View Results

2017 Stanford Invitational

2017 Stanford Invitational

How To Watch


ON TV: Now available on Roku and Apple TV 4 -- download the FloSports app today!
STREAMING: Available only on FloTrack. SIGN UP HERE
  • A yearly FloPRO subscription provides access to ALL FloSports sites.
LIVE EVENT SCHEDULE | ORIGINAL DOCUMENTARIES | WORLD CLASS TRAINING VIDEOS


Join The Conversation On Social


• Follow us on Twitter @FloTrack
• Follow us on Instagram @FloTrack_TrackIsBack
• Follow us on Facebook



Archived Competition Footage


Video footage from the competition will be archived and stored in a video library for FloPRO subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.

Collision in 1500m at Stanford

Apr 1, 2017 by Ryan From Flotrack

After a scary collision that involved an official, pacer Pat McGregor and runner Michael Rimmer -- Josh Thompson wo...
Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2017 04:55 PM
                             Stanford Invitational                             
                   Stanford University -Stanford, California                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    982 Terrence Alexander               Stanford                    
  2    778 Corey Berner                     Humboldt Sta                
  3   1063 Dion Brandt-Sims                 Unattached - Sta            
  4    986 Isaiah Brandt-Sims               Stanford                    
  5    678 Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  6    955 Kelly Brown                      Sequoias                    
  7    738 Nigel Burnett                    Diablo Valle                
  8    950 Christian Corbin                 Santa Rosa                  
  9    681 Ashtyn Davis                     California                  
 10    682 Diab Davis                       California                  
 11    973 Alex Donigian                    SoCal Track                 
 12    716 Jason Dunn                       Chico State                 
 13    611 Robert Ellis III                 AUC Elite                   
 14   1016 Terrence Gladney                 Stanislaus S                
 15    857 Karter Gorney                    North Dakota                
 16    712 Trevion Greene                   Chabot                      
 17    659 Nate Greenelsh                   Cal Poly                    
 18    962 Isahia Hutchins                  Sequoias                    
 19   1050 karndeep johl                    Unattached                  
 20    616 Bryce Kirby                      Boise State                 
 21    706 Kodiak Landis                    Central Wash                
 22    972 Nathan Mah                       Simon Fraser                
 23    570 Craig Mattox                     Academy of A                
 24    835 John McDonald                    Merritt                     
 25    709 Kyler Ooley                      Central Wash                
 26    572 Michane Ricketts                 Academy of A                
 27    697 Demetris Robertson               California                  
 28   1058 Jackson Shumway                  Unattached                  
 29    625 Alexandru Terpezan               Boise State                 
 30    702 Karsten Wethington               California                  
 31    747 Lionel White                     Diablo Valle                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    982 Terrence Alexander               Stanford                    
  2    853 Matt Bedard                      North Dakota                
  3    778 Corey Berner                     Humboldt Sta                
  4   1063 Dion Brandt-Sims                 Unattached - Sta            
  5    986 Isaiah Brandt-Sims               Stanford                    
  6    955 Kelly Brown                      Sequoias                    
  7    855 JT Butler                        North Dakota                
  8    879 Ebu Camara                       Northwest Na                
  9    679 Paramveer Chohan                 California                  
 10    950 Christian Corbin                 Santa Rosa                  
 11    682 Diab Davis                       California                  
 12    991 Colin Dolese                     Stanford                    
 13    973 Alex Donigian                    SoCal Track                 
 14    611 Robert Ellis III                 AUC Elite                   
 15    614 Dusty Fisher                     Boise State                 
 16    857 Karter Gorney                    North Dakota                
 17    659 Nate Greenelsh                   Cal Poly                    
 18    959 Ryan Hall                        Sequoias                    
 19    673 Anibal Jimenez                   Cal Poly Pom                
 20    859 Landon Jochim                    North Dakota                
 21   1050 karndeep johl                    Unattached                  
 22    686 Cole Johnson                     California                  
 23    674 Aaron Jones                      Cal St. East                
 24    616 Bryce Kirby                      Boise State                 
 25    861 Aron Klos                        North Dakota                
 26    998 Frank Kurtz                      Stanford                    
 27   1000 Amit Maity                       Stanford                    
 28    835 John McDonald                    Merritt                     
 29    695 Connor Meech                     California                  
 30    666 Tyler Rohde                      Cal Poly                    
 31    952 Isaiah Roybal                    Santa Rosa                  
 32    625 Alexandru Terpezan               Boise State                 
 33   1010 Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    713 Lane Andrews                     Chico State                 
  2    849 Curtis Beach                     Nike                        
  3    656 Marcus Beloney                   Cal Poly                    
  4    878 Logan Blake                      Northwest Na                
  5    879 Ebu Camara                       Northwest Na                
  6    568 Christian Carter                 Academy of A                
  7    856 Byrne Curl                       North Dakota                
  8    820 Emile Del Barrio                 Marin                       
  9    801 Jaymes Dennison                  Iowa State                  
 10    992 Lucas Ege                        Stanford                    
 11    614 Dusty Fisher                     Boise State                 
 12    957 Tyler Gonzalez                   Sequoias                    
 13    958 Quincy Hall                      Sequoias                    
 14    823 Porter Hansen                    Menlo Colleg                
 15    569 Michael Houston                  Academy of A                
 16    859 Landon Jochim                    North Dakota                
 17    686 Cole Johnson                     California                  
 18   1017 Nicholas Johnson                 Stanislaus S                
 19    674 Aaron Jones                      Cal St. East                
 20    971 Daniel Kelloway                  Simon Fraser                
 21    807 Ben Kelly                        Iowa State                  
 22    998 Frank Kurtz                      Stanford                    
 23    719 Willie Latin                     Chico State                 
 24   1000 Amit Maity                       Stanford                    
 25    664 Liam Martinez                    Cal Poly                    
 26   1082 Jason Palmer                     Washington                  
 27    866 Jacob Richter                    North Dakota                
 28    810 Roshon Roomes                    Iowa State                  
 29    710 Trevaughn Scott                  Central Wash                
 30   1058 Jackson Shumway                  Unattached                  
 31    764 Michael Taylor                   Fresno Pacif                
 32   1010 Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
 33    628 Cameron Wrout                    Boise State                 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1095 Robin Butler                     Western Stat                
  2   1071 Jonathan Cantle                  Washington                  
  3    658 Connor Crowe                     Cal Poly                    
  4    887 Jacob Dumford                    Notre Dame                  
  5   1047 George Espino                    Unattached                  
  6   1073 Mason Fletcher                   Washington                  
  7    782 Daniel Garz                      Idaho State                 
  8    888 Eric Gebeke                      Notre Dame                  
  9    889 Clayton Goldman                  Notre Dame                  
 10    838 Ben Goodman                      Missouri                    
 11    647 David Graham                     BYU                         
 12    600 Cameron Griffith                 Arkansas                    
 13   1037 Alex Grigoriev                   UC Davis                    
 14    685 Eugene Hamilton III              California                  
 15    890 Kirk Hansen                      Notre Dame                  
 16    902 Bradley Johnson                  Oklahoma Sta                
 17    591 Collins Kibet                    Arizona                     
 18    904 Tre'Tez Kinnaird                 Oklahoma Sta                
 19    997 Nathaniel Kucera                 Stanford                    
 20    689 Josh Lewis                       California                  
 21    633 Chris Low                        Brooks Elite                
 22    692 Evan Malone-White                California                  
 23    891 Christopher Marco                Notre Dame                  
 24    603 Ethan Moehn                      Arkansas                    
 25   1077 Connor Morello                   Washington                  
 26    696 Ellis Newton                     California                  
 27    892 Patrick O'Connell                Notre Dame                  
 28   1004 Patrick Perrier                  Stanford                    
 29    762 Ryan Phillips                    Fresno Pacif                
 30    744 Antwuin Prowes                   Diablo Valle                
 31    981 Anthony Romaniw                  Speed River                 
 32    893 Ryan Schweizer                   Notre Dame                  
 33   1006 Ryan Silva                       Stanford                    
 34   1023 Ramon Vargas                     Stanislaus S                
 35    746 Geoffrey Weseman                 Diablo Valle                
 36    908 Ryan Wheatley                    Oklahoma Sta                
 37    841 Cain Winebrenner                 Missouri                    
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run #1/Invite (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1044 Daniel Castle                    Unattached                  
  2    870 Paul Duffey                      Northeastern                
  3    914 Tim Gorman                       Oregon                      
  4    915 Blake Haney                      Oregon                      
  5    923 Chris Hatler                     Penn                        
  6    916 Matthew Maton                    Oregon                      
  7    905 Craig Nowak                      Oklahoma Sta                
  8    937 Julian Oakley                    Providence                  
  9    919 Sam Prakel                       Oregon                      
 10   1056 Michael Rimmer                   Unattached                  
 11   1036 Christopher Sandoval             UAZ                         
 12    907 Joshua Thompson                  Oklahoma Sta                
 
Event 15  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2 (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    800 Christian DeLago                 Iowa State                  
  2    990 Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
  3    942 Ryan Driscoll                    San Francisc                
  4    650 Chase Horrocks                   BYU                         
  5   1102 Ugis Jocis                       Wichita Stat                
  6    978 Kasey Knevelbaard                Southern Uta                
  7    891 Christopher Marco                Notre Dame                  
  8   1080 Blake Nelson                     Washington                  
  9    943 Hugh Nicklason                   San Francisc                
 10   1094 David Ribich                     Western Oreg                
 11    920 Mick Stanovsek                   Oregon                      
 12    921 Austin Tamagno                   Oregon                      
 
Event 16  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3 (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    799 Dan Curts                        Iowa State                  
  2    783 Jonathan Davis                   Illinois                    
  3    645 Talem Franco                     BYU                         
  4    821 Christoph Graf                   McNeese Stat                
  5   1048 Luis Grijalva                    Unattached                  
  6    685 Eugene Hamilton III              California                  
  7   1106 Carl Hirsch                      Wisconsin                   
  8    871 Marc Rienas                      Northeastern                
  9   1086 Paul Ryan                        Washington S                
 10    595 Carlos Villarreal                Arizona                     
 
Event 17  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    797 Zach Black                       Iowa State                  
  2    935 Nick Carleo                      Providence                  
  3    977 Josh Collins                     Southern Uta                
  4    886 Billy Dolan                      Notre Dame                  
  5    939 Trevor Guerrera                  Sacred Heart                
  6   1084 Justin Janke                     Washington S                
  7    617 Jeff Lautenslager                Boise State                 
  8    917 Jackson Mestler                  Oregon                      
  9   1093 Dustin Nading                    Western Oreg                
 10    696 Ellis Newton                     California                  
 11   1004 Patrick Perrier                  Stanford                    
 12    893 Ryan Schweizer                   Notre Dame                  
 13   1088 Chandler Teigen                  Washington S                
 
Event 18  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5 (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    941 Ben Alcock                       San Francisc                
  2    600 Cameron Griffith                 Arkansas                    
  3    634 Euan Makepeace                   Butler                      
  4   1078 Mahmoud Moussa                   Washington                  
  5    762 Ryan Phillips                    Fresno Pacif                
  6    620 Andrew Rafla                     Boise State                 
  7   1038 Nick Ratto                       UC Davis                    
  8   1006 Ryan Silva                       Stanford                    
  9   1007 Brian Smith                      Stanford                    
 10   1008 Garrett Sweatt                   Stanford                    
 11    626 Yusuke Uchikoshi                 Boise State                 
 
Event 19  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6 (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    802 Greyson Dolezal                  Iowa State                  
  2    646 Trevor Fuhriman                  BYU                         
  3    818 Federico Gasbarri                Lamar                       
  4    776 Caleb Gatchell                   Hillsdale                   
  5    901 Brigham Hedges                   Oklahoma Sta                
  6    903 Sukhi Khosla                     Oklahoma Sta                
  7   1090 Joe Maloney                      Weber State                 
  8    775 Gabe Montague                    Harvard                     
  9   1103 Zack Penrod                      Wichita Stat                
 10    621 Tom Richardson                   Boise State                 
 11    839 Luca Russo                       Missouri                    
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase #1/Invite (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    749 Jakob Abrahamsen                 Eastern Kent                
  2    566 Emil Blomberg                    AAM                         
  3    728 ANDRES CAMILO CAMARGO            Colombia                    
  4    630 David Goodman                    Boulder Trac                
  5    578 Michael Jordan                   American Dis                
  6    795 Johannes Motschmann              Iona                        
  7   1067 jose pena                        Venezuela                   
  8    766 Troy Reeder                      Furman                      
  9    593 Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
 10   1060 Ieuan Thomas                     Unattached                  
 11    609 Cale Wallace                     Arkansas                    
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2 (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    567 Gatien Airiau                    Academy of A                
  2    596 CJ Albertson                     Arizona Stat                
  3    642 Jeff Bastian                     BYU                         
  4   1042 Mario Bazan                      Unattached                  
  5    675 Kai Benedict                     California                  
  6    816 Ben Burchstead                   Kansas                      
  7    750 Jamaine Coleman                  Eastern Kent                
  8   1034 Austin Del Rosso                 Tulsa                       
  9    817 Dylan Hodgson                    Kansas                      
 10    815 Robert Murphy                    IUPUI                       
 11   1035 Benjamin Preisner                Tulsa                       
 12    622 Matlazomatli Rojas               Boise State                 
 13   2608 Redatu Semeon                    Auburn                      
 14   1091 Luca Sinn                        Weber State                 
 
Event 23  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    897 Anthoney Armstrong               Oklahoma Sta                
  2   1040 Adam Avila                       UC Santa Bar                
  3    643 Mitchell Briggs                  BYU                         
  4    644 Daniel Carney                    BYU                         
  5    922 William Daly                     Penn                        
  6    942 Ryan Driscoll                    San Francisc                
  7    819 Michael Leet                     Lewis                       
  8    837 Zackery McBride                  Miami (Ohio)                
  9    777 Joseph Newcomb                   Hillsdale                   
 10    771 Eion Nohilly                     Georgetown                  
 11    652 Porter Reddish                   BYU                         
 12   1039 Jordon Rushing                   UC Davis                    
 13    906 Ryan Smeeton                     Oklahoma Sta                
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run #1/Invite (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    730 Jefferson Abbey                  Colorado St.                
  2    792 Kieran Clements                  Iona                        
  3    680 Garrett Corcoran                 California                  
  4    848 Robert Denault                   Newmarket Hu                
  5   1046 David Elliott                    Unattached                  
  6    613 Robbie Fitzgibbon                Bizz-Sports                 
  7    786 Shoma Funatsu                    Impress Runn                
  8    599 Alex George                      Arkansas                    
  9    688 Thomas Joyce                     California                  
 10   1025 Collin Leibold                   Strava TC /                 
 11    631 Alex Monroe                      Boulder Trac                
 12   1053 Shota Onizuka                    Unattached                  
 13    756 LUIS FERNANDO OSTOS CRUZ         Federación P                
 14   1057 Hayato Seki                      Unattached                  
 15    953 Parker Stinson                   Saucony                     
 16   1008 Garrett Sweatt                   Stanford                    
 17    876 Nathan Weitz                     Northern Arizona            
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2 (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    873 Geordie Beamish                  Northern Arizona            
  2    574 Jacob Bilvado                    Air Force                   
  3    894 Dylan Blankenbaker               Oklahoma                    
  4    938 Jaret Carpenter                  Purdue                      
  5    977 Josh Collins                     Southern Uta                
  6    788 Jason Crist                      Indiana                     
  7    598 Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
  8   1104 Olin Hacker                      Wisconsin                   
  9   1105 Joe Hardy                        Wisconsin                   
 10   1106 Carl Hirsch                      Wisconsin                   
 11    806 Andrew Jordan                    Iowa State                  
 12    929 Timothy McGowan                  Penn State                  
 13    790 Bryce Millar                     Indiana                     
 14    794 Chartt Miller                    Iona                        
 15    808 Thomas Pollard                   Iowa State                  
 16    733 Cole Rockhold                    Colorado St.                
 17   1108 Malachy Schrobilgen              Wisconsin                   
 18    979 Mike Tate                        Southern Uta                
 19    933 Jeff Thies                       Portland                    
 20    927 Nick Tuck                        Penn                        
 21    627 Michael Vennard                  Boise State                 
 22    632 Michael Ward                     Bradley                     
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3 (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    751 Hlynur Andresson                 Eastern Mich                
  2   1033 Miguel Bautista                  Texas Tech                  
  3    975 Chase Broughton                  Southern Ind                
  4    895 Jacob Burcham                    Oklahoma                    
  5    787 Jeremy Coughler                  Indiana                     
  6    988 Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
  7    990 Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
  8   1074 Andrew Gardner                   Washington                  
  9    994 Patrick Gibson                   Stanford                    
 10   1024 Trevor Halsted                   Strava TC                   
 11    648 Spencer Hanson                   BYU                         
 12   1085 Sam Levora                       Washington S                
 13    875 Peter Lomong                     Northern Arizona            
 14    916 Matthew Maton                    Oregon                      
 15    789 Kyle Mau                         Indiana                     
 16   1065 Alek Parsons                     Unattached - Sta            
 17    784 Jesse Reiser                     Illinois                    
 18    809 Nathan Rodriguez                 Iowa State                  
 19   1107 Russell Sandvold                 Wisconsin                   
 20    791 Matthew Schwartzer               Indiana                     
 21   1109 Zack Snider                      Wisconsin                   
 22    735 Ryan Thomas                      Columbia                    
 23   1032 Aidan Tooker                     Syracuse                    
 24    772 Jack Van Scoter                  Georgetown                  
 25   1061 Benjamin Veatch                  Unattached                  
 
Event 28  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4 (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1068 Charlie Barringer                Washington                  
  2    752 Lahsene Bouchihki                Eastern Mich                
  3    767 Matthew Bouthillette             Georgetown                  
  4    677 Trent Brendel                    California                  
  5    597 Jack Bruce                       Arkansas                    
  6    936 Trevor Crawley                   Providence                  
  7    589 Hunter Davila                    Arizona                     
  8   1072 Julius Diehr                     Washington                  
  9    976 Bastian Grau                     Southern Ind                
 10    575 Andrew Johnston                  Air Force                   
 11    978 Kasey Knevelbaard                Southern Uta                
 12    999 Will Lauer                       Stanford                    
 13    602 Kyle Levermore                   Arkansas                    
 14    773 Chris May                        Grand Valley                
 15    651 Brayden McLelland                BYU                         
 16    754 Nick Raymond                     Eastern Mich                
 17    608 Aidan Swain                      Arkansas                    
 18   2600 Conner Thompson                  Alabama                     
 19    840 Drew White                       Missouri                    
 20    928 Ross Wilson                      Penn                        
 21    980 Matthew Wright                   Southern Uta                
 22    704 Paul Zeiss                       California                  
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run #1/Invite (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    755 Miguel Amador Montilla           Equipo Porve                
  2    872 Matt Baxter                      Northern Arizona            
  3    842 Aaron Braun                      NAZ Elite                   
  4    843 Ben Bruce                        NAZ Elite                   
  5    847 Kemoy Campbell                   New Balance                 
  6    576 Alfred Chelanga                  Alabama                     
  7    731 Grant Fischer                    Colorado St.                
  8    748 Reed Fischer                     Drake                       
  9    874 Cory Glines                      Northern Arizona            
 10    827 joseph gray                      Merrell                     
 11    844 Martin Hehir                     NAZ Elite                   
 12    931 Brady Johnson                    Portland                    
 13    793 Gilbert Kirui                    Iona                        
 14    577 Antibahs Kosgei                  Alabama                     
 15   1026 Matthew Leach                    Strava TC /                 
 16    845 Craig Lutz                       NAZ Elite                   
 17    732 Jerrell Mock                     Colorado St.                
 18    851 George Parsons                   North Caroli                
 19   1067 jose pena                        Venezuela                   
 20    635 Erik Peterson                    Butler                      
 21    974 Joel Reichow                     South Dakota                
 22    944 Alex Short                       San Francisc                
 23    579 Abbabiya Simbassa                American Dis                
 24    846 Scott Smith                      NAZ Elite                   
 25    653 Clayton Young                    BYU                         
 
Event 31  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2 (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    896 Hassan Abdi                      Oklahoma Sta                
  2    911 Tanner Anderson                  Oregon                      
  3    934 Hugh Armstrong                   Providence                  
  4    930 Tim Ball                         Portland                    
  5    898 Sylvester Barus                  Oklahoma Sta                
  6   1027 Colin Bennie                     Syracuse                    
  7    734 Jack Boyle                       Columbia                    
  8    676 Robert Brandt                    California                  
  9   2604 Graham Brown                     Arkansas                    
 10    629 Sean Burke                       Boston Colle                
 11    912 Edward Cheserek                  Oregon                      
 12    768 Michael Clevenger                Georgetown                  
 13   1111 Johnny Crain                     Zap Fitness/Reeb            
 14    769 Michael Crozier                  Georgetown                  
 15    913 Bryan Fernandez                  Oregon                      
 16    753 Willy Fink                       Eastern Mich                
 17    729 Ryan Forsyth                     Colorado                    
 18    900 Noah Gade                        Oklahoma Sta                
 19    909 Wes Gallagher                    Ole Miss                    
 20   1028 Philo Germano                    Syracuse                    
 21    770 Nicholas Golebiowski             Georgetown                  
 22    940 Arsène Guillorel                 Samford                     
 23    615 Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 24    649 Jonathan Harper                  BYU                         
 25    765 Tanner Hinkle                    Furman                      
 26    995 Blair Hurlock                    Stanford                    
 27   1030 Kevin James                      Syracuse                    
 28   1066 Craig Lautenslager               UT-Arlington                
 29    924 Christopher Luciano              Penn                        
 30    925 Kevin Monogue                    Penn                        
 31    918 Travis Neuman                    Oregon                      
 32    774 Zach Panning                     Grand Valley                
 33    932 Noah Schutte                     Portland                    
 34    926 Brendan Shearn                   Penn                        
 35    701 Cameron Tu                       California                  
 36   2605 Adam Visokay                     Syracuse                    
 37   1089 Michael Williams                 Washington S                
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (26) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    828 Asa Allen                        Merritt                     
  2    714 Phill Bailey                     Chico State                 
  3    983 Julian Body                      Stanford                    
  4    985 Daniel Brady                     Stanford                    
  5    580 Maclean Connor                   American Riv                
  6    637 Deon Crayon                      Butte                       
  7    681 Ashtyn Davis                     California                  
  8   1015 Alonzo Easter                    Stanislaus S                
  9   1075 Josh Gordon                      Washington                  
 10    581 Derrick Griffith                 American Riv                
 11    661 Ben Hartinger                    Cal Poly                    
 12    780 Calvin Herman                    Humboldt Sta                
 13    832 Joshua Holman                    Merritt                     
 14   1076 Cole Jensen                      Washington                  
 15    781 Mario Kaluhiokalani              Humboldt Sta                
 16    881 Payton Lewis                     Northwest Na                
 17    720 Aaron Martin                     Chico State                 
 18    967 Brandon Murphy                   Shasta                      
 19    725 Dotun Olubeko                    Chico State                 
 20    586 Alex Robie                       American Riv                
 21    811 Logan Schneider                  Iowa State                  
 22    883 Micah Spatz                      Northwest Na                
 23    670 Bailey Thayer                    Cal Poly                    
 24    588 Treshon Woods                    American Riv                
 25    573 Quinlan Wright                   Academy of A                
 26    814 Elijah Young                     Iowa State                  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    612 Josh Barrows                     Augustana (S                
  2    849 Curtis Beach                     Nike                        
  3    853 Matt Bedard                      North Dakota                
  4    983 Julian Body                      Stanford                    
  5    985 Daniel Brady                     Stanford                    
  6   1045 Andre Chapman                    Unattached                  
  7    679 Paramveer Chohan                 California                  
  8    580 Maclean Connor                   American Riv                
  9    991 Colin Dolese                     Stanford                    
 10    992 Lucas Ege                        Stanford                    
 11    581 Derrick Griffith                 American Riv                
 12    831 Joshua Hall                      Merritt                     
 13    780 Calvin Herman                    Humboldt Sta                
 14    760 Scott Hickam                     Fresno Pacif                
 15    832 Joshua Holman                    Merritt                     
 16    805 Derek Jones                      Iowa State                  
 17    781 Mario Kaluhiokalani              Humboldt Sta                
 18    662 Aidan Kirwan                     Cal Poly                    
 19    861 Aron Klos                        North Dakota                
 20    663 Clayton Mackay                   Cal Poly                    
 21    693 Branndon Marion                  California                  
 22    619 Fernando Martinez                Boise State                 
 23    722 Kelly McConnell                  Chico State                 
 24    695 Connor Meech                     California                  
 25    742 Isaiah Mobley                    Diablo Valle                
 26    763 Armon Plummer                    Fresno Pacif                
 27    585 Junior Quichocho                 American Riv                
 28    710 Trevaughn Scott                  Central Wash                
 29    812 Wilson Seeser                    Iowa State                  
 30   1059 Roman Skovronski                 Unattached                  
 31   1022 Noveleen Thiara                  Stanislaus S                
 32    587 Morgan Vonasek                   American Riv                
 33    588 Treshon Woods                    American Riv                
 34    573 Quinlan Wright                   Academy of A                
 
Event 35  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Butte  'A'                                                   
  2  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
  3  Chico State  'A'                                             
  4  Diablo Valley  'A'                                           
  5  Merritt  'A'                                                 
  6  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  7  Sequoias  'A'                                                
  8  Stanford  'A'                                                
  9  Stanford  'B'                                                
 10  Stanislaus State  'A'                                        
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
  3  Chico State  'A'                                             
  4  Diablo Valley  'A'                                           
  5  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
  6  Iowa State  'A'                                              
  7  Menlo College  'A'                                           
  8  Merritt  'A'                                                 
  9  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
 10  Sequoias  'A'                                                
 11  Stanford  'A'                                                
 12  Stanford  'B'                                                
 13  Stanislaus State  'A'                                        
 14  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 37  Men High Jump (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    829 Clem DeGiovanni                  Merritt                     
  2    715 Alec Dronen                      Chico State                 
  3    803 Cody Durbin                      Iowa State                  
  4    779 Teigan Eilers                    Humboldt Sta                
  5    804 Jalen Ford                       Iowa State                  
  6    880 Cole Hoberg                      Northwest Na                
  7   1076 Cole Jensen                      Washington                  
  8    949 Ben Kirkwood                     Santa Barbara Tr            
  9    705 Rodney Morgan                    CCSF                        
 10    824 Jonnythan Munkholm               Menlo Colleg                
 11   1079 Carson Murray                    Washington                  
 12    592 Bryant O'Georgia                 Arizona                     
 13    948 Jack Phillips                    San Mateo                   
 14    665 Vincent Porter                   Cal Poly                    
 15   1005 Trevor Rex                       Stanford                    
 16    669 Danny Shellworth                 Cal Poly                    
 17    970 Dominique Stewart                Shasta                      
 18    594 Justice Summerset                Arizona                     
 19    884 Micah Tranch                     Northwest Na                
 20    672 Danny Yeager                     Cal Poly                    
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1041 Shane Atkinson                   Unattached                  
  2    714 Phill Bailey                     Chico State                 
  3    655 Brad Beekman                     Cal Poly                    
  4    678 Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  5   1064 Dylan Duvio                      Unattached - Sta            
  6    945 Michael Fancey                   San Joaquin                 
  7    660 Eli Hamson                       Cal Poly                    
  8   1097 Jacob Hino                       Western Wash                
  9   1098 Gordon Kordas                    Western Wash                
 10    718 Anthony La Scala                 Chico State                 
 11   1018 Zayn Largent                     Stanislaus S                
 12    881 Payton Lewis                     Northwest Na                
 13    690 Andrew Lind                      California                  
 14    691 Luciano Lopez                    California                  
 15    720 Aaron Martin                     Chico State                 
 16    721 Dalton McBride                   Chico State                 
 17    882 Zach McClanahan                  Northwest Na                
 18   1021 Ryan Pust                        Stanislaus S                
 19    698 Matthew Schwartz                 California                  
 20    623 Justin Stattner                  Boise State                 
 21    624 Camden Stoddard                  Boise State                 
 22    885 Jared Webster                    Northwest Na                
 23    727 Justin Woo                       Chico State                 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump Invitational (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    714 Phill Bailey                     Chico State                 
  2    716 Jason Dunn                       Chico State                 
  3    899 Jacob Fincham-Dukes              Oklahoma Sta                
  4   1075 Josh Gordon                      Washington                  
  5    590 Myles Hawkins                    Arizona                     
  6    961 Bryce Huggins                    Sequoias                    
  7    570 Craig Mattox                     Academy of A                
  8    761 Donte McDaniel                   Fresno Pacif                
  9    825 Elijah Noel                      Menlo Colleg                
 10    572 Michane Ricketts                 Academy of A                
 11    702 Karsten Wethington               California                  
 12   1101 Kevin Yates                      Western Wash                
 
Event 42  Men Long Jump Collegiate (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    654 Chineme Allison                  Cal Poly                    
  2    713 Lane Andrews                     Chico State                 
  3    678 Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  4    715 Alec Dronen                      Chico State                 
  5    779 Teigan Eilers                    Humboldt Sta                
  6    951 Max Gibson                       Santa Rosa                  
  7    858 Kelle'Mon Hinton                 North Dakota                
  8    706 Kodiak Landis                    Central Wash                
  9    720 Aaron Martin                     Chico State                 
 10    726 Eric Richard                     Chico State                 
 11    969 Chris Rosero                     Shasta                      
 12    970 Dominique Stewart                Shasta                      
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump Invitational (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    740 Zealoun Edwards                  Diablo Valle                
  2    590 Myles Hawkins                    Arizona                     
  3    858 Kelle'Mon Hinton                 North Dakota                
  4    834 Kailen Lewis                     Merritt                     
  5    761 Donte McDaniel                   Fresno Pacif                
  6    736 Tristan Meye                     De Anza                     
  7    824 Jonnythan Munkholm               Menlo Colleg                
  8    825 Elijah Noel                      Menlo Colleg                
  9   1002 Fisayo Omilana                   Stanford                    
 10    826 Elijah Redding-Moment            Menlo Colleg                
 11   1100 Mark Seely                       Western Wash                
 12    702 Karsten Wethington               California                  
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    854 Brian Blasey                     North Dakota                
  2   1069 Dan Boyden                       Washington                  
  3    993 Landon Ellingson                 Stanford                    
  4    687 McKay Johnson                    California                  
  5    694 Malik McMorris                   California                  
  6   1081 Jose Padilla                     Washington                  
  7    667 Arnold Sambel                    Cal Poly                    
  8    700 Brenden Song                     California                  
  9    869 Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 10    607 Erich Sullins                    Arkansas                    
 11    711 Armando Tafoya                   Central Wash                
 
Event 46  Men Discus Throw Collegiate (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    954 Hunter Armon                     Sequoias                    
  2   1014 JuanCarlos Contreras             Stanislaus S                
  3    741 Corey Gilbert                    Diablo Valle                
  4    582 Matt Halford                     American Riv                
  5    584 Zane Jackson                     American Riv                
  6    601 Sam Kempka                       Arkansas                    
  7    618 Drew Lindsley                    Boise State                 
  8    862 Jacob McBride                    North Dakota                
  9   1110 Marshall McKown                  Yuba                        
 10    668 Teddy Scranton                   Cal Poly                    
 11    671 Nate Vickers                     Cal Poly                    
 
Event 47  Men Hammer Throw Invitational (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1070 Carey Campbell                   Washington                  
  2   1043 Taylor Campbell                  Unattached                  
  3    862 Jacob McBride                    North Dakota                
  4   1052 Nick Miller                      Unattached                  
  5   1001 Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
  6   1003 Michael Painter                  Stanford                    
  7    865 Alex Renner                      North Dakota                
  8    868 Conrad Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
  9    869 Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 10    711 Armando Tafoya                   Central Wash                
 
Event 48  Men Hammer Throw Collegiate (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1012 Eric Bejaran                     Stanislaus S                
  2    798 Chris Celona                     Iowa State                  
  3   1014 JuanCarlos Contreras             Stanislaus S                
  4    993 Landon Ellingson                 Stanford                    
  5    683 Matthew Esparza                  California                  
  6    684 Marshall Godsil                  California                  
  7    582 Matt Halford                     American Riv                
  8    583 Trevor Hamilton                  American Riv                
  9    860 Michael Keogan                   North Dakota                
 10   1110 Marshall McKown                  Yuba                        
 11    724 Nolan Nagle                      Chico State                 
 12   1099 Brandon Pless                    Western Wash                
 13   1055 Abhineet Ram Ram                 Unattached                  
 14    607 Erich Sullins                    Arkansas                    
 15    947 Abel Villa                       San Joaquin                 
 16   1083 Kyle White                       Washington                  
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    796 Trey Achterhoff                  Iowa State                  
  2    852 Brendan Artley                   North Dakota                
  3   1096 Alex Barry                       Western Wash                
  4    989 Trevor Danielson                 Stanford                    
  5   1049 Nick Howe                        Unattached                  
  6   1051 Austin Kafentzis                 Unattached                  
  7    996 Charles Kerr                     Stanford                    
  8    863 Matti Mortimore                  North Dakota                
  9    864 Tyler Parker                     North Dakota                
 10    867 Austin Schmidt                   North Dakota                
 11    785 Aaron Wilks                      Illinois                    
 
Event 50  Men Javelin Throw Collegiate (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    966 Brian Burg                       Shasta                      
  2    657 Dane Clemensen                   Cal Poly                    
  3    716 Jason Dunn                       Chico State                 
  4    779 Teigan Eilers                    Humboldt Sta                
  5    877 Christian Hackney                Northwest Ch                
  6    720 Aaron Martin                     Chico State                 
  7   1020 Klayton Miller                   Stanislaus S                
  8    723 Jake Mitchell                    Chico State                 
  9    606 Alex Springer                    Arkansas                    
 10    703 Terence Wilson                   California                  
 
Event 51  Men Shot Put Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    687 McKay Johnson                    California                  
  2    601 Sam Kempka                       Arkansas                    
  3    694 Malik McMorris                   California                  
  4   1001 Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
  5   1054 Sullivan Parker                  Unattached                  
  6    865 Alex Renner                      North Dakota                
  7    604 Jeff Rogers                      Arkansas                    
  8    667 Arnold Sambel                    Cal Poly                    
  9    868 Conrad Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 10    699 Peter Simon                      California                  
 11    869 Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 
Event 52  Men Shot Put Collegiate (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    854 Brian Blasey                     North Dakota                
  2   1014 JuanCarlos Contreras             Stanislaus S                
  3    683 Matthew Esparza                  California                  
  4    946 Melvin Flax                      San Joaquin                 
  5    584 Zane Jackson                     American Riv                
  6    860 Michael Keogan                   North Dakota                
  7   1081 Jose Padilla                     Washington                  
  8    668 Teddy Scranton                   Cal Poly                    
  9    963 Shaquille Singuineau             Sequoias                    
 10    711 Armando Tafoya                   Central Wash                
 11    813 Zach Timm                        Iowa State                  
 12    671 Nate Vickers                     Cal Poly                    
 
Event 56  Women 100 Meter Dash (28) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     73 Mykisha Abrams                   Butte                       
  2    445 Michelle Akanji                  Stanislaus S                
  3    498 Drea Austin                      UNLV                        
  4    154 Marina Berrios                   Chico State                 
  5    176 Strangenae Campbell              Diablo Valle                
  6    183 Brie Courseault                  Fresno Pacif                
  7    420 Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson       Stanford                    
  8    295 Taylor Deskins                   Northwest Na                
  9    249 Kayla Dickerson                  Laney                       
 10     58 Taj Dorsett                      Boise State                 
 11     95 Jessica Escalante                Cal Poly                    
 12    148 Madison Garcia                   Central Wash                
 13     10 Jasmine Grace                    Academy of A                
 14    272 Gabrielle Grommesh               North Dakota                
 15     98 Daijah Joe-Smith                 Cal Poly                    
 16    406 Valda Kabia                      Simon Fraser                
 17    161 Kayla Lawson                     Chico State                 
 18    103 Ralaina LiDrazzah                Cal Poly                    
 19    394 Destiny Longmire                 San Jose St.                
 20    407 Katherine Lucas                  Simon Fraser                
 21     16 Amanda Odesjo                    Academy of A                
 22    137 Jackie Patterson                 California                  
 23    454 Naomi Peterson                   Stanislaus S                
 24    490 Ashton Purvis                    Unattached                  
 25    138 Morgan Robertson                 California                  
 26    139 Jayla Scholis                    California                  
 27    513 Destiny Smith-Barnett            UNLV                        
 28     20 Rian Young-Werner                Academy of A                
 
Event 58  Women 200 Meter Dash (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    498 Drea Austin                      UNLV                        
  2    417 Olivia Baker                     Stanford                    
  3    154 Marina Berrios                   Chico State                 
  4    176 Strangenae Campbell              Diablo Valle                
  5    129 Zion Corrales-Nelson             California                  
  6    420 Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson       Stanford                    
  7    344 Venessa D'Arpino                 Oregon State                
  8    270 Macy Denzer                      North Dakota                
  9    295 Taylor Deskins                   Northwest Na                
 10    249 Kayla Dickerson                  Laney                       
 11     95 Jessica Escalante                Cal Poly                    
 12    148 Madison Garcia                   Central Wash                
 13     10 Jasmine Grace                    Academy of A                
 14    272 Gabrielle Grommesh               North Dakota                
 15    159 Michelle Holt                    Chico State                 
 16    276 Rose Jackson                     North Dakota                
 17    428 Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 18    161 Kayla Lawson                     Chico State                 
 19    279 Amanda Levin                     North Dakota                
 20    103 Ralaina LiDrazzah                Cal Poly                    
 21    280 Morgan Milbrath                  North Dakota                
 22    153 Ari Milton                       Chabot                      
 23    435 Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 24    251 Halee Mosley                     Laney                       
 25    488 Njeri Omawahleh                  Unattached                  
 26    137 Jackie Patterson                 California                  
 27    490 Ashton Purvis                    Unattached                  
 28    139 Jayla Scholis                    California                  
 29     18 Mistic Scott                     Academy of A                
 30    141 Taylor Smith                     California                  
 31    513 Destiny Smith-Barnett            UNLV                        
 32    240 Carsyn Spurgeon                  Iowa State                  
 33    242 Emma Whigham                     Iowa State                  
 34    144 Schantell Williams               California                  
 35    290 Alexis Woods                     North Dakota                
 
Event 60  Women 400 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    444 Mercy Akanji                     Stanislaus S                
  2    497 Madison Aldred                   UNLV                        
  3    266 Amy Andrushko                    North Dakota                
  4    121 Ariane Arndt                     California                  
  5    417 Olivia Baker                     Stanford                    
  6    528 Carolyn Birkenfeld               Washington                  
  7    448 Iesha Boyd                       Stanislaus S                
  8    126 Jacqueline Chandler              California                  
  9    129 Zion Corrales-Nelson             California                  
 10    344 Venessa D'Arpino                 Oregon State                
 11    405 Chantel Desch                    Simon Fraser                
 12    531 Whitney Diggs                    Washington                  
 13    156 Aja Erskine                      Chico State                 
 14    118 Kendahl Gaines                   Cal Poly Pom                
 15     11 Schae Graham                     Academy of A                
 16    250 Mariama Hilburn                  Laney                       
 17    159 Michelle Holt                    Chico State                 
 18    205 Kendall Horan                    Hawaii                      
 19    505 Najia Hudspeth                   UNLV                        
 20    506 Nylia Hudspeth                   UNLV                        
 21     99 Ann Kaseberg                     Cal Poly                    
 22    435 Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 23    400 Tarika Moses                     Sequoias                    
 24    488 Njeri Omawahleh                  Unattached                  
 25    455 Caprina Pipion                   Stanislaus S                
 26    111 Julianna Ruotolo                 Cal Poly                    
 27    511 Stephanie Sawicki                UNLV                        
 28     18 Mistic Scott                     Academy of A                
 29    141 Taylor Smith                     California                  
 30    442 Sarah Walker                     Stanford                    
 31    242 Emma Whigham                     Iowa State                  
 32    290 Alexis Woods                     North Dakota                
 
Event 62  Women 800 Meter Run (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    266 Amy Andrushko                    North Dakota                
  2    181 Grace Annear                     Fast Tracks                 
  3    416 Christina Aragon                 Stanford                    
  4    297 Danielle Aragon                  Notre Dame                  
  5    121 Ariane Arndt                     California                  
  6    477 Casey Atkin                      Unattached                  
  7    316 Ariane Ballner                   Oklahoma Sta                
  8    122 Georgia Bell                     California                  
  9    418 Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
 10    317 Anna Boyert                      Oklahoma Sta                
 11     78 Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
 12    166 Lindsey Butterworth              Coastal Track Cl            
 13     37 Alexandra Byrnes                 Arkansas                    
 14    318 Savannah Camacho                 Oklahoma Sta                
 15    227 Larkin Chapman                   Iowa State                  
 16    499 Mandy Chitwood                   UNLV                        
 17    320 Danielle Coleman                 Oklahoma Sta                
 18    128 Jordyn Colter                    California                  
 19    130 Rebecca Croft                    California                  
 20    321 Kaylee Dodd                      Oklahoma Sta                
 21    516 Caitie Faust                     Utah                        
 22    323 Stephanie Ferrante               Oklahoma Sta                
 23     81 Heidi Fuhriman                   BYU                         
 24    472 Rianna Goins                     UC Davis                    
 25    231 Evelyne Guay                     Iowa State                  
 26     40 Therese Haiss                    Arkansas                    
 27    255 Valeska Halamicek                Missouri                    
 28    299 Jessica Harris                   Notre Dame                  
 29    300 Kelly Hart                       Notre Dame                  
 30    324 Abbie Hetherington               Oklahoma Sta                
 31     41 Nikki Hiltz                      Arkansas                    
 32    311 Dominique Jackson                Oiselle/SRA                 
 33    325 Chelsea Jarvis                   Oklahoma Sta                
 34    326 Sinclaire Johnson                Oklahoma Sta                
 35    302 Stephanie Knight                 Notre Dame                  
 36    327 Kaytlyn Larson                   Oklahoma Sta                
 37    303 Jamie Marvil                     Notre Dame                  
 38    189 Courtney Moore                   Fresno Pacif                
 39    328 Clara Nichols                    Oklahoma Sta                
 40    340 Katie Rainsberger                Oregon                      
 41    363 Beth Shenck                      Pittsburgh                  
 42    265 Jessica Smith                    Nike                        
 43    241 Erinn Stenman-Fahey              Iowa State                  
 44    142 Nuria Tio Peig                   California                  
 45    409 Addy Townsend                    Simon Fraser                
 46    442 Sarah Walker                     Stanford                    
 47     47 Ceara Watson                     Arkansas                    
 48    495 Dalanne Zanotelli                Unattached                  
 
Event 70  Women 1500 Meter Run #1/Invite (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    297 Danielle Aragon                  Notre Dame                  
  2     77 Erica Birk                       BYU                         
  3    335 Lilli Burdon                     Oregon                      
  4    166 Lindsey Butterworth              Coastal Track Cl            
  5    318 Savannah Camacho                 Oklahoma Sta                
  6     38 Devin Clark                      Arkansas                    
  7     79 Shea Collinsworth                BYU                         
  8    485 Ashley Maton                     Unattached                  
  9    371 Millie Paladino                  Providence                  
 10    340 Katie Rainsberger                Oregon                      
 11    190 Annemarie Schwanz                Fresno State                
 12    265 Jessica Smith                    Nike                        
 13    494 Tracee van der Wyk               Unattached                  
 14     86 Ashleigh Warner                  BYU                         
 
Event 71  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2 (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    334 Emma Abrahamson                  Oregon                      
  2    122 Georgia Bell                     California                  
  3    380 Marie Bouchard                   San Francisc                
  4    382 Elena Burkard                    San Francisc                
  5    321 Kaylee Dodd                      Oklahoma Sta                
  6    324 Abbie Hetherington               Oklahoma Sta                
  7    475 Jenna Hinkle                     UC Santa Bar                
  8    336 Jessica Hull                     Oregon                      
  9    310 Mel Lawrence                     Oiselle                     
 10    525 Kathryn Lazarchick               Wake Forest                 
 11     82 Whittni Orton                    BYU                         
 12    362 Joslin Sellers                   Pittsburgh                  
 13    329 Molly Sughroue                   Oklahoma Sta                
 14    443 Malika Waschmann                 Stanford                    
 
Event 72  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3 (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    418 Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
  2    319 Jenny Celis                      Oklahoma Sta                
  3    128 Jordyn Colter                    California                  
  4    322 Aurora Dybedokken                Oklahoma Sta                
  5    481 Kylie Goo                        Unattached                  
  6    231 Evelyne Guay                     Iowa State                  
  7    325 Chelsea Jarvis                   Oklahoma Sta                
  8    426 Danielle Katz                    Stanford                    
  9    222 Brooke Moore                     Indiana State               
 10    436 Fiona O'Keeffe                   Stanford                    
 11   2602 Jasmine Staebler                 Iowa State                  
 12    458 Tori Tsolis                      Strava TC /                 
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    342 Morgan Anderson                  Oregon State                
  2    413 Holly Archer                     SMU                         
  3    316 Ariane Ballner                   Oklahoma Sta                
  4    317 Anna Boyert                      Oklahoma Sta                
  5    130 Rebecca Croft                    California                  
  6     59 Alexis Fuller                    Boise State                 
  7     60 Sadi Henderson                   Boise State                 
  8    366 Anne Luijten                     Portland                    
  9    374 Kiara McIntosh                   Purdue                      
 10    328 Clara Nichols                    Oklahoma Sta                
 11    339 Kelly O'Neill                    Oregon                      
 12     85 Rachel Stewart                   BYU                         
 13     45 Carina Viljoen                   Arkansas                    
 
Event 74  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5 (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    308 Alisha Brown                     Oiselle                     
  2    292 Maggie Carruth                   Northern Arizona            
  3    419 Sophie Chase                     Stanford                    
  4    478 Sharlie Dimick                   Unattached                  
  5    517 Amanda Gehrich                   Utah                        
  6    359 Amy Kelly                        Pittsburgh                  
  7    365 Parkes Kendrick                  Portland                    
  8    408 Paige Nock                       Simon Fraser                
  9    352 Christina Rancan                 Penn                        
 10    360 Miranda Salvo                    Pittsburgh                  
 11     53 Gabrielle Satterlee              Baylor                      
 12    224 Tess Wilberding                  Iowa                        
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6 (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     89 Berenice Cleyet-Merle            Cal Baptist                 
  2    421 Hannah DeBalsi                   Stanford                    
  3    255 Valeska Halamicek                Missouri                    
  4    536 Grace Hodge                      Washington                  
  5    189 Courtney Moore                   Fresno Pacif                
  6    508 Spencer Moore                    UNLV                        
  7    349 Juliana Mount                    Oregon State                
  8    284 Annika Rotvold                   North Dakota                
  9     44 Kailee Sawyer                    Arkansas                    
 10    469 Petronela Simiuc                 Toledo                      
 11    197 Brooke Starn                     Harvard                     
 12     70 Rachel Sudbury                   Bradley                     
 13    409 Addy Townsend                    Simon Fraser                
 14    350 Kristiane Width                  Oregon State                
 15    243 Gwynne Wright                    Iowa State                  
 
Event 78  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase #1/Invite (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    221 Taylor Austin                    Indiana State               
  2    313 Emma Dahl                        Oklahoma                    
  3     69 Alicia Nelson                    RME/Boulder Trac            
  4    338 Brianna Nerud                    Oregon                      
  5    213 Molly Oren                       Hillsdale                   
  6     66 Allie Ostrander                  Boise State                 
  7    375 Rachel Schilkowsky               rabbit elite                
  8    329 Molly Sughroue                   Oklahoma Sta                
  9    492 Charlotte Taylor-Green           Unattached                  
 10     27 Hannah Waggoner                  Alabama                     
 11     46 Regan Ward                       Arkansas                    
 12     87 Courtney Wayment                 BYU                         
 13    309 Alexina Wilson                   Oiselle                     
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2 (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    524 Ellie Abrahamson                 Wake Forest                 
  2     71 Olivia Anderson                  Butler                      
  3    262 Natasha Bernal                   New Mexico                  
  4    223 Marta Bote Gonzalez              Iowa                        
  5    155 Alex Burkhart                    Chico State                 
  6    471 Hannah Coffin                    UAB                         
  7    358 Kelly Hayes                      Pittsburgh                  
  8    170 Sanne Holland                    Colorado St.                
  9    327 Kaytlyn Larson                   Oklahoma Sta                
 10    461 Sydney Leiher                    Syracuse                    
 11    304 Sydni Meunier                    Notre Dame                  
 12    291 Jordan O'Dea                     Northeastern                
 13     83 Kristi Rush                      BYU                         
 14    560 Rebekah Topham                   Wichita Stat                
 
Event 80  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3 (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    124 Megan Bordes                     California                  
  2    546 Devon Bortfeld                   Washington S                
  3    244 Courtney Coppinger               Kansas                      
  4     56 Lyndee Dawson                    Biola                       
  5     26 Nicole Gardner                   Alabama                     
  6    230 Grace Gibbons                    Iowa State                  
  7    474 Maxine Goyette                   UC Santa Bar                
  8    368 Keelin Hollowood                 Providence                  
  9    277 Taylor Janssen                   North Dakota                
 10    415 Rachel King                      South Dakota                
 11    473 Clara Macleod                    UC Davis                    
 12    236 Kelly Naumann                    Iowa State                  
 13    520 Becky Sarmiento                  Utah                        
 14    171 Laura Yarrow                     Colorado St.                
 
Event 81  Women 5000 Meter Run #1/Invite (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     34 Chelsey Albertson                Arizona Stat                
  2     90 Peyton Bilo                      Cal Poly                    
  3    178 Alsu Bogdanova                   Eastern Mich                
  4    562 Sarah Disanza                    Wisconsin                   
  5    355 Tori Gerlach                     Penn State                  
  6    377 Molly Grabill                    Roots Runnin                
  7    459 Ayla Granados                    Strava TC /                 
  8     29 Claire Green                     Arizona                     
  9    369 Brianna Ilarda                   Providence                  
 10    426 Danielle Katz                    Stanford                    
 11    378 Katie McMenamin                  Roots Runnin                
 12     52 Maggie Montoya                   Baylor                      
 13    519 Grayson Murphy                   Utah                        
 14    541 Amy-Eloise Neale                 Washington                  
 15     65 Clare O'Brien                    Boise State                 
 16    195 Judy Pendergast                  Harvard                     
 17    220 Katherine Receveur               Indiana                     
 18    172 Henna Rustami                    Columbia                    
 19    258 Karissa Schweizer                Missouri                    
 20    253 Danielle Shanahan                Loyola Marym                
 21     48 Taylor Werner                    Arkansas                    
 
Event 82  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2 (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    216 Margaret Allen                   Indiana                     
  2    527 Isobel Batt-Doyle                Washington                  
  3    373 Emma Benner                      Purdue                      
  4    561 Amy Davis                        Wisconsin                   
  5    175 Emily Durgin                     Connecticut                 
  6    261 Lianne Farber                    New Balance                 
  7    194 Kendra Foley                     Grand Valley                
  8    463 Brenley Goertzen                 TCU                         
  9    356 Jillian Hunsberger               Penn State                  
 10    177 Charlotte Imer                   Eastern Kent                
 11    537 Katie Knight                     Washington                  
 12    564 Michelle Lee                     Wisconsin                   
 13    370 Katie Lembo                      Providence                  
 14    351 Ashley Montgomery                Penn                        
 15    487 Josephine Moultrie               Unattached                  
 16    337 Samantha Nadel                   Oregon                      
 17    544 Charlotte Prouse                 Washington                  
 18    383 Weronika Pyzik                   San Francisc                
 19    367 Taryn Rawlings                   Portland                    
 20    173 Natalie Tanner                   Columbia                    
 21    458 Tori Tsolis                      Strava TC /                 
 22     88 Laura Young                      BYU                         
 
Event 83  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3 (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    524 Ellie Abrahamson                 Wake Forest                 
  2    476 Stephanie Aldea                  Unattached                  
  3    546 Devon Bortfeld                   Washington S                
  4     51 Lindsey Bradley                  Baylor                      
  5     36 Sydney Brown                     Arkansas                    
  6    217 Brenna Calder                    Indiana                     
  7    465 Jocelyn Caro                     Texas Tech                  
  8    419 Sophie Chase                     Stanford                    
  9    534 Emily Hamlin                     Washington                  
 10    232 Erin Hooker                      Iowa State                  
 11    466 Joan Jepkirui                    Toledo                      
 12    551 Alicja Konieczek                 Western Stat                
 13    433 Julia Maxwell                    Stanford                    
 14    212 Hannah McIntyre                  Hillsdale                   
 15    414 Hannah Miller                    SMU                         
 16    565 Alicia Monson                    Wisconsin                   
 17    540 Kaitlyn Neal                     Washington                  
 18    193 Haley Pierce                     Georgetown                  
 19    522 Caroline Pietrzyk                Vanderbilt                  
 20    552 Georgia Porter                   Western Stat                
 21     84 Yesenia Silva                    BYU                         
 22     54 Peyton Thomas                    Baylor                      
 23     55 Anna West                        Baylor                      
 24    372 Abbey Wheeler                    Providence                  
 25    143 Marissa Williams                 California                  
 
Event 84  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4 (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    174 Courtney Akerley                 Connecticut                 
  2    529 Josephine Bosserman              Washington                  
  3    225 Bethanie Brown                   Iowa State                  
  4    548 Ellie Child                      Weber State                 
  5    376 Margaret Connelly                Roots Runnin                
  6    460 Madeleine Davison                Syracuse                    
  7    191 Autumn Eastman                   Georgetown                  
  8     39 Abby Gray                        Arkansas                    
  9    218 Haley Harris                     Indiana                     
 10    301 Annie Heffernan                  Notre Dame                  
 11    563 Sarah Heinemann                  Wisconsin                   
 12    518 Hannah McInturff                 Utah                        
 13    257 Nicole Mello                     Missouri                    
 14    357 Kathryn Munks                    Penn State                  
 15     35 Adriana Olivas                   Arizona Stat                
 16    192 Madeline Perez                   Georgetown                  
 17    306 Ashlyn Rambo                     Notre Dame                  
 18     42 Maddy Reed                       Arkansas                    
 19    180 Sarah Reiter                     Eastern Wash                
 20    553 Sophie Seward                    Western Stat                
 21    470 Athena Welsh                     Toledo                      
 22    353 Clarissa Whiting                 Penn                        
 
Event 86  Women 10000 Meter Run #1/Invite (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    330 Emily Bean                       Ole Miss                    
  2    331 Anna Braswell                    Ole Miss                    
  3    259 Stephanie Bruce                  NAZ Elite                   
  4     49 Veronica Eder                    Auburn                      
  5    333 Mary Alex England                Ole Miss                    
  6    533 Kaylee Flanagan                  Washington                  
  7    411 Kinsey Gomez                     Skechers Per                
  8    256 Jamie Kempfer                    Missouri                    
  9    133 Bethan Knights                   California                  
 10    412 Natasha LaBeaud                  Skechers Per                
 11    245 Sharon Lokedi                    Kansas                      
 12    264 Eilish McColgan                  Nike                        
 13    179 Jordann McDermitt                Eastern Mich                
 14     21 Mara Olson                       adidas RME                  
 15     72 Olivia Pratt                     Butler                      
 16    457 Amy Regan                        Stevens Inst                
 17    307 Anna Rohrer                      Notre Dame                  
 18    397 bethany sachtleben               Saucony Hurr                
 19    341 Maggie Schmaedick                Oregon                      
 20    361 Gillian Schriever                Pittsburgh                  
 21    196 Elianna Shwayder                 Harvard                     
 22     24 Jaci Smith                       Air Force                   
 23    462 Paige Stoner                     Syracuse                    
 24    384 Charlotte Taylor                 San Francisc                
 25    260 Kellyn Taylor                    NAZ Elite                   
 
Event 87  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2 (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    312 Elena Arriaza                    Oklahoma                    
  2    315 Natalie Baker                    Oklahoma Sta                
  3    521 Savannah Berry                   Utah Valley                 
  4    381 Isabelle Brauer                  San Francisc                
  5    523 Bella Burda                      Villanova                   
  6     25 Hannah Capek                     Alabama                     
  7    246 Evelyn Chavez                    Lamar                       
  8    332 Hannah Christen                  Ole Miss                    
  9    298 Kathleen Darling                 Notre Dame                  
 10    550 Maggie Drazba                    West Virginia               
 11    364 Anna Farello                     Portland                    
 12    229 Anne Frisbie                     Iowa State                  
 13    464 Nicole Hicks                     TCU                         
 14    559 Sidney Hirsch                    Wichita Stat                
 15    483 Karis Jochen                     Unattached                  
 16    247 Jannika John                     Lamar                       
 17    167 Annie Kelly                      Colorado                    
 18    547 Vallery Korir                    Washington S                
 19    467 Caroline Lambert                 Toledo                      
 20    182 MacKenzie Landa                  Florida Stat                
 21    263 Sarah Laverty                    New Mexico                  
 22    468 Jennifer Lichter                 Toledo                      
 23     22 Lindy Long                       Air Force                   
 24    434 Abbie McNulty                    Stanford                    
 25    219 Chanli Mundy                     Indiana                     
 26    305 Alexa Pelletier                  Notre Dame                  
 27     43 Valerie Reina                    Arkansas                    
 28    314 Isabella Rose                    Oklahoma                    
 29   2601 Molly Seidel                     Notre Dame                  
 30     23 Samantha Skold                   Air Force                   
 31    168 Tayler Tuttle                    Colorado                    
 32    169 Carrie Verdon                    Colorado                    
 33    549 Hailey Whetten                   Weber State                 
 34    354 Cleo Whiting                     Penn                        
 35     33 Addi Zerrenner                   Arizona                     
 
Event 89  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    198 Calli Ann Abbott                 Hawaii                      
  2    268 Lexy Boschee                     North Dakota                
  3    248 Brittany Brown                   Laney                       
  4    390 Jade Childs                      San Jose St.                
  5    343 Devin Collins                    Oregon State                
  6     94 Jessica Davis                    Cal Poly                    
  7    270 Macy Denzer                      North Dakota                
  8    228 Tasha Frazier                    Iowa State                  
  9    158 Grace Hepworth                   Chico State                 
 10    450 Chloe Jenkins                    Stanislaus S                
 11    428 Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 12    538 Carly Lester                     Washington                  
 13    102 Ciara Levy                       Cal Poly                    
 14    430 Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
 15    509 Amari Norris                     UNLV                        
 16    510 Taylor Pegram                    UNLV                        
 17    138 Morgan Robertson                 California                  
 18    109 Molly Ross                       Cal Poly                    
 19    254 Ray'Ven Sanders                  Merritt                     
 20    395 Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 21    296 Lexi Tubbs                       Northwest Na                
 22    164 Jenavieve Turner                 Chico State                 
 23    252 Nia Vance                        Laney                       
 24    410 Diana Voloshin                   Simon Fraser                
 25    151 Mariyah Vongsaveng               Central Wash                
 26    152 Erykah Weems                     Central Wash                
 27    242 Emma Whigham                     Iowa State                  
 28    165 Brooke Whitburn                  Chico State                 
 29    515 Jaela Williams                   UNLV                        
 30    119 Xjaedah Williams                 Cal Poly Pom                
 31    289 Dakota Wood                      North Dakota                
 
Event 90  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    145 Ali Anderson                     Central Wash                
  2    200 Courtney Andre                   Hawaii                      
  3    146 Emily Bland                      Central Wash                
  4    343 Devin Collins                    Oregon State                
  5    502 Hannah Davis                     UNLV                        
  6    184 Tia Edwards                      Fresno Pacif                
  7    535 Morganne Hill                    Washington                  
  8    276 Rose Jackson                     North Dakota                
  9    428 Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 10    538 Carly Lester                     Washington                  
 11    279 Amanda Levin                     North Dakota                
 12    430 Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
 13    280 Morgan Milbrath                  North Dakota                
 14    539 Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
 15    486 Bailey Moss                      Unattached                  
 16    107 Mallory Patino                   Cal Poly                    
 17     17 Marion Presigny                  Academy of A                
 18    109 Molly Ross                       Cal Poly                    
 19    112 Bailey Sanin                     Cal Poly                    
 20    164 Jenavieve Turner                 Chico State                 
 21    116 Keana Viss                       Cal Poly                    
 22    151 Mariyah Vongsaveng               Central Wash                
 23    152 Erykah Weems                     Central Wash                
 24    144 Schantell Williams               California                  
 25    289 Dakota Wood                      North Dakota                
 
Event 91  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Butte  'A'                                                   
  3  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
  4  Chico State  'A'                                             
  5  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
  6  Laney  'A'                                                   
  7  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  8  Stanislaus State  'A'                                        
  9  UNLV  'A'                                                    
 
Event 92  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
  3  Central Washington  'A'                                      
  4  Chico State  'A'                                             
  5  Iowa State  'A'                                              
  6  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  7  San Francisco State  'A'                                     
  8  Sequoias  'A'                                                
  9  Stanford  'A'                                                
 10  Stanford  'B'                                                
 11  Stanislaus State  'A'                                        
 12  UNLV  'A'                                                    
 
Event 93  Women High Jump Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    268 Lexy Boschee                     North Dakota                
  2     30 Lisanne Hagens                   Arizona                     
  3     13 Hannah Hensley                   Academy of A                
  4     50 Kelsey Kaufmann                  Augustana (S                
  5    208 Lily Lowe                        Hawaii                      
  6    396 Elizabeth Patterson              Santa Cruz T                
  7    438 Rachel Reichenbach               Stanford                    
  8    163 Lauren Schnelli                  Chico State                 
  9    115 Danielle Taylor                  Cal Poly                    
 10     31 Karla Teran                      Arizona                     
 11     68 Jordan Ward                      Boise State                 
 
Event 94  Women High Jump Collegiate (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    447 Petrice Beattie                  Stanislaus S                
  2    125 Christine Canning                California                  
  3    127 Asia Chesley                     California                  
  4    390 Jade Childs                      San Jose St.                
  5    214 Ellie Earle-Rouse                Humboldt Sta                
  6    391 Natalie Gutierrez                San Jose St.                
  7    347 Amy Hilger                       Oregon State                
  8    348 Allison Jackson                  Oregon State                
  9    186 Montana Lowe                     Fresno Pacif                
 10    150 HarLee Ortega                    Central Wash                
 11    557 Miranda Osadchey                 Western Wash                
 12    238 Katie Reeves                     Iowa State                  
 13    254 Ray'Ven Sanders                  Merritt                     
 14    395 Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 15    215 Brailee VandenBoom               Humboldt Sta                
 16    288 Lexy Wittmayer                   North Dakota                
 17    117 Julie Zweng                      Cal Poly                    
 
Event 95  Women Pole Vault (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   2607 Nina Bean                        Hawaii                      
  2    267 Anna Benke                       North Dakota                
  3    201 Natasha Black                    Hawaii                      
  4   2606 Amanda Bowers                    Hawaii                      
  5     92 Hannah Chang                     Cal Poly                    
  6    157 Megan Farrell                    Chico State                 
  7    345 Gillette Field                   Oregon State                
  8    346 Helen Ann Haun                   Oregon State                
  9     97 Sydney Jaques                    Cal Poly                    
 10     63 Allison Jeffries                 Boise State                 
 11    207 Amber Kozaki                     Hawaii                      
 12    100 Larissa Kurtz                    Cal Poly                    
 13    104 Reminton Mahlum                  Cal Poly                    
 14    432 Erika Malaspina                  Stanford                    
 15    135 Lauren Martinez                  California                  
 16    558 Anna Paradee                     Western Wash                
 17    162 Taylor Sack                      Chico State                 
 18    441 Nicole Summersett                Stanford                    
 19     32 Savannah Whitehead               Arizona                     
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump Invitational (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    526 Kate Adler                       Washington                  
  2    390 Jade Childs                      San Jose St.                
  3    228 Tasha Frazier                    Iowa State                  
  4    504 Ayana Gales                      UNLV                        
  5    423 Daryth Gayles                    Stanford                    
  6    392 Cambree Harbaugh                 San Jose St.                
  7     12 Kaelyn Harbison                  Academy of A                
  8    393 Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw            San Jose St.                
  9    394 Destiny Longmire                 San Jose St.                
 10    235 Allanah McCorkle                 Iowa State                  
 11    108 Jessica Rasmussen                Cal Poly                    
 12    240 Carsyn Spurgeon                  Iowa State                  
 13    493 Abrianna Torres                  Unattached                  
 14    165 Brooke Whitburn                  Chico State                 
 
Event 98  Women Long Jump Collegiate (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     73 Mykisha Abrams                   Butte                       
  2    145 Ali Anderson                     Central Wash                
  3    120 Ashley Anderson                  California                  
  4    202 Alexis Brenzil                   Hawaii                      
  5    248 Brittany Brown                   Laney                       
  6    500 Stella Clemens                   UNLV                        
  7    269 Bailey DeMar                     North Dakota                
  8    270 Macy Denzer                      North Dakota                
  9     58 Taj Dorsett                      Boise State                 
 10     13 Hannah Hensley                   Academy of A                
 11    278 Piper Jensen                     North Dakota                
 12    427 Marisa Kwiatkowski               Stanford                    
 13    101 Caice Lanovaz                    Cal Poly                    
 14    279 Amanda Levin                     North Dakota                
 15     16 Amanda Odesjo                    Academy of A                
 16    150 HarLee Ortega                    Central Wash                
 17     17 Marion Presigny                  Academy of A                
 18    110 Kirby Ruback                     Cal Poly                    
 19    252 Nia Vance                        Laney                       
 20    456 Mi'Shaye Venerable               Stanislaus S                
 21     19 Folke Woch                       Academy of A                
 22     20 Rian Young-Werner                Academy of A                
 
Event 99  Women Triple Jump (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    120 Ashley Anderson                  California                  
  2    248 Brittany Brown                   Laney                       
  3    404 Ella Brown                       Simon Fraser                
  4    214 Ellie Earle-Rouse                Humboldt Sta                
  5    392 Cambree Harbaugh                 San Jose St.                
  6     12 Kaelyn Harbison                  Academy of A                
  7     96 Abibat Iriafen                   Cal Poly                    
  8    278 Piper Jensen                     North Dakota                
  9    484 Danylle Kurywchak                Unattached                  
 10    427 Marisa Kwiatkowski               Stanford                    
 11    555 Jasmine McMullin                 Western Wash                
 12    153 Ari Milton                       Chabot                      
 13    251 Halee Mosley                     Laney                       
 14    514 Danielle Williams                UNLV                        
 15     20 Rian Young-Werner                Academy of A                
 
Event 101  Women Discus Throw Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    496 Valarie Allman                   Unattached - Sta            
  2    530 Onyie Chibuogwu                  Washington                  
  3    131 Emma Desilva                     California                  
  4    482 Anna Jelmini                     Unattached                  
  5    134 Kendall Mader                    California                  
  6    556 Megan Mortensen                  Western Wash                
  7    281 Maddy Nilles                     North Dakota                
  8    489 Summer Pierson                   Unattached                  
  9    283 Bailey Retzlaff                  North Dakota                
 10    113 Allison Scranton                 Cal Poly                    
 11    287 Katelyn Weimerskirch             North Dakota                
 
Event 102  Women Discus Throw Collegiate (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    199 Michelle Altice                  Hawaii                      
  2     80 Meaghan Dawe                     BYU                         
  3    503 Taylor Forte                     UNLV                        
  4    149 Aiyana Homer                     Central Wash                
  5    206 Mary Kamau                       Hawaii                      
  6    452 Breanna Lowther                  Stanislaus S                
  7    209 Sabrina Mendoza                  Hawaii                      
  8    106 Kiely Osby                       Cal Poly                    
  9    439 Jaimi Salone                     Stanford                    
 10    285 Maggie Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 11    140 Emma Seyer                       California                  
 12     28 Sierra Sheppard                  American Riv                
 13    512 Vanessa Sierra                   UNLV                        
 14    286 Jordyn Thornton                  North Dakota                
 
Event 103  Women Hammer Throw Invitational (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    496 Valarie Allman                   Unattached - Sta            
  2    530 Onyie Chibuogwu                  Washington                  
  3    379 Mareena DiMilia                  Sacred Heart                
  4    479 Danica Dobosy                    Unattached                  
  5    271 Hannah Frost                     North Dakota                
  6    274 Amy Herrington                   North Dakota                
  7    132 Ilse Kaaja                       California                  
  8    234 Ariana Kuhn                      Iowa State                  
  9    453 Lindsay McKee                    Stanislaus S                
 10    281 Maddy Nilles                     North Dakota                
 11    136 Destiny Parker                   California                  
 12    287 Katelyn Weimerskirch             North Dakota                
 
Event 104  Women Hammer Throw Collegiate (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    123 Imani Bierly                     California                  
  2    424 Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
  3    273 Shelby Gunnells                  North Dakota                
  4    149 Aiyana Homer                     Central Wash                
  5    233 Tessa Krempel                    Iowa State                  
  6    134 Kendall Mader                    California                  
  7    543 Angel Nkwonta                    Washington                  
  8     64 Kendra Noneman                   Boise State                 
  9    237 Christabel Okeke                 Iowa State                  
 10    283 Bailey Retzlaff                  North Dakota                
 11    285 Maggie Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 12    140 Emma Seyer                       California                  
 13    210 Haleigh Sudbeck                  Hawaii                      
 14    286 Jordyn Thornton                  North Dakota                
 
Event 105  Women Javelin Throw Invitational (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    202 Alexis Brenzil                   Hawaii                      
  2    203 Karen Bulger                     Hawaii                      
  3    293 Bailey Dell                      Northwest Ch                
  4    379 Mareena DiMilia                  Sacred Heart                
  5    554 Bethany Drake                    Western Wash                
  6    532 Emmanuella Engle                 Washington                  
  7    480 Megan Glasmann                   Unattached                  
  8    425 Jenna Gray                       Stanford                    
  9    431 Mackenzie Little                 Stanford                    
 10    282 Alyssa Olin                      North Dakota                
 11    440 Victoria Smith                   Stanford                    
 12    211 Felicianna Vazquez               Hawaii                      
 
Event 106  Women Javelin Throw Collegiate (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    226 Juana Castelli                   Iowa State                  
  2    500 Stella Clemens                   UNLV                        
  3     95 Jessica Escalante                Cal Poly                    
  4    185 Gabby Head                       Fresno Pacif                
  5    275 Kayla Hochhalter                 North Dakota                
  6    294 Madeleine Nelson                 Northwest Ch                
  7    542 Daisey Newman                    Washington                  
  8    239 Bailey Righi                     Iowa State                  
  9    162 Taylor Sack                      Chico State                 
 10     67 Emily Stiles                     Boise State                 
 11    545 Katherine Taylor                 Washington                  
 12    165 Brooke Whitburn                  Chico State                 
 13     19 Folke Woch                       Academy of A                
 
Event 107  Women Shot Put Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    199 Michelle Altice                  Hawaii                      
  2    424 Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
  3    273 Shelby Gunnells                  North Dakota                
  4     61 Courtney Hutchinson              Boise State                 
  5    209 Sabrina Mendoza                  Hawaii                      
  6    106 Kiely Osby                       Cal Poly                    
  7    283 Bailey Retzlaff                  North Dakota                
  8    491 Rosario Sanchez                  Unattached                  
  9    285 Maggie Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 10    512 Vanessa Sierra                   UNLV                        
 11    286 Jordyn Thornton                  North Dakota                
 
Event 108  Women Shot Put Collegiate (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    123 Imani Bierly                     California                  
  2     93 Emma Coleman                     Cal Poly                    
  3    379 Mareena DiMilia                  Sacred Heart                
  4     57 Baylee Dodd                      Boise State                 
  5    149 Aiyana Homer                     Central Wash                
  6     62 Paige Inman                      Boise State                 
  7    206 Mary Kamau                       Hawaii                      
  8    389 Isabella Lohsen                  San Joaquin                 
  9    543 Angel Nkwonta                    Washington                  
 10    113 Allison Scranton                 Cal Poly                    

Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash (35) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amani Baker                      Maria Carril                
  2  Jailah Brice-Moore               Bear Creek                  
  3  Lauren Buehner                   Arcadia                     
  4  Kathleen Bufka                   Mercy (San F                
  5  Maya Cook                        Branham                     
  6  Tierra Crockrell                 Calabasas                   
  7  Jade Davis                       Clayton Vall                
  8  Jaala Downes                     Lincoln (Sto                
  9  Meléa Emunah                     Branson Scho                
 10  Rachael Estell                   Mountain Vie                
 11  Maiya Evans                      Woodcreek                   
 12  Kayla Ford                       Vacaville                   
 13  Maggie Hall                      Menlo-Athert                
 14  Katherine Jackson                Angelo Rodri                
 15  Kendra Jimerson                  Ponderosa                   
 16  Xandra Kirkman                   St. Mary's C                
 17  Nalani Martinez                  Rosemont                    
 18  Tai McDonald                     Sheldon                     
 19  Airelle Mitchell                 Woodcreek                   
 20  Isabella Moyer                   Calaveras                   
 21  Jaden Nixon                      San Leandro                 
 22  De'Anna Nowling                  Calabasas                   
 23  Chinyere Okoro                   Amador Valle                
 24  Sophia Pace                      St. Francis                 
 25  Brenea Palmer                    Oakland Tech                
 26  Te'Mesha Paxton                  Archbishop M                
 27  Islaam Rashada                   Berkeley                    
 28  Thalia Reid                      Sheldon                     
 29  Kaylah Robinson                  El Cerrito                  
 30  Meaghan Rogers                   St. Francis                 
 31  Serentena Rositani               John F. Kenn                
 32  Gianna Scruggs                   Folsom                      
 33  Alexis Surrell                   Newark Memor                
 34  Maria Simone Tayaba              Milpitas                    
 35  Emily Truong                     Milpitas                    
 
Event 201  Girls 400 Meter Dash (34)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ella Ball                        Palo Alto                   
  2  Titi Bolarinwa                   Palo Alto                   
  3  Sarah Canzoneri                  Folsom                      
  4  Emily Costello                   Vista del La                
  5  Arden Creson                     Miramonte                   
  6  Tierra Crockrell                 Calabasas                   
  7  Kiara Flenoid                    Pittsburg                   
  8  Mackenzie Fletcher               Ponderosa                   
  9  Daysha Ford                      Vacaville                   
 10  Kayla Ford                       Vacaville                   
 11  Maxine Garcia                    Pleasant Gro                
 12  Scarlet Green                    John C. Kimb                
 13  Lilly Gregg                      Woodcreek                   
 14  Hawa Kamara                      Leigh                       
 15  Grace Mackey                     Montgomery (                
 16  Maya McCabe                      San Lorenzo                 
 17  Megan McSheffrey                 Northwest Ch                
 18  Erin Moss                        Los Gatos                   
 19  Jenny Nnoli                      San Marcos (                
 20  De'Anna Nowling                  Calabasas                   
 21  Jessica Ozoude                   Spanish Spri                
 22  Assata Polk                      Maria Carril                
 23  Mikayla Revera                   Santa Catali                
 24  Kate Riordan                     Notre Dame (                
 25  Kiely Rowe                       Maria Carril                
 26  Daniela Salazar                  Watsonville                 
 27  Paige Sefried                    Lodi                        
 28  Maya Shaw                        Archbishop M                
 29  Noelle Shaw                      St. Mary's C                
 30  Alexis Surrell                   Newark Memor                
 31  Claire Traum                     Castilleja                  
 32  Jasmyne Umpierre                 Branham                     
 33  Carolyn Wilson                   Oaks Christian              
 34  Hannah Wilson                    Oaks Christian              
 
Event 258  Girls 800 Meter Run (30)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Megan Auernig                    Rio American                
  2  Kelly Bishop                     Monta Vista                 
  3  Imani Boggan                     Acalanes                    
  4  Janiah Brown                     Calabasas                   
  5  Jamie Chelberg                   El Dorado (P                
  6  Anna Christjansen                Los Gatos                   
  7  Marissa D'Atri                   Alhambra (Ma                
  8  Grace Dailey                     Branson Scho                
  9  Mari Friedman                    Santa Cruz                  
 10  Briseida Garcia                  Joseph A. Gr                
 11  Anitha Graves                    Woodcreek                   
 12  Madison Heisterman               Brentwood Co                
 13  Kalea Ibarra                     Riverside Poly              
 14  Gabrielle Joffe                  Mountain Vie                
 15  Claire Lang-Ree                  Tahoe-Trucke                
 16  Talia Leano                      Maria Carril                
 17  Rosie Linkus                     Bishop Manog                
 18  Cathilyn McIntosh                Del Oro                     
 19  Madison Meade                    Roseville                   
 20  Molly Neach                      San Ramon Va                
 21  Olivia O'Keeffe                  Davis                       
 22  Erica Schroeder                  San Marcos (                
 23  Kara Smith                       Franklin (El                
 24  Rayna Stanziano                  Concord                     
 25  Julia Sullivan                   Oaks Christian              
 26  Claire Traum                     Castilleja                  
 27  Brenna Wapstra-Scott             Tahoe-Trucke                
 28  Anaya Ward                       Santa Cruz                  
 29  Avi Wilson-Perteete              St. Mary's C                
 30  Jaxin Woodward                   Vacaville                   
 
Event 202  Girls 1 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lindsay Allen                    Homestead                   
  2  Sierra Brill                     Lowell                      
  3  McKenna Brown                    La Costa Can                
  4  Sofia Castiglioni                Davis                       
  5  Isabella Chao                    Campolindo                  
  6  Kat Copeland                     Folsom                      
  7  Meredith Corda                   Monte Vista                 
  8  Hannah Covington                 Bishop Manog                
  9  Elena Denner                     Oak Ridge                   
 10  Maddy Denner                     Oak Ridge                   
 11  Angela DiPentino                 Woodcreek                   
 12  Naomi Donovan                    Los Altos                   
 13  Hannah Fishlow                   Miramonte                   
 14  Kaylah Grant                     Live Oak (Mo                
 15  Gabriela Hernandez               Vacaville                   
 16  AnnMarie Howell                  Santa Teresa                
 17  Elena Kamas                      Homestead                   
 18  Cassi Land                       Sonora (Sono                
 19  Claudia Lane                     Malibu                      
 20  Lauren Lum                       Alameda                     
 21  Emma Madgic                      Aragon                      
 22  Glennis Murphy                   Redwood (Lar                
 23  Clarissa Nowag-Nelson            C.K. McClatc                
 24  Delaney Rasmussen                Vista del La                
 25  Erica Schroeder                  San Marcos (                
 26  Alex Stout                       Pacific Coll                
 27  Emma Tavella                     San Ramon Va                
 28  Kate Tavella                     San Ramon Va                
 29  Sydney Vandegrift                St. Francis                 
 30  Lara Vetter                      Alameda                     
 31  Gillian Wagner                   Redwood (Lar                
 32  Marea Zlatunich                  Aptos                       
 
Event 203  Girls 3000 Meter Run (30)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Myrthe Bellers                   Irvington                   
  2  Brianna Bourne                   College Prep                
  3  Sofia Castiglioni                Davis                       
  4  Kat Copeland                     Folsom                      
  5  Elena Denner                     Oak Ridge                   
  6  Angela DiPentino                 Woodcreek                   
  7  Kaela Dishion                    Bret Harte U                
  8  Isabella Dobson                  Elk Grove                   
  9  Kristin Fahy                     La Costa Can                
 10  Alysia Foley                     Armijo                      
 11  Kaylah Grant                     Live Oak (Mo                
 12  Alize Hartke                     Oakmont                     
 13  Cassy Haskell                    Miramonte                   
 14  Gabriela Hernandez               Vacaville                   
 15  Maryam Jawid                     Lynbrook                    
 16  Kathryn Kaloroumakis             Dana Hills                  
 17  Sophia Karperos                  Rio American                
 18  Leila Keyvan                     Dana Hills                  
 19  Angela Liu                       Lynbrook                    
 20  Sophia Lodigiani                 Davis                       
 21  Madeleine Malone                 Vacaville                   
 22  Natalie McClure                  San Marcos (                
 23  Cessair McKinney                 Bella Vista                 
 24  Sarah Meng                       Dana Hills                  
 25  Glennis Murphy                   Redwood (Lar                
 26  Annika Paylor                    Los Gatos                   
 27  Gabrielle Peterson               Healdsburg                  
 28  Joyce Shea                       Henry M. Gun                
 29  Kate Tavella                     San Ramon Va                
 30  Gillian Wagner                   Redwood (Lar                
 
Event 205  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kathryn Bingham                  Oak Ridge                   
  2  Amayia Brandon                   Dublin                      
  3  Jessica Brewer                   Lincoln (Sto                
  4  Alexandra Chan                   Menlo School                
  5  Nia Collins                      Monterey Tra                
  6  Tierra Crockrell                 Calabasas                   
  7  Sameerah Evans                   Vanden                      
  8  Arianna Fisher                   Silver Creek                
  9  Valencia Fortenberry             Angelo Rodri                
 10  Adelae Fredeen                   Turlock                     
 11  Devin Grobeck                    Acalanes                    
 12  Naimah Hameed                    James Logan                 
 13  Yasmyn Harris                    Lincoln (Sto                
 14  Daviana Hayman                   Notre Dame (                
 15  Elizabeth Hennessy               St. Francis                 
 16  Janelle Ingram                   St. Mary's C                
 17  Allie Jones                      San Marcos (                
 18  Chae Eun Kim                     Leland                      
 19  Allanah Lee                      Castro Valle                
 20  Emily Lemp                       Sheldon                     
 21  Alexa Lim                        St. Ignatius                
 22  Windy Margerum                   Acalanes                    
 23  Bailey Maseda                    Dixon                       
 24  Jayla Miles                      Franklin (St                
 25  Mimi Miyamoto                    Davis                       
 26  Endya Patteway                   James Logan                 
 27  Delaney Peranich                 St. Ignatius                
 28  Alexis Ranger-Dunbar             Milpitas                    
 29  Kaylah Robinson                  El Cerrito                  
 30  Betelihem Russom                 Silver Creek                
 31  Peschke Sadye                    Bella Vista                 
 32  Habibah Sanusi                   Maria Carril                
 33  Jazlynn Shearer                  Silver Creek                
 34  Serena Shimada                   St. Francis                 
 35  Angelena Williams                Golden Valle                
 36  Melanie Wong                     Irvington                   
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kathryn Bingham                  Oak Ridge                   
  2  Kirsty Brown                     Amador Valle                
  3  Alexandra Chan                   Menlo School                
  4  India Collins                    Monterey Tra                
  5  Nia Collins                      Monterey Tra                
  6  Kendall DeLaVega                 Hart                        
  7  Lizzie Dolan                     McKinleyvill                
  8  Mackenzie Fletcher               Ponderosa                   
  9  Kat Flood                        Bret Harte U                
 10  Daysha Ford                      Vacaville                   
 11  Valencia Fortenberry             Angelo Rodri                
 12  Adelae Fredeen                   Turlock                     
 13  Taylor Greene                    Presentation                
 14  Daviana Hayman                   Notre Dame (                
 15  Elizabeth Hennessy               St. Francis                 
 16  Chae Eun Kim                     Leland                      
 17  Chloe Kimes                      Soquel                      
 18  Emily Lemp                       Sheldon                     
 19  Abigayle Mitchell                Hughson Unio                
 20  Electa Narasin                   Menlo School                
 21  Megan Pust                       Golden Valle                
 22  Paige Sefried                    Lodi                        
 23  Savannah Simpson                 James Logan                 
 24  Aubrianna Tait                   El Molino                   
 25  Clarisse Wikstrom                Skyline                     
 26  Abbey Willet                     San Marcos (                
 27  Melanie Wong                     Irvington                   
 
Event 207  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                        
  2  Bear Creek  'A'                                              
  3  Berkeley  'A'                                                
  4  Branham  'A'                                                 
  5  Calaveras  'A'                                               
  6  Clayton Valley  'A'                                          
  7  Davis  'A'                                                   
  8  Dublin  'A'                                                  
  9  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
 10  Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                                    
 11  Franklin (Stockton)  'A'                                     
 12  Golden Valley (Merced)  'A'                                  
 13  James Logan  'A'                                             
 14  John C. Kimball  'A'                                         
 15  Los Altos  'A'                                               
 16  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
 17  Menlo School  'A'                                            
 18  Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                          
 19  Milpitas  'A'                                                
 20  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
 21  Palo Alto  'A'                                               
 22  Placer  'A'                                                  
 23  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
 24  Ponderosa  'A'                                               
 25  San Marcos (Santa Barbara)  'A'                              
 26  Sheldon  'A'                                                 
 27  St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                             
 28  St. Francis (Sacramento)  'A'                                
 29  St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                               
 30  St. Mary's College  'A'                                      
 31  Turlock  'A'                                                 
 32  Woodcreek  'A'                                               
 
Event 208  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (41)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acalanes  'A'                                                
  2  Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                        
  3  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
  4  Berkeley  'A'                                                
  5  Clayton Valley  'A'                                          
  6  Davis  'A'                                                   
  7  Dublin  'A'                                                  
  8  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
  9  Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                                    
 10  Golden Valley (Merced)  'A'                                  
 11  James Logan  'A'                                             
 12  John C. Kimball  'A'                                         
 13  Los Altos  'A'                                               
 14  Los Gatos  'A'                                               
 15  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
 16  Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                          
 17  Miramonte  'A'                                               
 18  Monta Vista  'A'                                             
 19  Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                                  
 20  Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                                 
 21  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 22  Oakmont  'A'                                                 
 23  Palo Alto  'A'                                               
 24  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
 25  Rosemont  'A'                                                
 26  Roseville  'A'                                               
 27  San Francisco University  'A'                                
 28  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                      
 29  San Marcos (Santa Barbara)  'A'                              
 30  Santa Cruz  'A'                                              
 31  Sequoia  'A'                                                 
 32  Sheldon  'A'                                                 
 33  St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                             
 34  St. Francis (Sacramento)  'A'                                
 35  St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                               
 36  St. Mary's College  'A'                                      
 37  Tahoe-Truckee  'A'                                           
 38  Turlock  'A'                                                 
 39  Vanden  'A'                                                  
 40  Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                                    
 41  Woodcreek  'A'                                               
 
Event 210  Girls Distance Medley (32)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
  2  Bella Vista  'A'                                             
  3  Campolindo  'A'                                              
  4  Castilleja  'A'                                              
  5  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
  6  Davis  'A'                                                   
  7  Dougherty Valley  'A'                                        
  8  Elk Grove  'A'                                               
  9  Inderkum  'A'                                                
 10  James Logan  'A'                                             
 11  Los Gatos  'A'                                               
 12  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 13  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
 14  Merced  'A'                                                  
 15  Mills  'A'                                                   
 16  Miramonte  'A'                                               
 17  Monta Vista  'A'                                             
 18  Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                                  
 19  Northgate  'A'                                               
 20  Notre Dame (Belmont)  'A'                                    
 21  Notre Dame (Salinas)  'A'                                    
 22  Nueva School  'A'                                            
 23  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 24  Presentation  'A'                                            
 25  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                      
 26  San Marcos (Santa Barbara)  'A'                              
 27  San Ramon Valley  'A'                                        
 28  Santa Cruz  'A'                                              
 29  St. Francis (Sacramento)  'A'                                
 30  Valley Christian (San Jose)  'A'                             
 31  Vintage  'A'                                                 
 32  Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                                    
 
Event 212  Girls High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cassie Ackeman                   San Lorenzo                 
  2  Rylee Anderson                   Silver Creek                
  3  Tasha Brechtel                   Del Oro                     
  4  Lucy Corbett                     Del Oro                     
  5  Camille Finley                   San Benito                  
  6  Katie Hurst                      Fortuna                     
  7  Diana Lombana                    Lincoln (Sto                
  8  Emma Mays                        Roseville                   
  9  Madison Meteer                   Del Oro                     
 10  Cassidy Palka                    Oaks Christian              
 11  Rylie Pearson                    Concord                     
 12  Heather Pendleton                Tahoe-Trucke                
 13  Delaney Peranich                 St. Ignatius                
 14  Alexa Porpaczy                   Semiahmoo Se                
 15  Margaret Redfield                Henry M. Gun                
 16  Ashley Rush                      Ponderosa                   
 17  Anne Stuart                      Thomas Downe                
 18  Kalina Zanelli                   Menlo-Athert                
 
Event 213  Girls Pole Vault (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey Ash                       Granite Bay                 
  2  Gabrielle Avila                  Presentation                
  3  Naomi Chin                       Dublin                      
  4  Lara Condosta                    Placer                      
  5  Marisol Corton                   Branham                     
  6  Samantha Engel                   El Dorado (P                
  7  Delaney Ezeji-okoye              Monte Vista                 
  8  Corey Friedenbach                Pacific Coll                
  9  Isabella Grant                   Presentation                
 10  Mackenzy Jaques                  Presentation                
 11  Kelly Kern                       Carondelet                  
 12  Mariah Lark                      Moreau Catho                
 13  Emily Meyer                      Davis                       
 14  Julianna Murray                  San Ramon Va                
 15  Lauren Ross                      Tamalpais                   
 16  Jessica Santos                   James Logan                 
 17  Alexandra Sexton                 Los Gatos                   
 18  Brooke Simon                     Sir Francis                 
 19  Laurel Wong                      Santa Catali                
 
Event 215  Girls Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amani Baker                      Maria Carril                
  2  Kathleen Bufka                   Mercy (San F                
  3  Kayla Commons                    Golden Valle                
  4  Arden Creson                     Miramonte                   
  5  Tierra Crockrell                 Calabasas                   
  6  Jaala Downes                     Lincoln (Sto                
  7  Rachael Estell                   Mountain Vie                
  8  Arianna Fisher                   Silver Creek                
  9  Arianna Gragg                    Acalanes                    
 10  Kali Hatcher                     St. Mary's C                
 11  Katherine Jackson                Angelo Rodri                
 12  Hawa Kamara                      Leigh                       
 13  Kelly Kassis                     Oak Ridge                   
 14  Kaela Lee                        St. Ignatius                
 15  Alyssa Lengtat                   Davis                       
 16  Windy Margerum                   Acalanes                    
 17  Manda Nguyen-Sanh                Pleasant Gro                
 18  Annika Opsasnick                 St. Francis                 
 19  Sophia Pace                      St. Francis                 
 20  Meaghan Rogers                   St. Francis                 
 21  Sarah Rossiter                   Placer                      
 22  Odessa Seng                      Davis                       
 23  Angelena Williams                Golden Valle                
 24  Stephanie Yen                    Arcadia                     
 
Event 216  Girls Triple Jump (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Emma Bose                        St. Francis                 
  2  Annie Breger                     San Benito                  
  3  Natalie Cheadle                  Presentation                
  4  Kayla Commons                    Golden Valle                
  5  Camille Esterlecher              St. Francis                 
  6  Delani Fish                      Will C. Wood                
  7  Arianna Fisher                   Silver Creek                
  8  Kali Hatcher                     St. Mary's C                
  9  Heidi Johnson                    Sacramento C                
 10  Allanah Lee                      Castro Valle                
 11  Alyssa Lengtat                   Davis                       
 12  Tessa Malone                     Davis                       
 13  Bailey Maseda                    Dixon                       
 14  Elyse Nordheim                   Vista del La                
 15  Cassiel Nortier-Tilly            Vacaville                   
 16  Annika Opsasnick                 St. Francis                 
 17  Endya Patteway                   James Logan                 
 18  Kestrel Pon                      St. Ignatius                
 19  Jazlynn Shearer                  Silver Creek                
 20  Rivers Sheehan                   Cate School                 
 21  Carolyn Weisman                  San Marcos (                
 22  Lauren Wong                      Vista del La                
 23  Aliyah Woodall                   Calabasas                   
 24  Stephanie Yen                    Arcadia                     
 
Event 218  Girls Shot Put (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Pamela Amaechi                   Abraham Linc                
  2  Jasmine Blair                    Calaveras                   
  3  McKenzie Bood                    Monterey Tra                
  4  Jordyn Bryant                    Miramonte                   
  5  Jocelynn Budwig                  Fowler                      
  6  Amelia DiPaola                   American                    
  7  Teme Fanguna                     Mercy (Burli                
  8  Sinai Fatafehi                   Mountain Vie                
  9  Erica Grotegeer                  Wheatland                   
 10  Hannah Hall                      James Logan                 
 11  Kameela Hall                     Bishop O'Dow                
 12  Annalea Hanakeawe                Casa Grande                 
 13  Jori Herman                      Napa                        
 14  Kiashe Hobby                     Grant Union                 
 15  Ifuy Ifyefobi                    Pleasant Gro                
 16  Emily Nguyen                     Silver Creek                
 17  Faimalie Sale                    Los Alamitos                
 18  Demisha Simmons-Price            James Logan                 
 19  Kylee Stevens-Sam                Spanish Spri                
 20  Alyssa Thomas                    Woodcreek                   
 21  Tapuina Ulufaleilupe             Elk Grove                   
 22  Brena Videll                     Rocklin                     
 23  Erin Whelan                      Rocklin                     
 
Event 217  Girls Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Pamela Amaechi                   Abraham Linc                
  2  McKenzie Bood                    Monterey Tra                
  3  Jordyn Bryant                    Miramonte                   
  4  Jocelynn Budwig                  Fowler                      
  5  Amelia DiPaola                   American                    
  6  Teme Fanguna                     Mercy (Burli                
  7  Melissa Favorite                 Soquel                      
  8  Erica Grotegeer                  Wheatland                   
  9  Hannah Hall                      James Logan                 
 10  Eby Ifyefobi                     Pleasant Gro                
 11  Anna Maumalanga                  Valley Chris                
 12  Emily Nguyen                     Silver Creek                
 13  Faimalie Sale                    Los Alamitos                
 14  Kylee Stevens-Sam                Spanish Spri                
 15  Alyssa Thomas                    Woodcreek                   
 16  Miranda Zinola                   Homestead                   
 
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash (33) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Robert Abousamra                 Mountain Vie                
  2  Patrick Acholonu                 Pleasant Gro                
  3  Femi Ajose                       San Leandro                 
  4  Brandon Bains                    St. Francis                 
  5  Shawn Bettencourt                Golden Valle                
  6  Charlie Bostic III               Valley Chris                
  7  A'Jae Boyd                       Pittsburg                   
  8  Bishop Brown                     Monterey Tra                
  9  Christian Catlin                 Will C. Wood                
 10  Earvin DaSilva                   Bellarmine C                
 11  Lawrence Evans                   Inderkum                    
 12  Nathan Friedman                  Santa Cruz                  
 13  Diego Gallardo                   Jesuit                      
 14  Jared Geredes                    Los Gatos                   
 15  James Hampton                    Pleasant Gro                
 16  Willie Harts                     Pittsburg                   
 17  Berkeley Holman                  St. John Bos                
 18  Kamil Jones                      Liberty Ranc                
 19  Nathan Jones                     St. John Bos                
 20  Donovan Jordan                   Franklin (El                
 21  Tommy Kauffman                   Clayton Vall                
 22  Gino Long                        San Leandro                 
 23  Terrance Mathews-Murphy          Menlo-Athert                
 24  Isaiah Montanez                  Golden Valle                
 25  Jimmy Parker                     Hercules                    
 26  Level Price                      St. John Bos                
 27  Isaiah Rutherford                Jesuit                      
 28  Alexander Salas                  Golden Valle                
 29  Riley Sasaki                     Irvington                   
 30  Jose Sedano                      Pajaro Valle                
 31  Ethan Song                       Dougherty Va                
 32  Jaymes Tischbern                 Montgomery (                
 33  Jaylen Ward                      Rosemont                    
 
Event 151  Boys 400 Meter Dash (33)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Delonte Baskerville              Rosemont                    
  2  Terrance Beasley                 St. John Bos                
  3  Isaiah Blanco                    Palma                       
  4  Reid Brawer                      Berkeley                    
  5  Terrell Bynum                    St. John Bos                
  6  Tyler Condensa                   Los Gatos                   
  7  Anthony Dulay                    Northgate                   
  8  Eric Ebert                       Lodi                        
  9  Scott Fitzpatrick                Junipero Ser                
 10  Ricky Frank                      Granite Bay                 
 11  Max Glasser                      Marin Cathol                
 12  Matthew Hempy                    San Marcos (                
 13  Peter Hoang                      Elk Grove                   
 14  Aaron Jackson                    Heritage                    
 15  Kamil Jones                      Liberty Ranc                
 16  Chris Jordan                     St. John Bos                
 17  Henry Larkin                     Oakland Tech                
 18  Matthew Larks                    Benicia                     
 19  Zachary Larrier                  Monterey Tra                
 20  Anthony Lowe                     Clayton Vall                
 21  Corey Lyons                      John F. Kenn                
 22  Titus Martinez                   Pleasant Gro                
 23  Kyle Matthews                    John F. Kenn                
 24  KJ Moody                         John C. Kimb                
 25  Kaleb Outhavong                  Folsom                      
 26  Newton Quinlan                   Jesuit                      
 27  Cameron Reynolds                 Clayton Vall                
 28  Andres Reynoso                   Concord                     
 29  Jajit Singh                      Saratoga                    
 30  Isaiah Smith                     Maria Carril                
 31  Kevin Telford                    Palma                       
 32  Jordan Tillis                    Franklin (El                
 33  Nathan Viskovich                 Leigh                       
 
Event 259  Boys 800 Meter Run (30)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Quinton Alexander                Vanden                      
  2  Andy Buchanan                    Milpitas                    
  3  Ryman Crone                      Placer                      
  4  Jose Cruz                        C.K. McClatc                
  5  Marcus Dawal                     Heritage                    
  6  Henry Fisher                     Vista del La                
  7  Jason Gomez                      Westmont                    
  8  Elijah Horwitz                   Stuart Hall                 
  9  Dawson LaRance                   Billings Sen                
 10  Dominic Littlejohn               Heritage                    
 11  Kheva Mann                       Sonoma Acade                
 12  Shane Marshall                   Ponderosa                   
 13  Zach Martinez                    Redwood (Lar                
 14  Nixon McKenzie                   Armijo                      
 15  Benjamin Micallef                Bellarmine C                
 16  Tristan Miller                   Monte Vista                 
 17  Takahiro Mollenkamp              Mills                       
 18  Niki Moore                       Campolindo                  
 19  Mesgna Neghasi                   Tamalpais                   
 20  Derek Parker                     Woodcreek                   
 21  Trevor Paulbitski                Archbishop R                
 22  Jorge Pena                       Woodcreek                   
 23  Nolan Sanchez                    San Benito                  
 24  Kyler Spindola                   Leigh                       
 25  Zachary Stallings                McQueen                     
 26  Erik Stein                       Lick-Wilmerd                
 27  Andrew Thomas                    Redwood (Lar                
 28  Xavier Weaver                    Franklin (El                
 29  parker wilkerson                 Las Lomas                   
 30  Patrick Wiseman                  Christian Br                
 
Event 152  Boys 1 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Julian Adam                      Westmont                    
  2  Liam Anderson                    Redwood (Lar                
  3  Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau          Bellarmine C                
  4  Neil Braganza                    Dougherty Va                
  5  Luke Bricca                      Oak Ridge                   
  6  Sam Craig                        Palo Alto                   
  7  Ryman Crone                      Placer                      
  8  Ryan Cutter                      Hercules                    
  9  Dylan Doblar                     Bellarmine C                
 10  Brendan Erwin                    Armijo                      
 11  Jonathan Fierro                  Miramonte                   
 12  Brian Hastings                   Las Plumas                  
 13  Elijah Horwitz                   Stuart Hall                 
 14  Joey Johnson                     Sonoma Acade                
 15  Munir Kabbara                    San Rafael                  
 16  Jake Lange                       Nueva School                
 17  Ben Lawson                       Maria Carril                
 18  Shane Marshall                   Ponderosa                   
 19  Tristan Miller                   Monte Vista                 
 20  Kellen O'Neill                   Arcata                      
 21  Gaurav Phanse                    Dublin                      
 22  Luis Ramirez                     Benicia                     
 23  Andres Sandoval                  Tokay                       
 24  Alex Scales                      Bellarmine C                
 25  Adrian Schroeder                 Dublin                      
 26  Harrison Scudamore               Denver East                 
 27  Kent Slaney                      Palo Alto                   
 28  Zachary Stallings                McQueen                     
 29  Michael Vernau                   Davis                       
 30  Zach Walker                      Willow Glen                 
 31  Henry Weisberg                   McQueen                     
 32  Robert Williams                  Woodcreek                   
 
Event 154  Boys 3000 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chris Anderson                   San Lorenzo                 
  2  Neil Braganza                    Dougherty Va                
  3  Logan Briner                     San Marcos (                
  4  Kevin Chacko                     Lynbrook                    
  5  Jett Charvet                     Heritage                    
  6  Colton Colonna                   St. Francis                 
  7  Ryan Cutter                      Hercules                    
  8  Jonas Enders                     Henry M. Gun                
  9  Brendan Erwin                    Armijo                      
 10  Benjamin Holland                 Jesuit                      
 11  Shyam Kumar                      St. Francis                 
 12  Sean Laidlaw                     Lick-Wilmerd                
 13  Jake Lange                       Nueva School                
 14  Daniel Maneloveg                 Monte Vista                 
 15  Wes Methum                       Rincon Valle                
 16  preston norris                   Las Lomas                   
 17  Kellen O'Neill                   Arcata                      
 18  Naveen Pai                       Palo Alto                   
 19  Aldo Perez                       Tokay                       
 20  Luis Ramirez                     Benicia                     
 21  Mason Reeves                     Joseph A. Gr                
 22  Lavarato Sam                     Palma                       
 23  Henry Saul                       Palo Alto                   
 24  Luke Schilter                    Northwest Ch                
 25  Harrison Scudamore               Denver East                 
 26  Drew Spencer                     Oak Ridge                   
 27  Matt Strangio                    Jesuit                      
 28  Collin Ullrich                   Liberty Ranc                
 29  Michael Vernau                   Davis                       
 30  Zach Walker                      Willow Glen                 
 31  Henry Weisberg                   McQueen                     
 32  Owen Woo                         St. Mary's C                
 
Event 155  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jack Allara                      Junipero Ser                
  2  Hunter Beck                      Branham                     
  3  Shawn Bettencourt                Golden Valle                
  4  Trevor Branton                   University P                
  5  Noah Childers                    Marysville                  
  6  Edward Choi                      Lynbrook                    
  7  Jaelen Craft                     Newark Memor                
  8  Isaiah Daniel                    Golden Valle                
  9  Anthony Delgado                  San Benito                  
 10  Darby Felter                     Palo Alto                   
 11  Brett Gregorich                  Vacaville                   
 12  Aaron Hanible                    Heritage                    
 13  Max Herrerias                    Novato                      
 14  Robert Holt                      Monterey Tra                
 15  Jonathan Hunter                  John F. Kenn                
 16  Aidan Jackman                    Clayton Vall                
 17  Joshua Kelly                     Arcadia                     
 18  Kristopher Lemas                 Golden Valle                
 19  Deion Lightfoot                  John C. Kimb                
 20  Edric Liong                      Bear Creek                  
 21  Quinn Lydon                      San Lorenzo                 
 22  Dangelo Mckenzie                 Valley Chris                
 23  Zack Nelson                      Maria Carril                
 24  Taemon Omololu                   San Leandro                 
 25  Julian Reed                      Grant Union                 
 26  Isaac Regalado                   San Benito                  
 27  Blake Rose                       Archbishop M                
 28  Kyle Sandoval                    Servite                     
 29  Johnathan Shaw                   Dublin                      
 30  Jacob Teodoro                    Folsom                      
 31  Thomas Thomsen                   Montgomery (                
 32  Isaki Wada-Law                   Los Gatos                   
 33  Masaki Wada-Law                  Los Gatos                   
 34  Ian Ward                         Servite                     
 35  Jaiden Woodbey                   St. John Bos                
 36  Jermain Worthy                   Bella Vista                 
 
Event 157  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jack Allara                      Junipero Ser                
  2  Shawn Bettencourt                Golden Valle                
  3  Hennings Cameron                 Amador Valle                
  4  Alex Carey                       Del Oro                     
  5  Jaelen Craft                     Newark Memor                
  6  Cameron De La Torre              Maria Carril                
  7  Brett Gregorich                  Vacaville                   
  8  Aaron Hanible                    Heritage                    
  9  Max Herrerias                    Novato                      
 10  Robert Holt                      Monterey Tra                
 11  Aidan Jackman                    Clayton Vall                
 12  Zhou John                        Amador Valle                
 13  Kamil Jones                      Liberty Ranc                
 14  Kristopher Lemas                 Golden Valle                
 15  Deion Lightfoot                  John C. Kimb                
 16  Quinn Lydon                      San Lorenzo                 
 17  Philip McCabe                    Archbishop M                
 18  Alex McDonald                    Stuart Hall                 
 19  Davis Mullin                     San Marcos (                
 20  Taemon Omololu                   San Leandro                 
 21  Sam Pedley                       Sequoia                     
 22  Wyatt Rehbock                    Bellarmine C                
 23  Blake Rose                       Archbishop M                
 24  Kyle Sandoval                    Servite                     
 25  Noble Schleuter                  Casa Grande                 
 26  Isaki Wada-Law                   Los Gatos                   
 27  Ian Ward                         Servite                     
 
Event 158  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                        
  2  Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                                 
  3  Berkeley  'A'                                                
  4  Clayton Valley  'A'                                          
  5  Dixon  'A'                                                   
  6  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
  7  Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                                    
  8  Golden Valley (Merced)  'A'                                  
  9  Granite Bay  'A'                                             
 10  Grant Union  'A'                                             
 11  Hercules  'A'                                                
 12  Irvington  'A'                                               
 13  James Logan  'A'                                             
 14  Jesuit  'A'                                                  
 15  John C. Kimball  'A'                                         
 16  John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                            
 17  Junipero Serra  'A'                                          
 18  Los Altos  'A'                                               
 19  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
 20  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
 21  Palo Alto  'A'                                               
 22  Pittsburg  'A'                                               
 23  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
 24  Rosemont  'A'                                                
 25  Roseville  'A'                                               
 26  San Leandro  'A'                                             
 27  Sheldon  'A'                                                 
 28  St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                             
 29  St. John Bosco  'A'                                          
 30  St. Mary's College  'A'                                      
 31  Valley Christian (San Jose)  'A'                             
 32  Will C. Wood  'A'                                            
 
Event 159  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (44)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amador Valley  'A'                                           
  2  Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                        
  3  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
  4  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                        
  5  Archbishop Riordan  'A'                                      
  6  Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                                 
  7  Clayton Valley  'A'                                          
  8  Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                           
  9  Davis  'A'                                                   
 10  Dublin  'A'                                                  
 11  Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                                    
 12  Franklin (Stockton)  'A'                                     
 13  Golden Valley (Merced)  'A'                                  
 14  Grant Union  'A'                                             
 15  James Logan  'A'                                             
 16  Jesuit  'A'                                                  
 17  John C. Kimball  'A'                                         
 18  John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                            
 19  Leigh  'A'                                                   
 20  Lincoln (Stockton)  'A'                                      
 21  Los Altos  'A'                                               
 22  Los Gatos  'A'                                               
 23  Lynbrook  'A'                                                
 24  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
 25  Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                          
 26  Monta Vista  'A'                                             
 27  Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                                  
 28  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
 29  Palo Alto  'A'                                               
 30  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
 31  Rosemont  'A'                                                
 32  San Benito  'A'                                              
 33  San Francisco University  'A'                                
 34  San Leandro  'A'                                             
 35  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                      
 36  San Marcos (Santa Barbara)  'A'                              
 37  Sequoia  'A'                                                 
 38  Sheldon  'A'                                                 
 39  Skyline  'A'                                                 
 40  St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                             
 41  St. John Bosco  'A'                                          
 42  St. Mary's College  'A'                                      
 43  Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                                    
 44  Will C. Wood  'A'                                            
 
Event 161  Boys Distance Medley (31)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
  2  Armijo  'A'                                                  
  3  Bella Vista  'A'                                             
  4  Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                                 
  5  California (San Ramon)  'A'                                  
  6  Campolindo  'A'                                              
  7  Carlmont  'A'                                                
  8  Dublin  'A'                                                  
  9  Galena  'A'                                                  
 10  Henry M. Gunn  'A'                                           
 11  Inderkum  'A'                                                
 12  James Logan  'A'                                             
 13  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 14  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
 15  Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                          
 16  Miramonte  'A'                                               
 17  Monta Vista  'A'                                             
 18  Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                                  
 19  Northgate  'A'                                               
 20  Palo Alto  'A'                                               
 21  Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                                      
 22  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                      
 23  San Marcos (Santa Barbara)  'A'                              
 24  Sheldon  'A'                                                 
 25  Sonoma Academy  'A'                                          
 26  St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                             
 27  Tokay  'A'                                                   
 28  Valley Christian (San Jose)  'A'                             
 29  Vintage  'A'                                                 
 30  Whitney (Rocklin)  'A'                                       
 31  Woodcreek  'A'                                               
 
Event 163  Boys High Jump (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jacari Bearden                   John C. Kimb                
  2  Dylan Bouzigues                  Lynbrook                    
  3  Taylor Christiansen              Vista del La                
  4  Reno DiTullio                    Palma                       
  5  Jack Fling                       Palma                       
  6  Brad Gehret                      Monte Vista                 
  7  Jake Grimsman                    Vista del La                
  8  Jack Hartung                     Ponderosa                   
  9  Daylon Hicks                     Clayton Vall                
 10  Robert Holt                      Monterey Tra                
 11  Aidan Jackman                    Clayton Vall                
 12  Waisea Jikoiono                  Montgomery (                
 13  Jevin Kitchen                    Fortuna                     
 14  Jeffrey Lee-Heidenreich          Henry M. Gun                
 15  Benjamin Lewis                   Los Gatos                   
 16  Desai Lopez                      St. Francis                 
 17  Graham Michiels                  Northgate                   
 18  Peter Michiels                   Northgate                   
 19  Sethan Miller                    Pleasant Valley             
 20  Max Molchanov                    Los Altos                   
 21  Daniel Nichols                   Fowler                      
 22  Teaun-Tr'e Pierce                Pittsburg                   
 23  Reece Stratford                  Scotts Valle                
 24  Ricky Vincent                    Napa                        
 25  Jai williams                     Nevada Union                
 
Event 164  Boys Pole Vault (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Patric Alexander                 Washington (                
  2  Brandon Brunckhorst              Dublin                      
  3  Ariel Dyrek                      Santa Monica                
  4  Ben Easton                       Davis                       
  5  Jered Espanola                   James Logan                 
  6  Zach Galgan                      Vacaville                   
  7  Julian Hassan                    Ponderosa                   
  8  Lance Huber                      Del Oro                     
  9  Noah Hurley                      College Park                
 10  Matthew Immesoete                Miramonte                   
 11  Thomas Johnstone                 Los Gatos                   
 12  Adam Obrien                      Whitney (Roc                
 13  Quan Phun                        Monterey Tra                
 14  Mason Pierce                     Colfax                      
 15  Brandon Quimson                  Irvington                   
 16  Enzo Sison                       Bellarmine C                
 17  Aaron Travis                     Oak Ridge                   
 18  Seth Wilmoth                     Ponderosa                   
 19  Samuel Wright                    Lodi                        
 
Event 166  Boys Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brandon Abon                     Clayton Vall                
  2  Jacari Bearden                   John C. Kimb                
  3  Reid Brawer                      Berkeley                    
  4  Kamau Carlisle                   The King's A                
  5  Malcolm Clemons                  St. Mary's C                
  6  Elijah Frendberg-Mates           St. Mary's C                
  7  Duilio Froes                     Casa Grande                 
  8  Jared Geredes                    Los Gatos                   
  9  Dustin Grien                     Turlock                     
 10  James Hampton                    Pleasant Gro                
 11  Jack Hoal                        Davis                       
 12  Aaron Jackson                    Heritage                    
 13  Darius Jing                      Arcadia                     
 14  Ryan Keables                     Pleasant Valley             
 15  Sanjay Kettles                   St. Mary's C                
 16  Max Molchanov                    Los Altos                   
 17  Teaun-Tr'e Pierce                Pittsburg                   
 18  Ben Rozumovsky                   Rocklin                     
 19  Ryan Sacks                       Tamalpais                   
 20  Jalon Stanley                    San Leandro                 
 21  Trayvon Thomas                   Newark Memor                
 22  Rodney Winzer                    Golden Valle                
 23  Jermain Worthy                   Bella Vista                 
 24  Payton Young                     James Logan                 
 
Event 167  Boys Triple Jump (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Marcellus Boykins                Ceres                       
  2  Reid Brawer                      Berkeley                    
  3  Taylor Christiansen              Vista del La                
  4  Dean Farakesh                    Pioneer (San                
  5  Elijah Frendberg-Mates           St. Mary's C                
  6  Brad Gehret                      Monte Vista                 
  7  Sanjay Kettles                   St. Mary's C                
  8  Bryce Law                        Ponderosa                   
  9  Cameron Lewis                    Pleasant Gro                
 10  Ben Ma                           Bellarmine C                
 11  Devyn McKinney                   San Leandro                 
 12  Max Molchanov                    Los Altos                   
 13  Brian Nnoli                      San Marcos (                
 14  Elijah Russell                   San Marcos (                
 15  Juwan Seales                     Lincoln (Sto                
 16  Johnathan Shaw                   Dublin                      
 17  Michel-Ange Siaba                Palo Alto                   
 18  Colin Tansimore                  James Logan                 
 19  Hank Thompson                    St. Ignatius                
 20  Mathew Weeks                     Valley Chris                
 21  Ethan Westemeier                 Acalanes                    
 22  Jalin Wiggins                    El Capitan                  
 23  Payton Young                     James Logan                 
 
Event 169  Boys Shot Put (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan Baker                     Rio American                
  2  Nicholas Betchart                Washington (                
  3  Ben Campagna                     San Ramon Va                
  4  Elijah Folau                     Junipero Ser                
  5  Josh Harrah                      San Marcos (                
  6  Casey Hearn                      John C. Kimb                
  7  Kaiden Henry                     Yuba City                   
  8  Parker Jenks                     Marysville                  
  9  Conner Johnson                   Ceres                       
 10  James Jones                      Roseville                   
 11  Iffy Joyner                      Pittsburg                   
 12  Brock Knechtel                   Silver Creek                
 13  Andre Lopa                       Grant Union                 
 14  Andy Maltz                       Henry M. Gun                
 15  Isileli Mapa                     Mills                       
 16  Dylan McCreery                   Valley Chris                
 17  Jack Murphy                      Jesuit                      
 18  Kyle Murray                      St. John Bos                
 19  Neil Navalta                     James Logan                 
 20  Garren O'Keefe                   Colfax                      
 21  Ryan Romualdo                    Bellarmine C                
 22  Peyton Sakelaris                 Galena                      
 23  Ricky White                      Jesuit                      
 
Event 168  Boys Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Theo Bazakas                     Berkeley                    
  2  Gabe Cordero                     Turlock                     
  3  Sebastian Garcia                 Jesuit                      
  4  Casey Hearn                      John C. Kimb                
  5  Parker Jenks                     Marysville                  
  6  Iffy Joyner                      Pittsburg                   
  7  Brock Knechtel                   Silver Creek                
  8  Terrance Mathews-Murphy          Menlo-Athert                
  9  Max Moore                        Valley Chris                
 10  Jack Murphy                      Jesuit                      
 11  Dominique Navarrette             El Capitan                  
 12  Cameron Nita                     Del Oro                     
 13  Tevita Pohulu                    Leigh                       
 14  Justin Santa                     Petaluma                    
 15  Eric Werner                      Granite Bay                 
 16  Jeff Williams                    Clayton Vall                

All Articles

Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv