61 ROBERSON, Eboni      SR Southeast Raleigh       3:18.53 
 62 SAVOIE, Maegan       SO Colonial Forge          3:18.53 
 63 WAGNER, Bayliss      SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    3:18.69 
 64 MCGRATH, Emily       JR South Lakes             3:18.90 
 65 ROBERTS, Alice       FR Loudoun Valley          3:18.93 
 66 BROWNING, Aleigh     SO Riverbend High Schoo    3:19.00 
 67 LUTHY, Suzanne       SO Franklin High School    3:19.00 
 68 DILLENBECK, Halley   SR Albemarle               3:19.04 
 69 FRANKLIN, Cabell     FR Atlee                   3:19.07 
 70 DUNLOP, Annie        SO Saint John Paul the     3:19.25 
 71 ESCOBAR, Jessica     JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    3:19.55 
 72 GULGERT, Isabelle    SO South Lakes             3:19.97 
 73 DONOHUE, Kimberly    JR Loudoun Valley          3:20.64 
 74 HONSE, Brianna       JR Battlefield             3:20.98 
 75 SKINNER, Christina   SO Western Branch High     3:21.85 
 76 SPECHT, Riley        SO South County High Sc    3:21.94 
 77 WOODCOCK, Karli      FR James River (Midloth    3:22.00 
 78 FENG, Akaela         SO Blacksburg High Scho    3:22.00 
 79 WARD, Grace          SO Cosby                   3:22.07 
 80 MCGAHREN, Caroline   SO Western Albemarle       3:22.60 
 81 WINDER, Emily        SO Western Albemarle       3:22.69 
 82 HUGHLETT, Lauren     SR Albemarle               3:22.73 
 83 KREITZER, Rachel     JR Saint John Paul the     3:23.30 
 84 ROSE, Michaela       8  Landry Academy          3:23.59 
 85 KIM, Sejung          JR Loudoun Valley          3:24.00 
 86 D'ARPA, Emily        SR Lord Botetourt          3:24.13 
 87 BATSFORD, Kelly A    SR George C. Marshall      3:24.32 
 88 TOBIAS, Reagan       JR South Lakes             3:24.43 
 89 BERG, Julia          SO Western Albemarle       3:24.44 
 90 WIENKE, Erin         FR William Byrd High Sc    3:24.53 
 91 QASEM, Layan         SR George C. Marshall      3:24.69 
 92 KEY, Mary            SR E.C. Glass              3:25.30 
 93 STINCHCOMB, Leah     SO James Monroe            3:25.53 
 94 HORNE, Kenady        JR Riverbend High Schoo    3:25.54 
 95 COMESKEY, Hannah     SO Leesville Road          3:25.54 
 96 BUCKLAND, Alexa      JR Loudoun Valley          3:25.82 
 97 NASTASE, Grace       FR Langley                 3:26.06 
 98 MACEDO, Andrea       JR Maggie Walker           3:26.60 
 99 MILLER, Laurel       SR Auburn                  3:27.12 
100 HAUG, Julia          JR Chantilly               3:27.16 
101 HORSLEY, Desirae     FR Lee-Davis               3:27.32 
102 FLETCHALL, Morgan    SO William Byrd High Sc    3:27.77 
103 WEBB, Christina      JR Western Albemarle       3:28.20 
104 DEANS, Tynai         JR Woodrow Wilson          3:28.52 
105 BROWN, Javaneh       JR St. Anne's-Belfield     3:28.55 
106 BROWN, Madison       FR Chancellor              3:28.82 
107 O'CONNOR, Sally      SO South County High Sc    3:29.11 
108 LOCKWOOD, Emily      SR South Lakes             3:29.71 
109 SMOOT, Olivia        JR Auburn                  3:30.07 
110 HELLER, Frances      JR Maggie Walker           3:30.15 
111 WEIGNER, Meghan      SO Liberty Christian Ac    3:30.41 
112 RICHTER, Caroline    SO Reagan, Ronald W        3:30.57 
113 BIANCHI, Kate        FR Battlefield             3:30.87 
114 MINOCHA, Ambika      JR South Lakes             3:31.04 
115 WIKIERA, Amy         JR Battlefield             3:31.18 
116 WHITE, Gracie        FR Collegiate              3:31.92 
117 BARLOW, Momiji       FR Chantilly               3:31.95 
118 HALL, Grace          SO Auburn                  3:32.64 
119 PRYE, Natalie        SR Wilson Memorial         3:32.70 
120 FARMER, Telicia      SR CH Flowers High Scho    3:32.82 
121 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud  SO Parkland                3:33.51 
122 MEISTRELL, Abigail   JR Albemarle               3:34.00 
123 BOWER, Sarah         SO Christiansburg          3:34.18 
124 VANDERLINDE, Hope    SR St. Anne's-Belfield     3:34.28 
125 KAPLAN, Amber        SO Atlee                   3:34.67 
126 GREEN, Tiffany       SR Lord Botetourt          3:35.32 
127 DENLINGER, Lydia     SR Turner Ashby            3:36.14 
128 ROBERSON, Jessica    SR Atlee                   3:36.17 
129 DAILY, Ellie         SO Jefferson Forest        3:36.42 
130 SPERRY, Olivia       JR Deep Run                3:36.80 
131 KAWAMURA, Kamren     SR Staunton River High     3:37.47 
132 BIDWELL, Kelly       FR South Lakes             3:37.68 
133 SALING, Leah         SR Loudoun Valley          3:38.30 
134 SONG, Dahin          FR Chantilly               3:38.32 
135 DELMOLINO, Frankie   FR South Lakes             3:38.48 
136 CANNING*, Aideen     JR Deep Run                3:38.67 
137 TROTTER, Ashley      SO Hickory High School     3:39.31 
138 WILLIAMS, Ashley     JR Lee-Davis               3:40.00 
139 BROWN, Alexandra     JR Brookville High Scho    3:40.14 
140 YOUNG, TataYiana     FR Woodrow Wilson          3:40.29 
141 KAUDERS, Virginia    SO Collegiate              3:40.41 
142 DRAWDY, Katie        JR Lee-Davis               3:41.88 
143 KIMBLE, Jaylin       JR Battlefield             3:42.01 
144 THOMPSON, Dominique  JR CH Flowers High Scho    3:42.04 
145 GINGER, Kenzie       FR Battlefield             3:42.89 
146 HAWKINS, Trinity     SO Nansemond River         3:43.02 
147 HIGGINS, Shannon     SO Granby                  3:43.26 
148 LLOYD, Rachel        JR Albemarle               3:43.88 
149 BUREK, Julia         JR William Byrd High Sc    3:44.39 
150 CALOS, Ari           SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    3:44.56 
151 MANN, Robyn          JR Blacksburg High Scho    3:45.00 
152 O'HARA, Saige        FR Battlefield             3:46.62 
153 SIMMS, Anna          SO Liberty Christian Ac    3:47.00 
154 SURRATT, Chloe       SO Wilson Memorial         3:47.19 
155 MURRAY, Alexis       SO Deep Run                3:47.66 
156 GALDAMEZ, Jenny      SO James River (Midloth    3:50.30 
157 BLANKENSHIP, Brooke  JR William Byrd High Sc    3:51.70 
158 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy  JR Parkland                3:52.01 
159 CALDWELL, Haley      SO Lord Botetourt          3:52.29 
160 DAVIS*, Katie        SO Lee-Davis               3:52.81 
161 DUNHAM, Angelica     FR South County High Sc    3:52.91 
162 QUESINBERRY, Madison JR Deep Run                3:55.00 
163 NISSLY, Claire       FR Deep Run                3:56.00 
164 COLANGELO, Emma      FR South County High Sc    3:59.63 
165 ALBRO, Sydney        SO Abingdon High School    4:02.20 
166 WICKENS, Colee       FR Lee-Davis               4:04.32 
167 LESZCZUK, Patrycja   JR Davie County            4:06.55 
168 HERNANDEZ GOMORA, Ka SR Parkland                4:07.99 
169 GOYNE, Jackie        JR Staunton River High     4:16.54 
170 CAMARILLO REYES, Ari SR Parkland                4:17.14 
171 MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli  FR Parkland                4:20.68 
172 DAMANDA, Nicole      JR C.D. Hylton             4:22.18 
173 CAMARILLO, Mari      FR Parkland                4:28.14 
174 MCLEAN, Toni         FR Southeast Raleigh       4:30.58 
175 TESTA, Jerralee      FR Turner Ashby                 NT 
176 HADEN, Katy          SO Albemarle                    NT 
177 HENNING, Maddie      FR Albemarle                    NT 
178 LEACH, Sarah         FR Albemarle                    NT 
179 LI, Natalie          JR Albemarle                    NT 
180 WILLIAMS, Grace      SO Albemarle                    NT 
181 SCHMALL, Emily       FR Battlefield                  NT 
182 PRATER, Anna         JR South Lakes                  NT 
183 GROSSMAN, Catherine  FR Patrick Henry (G. Sp         NT 
184 THOMAS, Rebekah      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp         NT 
185 COLLIER, Kristen     FR Lee-Davis                    NT 
186 TEDESCO, Sophie E    FR George C. Marshall           NT 
187 HAIRFIELD, Avery     FR Cosby                        NT 
188 SZABOS, Sydney       FR Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
189 DEMARCY, Briana      FR Franklin High School         NT 
190 PATRICK, Mckenzie    JR Franklin High School         NT 
191 JOHRI, Mohini        SO Collegiate                   NT 
192 ROGERS, Lindsey      SR Herndon                      NT 
193 MOLLOY, Hailey       JR Davie County                 NT 
194 KENNEY, Allison      SO Grafton High School          NT 
195 ADEYERI, Temi        JR CH Flowers High Scho         NT 
196 DUGGAN, Mary         SO South County High Sc         NT 
197 FAIRCLOTH, Sophie    FR Reagan, Ronald W             NT 
198 SPEAR, Anna          SO Langley                      NT 
199 BROWN, Yuri          FR Southern Guilford            NT 
200 LUDOVICO, Elizabeth  SR Veritas School               NT 
201 MCALLISTER, Madelein SR Veritas School               NT 
202 PAGANS, Emerald      SO Staunton River High          NT 
203 MARTIN, Morgan       SO Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
Boys' 1600 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 WINDLE, Jacob        SO Loudoun Valley          4:35.00 
  2 OSBORNE, Chase       SO Western Branch High     4:35.15 
  3 HONEYCUTT, Haven     SO Asheville               4:35.31 
  4 FREEMAN, Baron       SR Phoebus                 4:35.34 
  5 ALLEN, Sidney        SR Martinsville            4:36.11 
  6 LIPPS, Tyler         SO Ocean Lakes             4:36.20 
  7 SPEENEY, Eric        SR Patriot High School     4:36.25 
  8 GOOD, Nathaniel      JR Hanover                 4:36.88 
  9 DYE, Seth            JR Turner Ashby            4:36.99 
 10 WEEKS, Chris         FR West Springfield        4:37.00 
 11 HENRIQUES DA SILVA,  SR Thomas Edison           4:37.21 
 12 HELMLINGER, Kameron  SO Atlee                   4:37.67 
 13 ALLAIN, Thomas       SR Chantilly               4:38.13 
 14 LOUKILI, Alex        JR South Lakes             4:38.17 
 15 TAYLOR, Brendan      FR L.C. Bird               4:38.24 
 16 JOHNSON*, Lane       JR Lee-Davis               4:38.39 
 17 O'BRIEN, Daniel      FR Virginia Episcopal S    4:38.74 
 18 MOORE, Bryce         SR Liberty Christian Ac    4:38.78 
 19 ADEBIYI, Ayoade      JR Landstown High Schoo    4:39.38 
 20 YONAS, Caleb         SR Thomas Edison           4:39.84 
 21 JORDAN, Andre        JR Western Branch High     4:39.94 
 22 PETTY, Caleb         SR Leesville Road          4:40.22 
 23 ROGERS, Michael      SR West Springfield        4:40.24 
 24 HOWARD, Jacob        JR Lake Braddock           4:40.43 
 25 DERSHEM, Wyatt       SR Cleveland High Schoo    4:41.00 
 26 MONSON, James        SO Chantilly               4:41.12 
 27 IBRAHIM, Ali         SO Glen Allen High Scho    4:41.15 
 28 BONAVITA, Andrew     SR West Springfield        4:41.18 
 29 OWENS, Harrison      SR Bryan Station           4:41.30 
 30 JONES, Preston       SO Leesville Road          4:41.37 
 31 WARSTLER, Calvin     SO South Lakes             4:41.65 
 32 KLAPPER, Dylan       JR Thomas Jefferson S&T    4:41.65 
 33 SPOLLEN, Will        SO Ocean Lakes             4:41.70 
 34 MULLER, Caleb        SR Jefferson Forest        4:41.84 
 35 CASEY, Sean          JR South Lakes             4:42.00 
 36 NATHELLA, Siddharth  JR Blacksburg High Scho    4:42.06 
 37 SKEEN, Daniel        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    4:42.33 
 38 AMOS, Tyler          JR Chantilly               4:42.49 
 39 SRIVER, Justin       SO Patriot High School     4:43.11 
 40 WETZLER, Theodore    JR Thomas Edison           4:44.30 
 41 MATTHEWS, Nick       SO Fauquier                4:44.39 
 42 FIELDS, Dillon       SO Riverbend High Schoo    4:44.46 
 43 SULLIVAN*, Kenny     SR L.C. Bird               4:44.90 
 44 ZIMMERMAN, Caleb     FR Springboro              4:44.90 
 45 MOORE, Greg          SR Patriot High School     4:44.95 
 46 DOYLE, Connor        SO Cosby                   4:44.99 
 47 SUTPHIN*, Patrick    JR Lee-Davis               4:45.21 
 48 FOSTER, Robby        JR Chancellor              4:45.38 
 49 BUSHEY, Jacob        JR Ocean Lakes             4:45.56 
 50 STEVENS, Colin Henry JR Galileo High School     4:45.72 
 51 WATKINS, Jack        SR South Lakes             4:45.80 
 52 LONDREY, Bill        SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    4:46.22 
 53 YOUNG, Davis         SO Ocean Lakes             4:46.24 
 54 HARRIS*, Tyler       JR L.C. Bird               4:46.44 
 55 TOOMBS, Blaine       SO Fork Union              4:46.51 
 56 SEPULVEDA, Peter     SR South Lakes             4:46.62 
 57 BAXLEY, William      SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    4:46.87 
 58 LUNDY, Ethan         SO Princess Anne High S    4:47.50 
 59 WILSON, Tyler        JR Auburn                  4:47.57 
 60 ESCOBAR, William     SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    4:47.64 
 61 TAIBL, Grant         SO South County High Sc    4:47.95 
 62 WILLIS, Jacob        JR Lake Braddock           4:48.40 
 63 NIXON, Andrew        SO Hickory High School     4:48.83 
 64 FRIZZELL, Hunter     SR James Monroe            4:49.65 
 65 ALEX*, Albin         SR L.C. Bird               4:49.72 
 66 BARDEN, Jacob        SO Atlee                   4:49.75 
 67 O'GORMAN, Killian    SR Chancellor              4:49.77 
 68 WINESETT, Jake       JR Pulaski County          4:49.93 
 69 MCANDREW*, Cole      JR Lee-Davis               4:49.96 
 70 SPEERS*, Jacob       SR Deep Run                4:50.00 
 71 LEACH, Evan          JR Riverbend High Schoo    4:50.24 
 72 D'ORGEIX, Christian  JR Blacksburg High Scho    4:50.96 
 73 RICHARDS, Luke       FR Heritage (Lynchburg)    4:51.00 
 74 UMANZOR, Jackson     JR Stonewall Jackson (M    4:51.03 
 75 CALAHAN, Quinn       SR Fork Union              4:51.25 
 76 CANADA, Ty           SR South County High Sc    4:51.40 
 77 MADDOX, Nathan       SR Brookville High Scho    4:51.70 
 78 FRANKEL, Max         SR Maggie Walker           4:52.25 
 79 PARKNOW*, Brandon    JR Lee-Davis               4:52.39 
 80 SUMMERS, Clay        SO Davie County            4:52.47 
 81 MORTON, Nathan       JR Christiansburg          4:52.65 
 82 LALLY, Samuel        SR T.C. Williams High S    4:52.89 
 83 MCCULLOUGH, Andrew   SO Maggie Walker           4:53.15 
 84 VAN DE PUTTE, Daniel JR Maggie Walker           4:53.44 
 85 AFFERTON, Colin      SR Westfield               4:53.51 
 86 KING, Isaiah         JR Harrisonburg            4:53.60 
 87 GALBRAITH, Max       JR Trinity Episcopal Sc    4:53.88 
 88 HAAG, Brandon        JR Jefferson Forest        4:53.99 
 89 SHERRIER, Thomas     SR Chantilly               4:54.00 
 90 EPPERLY, Brayden     SO Staunton River High     4:54.08 
 91 MCCAIN, Jeremiah     JR Bishop McNamara High    4:54.14 
 92 SWINTON, Akel        FR Kecoughtan              4:54.85 
 93 WHITLOW, Noah        SO Pulaski County          4:54.86 
 94 HILL, Scotty         JR Loudoun Valley          4:55.00 
 95 CASSIDY, Brayden     SO Loudoun Valley          4:55.00 
 96 HASLE, Kellen        FR Loudoun Valley          4:55.00 
 97 TRACY, Jack          SO Loudoun Valley          4:55.00 
 98 HARRIS, Micah        SO Chancellor              4:55.73 
 99 LOWERS*, Seth        JR Deep Run                4:56.00 
100 WASIK, Ben           SO J.R. Tucker High Sch    4:56.06 
101 BAUMGARTNER, Brandon JR Thomas Edison           4:56.30 
102 BETTS, Brandon       JR Riverdale Baptist       4:56.38 
103 NEEBLE, Cooper       SO Christiansburg          4:56.77 
104 VIK, Isaac           SO Charlottesville         4:57.17 
105 HALL *, Casey        SR Atlee                   4:57.61 
106 MANN*, Carter        JR Lee-Davis               4:57.71 
107 MOKONNEN, Kaleb      SO Archbishop Carroll H    4:58.26 
108 CEDENO, Thomas       SR Deep Run                4:58.49 
109 MARTINEZ, Mitchell   SR Battlefield             4:58.87 
110 CYR, Wyatt           SO Chantilly               4:59.24 
111 PATRINOS, Tony       SO Bullis School           4:59.81 
112 LAWRENCE, Hunter     SR Thomas Edison           4:59.83 
113 HELDMANN, Matthew    SO Atlee                   5:00.09 
114 ALSTON, Jordan       SR E.C. Glass              5:00.31 
115 GALLANT, Carter      SO Battlefield             5:00.48 
116 CEBALLOS, Alexis     SO Parkland                5:00.55 
117 ALBERTINI, Scott     SO Bullis School           5:00.69 
118 KENNEDY, David       FR Battlefield             5:01.00 
119 SMITH, Ryan          JR Pulaski County          5:01.16 
120 WALLES, Grant        SO Bryan Station           5:01.60 
121 CARCAMO-REYES, Angel FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    5:01.95 
122 SMITH, Peter         JR Cave Spring High Sch    5:01.97 
123 LYSEK, Christian     SR New Kent                5:02.46 
124 RAISBECK, Trey       SO Davie County            5:02.46 
125 DAKESSIAN, Brandon   JR Thomas Edison           5:02.74 
126 ARTHUR, Cameron      JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    5:02.79 
127 COOK*, Austin        SR Deep Run                5:02.97 
128 BISSOONDHARRY, Emil  JR Thomas Edison           5:03.34 
129 GUTHRIE, Brendan     SR Pulaski County          5:03.56 
130 OTERO, Jack          3  Maggie Walker           5:03.93 
131 ZEBROWSKI, Connor    FR Deep Run                5:04.48 
132 CLANCY, Sean         JR Thomas Jefferson S&T    5:04.92 
133 CLARK, Ben           SO Deep Run                5:05.00 
134 HSING, Dotson        SR Langley                 5:05.07 
135 JOHNSON, Patrick     FR New Kent                5:05.21 
136 EGGLESTON, Trae      SR Nansemond River         5:05.31 
137 KINDER, Sam          SO E.C. Glass              5:05.34 
138 BECKNER, Alex        FR South Lakes             5:05.43 
139 MACKENZIE, Will      FR Albemarle               5:05.47 
140 CHRISTMAN, Will      SR Deep Run                5:06.00 
141 HAMILTON, Ryan       SO Community School of     5:06.05 
142 WILKINSON, Reagan    SO Nansemond River         5:06.14 
143 OLSEN, Luke          SO Cosby                   5:06.17 
144 CLINTON, Carlos      SR John Marshall           5:07.02 
145 BUCKLEY, Blain M     SR George C. Marshall      5:07.12 
146 GRIFFITH, David      SO Liberty Christian Ac    5:07.14 
147 PUHEK, Joshua        FR Chantilly               5:07.33 
148 BILIUNAS, Mark       SR Deep Run                5:07.67 
149 ALTIZER*, Zachary    SR Lee-Davis               5:07.80 
150 MALLAUG, Justin      SO Battlefield             5:07.97 
151 CHANDLER, David      SR Deep Run                5:08.00 
152 BROWN, Patrick       SO Thomas Edison           5:08.14 
153 QUIGG, Josh          SO Liberty Christian Ac    5:08.32 
154 JOHNSON, Ross        SR Prince George High S    5:08.34 
155 DELORENZO, Brandon   JR Blacksburg High Scho    5:08.49 
156 CHOI, David          SR Langley                 5:08.50 
157 NALL, Samuel         JR Pulaski County          5:08.51 
158 PALICIA, Tyler       SO Lee-Davis               5:08.97 
159 LAMBERSON, Luke      FR James River (Midloth    5:09.00 
160 SMITH, Garrett       JR Pulaski County          5:09.20 
161 NICKLAS, Michael     SR South County High Sc    5:09.26 
162 APPLEGATE, Colton    JR Chantilly               5:09.81 
163 MEHRER, Nicholas     SO Herndon                 5:10.13 
164 PUTNEY, Joshua       JR Chantilly               5:10.49 
165 KING, Shaun          SO Pulaski County          5:10.86 
166 CAMPBELL, Reid       SR Albemarle               5:11.52 
167 KRONE, Johnathan     SO Jefferson Forest        5:11.65 
168 FARMAR, Ryan         SR Albemarle               5:11.80 
169 RODRIGUEZ, Alex      JR Davie County            5:12.62 
170 WAGNER, Jack         FR Battlefield             5:13.25 
171 MATHEWS, Isaiah      SR Hanover                 5:13.34 
172 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin     JR Rocky River High Sch    5:13.43 
173 CARSWELL, Matthew    JR Atlee                   5:13.49 
174 JOHNSTON, Luke       JR William Byrd High Sc    5:13.50 
175 RODEN, Christian     SR Granby                  5:13.74 
176 STONE, Jackson       SO Battlefield             5:13.79 
177 CLARK, Jacob         SO Hickory High School     5:14.01 
178 NIPPER, Jakob        SR Blacksburg High Scho    5:14.59 
179 GREEN, Cashion       FR James River (Midloth    5:15.00 
180 HASTINGS, Zach       SO Battlefield             5:16.40 
181 JOHNSON, Matthew     FR Northside High Schoo    5:17.66 
182 MINOR, James         SO Riverdale Baptist       5:18.46 
183 LULSEGED, Abel       JR Fork Union              5:18.83 
184 WESSNER, Ian         JR Community School of     5:19.22 
185 GOHLKE, Chase        JR Blacksburg High Scho    5:19.42 
186 CHHAHIRA, Suraj      SO Deep Run                5:19.51 
187 STAHR, Parker        FR Deep Run                5:19.53 
188 LAWSON, Alex         SO South Lakes             5:20.03 
189 BLANTON, James       JR Hidden Valley High S    5:20.03 
190 BECKNER, Caleb       SR Lord Botetourt          5:20.11 
191 DONNELLY, Josh       FR Deep Run                5:20.12 
192 MAGRI, Sean          JR Hidden Valley High S    5:20.80 
193 LAVINE, Sam          JR Staunton River High     5:21.51 
194 TOLARCHYK, Nicholas  JR Hickory High School     5:22.05 
195 PROUSALIS, Adam      JR Atlee                   5:22.52 
196 MAGGS, Andrew        SO Battlefield             5:23.03 
197 KEARNEY, Nate        JR Liberty Christian Ac    5:24.06 
198 BLEVINS, Ethan       JR Abingdon High School    5:24.60 
199 JOHNSTON, Forrest    SO Langley                 5:25.55 
200 MALHOTRA, Rayaan     SO Thomas Jefferson S&T    5:26.77 
201 DAVENPORT, Mitch     SO Thomas Edison           5:27.03 
202 LUCAS, Justin        SO Lee-Davis               5:27.93 
203 UMBRELL, Matthew     FR South Lakes             5:28.46 
204 CARTER, Hunter       SR Auburn                  5:30.12 
205 CHRISTLE, David      JR Blacksburg High Scho    5:30.30 
206 DIROCCO, Shawn       SR Lord Botetourt          5:30.79 
207 SARANTOS, Luke       SR E.C. Glass              5:34.15 
208 RAYMOND, Lucas       JR Blacksburg High Scho    5:34.74 
209 ERNEST, Conner       SO Northside High Schoo    5:34.87 
210 FENSTER, Noah        SO Herndon                 5:36.22 
211 MELLINGER, J.        JR Marion                  5:36.67 
212 HALE, Zach           FR Bassett                 5:37.67 
213 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevi JR Parkland                5:41.78 
214 MARTIN, Zachary      FR Southeast Raleigh       5:43.62 
215 ABERA, Meckias       SO Archbishop Carroll H    5:45.55 
216 TURMAN, Brandon      JR Auburn                  5:45.59 
217 BUTLER, Matt         JR William Byrd High Sc    5:46.51 
218 ROWE, Thomas         JR Lee-Davis               5:48.42 
219 CAMARILLO REYES, Ant FR Parkland                5:51.06 
220 ROBERTS, Cameron     FR Southern Guilford       5:51.10 
221 ODONGO, Daniel       JR Galileo High School     5:51.17 
222 BURNS, Matthew       SO Christiansburg          5:53.88 
223 PENNINGTON, Bailey   SR Brookville High Scho    5:55.00 
224 HANSEN, Parker       SO Nansemond River         5:55.76 
225 YANG, Stephen        JR Blacksburg High Scho    5:56.50 
226 DAY, Curtis          JR Northside High Schoo    5:58.97 
227 HART, Adin           JR Martinsville            5:59.99 
228 NOYOLA MARTINEZ, And SO Parkland                6:00.20 
229 LOPEZ, Carlos        FR Bassett                 6:02.62 
230 MOLLOY, Joseph       SO Blacksburg High Scho    6:04.49 
231 PENTA, Samuel        JR Martinsville            6:15.17 
232 HALL, Nathan         FR Bassett                 7:21.79 
233 ANDERS, Dalton       FR Marion                       NT 
234 BYSTREK, Sam         SO Marion                       NT 
235 FABRIZIO, Justin     JR Albemarle                    NT 
236 GIACALONE, Dylan     JR Albemarle                    NT 
237 MACKNIGHT, J.D.      FR Albemarle                    NT 
238 NASEH, Harris        FR Albemarle                    NT 
239 MCDANIEL, John       JR Albemarle                    NT 
240 INGERSOLL, James     FR South Lakes                  NT 
241 BLACKWELL, William   FR George C. Marshall           NT 
242 DINH, Kevin          SO Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
243 WILLIAMS, Hayden     SR Sherando                     NT 
244 STANLEY, Ethan       FR Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
245 STANLEY, Tucker      FR Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
246 WEST, Jonathan       FR Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
247 MCMANUS, Colin       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc         NT 
248 MORGAN, Carter       FR Maggie Walker                NT 
249 QUIGG, Kolby         FR Magna Vista                  NT 
250 PENTA, Joshua        FR Martinsville                 NT 
251 HANFI, Liban         FR Herndon                      NT 
252 NIELSEN, Kyle        SR Herndon                      NT 
253 MCCAULEY, Colin      FR Herndon                      NT 
254 WHITAKER, Noah       JR Bishop McNamara High         NT 
255 RICE, Trey           SO Lord Botetourt               NT 
256 TURNEY, Cameron      SO Lord Botetourt               NT 
257 BARTLETT, Hayes      JR Hidden Valley High S         NT 
258 HARDING, Noah        FR Hidden Valley High S         NT 
259 MCPHERSON, Matthew   FR Blacksburg High Scho         NT 
260 MATLAK, Isaac        FR Veritas School               NT 
261 LAGOS, William       8  Veritas School               NT 
262 VORARITSKUL, Ethan   8  Veritas School               NT 
263 WHEELING, Noah       FR Abingdon High School         NT 
264 COLON, Luis          FR Galileo High School          NT 
265 WOOD, Owen           FR Galileo High School          NT 
266 GILBERT, Jacob       SR Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
267 PALISCA, Ben         FR Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
Girls' 1600 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 MORRIS, Ana          SR Chantilly               5:24.38 
  2 NALL, Betsy          SO Pulaski County          5:24.40 
  3 HENNEBERGER *, Ashle JR Glen Allen High Scho    5:25.97 
  4 MCAVOY, Madeline     JR Lake Braddock           5:26.08 
  5 WOLFE, Sarah         JR South Lakes             5:26.76 
  6 RYAN, Maddy          JR Landstown High Schoo    5:26.93 
  7 HALKETT, Sophie      SO South Lakes             5:27.28 
  8 SOUTHALL, Leigha     JR Jefferson Forest        5:27.43 
  9 RATCLIFFE, Emma      SR Western Albemarle       5:28.04 
 10 WIGLE, Kayla         JR Chantilly               5:28.50 
 11 KITCHEN, Taylor      SR Lake Braddock           5:29.00 
 12 HUDSON, Maggie       SR James River (Midloth    5:29.15 
 13 SPECHT, Riley        SO South County High Sc    5:29.87 
 14 WESOLOWSKI*, Rachael SR Deep Run                5:30.01 
 15 SEIBERT, Carlie      SR North Hills             5:30.52 
 16 VILLANUEVA, Jasmine  JR Potomac Senior High     5:30.74 
 17 SUTRYK, Kasey        JR Princess Anne High S    5:30.92 
 18 KERR, Eva            SO James Monroe            5:31.14 
 19 HILL, Jenna          SO Western Albemarle       5:32.22 
 20 ROBERTS, Alice       FR Loudoun Valley          5:32.64 
 21 HOLLAND, Kyra        FR Fauquier                5:33.20 
 22 MILLER, Hannah       SO Harrisonburg            5:33.21 
 23 POTTER, Rachael      SO Glen Allen High Scho    5:33.48 
 24 CANTRELL, Jessica    SO Broadway                5:33.73 
 25 BURLESON, Ashley     SO Cosby                   5:34.28 
 26 BIR, Ava D           JR George C. Marshall      5:34.31 
 27 BELAMARICH, Sara     JR Western Branch High     5:34.57 
 28 MCGRATH, Emily       JR South Lakes             5:34.82 
 29 BOND, Kayland        JR William Byrd High Sc    5:35.68 
 30 SHEKHARAN, Archana   SR Maggie Walker           5:35.89 
 31 SUITTE, Alayna          Unattached              5:36.00 
 32 SHOEMAKER, Abigail   SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    5:36.65 
 33 PRATER, Anna         JR South Lakes             5:36.85 
 34 FAULK, Jessica       JR Atlee                   5:38.08 
 35 WARD, Grace          SO Cosby                   5:38.81 
 36 MCGAHREN, Caroline   SO Western Albemarle       5:40.52 
 37 ANDERSON, Jordan     SO South Lakes             5:40.63 
 38 GAYHART, Kathryn     SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    5:41.28 
 39 DONOHUE, Kimberly    JR Loudoun Valley          5:42.05 
 40 POLLARD *, Betsy     SO Western Branch High     5:42.26 
 41 HORSLEY, Desirae     FR Lee-Davis               5:42.50 
 42 FLETCHALL, Morgan    SO William Byrd High Sc    5:43.13 
 43 ANDERSON*, Whitney   JR Lee-Davis               5:43.27 
 44 COLE, Mandy          FR Hickory High School     5:43.29 
 45 ROSSER, Courtney     JR Hanover                 5:43.51 
 46 ACKLEY, Morgan       JR Maggie Walker           5:44.13 
 47 FLEENOR, Madeleine   SO Bishop O'Connell        5:44.20 
 48 SMOOT, Olivia        JR Auburn                  5:44.65 
 49 WALL, Emily          JR Battlefield             5:44.82 
 50 SNYDER, Leah         FR Loudoun Valley          5:45.10 
 51 WINDER, Emily        SO Western Albemarle       5:45.22 
 52 BRINDLEY, Naomi      SR South Lakes             5:45.72 
 53 GULGERT, Isabelle    SO South Lakes             5:45.93 
 54 KEELY, Libby         SR Lord Botetourt          5:45.98 
 55 HAUG, Julia          JR Chantilly               5:46.11 
 56 MCLAIN, Olivia       SO Eastern York            5:46.40 
 57 CONNER, Paige        JR Sherando                5:48.00 
 58 WIKIERA, Holly       SR Battlefield             5:48.39 
 59 MEYER, Toolen        SO Princess Anne High S    5:49.12 
 60 KELLEY, Megan        SR Ocean Lakes             5:49.18 
 61 TOBIAS, Brooke       FR South Lakes             5:49.43 
 62 COVINGTON, Megan     FR James River (Midloth    5:50.00 
 63 PASHNEH-TALA, Jillia SR Potomac Senior High     5:50.65 
 64 LATTIMER, Julia      SO Blacksburg High Scho    5:50.87 
 65 TOBIAS, Reagan       JR South Lakes             5:51.05 
 66 VAN DER PLUIJM, Kika FR Charlottesville         5:51.31 
 67 ANSTICE, Sarah       SO South County High Sc    5:51.34 
 68 SZABOS, Sydney       FR Thomas Jefferson S&T    5:51.53 
 69 HEINEN, Mary Carolin FR Maggie Walker           5:51.56 
 70 STINCHCOMB, Leah     SO James Monroe            5:51.81 
 71 COMESKEY, Hannah     SO Leesville Road          5:51.99 
 72 CLEVENGER*, Hailey   SR Lee-Davis               5:52.08 
 73 KINKA, Sarah         FR Princess Anne High S    5:52.22 
 74 MARIELA, Jardin      JR Herndon                 5:53.05 
 75 HARDING, Ava         JR Hidden Valley High S    5:53.19 
 76 MASSEY, Lauren       FR Glen Allen High Scho    5:53.21 
 77 CLARDY-JOSEPHS, Jacq SO New Kent                5:53.39 
 78 MARTIN, Josie        JR Maggie Walker           5:53.53 
 79 D'ARPA, Emily        SR Lord Botetourt          5:53.54 
 80 SUDOL, Emma          SO Atlee                   5:54.18 
 81 WIKIERA, Amy         JR Battlefield             5:55.08 
 82 CAMPILLO, Abby       SO Harrisonburg            5:55.34 
 83 PENDER, Emily        JR Davie County            5:55.37 
 84 CAMPILLO, Molly      SR Harrisonburg            5:55.63 
 85 THORPE, Madison      FR Battlefield             5:55.70 
 86 YANCEY, Maddie       SO Christiansburg          5:56.68 
 87 CULLISON*, Erica     SR Deep Run                5:57.03 
 88 KIEL, Brenna         SO Colonial Forge          5:57.29 
 89 BROWN, Madison       FR Chancellor              5:57.52 
 90 KIMBLE, Jaylin       JR Battlefield             5:57.93 
 91 MCBRIDE, Sara        SR Northside High Schoo    5:58.10 
 92 PRYE, Natalie        SR Wilson Memorial         5:58.22 
 93 NELSON, Olivia       FR Thomas Edison           5:58.58 
 94 GOODPASTURE, Laurel  SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    5:58.59 
 95 DAILY, Ellie         SO Jefferson Forest        5:59.13 
 96 ZARZYSKI, Elynore    SO Albemarle               5:59.65 
 97 GREEN, Tiffany       SR Lord Botetourt          5:59.65 
 98 SMITH, Carthen       SO Trinity Episcopal Sc    6:00.00 
 99 LAWRENCE, Grayson    FR Blacksburg High Scho    6:00.00 
100 BATSFORD, Kelly A    SR George C. Marshall      6:00.12 
101 ELLIS, Kathryn       FR Maggie Walker           6:00.13 
102 SONG, Dahin          FR Chantilly               6:00.59 
103 WAGNER, Bayliss      SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    6:00.62 
104 GREER, Josie         FR Maggie Walker           6:01.58 
105 MACEDO, Andrea       JR Maggie Walker           6:01.78 
106 SELI, Emma           SO Trinity Episcopal Sc    6:01.79 
107 WIENKE, Erin         FR William Byrd High Sc    6:02.01 
108 SIMMS, Emma          SR Cosby                   6:02.64 
109 COX, Caroline        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    6:02.71 
110 GIBBONS, Claire      FR Trinity Episcopal Sc    6:03.06 
111 PIECZYNSKI, Krissy   JR Ocean Lakes             6:03.32 
112 YOUNT, Abby          SO Davie County            6:03.42 
113 BROWN, Yuri          FR Southern Guilford       6:04.30 
114 KIDD, Audrey         SR Cave Spring High Sch    6:04.39 
115 GERSONY, Elizabeth   SO Langley                 6:04.52 
116 BARLOW, Momiji       FR Chantilly               6:04.65 
117 MURRAY, Alexis       SO Deep Run                6:05.00 
118 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud  SO Parkland                6:05.08 
119 HAWKINS, Trinity     SO Nansemond River         6:05.19 
120 WEIGNER, Meghan      SO Liberty Christian Ac    6:05.96 
121 GOLDBACH, Sarah      SO Ocean Lakes             6:06.57 
122 STEELE, Jennifer     SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    6:07.19 
123 DEANS, Tynai         JR Woodrow Wilson          6:07.21 
124 TALIAFERRO, Maggie   FR James River (Midloth    6:07.88 
125 SEILHAN, Leah        FR E.C. Glass              6:08.29 
126 KIRKPATRICK, Katie   SO Cosby                   6:08.35 
127 HAWORTH, DesiJo      FR Prince George High S    6:08.50 
128 HIGGINS, Shannon     SO Granby                  6:09.38 
129 KASSOUF, Giuliana    SO Christiansburg          6:09.64 
130 YOUNG, TataYiana     FR Woodrow Wilson          6:09.88 
131 FELT, Violet         SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    6:10.31 
132 ROGERS, Lindsey      SR Herndon                 6:10.94 
133 LUTZ, Camryn         SR Albemarle               6:11.39 
134 WILLIAMS, Ashley     JR Lee-Davis               6:11.64 
135 GUERRERO, Alexis     SO Thomas Edison           6:13.04 
136 BROWN, Alexandra     JR Brookville High Scho    6:14.03 
137 BARNETTE, Natalie    SR Blacksburg High Scho    6:14.91 
138 HALLINAN, Makenna    SO Auburn                  6:15.63 
139 GUERRERO, Adrianna   SO Thomas Edison           6:16.50 
140 MILLER, Laurel       SR Auburn                  6:18.00 
141 ROWELL, Kayla        FR South County High Sc    6:18.29 
142 FISHER, Keira        8  Trinity Episcopal Sc    6:18.37 
143 GINGER, Kenzie       FR Battlefield             6:18.39 
144 QUESINBERRY, Madison JR Deep Run                6:19.19 
145 NISSLY, Claire       FR Deep Run                6:19.22 
146 KADIRI, Kenza        FR Blacksburg High Scho    6:20.00 
147 DOUGLAS, Alex        SR Atlee                   6:21.45 
148 RIORDAN, Paige       FR Davie County            6:21.68 
149 DRAWDY, Katie        JR Lee-Davis               6:23.71 
150 THOMPSON, Nora       SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    6:23.87 
151 SEIBEL, Claire       JR Lord Botetourt          6:24.98 
152 HARRIS, Maggie       SO Battlefield             6:26.58 
153 PARKS, Patricia      SR Southern Guilford       6:27.52 
154 O'HARA, Saige        FR Battlefield             6:28.10 
155 POKHAREL, Aarati     JR Blacksburg High Scho    6:28.17 
156 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy  JR Parkland                6:29.39 
157 HUFFMAN, Meera       FR Langley                 6:29.96 
158 POKHAREL, Susan      FR Blacksburg High Scho    6:30.00 
159 NATHANIEL, Brendly   FR Bryan Station           6:37.61 
160 CALDWELL, Haley      SO Lord Botetourt          6:39.05 
161 NEULEN, Emilie       JR Thomas Edison           6:39.74 
162 PACE, Emma           JR Blacksburg High Scho    6:45.92 
163 HERNANDEZ GOMORA, Ka SR Parkland                6:50.80 
164 DENNY, Kaitlyn       SO Bassett                 6:51.15 
165 SMITH, Lindsey       SO Thomas Edison           6:51.82 
166 COX, Mikayla         SR Pulaski County          6:53.56 
167 ALBRO, Sydney        SO Abingdon High School    6:54.46 
168 DELONEY, Sarah       FR Harrisonburg            7:20.38 
169 DECK, Madeline       SO Blacksburg High Scho    7:25.76 
170 WEITZMAN, Toria      JR Staunton River High     7:28.39 
171 MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli  FR Parkland                7:29.50 
172 CAMARILLO, Mari      FR Parkland                7:45.05 
173 HUGHES, Lauren       SR Staunton River High     7:54.57 
174 PRYSE, Heather       JR Albemarle                    NT 
175 SHIFFLETT, Beth      FR Albemarle                    NT 
176 ZARZYSKI, Madelyn    FR Albemarle                    NT 
177 BIANCHI, Kate        FR Battlefield                  NT 
178 HONSE, Brianna       JR Battlefield                  NT 
179 SCHMALL, Emily       FR Battlefield                  NT 
180 BIDWELL, Kelly       FR South Lakes                  NT 
181 DELMOLINO, Frankie   FR South Lakes                  NT 
182 QASEM, Layan         SR George C. Marshall           NT 
183 TEDESCO, Sophie E    FR George C. Marshall           NT 
184 LONGO, Tiffany       FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
185 WILLIAMS, Stella     SO Sherando                     NT 
186 HAIRFIELD, Avery     FR Cosby                        NT 
187 LEE, Megan           JR Maggie Walker                NT 
188 WRIGHT, Alyssa       FR Maggie Walker                NT 
189 PRZYBYSZ, Sarah      JR Herndon                      NT 
190 DOMINY, Caitlin      SO Auburn                       NT 
191 GUTIERREZ, Jaeda     SR Auburn                       NT 
192 WADE, Hailey         SO Auburn                       NT 
193 HALL, Grace          SO Auburn                       NT 
194 CAMARILLO REYES, Ari SR Parkland                     NT 
195 GAUGHRAN, Angelica   SR Thomas Edison                NT 
196 BLANTON, Sarah       FR Hidden Valley High S         NT 
197 PHILLIPS, Laura      FR Hidden Valley High S         NT 
198 NASTASE, Grace       FR Langley                      NT 
199 BRZEZINSKI, Sophie   SO Langley                      NT 
200 KULIGOWSKI, Courtney FR Langley                      NT 
201 MCALLISTER, Abigail  FR Veritas School               NT 
202 HENSLEY, Summer      FR Amherst County               NT 
203 LI, Kayla            FR Staunton River High          NT 
204 BOWERS, Savannah     SO Ocean Lakes                  NT 
205 KING, Meredith       FR Ocean Lakes                  NT 
206 NERY, Lauren         JR Ocean Lakes                  NT 
207 MEADOR, Alyson       SR Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
1 Mile Racewalk
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 KILBOURNE, Henry     JR Asheville                    NT 
  2 ANAYA, Alyssa        JR Nansemond River              NT 
  3 KELLEY, Megan        SR Ocean Lakes                  NT 
Boys 1 Mile Steeple
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 MORTON, Nathan       JR Christiansburg               NT 
  2 GODIN, Hunter        SR C.D. Hylton                  NT 
  3 KILBOURNE, Henry     JR Asheville                    NT 
  4 NEEBLE, Cooper       SO Christiansburg               NT 
Girls 1 Mile Steeple
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 APPLEGATE, Ashley    SR Riverbend High Schoo         NT 
  2 WALLER, Vilesha      SR Lancaster                    NT 
  3 CRYTSER, Rachel      FR Hanover                      NT 
  4 SPEAR, Anna          SO Langley                      NT 
Boys' 3200 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 DERSHEM, Wyatt       SR Cleveland High Schoo    9:48.04 
  2 MOSES *, Connor      SR Atlee                   9:51.07 
  3 RUSSO *, Patrick     SR Glen Allen High Scho    9:51.49 
  4 HONEYCUTT, Haven     SO Asheville               9:53.51 
  5 LEACH, Evan          JR Riverbend High Schoo    9:53.96 
  6 BURCHAM, Colby       FR Deep Run                9:55.00 
  7 IKENBERRY*, Jack     JR Lee-Davis               9:58.02 
  8 LEBAHN, Sam          JR Westfield              10:00.00 
  9 FREEMAN, Baron       SR Phoebus                10:02.83 
 10 YONAS, Caleb         SR Thomas Edison          10:03.20 
 11 RECKTENWALD, Westin  SR William Byrd High Sc   10:03.26 
 12 CHENG, Benjamin      JR West Springfield       10:03.64 
 13 FRANKEL, Max         SR Maggie Walker          10:03.76 
 14 MUHLER, Jonathan     JR Albemarle              10:03.79 
 15 ESCOBAR, William     SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin   10:04.10 
 16 GALBRAITH, Max       JR Trinity Episcopal Sc   10:06.09 
 17 JOHNSON, Aaron       SO James River (Midloth   10:06.28 
 18 MONSON, James        SO Chantilly              10:08.50 
 19 RUARK, Tristan       JR Grafton High School    10:09.36 
 20 SPARE, Joshua        SR Princess Anne High S   10:09.81 
 21 O'GORMAN, Killian    SR Chancellor             10:10.75 
 22 FOSTER, Robby        JR Chancellor             10:11.82 
 23 ALEX*, Albin         SR L.C. Bird              10:12.11 
 24 ROBINSON, Drew       JR Fairfax                10:14.05 
 25 KEMPER, Collin       SR Asheville              10:14.20 
 26 VALENZUELA, Daniel   SR Landstown High Schoo   10:14.31 
 27 BOWES, Adam          SR Collegiate             10:15.11 
 28 CARLSON, Kevin       FR Loudoun Valley         10:15.77 
 29 SUTPHIN*, Patrick    JR Lee-Davis              10:16.32 
 30 EUMAN, Nash          SO Landstown High Schoo   10:16.58 
 31 SNIDE, Austin        SR Grafton High School    10:17.93 
 32 ZIMMERMAN, Caleb     FR Springboro             10:19.00 
 33 BAXLEY, William      SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   10:19.05 
 34 OUDEKERK, William    SO Western Branch High    10:19.23 
 35 MARTIN, Patrick      SO Turner Ashby           10:19.84 
 36 WROBEL, Jacob        SR Reagan, Ronald W       10:19.87 
 37 SRIVER, Justin       SO Patriot High School    10:20.00 
 38 SULLIVAN*, Kenny     SR L.C. Bird              10:21.74 
 39 CODDINGTON, Henry    SO Blacksburg High Scho   10:22.46 
 40 JOINER, Mason        JR Westfield              10:23.04 
 41 TAYLOR, Brendan      FR L.C. Bird              10:24.44 
 42 BUSHEY, Alistair     FR Blacksburg High Scho   10:24.47 
 43 LEO, Vincent         SO Wilson Memorial        10:24.80 
 44 LEICHNER, Nate       SO Christiansburg         10:27.13 
 45 BROOKSBANK, Chase    SO Deep Run               10:30.00 
 46 CARTER, Wade         FR Glen Allen High Scho   10:30.00 
 47 NESBIT, Matthew      SR Reagan, Ronald W       10:30.12 
 48 LEE*, Andrew         JR Glen Allen High Scho   10:30.73 
 49 BLANTON, James       JR Hidden Valley High S   10:30.81 
 50 NIMS, Webb           SO South Lakes            10:32.51 
 51 TAIBL, Grant         SO South County High Sc   10:33.30 
 52 VAN DE PUTTE, Daniel JR Maggie Walker          10:33.67 
 53 MUNOZ, Gerardo       JR Amherst County         10:34.80 
 54 HODGE*, Austin       SR Deep Run               10:34.88 
 55 DIEMER, John         JR Collegiate             10:35.24 
 56 HESTER, Noah         SO James River (Midloth   10:38.00 
 57 BLEVINS, Ethan       JR Abingdon High School   10:38.52 
 58 SKEEN, Daniel        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   10:38.87 
 59 HAMILTON, Ryan       SO Community School of    10:39.81 
 60 EVANCHO, Chaseton    JR Western Branch High    10:40.19 
 61 JEFFREY, Jack        SO Maggie Walker          10:40.69 
 62 HUDSON, Brandon      JR Colonial Forge         10:42.92 
 63 LONGENECKER, Taylor  SR Turner Ashby           10:43.25 
 64 SWINTON, Akel        FR Kecoughtan             10:43.70 
 65 MYERS, Cole          FR Hanover                10:45.00 
 66 CUMBO, Jack          FR Reagan, Ronald W       10:45.82 
 67 WASIK, Ben           SO J.R. Tucker High Sch   10:46.12 
 68 VORSTER, Matthew     FR Deep Run               10:46.80 
 69 PENLEY, Bryson       SR Davie County           10:46.84 
 70 MCCULLOUGH, Andrew   SO Maggie Walker          10:47.07 
 71 MARTINGAYLE, Jackson SO Princess Anne High S   10:47.63 
 72 SOLOMON, Noah        JR Colonial Forge         10:47.64 
 73 PONCE, Alfonso       SR Freedom (Woodbridge)   10:48.14 
 74 SHUSHOK, Christian   FR Blacksburg High Scho   10:51.03 
 75 BARTLETT, Hayes      JR Hidden Valley High S   10:54.96 
 76 WELLES*, Nathan      JR Atlee                  10:55.88 
 77 WALLES, Grant        SO Bryan Station          10:56.39 
 78 LAROW, William       SO South Lakes            10:57.57 
 79 MCANDREW*, Cole      JR Lee-Davis              10:58.61 
 80 WESSNER, Ian         JR Community School of    10:58.70 
 81 SMITH, Peter         JR Cave Spring High Sch   11:00.38 
 82 BECKNER, Caleb       SR Lord Botetourt         11:04.01 
 83 DELMOLINO, Peter     JR South Lakes            11:04.68 
 84 MOKONNEN, Kaleb      SO Archbishop Carroll H   11:05.80 
 85 MARSH, Will          SR Reagan, Ronald W       11:06.87 
 86 KENNEDY, David       FR Battlefield            11:08.05 
 87 FARD, Josh           JR Albemarle              11:08.22 
 88 WEEKS, Branson       JR Auburn                 11:08.44 
 89 FARNSWORTH, Andrew   SR Langley                11:09.09 
 90 WAGNER, Jack         FR Battlefield            11:09.38 
 91 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin     JR Rocky River High Sch   11:10.10 
 92 DAMLE, Jaideep       SO Maggie Walker          11:11.63 
 93 FRANKLIN, Jacob      SO Reagan, Ronald W       11:11.83 
 94 TURNEY, Cameron      SO Lord Botetourt         11:17.78 
 95 WILKINSON, Reagan    SO Nansemond River        11:19.05 
 96 BURNS, Evan          SO Albemarle              11:20.68 
 97 CHOI, David          SR Langley                11:23.23 
 98 MALHOTRA, Rayaan     SO Thomas Jefferson S&T   11:23.70 
 99 IRWIN, Jay           FR Reagan, Ronald W       11:25.01 
100 JAMES, Ryan          SR William Byrd High Sc   11:26.29 
101 HULL, Wyatt          JR Staunton River High    11:26.82 
102 LUCAS, Justin        SO Lee-Davis              11:31.12 
103 RODEN, Christian     SR Granby                 11:31.53 
104 KUBERSKI, Jack       SO South County High Sc   11:36.70 
105 HEINRICH, Keita      JR South Lakes            11:40.88 
106 SHIVES, Harrison     JR Davie County           11:41.27 
107 MANN*, Carter        JR Lee-Davis              11:42.76 
108 WRIGHT, Dylan        SO E.C. Glass             11:51.55 
109 WHITE, Johnny        FR Collegiate             11:52.95 
110 PETERSON, Logan      SO South County High Sc   11:53.46 
111 CEBALLOS, Alexis     SO Parkland               12:02.56 
112 CASSELL, Nathan      SO Bassett                12:06.36 
113 DUNCAN, Cameron      JR Appomattox County Hi   12:21.27 
114 DIROCCO, Shawn       SR Lord Botetourt         12:37.67 
115 ROBERTS, Cameron     FR Southern Guilford      13:23.97 
116 MILLER, Jonah        FR Bassett                13:28.79 
117 HANSEN, Parker       SO Nansemond River        14:00.32 
118 CASTRO, Joseph       FR Bassett                14:00.91 
119 PATRINOS, Tony       SO Bullis School                NT 
120 MAGGS, Andrew        SO Battlefield                  NT 
121 CARCAMO-REYES, Angel FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
122 DINH, Kevin          SO Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
123 DIPERNA, Leo         FR Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
124 WISDOM, Daniel       SO Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT 
125 LEE, Cameron         SR Dan River High Schoo         NT 
126 NARDI, Miles         FR Maggie Walker                NT 
127 HANFI, Liban         FR Herndon                      NT 
128 NIELSEN, Kyle        SR Herndon                      NT 
129 HOPPER, Nathan       JR Auburn                       NT 
130 CAMARILLO REYES, Ant FR Parkland                     NT 
131 PENA, Morris         JR Potomac Senior High          NT 
132 BROWN, Patrick       SO Thomas Edison                NT 
133 ALBITRON, Connor     FR South County High Sc         NT 
134 SMITH, Devin         FR DeMatha Catholic Hig         NT 
135 HARDING, Noah        FR Hidden Valley High S         NT 
136 JOHNSTON, Forrest    SO Langley                      NT 
137 LAGOS, William       8  Veritas School               NT 
138 VORARITSKUL, Ethan   8  Veritas School               NT 
139 WHEELING, Noah       FR Abingdon High School         NT 
140 OSBORNE, Chase       SO Western Branch High          NT 
141 SMITH, Graydon       FR Galileo High School          NT 
142 HAYDEN, Austin       FR Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
143 ALBRIGHT, Cooper     SO Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
Girls' 3200 Meters
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 WOLFE, Kaitlynn      FR Blacksburg High Scho   11:30.29 
  2 FREEDMAN, Kira       SO Grafton High School    11:30.96 
  3 BEAVER, Meredith     JR Grafton High School    11:32.09 
  4 SUTRYK, Kasey        JR Princess Anne High S   11:35.56 
  5 VAUGHN, Elizabeth    JR Riverbend High Schoo   11:36.42 
  6 FICK, Allison        SO Colonial Forge         11:37.84 
  7 FITCH, Emily         SO Blacksburg High Scho   11:38.46 
  8 LAMBERT, Maria       SO Stafford High School   11:42.85 
  9 MCLAIN, Maddie       JR Eastern York           11:43.14 
 10 LLOYD, Kenzie        JR Albemarle              11:46.58 
 11 SHEKHARAN, Archana   SR Maggie Walker          11:47.63 
 12 KWASCHYN*, Melanie   SR Deep Run               11:50.00 
 13 FINNEGAN, Kylie      JR Lake Braddock          11:53.92 
 14 ABBE, Elise          JR Loudoun Valley         11:55.00 
 15 BIDWELL, Katie       JR South Lakes            11:56.55 
 16 MCCLINTICK, Claire   SR James River (Midloth   11:56.71 
 17 WIGLE, Kayla         JR Chantilly              11:58.28 
 18 FAIRBANKS, Caroline  FR Riverbend High Schoo   11:58.72 
 19 HAWKINS, Anya        JR West Springfield       12:02.03 
 20 RAFTER, Zoe          JR Lake Braddock          12:08.00 
 21 VANDELAC, Grace      SO Lake Braddock          12:11.00 
 22 APPLEGATE, Ashley    SR Riverbend High Schoo   12:11.11 
 23 SHUPE, Savannah      JR Jefferson Forest       12:12.17 
 24 POTTER, Rachael      SO Glen Allen High Scho   12:12.19 
 25 WALMSLEY, Charlie    FR James River (Midloth   12:12.83 
 26 LAROW, Morgan        SR South Lakes            12:13.98 
 27 HUGHES, Lydia        SR Reagan, Ronald W       12:14.17 
 28 D'ARPA, Emily        SR Lord Botetourt         12:14.26 
 29 GIOERTZ-JOERGENSEN,  JR Western Albemarle      12:15.24 
 30 HARDING, Ava         JR Hidden Valley High S   12:15.42 
 31 HERZOG, Jessica      FR Reagan, Ronald W       12:15.51 
 32 HEINEN, Mary Carolin FR Maggie Walker          12:16.14 
 33 RAINEY, Grace        SR Western Albemarle      12:16.34 
 34 BANGA, Marissa       FR South Lakes            12:16.42 
 35 SHOEMAKER, Abigail   SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   12:16.78 
 36 MARTIN, Josie        JR Maggie Walker          12:16.80 
 37 STOWE, Eliza         JR Blacksburg High Scho   12:17.57 
 38 ELLIS, Kathryn       FR Maggie Walker          12:18.75 
 39 KERR, Eva            SO James Monroe           12:18.84 
 40 MILLER, Hannah       SO Harrisonburg           12:19.96 
 41 SMITH, Alexis        JR Colonial Forge         12:21.30 
 42 YANCEY, Maddie       SO Christiansburg         12:22.88 
 43 MEYER, Toolen        SO Princess Anne High S   12:24.09 
 44 KEELY, Libby         SR Lord Botetourt         12:26.26 
 45 CHADBOURNE, Gemma    SR West Springfield       12:28.49 
 46 LEE, Megan           JR Maggie Walker          12:29.36 
 47 WIKIERA, Holly       SR Battlefield            12:30.17 
 48 HATCHER, Lauren      SR Cave Spring High Sch   12:30.69 
 49 SEILHAN, Leah        FR E.C. Glass             12:33.80 
 50 FRANTZ, Emerson      FR Davie County           12:38.05 
 51 CULLISON*, Erica     SR Deep Run               12:40.81 
 52 HIGGINS, Shannon     SO Granby                 12:44.29 
 53 DOMINY, Caitlin      SO Auburn                 12:45.73 
 54 CANNING*, Aideen     JR Deep Run               12:50.08 
 55 INGRAM*, Paxton      SR J.R. Tucker High Sch   12:50.96 
 56 JARDON, Mariela      JR Herndon                12:53.15 
 57 FARLEY, Olivia       JR Wilson Memorial        12:56.64 
 58 STEELE, Jennifer     SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   12:59.21 
 59 GERSONY, Elizabeth   SO Langley                13:04.78 
 60 GREEN, Tiffany       SR Lord Botetourt         13:08.63 
 61 VALENTIN, Olivia     SO Atlee                  13:08.88 
 62 BRANHAM, Caroline    FR Amherst County         13:10.08 
 63 GUTIERREZ, Jaeda     SR Auburn                 13:17.60 
 64 THOMPSON, Nora       SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   13:18.82 
 65 MCGUIRE, Alette      SR Western Branch High    13:27.37 
 66 HALLINAN, Makenna    SO Auburn                 13:41.65 
 67 KWAN, Monica         SO Granby                 13:46.32 
 68 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud  SO Parkland               13:49.53 
 69 HUFFMAN, Meera       FR Langley                13:50.81 
 70 SANDERS, Erica       JR Wilson Memorial        13:52.88 
 71 HARRIS, Maggie       SO Battlefield            13:55.32 
 72 MALLEY, Tiffany      FR South County High Sc   13:55.48 
 73 FELT, Violet         SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   14:11.14 
 74 HATCHER, Heather     SO Cave Spring High Sch   14:11.94 
 75 NATHANIEL, Brendly   FR Bryan Station          14:30.00 
 76 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy  JR Parkland               14:38.50 
 77 HERNANDEZ GOMORA, Ka SR Parkland               15:26.53 
 78 MCLAIN, Olivia       SO Eastern York                 NT 
 79 THORPE, Madison      FR Battlefield                  NT 
 80 LONGO, Tiffany       FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT 
 81 BROWN, Javaneh       JR St. Anne's-Belfield          NT 
 82 VANDERLINDE, Hope    SR St. Anne's-Belfield          NT 
 83 LAMBERT, Elle        SO Norfolk Academy              NT 
 84 WATKINS, Maddy       SO Collegiate                   NT 
 85 GREER, Josie         FR Maggie Walker                NT 
 86 WRIGHT, Alyssa       FR Maggie Walker                NT 
 87 PASHNEH-TALA, Jillia SR Potomac Senior High          NT 
 88 NEULEN, Emilie       JR Thomas Edison                NT 
 89 SMITH, Lindsey       SO Thomas Edison                NT 
 90 BLANTON, Sarah       FR Hidden Valley High S         NT 
 91 PHILLIPS, Laura      FR Hidden Valley High S         NT 
 92 O'BRIEN, Kate        JR Virginia Episcopal S         NT 
 93 STARK, Victoria      FR Langley                      NT 
 94 TOMLIN, Haleigh      JR Amherst County               NT 
Boys' 55m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 POOLE, Cory          SR East Orange Campus         7.32 
  2 HARRIS, Micaiah      SR Western Branch High        7.38 
  3 POWDAR, Kurt         SO Oscar Smith High Sch       7.44 
  4 DUNSON, Al-Tariq     JR East Orange Campus         7.57 
  5 PAYNE, Timothy       JR Heritage (Newport Ne       7.59 
  6 BAILEY, Coby         SR Grassfield                 7.59 
  7 WILLIAMS, Garry      SR Western Branch High        7.59 
  8 BLACKLEY, Jahkwan    SR Western Branch High        7.63 
  9 MITCHELL, Matthew    SO Potomac Senior High        7.65 
 10 MCCALL, Isaiah       SR Bryan Station              7.66 
 11 WHITFIELD, Daniel    JR Riverdale Baptist          7.68 
 12 CASH, Tre'Juan       SR Heritage (Lynchburg)       7.71 
 13 BROOKS*, Brandon     SR Lee-Davis                  7.72 
 14 MCCLENNY, Raykwon       Unattached                 7.74 
 15 KELSO, Delonta       SR Appomattox County Hi       7.83 
 16 JONES, Charles       SR Battlefield                7.86 
 17 WASHINGTON, Jayheln     Unattached                 7.86 
 18 DAVENPORT, Alex      SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       7.87 
 19 CORBIN, Nicholas     SR Lee-Davis                  7.88 
 20 MURPHY, Drake        SO Bishop McNamara High       7.89 
 21 SCHETSELAAR, Jacob   SR Patriot High School        7.91 
 22 BROWN, Dontay        SR Pulaski County             7.91 
 23 MCGUIRE, Raymond     SR T.C. Williams High S       7.91 
 24 LAZARO, Abdul        SR Thomas Dale                7.94 
 25 LEWIS, Aaron         JR L.C. Bird                  8.04 
 26 ALLEN, Austin        SO Bullis School              8.07 
 27 LOW, Devin           SR Patriot High School        8.08 
 28 BERRY III, Thomas    SR Highland Springs           8.09 
 29 SOMERVILLE, Kasey    SR St. Vincent Pallotti       8.09 
 30 WILSON, Matthew      JR Patriot High School        8.10 
 31 JONES, Major         SR William Fleming            8.10 
 32 HARVEY, Malik        SO Heritage (Lynchburg)       8.12 
 33 JACKSON, Brian       SR Lake Braddock              8.17 
 34 WALLER, Emmanuel     JR E.C. Glass                 8.19 
 35 LOCKER, Khalil       SO Western Branch High        8.19 
 36 ACOSTA, Ben          SR James River (Midloth       8.20 
 37 MAYFIELD JR., Tony   SO Thomas Dale                8.23 
 38 RODRIGUEZ, Gerson    JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       8.24 
 39 PARKER*, Macaulay    SR J.R. Tucker High Sch       8.26 
 40 MCRAE, Jevonn        SR Heritage (Newport Ne       8.28 
 41 JOHNSON, Dan         JR Hickory High School        8.32 
 42 MCLENDON, Sam        JR South County High Sc       8.32 
 43 FAIRCLOTH, Daiqwaun  JR Nansemond River            8.35 
 44 JOHNSON, Austin      SR Western Branch High        8.35 
 45 WALBROOK, Reynold    JR Fork Union                 8.36 
 46 ABBE, Gabe           SR Westfield                  8.37 
 47 FORBES, Nathan       JR Battlefield                8.38 
 48 TUNSTALL, Kenneth    SR Highland Springs           8.38 
 49 JONES, Dymere        SR E.C. Glass                 8.38 
 50 PEREIRA, Conrad      SR Chantilly                  8.40 
 51 JONES, Zack          FR Thomas Dale                8.42 
 52 GARY, Michael        SR Westfield                  8.46 
 53 JAMES, Elijah        JR Western Branch High        8.50 
 54 BOGALE, Dagmawi      JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       8.54 
 55 HINTON, Jalen        FR Western Branch High        8.55 
 56 BOUSSOUF, Elias      JR James Hubert Blake H       8.56 
 57 GATLING, Michael     JR New Kent                   8.57 
 58 STANALAND, Ryan      JR Blacksburg High Scho       8.62 
 59 COFFEY, Thomas       SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.63 
 60 RICHARDSON, Ahmad    JR Atlee                      8.64 
 61 EDGINGTON, Cameron   JR Langley                    8.66 
 62 SPENCER, William     SO Highland Springs           8.71 
 63 COLES, Kyle          JR New Kent                   8.75 
 64 JACKSON, Isaiah      JR Cosby                      8.78 
 65 WOODFOLK, Jordon     SR Amherst County             8.81 
 66 LEE, Wang Geun       SR Chantilly                  8.88 
 67 FULTON, Harry        SR Lake Braddock              8.90 
 68 HAMILTON, Robert     SO Langley                    8.90 
 69 BRANDON, Lamont      JR New Kent                   8.93 
 70 MABLE, Caleb         JR Riverdale Baptist          8.95 
 71 HILL, Matthew        FR Davie County               8.99 
 72 CRAVER, Andrew       SR Langley                    9.00 
 73 LEFTWICH, Lamar      JR Amherst County             9.01 
 74 BRICENO, Dakota      SR Saint John Paul the        9.07 
 75 GRANDERSON, Justin   SR Colonial Forge             9.07 
 76 SHUPE, Branson       JR Marion                     9.09 
 77 SCHLIER, Eric C      SO George C. Marshall         9.09 
 78 PALMER, K'evon       JR Parkland                   9.09 
 79 DREW, Zulymon        SR Battlefield                9.14 
 80 SIMPSON, Dontae      JR Asheville                  9.15 
 81 CARLISLE, Geoffrey   FR Battlefield                9.24 
 82 TSAI, Eric           JR Chantilly                  9.24 
 83 PACKARD, Jack        SR Blacksburg High Scho       9.24 
 84 WILSON, Jeremiah     FR Salem (Roanoke)            9.26 
 85 MORAN, Sean          SR Staunton River High        9.32 
 86 CROTTY, Matt         JR Thomas Jefferson S&T       9.44 
 87 KNOWLES, Camrron     JR Liberty Christian Ac       9.44 
 88 LONG, De'Quan        JR George Washington          9.45 
 89 CAUDILL, John        SR Blacksburg High Scho       9.49 
 90 FORE, Ryan           SO Rustburg                   9.50 
 91 FLORES, Matthew      JR Cave Spring High Sch       9.54 
 92 ACEVEDO, Edmund      SR Fork Union                 9.63 
 93 RIVERO, Nico         SR Trinity Episcopal Sc       9.68 
 94 HARRISON, Nick       SO Blacksburg High Scho       9.68 
 95 OLIVER, Levi         JR Lake Braddock              9.69 
 96 NZAMBA, Caelan       JR South Lakes                9.74 
 97 STROH, Nathan        JR Thomas Jefferson S&T       9.74 
 98 GLADIEUX, Connor     SO South County High Sc       9.80 
 99 ONORATO, Nicholas    SO South County High Sc       9.83 
100 VINCENT, Aaron       FR Maggie Walker              9.84 
101 FAIRCHILD, Cole      JR Charlottesville            9.97 
102 BRANCATI, Jack       JR Cave Spring High Sch       9.97 
103 PIERCE, Brayton      SR Herndon                   10.00 
104 SHEFFIELD, Joseph    SO South County High Sc      10.01 
105 LOVE, Chris          SO South County High Sc      10.02 
106 MOHAMMED, Faisal     JR Albemarle                 10.04 
107 CORNETT, Greyson     SO William Byrd High Sc      10.10 
108 TELLO LUYO, Christia SR Chantilly                 10.14 
109 FORTE, Nyeme         SR Parkland                  10.17 
110 BOHON, Hunter        SO William Byrd High Sc      10.28 
111 SEATON, Sam          JR Wilson Memorial           10.33 
112 CHAMPION, Thomas     SO Battlefield               10.44 
113 MARTIN, Jaeqwon      SR Bassett                   10.45 
114 SUTER, Charlie       SR Herndon                   10.46 
115 REGISTER, Kelvin     JR Parkland                  10.56 
116 YOUNG, Ethan         FR Blacksburg High Scho      10.73 
117 WYATT, Austin        JR Marion                       NT 
118 SHERMAN, Myles       SR Saint John Paul the          NT 
119 NISSLY, David        JR Maggie Walker                NT 
120 GRAY, Levi           JR Pulaski County               NT 
121 DANIELS, Alijah      SR Woodrow Wilson               NT 
122 HSU, Ed              SR Langley                      NT 
123 HILLIARD, Da'Jion    JR Phoebus                      NT 
124 MILLER, Phillip      FR Staunton River High          NT 
Girls' 55m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 BALLARD, Shadajah    SO Western Branch High        7.79 
  2 TERRELL, Jada        SR Western Branch High        8.01 
  3 GRIMES, Taylor       JR Bishop McNamara High       8.15 
  4 HOFFMAN, Lauren      SR Battlefield                8.24 
  5 PYLES, Cierra        JR Bullis School              8.25 
  6 JENKINS, Jashella    SR Western Branch High        8.25 
  7 WATSON, Jasmine      SR Nansemond River            8.30 
  8 TILMON, Jazmine      SO Nansemond River            8.33 
  9 DAVIS, Kimani        SR Parkland                   8.34 
 10 LEWIS, Lindsay       SR Bullis School              8.35 
 11 WARD, Destiny        SR Oscar Smith High Sch       8.36 
 12 DAY, Sheila          SR Norristown                 8.37 
 13 FLETCHER, Sierra     SO Southeast Raleigh          8.37 
 14 PYLES, Brionne       SR Bullis School              8.38 
 15 JONES, Devyn         SR South Lakes                8.39 
 16 CARTER, Kori         SO Nansemond River            8.39 
 17 PARKS, Skylar        JR Nansemond River            8.44 
 18 PAGLIARO, Alaina     SR South County High Sc       8.45 
 19 WARREN, Keishayla    SO Western Branch High        8.54 
 20 POLEON, Qiana        SR Western Branch High        8.56 
 21 THOMAS, Ania         SR George Washington          8.58 
 22 RICHIE, Zanelle      JR Thomas Dale                8.69 
 23 JEFFCOAT, Tiffany    SR Liberty Christian Ac       8.69 
 24 HUDSON, Destiny      FR Western Branch High        8.69 
 25 MILLER, Emilie       JR Wilson Memorial            8.69 
 26 LEWIS, Tiana         SO Colonial Forge             8.70 
 27 BROWN, Nile          SO Archbishop Carroll H       8.71 
 28 JACKSON, Amari       JR Woodrow Wilson             8.77 
 29 DUKE, Kaylah         JR Oscar Smith High Sch       8.81 
 30 SCOTT, Kendra        JR Armstrong HS               8.87 
 31 WATKINS*, Savannah   SR J.R. Tucker High Sch       8.88 
 32 JONES, Taylor        SR South County High Sc       8.91 
 33 DREWERY, Kendal      SO Archbishop Carroll H       8.92 
 34 MILLAR, Abigail      JR Maggie Walker              8.99 
 35 BOYCE, Khalina       SR Potomac Senior High        8.99 
 36 GRANT, Karina        SR Patriot High School        9.02 
 37 CHANDLER, Angelica   SR Colonial Forge             9.05 
 38 JONES, Imani         SR James Monroe               9.09 
 39 EDWARDS, Akeila      SO Chancellor                 9.11 
 40 WHITE, Symone        SR Lee-Davis                  9.12 
 41 TISDALE*, Kayla      SR Cosby                      9.12 
 42 MCLEOD, Lydajah      SR Rocky River High Sch       9.12 
 43 BUHROW, Josie        SR South County High Sc       9.14 
 44 JENKINS, Glenda      JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       9.14 
 45 WILLIAMS, Tonisha    SR Southeast Raleigh          9.16 
 46 CLARK, Kalea         SR Union High School          9.19 
 47 WILLIAMS, Keyanna    SR Potomac Senior High        9.20 
 48 MATTHEW, Tania*      JR James River (Midloth       9.24 
 49 SIMINGTON, Amari     SO Parkland                   9.24 
 50 OMOMAH, Naomi        JR Elizabeth Seton High       9.24 
 51 COOKE, Paris         JR Elizabeth Seton High       9.25 
 52 NIXON, Emilee        JR Amherst County             9.25 
 53 ROBERSON, Halimah    SR Newark High School         9.28 
 54 SCALES, Zoe          JR George Washington          9.29 
 55 CUNNINGHAM, Dominiqu FR Chancellor                 9.29 
 56 BUNCH, Telina        JR Phoebus                    9.34 
 57 STOKES, Jourdan      SO Phoebus                    9.39 
 58 WALKER, Cierra       SR Elizabeth Seton High       9.44 
 59 JOHNSON, Cayla       FR Riverdale Baptist          9.45 
 60 PADGETT, Madison     SR Christiansburg             9.45 
 61 BRENNAN, Danielle    SR Chantilly                  9.49 
 62 MOCK, Coryn          SR Abingdon High School       9.50 
 63 HALL, Jessica        JR Saint John Paul the        9.51 
 64 SMITH, Autumn        JR Rustburg                   9.52 
 65 SNYDER, Jessica      SR Chantilly                  9.54 
 66 CLAY, Marissa        SR Riverbend High Schoo       9.54 
 67 YARBROUGH, Alisha    SO Freedom (Woodbridge)       9.54 
 68 MCCRAY, McKaila      SR Wilson Memorial            9.55 
 69 PRICE, Zoe           JR T.C. Williams High S       9.55 
 70 GARY, Jordan         JR Southeast Raleigh          9.55 
 71 POLLARD, Kaielle     SR L.C. Bird                  9.57 
 72 JEFFERS, Jordyn      SO Bullis School              9.58 
 73 JONES, Lauren        FR South County High Sc       9.58 
 74 JOHNSON, Zipporah    SR Appomattox County Hi       9.63 
 75 SMITH, Chyenne       SR Chancellor                 9.63 
 76 FOSTER, Shaleyah     SR E.C. Glass                 9.67 
 77 SEUFERER, Nicole     JR Patriot High School        9.67 
 78 HALL, Amber          SR Christiansburg             9.67 
 79 HINTON, Azayah       FR Western Branch High        9.70 
 80 DE JONG, Kate        SO Western Albemarle          9.74 
 81 DIRKSE, Michelle G   JR George C. Marshall         9.76 
 82 WICKMAN, Abby        SR South Lakes                9.77 
 83 WILLIAMS, Kristen    SO South Lakes                9.82 
 84 CROMER, Kaylyn       JR Christiansburg             9.82 
 85 JAMESON, Sydney      JR South County High Sc       9.84 
 86 MILLER, Paige        FR Wilson Memorial            9.87 
 87 AMOS, Katia          FR Western Albemarle          9.94 
 88 OH, Christina        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T       9.95 
 89 JONES, Kayla         SO Battlefield               10.01 
 90 LEWIS, Kendall       FR Christiansburg            10.01 
 91 MUHAMMAD, Aliyah     FR Bullis School             10.09 
 92 GARDNER, Kamoni      SO Battlefield               10.09 
 93 BERG, Donzailya      JR Sherando                  10.14 
 94 VILLEDA, Erica       JR E.C. Glass                10.18 
 95 WILLIAMS, Morgan     SO Trinity Episcopal Sc      10.18 
 96 RORIE, Nyza          JR Parkland                  10.19 
 97 HOUSTON, Katelyn     SO Albemarle                 10.23 
 98 RICHARDSON, Lauren   SR Langley                   10.23 
 99 PATERNITI, Taylor    FR Battlefield               10.29 
100 PETTUS, Julia        SO Trinity Episcopal Sc      10.32 
101 RITTS, Kylie         SR Wilson Memorial           10.42 
102 BODNAR, Ashley       SO Woodrow Wilson            10.44 
103 CHRISTENSEN, Sarah   SR Cave Spring High Sch      10.50 
104 EPPERLY, Kylee       SO Staunton River High       10.51 
105 PETRY, Reyna         SO Lord Botetourt            10.57 
106 KING, Keyanna        SO Woodrow Wilson            10.61 
107 WALSH, Julie         SO Blacksburg High Scho      10.61 
108 RICHARDSON, Haley    FR Langley                   10.62 
109 BEVERLY, Bailee      JR E.C. Glass                10.63 
110 KENT, Grace          JR Albemarle                 10.72 
111 CURRY, Keyona        JR Elizabeth Seton High      10.73 
112 GREEN, Chelsea       SR Atlee                     10.78 
113 ANDERSON, Ashlyn     JR Pulaski County            10.81 
114 WHORLEY, Victoria    JR Staunton River High       10.85 
115 DOHERTY, Jillian     SO Westfield                 10.88 
116 MONTGOMERY, Skylar   SO South Lakes               10.94 
117 DEWS, Jaiviah        SR Chantilly                 10.94 
118 GRAHAM, Emma         JR Albemarle                 10.96 
119 PARDO, Alana         SO South Lakes               10.97 
120 MOORE, Nya           FR St. John's College H      11.13 
121 ALLINSON, Jasmine    JR William Byrd High Sc      11.16 
122 DANDRIDGE, Ahmia     FR Atlee                     11.19 
123 LEWIS, Shanece       SO Pulaski County            11.22 
124 SMITH, Kamryn        SO Galileo High School       11.31 
125 MENDOZA, Stephanie   SO Blacksburg High Scho      11.38 
126 SLAYTON, Shelby      SO Wilson Memorial           11.54 
127 NAGEL, Jessica       SO Auburn                    11.61 
128 PENZER, Jessica      FR Lee-Davis                 11.64 
129 MCCLAIN, Camille     SO Chantilly                 11.74 
130 MANNS, Olivia        SO Bassett                   11.74 
131 FOSTER, Mckenzie     SO Staunton River High       11.84 
132 MARROW, Camryn       JR Lee-Davis                 11.88 
133 PALMER, Courtney     JR William Byrd High Sc      12.13 
134 KABATH, Elizabeth    SO Cave Spring High Sch      12.55 
135 PENN, Tevonna        SR Magna Vista                  NT 
136 PHILLIPS, Leah       FR Bullis School                NT 
137 COX, Callee          SR Marion                       NT 
138 FIELDS, Arika        SO South Lakes                  NT 
139 CARTER-OGDEN, Ruby   FR Chantilly                    NT 
140 CARTER-OGDEN, Nyla   FR Chantilly                    NT 
141 MOORE, Alina         SR Franklin High School         NT 
142 KING, D'Kiah         SR Magna Vista                  NT 
143 BOGGS, Lorraine      SO Norristown                   NT 
144 SILNERS, Kaitlynne   FR Magna Vista                  NT 
145 ELLIS, Kirsten       SR Herndon                      NT 
146 SMITH, Carrie        JR Pulaski County               NT 
147 JONES, Aisha         SO George Washington            NT 
148 EVANS, Alyssa        FR Abingdon High School         NT 
149 MINNICK, Laken       FR Abingdon High School         NT 
150 BAIER, Mary Grace    JR Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
151 INGLE, Haley         JR Cave Spring High Sch         NT 
Boys' 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 L.C. Bird             A    1:33.41 
     1) DAVIS, LaMar   2) LA PIERRE, Jem 3) LA PIERRE, Jev 4) MASON, Treshaw 
  2 T.C. Williams High S  A    1:33.64 
     1) BANGURA, Ibrah 2) COLE, Kai      3) DAVIS, Daniel  4) EATON, Anthony 
     5) HARRIS, Kelvin 6) MCGUIRE, Raymo 7) OBENWA, Chima  8) SAKYI, Terrenc 
  3 Petersburg            A    1:33.92 
     1) BLIZZARD, Clar 2) MUNGIN, Remoir 3) REED- CARLOS*, 4) NICHOLAS, Char 
     5) JARMON, Cameri 
  4 Riverdale Baptist     A    1:34.03 
     1) JACKSON, Corte 2) TRICE, Khari   3) WHITFIELD, Dan 4) PRINCE, Malik  
  5 James River (Midloth  A    1:34.28 
     1) BRANCH, Tarell 2) WOODARD, Mekhi 3) SHIBLEY, David 4) WILSON, Caleb  
     5) ACOSTA, Ben    
  6 James River (Midloth  B    1:34.28 
     1) ACOSTA, Ben    2) FARISSIER, Div 3) CHAMBERS, Naje 4) NOBLE, William 
     5) SHELTON, Ricqu 6) THOMPSON, Chri 
  7 St. Vincent Pallotti  A    1:34.55 
     1) STEWART, Brend 2) BROWN, James   3) SOMERVILLE, Ka 4) EGGLESTON, Nic 
  8 DeMatha Catholic Hig  A    1:34.58 
     1) GREEN, Damon   2) GREEN, Deion   3) HOOD, Adrian   4) LOGAN-NEALY, D 
     5) MUHAMMAD, Naim 6) WILSON, Nichol 7) WALLACE, Justi 
  9 Colonial Forge        A    1:34.69 
     1) DESKINS, Ed    2) ECTOR, Ian     3) GRAY, Jonathan 4) KAUTHEN, Liam  
     5) KAUTHEN, Max   6) LOGAN, Vinson  7) RAGLAND, Xavie 8) WALKER, Johnni 
 10 E.C. Glass            A    1:35.11 
     1) JONES, Dymere  2) PAIGE, Koulson 3) ODEDINA, Justi 4) WALLER, Emmanu 
 11 William Fleming       A    1:35.17 
     1) RANDOLPH, Chri 2) JONES, Major   3) JACKSON, Deji  4) GREENE, Jehmel 
     5) JONES, Jayvon  
 12 Davie County          A    1:35.24 
     1) PEREZ, Angel   2) HOWARD, Julian 3) DALTON, Stepho 4) LYTTON, DaPari 
 13 Langley               A    1:35.32 
     1) BRASWELL, Bran 2) CHENG, Kevin   3) CRUMES, Alex   4) WHITE, Daniel  
 14 Blacksburg High Scho  A    1:35.42 
     1) COFFEY, Thomas 2) QUESENBERRY, D 3) RAMSEY, Noah   4) TERRY, Tiquest 
 15 Patriot High School   A    1:35.66 
     1) BARNES, Kennet 2) BIENDL, Camero 3) JAGHORI, Samee 4) MANILLI, Matth 
     5) TAY, Derek     
 16 Westfield             A    1:35.72 
     1) GARDNER, Darne 2) HOWARD, Camero 3) MURPHY, Marqui 4) POWELL, Davian 
     5) SHADKHOO, Alex 
 17 Bishop McNamara High  B    1:36.20 
     1) BYRD, Kevin    2) HOLDER, Jordan 3) MURPHY, Drake  4) RIDLEY, Dashon 
 18 Appomattox County Hi  A    1:36.41 
     1) JACKSON, Ryan  2) WALKER, Trey   3) KELSO, Delonta 4) KELSO, Deron   
 19 Asheville             A    1:36.45 
     1) BREWER, Makais 2) HINES, Keenan  3) HINES, Keevon  4) SHIVERS, Ahmad 
 20 Lake Braddock         A    1:36.50 
     1) ARNOLD, Nathan 2) FULTON, Harry  3) KEY, Amor      4) O'NEILL, Conno 
 21 William Byrd High Sc  A    1:36.52 
     1) ASTEN, John    2) BOARD, Hunter  3) JEREZ, Luis    4) SAREEKUN, Beem 
     5) THOMAS, Michea 
 22 Chantilly             A    1:36.60 
     1) SHORTEN, Quinn 2) SHEPHERD, Mich 3) ROBINSON, Mark 4) MORRIS, Ryan   
 23 Grafton High School   A    1:36.70 
     1) LIPSCOMB, Mark 2) REED, Caleb    3) MELLS, Kyle    4) NOEL, Tavaris  
 24 Southern Guilford     A    1:36.70 
     1) HAITH, Keyshaw 2) JOHNSON, Zion  3) MARTIN, Julian 4) MCMILLAN, Jami 
     5) PORTER, Johnny 6) WILLIAMSON, Ka 
 25 J.R. Tucker High Sch  A    1:36.71 
     1) PETTUS, Mitche 2) WILSON*, Davon 3) WALKER*, Rasho 4) PARKER*, Macau 
     5) CHRISTIAN*, Ia 
 26 Hermitage             A    1:36.74 
     1) BRADLEY, Thoma 2) DAVIS, Justin  3) MAYERS, Percy  4) NEVILLE, Jorda 
     5) PIERCE, Eric   
 27 Fairfax               A    1:36.75 
     1) BARBOREK, Deck 2) BENDER, Tyrese 3) HATCHETT, Just 4) MASON, Xhavier 
     5) DAVENPORT, Dil 6) STEWART, Nicol 
 28 Fork Union            A    1:37.00 
     1) BROCKINGTON, D 2) DISBROW, Natha 3) WALBROOK, Reyn 4) REYNOLDS, Dani 
 29 Albemarle             A    1:37.22 
     1) HACKETT, Chayd 2) JOHNSON, Aundr 3) LECKRONE, Thom 4) MCDOWELL, Eric 
     5) NILAMDEEN, Anf 
 30 Freedom (Woodbridge)  A    1:37.24 
     1) AMISSAH, Isaac 2) BOGALE, Dagmaw 3) PERSON, Zakari 4) PONCE, Marvin  
     5) RODRIGUEZ, Ger 
 31 Blacksburg High Scho  B    1:37.70 
     1) CZAR, Nick     2) FLACK, Addison 3) KIM, Alex      4) LESTER, Micah  
 32 Thomas Jefferson S&T  A    1:38.11 
     1) ADOLPHE, Jacob 2) KANG, Ian      3) KUO, Kevin     4) LIU, Samuel    
     5) MADHUGIRI, Akh 6) MAHAJAN, Vikra 
 33 Christiansburg        A    1:38.14 
     1) HENDERSON, Ale 2) LEWIS, Zion    3) PERKINS, Alex  4) SIMPKINS, Jare 
 34 Cave Spring High Sch  A    1:38.17 
     1) HAIRSTON, Jayl 2) IFERRICA, Timo 3) MAYO, Dejon    4) WHITE, Jason   
 35 Gloucester High Scho  A    1:38.39 
     1) BROWN, Taige   2) CONROY, Joseph 3) FORREST, Re'Ja 4) PRYOR, Jr., Jo 
     5) SHIPE, Aaron   6) YOUNG, Justin  7) WILLIAMS, Rash 
 36 Princess Anne High S  A    1:38.50 
     1) ANDERSON, Tyre 2) NEWELL, Dre    3) RECKLING, Came 4) WALTON, Darrel 
 37 Northside High Schoo  A    1:38.50 
     1) HALL, Princton 2) LACOSTE, Xavie 3) SCOTT, Ezra    4) TALFORD, Justi 
 38 Chantilly             B    1:39.00 
     1) LEE, Wang Geun 2) TELLO LUYO, Ch 3) VILONE, Maher  4) DURAN-DIAZ, Jo 
 39 C.D. Hylton           A    1:39.07 
     1) FORREST, Melvi 2) HALL, Jarrett  3) WEST, Joshua   4) WHITE, Andrew  
     5) JEUSI, Kenyatt 
 40 New Kent              A    1:39.08 
     1) WATKINS, Bryce 2) GATLING, Micha 3) AKRIE-WILLIAMS 4) CHAPMAN, Rayvo 
     5) COLES, Kyle    6) BRANDON, Lamon 7) TOLLEY, Will   
 41 Hickory High School   A    1:39.44 
     1) BARRETT, Sam   2) HILL, Andrew   3) HOULE, Jason   4) JOHNSON, Dan   
     5) WILSON, Riley  
 42 Riverbend High Schoo  A    1:39.58 
     1) HARMON, Hayden 2) LEWIS, Gordon  3) REDMOND, Avont 4) TORRES, Gian   
     5) TREIBER, Logan 
 43 Franklin High School  A    1:39.60 
     1) BEVERLY, Malik 2) KEARNEY, Assan 3) NUTTER, Gerard 4) SPENCE, Jordan 
     5) THOMPSON, Keyo 
 44 CH Flowers High Scho  A    1:39.97 
     1) BRADY, Darius  2) TUNSON, Brando 3) FOLKS, Chardal 4) NJEMANZE, Vict 
 45 South County High Sc  B    1:40.11 
     1) BOWMAN, Daniel 2) KENDALL, Loren 3) MCLENDON, Sam  4) ONORATO, Nicho 
 46 Bishop McNamara High  C    1:40.20 
     1) ASKEW, Stanley 2) JOHNSON, Miles 3) STEWART, Deion 4) WILLIAMS, Josh 
 47 Jefferson Forest      A    1:41.18 
     1) NEVAREZ, Bobby 2) HURT, Tacalyen 3) ADAMSON, Emman 4) HOWARD, Parker 
     5) PETERSON, Zach 6) LINDAUER, Keef 
 48 George C. Marshall    A    1:41.61 
     1) LAUER, Casey J 2) NININGER, Coli 3) QUIN, Connor N 4) SOJWAL, Raoul  
     5) TOSCANO, Sebas 6) SCHLIER, Eric  
 49 Nansemond River       B    1:41.90 
     1) CROMARTIE, Dav 2) DACOSTA, Gordo 3) DIDLY, Justin  4) DILDY, Jaysen  
 50 CH Flowers High Scho  B    1:42.00 
     1) CLARK-NELSON,  2) COCHRANE, Josh 3) JONES, Derrick 4) WILLIAMS, Mekk 
 51 Hanover               A    1:42.07 
     1) ALLEYNE, Cirek 2) HUBBARD, Brock 3) JOHNSON, Jayde 4) MCLAMORE, Eric 
     5) MCQUEEN, Khali 6) ROBINSON, Eddi 
 52 Herndon               A    1:42.07 
     1) GUEVARA, Ian   2) QUINTEROS, Edu 3) RAY, Elliot    4) JONES, Cordale 
 53 Heritage (Lynchburg)  A    1:42.64 
     1) DAVIS, Colby   2) DOUGLAS, Julia 3) HARVEY, Malik  4) THOMAS, Kyron  
 54 Glen Allen High Scho  A    1:42.84 
     1) ALLEYNE, Myles 2) MAYO *, James  3) V, Sathya      4) WALKER *, Dext 
 55 John Marshall         A    1:43.83 
     1) DUNIGAN, Chris 2) HENDERSON, Ton 3) HOLDER, Ron    4) JUSTIN, Malone 
 56 Broadway              A    1:44.31 
     1) COLLIER, Justi 2) SHEETS, Michae 3) PACHECO, Josue 4) SANTIAGO, Stev 
 57 Staunton River High   A    1:50.33 
     1) COLLINS, Marce 2) NEZBETH, Hunte 3) JOHNS, Adam    4) MAYHEW, Jeremy 
     5) MORAN, Sean    
 58 Turner Ashby          A         NT 
     1) CHRISTIAN, Jer 2) HARRIS, Landyn 3) QUESENBERRY, S 4) WITT, Brady    
     5) ALTHAVER, Jaso 6) KIMBROUGH, Mas 
 59 Marion                A         NT 
     1) MCNEIL, Zach   2) WILLIAMS, J.t. 3) MARSTON, Ryan  4) SHAFT, Preston 
 60 Patrick Henry (G. Sp  A         NT 
     1) CRUISE, Jackso 2) DAVENPORT, Ale 3) DICKENSON, Col 4) JOHNSON, Jerem 
 61 Salem (Roanoke)       A         NT 
     1) PERSINGER, Isa 2) ROBINSON, Avan 3) WILSON, Jeremi 4) COX, Devin     
     5) TYREE, Sean    
 62 Robert E. Lee (Sprin  A         NT 
     1) ASHTON, Blaine 2) CHAMBERS, Chau 3) HAMILTON, Kevi 4) TROUNG, Jason  
     5) MEYER, Nick    6) SALAHUDDIN, Al 7) KHAN, Fahim    
 63 Leesville Road        A         NT 
     1) MATTHEWS, Delo 2) MACLAUCHLIN, M 3) CAMERON, Derri 4) MURRAY, Colton 
 64 Magna Vista           A         NT 
     1) ADKINS, Ty'Qua 2) CLANTON, Tahj  3) DILLARD, Devyn 4) PERKINS, Ja'Qu 
     5) SMITH, Rondari 
 65 South County High Sc  A         NT 
     1) BLOODWORTH, Ca 2) LANG, Andrew   3) SALGUERO, Domi 4) SHEFFIELD, Jos 
 66 George Washington     A         NT 
     1) FOREST, Kuasha 2) LONG, De'Quan  3) WALLACE, DaSha 4) WALLER, Curtis 
     5) WILLIAMS, Keyu 
 67 Abingdon High School  A         NT 
     1) WINKLER, Joel  2) REYNOLDS, Josh 3) HARDEN, Joshua 4) GOBBLE, Matt   
Girls' 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 Battlefield           A    1:46.77 
     1) BROWN, Kelsey  2) GORDON, Erica  3) MCGILL, Olivia 4) NYARKO-BRENTUO 
  2 Chantilly             A    1:46.84 
     1) JEFFRIES, Simo 2) BACON, Cecelia 3) BRENNAN, Danie 4) BUCK, Laurel   
  3 CH Flowers High Scho  A    1:47.10 
     1) DALEY, Collese 2) HINSON, Ryley  3) MCWILLIAMS, Ke 4) O'NEAL, Pharis 
  4 Menchville            A    1:47.15 
     1) BARNETT, Jacel 2) BLUNT, Taylynn 3) HUTCHINSON, De 4) JOHNSON, Carle 
     5) MERRITT, Morga 
  5 Bishop McNamara High  A    1:47.25 
     1) GRIMES, Taylor 2) HILL, Jalyn    3) MARSHALL, Tayl 4) DANTZLER, Jasm 
  6 Archbishop Carroll H  A    1:47.28 
     1) BROWN, Nile    2) DREWERY, Kenda 3) LEWIS, Taylor  4) MCKENZIE, Kris 
     5) SYERS, Janoah  
  7 South County High Sc  C    1:47.50 
     1) EVANS-CARMICHA 2) HOLLOWAY, Rach 3) JAMESON, Sydne 4) WASHINGTON, Ry 
  8 South County High Sc  B    1:47.50 
     1) JONES, Lauren  2) JONES, Taylor  3) PAGLIARO, Alai 4) WALKER, Jazmyn 
     5) MANNING, Akila 
  9 Hermitage             A    1:47.78 
     1) MCNEILL, India 2) NAGBE, Pearl   3) SYKES, Skylar  4) STOKES, Daija  
 10 T.C. Williams High S  A    1:48.00 
     1) BRISCO, Jessic 2) KINDRED, Dakot 3) PRICE, Zoe     4) WARD, Nyla     
 11 Mills Godwin          A    1:48.78 
     1) BRENDLE, Renec 2) GREENE, Rebeka 3) WALIGORA, Cass 4) WILSON, Britto 
     5) ALEXANDER, Saj 
 12 Chantilly             B    1:48.84 
     1) AHN, Gloria    2) HAN, Alice     3) RECTO, Julia   4) ALDERMAN, Hale 
 13 C.D. Hylton           A    1:48.97 
     1) BULLOCK, Kiara 2) DIGGS, Courtne 3) GREEN, Lauren  4) HONAY, Taja    
     5) THOMPSON, Rebe 
 14 Westfield             A    1:49.00 
     1) BECKNER, Olivi 2) JONES, Inaya   3) LOTT, Natalie  4) MILES, Indira  
 15 Chancellor            A    1:49.08 
     1) RIVERS, Shakia 2) EDWARDS, Akeil 3) JONES, Joselyn 4) WESTER, Maddis 
     5) OROZCO, Nina S 6) SCHLIER, Inga  7) SMITH, Hannah  
 16 Nansemond River       C    1:49.49 
     1) GIPSON, Indya  2) GOODWIN, Carri 3) GORDON, Lauren 4) GOVAN, Faith   
 17 South Lakes           B    1:50.45 
     1) MONTGOMERY, Sk 2) WILLIAMS, Kris 3) ALLISON, Megan 4) SMITH, Alyssa  
 18 South Lakes           A    1:50.45 
     1) HUTSON, Cara   2) JONES, Devyn   3) KONADU, Rhema  4) LANNEN, Kather 
 19 Cosby                 A    1:50.58 
     1) BARNES, Bahiyy 2) O'DONNELL, Kat 3) JENNINGS, Vict 4) HOOKER, Kacee  
     5) JOHNSON, Ayann 
 20 Hickory High School   A    1:50.61 
     1) PALMER, Alexan 2) STILL, Naudia  3) THOMPSON, Alex 4) VALLE, Abby    
     5) WILLIAMS, Madi 6) OAKCRUM, Deysi 7) YOUNG, Ashawni 
 21 Chantilly             C    1:51.00 
     1) THO, Cindy     2) ALLAMBY, Josep 3) CARTER-OGDEN,  4) GOUDEL, Lata   
     5) WILLIAMS, Tayl 
 22 J.R. Tucker High Sch  A    1:51.22 
     1) ELLISON, Jadah 2) GOODLET, Daysh 3) JACKSON*, Amay 4) KELLEY*, Jorda 
     5) JEFFERSON, Aut 
 23 East Orange Campus    A    1:51.30 
     1) ASANTE, Doreen 2) CAMPBELL, Rene 3) FRANCIS, Britt 4) GILETTE, Kevar 
     5) GORDON, Mellic 
 24 Western Albemarle     A    1:52.13 
     1) HARRIS, Anna   2) BERG, Katrine  3) BUCCI, Bridget 4) HEON, Nichole  
 25 Rocky River High Sch  A    1:52.30 
     1) KIMBLE, Ty-lis 2) LIVINGSTON, Ke 3) POWELL, Lauren 4) ROBERTS, Zhane 
     5) SIDBERRY, Jira 
 26 Lexington             A    1:52.32 
     1) BENNETT, Taylo 2) CARLTON, Keava 3) DAVIS, Serenit 4) HARRIS, Makayl 
     5) MCCANDIES, Kia 
 27 Christiansburg        A    1:52.44 
     1) CROMER, Kaylyn 2) HALL, Amber    3) OKORONKWO, Oge 4) PADGETT, Madis 
     5) POOLE, Ashlyn  
 28 Westlake High School  A    1:52.46 
     1) DAVIS, Jordan  2) FORREST, Talor 3) GARNER, Olivia 4) GREENFIELD, Ja 
     5) POLK, Allison  
 29 William Fleming       A    1:52.87 
     1) JEFFRIES, Nico 2) JONES, Majesty 3) WASHINGTON-BRO 4) WILLIAMS, Nya  
     5) PRESTON, Alexu 
 30 Maggie Walker         A    1:52.92 
     1) HILL, Taylor   2) MILLAR, Abigai 3) PERRY, Clare   4) VAUGHAN, Nia   
 31 Heritage (Lynchburg)  A    1:53.38 
     1) CRAWFORD, Azan 2) HAMLETT, Solan 3) MEGGINSON, Tam 4) MCMILLAN, Mich 
     5) WHITE, Symone  
 32 Bishop McNamara High  B    1:53.42 
     1) HATCHER, Amber 2) HAYNES, Sydney 3) THOMPSON, Tyra 4) DAWSON, Adrian 
     5) SPARKS, Hevan  
 33 Glen Allen High Scho  A    1:53.69 
     1) HAGER, Rachel  2) LEOPOLD*, Morg 3) MULHOLLAND, La 4) PRICE, Star    
 34 Asheville             A    1:54.10 
     1) BELVIN, Alion  2) PROFFITT, Aria 3) SINGLETARY, Jo 4) SUTTLES, Abby  
 35 Langley               A    1:54.14 
     1) BRASCIA, Anna  2) HAO, Kelsie    3) REIS, Cassandr 4) RICHARDSON, Ha 
 36 Patriot High School   A    1:54.21 
     1) BIBER, Sierra  2) BROOKMAN-AMISS 3) CROCKETT, Kela 4) DEMBY, Justice 
     5) MALTBIE, Jessi 
 37 Fairfax               A    1:54.39 
     1) HOEFFLING, Kai 2) HOPKINS, Erin  3) MCCALL, Trinit 4) TAUBE, Jackie  
     5) HART, Brianna  6) RIDDICK, Arion 7) RUFFIN, Danyet 8) WILLIAMS-WALKE 
 38 Lake Braddock         A    1:54.42 
     1) CURRAN, Katie  2) DAVIS, Peyton  3) LYONS, Zoe     4) MONAHAN, Julia 
 39 Hanover               A    1:54.89 
     1) BAGBY, Kavon   2) BALESTRI, Niki 3) DUMVILLE, Genn 4) FERGUSON, Morg 
     5) KINNEY, Sophie 
 40 George C. Marshall    A    1:54.95 
     1) DACANAY, Jemal 2) DEVIN, Sofia K 3) HAMILTON, Khri 4) LEE, Anabelle  
     5) MUCHEMENYI, Th 
 41 CH Flowers High Scho  B    1:55.00 
     1) BULLOCK, Brian 2) HOWELL, Jaelyn 3) OYETIMBO, Ange 4) POPE, Dominiqu 
 42 Davie County          A    1:55.00 
     1) STOKES, Kala   2) TIERNEY, Bridg 3) NAVARRO, Jessi 4) BOHANNON, Madd 
 43 Nansemond River       D    1:55.49 
     1) HARDAMON, Ange 2) HARRELL, Derri 3) HEYMAN, Selby  4) HOPPER, Kimber 
 44 Potomac Senior High   A    1:55.74 
     1) COLEMAN, Kamil 2) TEAGUE, Noelle 3) TEAGUE, Ryan   4) ALFORD, Desire 
     5) ALNOOSON, Emma 
 45 Albemarle             A    1:55.85 
     1) CAMACHO, Malin 2) GREBE, Catie   3) HOUSTON, Katel 4) ROOT, Madison  
     5) SCHLEIFER, Yas 
 46 Westfield             B    1:56.00 
     1) BINGHAM, Jordy 2) DOHERTY, Jilli 3) HADERMAN, Gill 4) IGLEHART, Lyri 
 47 Liberty Christian Ac  A    1:56.46 
     1) DEWEY, Shae    2) JAUCH, Gracie  3) JEFFCOAT, Tiff 4) STATON, Lacy   
     5) SANDIDGE, Clai 
 48 Blacksburg High Scho  A    1:56.50 
     1) BOERTH, Erica  2) HOPKINS, Carly 3) KELLEY, Kendal 4) WHITE, Justyce 
 49 Prince George High S  A    1:56.55 
     1) HARRIS, Miliss 2) JAMES, Alauren 3) IVEY, kennedy  4) JACKSON, shama 
 50 Reagan, Ronald W      A    1:56.80 
     1) BELLE, Shawna  2) MCCULLOUGH-PER 3) RAZZAK, Khalil 4) SAUNDERS, Trin 
     5) SETTLE, Avery  6) REYNOLDS, Skyl 
 51 CH Flowers High Scho  C    1:57.00 
     1) BARNES, Sari   2) JACKSON, Kamry 3) JOSEPH, Cather 4) WILLIAMS, Nadi 
     5) BROOKS, Ericca 6) BROWN, Taylor  7) JONES, Ashlynn 
 52 Cave Spring High Sch  A    1:57.22 
     1) JACKSON, Ann   2) PERKINS, Toni  3) RUTIGLIANO, Ab 4) WETZEL, Grace  
 53 Charlottesville       A    1:57.33 
     1) BIRLE, Susanna 2) LUENDO, Noell  3) THORNE, Emily  4) WARDLAW, Kenne 
 54 Northside High Schoo  A    1:57.44 
     1) ESPARAGOZA, Al 2) HASKINS, Jazmi 3) REEVES, Jaylen 4) WEBB, Dejahnea 
 55 Southeast Raleigh     C    1:58.00 
     1) PERRY, Tyshaun 2) BRADLEY, Denki 3) FOY, Skyler    4) GREENE, Tahnyj 
 56 Bishop McNamara High  C    1:58.70 
     1) LAGMAN, Jalyn  2) WILLIAMS, Nyel 3) AKINMADE, Grac 4) THOMAS, Destin 
     5) BATRES, Kateri 6) LORD, Veronika 
 57 St. Vincent Pallotti  A    1:58.80 
     1) DAVIS, Sydelle 2) HAMMOND, Eryn  3) PADGHAM, Kamil 4) WHATLEY, Madis 
 58 Lord Botetourt        A    1:59.06 
     1) FINLEY, Heathe 2) COMAN, Emma    3) PETRY, Reyna   4) KING, Jasmine  
     5) PUGH, Savannah 
 59 Jefferson Forest      A    1:59.11 
     1) RATLIFF, Delan 2) WHITE, Autumn  3) GALINDO, Noell 4) MOREAU, Alison 
     5) MOORE, Penelop 
 60 William Byrd High Sc  A    1:59.28 
     1) GHEEN, Savanna 2) O'CONNOR, Kell 3) WEST, Alexis   4) WILLIAMS, Lexi 
 61 Lee-Davis             A    1:59.47 
     1) AGUILAR, Katel 2) BESSETTE, Brit 3) COUSIN, Caitly 4) PENZER, Jessic 
     5) TAYLOR, Lauren 
 62 Blacksburg High Scho  B    1:59.95 
     1) WALSH, Julie   2) KENDER, Anna   3) SHEEN, Catheri 4) MODLIN, Erika  
 63 Bishop McNamara High  D    2:00.10 
     1) BRADLEY, Mya   2) FREEMAN, J'Ta  3) JENKINS, Mykel 4) WINGFIELD, Lex 
 64 Broadway              A    2:00.51 
     1) WEAVER, Rachel 2) CANTRELL, Dani 3) WILLIAMS, Mica 4) LANDES, Morgan 
     5) HARDESTY, Rebe 
 65 Wilson Memorial       A    2:02.51 
     1) DUKES, Kacey   2) GILLIGAN, Addi 3) CLAYTON, Laure 4) MILLER, Paige  
     5) RITTS, Kylie   
 66 Appomattox County Hi  A    2:02.86 
     1) PURCELL, Makay 2) MORGAN, Rachel 3) DAVIS, Emerald 4) MORGAN, April  
     5) GLOVER, Skyler 
 67 Blacksburg High Scho  C    2:03.00 
     1) BURCH, Ashlen  2) ELIAS, Hannah  3) KNIGHT, Emma   4) MENDOZA, Steph 
 68 Thomas Jefferson S&T  A    2:04.05 
     1) BUDZIEN, My li 2) CHU, Cece      3) HU, Elizabeth  4) NAKAMURA, Ally 
     5) SCHANTZ, Lilia 
 69 New Kent              A    2:04.66 
     1) HELLEBRANT, Si 2) HARRIS, Raven  3) SPANGLER, Abby 4) SPRIGG, Abby   
     5) AMES, Aliyah   
 70 Granby                A    2:04.67 
     1) COOPER, Amondr 2) FRASER- JONES, 3) HONIKER, Kyla  4) ORZEHOWSKI, Ja 
     5) WALLACE, Jessi 
 71 Bishop McNamara High  E    2:05.02 
     1) LOGAN, Brittne 2) SHIELDS, Jasmi 3) ROSE, Gabriell 4) WARE, Varonika 
 72 George Washington     A    2:07.18 
     1) EDMUNDS, Jazyn 2) JONES, Aisha   3) SCALES, Zoe    4) THOMAS, Ania   
     5) ZHANG, Anna    
 73 Patrick Henry (G. Sp  A    2:11.44 
     1) HATCH, Maria   2) PROPST, Harlei 3) SHEETS, Annie  4) STREET, Julia  
 74 Turner Ashby          A    2:11.90 
     1) CORBIN, Britta 2) GIBSON, Kendal 3) GOEHNER, Anna  4) HINES, Gabby   
 75 Community School of   A         NT 
     1) OSTAPKO, Hanna 2) JONES, Chloe   3) FESPERMAN, Reb 4) ALEXANDER, Cla 
 76 James River (Midloth  A         NT 
     1) BURLESON, Hope 2) FRANCIS, Faith 3) KEITH, Lindsey 4) MATTHEW, Tania 
     5) THELEN, Rachel 
 77 Salem (Roanoke)       A         NT 
     1) BLAKENEY, Jana 2) HUFFMAN, China 3) HUNT, Tawni    4) PRICE, ShaCoya 
     5) THOMAS, Te'asi 
 78 Robert E. Lee (Sprin  A         NT 
     1) ALVARADO, Joha 2) EVANS, Shanay  3) LEWIS, Keris   4) PERKINS, Taaj  
     5) VALEY, Danna   
 79 Riverbend High Schoo  A         NT 
     1) GRIFFIN, Khail 2) JONES, Taylor  3) JORDAN, Jade   4) ZYWIAK, Kendal 
     5) PURCELL, Alyse 
 80 Magna Vista           A         NT 
     1) CARTER, D'Coya 2) HAIRSTON, Jord 3) SILNERS, Kaitl 4) TINSLEY, Keana 
 81 South County High Sc  A         NT 
     1) BRADSHER, Cath 2) HERBERT, Genev 3) NIEDZWICKI, Li 4) SHEFFIELD, Aub 
     5) WILLIAMS, Ni-K 
 82 Veritas School        A         NT 
     1) KOZLOWSKI, Lin 2) FITCH, Sydney  3) JOHNSON, Genev 4) JOHNSON, Gabri 
 83 Abingdon High School  A         NT 
     1) MOCK, Coryn    2) WATSON, Zenobi 3) TOLER, Katheri 4) WYATT, Lindsey 
Boys' 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 Lee-Davis             A    3:26.44 
     1) JOHNSON, Jamir 2) MOHABIR, Lamon 3) MOORE, Kameron 4) PARKNOW*, Bran 
     5) PATTERSON, Jos 6) PATTERSON, Sam 7) ROWE, Thomas   8) SEAY, Tommy    
  2 Lake Braddock         A    3:28.00 
     1) HICKS, Chris   2) SAYRE, Andrew  3) WARD, Asa      4) WILSON, Marcus 
  3 Bethel                A    3:28.69 
     1) CARSON, Byron  2) ELLIS, Ilkeem  3) RICHARDSON III 4) SANTIAGO, Ivan 
     5) STANCIL, Amir  6) SAUNDERS, Jona 7) WILLIAMS, Zair 
  4 West Springfield      A    3:29.00 
     1) ALLEN, Emmanue 2) GIBBS, Dominic 3) RAMBO, Jarod   4) BRITT, Josh    
     5) ADU, Daniel    
  5 Phoebus               A    3:29.98 
     1) BROWN, Maurice 2) HILLIARD, Da'J 3) JACKSON, Andre 4) SESSOMS, Dougl 
  6 Bishop McNamara High  A    3:30.24 
     1) HOLDER, Jordan 2) MURPHY, Drake  3) TROTMAN, Ellio 4) WILLIAMS, Xavi 
     5) MCCAIN, Jeremi 
  7 East Orange Campus    A    3:30.44 
     1) ETIENNE, Immyo 2) FOBAY, Ibrahim 3) LINDO, Akeem   4) LINDO, Willesl 
     5) POOLE, Cory    
  8 William Fleming       A    3:30.53 
     1) JONES, Jayvon  2) JACKSON, Tajai 3) KIRTLEY, Azavi 4) RANDOLPH, Chri 
     5) JONES, Major   6) MARTIN, Robert 
  9 CH Flowers High Scho  A    3:32.79 
     1) BLAKE, Taylor  2) DELEON, Nicola 3) DELOATCH, Davi 4) MCMILLAN, Lama 
 10 South Lakes           B    3:33.34 
     1) CASEY, Sean    2) SEPULVEDA, Pet 3) VILCHECK, Dima 4) WARSTLER, Calv 
 11 South Lakes           A    3:33.34 
     1) EGGEMAN, John  2) JONES, Stephen 3) OGOBRI, Timieb 4) WHITLEY, Don't 
 12 Lake Braddock         B    3:34.00 
     1) ARNOLD, Nathan 2) CERNE, Edward  3) DELVECCHIO, An 4) OLIVER, Levi   
 13 Hampton               A    3:34.32 
     1) ALLEN, Lamonte 2) CUMBY, Anthony 3) LEWIS, Tahjere 4) NEWSOME, Dazz  
     5) PULLEY, Burnel 6) TAYLOR, Rayfie 
 14 Fairfax               A    3:34.44 
     1) BARBOREK, Deck 2) DAVENPORT, Dil 3) HATCHETT, Just 4) TROTT, Curtrel 
     5) STEWART, Nicol 6) SAIYED, Zahir  
 15 Loudoun Valley        A    3:34.50 
     1) BRYANT, Azriah 2) GALLAGHER, Noa 3) FRANCO, Noah   4) TYLER, Jack    
     5) SIMMS, Akere   
 16 Southeast Raleigh     A    3:34.59 
     1) MILLER, Travon 2) LARIOS, Noah   3) MARTIN, Zachar 4) ROBINSON, Nase 
 17 Deep Run              A    3:35.20 
     1) MENGEL*, Nick  2) WYATT, Bradley 3) CANNON*, Matth 4) MOSAVEL-LO*, B 
     5) MILLER IV*, Go 6) JOHNSON, Matt  
 18 DeMatha Catholic Hig  A    3:35.52 
     1) GRAY, Evan     2) GRAY, Xavier   3) GREEN, Damon   4) GREEN, Deion   
     5) HOOD, Adrian   6) WILSON, Nichol 
 19 Nansemond River       A    3:35.60 
     1) WHEAR, Zach    2) WILLIAMS, Core 3) WILLIAMS, Wins 4) WOMACK, Emani  
 20 Parkland              B    3:35.65 
     1) BURNETTE, Just 2) MONELL, Julian 3) RODRIGUEZ, Jua 4) STEVENSON, Tra 
 21 Parkland              A    3:35.65 
     1) BARNES, Trequa 2) FORD, Braxton  3) HAYES, Savien  4) LITTLEJOHN, Jo 
 22 Fork Union            A    3:37.24 
     1) ETTA, Ebruba   2) DISBROW, Natha 3) DESGROTTES, Gi 4) JUSTICE, Logan 
 23 Oscar Smith High Sch  A    3:38.61 
     1) CHEATHAM, Jayr 2) POWDAR, Kurt   3) SHIRLEY III, A 4) SMITH, Peter   
 24 Davie County          A    3:39.01 
     1) PEREZ, Angel   2) MARTIN, Tasaun 3) LYTTON, DaPari 4) DEQUENNE, Jare 
 25 Blacksburg High Scho  A    3:39.37 
     1) HODGES, Elijah 2) JOHNSON, Jacob 3) QUESENBERRY, D 4) SALOM, Harris  
 26 Glen Allen High Scho  A    3:39.49 
     1) ALLEYNE, Myles 2) MAYO *, James  3) V, Sathya      4) WALKER *, Dext 
 27 St. Vincent Pallotti  A    3:39.63 
     1) BROWN, James   2) EGGLESTON, Nic 3) KNIGHT, Nate   4) SOMERVILLE, Ka 
 28 CH Flowers High Scho  B    3:40.00 
     1) MEDLEY, Davon  2) NJEMANZE, Vict 3) WINGATE, David 4) BRADY, Darius  
 29 L.C. Bird             A    3:40.09 
     1) AKINRINMADE, J 2) HILL, Josiah   3) LEWIS, Aaron   4) DAVIS, LaMar   
 30 Colonial Forge        A    3:40.21 
     1) DESKINS, Ed    2) GRAY, Jonathan 3) KINDEL, Zack   4) LOGAN, Vinson  
     5) MAS, Rafael    6) WALKER, Johnni 
 31 C.D. Hylton           A    3:40.56 
     1) DORADO-ROJAS,  2) PATTERSON, Jos 3) WHITE, Andrew  4) WIDENER, Jacob 
 32 Freedom (Woodbridge)  A    3:41.84 
     1) AMISSAH, Isaac 2) BOGALE, Dagmaw 3) PERSON, Zakari 4) PONCE, Marvin  
     5) RODRIGUEZ, Ger 
 33 Franklin High School  A    3:42.28 
     1) BEVERLY, Malik 2) HOLLIMON, Mile 3) MAINA, Fadhili 4) ROSS, Wynton   
 34 T.C. Williams High S  A    3:42.67 
     1) BANGURA, Ibrah 2) BYRD, BrianMic 3) COLE, Kai      4) DAVIS, Daniel  
     5) HARRIS, Kelvin 6) SAKYI, Terrenc 
 35 Battlefield           A    3:42.89 
     1) DONALDSON, Gra 2) PRUE, Skyler   3) WASHINGTON, Jo 4) WONUS, David   
     5) IRVIN, Julien  6) MCCARTHY, Sean 7) WILLIAMS, Keys 
 36 CH Flowers High Scho  C    3:44.00 
     1) CLARK-NELSON,  2) JONES, Derrick 3) TUNSON, Brando 4) WILLIAMS, Mekk 
 37 St. John's College H  A    3:44.43 
     1) HARRISON JR, E 2) MCDANIEL, Darr 3) MCDANIEL, Mord 4) SABEN, Clark   
 38 Woodrow Wilson        A    3:44.45 
     1) THOMPSON-WILLI 2) VANN, Dontez   3) WEST, Travis   4) YOUNG, Trayvon 
 39 Nansemond River       B    3:44.60 
     1) ARRINGTON, Hug 2) BELL, Isaiah   3) BENTLEY, Xavie 4) BENTON, Kevin  
 40 Granby                A    3:44.96 
     1) DAWSON, Terell 2) GARCIA, Brendo 3) GROCHOWSKI, Tu 4) THOMPSON, Mich 
     5) WHITTED, Rahmi 6) RODEN, Christi 
 41 Gloucester High Scho  A    3:45.34 
     1) BROWN, Taige   2) CONROY, Joseph 3) FORREST, Re'Ja 4) SHACKELFORD, J 
     5) SHIPE, Aaron   
 42 Asheville             A    3:45.79 
     1) BOOZE, Santez  2) CODDINGTON, Ko 3) HINES, Keenan  4) TURNER, Davis  
     5) SIMPSON, Donta 
 43 Chantilly             B    3:46.76 
     1) MORRIS, Ryan   2) MALAZO, Joseph 3) ALLAIN, Thomas 4) AMOS, Tyler    
 44 Chantilly             A    3:46.76 
     1) MITCHELL, Dani 2) ROBINSON, Mark 3) PEREIRA, Conra 4) MCGORTY, Brand 
 45 Albemarle             A    3:48.57 
     1) CHEUK, Wesley  2) CLARK, Law     3) HACKETT, Chayd 4) MACKENZIE, Zac 
     5) WHITLOW, Austi 
 46 Broadway              A    3:49.20 
     1) SAWYER, Ezra   2) MILLER, Peter  3) PACHECO, Josue 4) SANTIAGO, Stev 
 47 Cave Spring High Sch  A    3:49.46 
     1) ALBRIGHT, Coop 2) HAIRSTON, Jayl 3) MAYO, Dejon    4) WHITE, Jason   
 48 Reagan, Ronald W      A    3:49.51 
     1) ALSTON, Presto 2) CRAWFORD, Samu 3) DIRKS, Keasean 4) JOHNSON, Tj    
     5) MOYER, Dj      
 49 Langley               A    3:49.82 
     1) TEWODROS, Jare 2) THIES, Matthew 3) BRASWELL, Bran 4) HUNDLEY, Thoma 
 50 Southern Guilford     A    3:50.82 
     1) ANDREWS, Mahli 2) HEDRICK, Matth 3) MARTIN, Julian 4) MCMILLAN, Jami 
     5) PORTER, Johnny 6) WILLIAMSON, Ka 
 51 Staunton River High   A    3:51.84 
     1) AYERS, Hunter  2) COLLINS, Marce 3) EPPERLY, Brayd 4) LAVINE, Sam    
     5) NEZBETH, Hunte 6) TUCK, Davis    
 52 Christiansburg        A    3:55.62 
     1) KELLEY, Jacob  2) MILLS, Ethan   3) PARKS, Lucas   4) WATTY, Alex    
 53 Northside High Schoo  A    3:56.66 
     1) HALL, Princton 2) JOHNSON, Matth 3) SCOTT, Ezra    4) SHERMAN, Malco 
     5) TALFORD, Justi 
 54 Thomas Jefferson S&T  A    3:56.81 
     1) KLAPPER, Dylan 2) KUO, Kevin     3) MADHUGIRI, Akh 4) MAHAJAN, Vikra 
     5) SKEEN, Daniel  6) TIAN, Frank    
 55 George Washington     A    4:09.18 
     1) DAVIS, Exzayvi 2) EPHRIAM, Justi 3) HENDERSON, Jav 4) POOLE, Carl    
 56 Bassett               A    4:18.13 
     1) BRIM, Vontayvi 2) GARCIA, Franki 3) PEARSON, Chris 4) ROSS, Devontay 
     5) TURNER, James  
 57 Galileo High School   A    4:18.94 
     1) WILES, Jackson 2) ODONGO, Daniel 3) WOOD, Owen     4) TU, Shane      
 58 Auburn                A         NT 
     1) HALLINAN, Cale 2) JUSTICE, Brand 3) ROMO, Richie   4) CARTER, Hunter 
 59 Potomac Senior High   A         NT 
     1) AGYMAN, Bernar 2) COLE, Anthony  3) LOUIS, Donovan 4) WOMACK, Blasia 
 60 Liberty Christian Ac  A         NT 
     1) DOSS, Jon      2) HAMMOND, Josh  3) HUNTER, Bryson 4) KIRK, Nathan   
     5) ROBBINS, Noah  6) KNOWLES, Camrr 
 61 Abingdon High School  A         NT 
     1) DOVE, Jordan   2) GOBBLE, Matt   3) HARDEN, Joshua 4) REYNOLDS, Josh 
Girls' 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 Lake Braddock         A    3:58.00 
     1) AGER, Emma     2) DAVIDSON, Skyl 3) MURPHY, Kate   4) SCHWERS, Saman 
  2 St. John's College H  A    3:58.89 
     1) EBB, Kasey     2) MOORE, Aneisha 3) SABBAKHAN, Ala 4) WILLIAMS, Aliy 
  3 Chantilly             A    4:00.38 
     1) LEFRANCOIS, Ol 2) BUCK, Laurel   3) BACON, Cecelia 4) JEFFRIES, Simo 
  4 CH Flowers High Scho  A    4:02.23 
     1) DALEY, Collese 2) GRANT, Dejah   3) O'NEAL, Pharis 4) WATTS, Javon   
  5 Southeast Raleigh     A    4:02.42 
     1) FLETCHER, Sier 2) HARDWICK, Said 3) ROBINSON, Kyna 4) WRIGHT, Kylia  
  6 Franklin High School  A    4:03.54 
     1) HINTON, Camero 2) JOHNSON, Jasmi 3) MCNEIL, Nyjari 4) MOORE, Alina   
  7 South Lakes           B    4:04.52 
     1) GREGORY, Mary  2) KUMAR, Anika   3) RAYLE, Aly     4) WICKMAN, Abby  
     5) WOLFE, Sarah   6) PARDO, Alana   
  8 South Lakes           A    4:04.52 
     1) BECKNER, Olivi 2) HALKETT, Sophi 3) HUTSON, Cara   4) JONES, Devyn   
  9 South Lakes           C    4:04.52 
     1) ANDERSON, Jord 2) BIDWELL, Katie 3) GULGERT, Isabe 4) TOBIAS, Brooke 
 10 West Mecklenburg      A    4:05.00 
     1) CAMPBELL, Tata 2) HAMILTON, Sequ 3) ROBINSON, Meky 4) MATTHEWS, Ebin 
 11 Norristown            A    4:05.70 
     1) BOGGS, Lorrain 2) DAY, Sheila    3) GUY, Charity   4) SANDERS, Siani 
     5) WEBB, Jayana   
 12 Parkland              B    4:07.25 
     1) COOPER, KaYann 2) LYERLY, Diamon 3) PENN, Brooklyn 4) HILL, Glentiec 
 13 Parkland              A    4:07.25 
     1) CANNON, Shanon 2) DAVIS, Kimani  3) EMMERSON, Siea 4) FRANCIS, Zjina 
 14 Nansemond River       A    4:07.39 
     1) ANAYA, Alyssa  2) ANDERSON, Tryn 3) BANKS, Christi 4) BARRINGTON, Ka 
     5) NNAWUBZI, Chia 6) PARKER, Madiso 7) PARKER, Madiso 8) PIPKIN, Mia    
 15 Lake Braddock         B    4:10.00 
     1) BROWNING, Shan 2) DAVIS, Peyton  3) MAGNUSSON, Ali 4) TIPPET, Madiso 
 16 George C. Marshall    A    4:10.01 
     1) BATSFORD, Kell 2) BIR, Ava D     3) DEAVER, Lauren 4) HOLT, Heather  
     5) LEE, Anabelle  6) MUCHEMENYI, Th 7) SMITH, Hannah  
 17 Southeast Raleigh     B    4:12.00 
     1) GARY, Jordan   2) ROBERSON, Ebon 3) WEATHERWAX, Sa 4) JUDD, Ani      
 18 E.C. Glass            A    4:12.23 
     1) HARTSELL, Loga 2) WIGBOLDY, Aman 3) RUSSELL, Jaime 4) RENNYSON, Madd 
     5) DAVIDSON, Jett 
 19 Elizabeth Seton High  A    4:12.46 
     1) CARUTH, Chalys 2) COOKE, Paris   3) LOGAN, Illyana 4) ROBINSON, Morg 
 20 Herndon               A    4:13.07 
     1) SAMRHOUNI, Alb 2) MOTTA, Melanie 3) STERN, Katheri 4) DUSTON, Olivia 
 21 West Springfield      A    4:13.50 
     1) ROBERTSON, Han 2) KAPPELER, Chas 3) COLEMAN, Sarah 4) MAYBERRY, Rach 
     5) BOTHWELL, Kier 
 22 Colonial Forge        A    4:13.98 
     1) BANGURA, Zaina 2) LEWIS, Tiana   3) RILEY, Jana    4) UPSHAW, Micaya 
 23 CH Flowers High Scho  B    4:14.00 
     1) BULLOCK, Brian 2) HINSON, Ryley  3) JOSEPH, Cather 4) RUTHERFORD, Ni 
 24 Chantilly             B    4:14.38 
     1) MCCLAIN, Camil 2) BADE, Amanda   3) NAGAI, Aria    4) MORRIS, Ana    
 25 Western Albemarle     A    4:14.42 
     1) BERG, Katrine  2) HAJEK, Val     3) KOESTER, Carol 4) MASLOFF, Madis 
 26 Phoebus               A    4:14.59 
     1) ADUMA, Amira   2) BUNCH, Telina  3) SMITH, Roshell 4) STOKES, Jourda 
 27 Henry E. Lackey High  A    4:15.71 
     1) DESIR, Daynah  2) JEFFERY, Domin 3) PEARSON, Erin  4) THOMPSON, Dest 
     5) WILLIAMS, Sydn 6) WILLIAMS, Tayl 
 28 Blacksburg High Scho  A    4:16.48 
     1) BOERTH, Erica  2) ELLIOTT, Kaitl 3) GHOLSTON, Adia 4) KELLEY, Kendal 
 29 Loudoun Valley        A    4:18.50 
     1) BOLEN, Carolin 2) BUCKLAND, Alex 3) DONLON, Emmy   4) DUNPHY, Georgi 
     5) EVANS, Tiffany 
 30 Glen Allen High Scho  A    4:19.52 
     1) LEOPOLD*, Morg 2) MULHOLLAND, La 3) PRICE, Star    4) RUDD, Riley    
 31 Blacksburg High Scho  B    4:20.00 
     1) FENG, Akaela   2) HSIAO, Bethany 3) KENDER, Anna   4) SHEEN, Catheri 
 32 Potomac Senior High   A    4:20.14 
     1) BASKERVILLE, T 2) BOYCE, Khalina 3) RILEY, Kei     4) TEAGUE, Noelle 
     5) TEAGUE, Ryan   6) WILLIAMS, Keya 
 33 Chancellor            A    4:21.07 
     1) CUNNINGHAM, Do 2) JONES, Joselyn 3) SUTTON, Annali 4) WESTER, Maddis 
     5) SMITH, Chyenne 
 34 Langley               A    4:21.55 
     1) BRASCIA, Saman 2) RICHARDSON, Ha 3) RICHARDSON, La 4) TREACY, Lauren 
 35 Grafton High School   A    4:22.67 
     1) DUNBAR, Alexan 2) KENNEY, Alliso 3) WANDERER, Sama 4) SEGUIN, Veroni 
     5) DALEY, Alexa   
 36 Lee-Davis             A    4:23.21 
     1) AGUILAR, Katel 2) ANDERSON*, Whi 3) BESSETTE, Brit 4) CLEVENGER*, Ha 
     5) COUSIN, Caitly 6) PENZER, Jessic 7) WILLIAMS, Ashl 
 37 T.C. Williams High S  A    4:23.38 
     1) BRISCO, Jessic 2) KINDRED, Dakot 3) OBENWA, Louisa 4) PRICE, Zoe     
     5) TAYLOR, Denay  6) WARD, Nyla     
 38 Asheville             A    4:24.13 
     1) BELVIN, Alion  2) COBB, Ashanti  3) PROFFITT, Aria 4) SINGLETARY, Jo 
 39 Woodrow Wilson        A    4:24.34 
     1) BODNAR, Ashley 2) DEANS, Tynai   3) JACKSON, Amari 4) KING, Keyanna  
     5) PERKERSON, Aly 6) YOUNG, TataYia 
 40 CH Flowers High Scho  C    4:25.00 
     1) CATO, Ashanti  2) HOWELL, Jaelyn 3) MCWILLIAMS, Ke 4) POPE, Dominiqu 
 41 Davie County          A    4:25.10 
     1) NAVARRO, Jessi 2) WILLIFORD, She 3) EBERT, Zella   4) BOHANNON, Madd 
 42 Lexington             A    4:25.18 
     1) BENNETT, Taylo 2) CARLTON, Keava 3) DAVIS, Serenit 4) HARRIS, Makayl 
     5) MCCANDIES, Kia 6) SPARKS, Hevan  
 43 Albemarle             A    4:27.07 
     1) BLANK, Anna    2) HELMERS, Ryann 3) MAYO, Kathryn  4) ROOT, Madison  
     5) SCHLEIFER, Yas 
 44 Oscar Smith High Sch  A    4:30.15 
     1) DUKE, Kaylah   2) JOHNSON, Shake 3) ROOKARD, SaMoa 4) WARD, Destiny  
 45 Cave Spring High Sch  A    4:30.69 
     1) JACKSON, Ann   2) PERKINS, Toni  3) SCHUMAECKER, S 4) WETZEL, Grace  
 46 Deep Run              A    4:30.70 
     1) ENZ*, Xiomara  2) HEFFRON, Laure 3) DUIMSTRA*, Syd 4) BELCHER, Camry 
     5) OWENS, Meg     
 47 Reagan, Ronald W      A    4:31.90 
     1) BELLE, Shawna  2) RAZZAK, Khalil 3) SAUNDERS, Trin 4) SETTLE, Avery  
 48 Battlefield           A    4:36.11 
     1) HOFFMAN, Laure 2) LEE, Shannon   3) NYARKO-BRENTUO 4) WALL, Emily    
 49 Heritage (Lynchburg)  A    4:36.46 
     1) HAMLETT, Solan 2) JOHNSON, Victo 3) MCMILLAN, Mich 4) MEGGINSON, Tam 
     5) N 'DIAYE, Seyn 
 50 Broadway              A    4:37.77 
     1) WEAVER, Rachel 2) CANTRELL, Dani 3) CANTRELL, Jess 4) LANDES, Morgan 
     5) WILLIAMS, Mica 
 51 CH Flowers High Scho  D    4:40.00 
     1) BARNES, Sari   2) JACKSON, Kamry 3) OSUNLANA, Eri  4) OYETIMBO, Ange 
 52 Nansemond River       B    4:40.00 
     1) WIECHERT, Kail 2) WILLIAMS, Case 3) WILLIAMS, Cori 4) WILLIAMS, Lama 
 53 Blacksburg High Scho  C    4:40.00 
     1) BHOJWANI, Rosh 2) BURCH, Ashlen  3) ELIAS, Hannah  4) FITCH, Emily   
 54 Thomas Jefferson S&T  A    4:44.80 
     1) HUYNH, Nali    2) PHILIZAIRE, Mi 3) SAWANT, Nikita 4) SCHANTZ, Lilia 
     5) ZHANG, Anna    
 55 Fairfax               A    4:45.84 
     1) GEORGE, Madiso 2) HART, Brianna  3) MCCALL, Trinit 4) MEADE, Katheri 
     5) HOPKINS, Erin  6) BUDZYN, Claudi 
 56 Community School of   A    4:49.10 
     1) OSTAPKO, Hanna 2) FESPERMAN, Reb 3) JONES, Chloe   4) ALEXANDER, Cla 
 57 Wilson Memorial       A    4:53.69 
     1) CLAYTON, Laure 2) MILLER, Paige  3) PRYE, Natalie  4) RITTS, Kylie   
     5) TUTTLE, Spence 
 58 Appomattox County Hi  A    4:57.21 
     1) DAVIS, Emerald 2) HEGMANN, Clair 3) BALDWIN, Mary  4) MORGAN, April  
 59 Southeast Raleigh     C    5:00.00 
     1) BRADLEY, Denki 2) FOY, Skyler    3) MCLEAN, Toni   4) PERRY, Tyshaun 
 60 Staunton River High   A    5:02.09 
     1) CARREON, Jessi 2) FOSTER, Mckenz 3) KAWAMURA, Kamr 4) LI, Kayla      
     5) MASLEN, Rachel 6) WEITZMAN, Tori 7) WHORLEY, Victo 
 61 Granby                A    5:15.78 
     1) HONIKER, Kyla  2) ORZEHOWSKI, Ja 3) WALLACE, Jessi 4) FRASER- JONES, 
     5) HIGGINS, Shann 6) COOPER, Amondr 
 62 Brookville High Scho  A         NT 
     1) MADDOX, Elizab 2) GERMEROTH, Abi 3) BROWN, Alexand 4) TILLEY, Madeli 
 63 Auburn                A         NT 
     1) HALL, Grace    2) MILLER, Laurel 3) MUSSELMAN, Jes 4) SMOOT, Olivia  
 64 Abingdon High School  A         NT 
     1) WATSON, Zenobi 2) DIXON, Alexis  3) TOLER, Katheri 4) WYATT, Lindsey 
 65 Rocky River High Sch  A         NT 
     1) BRYANT, D'aman 2) ALEXANDER, Nad 3) HARRIS, Aureil 4) ATWATER, Maria 
     5) SIDBURY, Nyah  
Boys' 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 BrentwoodH High Scho  A    7:50.00 
     1) BENSON, Max    2) HASTY, Brodey  3) SANDIFER, Elia 4) THOMPSON, Scot 
     5) VROON, Jackson 6) VROON, Taylor  
  2 West Springfield      A    8:10.24 
     1) WARD, William  2) WEEKS, Chris   3) BONAVITA, Andr 4) RAMBO, Jarod   
     5) ROGERS, Michae 6) BLESI, Sam     
  3 Gilman School         A    8:11.06 
     1) MANDALA, Adero 2) GIBSON, Eric   3) SHEARS, D'ange 4) YOUNG, Tory    
  4 Blacksburg High Scho  A    8:13.30 
     1) EDWARDS, Ethan 2) FLEMING, Benja 3) HODGES, Elijah 4) NATHELLA, Sidd 
     5) D'ORGEIX, Chri 
  5 Deep Run              A    8:15.40 
     1) LEVET*, Zachar 2) CANNON*, Matth 3) MOSAVEL-LO*, B 4) SCHINDEL*, Jak 
     5) LOWERS*, Seth  
  6 Asheville             A    8:20.18 
     1) BOOZE, Santez  2) CODDINGTON, Ko 3) HONEYCUTT, Hav 4) TURNER, Davis  
  7 Glen Allen High Scho  A    8:21.86 
     1) IBRAHIM, Ali   2) PAYNE *, Andre 3) RUSSO *, Patri 4) STORY*, Austin 
     5) WILLIAMS *, Ed 
  8 Ocean Lakes           A    8:25.77 
     1) BAILEY, Brent  2) BUSHEY, Jacob  3) LIPPS, Tyler   4) SPOLLEN, Will  
     5) YOUNG, Davis   
  9 George C. Marshall    A    8:27.37 
     1) BLACKWELL, Wil 2) LYNCH, Patrick 3) SMITH, Benjami 4) BUCKLEY, Blain 
     5) SAFSAF, Numan  
 10 Hanover               A    8:28.11 
     1) CHESLEY, Will  2) DAVIS, Grant   3) GOOD, Nathanie 4) MAST, Jacob    
     5) MATHEWS, Isaia 6) MYERS, Cole    
 11 Albemarle             A    8:30.00 
     1) CLARK, Law     2) MACKENZIE, Zac 3) MCDANIEL, John 4) MUHLER, Jonath 
 12 Thomas Edison         A    8:34.13 
     1) WETZLER, Theod 2) HENRIQUES DA S 3) YONAS, Caleb   4) BAUMGARTNER, B 
 13 William Byrd High Sc  A    8:36.05 
     1) ASHLEY, Ashton 2) JOHNSTON, Luke 3) LYNCH, Conner  4) MOORE, Ryan    
     5) RECKTENWALD, W 
 14 CH Flowers High Scho  A    8:36.98 
     1) BLAKE, Taylor  2) DELEON, Nicola 3) DELOATCH, Davi 4) WINGATE, David 
 15 Atlee                 A    8:37.95 
     1) BARDEN, Jacob  2) HELMICK, Conor 3) HELDMANN, Matt 4) BOWERS*, Josh  
     5) HELMLINGER, Ka 
 16 Riverbend High Schoo  A    8:44.97 
     1) BUTCHER, Gabri 2) FIELDS, Dillon 3) LEACH, Evan    4) MILLER, Ryan   
     5) ULRICH, Adam   
 17 Broadway              A    8:55.60 
     1) SAWYER, Ezra   2) MORGAN, Blake  3) SHEETS, Michae 4) ALDERFER, Isaa 
 18 Granby                A    8:55.66 
     1) DAWSON, Terell 2) GARCIA, Brendo 3) GROCHOWSKI, Tu 4) THOMPSON, Mich 
     5) WHITTED, Rahmi 
 19 Westfield             A    8:57.22 
     1) AFFERTON, Coli 2) JOINER, Mason  3) LEBAHN, Kyle   4) SHAFFER, Brett 
 20 James River (Midloth  A    9:00.00 
     1) GOLDMAN, Alex  2) LAMBERSON, Luk 3) JOHNSON, Aaron 4) HESTER, Noah   
     5) GREEN, Cashion 6) KENNEY, Ben    7) RIDGWAY, Noah  8) YOUNG, Nichola 
 21 Hickory High School   A    9:01.15 
     1) CLARK, Jacob   2) GROSS, Conner  3) GYURICSKO, Tyl 4) NIXON, Andrew  
     5) TOLARCHYK, Nic 
 22 Herndon               A    9:03.34 
     1) GABBAY, Matthe 2) HANFI, Liban   3) NIELSEN, Kyle  4) MCCAULEY, Coli 
 23 Lee-Davis             A    9:04.32 
     1) ALTIZER*, Zach 2) LUCAS, Justin  3) PALICIA, Tyler 4) PATTERSON, Jos 
     5) PATTERSON, Sam 6) ROWE, Thomas   
 24 Nansemond River       A    9:04.80 
     1) GROSS, Mason   2) GUNVILLE, Bren 3) HANSEN, Parker 4) HARKNESS-MURPH 
 25 CH Flowers High Scho  B    9:06.58 
     1) JOHNSON, Craig 2) MEDLEY, Davon  3) NDIR, Khalifa  4) NAFIU, Mohamme 
 26 Thomas Jefferson S&T  A    9:07.90 
     1) BANDARU, Nikhi 2) CLANCY, Sean   3) JUDISH, Max    4) KLAPPER, Dylan 
     5) SKEEN, Daniel  
 27 Davie County          A    9:09.11 
     1) RODRIGUEZ, Ale 2) RAISBECK, Trey 3) PENLEY, Bryson 4) SUMMERS, Clay  
     5) SHIVES, Harris 
 28 C.D. Hylton           A    9:09.30 
     1) ANDERSON, Stua 2) GODIN, Hunter  3) LKORCHY, Jad   4) WIDENER, Jacob 
 29 Fairfax               A    9:09.88 
     1) AWADH, Hussain 2) DROPIK, Marcus 3) PAYNE, Kevin   4) TROTT, Curtrel 
     5) TRAN, Noah     6) GOYA, Thomas   
 30 Westfield             B    9:10.00 
     1) BARRON, David  2) KIFETEW, Nahom 3) LIM, Joseph    4) MOSES, Justin  
 31 Battlefield           A    9:12.53 
     1) GALLANT, Carte 2) HASTINGS, Zach 3) STONE, Jackson 4) KENNEDY, David 
     5) MAGGS, Andrew  6) MALLAUG, Justi 7) MARTINEZ, Mitc 
 32 Thomas Edison         B    9:15.00 
     1) BISSOONDHARRY, 2) BROWN, Patrick 3) DAKESSIAN, Bra 4) LAWRENCE, Greg 
     5) DAVENPORT, Mit 
 33 Loudoun Valley        A    9:20.00 
     1) TRACY, Jack    2) CARLSON, Kevin 3) CASSIDY, Brayd 4) HASLE, Kellen  
     5) HILL, Scotty   
 34 Rocky River High Sch  A    9:24.19 
     1) RODRIGUEZ, Gav 2) SMITH, Isaiah  3) TWITTY, Justic 4) VARGAS, Johan  
     5) TEWOLDE, Johna 
 35 Hidden Valley High S  A    9:30.00 
     1) BARTLETT, Haye 2) BLANTON, James 3) HARDING, Noah  4) MAGRI, Sean    
     5) ROBERTS, Hartl 6) ROLLER, Andy   
 36 Cave Spring High Sch  A    9:35.65 
     1) FULTON, Drew   2) HAYDEN, Cody   3) PACE, Cyrus    4) WHEELER, Andre 
 37 George Washington     A    9:44.59 
     1) DAVIS, Exzayvi 2) EPHRIAM, Justi 3) GRAINGER, Rich 4) SMOTHERS, Stor 
 38 Bassett               A   10:22.93 
     1) CASTRO, Joseph 2) ELLIOTT, Jorda 3) GARCIA, Franki 4) HALE, Zach     
 39 Galileo High School   A   10:29.17 
     1) WILES, Jackson 2) WOOD, Dusten   3) WOOD, Owen     4) ODONGO, Daniel 
 40 Staunton River High   A   10:43.42 
     1) AYERS, Hunter  2) EPPERLY, Brayd 3) HODSIN, Garret 4) HULL, Wyatt    
     5) LAVINE, Sam    6) TUCK, Davis    
 41 Turner Ashby          A   11:07.29 
     1) ESTES, Noah    2) LAMBERT, Delan 3) LONGENECKER, T 4) WITT, Brady    
 42 Jefferson Forest      A         NT 
     1) REXRODE, Travi 2) MULLER, Caleb  3) HAAG, Brandon  4) DAILY, Scott   
     5) KRONE, Johnath 
 43 Community School of   A         NT 
     1) HAMILTON, Ryan 2) BRAGG, Kirby   3) GODWIN, Cooper 4) WESSNER, Ian   
 44 Patrick Henry (G. Sp  A         NT 
     1) DICKENSON, Col 2) GROSSMAN, Gavi 3) HALL, Joshua   4) JOHNSON, Jerem 
 45 South County High Sc  A         NT 
     1) CANADA, Ty     2) ELSAYED, Ahmed 3) NICKLAS, Micha 4) SALGUERO, Domi 
 46 South County High Sc  B         NT 
     1) FRANKLIN, Noah 2) KUBERSKI, Jack 3) PETERSON, Loga 4) ALBITRON, Conn 
 47 Abingdon High School  A         NT 
     1) BLEVINS, Ethan 2) DOVE, Jordan   3) GREER, Cooper  4) THIESSEN, Karl 
Girls' 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 Loudoun Valley        A    9:20.00 
     1) ROBERTS, Alice 2) KIM, Sejung    3) BUCKLAND, Alex 4) SALING, Leah   
     5) SNYDER, Leah   
  2 West Springfield      A    9:30.24 
     1) BOTHWELL, Kier 2) KAPPELER, Chas 3) KEAST, Emily   4) COLEMAN, Sarah 
     5) MAYBERRY, Rach 
  3 Blacksburg High Scho  A    9:42.00 
     1) COMBS, Annie K 2) EDWARDS, Ailen 3) ELLIOTT, Kaitl 4) GHOLSTON, Adia 
     5) MARIN, Samanth 6) SCOTT, Beatric 
  4 Albemarle             A    9:45.00 
     1) DILLENBECK, Ha 2) HELMERS, Ryann 3) HUGHLETT, Laur 4) MAYO, Kathryn  
  5 Ocean Lakes           A    9:50.24 
     1) BOWERS, Savann 2) KING, Madelein 3) KING, Meredith 4) NERY, Lauren   
  6 Western Albemarle     A    9:50.42 
     1) BERG, Julia    2) HILL, Jenna    3) MCGAHREN, Caro 4) RATCLIFFE, Emm 
     5) WEBB, Christin 6) WINDER, Emily  
  7 Rocky River High Sch  A    9:51.32 
     1) ATWATER, Maria 2) BRYANT, D'aman 3) HARRIS, Aureil 4) SIDBURY, Nyah  
  8 Lake Braddock         A   10:00.00 
     1) DANIELS, Sarah 2) KITCHEN, Taylo 3) KRUG, Brianna  4) MCAVOY, Madeli 
     5) SCHIESL, Emily 
  9 Westfield             A   10:01.33 
     1) BENSELLOUM, Am 2) HADERMAN, Gill 3) HART, Jacquely 4) PACE, Didi     
 10 Deep Run              A   10:10.10 
     1) ENZ*, Xiomara  2) SNOW*, Lily    3) WESOLOWSKI*, R 4) SPERRY, Olivia 
     5) KWASCHYN*, Mel 6) BROOKS, Eva    7) MURRAY, Alexis 
 11 Thomas Jefferson S&T  A   10:10.56 
     1) COX, Caroline  2) SAWANT, Nikita 3) SHOEMAKER, Abi 4) STEELE, Jennif 
     5) SZABOS, Sydney 6) WAGNER, Baylis 
 12 Atlee                 A   10:14.51 
     1) VALENTIN, Oliv 2) FRANKLIN, Cabe 3) FAULK, Jessica 4) SUDOL, Emma    
     5) OWEN *, Laney  
 13 James River (Midloth  A   10:15.00 
     1) BALY, Hannah   2) HUDSON, Maggie 3) COVINGTON, Meg 4) MCCLINTICK, Cl 
     5) WOODCOCK, Karl 6) GALDAMEZ, Jenn 7) TALIAFERRO, Ma 8) WAYBRIGHT, Oli 
 14 Riverbend High Schoo  A   10:22.17 
     1) APPLEGATE, Ash 2) BROWNING, Alei 3) FAIRBANKS, Car 4) HORNE, Kenady  
     5) PURCELL, Alyse 6) VAUGHN, Elizab 7) ZYWIAK, Kendal 
 15 Hanover               A   10:25.32 
     1) BROWN, Ashley  2) CRYTSER, Rache 3) JOINER, Makenz 4) ROSSER, Courtn 
 16 Hickory High School   A   10:28.92 
     1) COLE, Mandy    2) EASON, Maddie  3) MILLER, Kate   4) TOLARCHYK, Jod 
     5) TROTTER, Ashle 
 17 Langley               A   10:43.81 
     1) BRZEZINSKI, So 2) SPEAR, Anna    3) STARK, Victori 4) KULIGOWSKI, Co 
 18 Fairfax               A   10:45.29 
     1) BUDZYN, Claudi 2) MEADE, Katheri 3) RICE, Megan    4) TRAN, Chloe    
     5) JONATHAN, Just 
 19 CH Flowers High Scho  A   10:50.00 
     1) ADEYERI, Temi  2) CATO, Ashanti  3) FARMER, Telici 4) THOMPSON, Domi 
 20 Cave Spring High Sch  A   10:55.34 
     1) HATCHER, Heath 2) HATCHER, Laure 3) KIDD, Audrey   4) MEADOR, Alyson 
 21 Hidden Valley High S  A   11:00.00 
     1) BLANTON, Sarah 2) HARDING, Ava   3) PHILLIPS, Laur 4) SORRENTINO, Be 
 22 Thomas Edison         A   11:06.03 
     1) GUERRERO, Alex 2) GAUGHRAN, Ange 3) GUERRERO, Adri 4) NELSON, Olivia 
     5) SMITH, Lindsey 
 23 Davie County          A   11:09.53 
     1) EBERT, Zella   2) FRANTZ, Emerso 3) YOUNT, Abby    4) PENDER, Emily  
 24 Nansemond River       A   11:23.27 
     1) WIECHERT, Kail 2) WILLIAMS, Case 3) WILLIAMS, Cori 4) WILLIAMS, Lama 
     5) ANAYA, Alyssa  6) ANDERSON, Tryn 7) BANKS, Christi 8) BARRINGTON, Ka 
 25 Wilson Memorial       A   11:23.82 
     1) FARLEY, Olivia 2) SANDERS, Erica 3) SURRATT, Chloe 4) TUTTLE, Spence 
 26 Blacksburg High Scho  B   11:30.00 
     1) KANSKA, Klaudi 2) SCOTT, Nola    3) ST. MARTIN, El 4) UTZINGER, Shay 
     5) FREEBORN, Hale 
 27 Christiansburg        A   11:43.01 
     1) KASSOUF, Giuli 2) MCCUMSEY, Kaci 3) MOSCHELLA, Jul 4) YANCEY, Maddie 
     5) BOWER, Sarah   
 28 Colonial Forge        A   12:09.89 
     1) DEGUZMAN, Cayl 2) FICK, Allison  3) KIEL, Brenna   4) LAUX, Tiana    
     5) ROBERGE, Camer 6) SAVOIE, Maegan 7) SMITH, Alexis  
 29 Staunton River High   A   12:15.62 
     1) CARREON, Jessi 2) GOYNE, Jackie  3) HUGHES, Lauren 4) KAWAMURA, Kamr 
     5) LI, Kayla      6) MASLEN, Rachel 7) PAGANS, Emeral 8) WEITZMAN, Tori 
 30 Jefferson Forest      A         NT 
     1) SOUTHALL, Leig 2) SHUPE, Savanna 3) DAILY, Ellie   4) KNIGHT, Madely 
     5) LEARN, Morgan  
 31 Patrick Henry (G. Sp  A         NT 
     1) CUDDY, Katie   2) GROSSMAN, Cath 3) HATCH, Maria   4) THOMAS, Rebeka 
 32 Lee-Davis             A         NT 
     1) COLLIER, Krist 2) DAVIS*, Katie  3) DRAWDY, Katie  4) JOHNSON*, Dely 
     5) WICKENS, Colee 6) WILLIAMS, Ashl 
 33 Trinity Episcopal Sc  A         NT 
     1) CALOS, Ari     2) FERRIS, Camero 3) FISHER, Keira  4) GIBBONS, Clair 
     5) GOODPASTURE, L 6) SELI, Emma     7) SMITH, Carthen 
 34 South County High Sc  B         NT 
     1) ANSTICE, Sarah 2) ATARI, Noor    3) O'CONNOR, Sall 4) STEPHENS, Kayl 
 35 South County High Sc  A         NT 
     1) DUNHAM, Angeli 2) MCPHERSON, Lou 3) SPECHT, Riley  4) ZOLPER, Faith  
Boys' 220m Shuttle Hurdles
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 East Orange Campus    A      29.82 
     1) DUNSON, Al-Tar 2) FOBAY, Ibrahim 3) LINDO, Akeem   4) POOLE, Cory    
     5) ST. VICTOR, Ph 
  2 Western Branch High   A      30.72 
     1) HINTON, Jalen  2) JAMES, Elijah  3) LOCKER, Khalil 4) MOTTON, Treyvo 
  3 Lee-Davis             A      32.31 
     1) BRAXTON, Jarel 2) BROOKS*, Brand 3) CORBIN, Nichol 4) WOOD, Cameron  
  4 Highland Springs      A      32.42 
     1) BERRY III, Tho 2) TUNSTALL, Kenn 3) SMALLS, Jai've 4) SPENCER, Willi 
  5 Blacksburg High Scho  A      34.30 
     1) COFFEY, Thomas 2) PACKARD, Jack  3) SIMS, Sterling 4) STANALAND, Rya 
  6 Patriot High School   A         NT 
     1) BARNES, Kennet 2) BIENDL, Camero 3) LOW, Devin     4) MANILLI, Matth 
     5) SCHETSELAAR, J 6) WILSON, Matthe 7) WILSON, Marcus 
  7 Langley               A         NT 
     1) CRAVER, Andrew 2) EDGINGTON, Cam 3) HAMILTON, Robe 4) HSU, Ed        
Girls' 220m Shuttle Hurdles
Finals
=======================================
    Team                 Sq       Time 
=======================================
  1 Western Branch High   B      31.27 
     1) GASTON, Imani  2) HINTON, Joyner 3) SMALLS, Martin 4) WARREN, Keisha 
  2 Western Branch High   A      31.27 
     1) JOYNER, Ces' s 2) PARKER-LOVE, D 3) POLEON, Qiana  4) SHOCKLEY, Adri 
  3 Nansemond River       A      33.64 
     1) ANAYA, Alyssa  2) ANDERSON, Tryn 3) BANKS, Christi 4) BARRINGTON, Ka 
  4 Patriot High School   A      37.00 
     1) GRANT, Karina  2) MALTBIE, Jessi 3) SCHWAB, Grace  4) SEUFERER, Nico 
  5 Wilson Memorial       A      39.24 
     1) MCCRAY, McKail 2) MILLER, Paige  3) RITTS, Kylie   4) SLAYTON, Shelb 
  6 Bishop McNamara High  A         NT 
     1) AKINMADE, Grac 2) DAWSON, Adrian 3) FREEMAN, J'Ta  4) HATCHER, Amber 
     5) LOGAN, Brittne 6) WARE, Varonika 
  7 Liberty Christian Ac  A         NT 
     1) BANE, Beth     2) HOLLIDAY, Anni 3) JEFFCOAT, Kayl 4) JEFFCOAT, Tiff 
Boys' High Jump
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 TERRY, Tiquest       SO Blacksburg High Scho 6' 0"    
  2 DALTON, Stephon      SR Davie County         6' 0"    
  3 FELDMAN, Dan         SR Cosby                6' 0"    
  4 JACKSON, Ryan        JR Appomattox County Hi 6' 0"    
  5 NELSON, Tyler        SR Phoebus              6' 0"    
  6 CHRISTIAN, Jeremy    SO Turner Ashby         5' 10"   
  7 EVANS, Tucker        JR Asheville            5' 10"   
  8 FLAHERTY, Jacob      SR Caroline High School 5' 10"   
  9 ROSSER, Will         JR Brookville High Scho 5' 10"   
 10 PRAY, Nykie          JR Brookville High Scho 5' 10"   
 11 HAMILTON, Kevin      SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin 5' 10"   
 12 PANDA, Jonathan      SR Potomac Senior High  5' 10"   
 13 KEIM, Josh           SR Broadway             5' 10"   
 14 HINKLE, Walker       JR Broadway             5' 8"    
 15 ECKARD, Will         SO Turner Ashby         5' 8"    
 16 SHEPHERD, Michael    SR Chantilly            5' 8"    
 17 MCGUIRE, Raymond     SR T.C. Williams High S 5' 8"    
 18 HOWARD, Parker       SR Jefferson Forest     5' 8"    
 19 KELLEY, Jacob        SR Christiansburg       5' 8"    
 20 GRIFFIN, Thomas      JR Marion               5' 6"    
 21 FORBES, Nathan       JR Battlefield          5' 6"    
 22 CLARK, Demetrius     SR Brookville High Scho 5' 6"    
 23 BROWER, Joshua       FR Southeast Raleigh    5' 6"    
 24 HAMLIN, Jonah        SO Fork Union           5' 6"    
 25 SHORTEN, Quinn       SR Chantilly            5' 6"    
 26 DANIELS, Alijah      SR Woodrow Wilson       5' 6"    
 27 CZAR, Nick           SO Blacksburg High Scho 5' 6"    
 28 EDGINGTON, Cameron   JR Langley              5' 6"    
 29 SUTER, Ben           JR Broadway             5' 5"    
 30 REINHOLD, Ashton     SR South Lakes          5' 4"    
 31 WHITLEY, Don'ta      SR South Lakes          5' 4"    
 32 CARMAN, Joe          SR Blacksburg High Scho 5' 4"    
 33 LESTER, Micah        SO Blacksburg High Scho 5' 4"    
 34 TUCKER, Ryan         SR Langley              5' 4"    
 35 SANKOH, Shaikimam    SO T.C. Williams High S 5' 3"    
 36 HACKETT, Chayden     JR Albemarle            5' 0"    
 37 BARTLETT, Matthew    SR Langley              5' 0"    
 38 OBEY, Cameron        FR Deep Run                   NM 
 39 DENNIS, Izayah       JR Battlefield                NM 
 40 CRUISE, Jackson      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
 41 KLIEWER, Johnny      SR Albemarle                  NM 
 42 JOHNSON, Matt        SO Deep Run                   NM 
 43 CHAMBERS, Chauncey   JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin       NM 
 44 HAMILTON, Robert     SO Langley                    NM 
Girls' High Jump
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 BERG, Donzailya      JR Sherando             5' 1"    
  2 CROMER, Mia          JR Salem (Roanoke)      5' 1"    
  3 MOORE, Mya           SR E.C. Glass           5' 1"    
  4 NEWELL, Dasia        SO Riverdale Baptist    5' 0"    
  5 WHITE, Autumn        SR Jefferson Forest     5' 0"    
  6 MOREAU, Alison       SR Jefferson Forest     5' 0"    
  7 COX, Callee          SR Marion               5' 0"    
  8 HURTTE, Zamir        SR Brookville High Scho 5' 0"    
  9 ALLAMBY, Josephine   SO Chantilly            5' 0"    
 10 CLAY, Marissa        SR Riverbend High Schoo 5' 0"    
 11 HALL, Jessica        JR Saint John Paul the  5' 0"    
 12 EVERETT, Savannah    SR Davie County         5' 0"    
 13 ROSE, Gabrielle      SR Bishop McNamara High 5' 0"    
 14 CRENSHAW, Bhrandi    SR T.C. Williams High S 5' 0"    
 15 WALKER, Kyla         SR Grafton High School  5' 0"    
 16 BASS, Lakelyn        SO Hobbton High School  5' 0"    
 17 BANE, Beth           SR Liberty Christian Ac 5' 0"    
 18 PADGETT, Madison     SR Christiansburg       5' 0"    
 19 ELLISON, Jadah       SO J.R. Tucker High Sch 5' 0"    
 20 LEWIS, Kendall       FR Christiansburg       4' 10"   
 21 GRAHAM, Emma         JR Albemarle            4' 10"   
 22 BLANK, Anna          JR Albemarle            4' 10"   
 23 WALL, Emily          JR Battlefield          4' 10"   
 24 BROWN, Amanic        FR E.C. Glass           4' 10"   
 25 RECTO, Julia         SR Chantilly            4' 10"   
 26 CRUM, Georgia        SR Charlottesville      4' 10"   
 27 HOLLIDAY, Annie      SR Liberty Christian Ac 4' 10"   
 28 RATLIFF, Delaney     SR Jefferson Forest     4' 10"   
 29 DE JONG, Kate        SO Western Albemarle    4' 10"   
 30 WALKER, Cierra       SR Elizabeth Seton High 4' 9"    
 31 SMITH, Imani         SR James Monroe         4' 8"    
 32 JEFFRIES, Simone     SR Chantilly            4' 8"    
 33 ALDERMAN, Haley      JR Chantilly            4' 8"    
 34 HOLLOWAY, Rachel     FR South County High Sc 4' 8"    
 35 MANSER, Nina         SO Westfield            4' 8"    
 36 RICHARDSON, Hannah   FR Langley              4' 8"    
 37 MORGAN, April        FR Appomattox County Hi 4' 8"    
 38 WHORLEY, Victoria    JR Staunton River High  4' 8"    
 39 WATKINS*, Savannah   SR J.R. Tucker High Sch 4' 8"    
 40 MCCRAY, McKaila      SR Wilson Memorial      4' 8"    
 41 KLINE, Erin          SO Lord Botetourt       4' 7"    
 42 PYLES, Brionne       SR Bullis School        4' 6"    
 43 HOBSON, Olivia       JR New Kent             4' 6"    
 44 GRANT, Karina        SR Patriot High School  4' 6"    
 45 ALVES, Mari          JR Elizabeth Seton High 4' 6"    
 46 JENIFER, Diamond     SO Elizabeth Seton High 4' 6"    
 47 WILSON, Jordan       JR Elizabeth Seton High 4' 6"    
 48 MOCK, Coryn          SR Abingdon High School 4' 6"    
 49 RITTS, Kylie         SR Wilson Memorial      4' 6"    
 50 BERG, Katrine        SO Western Albemarle    4' 6"    
 51 JONES, Devyn         SR South Lakes          4' 5"    
 52 BOOTH, Madison       SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp 4' 4"    
 53 MORGAN, Rachelle     SO Appomattox County Hi 4' 4"    
 54 MILLER, Paige        FR Wilson Memorial      4' 4"    
 55 WALLACE, Reagan      FR Deep Run             4' 2"    
 56 LESAN, Rachel        FR Langley              4' 2"    
 57 WAINWRIGHT, Sofia    SR Chantilly            4' 0"    
 58 REID, Azariah        FR Bullis School              NM 
 59 PHILLIPS, Sarah      JR Turner Ashby               NM 
 60 STURGILL, Sarah      JR Marion                     NM 
 61 FIELDS, Arika        SO South Lakes                NM 
 62 BUCK, Laurel         JR Chantilly                  NM 
 63 ANDERSON, Alyssa     FR Deep Run                   NM 
 64 BELCHER, Camryn      JR Deep Run                   NM 
 65 AGER, Emma           SR Lake Braddock              NM 
 66 KIDD, Caitlyn        SR Magna Vista                NM 
 67 BRYSON, Aria         FR Parkland                   NM 
 68 RORIE, Nyza          JR Parkland                   NM 
 69 HILL, Glentiece      SO Parkland                   NM 
 70 DEWEY, Shae          SO Liberty Christian Ac       NM 
 71 PASTORE, Eliza       SO Langley                    NM 
Boys' Pole Vault
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 GOOLSBY, Austin      JR Hillsboro            15' 0"   
  2 STUPALSKY, Will      SO Fork Union           14' 3.50 
  3 BARBOREK, Decker     JR Fairfax              14' 0"   
  4 MELVIN, Malcolm      SR Springboro           14' 0"   
  5 FINGER, Ben          JR North Gaston         13' 6"   
  6 MILLER, Peter        JR Broadway             13' 1"   
  7 GRABSKI, Jonathan    SR Lake Braddock        13' 0"   
  8 RANSOM, Ben          SR Chancellor           12' 6"   
  9 WALSH, Daniel        JR T.C. Williams High S 12' 6"   
 10 SIMPKINS, Jared      SR Christiansburg       12' 6"   
 11 JONES, Darius        JR New Kent             12' 6"   
 12 FRYMIRE, Conor       SR T.C. Williams High S 12' 0"   
 13 MUNSON, Kevin        JR T.C. Williams High S 12' 0"   
 14 TUROCHY *, Nick      SR Atlee                12' 0"   
 15 BUCKLEY, Casey       JR Westfield            12' 0"   
 16 SMITH, Jackson       JR Western Albemarle    12' 0"   
 17 SMITH, Landon        JR Western Albemarle    12' 0"   
 18 GRIZZARD, Stone      JR Glen Allen High Scho 11' 6"   
 19 LALLY, Samuel        SR T.C. Williams High S 11' 6"   
 20 HAWKINS, Logan       JR E.C. Glass           11' 6"   
 21 HUNDLEY, Thomas      SR Langley              11' 6"   
 22 ENOCHS, Dylan        SO Battlefield          11' 0"   
 23 TOLLEY, Will         SO New Kent             11' 0"   
 24 DUNCAN, Harrison     SO Fork Union           11' 0"   
 25 LANG, Andrew         SO South County High Sc 11' 0"   
 26 RUSSELL, Azziah      SO South County High Sc 10' 9"   
 27 MAYHEW, Chris        JR Davie County         10' 6"   
 28 JUSTINIANO, Miguel   SR Westfield            10' 6"   
 29 MOSTELLER, Kyle      SO Amherst County       10' 6"   
 30 SURRATT, Alex        SO Langley              10' 3"   
 31 VILONE, Maher        SO Chantilly            10' 0"   
 32 ALTICE, Alex         JR William Byrd High Sc 10' 0"   
 33 MOLLOY, Dylan        SO Davie County         10' 0"   
 34 JOHNSON, Chase       JR Westfield            10' 0"   
 35 WOODWORTH, Jackson   SR Amherst County       10' 0"   
 36 DANIELS, Jack        SO New Kent             9' 6"    
 37 WALSH, Kyle          JR Davie County         9' 6"    
 38 LUU, Jonathan        SO South Lakes          9' 0"    
 39 HATAWAY, Jacob       SO South Lakes          9' 0"    
 40 BARBER, John         SO Albemarle            9' 0"    
 41 BURNS, Ryan          SR Thomas Jefferson S&T 9' 0"    
 42 OLIVER, Levi         JR Lake Braddock        9' 0"    
 43 TRAN, Alex           JR Herndon              9' 0"    
 44 TSAI, Eric           JR Chantilly            8' 9"    
 45 HAO, Camden          SO Langley              8' 6"    
 46 KING, Kendall        JR Turner Ashby         8' 0"    
 47 CUTHILL, Ronak       JR South Lakes          8' 0"    
 48 REMPFER, Noah        SR Jefferson Forest           NM 
 49 FLORY, Dan           SO Turner Ashby               NM 
 50 CHU, Landon          SR Thomas Jefferson S&T       NM 
 51 MOINI, Alvand        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T       NM 
 52 BEAUDOIN, Declan     SR Lake Braddock              NM 
 53 ELTABLYHI, Seifeldin JR Colonial Forge             NM 
 54 NEWMAN, Wesley       SR Liberty Christian Ac       NM 
Girls' Pole Vault
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 DINGLER, Carson         Unattached            13' 11" 
  2 JAUCH, Gracie        SO Liberty Christian Ac 12' 0.75 
  3 WHITE, Autumn        SR Jefferson Forest     12' 0"   
  4 JONES, Taylor        SR South County High Sc 11' 3"   
  5 MASLOFF, Madison     SR Western Albemarle    11' 3"   
  6 COLEMAN, Sarah       SR Amherst County       11' 0"   
  7 TOLMAN, Sarah        SR Western Albemarle    11' 0"   
  8 HAO, Kelsie          SR Langley              10' 6"   
  9 ROBERTSON, Hannah    JR West Springfield     10' 6"   
 10 VANWINKLE, Lexi      JR E.C. Glass           10' 0"   
 11 ANDREWS, Rachel      SO Liberty Christian Ac 10' 0"   
 12 ANDERSON, Lauren     JR Westfield            10' 0"   
 13 KENDER, Anna         SO Blacksburg High Scho 9' 6"    
 14 BRINKMAN, Lucy       SR T.C. Williams High S 9' 3"    
 15 LOWE, Alexis         JR Amherst County       9' 3"    
 16 POLK, Allison        JR Jefferson Forest     9' 0"    
 17 TILLEY, Madeline     SR Brookville High Scho 9' 0"    
 18 BASS, Lakelyn        SO Hobbton High School  9' 0"    
 19 THIBODEAUX, Anna-Mar SR Lake Braddock        8' 9"    
 20 MEEKS, Elizabeth     JR Hanover              8' 6"    
 21 ALLISON, Megan       JR South Lakes          8' 6"    
 22 FISHER, Annaliese    FR Atlee                8' 6"    
 23 BOERTH, Erica        SR Blacksburg High Scho 8' 6"    
 24 PUNSALAN, Melina     SO Western Albemarle    8' 6"    
 25 BURKE, Emma          SR Hanover              8' 0"    
 26 HARRIS, Madi         JR Hanover              8' 0"    
 27 WICKMAN, Abby        SR South Lakes          8' 0"    
 28 SNYDER, Jessica      SR Chantilly            8' 0"    
 29 THO, Cindy           SR Chantilly            8' 0"    
 30 GOUDEL, Lata         SR Chantilly            8' 0"    
 31 CHU, Cece            SR Thomas Jefferson S&T 8' 0"    
 32 GABBARD, Katie       SO Blacksburg High Scho 8' 0"    
 33 WALSH, Julie         SO Blacksburg High Scho 8' 0"    
 34 HALL, Amber          SR Christiansburg       8' 0"    
 35 MILLER, Emilie       JR Wilson Memorial      7' 6"    
 36 CASTO, Bailey        JR Amherst County       7' 6"    
 37 LYONS, Zoe           SO Lake Braddock        7' 6"    
 38 LI, Rachel           JR Thomas Jefferson S&T 7' 3"    
 39 GREGORY, Mary        FR South Lakes          7' 0"    
 40 TATUM, Brionna       SR Davie County         7' 0"    
 41 NAVARRO, Jessica     JR Davie County         7' 0"    
 42 OGUAMENA, Kendra     SO T.C. Williams High S 7' 0"    
 43 RODGERS, Carley      FR Atlee                7' 0"    
 44 ZHANG, Ashley        JR Langley              7' 0"    
 45 CLAYTON, Lauren      SR Wilson Memorial      7' 0"    
 46 WEN, Amy             JR Langley              6' 9"    
 47 TAYLOR, Riley        FR Atlee                6' 0"    
 48 CRESCENTINI, Lea     FR Atlee                      NM 
 49 MOORE, Emma          FR Atlee                      NM 
 50 POULSEN, Emery       SO South County High Sc       NM 
Boys' Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 BENDER, Tyrese       SR Fairfax              21' 11.7 
  2 JONES, Treshawn      SR Thomas Dale          21' 10.5 
  3 BYRD, Kevin          JR Bishop McNamara High 21' 6"   
  4 MARCELLE, Jahmia     SO Patriot High School  21' 4"   
  5 DAVENPORT, Alex      SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp 21' 2.75 
  6 LA PIERRE, Jemourri  JR L.C. Bird            21' 2.50 
  7 WARD, Asa            SR Lake Braddock        21' 2"   
  8 MUSE, Eddie          JR Liberty Christian Ac 21' 1.50 
  9 ANDERSON, Devonte    SR Grassfield           21' 1"   
 10 TERRELL, Coleman     SR Liberty Christian Ac 21' 0"   
 11 MCRAE, Jevonn        SR Heritage (Newport Ne 20' 10"  
 12 TILLAS, Niko         SR Liberty Christian Ac 20' 8.75 
 13 JACKSON, Andre       SR Phoebus              20' 8"   
 14 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph   JR Parkland             20' 7"   
 15 NELSON, Tyler        SR Phoebus              20' 6.75 
 16 KRAMER, Dylan        JR Jefferson Forest     20' 6.50 
 17 CHRISTIAN, Jeremy    SO Turner Ashby         20' 6"   
 18 JONES, Dymere        SR E.C. Glass           20' 6"   
 19 JACKSON, Brian       SR Lake Braddock        20' 6"   
 20 BOOKER, Brandon      JR St. John's College H 20' 6"   
 21 JACKSON, Ryan        JR Appomattox County Hi 20' 5.25 
 22 COLLINS, Marcelius   SR Staunton River High  20' 5.25 
 23 JOHNSON, Jacob       JR St. Vincent Pallotti 20' 5"   
 24 LEWIS, Christian     FR Bryan Station        20' 5"   
 25 BOTAKA, Moses        SO Bryan Station        20' 5"   
 26 MIDGETT, Keyonte     SO Highland Springs     20' 4.50 
 27 BERRY III, Thomas    SR Highland Springs     20' 4.50 
 28 BRADLEY, Darrien     SR Amherst County       20' 4.50 
 29 ALEXANDER, Christoph SO Rocky River High Sch 20' 4.50 
 30 SHORTEN, Quinn       SR Chantilly            20' 2.75 
 31 COLES, Kyle          JR New Kent             20' 2.50 
 32 RAMSEY, Noah         JR Blacksburg High Scho 20' 1.50 
 33 BROWN, Maurice       SR Phoebus              20' 1.50 
 34 BRAXTON, Jarel       SR Lee-Davis            20' 1"   
 35 GARDNER, Darnell     SR Westfield            20' 0"   
 36 HAIRSTON, Jaylen     JR Cave Spring High Sch 20' 0.25 
 37 GATLING, Michael     JR New Kent             19' 11.5 
 38 RASHID, Abdulai      JR C.D. Hylton          19' 11.2 
 39 CHENG, Kevin         SO Langley              19' 11"  
 40 WHITE, Daniel        SR Langley              19' 10.5 
 41 BURGE, Tyric         SR Riverdale Baptist    19' 10"  
 42 NURSE, Sadiq         JR Phoebus              19' 9.75 
 43 NEVAREZ, Bobby       JR Jefferson Forest     19' 9.50 
 44 JONES, Stephen       SO South Lakes          19' 8.50 
 45 OLIVER, Juan         JR C.D. Hylton          19' 7"   
 46 DANIELS, Alijah      SR Woodrow Wilson       19' 7"   
 47 POINDEXTER, Charles  SR Archbishop Carroll H 19' 6.50 
 48 ROSS, Devontay       SO Bassett              19' 5.75 
 49 OGOBRI, Timiebi      SR South Lakes          19' 5.75 
 50 LONG, Craig          SR Heritage (Newport Ne 19' 6"   
 51 SAKYI, Terrence      JR T.C. Williams High S 19' 6"   
 52 JACKSON, Cortez      JR Riverdale Baptist    19' 6"   
 53 ELAM, Kevon          SO George Washington    19' 5.75 
 54 EVANS, Tucker        JR Asheville            19' 5"   
 55 HAYES, Savien        SO Parkland             19' 5.25 
 56 QUESENBERRY, Sam     SO Turner Ashby         19' 4.50 
 57 FORBES, Nathan       JR Battlefield          19' 4.50 
 58 NEZBETH, Hunter      SR Staunton River High  19' 4"   
 59 ROBERTS, Corey       SR Reagan, Ronald W     19' 3.50 
 60 GILLIAM*, Christian  SR Lee-Davis            19' 3"   
 61 SALGUERO, Dominic    SO South County High Sc 19' 2"   
 62 SHAFT, Preston       SR Marion               19' 1.50 
 63 PEREIRA, Conrad      SR Chantilly            19' 0.50 
 64 CZAR, Nick           SO Blacksburg High Scho 19' 0.25 
 65 BRISCOE, Charles     JR St. John's College H 19' 0"   
 66 ALEXANDER-VAZQUEZ, D SO Phoebus              19' 0"   
 67 FLACK, Addison       JR Blacksburg High Scho 18' 9.50 
 68 VESS, Nolan          SR Wilson Memorial      18' 9.75 
 69 ALTICE, Alex         JR William Byrd High Sc 18' 9.25 
 70 ELLIOTT, Desmond     JR Woodrow Wilson       18' 9"   
 71 CRUISE, Jackson      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp 18' 8.50 
 72 JOHNSON, Tj          JR Reagan, Ronald W     18' 8.50 
 73 DILL, Krishaun       SR Rocky River High Sch 18' 8.25 
 74 CORNETT, Greyson     SO William Byrd High Sc 18' 7.25 
 75 MELL, Nick           SO Atlee                18' 7"   
 76 MULLIGAN, John       SR Langley              18' 7"   
 77 BURTON, Jaylen       SR J.R. Tucker High Sch 18' 6.25 
 78 ROBINSON, Naseem     SR Southeast Raleigh    18' 6"   
 79 PETERSON, Zachary    SR Jefferson Forest     18' 5"   
 80 FORTE, Nyeme         SR Parkland             18' 5"   
 81 WILSON, Matthew      JR Patriot High School  18' 4"   
 82 MONELL, Julian       JR Parkland             18' 3"   
 83 AGYMAN, Bernard      SR Potomac Senior High  18' 3"   
 84 TSAI, Eric           JR Chantilly            18' 2.50 
 85 DREW, Zulymon        SR Battlefield          18' 1"   
 86 SELDON, Jaylin       SO Cosby                18' 0.75 
 87 BOWMAN, Daniel       SO South County High Sc 18' 1"   
 88 VILONE, Maher        SO Chantilly            18' 0.50 
 89 ROBINSON, Mark       SO Chantilly            18' 0"   
 90 NAMEGABE, Ushindi    SR Loudoun Valley       18' 0"   
 91 POWELL JR., Anthony  SO Western Branch High  17' 10"  
 92 JACKSON, Quinten     JR Riverdale Baptist    17' 9.25 
 93 PEARSON, Christopher SO Bassett              17' 9.50 
 94 MILLER IV*, Gordon   JR Deep Run             17' 8.50 
 95 WASHINGTON, Jordan   SO Battlefield          17' 8"   
 96 MURPHY, Drake        SO Bishop McNamara High 17' 7"   
 97 CALLAHAM JR., Robert SO Appomattox County Hi 17' 5"   
 98 JACKSON, Wilson      JR Battlefield          17' 4.50 
 99 BOWERSOX, Will       FR Wilson Memorial      17' 2.50 
100 MILLER, Phillip      FR Staunton River High  17' 1.50 
101 STONE-DOWDY, Myles   JR T.C. Williams High S 17' 1"   
102 STROH, Nathan        JR Thomas Jefferson S&T 17' 0.75 
103 SCHLIER, Eric C      SO George C. Marshall   16' 10.5 
104 REGISTER, Kelvin     JR Parkland             16' 9.50 
105 CROMER, Jacob        SO Lord Botetourt       16' 7.25 
106 PHAN, Tobey          FR Chantilly            16' 7"   
107 VIRGIL, Jalon        FR St. John's College H 16' 6"   
108 CLEMENT, Corey       JR Asheville            16' 3"   
109 JOHNSON, Matt        SO Deep Run             16' 3"   
110 WEST, Damion         SO Lord Botetourt       16' 3"   
111 PALMER, K'evon       JR Parkland             16' 3"   
112 FRANKLIN, Sam        SR Lee-Davis            16' 1"   
113 TIAN, Frank          JR Thomas Jefferson S&T 16' 0.75 
114 BRAGG, Kirby         JR Community School of  16' 0"   
115 ROSS, Chris          JR Magna Vista          15' 10.5 
116 BARTLETT, Matthew    SR Langley              15' 3.75 
117 CARLISLE, Geoffrey   FR Battlefield          15' 2"   
118 OMAR, Humza          JR Community School of  14' 10"  
119 WYATT, Austin        JR Marion                     NM 
120 SHELTON, Collin      JR Albemarle                  NM 
121 MCDOWELL, Eric       SR Albemarle                  NM 
122 CASEY, Aman          JR Battlefield                NM 
123 PRUE, Skyler         SR Battlefield                NM 
124 WESTIN, Demarius     SR Asheville                  NM 
125 KISER, Kain          SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
126 AGUILAR, Jacob       SO Deep Run                   NM 
127 DESCHON, Jason       JR Deep Run                   NM 
128 OBEY, Cameron        FR Deep Run                   NM 
129 ASHTON, Blaine       JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin       NM 
130 HAMILTON, Kevin      SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin       NM 
131 ADOLPHE, Jacob       SR Thomas Jefferson S&T       NM 
132 KEY, Amor            JR Lake Braddock              NM 
133 HODGES, Travis       JR William Byrd High Sc       NM 
134 SAREEKUN, Beem       JR William Byrd High Sc       NM 
135 GUEVARA, Ian         JR Herndon                    NM 
136 JONES, Cordale       JR Herndon                    NM 
137 SELF, Makai          JR St. John's College H       NM 
138 RODRIGUEZ, Gerson    JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       NM 
139 SNYDER, Kevin        SO Christ School              NM 
140 REDMOND, Tyler       SR Christ School              NM 
141 WINKLER, Joel        SR Abingdon High School       NM 
142 GOBBLE, Matt         JR Abingdon High School       NM 
143 MEGGINSON, Tysheem   JR Amherst County             NM 
144 JOHNS, Adam          JR Staunton River High        NM 
145 RIVERS, Jaquan       SO Cave Spring High Sch       NM 
Girls' Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 DAVIDSON, Skyla      SR Lake Braddock        17' 11"  
  2 TILMON, Jazmine      SO Nansemond River      17' 10"  
  3 DAVIS, Samantha      SR Southeast Raleigh    17' 3"   
  4 JOHNSON, Cayla       FR Riverdale Baptist    17' 2.50 
  5 WILSON, Britton      SO Mills Godwin         17' 1.75 
  6 SMITH, Rayna         JR Battlefield          17' 1"   
  7 LINKOUS, Marissa     SR Highland Springs     17' 1"   
  8 JAUCH, Gracie        SO Liberty Christian Ac 17' 1.25 
  9 GASTON, Imani        SO Western Branch High  17' 1"   
 10 LEWIS, Lindsay       SR Bullis School        16' 11.5 
 11 CARPENTER, L'nya     FR L.C. Bird            16' 11"  
 12 COX, Callee          SR Marion               16' 10.2 
 13 SMITH, Tatiana       SO Varina               16' 10.5 
 14 SIMINGTON, Amari     SO Parkland             16' 10.5 
 15 HILL, Jalyn          SO Bishop McNamara High 16' 9.50 
 16 JACKSON*, Amaya      JR J.R. Tucker High Sch 16' 9"   
 17 HOFFMAN, Lauren      SR Battlefield          16' 8.25 
 18 ROSS, Kamryn         SO Highland Springs     16' 8.50 
 19 JONES, Devyn         SR South Lakes          16' 8.50 
 20 SIDBERRY, Jirah      SO Rocky River High Sch 16' 8.50 
 21 WALL, Emily          JR Battlefield          16' 8"   
 22 UPSHAW, Micayah      SR Colonial Forge       16' 8"   
 23 SYERS, Janoah        SO Archbishop Carroll H 16' 7.75 
 24 GOODMAN, Raven       JR Western Branch High  16' 7"   
 25 LANE, Jade           FR E.C. Glass           16' 6.50 
 26 CROMER, Kaylyn       JR Christiansburg       16' 6.25 
 27 MCLEOD, Lydajah      SR Rocky River High Sch 16' 6.50 
 28 NEWMAN, Aliyah       SR Thomas Dale          16' 6"   
 29 ALVES, Mari          JR Elizabeth Seton High 16' 6"   
 30 BROWN, Kelsey        JR Battlefield          16' 5.50 
 31 STATON, Lacy         SR Liberty Christian Ac 16' 5.50 
 32 PRICE, ShaCoya       JR Salem (Roanoke)      16' 5"   
 33 WHITE, Kelli         SR Elizabeth Seton High 16' 5"   
 34 HEON, Nichole        SR Western Albemarle    16' 5"   
 35 BRENNAN, Danielle    SR Chantilly            16' 4.50 
 36 HURTTE, Zamir        SR Brookville High Scho 16' 4.25 
 37 GARY, Jordan         JR Southeast Raleigh    16' 3"   
 38 WHITE, Symone        SR Lee-Davis            16' 3"   
 39 MORRIS, Jailyn       SR St. John's College H 16' 2.50 
 40 HILL, Destiny        SO Parkland             16' 2.25 
 41 BASS, Lakelyn        SO Hobbton High School  16' 2"   
 42 MEGGINSON, Tamiyah   JR Heritage (Lynchburg) 16' 2"   
 43 RECTO, Julia         SR Chantilly            16' 0.50 
 44 MINES, Alantra       SR Caroline High School 16' 0"   
 45 ROCHESTER, Danielle  JR Elizabeth Seton High 16' 0"   
 46 OROZCO, Nina S       SO George C. Marshall   15' 11.2 
 47 CONNER, Sammi        JR Saint John Paul the  15' 11.2 
 48 WHORLEY, Victoria    JR Staunton River High  15' 11.5 
 49 WAGNER, Margaret     SR Marion               15' 10.7 
 50 PAGLIARO, Alaina     SR South County High Sc 15' 10.5 
 51 CAIN, Gabrielle      SO Parkland             15' 10"  
 52 ELLISON, Jadah       SO J.R. Tucker High Sch 15' 10"  
 53 BROWN, Nile          SO Archbishop Carroll H 15' 9"   
 54 ALDERMAN, Haley      JR Chantilly            15' 9"   
 55 HANKTON, Amani       FR Amherst County       15' 9"   
 56 JONES, Kayla         SO Battlefield          15' 8.50 
 57 TAYLOR, Lauren       SO Lee-Davis            15' 8.50 
 58 HAN, Alice           JR Chantilly            15' 8.50 
 59 GHEEN, Savannah      JR William Byrd High Sc 15' 8.75 
 60 TAYLOR, Denay        SO T.C. Williams High S 15' 8"   
 61 GOODLET, Daysha      SO J.R. Tucker High Sch 15' 8.25 
 62 BERG, Katrine        SO Western Albemarle    15' 7"   
 63 PYLES, Brionne       SR Bullis School        15' 6.50 
 64 SMITH, Hannah F      SR George C. Marshall   15' 6.75 
 65 SPANGLER, Abby       SR New Kent             15' 6.25 
 66 ASMOROM, Adiam       SR South County High Sc 15' 6"   
 67 PHILLIPS, Sarah      JR Turner Ashby         15' 5.25 
 68 DREWERY, Kendal      SO Archbishop Carroll H 15' 5.50 
 69 SMITH, Carrie        JR Pulaski County       15' 5.25 
 70 MOORE, Aneisha       JR St. John's College H 15' 5.50 
 71 COWARD, Montana      SR Battlefield          15' 4"   
 72 MARSHALL, Taylor     SR Bishop McNamara High 15' 3.50 
 73 BECKER, Arielle      SO Deep Run             15' 3"   
 74 HARRIS, Raven        SO New Kent             15' 2.25 
 75 PATERNITI, Madison   SR Battlefield          15' 2"   
 76 HAMMOND, Eryn        SR St. Vincent Pallotti 15' 2"   
 77 WILLIAMS, Morgan     SO Trinity Episcopal Sc 15' 2"   
 78 WEST, Alexis         JR William Byrd High Sc 15' 2"   
 79 GARDNER, Kamoni      SO Battlefield          15' 1"   
 80 MOCK, Coryn          SR Abingdon High School 15' 1"   
 81 POSTELL, Alexis      SR Bullis School        15' 0"   
 82 BUCK, Laurel         JR Chantilly            15' 0"   
 83 DAVIS, Emerald       SO Appomattox County Hi 15' 0"   
 84 DACANAY, Jemalyn L   SO George C. Marshall   14' 11.5 
 85 RICHARDSON, Hannah   FR Langley              14' 11.5 
 86 DEVIN, Sofia K       JR George C. Marshall   14' 10.7 
 87 PATERNITI, Taylor    FR Battlefield          14' 10.5 
 88 HAO, Kelsie          SR Langley              14' 10.5 
 89 SCOTT, Kendra        JR Armstrong HS         14' 10.5 
 90 BODNAR, Ashley       SO Woodrow Wilson       14' 10"  
 91 LYERLY, Diamond      SO Parkland             14' 10"  
 92 RAYLE, Aly           JR South Lakes          14' 8"   
 93 LEWIS, Kendall       FR Christiansburg       14' 7.75 
 94 OH, Christina        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T 14' 6"   
 95 KING, Keyanna        SO Woodrow Wilson       14' 3"   
 96 DEWS, Jaiviah        SR Chantilly            14' 3"   
 97 HU, Elizabeth        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T 14' 3"   
 98 GILBERT, Brianna     SO Battlefield          14' 3"   
 99 JONES, Kirsten       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc 14' 2.50 
100 COMAN, Emma          SR Lord Botetourt       14' 2.50 
101 WONTROP, Abigail     SO Blacksburg High Scho 14' 2.25 
102 FLANDERS, Ella       SR Western Albemarle    14' 1.75 
103 MOORE, Nya           FR St. John's College H 14' 0.50 
104 NACHAJSKI, Amber     FR Atlee                14' 0"   
105 WHITE, Justyce       SR Blacksburg High Scho 14' 0"   
106 JOHNSON, Zipporah    SR Appomattox County Hi 14' 0"   
107 FOSTER, Mckenzie     SO Staunton River High  13' 10.7 
108 COVINGTON, Nyhanna   JR Parkland             13' 10.5 
109 PETRY, Reyna         SO Lord Botetourt       13' 9.25 
110 WYATT, Lindsey       SR Abingdon High School 13' 9.25 
111 RORIE, Nyza          JR Parkland             13' 8.50 
112 BRASCIA, Anna        FR Langley              13' 8"   
113 KOESTER, Caroline    JR Western Albemarle    13' 7"   
114 MINOR, Megan         SO Trinity Episcopal Sc 13' 5"   
115 DUIMSTRA*, Sydney    JR Deep Run             13' 4"   
116 JOHNSON, Ayanna      FR Cosby                13' 2.25 
117 ALVARADO, Johanna    JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin 13' 2"   
118 PUGH, Savannah       SR Lord Botetourt       13' 0"   
119 PENZER, Jessica      FR Lee-Davis            12' 8"   
120 ENZ*, Xiomara        SR Deep Run             11' 2.25 
121 HEFFRON, Lauren      SR Deep Run             11' 2"   
122 JOHNSON, Taylor      FR Bullis School              NM 
123 LEONARD, Sierra      SO Bullis School              NM 
124 CONNOLLY, Megan      SR Deep Run                   NM 
125 O'NEILL, Lindsay     SO Deep Run                   NM 
126 VALEY, Danna         FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin       NM 
127 DEEDS, Konner        SR Pulaski County             NM 
128 JENKINS, Glenda      JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       NM 
129 YARBROUGH, Alisha    SO Freedom (Woodbridge)       NM 
130 KOZLOWSKI, Lindsey   SR Veritas School             NM 
131 FITCH, Sydney        SR Veritas School             NM 
132 MCKEOWN, Jenna       SO Cave Spring High Sch       NM 
Boys' Triple Jump
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 CASH, Tre'Juan       SR Heritage (Lynchburg) 43' 9.25 
  2 CASTLEBERRY, Ransom  SR Blacksburg High Scho 43' 7.25 
  3 HAGANS, Darius       SR Grassfield           43' 7"   
  4 ALEXANDER, Christoph SO Rocky River High Sch 43' 4"   
  5 SHORTEN, Quinn       SR Chantilly            42' 9"   
  6 BERRY III, Thomas    SR Highland Springs     42' 8.50 
  7 GRIFFIN, Clarence    JR Asheville            42' 6.50 
  8 MUSE, Eddie          JR Liberty Christian Ac 42' 4.50 
  9 BROWN, Dontay        SR Pulaski County       42' 4"   
 10 CARSON, Byron        SR Bethel               42' 3.50 
 11 BRAXTON, Jarel       SR Lee-Davis            42' 3"   
 12 BRADLEY, Darrien     SR Amherst County       42' 0.50 
 13 PRAY, Nykie          JR Brookville High Scho 42' 0"   
 14 HUTCHINSON, Cassmeir JR Western Branch High  41' 11"  
 15 WYATT, Bradley       JR Deep Run             41' 9"   
 16 LAROSA, Joe          SR Herndon              41' 9"   
 17 CHAPMAN, Rashad      SO Western Branch High  41' 9"   
 18 GREENE, Jehmel       SR William Fleming      41' 9"   
 19 EVANS, Tucker        JR Asheville            41' 8.75 
 20 COLES, Kyle          JR New Kent             41' 7.50 
 21 RASHID, Abdulai      JR C.D. Hylton          41' 7.75 
 22 COLES, Caleb         SO Amherst County       41' 7.25 
 23 LA PIERRE, Jevon     JR L.C. Bird            41' 6"   
 24 STANCIL, Amir        JR Bethel               41' 1.75 
 25 GATLING, Michael     JR New Kent             40' 10.2 
 26 DAVENPORT, Alex      SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp 40' 9.75 
 27 WHITLEY, Don'ta      SR South Lakes          40' 9.50 
 28 WHITE, Jason         SR Cave Spring High Sch 40' 9.25 
 29 BURTON, Jaylen       SR J.R. Tucker High Sch 40' 9"   
 30 DILL, Krishaun       SR Rocky River High Sch 40' 8.50 
 31 HANKERSON*, Jeremiah SR Lee-Davis            40' 7.50 
 32 MARCELLE, Jahmia     SO Patriot High School  40' 6.75 
 33 BOTAKA, Moses        SO Bryan Station        40' 6.75 
 34 BRISCOE, Charles     JR St. John's College H 40' 3"   
 35 XRICHARDSON, Xyan    SR Battlefield          40' 2"   
 36 CLEMENT, Corey       JR Asheville            40' 2"   
 37 JONES, Dymere        SR E.C. Glass           39' 9.50 
 38 ODEDINA, Justin      SO E.C. Glass           39' 9"   
 39 TERRELL, Coleman     SR Liberty Christian Ac 39' 7.50 
 40 AGYMAN, Bernard      SR Potomac Senior High  39' 4.75 
 41 DREW, Zulymon        SR Battlefield          39' 4"   
 42 JONES, Darius        JR New Kent             39' 4"   
 43 PHAN, Tobey          FR Chantilly            39' 1.75 
 44 BLACKSON, Robert     JR Southern Guilford    39' 1.50 
 45 ROSE, Michael        SO Landry Academy       39' 1"   
 46 LA PIERRE, Jemourri  JR L.C. Bird            39' 1"   
 47 FLACK, Addison       JR Blacksburg High Scho 39' 0.75 
 48 MANILLI, Matthew     SR Patriot High School  38' 11"  
 49 PRYOR, Jonathan      JR Chancellor           38' 10.5 
 50 STONE-DOWDY, Myles   JR T.C. Williams High S 38' 9"   
 51 AKINRINMADE, Joseph  JR L.C. Bird            38' 8"   
 52 QUESENBERRY, Sam     SO Turner Ashby         38' 6.50 
 53 OLIVER, Juan         JR C.D. Hylton          38' 5.50 
 54 DEAN, Caleb          SO DeMatha Catholic Hig 38' 4.50 
 55 ELLIOTT, Desmond     JR Woodrow Wilson       38' 3.50 
 56 NEZBETH, Hunter      SR Staunton River High  38' 3.25 
 57 OGOBRI, Timiebi      SR South Lakes          38' 1.25 
 58 DANIELS, Alijah      SR Woodrow Wilson       38' 0.50 
 59 HURST, Tristan       SO Blacksburg High Scho 37' 8.75 
 60 BOHON, Hunter        SO William Byrd High Sc 37' 7.75 
 61 BROWN, Austin        JR Lee-Davis            37' 6.25 
 62 MONELL, Julian       JR Parkland             37' 5"   
 63 GOH, James           JR Westfield            37' 3.50 
 64 SHREWSBURY, Hunter   JR Pulaski County       37' 3"   
 65 CLARK, Demetrius     SR Brookville High Scho 37' 0"   
 66 NAMEGABE, Ushindi    SR Loudoun Valley       37' 0"   
 67 MULLIGAN, John       SR Langley              36' 6"   
 68 DUNCAN, Harrison     SO Fork Union           36' 2"   
 69 OBENWA, Chima        SR T.C. Williams High S 35' 9"   
 70 BOLAND, William      SR William Byrd High Sc 35' 8.50 
 71 ROSSER, Will         JR Brookville High Scho 35' 8"   
 72 WEST, Damion         SO Lord Botetourt       35' 3.25 
 73 MEDLOCK, Kyle        FR South County High Sc 35' 1.50 
 74 PALMER, K'evon       JR Parkland             34' 11.7 
 75 TUCKER, Ryan         SR Langley              34' 9"   
 76 CASTLEBERRY, Asa     SO Blacksburg High Scho 34' 6"   
 77 HAO, Camden          SO Langley              33' 7.50 
 78 FORTE, Nyeme         SR Parkland             33' 4.50 
 79 NZAMBA, Caelan       JR South Lakes          32' 10"  
 80 SURRATT, Alex        SO Langley              30' 0"   
 81 MILLER, Travon       SR Southeast Raleigh          NM 
 82 CRUISE, Jackson      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
 83 ASHTON, Blaine       JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin       NM 
 84 GRAY, Levi           JR Pulaski County             NM 
 85 SANKOH, Shaikimam    SO T.C. Williams High S       NM 
 86 WALLACE, Dakarai     JR T.C. Williams High S       NM 
 87 LE, Ian              JR Westfield                  NM 
 88 BOGALE, Dagmawi      JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       NM 
 89 RODRIGUEZ, Gerson    JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       NM 
 90 HUMBLES, Tyreese     SO Appomattox County Hi       NM 
 91 SNYDER, Kevin        SO Christ School              NM 
 92 REDMOND, Tyler       SR Christ School              NM 
 93 MEGGINSON, Tysheem   JR Amherst County             NM 
 94 BOWERSOX, Will       FR Wilson Memorial            NM 
Girls' Triple Jump
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 JACKSON, Amari       JR Woodrow Wilson       36' 11"  
  2 DORSEY, Jenae        JR Franklin High School 36' 2"   
  3 THOMAS, Ania         SR George Washington    36' 1.25 
  4 GARY, Jordan         JR Southeast Raleigh    36' 0"   
  5 SIDBERRY, Jirah      SO Rocky River High Sch 35' 11"  
  6 SMITH, Tatiana       SO Varina               35' 9.75 
  7 WHITE, Symone        SR Lee-Davis            35' 7.50 
  8 WILLIAMS, Victoria   SR Western Branch High  35' 5"   
  9 COWARD, Montana      SR Battlefield          35' 3"   
 10 LIVINGSTON, Kenya    JR Rocky River High Sch 35' 2.50 
 11 MCLEOD, Lydajah      SR Rocky River High Sch 35' 1.50 
 12 GRIMES, Taylor       JR Bishop McNamara High 35' 1"   
 13 CROMER, Kaylyn       JR Christiansburg       34' 9.25 
 14 ASMOROM, Adiam       SR South County High Sc 34' 9"   
 15 RORIE, Nyza          JR Parkland             34' 8.50 
 16 DREWERY, Kendal      SO Archbishop Carroll H 34' 8"   
 17 PRICE, ShaCoya       JR Salem (Roanoke)      34' 5"   
 18 SCOTT, Kendra        JR Armstrong HS         34' 5"   
 19 ROSE, Gabrielle      SR Bishop McNamara High 34' 1.50 
 20 HILL, Destiny        SO Parkland             34' 1"   
 21 JONES, Majesty       JR William Fleming      33' 10.7 
 22 JONES, Joselyn       FR Chancellor           33' 9.50 
 23 JONES, Devyn         SR South Lakes          33' 8.50 
 24 LEWIS, Taylor        SR Heritage (Lynchburg) 33' 8.50 
 25 WHITE, Kelli         SR Elizabeth Seton High 33' 8.50 
 26 NOLAN, Taylor        SR Bishop McNamara High 33' 7.50 
 27 SMITH, Autumn        JR Rustburg             33' 6.75 
 28 WHITE, Autumn        SR Jefferson Forest     33' 5.50 
 29 COX, Callee          SR Marion               33' 3.50 
 30 CONNER, Sammi        JR Saint John Paul the  33' 1.50 
 31 BERG, Katrine        SO Western Albemarle    33' 1.50 
 32 HOFFMAN, Lauren      SR Battlefield          33' 1"   
 33 POOLE, Bryce         JR Rural Retreat        33' 1"   
 34 POWELL, London       SO Elizabeth Seton High 33' 0.50 
 35 WILLIAMS, Morgan     SO Trinity Episcopal Sc 32' 11"  
 36 LEFRANCOIS, Olivia   JR Chantilly            32' 10.5 
 37 JOHNSON, Ayanna      FR Cosby                32' 9"   
 38 JONES, Lauren        FR South County High Sc 32' 8"   
 39 BOERTH, Erica        SR Blacksburg High Scho 32' 6.75 
 40 LYERLY, Diamond      SO Parkland             32' 6"   
 41 TIERNEY, Bridgett    JR Davie County         32' 5"   
 42 MILLAR, Abigail      JR Maggie Walker        32' 4"   
 43 SIMINGTON, Amari     SO Parkland             32' 3.50 
 44 SNYDER, Jessica      SR Chantilly            32' 2"   
 45 MALTBIE, Jessica     JR Patriot High School  32' 2"   
 46 PENNIX, Nydia        JR Appomattox County Hi 32' 1.50 
 47 TAYLOR, Lauren       SO Lee-Davis            32' 1"   
 48 GHEEN, Savannah      JR William Byrd High Sc 32' 1"   
 49 BRENDLE, Renecca     FR Mills Godwin         31' 11"  
 50 DAVIS, Emerald       SO Appomattox County Hi 31' 10.5 
 51 PETTUS, Julia        SO Trinity Episcopal Sc 31' 9.50 
 52 HU, Elizabeth        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T 31' 8.75 
 53 WAGNER, Margaret     SR Marion               31' 5"   
 54 JACKSON, Kamryn      FR CH Flowers High Scho 31' 2.75 
 55 HANKTON, Amani       FR Amherst County       31' 2.75 
 56 WHORLEY, Victoria    JR Staunton River High  31' 2.75 
 57 KELLEY, Kendall      JR Blacksburg High Scho 31' 2.25 
 58 MILLER, Emilie       JR Wilson Memorial      31' 2"   
 59 GRANT, Karina        SR Patriot High School  30' 11.7 
 60 COVINGTON, Nyhanna   JR Parkland             30' 11"  
 61 MINOR, Megan         SO Trinity Episcopal Sc 30' 9.75 
 62 SHEPPARD, Quasia     JR Western Branch High  30' 9.75 
 63 PATERNITI, Taylor    FR Battlefield          30' 5"   
 64 WAINWRIGHT, Sofia    SR Chantilly            30' 5"   
 65 FLANDERS, Ella       SR Western Albemarle    30' 3"   
 66 HINES, Gabby         SR Turner Ashby         30' 2"   
 67 LANNEN, Katherine    SR South Lakes          30' 1.75 
 68 GILBERT, Brianna     SO Battlefield          30' 1"   
 69 GASPARD, Maria       SR C.D. Hylton          30' 1"   
 70 AMOS, Katia          FR Western Albemarle    30' 1"   
 71 TAYLOR, Denay        SO T.C. Williams High S 29' 9.50 
 72 CUDDY, Katie         SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp 28' 4"   
 73 ZHANG, Ashley        JR Langley              28' 4"   
 74 WEN, Amy             JR Langley              28' 1.50 
 75 GOEHNER, Anna        SR Turner Ashby         28' 0.75 
 76 MCCRAY, McKaila      SR Wilson Memorial      27' 9"   
 77 CAIN, Hallie         SR Langley              27' 7"   
 78 LEWIS, Lindsay       SR Bullis School              NM 
 79 IKHIDE, Erika        SO South Lakes                NM 
 80 HUTSON, Cara         SO South Lakes                NM 
 81 RAYLE, Aly           JR South Lakes                NM 
 82 BOOTH, Madison       SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
 83 JACKSON, Elly        SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
 84 ROBINSON, Lacy       SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
 85 PROPST, Harleigh     FR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
 86 SHEETS, Annie        JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
 87 STREET, Julia        SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
 88 BRADLEY, Mya         FR Bishop McNamara High       NM 
 89 CRENSHAW, Bhrandi    SR T.C. Williams High S       NM 
 90 JENKINS, Glenda      JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       NM 
 91 YARBROUGH, Alisha    SO Freedom (Woodbridge)       NM 
 92 BRASCIA, Anna        FR Langley                    NM 
 93 BRASCIA, Samantha    FR Langley                    NM 
 94 WYATT, Lindsey       SR Abingdon High School       NM 
 95 LEWIS, Kendall       FR Christiansburg             NM 
 96 FOSTER, Mckenzie     SO Staunton River High        NM 
Boys' Shot Put
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 GERY, Zach           FR Turner Ashby           37' 0" 
  2 WOLFGANG, Chris      SR Lake Braddock        46' 5.50 
  3 LUCAS, Travon        SR James Monroe         46' 3.50 
  4 BUCKBERG, Michael    SR Maggie Walker        45' 8"   
  5 MONCION, Dominico    SR Liberty Christian Ac 45' 8"   
  6 REYES, Cameron       SR Grassfield           45' 6"   
  7 TAYLOR, Obie         JR Tates Creek          45' 1"   
  8 WOODY, Malachi       SR Liberty Christian Ac 44' 9"   
  9 ELLIS, Sheldon       SR James Hubert Blake H 44' 8.50 
 10 CUTHILL, Ronak       JR South Lakes          44' 6"   
 11 HILTON, Joshua       SR William Fleming      44' 0"   
 12 LOUIS, Donovan       JR Potomac Senior High  43' 7.75 
 13 BOATENG, Kwabe       SR Freedom (Woodbridge) 43' 2"   
 14 DAISE, Aaron         SR Westfield            43' 0"   
 15 PURVIS, Justin       SR James River (Midloth 42' 8"   
 16 CLAYBORNE, Quinton   SR Christiansburg       42' 4.75 
 17 ADKINS, Jarrett      SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp 42' 2"   
 18 COOMBS, Shariff      FR Riverdale Baptist    41' 10.7 
 19 EDWARDS, Jaden       JR James River (Midloth 41' 8"   
 20 HEARNE, Nathan       SR Turner Ashby         41' 7"   
 21 RICHARDSON, Joshua   SR John Marshall        41' 5"   
 22 GHOSH, Solomon       JR Blacksburg High Scho 41' 3"   
 23 CAREY, Franklin      SR Hermitage            41' 0.50 
 24 CALHOUN, Nauz        SR Westfield            41' 0.50 
 25 WRIGHT, Xavier       SO Christiansburg       40' 11.5 
 26 MENSAH, Jermy        JR Riverdale Baptist    40' 11"  
 27 FIELDS, Brody        JR Pulaski County       40' 10.5 
 28 ALLEN, John          SR Parkland             40' 10"  
 29 LAWHORNE, Trent      SR Amherst County       40' 8.75 
 30 QUITUGUA, Edward     SR Westfield            40' 6"   
 31 SIMONTON, Leighton   SR E.C. Glass           40' 5"   
 32 HOUFF*, Matthew      SR Deep Run             40' 1.50 
 33 DALTON, Jeffery      JR Martinsville         39' 10"  
 34 GOLATT, Dion         SR Riverdale Baptist    39' 7.75 
 35 SUTTON, Zach         SO Langley              39' 3"   
 36 SOLIMAN, Adam        FR Lee-Davis            39' 2"   
 37 MARK, Franklin       SR Southern Guilford    39' 0"   
 38 FEE, Brendan         SR Lake Braddock        38' 11.7 
 39 WILSON, Ronald       SO Davie County         38' 11.2 
 40 THOMAS, Andrew       JR Staunton River High  38' 10"  
 41 THOMPSON, Michael    SR Granby               38' 9"   
 42 GASKIN, Dre          SR Asheville            38' 5"   
 43 WALLS*, Will         SR Deep Run             38' 4.50 
 44 SIAS, Orion          SR Lake Braddock        38' 3"   
 45 JOHNSON, Sam         SR Sherando             38' 2"   
 46 BOLDEN, Gavano       SO Northside High Schoo 38' 2"   
 47 COLLIER, Justin      SO Broadway             37' 10.5 
 48 TERRELL, Alec        JR E.C. Glass           37' 9.75 
 49 WHITT, Dillon        SO Radford High School  37' 8"   
 50 GRIFFIN, Ronald      SR Phoebus              37' 8"   
 51 HAYES, Tyler         SR Marion               37' 7"   
 52 BRANCH, Zach         JR Wilson Memorial      37' 3"   
 53 TUCKER, Zackary      SR Langley              37' 2.25 
 54 PARRISH, Noah        JR Hickory High School  37' 1"   
 55 WATFORD*, Justin     SR J.R. Tucker High Sch 37' 0.50 
 56 ROBERTSON, Deandre   SR Appomattox County Hi 37' 0"   
 57 LINKOUS, Tanner      SR Blacksburg High Scho 36' 10"  
 58 CLARK, Gabriel       SO Davie County         36' 9"   
 59 BURGOYNE, Bryce      SR Hidden Valley High S 36' 1"   
 60 JACKSON, Deion       SR Brookville High Scho 35' 10"  
 61 GATHERS, Dj          JR Pulaski County       35' 8.50 
 62 REINHOLD, Ashton     SR South Lakes          35' 7"   
 63 HOGAN, Isaac         JR Staunton River High  35' 4"   
 64 MINNICK, Jonathan    JR Pulaski County       35' 4"   
 65 WAHEED, Jamal        JR Phoebus              35' 4"   
 66 PHILPOT, Herbert     SR Magna Vista          35' 4"   
 67 GREENE, Hamareon     JR Northside High Schoo 35' 2"   
 68 BROWN, Maurice       SR Woodrow Wilson       35' 1.50 
 69 SMITH, Mark          SR Bryan Station        35' 0"   
 70 COLEMAN, Marcus      SR Riverdale Baptist    34' 8"   
 71 RICHARDSON, C. j.    SO Davie County         34' 7"   
 72 EVANS, Zane          SO Turner Ashby         34' 6"   
 73 BURNETTE, Da'Quante  FR Northside High Schoo 34' 4"   
 74 GILL, Grant          SO Nansemond River      34' 1.50 
 75 JONES, Nick          SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp 34' 0"   
 76 FRANKLIN, Joshua     SO Brookville High Scho 33' 10"  
 77 MORRIS, Cayman       SR Jefferson Forest     33' 8"   
 78 CHASE  JR, Michael   SR Bishop McNamara High 33' 7.25 
 79 AGUILAR, Jacob       SO Deep Run             33' 6"   
 80 ANDERSON, Ryan       SR Blacksburg High Scho 33' 2"   
 81 JOHNSON, Nicholas    SR Archbishop Carroll H 33' 1"   
 82 WILLIAMS, Reymon     JR Pulaski County       32' 11.5 
 83 HEFLIN, Grayson      JR Albemarle            32' 11"  
 84 HAWKINS, Colton      FR Staunton River High  32' 8"   
 85 EAVES, Jaceri        JR Pulaski County       32' 7.50 
 86 STEWART, Kyle        JR Riverdale Baptist    31' 9"   
 87 BARNES, Wesley       SO Bishop McNamara High 31' 4.50 
 88 CRICKENBERGER, Ethan JR Blacksburg High Scho 30' 11"  
 89 QIAN, Zhipu          JR Blacksburg High Scho 30' 0"   
 90 TOSH, Noah           JR Staunton River High  30' 0"   
 91 MARKVART, Blake      SO Lord Botetourt       29' 10"  
 92 STEPHENSON, Kyle     FR Turner Ashby         29' 7.50 
 93 KEYES, Nathaniel     SO Marion               29' 4"   
 94 RICE, Hudson         SO Jefferson Forest     29' 0"   
 95 YUILLE, Dyson        FR Jefferson Forest     29' 0"   
 96 MILLER, Messiah      SR Martinsville         28' 0.75 
 97 DICKS, Kyeem         SO Bassett              28' 0"   
 98 LINAUER, Simon       SR Pulaski County       27' 6"   
 99 ROBERSON, Davis      JR Blacksburg High Scho 26' 10"  
100 TROTMAN, Ellik       SO Bishop McNamara High 26' 8.50 
101 MIDDLETON, Avery     FR Archbishop Carroll H 22' 6"   
102 MOYER, Zachary       FR Blacksburg High Scho 21' 0"   
103 BROWN, Aiden         SR Bullis School              NM 
104 LEWIS, Dalton        JR Bullis School              NM 
105 TANGELO, Derrick     SR Bullis School              NM 
106 HUTTON, Cameron      SO Marion                     NM 
107 MACKEY, Sam          JR Albemarle                  NM 
108 TIGNOR, Matt         SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
109 PLUMMER, Maxwell     SR Salem (Roanoke)            NM 
110 CARTER, David        SR Magna Vista                NM 
111 HAYDEN, Mikel        FR Magna Vista                NM 
112 ROSS, Rodd           JR Magna Vista                NM 
113 WALLACE, Harrison    JR Bishop McNamara High       NM 
114 MARSHALL, Leonard    SR Appomattox County Hi       NM 
115 MORGAN, Xzavier      SR Appomattox County Hi       NM 
116 ROBERTSON, Jonathan  SR Appomattox County Hi       NM 
117 WATSON, Jonathan     FR Appomattox County Hi       NM 
118 HUMBERT, Tanner      JR Abingdon High School       NM 
119 LARGEN, Christopher  JR Abingdon High School       NM 
120 MORAN, Andrew        FR Staunton River High        NM 
121 THOMASON, Trent      JR Staunton River High        NM 
122 CALLAHAN, Zane       SR Cave Spring High Sch       NM 
Girls' Shot Put
Finals
==========================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                     Mark 
==========================================================
  1 THOMAS, Micaelah     SO CH Flowers High Scho 35' 10.5 
  2 WALLACE, Chelsea     JR Grassfield           35' 8.50 
  3 STONEY, Leah         SR Tabb                 35' 8"   
  4 CHEATHAM, Elaina     JR Rustburg             35' 2"   
  5 EARNEST, Leah        SR Auburn               35' 0.50 
  6 AKINGDESOTE, Tife    JR CH Flowers High Scho 34' 10.2 
  7 JONES, Kayla         SR Riverdale Baptist    34' 5"   
  8 BURSON, Shamia       JR Hermitage            34' 4"   
  9 MARSHALL, Taylor     SR Bishop McNamara High 34' 4"   
 10 COLEMAN, Georgia     JR Elizabeth Seton High 34' 0"   
 11 CHAMPS, Tantalissia  SO Bryan Station        33' 5"   
 12 CHAPMAN, Maiya       JR Elizabeth Seton High 33' 4.50 
 13 SPANGLER, Ellasen    JR William Byrd High Sc 33' 2"   
 14 MANN, Megan          FR Lee-Davis            32' 10"  
 15 NICHOLS, Zoey        JR Battlefield          32' 8"   
 16 HOLFORD, Courtney    SO T.C. Williams High S 32' 6.75 
 17 STARLING, Caroline   SO Kellam               32' 6"   
 18 DEBROUGH, Breyona    SR Woodrow Wilson       32' 0.50 
 19 TREADWELL, Reagan    SR Liberty Christian Ac 32' 0"   
 20 KINDRED, Dakota      JR T.C. Williams High S 31' 10"  
 21 MCRAE *, Jessica     JR Glen Allen High Scho 31' 10"  
 22 GOODMAN, Faith       SO Elizabeth Seton High 31' 10"  
 23 BROWN, Mary          JR Radford High School  31' 9"   
 24 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin    SO Ragsdale             31' 8"   
 25 BOYD, Michayla       SO Auburn               31' 7"   
 26 DEEHAN, Kayla        SR Langley              31' 5.50 
 27 HURT, Shavonda       JR Appomattox County Hi 31' 5.50 
 28 KELLY, Laura         SO C.D. Hylton          31' 5"   
 29 TAYLOR, Trinity      JR Bassett              31' 5"   
 30 INGERSOLL, Tara      SR Wilson Memorial      31' 3.50 
 31 ACKERMAN, Leah       JR Western Albemarle    31' 3.50 
 32 RILEY, Kiah          SO Potomac Senior High  31' 3"   
 33 KRUSE, Hanna         SO Maggie Walker        31' 2"   
 34 HENRY, Andrea        SR James River (Midloth 31' 1.50 
 35 LONG, Lauren         JR Davie County         30' 10.5 
 36 MILLER, Ellie        JR Turner Ashby         30' 10"  
 37 HALL, Tenyah         SR Elizabeth Seton High 30' 9.50 
 38 CARTNER, Erin        SO Davie County         30' 8"   
 39 MOSLEY, Gabrielle    JR Rustburg             30' 7"   
 40 LASSITER, Kaliann    SR Westfield            30' 3.75 
 41 HAWKER, Logan        JR Lee-Davis            30' 2"   
 42 NEWLAND, Hunter      SR Hickory High School  30' 1.50 
 43 FITZGERALD, Madison  JR Wilson Memorial      29' 9.50 
 44 ROBINSON, Sydney     JR Lord Botetourt       29' 6"   
 45 ALLISON, Megan       JR South Lakes          29' 5"   
 46 BELCHER, Abigail     FR Patrick Henry (G. Sp 29' 4"   
 47 PHILLIPS, Cassidy    SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp 29' 4"   
 48 JACKSON, Sydney      JR Christiansburg       29' 3.25 
 49 TOWLES, London       SR John Marshall        29' 1"   
 50 BRIDGERS, Katy       SR Lee-Davis            29' 0.50 
 51 JAMES*, Kayla        SR Cosby                29' 0.50 
 52 ADDISON, Kamryn      SO CH Flowers High Scho 28' 11"  
 53 COLEMAN, Jordyn      JR Southeast Raleigh    28' 7.25 
 54 DEBERRY, Jasmin      SR Hermitage            28' 6.75 
 55 SERRANO, Divine      SR Deep Run             28' 5.50 
 56 QUILLEN, Casey       SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp 28' 1"   
 57 FARRELL, Madison     JR Lake Braddock        27' 11.7 
 58 LORICK, Mya          SO Lake Braddock        27' 10"  
 59 TRAN, Madeline       SO Langley              27' 9.75 
 60 PYLES, Brionne       SR Bullis School        27' 9.50 
 61 DEWER, Asia          SR Caroline High School 27' 6"   
 62 GUESS, Sydney        JR Lee-Davis            27' 5"   
 63 TYUS, Gracie         JR William Byrd High Sc 27' 5"   
 64 DAVIS, Koreal        SO E.C. Glass           27' 2"   
 65 ANONYUO, Nonniet     SO Westfield            27' 1"   
 66 GARDNER, Shana Marie SO Appomattox County Hi 26' 9.50 
 67 DIGGS, Supreme       FR Southern Guilford    26' 8.50 
 68 PECK, Leslie         SR James River (Midloth 26' 8"   
 69 GOLDSBOROUGH, Courtn SR Cosby                26' 8"   
 70 BEDWELL, Odori       JR Staunton River High  26' 8"   
 71 HAMMONDS, Skyler     FR Bullis School        26' 5"   
 72 SZYMANSKI, Rachel    SR Westfield            26' 4"   
 73 SCALES, Perwaiz      SR Bassett              26' 1"   
 74 SIMMONS, Xantia      SO Riverbend High Schoo 25' 10"  
 75 COLUNI, Bri          SO Blacksburg High Scho 25' 10"  
 76 REID, Azariah        FR Bullis School        25' 7.50 
 77 REYNOLDS, Karrington SO Parkland             24' 4"   
 78 RICHARDSON, Megan    SO Marion               24' 3"   
 79 COOPER, Amondria     SR Granby               24' 1.50 
 80 STOVALL, Rashanda    JR William Byrd High Sc 23' 11.7 
 81 RUSH, Mikayla        SR Wilson Memorial      23' 10"  
 82 BELLOT, Daniella     SO Albemarle            23' 5"   
 83 SIMMS, Olympia       SR Parkland             23' 5"   
 84 ROBINSON, Brooke     SR Turner Ashby         23' 2"   
 85 GIBSON, Tykwaisjah   JR Southern Guilford    23' 1.50 
 86 MONROE, Ashley       JR Riverdale Baptist    22' 7"   
 87 GORDON, Erica        FR Battlefield          22' 7"   
 88 EVERETT, Michaiah    FR Staunton River High  22' 6"   
 89 LEVINE, Elise        JR Christiansburg       22' 0.50 
 90 GHOSH, Olympia       SO Blacksburg High Scho 20' 8"   
 91 MCDOWELL, Kaliyah    FR Parkland             19' 9"   
 92 BUTLER, Destiny      SO John Marshall        19' 9"   
 93 MILLS, Sarah         SO Albemarle            19' 8.50 
 94 WELBAUM, Whitney     SO Blacksburg High Scho 19' 6.50 
 95 PHELPS, Dominique    SO Riverdale Baptist    19' 1"   
 96 GODFREY, Amaya       SO John Marshall        18' 8"   
 97 WHITE, Nahtiora      FR Riverdale Baptist    18' 6"   
 98 SHARP, Abby          FR St. John's College H 18' 5"   
 99 GUILLOT, Mackenzie   SO Blacksburg High Scho 18' 0"   
100 MORTON, Claire       FR Blacksburg High Scho 18' 0"   
101 COUNTS, Lindsey      FR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
102 MUTTER, Logan        SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
103 THOMAS, Sarah        SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM 
104 GRAVLY, Jaya         SR Magna Vista                NM 
105 MOORE, Cierra        2  Magna Vista                NM 
106 STANSFIELD, Krista   JR Magna Vista                NM 
107 TATE, Emoni          SO CH Flowers High Scho       NM 
108 SHAW, Aylana         SO Freedom (Woodbridge)       NM 
109 CAIN, Hallie         SR Langley                    NM 
110 MORRIS, Michelle     JR Abingdon High School       NM 
111 LINKOUS, Lauren      SO Christiansburg             NM 
1 Mile Racewalk
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 KILBOURNE, Henry     JR Asheville                    NT 
  2 ANAYA, Alyssa        JR Nansemond River              NT 
  3 KELLEY, Megan        SR Ocean Lakes                  NT 
Boys 1 Mile Steeple
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 MORTON, Nathan       JR Christiansburg               NT 
  2 GODIN, Hunter        SR C.D. Hylton                  NT 
  3 KILBOURNE, Henry     JR Asheville                    NT 
  4 NEEBLE, Cooper       SO Christiansburg               NT 
Girls 1 Mile Steeple
============================================================
    Name                 Yr Team                       Time 
============================================================
  1 APPLEGATE, Ashley    SR Riverbend High Schoo         NT 
  2 WALLER, Vilesha      SR Lancaster                    NT 
  3 CRYTSER, Rachel      FR Hanover                      NT 
  4 SPEAR, Anna          SO Langley                      NT

MEET SCHEDULE

Friday January 13th, 2017
11:00am: Facility Opens/Track Opens 
2:00pm: Coaches Meeting -Day 1- (Coaches need to attend each day's meeting if an athlete is competing that day)
2:20pm: Boys & Girls NB 200m Qualifier (No #1 athletes allowed)
2:30pm: Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims
3:10pm: Boys 55m Hurdles Prelims
3:40pm: Girls 55m Dash Prelims 
4:10pm: Boys 55m Dash Prelims 

Begin Invitational Events 

5:00pm: Girls Invitational Distance Medley Relay *One Section
5:20pm: Boys Invitational Distance Medley Relay *One Section
5:35pm: Girls Invitational Mile -Top 3 Sections- (F.A.T. 1600 & Mile)
5:15pm: Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay Timed Finals (Between Sections of the DMR/Mile)
6:00pm: Boys Invitational Mile -Top 3 Sections- (F.A.T. 1600 & Mile)
5:30pm: Boys Shuttle Hurdle Relay Timed Finals (Between Sections of the Mile)
6:00pm: Girls Invitational 300m Dash (Top 5 Sections)
6:15pm: Boys Invitational 300m Dash (Top 5 Sections)
6:30pm: Girls Race 1 Mile Walk^
6:45pm: Boys Race 1 Mile Walk^
6:55pm: Girls 500m Dash Invitational Top Section *One Section

Begin Rolling Schedule 
7:00pm: Girls 300m Dash
7:45pm: Boys 300m Dash
8:30pm: Girls 1600m Run
9:00pm: Boys 1600m Run

Track Closes at 10:00pm
Saturday January 14th, 2017
7:00am: Facility Opens
7:30am: Track Opens 
8:10am: Coaches Meet -Day 2-(Coaches need to attend each day's meeting if an athlete is competing that day)
8:30am: Girls Unseeded 3200m Run
9:15am: Boys Unseeded 3200m Run
10:00am: Girls 4x800m Relay Sections
11:00am: Boys 4x800m Relay Sections (Seeded section to be run off no earlier than 11:30am)
Completion of 3200s-12:25pm Track Open for 4x200 exchange practice

Opening Ceremony & National Anthem

Invitational Events
12:30pm: Girls 55m Hurdles Final
12:35pm: Girls Invitational Sprint Medley Relay *One Section 
12:40pm: Boys 55m Hurdles Final
12:45pm: Boys Invitational Sprint Medley Relay *One Section
12:50pm: Girls 55m Dash Final
12:55pm: Boys 55m Dash Final 
1:00pm: Girls Invitational 4x200m Relay *Top 4 Sections
1:30pm: Boys Invitational 4x200m Relay *Top 4 Sections
1:40pm: Girls Invitational Two Mile *One Section
1:55pm: Boys Invitational Two Mile *One Section
2:10pm: Girls Invitational 800m Run *One Section***
2:15pm: Girls Invitational 1000m Run *One Section***
2:22pm: Boys Invitational 800m Run *One Section***
2:26pm: Boys Invitational 1000m Run *One Section***
2:30pm: Girls Invitational 500m Dash *Seeded Section Friday, Other 4 Invitational Sections Saturday
2:50pm: Boys Invitational 500m Dash *Top 5 Sections

Begin Rolling Schedule 
3:25pm: Girls 4x200m Relay
3:45pm: Boys 4x200m Relay
4:00pm: Girls 1000m Run
4:45pm: Boys 1000m Run
5:20pm: Girls 500m Dash
5:50pm: Boys 500m Dash
6:20pm: Girls 1 Mile Steeple** Tentative^
6:35pm: Boys 1 Mile Steeple** Tentative^
6:50pm: Girls 4x400m Relay
7:25pm: Boys 4x400m Relay

All Articles

FloTrack's LIVE Event Schedule

Jan 21, 2017 by Adam Oestreich - 0 Comments

2017 FLOTRACK LIVE INDOOR SCHEDULE Indoor track is back.And better than ever. WEEK ONEDartmouth Relays -- January 6-7, 2017 WATCH
Weekend Roundup: Record Season Is Here

Jan 16, 2017 by Dennis Young - 1 Comment

The 2017 track season began in earnest this weekend. Here's everything you might've missed. We also had on-site coverage from thre
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv