2017 Stanford Invitational

2017 Stanford Invitational

How To Watch


ON TV: Now available on Roku and Apple TV 4 -- download the FloSports app today!
STREAMING: Available only on FloTrack. SIGN UP HERE
  • A yearly FloPRO subscription provides access to ALL FloSports sites.
LIVE EVENT SCHEDULE | ORIGINAL DOCUMENTARIES | WORLD CLASS TRAINING VIDEOS


Join The Conversation On Social


• Follow us on Twitter @FloTrack
• Follow us on Instagram @FloTrack_TrackIsBack
• Follow us on Facebook



Archived Competition Footage


Video footage from the competition will be archived and stored in a video library for FloPRO subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2017 09:46 AM
                   Stanford Invitational (Accepted Entries)                    
                   Stanford University -Stanford, California                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Terrence Alexander               Stanford                    
  2  Corey Berner                     Humboldt Sta                
  3  Dion Brandt-Sims                 Unattached - Sta            
  4  Isaiah Brandt-Sims               Stanford                    
  5  Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  6  Kelly Brown                      Sequoias                    
  7  Nigel Burnett                    Diablo Valle                
  8  Christian Corbin                 Santa Rosa                  
  9  Ashtyn Davis                     California                  
 10  Diab Davis                       California                  
 11  Alex Donigian                    SoCal Track                 
 12  Jason Dunn                       Chico State                 
 13  Teigan Eilers                    Humboldt Sta                
 14  Robert Ellis III                 AUC Elite                   
 15  Nathan Francisco                 Merritt                     
 16  Terrence Gladney                 Stanislaus S                
 17  Karter Gorney                    North Dakota                
 18  Trevion Greene                   Chabot                      
 19  Nate Greenelsh                   Cal Poly                    
 20  Isahia Hutchins                  Sequoias                    
 21  karndeep johl                    Unattached                  
 22  Bryce Kirby                      Boise State                 
 23  Kodiak Landis                    Central Wash                
 24  Nathan Mah                       Simon Fraser                
 25  Craig Mattox                     Academy of A                
 26  John McDonald                    Merritt                     
 27  Kent McKinney                    Central Wash                
 28  Avery Mickens                    Arizona                     
 29  Kyler Ooley                      Central Wash                
 30  Michane Ricketts                 Academy of A                
 31  Demetris Robertson               California                  
 32  Jackson Shumway                  Unattached                  
 33  Darius Smith                     Sequoias                    
 34  Alexandru Terpezan               Boise State                 
 35  Karsten Wethington               California                  
 36  Lionel White                     Diablo Valle                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash (36)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Terrence Alexander               Stanford                    
  2  Matt Bedard                      North Dakota                
  3  Corey Berner                     Humboldt Sta                
  4  Dion Brandt-Sims                 Unattached - Sta            
  5  Isaiah Brandt-Sims               Stanford                    
  6  Kelly Brown                      Sequoias                    
  7  JT Butler                        North Dakota                
  8  Ebu Camara                       Northwest Na                
  9  Paramveer Chohan                 California                  
 10  Christian Corbin                 Santa Rosa                  
 11  Diab Davis                       California                  
 12  Colin Dolese                     Stanford                    
 13  Alex Donigian                    SoCal Track                 
 14  Robert Ellis III                 AUC Elite                   
 15  Dusty Fisher                     Boise State                 
 16  Nathan Francisco                 Merritt                     
 17  Karter Gorney                    North Dakota                
 18  Nate Greenelsh                   Cal Poly                    
 19  Ryan Hall                        Sequoias                    
 20  Anibal Jimenez                   Cal Poly Pom                
 21  Landon Jochim                    North Dakota                
 22  karndeep johl                    Unattached                  
 23  Cole Johnson                     California                  
 24  Aaron Jones                      Cal St. East                
 25  Bryce Kirby                      Boise State                 
 26  Aron Klos                        North Dakota                
 27  Frank Kurtz                      Stanford                    
 28  Amit Maity                       Stanford                    
 29  John McDonald                    Merritt                     
 30  Kent McKinney                    Central Wash                
 31  Connor Meech                     California                  
 32  Avery Mickens                    Arizona                     
 33  Tyler Rohde                      Cal Poly                    
 34  Isaiah Roybal                    Santa Rosa                  
 35  Alexandru Terpezan               Boise State                 
 36  Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash (33)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lane Andrews                     Chico State                 
  2  Curtis Beach                     Nike                        
  3  Marcus Beloney                   Cal Poly                    
  4  Logan Blake                      Northwest Na                
  5  Ebu Camara                       Northwest Na                
  6  Christian Carter                 Academy of A                
  7  Byrne Curl                       North Dakota                
  8  Emile Del Barrio                 Marin                       
  9  Jaymes Dennison                  Iowa State                  
 10  Dusty Fisher                     Boise State                 
 11  Tyler Gonzalez                   Sequoias                    
 12  Quincy Hall                      Sequoias                    
 13  Porter Hansen                    Menlo Colleg                
 14  Michael Houston                  Academy of A                
 15  Landon Jochim                    North Dakota                
 16  Cole Johnson                     California                  
 17  Nicholas Johnson                 Stanislaus S                
 18  Aaron Jones                      Cal St. East                
 19  Daniel Kelloway                  Simon Fraser                
 20  Ben Kelly                        Iowa State                  
 21  Frank Kurtz                      Stanford                    
 22  Willie Latin                     Chico State                 
 23  Amit Maity                       Stanford                    
 24  Liam Martinez                    Cal Poly                    
 25  Jason Palmer                     Washington                  
 26  Chris Polk                       George Fox                  
 27  Jacob Richter                    North Dakota                
 28  Roshon Roomes                    Iowa State                  
 29  Trevaughn Scott                  Central Wash                
 30  Jackson Shumway                  Unattached                  
 31  Michael Taylor                   Fresno Pacif                
 32  Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
 33  Cameron Wrout                    Boise State                 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run (48)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Book                      Stanford                    
  2  Robin Butler                     Western Stat                
  3  Scott Buttinger                  Stanford                    
  4  Jonathan Cantle                  Washington                  
  5  Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
  6  Connor Crowe                     Cal Poly                    
  7  Josh Dempsey                     Western Oreg                
  8  Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
  9  Jacob Dumford                    Notre Dame                  
 10  George Espino                    Unattached                  
 11  Mason Fletcher                   Washington                  
 12  Daniel Garz                      Idaho State                 
 13  Eric Gebeke                      Notre Dame                  
 14  Clayton Goldman                  Notre Dame                  
 15  Ben Goodman                      Missouri                    
 16  David Graham                     BYU                         
 17  Cameron Griffith                 Arkansas                    
 18  Alex Grigoriev                   UC Davis                    
 19  Eugene Hamilton III              California                  
 20  Kirk Hansen                      Notre Dame                  
 21  Josh Hartford                    Weber State                 
 22  Bradley Johnson                  Oklahoma Sta                
 23  Collins Kibet                    Arizona                     
 24  Tre'Tez Kinnaird                 Oklahoma Sta                
 25  Nathaniel Kucera                 Stanford                    
 26  Josh Lewis                       California                  
 27  Paul Lovell                      Syracuse                    
 28  Chris Low                        Brooks Elite                
 29  Evan Malone-White                California                  
 30  Christopher Marco                Notre Dame                  
 31  Ethan Moehn                      Arkansas                    
 32  Connor Morello                   Washington                  
 33  Sean Munnelly                    UMass Lowell                
 34  Ellis Newton                     California                  
 35  Patrick O'Connell                Notre Dame                  
 36  Patrick Perrier                  Stanford                    
 37  Ryan Phillips                    Fresno Pacif                
 38  Antwuin Prowes                   Diablo Valle                
 39  Anthony Romaniw                  Speed River                 
 40  Ryan Schweizer                   Notre Dame                  
 41  Ryan Silva                       Stanford                    
 42  Nate Sloan                       Pittsburgh                  
 43  Brian Smith                      Stanford                    
 44  Ramon Vargas                     Stanislaus S                
 45  Geoffrey Weseman                 Diablo Valle                
 46  Ryan Wheatley                    Oklahoma Sta                
 47  Christian White                  Stanford                    
 48  Cain Winebrenner                 Missouri                    
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run (85)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Alcock                       San Francisc                
  2  Zach Black                       Iowa State                  
  3  Daniel Book                      Stanford                    
  4  Jacob Burcham                    Oklahoma                    
  5  Nick Carleo                      Providence                  
  6  Daniel Castle                    Unattached                  
  7  Josh Collins                     Southern Uta                
  8  Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
  9  Dan Curts                        Iowa State                  
 10  Jonathan Davis                   Illinois                    
 11  Christian DeLago                 Iowa State                  
 12  Robert Denault                   Newmarket Hu                
 13  Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
 14  Billy Dolan                      Notre Dame                  
 15  Ryan Driscoll                    San Francisc                
 16  Paul Duffey                      Northeastern                
 17  Jacob Dumford                    Notre Dame                  
 18  Matthew Fayers                   Oklahoma Sta                
 19  Robbie Fitzgibbon                Bizz-Sports                 
 20  Talem Franco                     BYU                         
 21  Trevor Fuhriman                  BYU                         
 22  Federico Gasbarri                Lamar                       
 23  Caleb Gatchell                   Hillsdale                   
 24  Patrick Gibson                   Stanford                    
 25  Tim Gorman                       Oregon                      
 26  Christoph Graf                   McNeese Stat                
 27  Cameron Griffith                 Arkansas                    
 28  Trevor Guerrera                  Sacred Heart                
 29  Eugene Hamilton III              California                  
 30  Blake Haney                      Oregon                      
 31  Chris Hatler                     Penn                        
 32  Brigham Hedges                   Oklahoma Sta                
 33  Alex Heuchert                    Cal Poly                    
 34  Carl Hirsch                      Wisconsin                   
 35  Chase Horrocks                   BYU                         
 36  Fred Huxham                      Washington                  
 37  Justin Janke                     Washington S                
 38  Ugis Jocis                       Wichita Stat                
 39  Collins Kibet                    Arizona                     
 40  Kasey Knevelbaard                Southern Uta                
 41  Justyn Knight                    Syracuse                    
 42  Jeff Lautenslager                Boise State                 
 43  Euan Makepeace                   Butler                      
 44  Joe Maloney                      Weber State                 
 45  Christopher Marco                Notre Dame                  
 46  Matthew Maton                    Oregon                      
 47  Jackson Mestler                  Oregon                      
 48  Ethan Moehn                      Arkansas                    
 49  Gabe Montague                    Harvard                     
 50  Mahmoud Moussa                   Washington                  
 51  Reid Muller                      Washington S                
 52  Dustin Nading                    Western Oreg                
 53  Blake Nelson                     Washington                  
 54  Ellis Newton                     California                  
 55  Hugh Nicklason                   San Francisc                
 56  Craig Nowak                      Oklahoma Sta                
 57  Julian Oakley                    Providence                  
 58  Adam Palamar                     Syracuse                    
 59  Zack Penrod                      Wichita Stat                
 60  Patrick Perrier                  Stanford                    
 61  Ryan Phillips                    Fresno Pacif                
 62  Sam Prakel                       Oregon                      
 63  Andrew Rafla                     Boise State                 
 64  Nick Ratto                       UC Davis                    
 65  David Ribich                     Western Oreg                
 66  Tom Richardson                   Boise State                 
 67  Marc Rienas                      Northeastern                
 68  Luca Russo                       Missouri                    
 69  Paul Ryan                        Washington S                
 70  Christopher Sandoval             UAZ                         
 71  Ryan Schweizer                   Notre Dame                  
 72  Edward Shepherd                  San Francisc                
 73  Ryan Silva                       Stanford                    
 74  Brian Smith                      Stanford                    
 75  Mick Stanovsek                   Oregon                      
 76  Garrett Sweatt                   Stanford                    
 77  Nathan Tadesse                   Washington S                
 78  Austin Tamagno                   Oregon                      
 79  Chandler Teigen                  Washington S                
 80  Jeff Thies                       Portland                    
 81  Joshua Thompson                  Oklahoma Sta                
 82  Yusuke Uchikoshi                 Boise State                 
 83  Carlos Villarreal                Arizona                     
 84  Keith Williams                   Washington                  
 85  Jack Yearian                     Oregon                      
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (44)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jakob Abrahamsen                 Eastern Kent                
  2  Gatien Airiau                    Academy of A                
  3  CJ Albertson                     Arizona Stat                
  4  Anthoney Armstrong               Oklahoma Sta                
  5  Adam Avila                       UC Santa Bar                
  6  Jeff Bastian                     BYU                         
  7  Kai Benedict                     California                  
  8  Dylan Blankenbaker               Oklahoma                    
  9  Emil Blomberg                    AAM                         
 10  Mitchell Briggs                  BYU                         
 11  Ben Burchstead                   Kansas                      
 12  ANDRES CAMILO CAMARGO            Colorado                    
 13  Daniel Carney                    BYU                         
 14  Jamaine Coleman                  Eastern Kent                
 15  Colin Daly                       Penn                        
 16  Austin Del Rosso                 Tulsa                       
 17  Ryan Driscoll                    San Francisc                
 18  David Goodman                    Boulder Trac                
 19  Dylan Hodgson                    Kansas                      
 20  Tyler James                      Idaho State                 
 21  Michael Jordan                   American Dis                
 22  Michael Leet                     Lewis                       
 23  Zackery McBride                  Miami (Ohio)                
 24  Jackson Mestler                  Oregon                      
 25  Johannes Motschmann              Iona                        
 26  Robert Murphy                    IUPUI                       
 27  Joseph Newcomb                   Hillsdale                   
 28  Eion Nohilly                     Georgetown                  
 29  jose pena                        Venezuela                   
 30  Benjamin Preisner                Tulsa                       
 31  Porter Reddish                   BYU                         
 32  Troy Reeder                      Furman                      
 33  Valentin Robert                  Cal Baptist                 
 34  Matlazomatli Rojas               Boise State                 
 35  Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
 36  Jordon Rushing                   UC Davis                    
 37  Redatu Semeon                    Auburn                      
 38  Luca Sinn                        Weber State                 
 39  Ryan Smeeton                     Oklahoma Sta                
 40  Ieuan Thomas                     Unattached                  
 41  Aidan Tooker                     Syracuse                    
 42  Adam Visokay                     Syracuse                    
 43  Cale Wallace                     Arkansas                    
 44  Anthony Wondaal                  Hillsdale                   
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run (89)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jefferson Abbey                  Colorado St.                
  2  Hassan Abdi                      Oklahoma Sta                
  3  Hlynur Andresson                 Eastern Mich                
  4  Iliass Aouani                    Syracuse                    
  5  Charlie Barringer                Washington                  
  6  Miguel Bautista                  Texas Tech                  
  7  Geordie Beamish                  Northern Arizona            
  8  Jacob Bilvado                    Air Force                   
  9  Dylan Blankenbaker               Oklahoma                    
 10  Matthew Bouthillette             Georgetown                  
 11  Trent Brendel                    California                  
 12  Chase Broughton                  Southern Ind                
 13  Jack Bruce                       Arkansas                    
 14  Jacob Burcham                    Oklahoma                    
 15  Jaret Carpenter                  Purdue                      
 16  Mark Chandler                    Indiana                     
 17  Kieran Clements                  Iona                        
 18  Josh Collins                     Southern Uta                
 19  Garrett Corcoran                 California                  
 20  Jeremy Coughler                  Indiana                     
 21  Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
 22  Jason Crist                      Indiana                     
 23  Dan Curts                        Iowa State                  
 24  Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
 25  Robert Denault                   Newmarket Hu                
 26  Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
 27  David Elliott                    Unattached                  
 28  German Fernandez                 Nike                        
 29  Robbie Fitzgibbon                Bizz-Sports                 
 30  Andrew Gardner                   Washington                  
 31  Alex George                      Arkansas                    
 32  Patrick Gibson                   Stanford                    
 33  Trevor Gilley                    Ole Miss                    
 34  Bastian Grau                     Southern Ind                
 35  Olin Hacker                      Wisconsin                   
 36  Trevor Halsted                   Strava TC                   
 37  Spencer Hanson                   BYU                         
 38  Joe Hardy                        Wisconsin                   
 39  Andrew Jordan                    Iowa State                  
 40  Thomas Joyce                     California                  
 41  Benard Keter                     Texas Tech                  
 42  Collin Leibold                   Strava TC /                 
 43  Jake Leingang                    North Dakota                
 44  Sam Levora                       Washington S                
 45  Peter Lomong                     Northern Arizona            
 46  Matthew Maton                    Oregon                      
 47  Kyle Mau                         Indiana                     
 48  Timothy McGowan                  Penn State                  
 49  Brayden McLelland                BYU                         
 50  Bryce Millar                     Indiana                     
 51  Chartt Miller                    Iona                        
 52  Alex Monroe                      Boulder Trac                
 53  Craig Nowak                      Oklahoma Sta                
 54  Shota Onizuka                    Unattached                  
 55  LUIS FERNANDO OSTOS CRUZ         Federación P                
 56  Zach Panning                     Grand Valley                
 57  Alek Parsons                     Unattached - Sta            
 58  Patrick Perrier                  Stanford                    
 59  Thomas Pollard                   Iowa State                  
 60  Nick Raymond                     Eastern Mich                
 61  Troy Reeder                      Furman                      
 62  Jesse Reiser                     Illinois                    
 63  Cole Rockhold                    Colorado St.                
 64  Nathan Rodriguez                 Iowa State                  
 65  Russell Sandvold                 Wisconsin                   
 66  Malachy Schrobilgen              Wisconsin                   
 67  Matthew Schwartzer               Indiana                     
 68  Hayato Seki                      Unattached                  
 69  Alex Short                       San Francisc                
 70  Zack Snider                      Wisconsin                   
 71  Parker Stinson                   Saucony                     
 72  Garrett Sweatt                   Stanford                    
 73  Nathan Tadesse                   Washington S                
 74  Mike Tate                        Southern Uta                
 75  Jeff Thies                       Portland                    
 76  Ryan Thomas                      Columbia                    
 77  Levi Thomet                      Oregon                      
 78  Aidan Tooker                     Syracuse                    
 79  Cameron Tu                       California                  
 80  Nick Tuck                        Penn                        
 81  Yusuke Uchikoshi                 Boise State                 
 82  Jack Van Scoter                  Georgetown                  
 83  Benjamin Veatch                  Unattached                  
 84  Michael Vennard                  Boise State                 
 85  Michael Ward                     Bradley                     
 86  Nathan Weitz                     Northern Arizona            
 87  Michael Williams                 Washington S                
 88  Brian Zabilski                   Columbia                    
 89  Paul Zeiss                       California                  
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run (64)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hassan Abdi                      Oklahoma Sta                
  2  Miguel Amador Montilla           Equipo Porve                
  3  Tanner Anderson                  Oregon                      
  4  Iliass Aouani                    Syracuse                    
  5  Hugh Armstrong                   Providence                  
  6  Tim Ball                         Portland                    
  7  Sylvester Barus                  Oklahoma Sta                
  8  Matt Baxter                      Northern Arizona            
  9  Colin Bennie                     Syracuse                    
 10  Robert Brandt                    California                  
 11  Aaron Braun                      NAZ Elite                   
 12  Ben Bruce                        NAZ Elite                   
 13  Sean Burke                       Boston Colle                
 14  Alfred Chelanga                  Alabama                     
 15  Edward Cheserek                  Oregon                      
 16  Michael Clevenger                Georgetown                  
 17  Michael Crozier                  Georgetown                  
 18  Tyler Day                        Northern Arizona            
 19  Bryan Fernandez                  Oregon                      
 20  Willy Fink                       Eastern Mich                
 21  Grant Fischer                    Colorado St.                
 22  Reed Fischer                     Drake                       
 23  Ryan Forsyth                     Colorado                    
 24  Noah Gade                        Oklahoma Sta                
 25  Wes Gallagher                    Ole Miss                    
 26  Alex George                      Arkansas                    
 27  Philo Germano                    Syracuse                    
 28  Cory Glines                      Northern Arizona            
 29  Nicholas Golebiowski             Georgetown                  
 30  joseph gray                      Merrell                     
 31  Jonathan Green                   Georgetown                  
 32  Arsène Guillorel                 Samford                     
 33  Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 34  Jonathan Harper                  BYU                         
 35  Martin Hehir                     NAZ Elite                   
 36  Tanner Hinkle                    Furman                      
 37  Dominic Hockenbury               Syracuse                    
 38  Blair Hurlock                    Stanford                    
 39  Kevin James                      Syracuse                    
 40  Brady Johnson                    Portland                    
 41  Gilbert Kirui                    Iona                        
 42  Antibahs Kosgei                  Alabama                     
 43  Matthew Leach                    Strava TC /                 
 44  Craig Lutz                       NAZ Elite                   
 45  Jerrell Mock                     Colorado St.                
 46  Travis Neuman                    Oregon                      
 47  Zach Panning                     Grand Valley                
 48  George Parsons                   North Caroli                
 49  Morgan Pearson                   361                         
 50  jose pena                        Venezuela                   
 51  Erik Peterson                    Butler                      
 52  Joel Reichow                     South Dakota                
 53  Andrew Ronoh                     Arkansas                    
 54  Malachy Schrobilgen              Wisconsin                   
 55  Noah Schutte                     Portland                    
 56  Brendan Shearn                   Penn                        
 57  Alex Short                       San Francisc                
 58  Abbabiya Simbassa                Unattached                  
 59  Scott Smith                      NAZ Elite                   
 60  Levi Thomet                      Oregon                      
 61  Cameron Tu                       California                  
 62  Adam Visokay                     Syracuse                    
 63  Michael Williams                 Washington S                
 64  Clayton Young                    BYU                         
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (27) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Asa Allen                        Merritt                     
  2  Phill Bailey                     Chico State                 
  3  Julian Body                      Stanford                    
  4  Daniel Brady                     Stanford                    
  5  Maclean Connor                   American Riv                
  6  Deon Crayon                      Butte                       
  7  Ashtyn Davis                     California                  
  8  Alonzo Easter                    Stanislaus S                
  9  Josh Gordon                      Washington                  
 10  Derrick Griffith                 American Riv                
 11  Ben Hartinger                    Cal Poly                    
 12  Calvin Herman                    Humboldt Sta                
 13  Joshua Holman                    Merritt                     
 14  Cole Jensen                      Washington                  
 15  Mario Kaluhiokalani              Humboldt Sta                
 16  Payton Lewis                     Northwest Na                
 17  Aaron Martin                     Chico State                 
 18  Brandon Murphy                   Shasta                      
 19  Dotun Olubeko                    Chico State                 
 20  Alex Robie                       American Riv                
 21  Logan Schneider                  Iowa State                  
 22  Eric Simpson                     Washington                  
 23  Micah Spatz                      Northwest Na                
 24  Bailey Thayer                    Cal Poly                    
 25  Treshon Woods                    American Riv                
 26  Quinlan Wright                   Academy of A                
 27  Elijah Young                     Iowa State                  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (34)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Josh Barrows                     Augustana (S                
  2  Curtis Beach                     Nike                        
  3  Matt Bedard                      North Dakota                
  4  Julian Body                      Stanford                    
  5  Daniel Brady                     Stanford                    
  6  Andre Chapman                    Unattached                  
  7  Paramveer Chohan                 California                  
  8  Maclean Connor                   American Riv                
  9  Colin Dolese                     Stanford                    
 10  Lucas Ege                        Stanford                    
 11  Derrick Griffith                 American Riv                
 12  Joshua Hall                      Merritt                     
 13  Calvin Herman                    Humboldt Sta                
 14  Scott Hickam                     Fresno Pacif                
 15  Joshua Holman                    Merritt                     
 16  Derek Jones                      Iowa State                  
 17  Mario Kaluhiokalani              Humboldt Sta                
 18  Aidan Kirwan                     Cal Poly                    
 19  Aron Klos                        North Dakota                
 20  Clayton Mackay                   Cal Poly                    
 21  Branndon Marion                  California                  
 22  Fernando Martinez                Boise State                 
 23  Kelly McConnell                  Chico State                 
 24  Connor Meech                     California                  
 25  Isaiah Mobley                    Diablo Valle                
 26  Armon Plummer                    Fresno Pacif                
 27  Junior Quichocho                 American Riv                
 28  Trevaughn Scott                  Central Wash                
 29  Wilson Seeser                    Iowa State                  
 30  Eric Simpson                     Washington                  
 31  Noveleen Thiara                  Stanislaus S                
 32  Morgan Vonasek                   American Riv                
 33  Treshon Woods                    American Riv                
 34  Quinlan Wright                   Academy of A                
 
Event 35  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Butte  'A'                                                   
  2  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
  3  Chico State  'A'                                             
  4  Diablo Valley  'A'                                           
  5  Menlo College  'A'                                           
  6  Merritt  'A'                                                 
  7  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  8  Sequoias  'A'                                                
  9  Shasta  'A'                                                  
 10  Stanford  'A'                                                
 11  Stanford  'B'                                                
 12  Stanislaus State  'A'                                        
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
  3  Chico State  'A'                                             
  4  Diablo Valley  'A'                                           
  5  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
  6  Iowa State  'A'                                              
  7  Menlo College  'A'                                           
  8  Merritt  'A'                                                 
  9  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
 10  Sequoias  'A'                                                
 11  Stanford  'A'                                                
 12  Stanford  'B'                                                
 13  Stanislaus State  'A'                                        
 14  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 37  Men High Jump (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Clem DeGiovanni                  Merritt                     
  2  Alec Dronen                      Chico State                 
  3  Cody Durbin                      Iowa State                  
  4  Teigan Eilers                    Humboldt Sta                
  5  Jalen Ford                       Iowa State                  
  6  Cole Hoberg                      Northwest Na                
  7  Cole Jensen                      Washington                  
  8  Ben Kirkwood                     Santa Barbara Tr            
  9  Rodney Morgan                    CCSF                        
 10  Jonnythan Munkholm               Menlo Colleg                
 11  Carson Murray                    Washington                  
 12  Bryant O'Georgia                 Arizona                     
 13  Jack Phillips                    San Mateo                   
 14  Vincent Porter                   Cal Poly                    
 15  Trevor Rex                       Stanford                    
 16  Danny Shellworth                 Cal Poly                    
 17  Dominique Stewart                Shasta                      
 18  Justice Summerset                Arizona                     
 19  Micah Tranch                     Northwest Na                
 20  Danny Yeager                     Cal Poly                    
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shane Atkinson                   Unattached                  
  2  Phill Bailey                     Chico State                 
  3  Brad Beekman                     Cal Poly                    
  4  Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  5  Dylan Duvio                      Unattached - Sta            
  6  Michael Fancey                   San Joaquin                 
  7  Eli Hamson                       Cal Poly                    
  8  Jacob Hino                       Western Wash                
  9  Gordon Kordas                    Western Wash                
 10  Anthony La Scala                 Chico State                 
 11  Zayn Largent                     Stanislaus S                
 12  Payton Lewis                     Northwest Na                
 13  Andrew Lind                      California                  
 14  Luciano Lopez                    California                  
 15  Aaron Martin                     Chico State                 
 16  Dalton McBride                   Chico State                 
 17  Zach McClanahan                  Northwest Na                
 18  Ryan Pust                        Stanislaus S                
 19  Matthew Schwartz                 California                  
 20  Justin Stattner                  Boise State                 
 21  Camden Stoddard                  Boise State                 
 22  Jared Webster                    Northwest Na                
 23  Justin Woo                       Chico State                 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chineme Allison                  Cal Poly                    
  2  Lane Andrews                     Chico State                 
  3  Phill Bailey                     Chico State                 
  4  Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  5  Alec Dronen                      Chico State                 
  6  Jason Dunn                       Chico State                 
  7  Teigan Eilers                    Humboldt Sta                
  8  Jacob Fincham-Dukes              Oklahoma Sta                
  9  Max Gibson                       Santa Rosa                  
 10  Josh Gordon                      Washington                  
 11  Myles Hawkins                    Arizona                     
 12  Kelle'Mon Hinton                 North Dakota                
 13  Bryce Huggins                    Sequoias                    
 14  Kodiak Landis                    Central Wash                
 15  Aaron Martin                     Chico State                 
 16  Craig Mattox                     Academy of A                
 17  Donte McDaniel                   Fresno Pacif                
 18  Avery Mickens                    Arizona                     
 19  Elijah Noel                      Menlo Colleg                
 20  Eric Richard                     Chico State                 
 21  Michane Ricketts                 Academy of A                
 22  Chris Rosero                     Shasta                      
 23  Dominique Stewart                Shasta                      
 24  Karsten Wethington               California                  
 25  Kevin Yates                      Western Wash                
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Zealoun Edwards                  Diablo Valle                
  2  Myles Hawkins                    Arizona                     
  3  Kelle'Mon Hinton                 North Dakota                
  4  Bryce Huggins                    Sequoias                    
  5  Kailen Lewis                     Merritt                     
  6  Donte McDaniel                   Fresno Pacif                
  7  Tristan Meye                     De Anza                     
  8  Jonnythan Munkholm               Menlo Colleg                
  9  Elijah Noel                      Menlo Colleg                
 10  Fisayo Omilana                   Stanford                    
 11  Elijah Redding-Moment            Menlo Colleg                
 12  Mark Seely                       Western Wash                
 13  Karsten Wethington               California                  
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hunter Armon                     Sequoias                    
  2  Brian Blasey                     North Dakota                
  3  Dan Boyden                       Washington                  
  4  JuanCarlos Contreras             Stanislaus S                
  5  Landon Ellingson                 Stanford                    
  6  Corey Gilbert                    Diablo Valle                
  7  Matt Halford                     American Riv                
  8  Zane Jackson                     American Riv                
  9  McKay Johnson                    California                  
 10  Sam Kempka                       Arkansas                    
 11  Drew Lindsley                    Boise State                 
 12  Jacob McBride                    North Dakota                
 13  Marshall McKown                  Yuba                        
 14  Malik McMorris                   California                  
 15  Jose Padilla                     Washington                  
 16  Gary Randolph                    Stanislaus S                
 17  Arnold Sambel                    Cal Poly                    
 18  Teddy Scranton                   Cal Poly                    
 19  Brenden Song                     California                  
 20  Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 21  Erich Sullins                    Arkansas                    
 22  Armando Tafoya                   Central Wash                
 23  Nate Vickers                     Cal Poly                    
 
Event 47  Men Hammer Throw (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Eric Bejaran                     Stanislaus S                
  2  Carey Campbell                   Washington                  
  3  Chris Celona                     Iowa State                  
  4  JuanCarlos Contreras             Stanislaus S                
  5  Landon Ellingson                 Stanford                    
  6  Matthew Esparza                  California                  
  7  Marshall Godsil                  California                  
  8  Matt Halford                     American Riv                
  9  Trevor Hamilton                  American Riv                
 10  Michael Keogan                   North Dakota                
 11  Jacob McBride                    North Dakota                
 12  Marshall McKown                  Yuba                        
 13  Nolan Nagle                      Chico State                 
 14  Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
 15  Michael Painter                  Stanford                    
 16  Brandon Pless                    Western Wash                
 17  Abhineet Ram Ram                 Unattached                  
 18  Gary Randolph                    Stanislaus S                
 19  Alex Renner                      North Dakota                
 20  Conrad Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 21  Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 22  Erich Sullins                    Arkansas                    
 23  Armando Tafoya                   Central Wash                
 24  Abel Villa                       San Joaquin                 
 25  Kyle White                       Washington                  
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Trey Achterhoff                  Iowa State                  
  2  Brendan Artley                   North Dakota                
  3  Alex Barry                       Western Wash                
  4  Brian Burg                       Shasta                      
  5  Dane Clemensen                   Cal Poly                    
  6  Trevor Danielson                 Stanford                    
  7  Kevin Drotts                     North Dakota                
  8  Jason Dunn                       Chico State                 
  9  Teigan Eilers                    Humboldt Sta                
 10  Aaron Hackney                    Northwest Ch                
 11  Christian Hackney                Northwest Ch                
 12  Nick Howe                        Unattached                  
 13  Austin Kafentzis                 Unattached                  
 14  Charles Kerr                     Stanford                    
 15  Will Kingsfield                  Stanford                    
 16  Griffey Lytle                    Central Wash                
 17  Aaron Martin                     Chico State                 
 18  Klayton Miller                   Stanislaus S                
 19  Jake Mitchell                    Chico State                 
 20  Matti Mortimore                  North Dakota                
 21  Tyler Parker                     North Dakota                
 22  Denham Patricelli                Washington                  
 23  Austin Schmidt                   North Dakota                
 24  Alex Springer                    Arkansas                    
 25  Aaron Wilks                      Illinois                    
 26  Terence Wilson                   California                  
 27  Damon Zuber                      Unattached                  
 
Event 51  Men Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brian Blasey                     North Dakota                
  2  JuanCarlos Contreras             Stanislaus S                
  3  Matthew Esparza                  California                  
  4  Melvin Flax                      San Joaquin                 
  5  Zane Jackson                     American Riv                
  6  McKay Johnson                    California                  
  7  Sam Kempka                       Arkansas                    
  8  Michael Keogan                   North Dakota                
  9  Malik McMorris                   California                  
 10  Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
 11  Jose Padilla                     Washington                  
 12  Sullivan Parker                  Unattached                  
 13  Gary Randolph                    Stanislaus S                
 14  Alex Renner                      North Dakota                
 15  Jeff Rogers                      Arkansas                    
 16  Arnold Sambel                    Cal Poly                    
 17  Conrad Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 18  Teddy Scranton                   Cal Poly                    
 19  Peter Simon                      California                  
 20  Shaquille Singuineau             Sequoias                    
 21  Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 22  Armando Tafoya                   Central Wash                
 23  Zach Timm                        Iowa State                  
 24  Nate Vickers                     Cal Poly                    
 
Event 56  Women 100 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mykisha Abrams                   Butte                       
  2  Michelle Akanji                  Stanislaus S                
  3  Drea Austin                      UNLV                        
  4  Marina Berrios                   Chico State                 
  5  Strangenae Campbell              Diablo Valle                
  6  Isabelle Connell                 Pepperdine                  
  7  Brie Courseault                  Fresno Pacif                
  8  Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson       Stanford                    
  9  Taylor Deskins                   Northwest Na                
 10  Kayla Dickerson                  Laney                       
 11  Taj Dorsett                      Boise State                 
 12  Alyssa Emerson                   Yuba                        
 13  Jessica Escalante                Cal Poly                    
 14  Madison Garcia                   Central Wash                
 15  Jasmine Grace                    Academy of A                
 16  Gabrielle Grommesh               North Dakota                
 17  Daijah Joe-Smith                 Cal Poly                    
 18  Valda Kabia                      Simon Fraser                
 19  Kayla Lawson                     Chico State                 
 20  Ralaina LiDrazzah                Cal Poly                    
 21  Destiny Longmire                 San Jose St.                
 22  Kaysha Love                      UNLV                        
 23  Katherine Lucas                  Simon Fraser                
 24  Tarika Moses                     Sequoias                    
 25  Amanda Odesjo                    Academy of A                
 26  Jackie Patterson                 California                  
 27  Ashton Purvis                    Unattached                  
 28  Morgan Robertson                 California                  
 29  Jayla Scholis                    California                  
 30  Destiny Smith-Barnett            UNLV                        
 31  Caitlin Wilson                   San Jose St.                
 32  Rian Young-Werner                Academy of A                
 
Event 58  Women 200 Meter Dash (45)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Drea Austin                      UNLV                        
  2  Olivia Baker                     Stanford                    
  3  Marina Berrios                   Chico State                 
  4  Strangenae Campbell              Diablo Valle                
  5  Isabelle Connell                 Pepperdine                  
  6  Zion Corrales-Nelson             California                  
  7  Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson       Stanford                    
  8  Venessa D'Arpino                 Oregon State                
  9  Alyssabeth DeJerez               Humboldt Sta                
 10  Macy Denzer                      North Dakota                
 11  Taylor Deskins                   Northwest Na                
 12  Kayla Dickerson                  Laney                       
 13  Alyssa Emerson                   Yuba                        
 14  Jessica Escalante                Cal Poly                    
 15  Madison Garcia                   Central Wash                
 16  Jasmine Grace                    Academy of A                
 17  Gabrielle Grommesh               North Dakota                
 18  Michelle Holt                    Chico State                 
 19  Rose Jackson                     North Dakota                
 20  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 21  Sydney Land                      UNLV                        
 22  Kayla Lawson                     Chico State                 
 23  Amanda Levin                     North Dakota                
 24  Ralaina LiDrazzah                Cal Poly                    
 25  Kaysha Love                      UNLV                        
 26  Morgan Milbrath                  North Dakota                
 27  Ari Milton                       Chabot                      
 28  Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 29  Tarika Moses                     Sequoias                    
 30  Halee Mosley                     Laney                       
 31  Njeri Omawahleh                  Unattached                  
 32  Jackie Patterson                 California                  
 33  Ashton Purvis                    Unattached                  
 34  Meleni Rodney,                   Sequoias                    
 35  Jayla Scholis                    California                  
 36  Mistic Scott                     Academy of A                
 37  Tara Smart                       North Dakota                
 38  Taylor Smith                     California                  
 39  Destiny Smith-Barnett            UNLV                        
 40  Carsyn Spurgeon                  Iowa State                  
 41  Necy Wade                        Washington                  
 42  Emma Whigham                     Iowa State                  
 43  Schantell Williams               California                  
 44  Caitlin Wilson                   San Jose St.                
 45  Alexis Woods                     North Dakota                
 
Event 60  Women 400 Meter Dash (45)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mercy Akanji                     Stanislaus S                
  2  Madison Aldred                   UNLV                        
  3  Amy Andrushko                    North Dakota                
  4  Ariane Arndt                     California                  
  5  Olivia Baker                     Stanford                    
  6  Carolyn Birkenfeld               Washington                  
  7  Iesha Boyd                       Stanislaus S                
  8  Jacqueline Chandler              California                  
  9  Micayla Coquia                   UNLV                        
 10  Zion Corrales-Nelson             California                  
 11  Venessa D'Arpino                 Oregon State                
 12  Alyssabeth DeJerez               Humboldt Sta                
 13  Macy Denzer                      North Dakota                
 14  Chantel Desch                    Simon Fraser                
 15  Whitney Diggs                    Washington                  
 16  Aja Erskine                      Chico State                 
 17  Kendahl Gaines                   Cal Poly Pom                
 18  Schae Graham                     Academy of A                
 19  Mariama Hilburn                  Laney                       
 20  Talya Holenstein                 Pepperdine                  
 21  Michelle Holt                    Chico State                 
 22  Kendall Horan                    Hawaii                      
 23  Najia Hudspeth                   UNLV                        
 24  Nylia Hudspeth                   UNLV                        
 25  Rose Jackson                     North Dakota                
 26  Ann Kaseberg                     Cal Poly                    
 27  Sydney Land                      UNLV                        
 28  Amanda Levin                     North Dakota                
 29  Aleenah Marcucci                 Iowa State                  
 30  Morgan Milbrath                  North Dakota                
 31  Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 32  Tarika Moses                     Sequoias                    
 33  Kelly O' Brien                   Northwestern                
 34  Njeri Omawahleh                  Unattached                  
 35  Caprina Pipion                   Stanislaus S                
 36  Sherise Robinson                 Hartnell                    
 37  Meleni Rodney,                   Sequoias                    
 38  Julianna Ruotolo                 Cal Poly                    
 39  Stephanie Sawicki                UNLV                        
 40  Mistic Scott                     Academy of A                
 41  Tara Smart                       North Dakota                
 42  Taylor Smith                     California                  
 43  Sarah Walker                     Stanford                    
 44  Emma Whigham                     Iowa State                  
 45  Alexis Woods                     North Dakota                
 
Event 62  Women 800 Meter Run (52)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Emma Abrahamson                  Oregon                      
  2  Amy Andrushko                    North Dakota                
  3  Grace Annear                     Fast Tracks                 
  4  Christina Aragon                 Stanford                    
  5  Danielle Aragon                  Notre Dame                  
  6  Ariane Arndt                     California                  
  7  Casey Atkin                      Unattached                  
  8  Ariane Ballner                   Oklahoma Sta                
  9  Georgia Bell                     California                  
 10  Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
 11  Anna Boyert                      Oklahoma Sta                
 12  Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
 13  Lilli Burdon                     Oregon                      
 14  Lindsey Butterworth              Coastal Track Cl            
 15  Alexandra Byrnes                 Arkansas                    
 16  Savannah Camacho                 Oklahoma Sta                
 17  Mandy Chitwood                   UNLV                        
 18  Jordyn Colter                    California                  
 19  Rebecca Croft                    California                  
 20  Kaylee Dodd                      Oklahoma Sta                
 21  Ella Donaghu                     Stanford                    
 22  Caitie Faust                     Utah                        
 23  Heidi Fuhriman                   BYU                         
 24  Rianna Goins                     UC Davis                    
 25  Evelyne Guay                     Iowa State                  
 26  Therese Haiss                    Arkansas                    
 27  Valeska Halamicek                Missouri                    
 28  Jessica Harris                   Notre Dame                  
 29  Kelly Hart                       Notre Dame                  
 30  Abbie Hetherington               Oklahoma Sta                
 31  Nikki Hiltz                      Arkansas                    
 32  Jessica Hull                     Oregon                      
 33  Dominique Jackson                Oiselle/SRA                 
 34  Chelsea Jarvis                   Oklahoma Sta                
 35  Sinclaire Johnson                Oklahoma Sta                
 36  Stephanie Knight                 Notre Dame                  
 37  Anna Laman                       Stanford                    
 38  Kaytlyn Larson                   Oklahoma Sta                
 39  Jamie Marvil                     Notre Dame                  
 40  Courtney Moore                   Fresno Pacif                
 41  Clara Nichols                    Oklahoma Sta                
 42  Kelly O'Neill                    Oregon                      
 43  Catherine Pagano                 Stanford                    
 44  Katie Rainsberger                Oregon                      
 45  Beth Shenck                      Pittsburgh                  
 46  Jessica Smith                    Nike                        
 47  Erinn Stenman-Fahey              Iowa State                  
 48  Nuria Tio Peig                   California                  
 49  Addy Townsend                    Simon Fraser                
 50  Sarah Walker                     Stanford                    
 51  Ceara Watson                     Arkansas                    
 52  Dalanne Zanotelli                Unattached                  
 
Event 70  Women 1500 Meter Run (81)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Emma Abrahamson                  Oregon                      
  2  Morgan Anderson                  Oregon State                
  3  Olivia Anderson                  Butler                      
  4  Danielle Aragon                  Notre Dame                  
  5  Holly Archer                     SMU                         
  6  Ariane Ballner                   Oklahoma Sta                
  7  Georgia Bell                     California                  
  8  Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
  9  Erica Birk                       BYU                         
 10  Marie Bouchard                   San Francisc                
 11  Anna Boyert                      Oklahoma Sta                
 12  Alisha Brown                     Oiselle                     
 13  Lilli Burdon                     Oregon                      
 14  Elena Burkard                    San Francisc                
 15  Lindsey Butterworth              Coastal Track Cl            
 16  Savannah Camacho                 Oklahoma Sta                
 17  Maggie Carruth                   Northern Arizona            
 18  Jenny Celis                      Oklahoma Sta                
 19  Sophie Chase                     Stanford                    
 20  Devin Clark                      Arkansas                    
 21  Berenice Cleyet-Merle            Cal Baptist                 
 22  Shea Collinsworth                BYU                         
 23  Jordyn Colter                    California                  
 24  Rebecca Croft                    California                  
 25  Hannah DeBalsi                   Stanford                    
 26  Sharlie Dimick                   Unattached                  
 27  Kaylee Dodd                      Oklahoma Sta                
 28  Aurora Dybedokken                Oklahoma Sta                
 29  Alexis Fuller                    Boise State                 
 30  Amanda Gehrich                   Utah                        
 31  Kori Gilley                      Humboldt Sta                
 32  Kylie Goo                        Unattached                  
 33  Evelyne Guay                     Iowa State                  
 34  Valeska Halamicek                Missouri                    
 35  Sadi Henderson                   Boise State                 
 36  Abbie Hetherington               Oklahoma Sta                
 37  Jenna Hinkle                     UC Santa Bar                
 38  Jessica Hull                     Oregon                      
 39  Chelsea Jarvis                   Oklahoma Sta                
 40  Danielle Katz                    Stanford                    
 41  Amy Kelly                        Pittsburgh                  
 42  Parkes Kendrick                  Portland                    
 43  Kaytlyn Larson                   Oklahoma Sta                
 44  Mel Lawrence                     Oiselle                     
 45  Kathryn Lazarchick               Wake Forest                 
 46  Anne Luijten                     Portland                    
 47  Ashley Maton                     Unattached                  
 48  Kiara McIntosh                   Purdue                      
 49  Ashley Montgomery                Penn                        
 50  Brooke Moore                     Indiana State               
 51  Courtney Moore                   Fresno Pacif                
 52  Juliana Mount                    Oregon State                
 53  Clara Nichols                    Oklahoma Sta                
 54  Paige Nock                       Simon Fraser                
 55  Fiona O'Keeffe                   Stanford                    
 56  Kelly O'Neill                    Oregon                      
 57  Whittni Orton                    BYU                         
 58  Millie Paladino                  Providence                  
 59  Katie Rainsberger                Oregon                      
 60  Christina Rancan                 Penn                        
 61  Taryn Rawlings                   Portland                    
 62  Annika Rotvold                   North Dakota                
 63  Miranda Salvo                    Pittsburgh                  
 64  Gabrielle Satterlee              Baylor                      
 65  Kailee Sawyer                    Arkansas                    
 66  Annemarie Schwanz                Fresno State                
 67  Joslin Sellers                   Pittsburgh                  
 68  Petronela Simiuc                 Toledo                      
 69  Jessica Smith                    Nike                        
 70  Rachel Stewart                   BYU                         
 71  Molly Sughroue                   Oklahoma Sta                
 72  Rebekah Topham                   Wichita Stat                
 73  Addy Townsend                    Simon Fraser                
 74  Tori Tsolis                      Strava TC /                 
 75  Tracee van der Wyk               Unattached                  
 76  Carina Viljoen                   Arkansas                    
 77  Maddie Villalba                  Penn                        
 78  Ashleigh Warner                  BYU                         
 79  Malika Waschmann                 Stanford                    
 80  Tess Wilberding                  Iowa                        
 81  Gwynne Wright                    Iowa State                  
 
Event 78  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (45)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ellie Abrahamson                 Wake Forest                 
  2  Teylar Adelsberger               Missouri                    
  3  Olivia Anderson                  Butler                      
  4  Taylor Austin                    Indiana State               
  5  Frida Berge                      Oregon                      
  6  Natasha Bernal                   New Mexico                  
  7  Megan Bordes                     California                  
  8  Devon Bortfeld                   Washington S                
  9  Marta Bote Gonzalez              Iowa                        
 10  Alex Burkhart                    Chico State                 
 11  Hannah Coffin                    UAB                         
 12  Courtney Coppinger               Kansas                      
 13  Emma Dahl                        Oklahoma                    
 14  Tori Gerlach                     Penn State                  
 15  Kori Gilley                      Humboldt Sta                
 16  Maxine Goyette                   UC Santa Bar                
 17  Kelly Hayes                      Pittsburgh                  
 18  Sidney Hirsch                    Wichita Stat                
 19  Sanne Holland                    Colorado St.                
 20  Keelin Hollowood                 Providence                  
 21  Taylor Janssen                   North Dakota                
 22  Rachel King                      South Dakota                
 23  Kaytlyn Larson                   Oklahoma Sta                
 24  Sydney Leiher                    Syracuse                    
 25  Janelle Lincks                   Colorado St.                
 26  Clara Macleod                    UC Davis                    
 27  Sydni Meunier                    Notre Dame                  
 28  Kelly Naumann                    Iowa State                  
 29  Alicia Nelson                    Boulder Trac                
 30  Brianna Nerud                    Oregon                      
 31  Jordan O'Dea                     Northeastern                
 32  Molly Oren                       Hillsdale                   
 33  Kristi Rush                      BYU                         
 34  Becky Sarmiento                  Utah                        
 35  Rachel Schilkowsky               rabbit elite                
 36  Anett Somogyi                    Cal Baptist                 
 37  Molly Sughroue                   Oklahoma Sta                
 38  Charlotte Taylor-Green           Unattached                  
 39  Rebekah Topham                   Wichita Stat                
 40  Hannah Waggoner                  Alabama                     
 41  Erin Wagner                      Wisconsin                   
 42  Regan Ward                       Arkansas                    
 43  Courtney Wayment                 BYU                         
 44  Alexina Wilson                   Oiselle                     
 45  Laura Yarrow                     Colorado St.                
 
Event 81  Women 5000 Meter Run (86)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ellie Abrahamson                 Wake Forest                 
  2  Chelsey Albertson                Arizona Stat                
  3  Margaret Allen                   Indiana                     
  4  Isobel Batt-Doyle                Washington                  
  5  Audrey Belf                      Georgetown                  
  6  Emma Benner                      Purdue                      
  7  Peyton Bilo                      Cal Poly                    
  8  Alsu Bogdanova                   Eastern Mich                
  9  Devon Bortfeld                   Washington S                
 10  Lindsey Bradley                  Baylor                      
 11  Isabelle Brauer                  San Francisc                
 12  Bethanie Brown                   Iowa State                  
 13  Sydney Brown                     Arkansas                    
 14  Jocelyn Caro                     Texas Tech                  
 15  Alli Cash                        Oregon                      
 16  Ellie Child                      Weber State                 
 17  Sarah Collins                    Providence                  
 18  Amy Davis                        Wisconsin                   
 19  Sarah Disanza                    Wisconsin                   
 20  Emily Durgin                     Connecticut                 
 21  Aurora Dybedokken                Oklahoma Sta                
 22  Autumn Eastman                   Georgetown                  
 23  Lianne Farber                    New Balance                 
 24  Erin Feeney                      Penn                        
 25  Kendra Foley                     Grand Valley                
 26  Tori Gerlach                     Penn State                  
 27  Brenley Goertzen                 TCU                         
 28  Molly Grabill                    Roots Runnin                
 29  Ayla Granados                    Strava TC /                 
 30  Abby Gray                        Arkansas                    
 31  Claire Green                     Arizona                     
 32  Therese Haiss                    Arkansas                    
 33  Emily Hamlin                     Washington                  
 34  Annie Heffernan                  Notre Dame                  
 35  Sarah Heinemann                  Wisconsin                   
 36  Nikki Hiltz                      Arkansas                    
 37  Erin Hooker                      Iowa State                  
 38  Jillian Hunsberger               Penn State                  
 39  Brianna Ilarda                   Providence                  
 40  Charlotte Imer                   Eastern Kent                
 41  Joan Jepkirui                    Toledo                      
 42  Katie Knight                     Washington                  
 43  Bethan Knights                   California                  
 44  Alicja Konieczek                 Western Stat                
 45  Michelle Lee                     Wisconsin                   
 46  Katie Lembo                      Providence                  
 47  Julia Maxwell                    Stanford                    
 48  Jordann McDermitt                Eastern Mich                
 49  Hannah McIntyre                  Hillsdale                   
 50  Katie McMenamin                  Roots Runnin                
 51  Nicole Mello                     Missouri                    
 52  Hannah Miller                    SMU                         
 53  Alicia Monson                    Wisconsin                   
 54  Ashley Montgomery                Penn                        
 55  Maggie Montoya                   Baylor                      
 56  Grayson Murphy                   Utah                        
 57  Samantha Nadel                   Oregon                      
 58  Kaitlyn Neal                     Washington                  
 59  Amy-Eloise Neale                 Washington                  
 60  Sarah Nicholson                  Northwestern                
 61  Clare O'Brien                    Boise State                 
 62  Allie Ostrander                  Boise State                 
 63  Brenna Peloquin                  Boise State                 
 64  Judy Pendergast                  Harvard                     
 65  Haley Pierce                     Georgetown                  
 66  Caroline Pietrzyk                Vanderbilt                  
 67  Georgia Porter                   Western Stat                
 68  Charlotte Prouse                 Washington                  
 69  Weronika Pyzik                   San Francisc                
 70  Ashlyn Rambo                     Notre Dame                  
 71  Taryn Rawlings                   Portland                    
 72  Katherine Receveur               Indiana                     
 73  Sarah Reiter                     Eastern Wash                
 74  Henna Rustami                    Columbia                    
 75  Karissa Schweizer                Missouri                    
 76  Danielle Shanahan                Loyola Marym                
 77  Yesenia Silva                    BYU                         
 78  Natalie Tanner                   Columbia                    
 79  Charlotte Taylor                 San Francisc                
 80  Peyton Thomas                    Baylor                      
 81  Sara Vaughn                      Boulder Trac                
 82  Taylor Werner                    Arkansas                    
 83  Anna West                        Baylor                      
 84  Abbey Wheeler                    Providence                  
 85  Marissa Williams                 California                  
 86  Laura Young                      BYU                         
 
Event 86  Women 10000 Meter Run (56)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Elena Arriaza                    Oklahoma                    
  2  Natalie Baker                    Oklahoma Sta                
  3  Emily Bean                       Ole Miss                    
  4  Savannah Berry                   Utah Valley                 
  5  Anna Braswell                    Ole Miss                    
  6  Isabelle Brauer                  San Francisc                
  7  Stephanie Bruce                  NAZ Elite                   
  8  Bella Burda                      Villanova                   
  9  Hannah Christen                  Ole Miss                    
 10  Emily Durgin                     Connecticut                 
 11  Veronica Eder                    Auburn                      
 12  Mary Alex England                Ole Miss                    
 13  Anna Farello                     Portland                    
 14  Kaylee Flanagan                  Washington                  
 15  Kathryn Fluehr                   New Mexico                  
 16  Anne Frisbie                     Iowa State                  
 17  Darby Gilfillan                  Colorado St.                
 18  Kinsey Gomez                     Skechers Per                
 19  Christine Hoffmann               UC Davis                    
 20  Karis Jochen                     Unattached                  
 21  Jannika John                     Lamar                       
 22  Annie Kelly                      Colorado                    
 23  Erika Kemp                       North Caroli                
 24  Jamie Kempfer                    Missouri                    
 25  Bethan Knights                   California                  
 26  Vallery Korir                    Washington S                
 27  Natasha LaBeaud                  Skechers Per                
 28  Lauren LaRocco                   Unattached                  
 29  Jennifer Lichter                 Toledo                      
 30  Sharon Lokedi                    Kansas                      
 31  Lindy Long                       Air Force                   
 32  Eilish McColgan                  Nike                        
 33  Jordann McDermitt                Eastern Mich                
 34  Abbie McNulty                    Stanford                    
 35  Chanli Mundy                     Indiana                     
 36  Mara Olson                       adidas RME                  
 37  Alexa Pelletier                  Notre Dame                  
 38  Olivia Pratt                     Butler                      
 39  Kate Reed                        Unattached                  
 40  Amy Regan                        Stevens Inst                
 41  Valerie Reina                    Arkansas                    
 42  Anna Rohrer                      Notre Dame                  
 43  Maggie Schmaedick                Oregon                      
 44  Gillian Schriever                Pittsburgh                  
 45  Elianna Shwayder                 Harvard                     
 46  Samantha Skold                   Air Force                   
 47  Jaci Smith                       Air Force                   
 48  Paige Stoner                     Syracuse                    
 49  Charlotte Taylor                 San Francisc                
 50  Kellyn Taylor                    NAZ Elite                   
 51  Brittany Tretbar                 Oklahoma                    
 52  Tayler Tuttle                    Colorado                    
 53  Carrie Verdon                    Colorado                    
 54  Cleo Whiting                     Penn                        
 55  Alice Wright                     New Mexico                  
 56  Addi Zerrenner                   Arizona                     
 
Event 89  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Calli Ann Abbott                 Hawaii                      
  2  Lexy Boschee                     North Dakota                
  3  Brittany Brown                   Laney                       
  4  Jade Childs                      San Jose St.                
  5  Devin Collins                    Oregon State                
  6  Jessica Davis                    Cal Poly                    
  7  Macy Denzer                      North Dakota                
  8  Tasha Frazier                    Iowa State                  
  9  Grace Hepworth                   Chico State                 
 10  Morganne Hill                    Washington                  
 11  Chloe Jenkins                    Stanislaus S                
 12  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 13  Carly Lester                     Washington                  
 14  Ciara Levy                       Cal Poly                    
 15  Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
 16  Aleenah Marcucci                 Iowa State                  
 17  Marissa McCay                    Humboldt Sta                
 18  Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
 19  Amari Norris                     UNLV                        
 20  Taylor Pegram                    UNLV                        
 21  Morgan Robertson                 California                  
 22  Molly Ross                       Cal Poly                    
 23  Ray'Ven Sanders                  Merritt                     
 24  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 25  Lexi Tubbs                       Northwest Na                
 26  Jenavieve Turner                 Chico State                 
 27  Nia Vance                        Laney                       
 28  Diana Voloshin                   Simon Fraser                
 29  Mariyah Vongsaveng               Central Wash                
 30  Makayla Webb                     San Jose St.                
 31  Erykah Weems                     Central Wash                
 32  Emma Whigham                     Iowa State                  
 33  Brooke Whitburn                  Chico State                 
 34  Jaela Williams                   UNLV                        
 35  Xjaedah Williams                 Cal Poly Pom                
 36  Dakota Wood                      North Dakota                
 
Event 90  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ali Anderson                     Central Wash                
  2  Courtney Andre                   Hawaii                      
  3  Emily Bland                      Central Wash                
  4  Devin Collins                    Oregon State                
  5  Hannah Davis                     UNLV                        
  6  Alyssabeth DeJerez               Humboldt Sta                
  7  Tia Edwards                      Fresno Pacif                
  8  Morganne Hill                    Washington                  
  9  Rose Jackson                     North Dakota                
 10  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 11  Carly Lester                     Washington                  
 12  Amanda Levin                     North Dakota                
 13  Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
 14  Morgan Milbrath                  North Dakota                
 15  Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
 16  Bailey Moss                      Unattached                  
 17  Mallory Patino                   Cal Poly                    
 18  Marion Presigny                  Academy of A                
 19  Molly Ross                       Cal Poly                    
 20  Bailey Sanin                     Cal Poly                    
 21  Jenavieve Turner                 Chico State                 
 22  Keana Viss                       Cal Poly                    
 23  Mariyah Vongsaveng               Central Wash                
 24  Makayla Webb                     San Jose St.                
 25  Erykah Weems                     Central Wash                
 26  Schantell Williams               California                  
 27  Dakota Wood                      North Dakota                
 
Event 91  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Butte  'A'                                                   
  3  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
  4  Chico State  'A'                                             
  5  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
  6  Laney  'A'                                                   
  7  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  8  Sequoias  'A'                                                
  9  Stanislaus State  'A'                                        
 10  UNLV  'A'                                                    
 
Event 92  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
  2  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
  3  Central Washington  'A'                                      
  4  Chico State  'A'                                             
  5  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  6  Sequoias  'A'                                                
  7  Stanford  'A'                                                
  8  Stanislaus State  'A'                                        
  9  UNLV  'A'                                                    
 
Event 93  Women High Jump (30)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Petrice Beattie                  Stanislaus S                
  2  Lexy Boschee                     North Dakota                
  3  Christine Canning                California                  
  4  Asia Chesley                     California                  
  5  Jade Childs                      San Jose St.                
  6  Ellie Earle-Rouse                Humboldt Sta                
  7  Natalie Gutierrez                San Jose St.                
  8  Lisanne Hagens                   Arizona                     
  9  Hannah Hensley                   Academy of A                
 10  Amy Hilger                       Oregon State                
 11  Allison Jackson                  Oregon State                
 12  Kelsey Kaufmann                  Augustana (S                
 13  Lily Lowe                        Hawaii                      
 14  Montana Lowe                     Fresno Pacif                
 15  Marissa McCay                    Humboldt Sta                
 16  HarLee Ortega                    Central Wash                
 17  Miranda Osadchey                 Western Wash                
 18  Elizabeth Patterson              Santa Cruz T                
 19  Kaysee Pilgrim                   UNLV                        
 20  Katie Reeves                     Iowa State                  
 21  Rachel Reichenbach               Stanford                    
 22  Ray'Ven Sanders                  Merritt                     
 23  Lauren Schnelli                  Chico State                 
 24  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 25  Danielle Taylor                  Cal Poly                    
 26  Karla Teran                      Arizona                     
 27  Brailee VandenBoom               Humboldt Sta                
 28  Jordan Ward                      Boise State                 
 29  Lexy Wittmayer                   North Dakota                
 30  Julie Zweng                      Cal Poly                    
 
Event 95  Women Pole Vault (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anna Benke                       North Dakota                
  2  Natasha Black                    Hawaii                      
  3  Hannah Chang                     Cal Poly                    
  4  McKenna Emmert                   Central Wash                
  5  Megan Farrell                    Chico State                 
  6  Megan Fereira                    Hawaii                      
  7  Gillette Field                   Oregon State                
  8  Helen Ann Haun                   Oregon State                
  9  Sydney Jaques                    Cal Poly                    
 10  Taylore Jaques                   Stanford                    
 11  Allison Jeffries                 Boise State                 
 12  Amber Kozaki                     Hawaii                      
 13  Larissa Kurtz                    Cal Poly                    
 14  Reminton Mahlum                  Cal Poly                    
 15  Erika Malaspina                  Stanford                    
 16  Lauren Martinez                  California                  
 17  Anna Paradee                     Western Wash                
 18  Taylor Sack                      Chico State                 
 19  Nicole Summersett                Stanford                    
 20  Savannah Whitehead               Arizona                     
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump (37)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mykisha Abrams                   Butte                       
  2  Kate Adler                       Washington                  
  3  Ali Anderson                     Central Wash                
  4  Ashley Anderson                  California                  
  5  Alexis Brenzil                   Hawaii                      
  6  Brittany Brown                   Laney                       
  7  Jade Childs                      San Jose St.                
  8  Stella Clemens                   UNLV                        
  9  Bailey DeMar                     North Dakota                
 10  Macy Denzer                      North Dakota                
 11  Taj Dorsett                      Boise State                 
 12  Tasha Frazier                    Iowa State                  
 13  Ayana Gales                      UNLV                        
 14  Daryth Gayles                    Stanford                    
 15  Kaelyn Harbison                  Academy of A                
 16  Hannah Hensley                   Academy of A                
 17  Rose Jackson                     North Dakota                
 18  Piper Jensen                     North Dakota                
 19  Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw            San Jose St.                
 20  Marisa Kwiatkowski               Stanford                    
 21  Caice Lanovaz                    Cal Poly                    
 22  Amanda Levin                     North Dakota                
 23  Destiny Longmire                 San Jose St.                
 24  Allanah McCorkle                 Iowa State                  
 25  Amanda Odesjo                    Academy of A                
 26  HarLee Ortega                    Central Wash                
 27  Marion Presigny                  Academy of A                
 28  Jessica Rasmussen                Cal Poly                    
 29  Haley Romero                     Hartnell                    
 30  Kirby Ruback                     Cal Poly                    
 31  Carsyn Spurgeon                  Iowa State                  
 32  Abrianna Torres                  Unattached                  
 33  Nia Vance                        Laney                       
 34  Mi'Shaye Venerable               Stanislaus S                
 35  Brooke Whitburn                  Chico State                 
 36  Folke Woch                       Academy of A                
 37  Rian Young-Werner                Academy of A                
 
Event 99  Women Triple Jump (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley Anderson                  California                  
  2  Brittany Brown                   Laney                       
  3  Ella Brown                       Simon Fraser                
  4  Alanna Coker                     Washington                  
  5  Ellie Earle-Rouse                Humboldt Sta                
  6  Kaelyn Harbison                  Academy of A                
  7  Abibat Iriafen                   Cal Poly                    
  8  Piper Jensen                     North Dakota                
  9  Danylle Kurywchak                Unattached                  
 10  Marisa Kwiatkowski               Stanford                    
 11  Marissa McCay                    Humboldt Sta                
 12  Jasmine McMullin                 Western Wash                
 13  Ari Milton                       Chabot                      
 14  Halee Mosley                     Laney                       
 15  Danielle Williams                UNLV                        
 16  Rian Young-Werner                Academy of A                
 
Event 101  Women Discus Throw (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Valarie Allman                   Unattached - Sta            
  2  Michelle Altice                  Hawaii                      
  3  Onyie Chibuogwu                  Washington                  
  4  Meaghan Dawe                     BYU                         
  5  Emma Desilva                     California                  
  6  Taylor Forte                     UNLV                        
  7  Aiyana Homer                     Central Wash                
  8  Anna Jelmini                     Unattached                  
  9  Mary Kamau                       Hawaii                      
 10  Breanna Lowther                  Stanislaus S                
 11  Kendall Mader                    California                  
 12  Sabrina Mendoza                  Hawaii                      
 13  Megan Mortensen                  Western Wash                
 14  Maddy Nilles                     North Dakota                
 15  Ariel Oliver                     Humboldt Sta                
 16  Kiely Osby                       Cal Poly                    
 17  Summer Pierson                   Unattached                  
 18  Bailey Retzlaff                  North Dakota                
 19  Jaimi Salone                     Stanford                    
 20  Maggie Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 21  Allison Scranton                 Cal Poly                    
 22  Emma Seyer                       California                  
 23  Sierra Sheppard                  American Riv                
 24  Vanessa Sierra                   UNLV                        
 25  Jordyn Thornton                  North Dakota                
 26  Katelyn Weimerskirch             North Dakota                
 
Event 103  Women Hammer Throw (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Valarie Allman                   Unattached - Sta            
  2  Imani Bierly                     California                  
  3  Onyie Chibuogwu                  Washington                  
  4  Mareena DiMilia                  Sacred Heart                
  5  Danica Dobosy                    Unattached                  
  6  Hannah Frost                     North Dakota                
  7  Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
  8  Shelby Gunnells                  North Dakota                
  9  Aiyana Homer                     Central Wash                
 10  Ilse Kaaja                       California                  
 11  Tessa Krempel                    Iowa State                  
 12  Ariana Kuhn                      Iowa State                  
 13  Kendall Mader                    California                  
 14  Lindsay McKee                    Stanislaus S                
 15  Maddy Nilles                     North Dakota                
 16  Angel Nkwonta                    Washington                  
 17  Kendra Noneman                   Boise State                 
 18  Christabel Okeke                 Iowa State                  
 19  Destiny Parker                   California                  
 20  Bailey Retzlaff                  North Dakota                
 21  Maggie Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 22  Emma Seyer                       California                  
 23  Haleigh Sudbeck                  Hawaii                      
 24  Jordyn Thornton                  North Dakota                
 25  Katelyn Weimerskirch             North Dakota                
 
Event 105  Women Javelin Throw (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexis Brenzil                   Hawaii                      
  2  Karen Bulger                     Hawaii                      
  3  Juana Castelli                   Iowa State                  
  4  Bailey Dell                      Northwest Ch                
  5  Mareena DiMilia                  Sacred Heart                
  6  Bethany Drake                    Western Wash                
  7  Emmanuella Engle                 Washington                  
  8  Jessica Escalante                Cal Poly                    
  9  Megan Glasmann                   Unattached                  
 10  Jenna Gray                       Stanford                    
 11  Gabby Head                       Fresno Pacif                
 12  Kayla Hochhalter                 North Dakota                
 13  Mackenzie Little                 Stanford                    
 14  Madeleine Nelson                 Northwest Ch                
 15  Daisey Newman                    Washington                  
 16  Alyssa Olin                      North Dakota                
 17  Bailey Righi                     Iowa State                  
 18  Taylor Sack                      Chico State                 
 19  Victoria Smith                   Stanford                    
 20  Emily Stiles                     Boise State                 
 21  Katherine Taylor                 Washington                  
 22  Felicianna Vazquez               Hawaii                      
 23  Brooke Whitburn                  Chico State                 
 24  Folke Woch                       Academy of A                
 
Event 107  Women Shot Put (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Michelle Altice                  Hawaii                      
  2  Imani Bierly                     California                  
  3  Emma Coleman                     Cal Poly                    
  4  Mareena DiMilia                  Sacred Heart                
  5  Baylee Dodd                      Boise State                 
  6  Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
  7  Shelby Gunnells                  North Dakota                
  8  Aiyana Homer                     Central Wash                
  9  Courtney Hutchinson              Boise State                 
 10  Paige Inman                      Boise State                 
 11  Mary Kamau                       Hawaii                      
 12  Isabella Lohsen                  San Joaquin                 
 13  Sabrina Mendoza                  Hawaii                      
 14  Angel Nkwonta                    Washington                  
 15  Ariel Oliver                     Humboldt Sta                
 16  Kiely Osby                       Cal Poly                    
 17  Bailey Retzlaff                  North Dakota                
 18  Rosario Sanchez                  Unattached                  
 19  Maggie Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 20  Allison Scranton                 Cal Poly                    
 21  Vanessa Sierra                   UNLV                        
 22  Jordyn Thornton                  North Dakota                

All Articles

Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv