View Results

2017 Oxy Invitational

2017 Oxy Invitational

How To Watch


ON TV: Now available on Roku and Apple TV 4 -- download the FloSports app today!
STREAMING: Available only on FloTrack. SIGN UP HERE
  • A yearly FloPRO subscription provides access to ALL FloSports sites.
LIVE EVENT SCHEDULE | ORIGINAL DOCUMENTARIES | WORLD CLASS TRAINING VIDEOS


Join The Conversation On Social


• Follow us on Twitter @FloTrack
• Follow us on Instagram @FloTrack_TrackIsBack
• Follow us on Facebook



Archived Competition Footage


Video footage from the competition will be archived and stored in a video library for FloPRO subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.

Licensed to Occidental College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2017 07:23 PM
                      Occidental Invitational - 5/6/2017                       
                                  Oxy Invite                                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 11:00 AM
 4 Attempts per Athlete
 Meet Record:  69-08.25  2014        Joe Kovacs, Chula Vista Elite             
     Stadium:  69-08.25  2014        Joe Kovacs, Nike                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Landry, Hagan                    Usoc-Cv              12.00m 
  2  Peterson, Reese               FR Claremont-Mu         13.71m 
  3  Jimenez, Andrew               JR Whittier             14.93m 
  4  Santiesteban, Cesar           SO Unattached           15.00m 
  5  Knowlton, Seth                FR BYU                  15.24m 
  6  Randall, TJ                   JR La Verne             15.57m 
  7  Taueli, Talaiasi              SR Azusa Pacifi         16.32m 
  8  Wong, Kai                     SO UCLA                 16.50m 
  9  Flores, Austin                SR Cal St. Full         16.67m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Braddock, Wesley              JR UC Riverside         17.03m 
  2  Christensen, Dennis           JR BYU                  17.70m 
  3  Jones, James                  JR Azusa Pacifi         17.79m 
  4  Stetler, Zachary              SR BYU                  18.66m 
  5  Fortes, Marco                    Global Throw         19.01m 
  6  Galeta, Kristo                   Global Throw         19.08m 
  7  Murasky, JC                      Usoc-Cv              20.50m 
  8  scarvelis, nicholas              Unattached           20.61m 
  9  Kovacs, Joe                      Usoc-Cv              21.50m 
 10  Hill, Darrell                    Usoc-Cv              21.91m 
 11  Jones, Jon                       Usoc-Cv              21.95m 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 0:00 AM
 4 Attempts per Athlete
 Meet Record:  59-06.25  1993        Ramona Pagel, UNA                         
     Stadium:  59-11.25  2005        Vivian Chukwuemeka, Nigeria               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rouse, Kelsey                 SO Cal Lutheran         12.19m 
  2  Spendlove, Emily              FR BYU                  12.62m 
  3  Grace, Destiny                FR Oklahoma Chr         12.66m 
  4  Hollinger, Ambernicole        JR Biola                12.90m 
  5  Ta'amu, Reyna                 JR Redlands             13.06m 
  6  Palunas, Vaiva                SR Claremont-Mu         14.09m 
  7  Freeland, Sierra              FR BYU                  14.68m 
  8  Nagel, Kassie                 JR BYU                  14.94m 
 
Event 26  Women Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 11:00 AM
 4 Attempts per Athlete
 Meet Record:  206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista Elite           
     Stadium:  206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Degnan, Sabrina               SO Occidental           39.62m 
  2  Waters, Paige                 SO Occidental           39.62m 
  3  Monrroy, Breanne              FR Cal St. Full         40.47m 
  4  Freeland, Sierra              FR BYU                  41.17m 
  5  Woolly, Alexus                SO Oklahoma Chr         42.45m 
  6  Bassett, Emily                JR Claremont-Mu         43.59m 
  7  Spendlove, Emily              FR BYU                  45.12m 
  8  McKenney, Coryne              SO Unattached           45.56m 
  9  Thompson, Leah                FR BYU                  45.59m 
 10  Dawe, Meaghan                 SR BYU                  46.86m 
 11  Alexander, Elle               JR Azusa Pacifi         46.96m 
 12  Palunas, Vaiva                SR Claremont-Mu         48.15m 
 13  Nielsen, Sadie                SR BYU                  51.97m 
 14  Mulhall, Kim                     Unattached           57.88m 
 15  Jelmini, Anna                    Unattached           60.76m 
 16  Ashley, Whitney                  Usoc-Cv              64.00m 
 
Event 27  Men Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 0:00 AM
 4 Attempts per Athlete
 Meet Record:  216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                         
     Stadium:  216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moulton, Tyler                FR Vanguard             45.72m 
  2  Krasnoperov, Tim              FR Caltech              45.72m 
  3  Gura, Chris                   SR La Verne             45.84m 
  4  Flores, Austin                SR Cal St. Full         46.00m 
  5  Peterson, Reese               FR Claremont-Mu         46.76m 
  6  Santiesteban, Cesar           SO Unattached           48.00m 
  7  Knowlton, Seth                FR BYU                  49.93m 
  8  Hurtado, Andy                 JR Azusa Pacifi         50.25m 
  9  Occhino, Michael                 Unattached           50.80m 
 10  Christensen, Dennis           JR BYU                  50.81m 
 11  Foutz, Jacob                  SO BYU                  50.94m 
 12  Mitchell, Drew                   Santora Elit         51.00m 
 13  Olsen, Brett                     Louisiana Pu         54.00m 
 14  Stetler, Zachary              SR BYU                  54.08m 
 15  Arrhenius, Niklas                Spårvägen FK         63.97m 
 16  juliao, ronald                   Brazil               65.55m 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 11:00 AM
 Starting height 2.85 (9-4.25)
 Bar Progression:  2.85-3.00-3.15-3.30-3.45-3.60-3.75-
 3.80-3.85-3.90-3.95-4.00-4.05-4.10-4.15-4.20-4.25-4.30
 Meet Record:  14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, UNA                            
     Stadium:  14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, Unatached                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Saliamonas, Gabrielle         FR Occidental            3.04m 
  2  Ball, Erin                    FR Occidental            3.04m 
  3  Taylor, Jordan                JR Unattached            3.14m 
  4  Peykar, Ashley                JR Unattached            3.20m 
  5  Schulze, Taylor               SR La Verne              3.52m 
  6  Prystupa, Sarah               FR Biola                 3.57m 
  7  Widen, Amanda                 JR Redlands              3.62m 
  8  Gould, Gabriella              FR Redlands              3.66m 
  9  Stewart, Kyndal               FR BYU                   3.68m 
 10  Braun, Melissa                SO Occidental            3.70m 
 11  Sanchez, Kim                  SR Azusa Pacifi          3.70m 
 12  McMillen, Alysse              SO Cal St. Full          3.71m 
 13  Lum, Celine                   SO Point Loma            3.72m 
 14  Smith, Noelle                 SR Soka                  3.72m 
 15  Noble, Shelby                 FR Cal St. Full          3.75m 
 16  Wilkens, Zoe                  SR Azusa Pacifi          3.76m 
 17  Morgan, Sian                  SR Lucky Strike          3.80m 
 18  Desmond, Jacquelyn            SO Claremont-Mu          3.81m 
 19  Maneatis, Melissa             SO UCLA                  3.96m 
 20  Trageser, Kylee               JR BYU                   3.98m 
 21  Naatjes, Nicole               SR BYU                   4.10m 
 22  Vakharia, Khyati                 Altis World           4.10m 
 23  Garrett, Elleyse              JR UCLA                  4.17m 
 24  Wagner, Greta                 SO UCLA                  4.22m 
 25  stately, brysun                5 Unattached            4.33m 
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 0:00 AM
 Starting height 3.95 (12' 11.5")
 Bar progression:  3.95-4.10-4.25-4.40-4.55-4.70-4.85
 4.90-4.95-5.00-5.05-5.10-5.15-5.20-5.25-5.30-5.35-5.40-5.45
 5.50-5.55-5.60-5.65-5.70
 Meet Record:  18-00.50  2003        Giovanni Lanaro, Cal State Fullerton      
     Stadium:  18-02.50  2005        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pulgarin, Andres              SO La Verne              4.26m 
  2  Augenstein, Zach                 Redshirt              4.31m 
  3  Bodenbender, Zane             SR Claremont-Mu          4.42m 
  4  Nemeth, Stephen               SR Occidental            4.42m 
  5  Morin, Andrew                 JR Fresno Pacif          4.45m 
  6  Redmond, Miguel               JR Whittier              4.51m 
  7  Quinn, Walker                 FR Claremont-Mu          4.51m 
  8  Valles, Christian             JR Unattached            4.57m 
  9  Goodwin, George               SR UC Riverside          4.60m 
 10  Greenleaf, Zach               SO Occidental            4.60m 
 11  Olvera, Aidan                 FR UC Riverside          4.60m 
 12  Will, Nathan                     Unattached            4.72m 
 13  Dyrek, Ariel                  JR Unattached            4.75m 
 14  Rios, Raul                    SO BYU                   5.06m 
 15  Jarvis, Jake                  JR BYU                   5.09m 
 16  Colella, Luigi                JR FiammeGialle          5.37m 
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 11:00 AM
 4 Attempts per Athlete
 Meet Record:  21-11.75  2009        Akiba McKinney, UNA                       
     Stadium:  22-03.75  2012        Funmi Jimoh, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Allman, Madeline              SO Soka                  5.18m 
  2  Otah, Ashley                  FR Biola                 5.23m 
  3  Rouse, Kelsey                 SO Cal Lutheran          5.35m 
  4  Gonzales, Dreama              SO La Verne              5.38m 
  5  McDonald, Jade                 8 Unattached            5.41m 
  6  Hardge, Brooke                JR Cal St. Full          5.42m 
  7  Bassett, Scout                SR U.S. Paralym          5.50m 
  8  Ruotolo, Dominique            JR Leap Squad T          5.54m 
  9  Lee, Liz                      SR Claremont-Mu          5.57m 
 10  Odesjo, Amanda                SR Academy of A          5.64m 
 11  Jackson, ShyAndrea            JR BYU                   5.73m 
 12  Guidetti, Kendall             FR Cal Lutheran          5.75m 
 13  Young-Werner, Rian            SO Academy of A          5.78m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hadley, Chloe                 SR BYU                   5.85m 
  2  Lehner, Katelyn                4 Unattached            5.87m 
  3  Deadwiler, Camille            SR Unattached            5.87m 
  4  Hensley, Hannah               SO Academy of A          5.88m 
  5  McNown, Jelena                SO San Diego St          5.90m 
  6  Booker, Cyinna                SR Azusa Pacifi          6.00m 
  7  Barrow, Lisa-Anne             SO San Diego St          6.05m 
  8  pierce, cyntrail                 Natural Fitn          6.21m 
  9  Marler, Aasha                 SR Unattached            6.34m 
 10  Farquharson, Rochelle            Usoc-Cv               6.50m 
 11  Price, Kylie                     Usoc-Cv               6.60m 
 12  Nettey, Christabel               Usoc-Cv               6.80m 
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 0:00 AM
 4 Attempts per Athlete
 Meet Record:  25-09.50  2015        Prem Kumar, UNA                           
     Stadium:  26-02.75  2008        Henry Dagmil, Phillipines                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ilyas, Muaz                   JR Cal St. Full          5.90m 
  2  Uba, Grant                    SR Occidental            6.70m 
  3  Powers, Hunter                FR La Verne              6.70m 
  4  Hightower, Trevor             SO Colorado Col          6.70m 
  5  Pontonuwu, Kevin              JR Unattached            6.72m 
  6  Campos, Mykel                 FR Redlands              6.82m 
  7  Reid, Corey                   SO Azusa Pacifi          6.85m 
  8  Brown, Dillon                 SO Cal Lutheran          6.85m 
  9  Adamo, Cooper                 FR Redlands              6.89m 
 10  Johnson, Brady                SO Academy of A          6.97m 
 11  Millon, Jabre                    Unattached            7.01m 
 12  Francis, Jerome               SO Unattached            7.10m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cannon, Alex                     Evo Track Cl          7.21m 
  2  Steeves, Blake                SR BYU                   7.36m 
  3  Adegoke, Tomi                 SO BYU                   7.37m 
  4  Tsygankov, Vladislav          JR Simon Fraser          7.46m 
  5  Booker, David                 JR Azusa Pacifi          7.47m 
  6  Ricketts, Michane             JR Academy of A          7.53m 
  7  Mattox, Craig                 SR Academy of A          7.72m 
  8  Ruiz, Tyler                      Unattached            7.78m 
  9  Wyse, Lyndon                     Unattached            7.86m 
 10  Crawford, Corey                  Usoc-Cv               8.00m 
 11  Rutherford, Greg                 Gbr-Nike              8.36m 
 
Event 32  Women Hammer Throw (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 2:00 PM
 4 Attempts per Athlete
 Meet Record:  238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                         
     Stadium:  238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Barnes, Alexa                 SO Cal Lutheran         41.40m 
  2  Monrroy, Breanne              FR Cal St. Full         43.83m 
  3  Thompson, Leah                FR BYU                  44.19m 
  4  Woolly, Alexus                SO Oklahoma Chr         44.29m 
  5  Degnan, Sabrina               SO Occidental           44.65m 
  6  Spendlove, Emily              FR BYU                  45.51m 
  7  Eshiet, Gabrielle             FR UC Riverside         47.12m 
  8  Alexander, Elle               JR Azusa Pacifi         48.05m 
  9  Hollinger, Ambernicole        JR Biola                48.07m 
 10  Gode, Kiely                   JR UC Santa Bar         48.11m 
Flight 2  Finals
  2  Freeland, Sierra              FR BYU                  50.20m 
  3  Laliberte, Nicole             SR Claremont-Mu         51.23m 
  4  Bassett, Emily                JR Claremont-Mu         56.54m 
  5  Devaney, Bridget                 Unattached           57.53m 
  6  Vaitohi, Siale                JR BYU                  59.42m 
  7  Chasteler, Jacky              JR Azusa Pacifi         59.55m 
  8  Gricus, Amanda                SR Cal Coast Tr         60.89m 
  9  McArthur, Joy                 SR Unattached           62.07m 
 10  Grace, Jade                   SR Unattached           66.44m 
 11  Henry, Britney                   Usoc-Cv              71.00m 
 
Event 33  Men Hammer Throw (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 0:00 PM
 4 Attempts per Athlete
 Meet Record:  246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy                   
     Stadium:  246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Beard, Chris                  SR Oxy Alumni           45.74m 
  2  Sanchez, Brian                FR Forza Athlet         46.08m 
  3  Kim, Jason                    SO Unattached           47.61m 
  4  Knowlton, Seth                FR BYU                  48.92m 
  5  Gura, Chris                   SR La Verne             52.72m 
  6  Beard, Timothy                FR Azusa Pacifi         53.99m 
  7  Taueli, Talaiasi              SR Azusa Pacifi         55.22m 
  8  Samms, Dustin                 JR UC Riverside         55.63m 
  9  Foutz, Jacob                  SO BYU                  58.01m 
 10  Turner, Austin                SR Azusa Pacifi         59.76m 
 11  Bultman, Nathan               SO Unattached           60.13m 
 
Event 34  Men Javelin Throw (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 2:00 PM
 4 Attempts per Athlete
 Meet Record:  266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain              
     Stadium:  266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Brittain             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Deverian, Connor              FR UCLA                 54.86m 
  2  Santiesteban, Cesar           SO Unattached           55.00m 
  3  Musgraves, Tyler              SR UC Riverside         56.38m 
  4  Allen, Roan                   FR British Colu         57.33m 
  5  Sandri, Isaac                 FR British Colu         57.41m 
  6  Huffaker, Tyler               SO BYU                  58.16m 
  7  Turner, AK                    SO UCLA                 61.77m 
  8  Aylward, Calvin               JR Pomona-Pitze         64.54m 
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 0:00 PM
 4 Attempts per Athlete
 Meet Record:  205-07  1993        Donna Mayhew, Nike                          
     Stadium:  191-07  2005        Kim Kreiner, Nike                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gonzales, Dreama              SO La Verne             36.57m 
  2  Waters, Paige                 SO Occidental           36.57m 
  3  McBath, Melanee               SR Fresno Pacif         39.40m 
  4  Finn, Jessica                 JR Pomona-Pitze         43.06m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 2:30 PM
 4 Attempts per Athlete
 Meet Record:  45-05.75  2014        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite        
     Stadium:  45-05.75  2013        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Etoka, Lena                   FR Occidental           10.97m 
  2  Snyder, Morgan                FR Cal Lutheran         11.02m 
  3  Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie      FR Pomona-Pitze         11.03m 
  4  Lilly, Michelle               FR Claremont-Mu         11.23m 
  5  Otah, Ashley                  FR Biola                11.34m 
  6  Lee Kim, Catalina             JR La Verne             11.34m 
  7  Lee, Liz                      SR Claremont-Mu         11.41m 
  8  Triant, Gabriela              SO UC Santa Bar         11.55m 
  9  Campbell, Olivia              SO British Colu         11.58m 
 10  Bekar, Kiana                  FR British Colu         11.59m 
 11  Cassinerio, Gianna            SO Fresno Pacif         11.67m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  McDonald, Jade                 8 Unattached           11.91m 
  2  Nash, Olivia                  FR Azusa Pacifi         11.92m 
  3  Moss, Jazmin                  SO UC Santa Bar         12.13m 
  4  Booker, Cyinna                SR Azusa Pacifi         12.36m 
  5  Ruotolo, Dominique            JR Leap Squad T         12.40m 
  6  Jackson, ShyAndrea            JR BYU                  12.48m 
  7  Young-Werner, Rian            SO Academy of A         12.50m 
  8  Schlueter, Alivia             SO UC Santa Bar         12.51m 
  9  Hadley, Chloe                 SR BYU                  12.54m 
 10  Ainsworth, Je'Neal            SO San Diego St         12.61m 
 11  Delaunay, Pascale                Cheetah Inte         13.47m 
 
Event 37  Men Triple Jump (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 0:00 PM
 4 Attempts per Athlete
 Meet Record:  55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                 
     Stadium:  55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ilyas, Muaz                   JR Cal St. Full         13.24m 
  2  Hightower, Trevor             SO Colorado Col         14.02m 
  3  Brown, Dillon                 SO Cal Lutheran         14.04m 
  4  Ruotolo, Titan                SO Leap Squad T         14.05m 
  5  Ambat, Kyle                   SO La Verne             14.10m 
  6  Adegoke, Tomi                 SO BYU                  14.13m 
  7  Pannabecker, Wyatt            JR Redlands             14.15m 
  8  Taylor, Steven                   Next Level A         14.26m 
  9  Sallee, Mason                 FR Vanguard             14.35m 
 10  Rennick, Joshua               SO UC Santa Bar         14.62m 
 11  Fantroy, Rickey               FR BYU                  15.02m 
 12  Wyse, Lyndon                     Unattached           15.08m 
 13  Adegoke, Oreoluwa             SR Unattached           15.24m 
 14  Sanders, Ryan                    Unattached           16.15m 
 
Event 38  Women High Jump (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 3:00 PM
 Starting height 1.45 (4-9)
 Bar progression:  1.45-1.50-1.55-1.60-1.65-1.68-1.71-1.74-1.77-
 1.80-1.83-1.86-1.89-1.92
 Meet Record:  6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala Soto, Baja                   
     Stadium:  6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala, Mexico                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sauro, Kaile                  SR Pomona-Pitze          1.54m 
  2  Nardi, Caitlin                SR Redlands              1.55m 
  3  Turner, Ebony                 SO La Verne              1.57m 
  4  Davies, Cora                  SO Occidental            1.58m 
  5  Rouse, Kelsey                 SO Cal Lutheran          1.58m 
  6  Hoeber, Chloe                 JR Occidental            1.60m 
  7  Campbell, Olivia              SO British Colu          1.65m 
  8  Blanchard, Vanessa            JR Redlands              1.70m 
  9  Ruotolo, Dominique            JR Leap Squad T          1.70m 
 10  Hanson, Hannah                   Unattached            1.73m 
 11  Stanford, McKenzie            JR Oklahoma Chr          1.73m 
 12  Spencer, Crystal                 Unattached            1.74m 
 13  Hensley, Hannah               SO Academy of A          1.78m 
 14  Saunders, Ronea                6 Unattached            1.78m 
 
Event 39  Men High Jump (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 0:00 PM
 Starting height 1.80 (5-10.75)
 Bar progression:  1.80-1.85-1.90-1.95-2.00-2.03-2.06
 2.09-2.12-2.15-2.18-2.21-2.23-2.26-2.29
 Meet Record:  7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike                          
     Stadium:  7-04.25  2007        Jamie Nieto, Nike                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brodnax, Christian            FR Cal Lutheran          1.90m 
  2  Hall, Ben                     FR Colorado Col          1.92m 
  3  Francis, James                   Unattached            1.97m 
  4  Champion, Maliq               FR Redlands              2.00m 
  5  Loland, Chris                 FR British Colu          2.00m 
  6  Baldwin, Henry                SO Colorado Col          2.02m 
  7  Stewart, Justin               FR Oklahoma Chr          2.03m 
  8  Van, Cam                      SR Claremont-Mu          2.03m 
  9  Crawley, Michael              JR Fresno Pacif          2.05m 
 10  DeWitz, Austin                SO Occidental            2.06m 
 11  Della Siega, Joel             FR British Colu          2.06m 
 12  Kirkwood, Benjamin               Santa Barbar          2.20m 
 13  Nall, Donte'                     Unattached            2.23m 
 14  Purcell, Darius                  Unattached            2.27m 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 2:30 PM
 Meet Record:  12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC                            
     Stadium:  12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTF                            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hill, MacKenzie                  Unattached            13.50 
  2  edwards, karelle                 Hurdle Mecha          13.10 
  3  Cox, Melia                       Unattached            13.01 
  4  owens, bridgette                 Unattached            12.71 
  5  Lindley, Lindsay                 Arete Elite           12.90 
  6  Walker, Melaine                6 Altis                 13.10 
  7  Moerman, Christie             SR Green and Go          13.14 
  8  Presigny, Marion              JR Academy of A          13.86 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Anderson, Kyra                FR Cal St. Full          14.17 
  2  Smith, Alison                 SR Redlands              14.12 
  3  Grenke, Cassandra             SO U of Alberta          14.00 
  4  Rosario, Amber                   Wes Williams          13.88 
  5  Knight, Tia                      Unattached            14.00 
  6  Voloshin, Diana               FR Simon Fraser          14.03 
  7  Lehner, Katelyn                4 Unattached            14.16 
  8  Gunnerson, Kaitlyn            SO BYU                   14.21 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fields, Jessica               FR Redlands              14.83 
  2  Stark, Andrea                    AUC                   14.73 
  3  Chambers, Daphne              SR Azusa Pacifi          14.57 
  4  Hensley, Hannah               SO Academy of A          14.34 
  5  Vien, Tammy                   FR Cal St. Full          14.38 
  6  Motsi, Tanya                  SR British Colu          14.62 
  7  Lobley, Ivy                   FR Oklahoma Chr          14.77 
  8  Lee Kim, Catalina             JR La Verne              14.85 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Romani, Kara                  SO Redlands              15.30 
  4  Kimble, Chyenne               FR Redlands              15.03 
  5  Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie      FR Pomona-Pitze          15.23 
  6  Burk, Ieva                    SO Claremont-Mu          15.48 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 2:45 PM
 Meet Record:  13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                       
     Stadium:  13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Huslig, Landon                JR Oklahoma Chr          14.45 
  2  Wright, Quinlan               JR Academy of A          14.40 
  3  Taylor, William Cameron          Unattached            13.85 
  4  Hairston, Maxmilian              Altis                 13.62 
  5  de Oliveira, Joao Vitor          Institute ZB          13.79 
  6  Anderson, Jeshua                 Unattached            14.13 
  7  Guzman-Sanchez, Mason         JR Cal St. Full          14.41 
  8  Laing, Dean                      Unattached            14.47 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  La-Anyane, Afari              JR Redlands              14.68 
  3  Schubert, Sam                 FR Cal St. Full          14.62 
  4  Kenney, Matthew               SR Azusa Pacifi          14.48 
  5  Pavel, Bogdan                 SO British Colu          14.60 
  6  Serrano, Jesus                FR BYU                   14.68 
  7  Jones, Xavier                 JR Fresno Pacif          15.01 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Bradley, Nathan               SO La Verne              15.48 
  4  Hibbert, Ben                  FR Cal St. Nort          15.28 
  5  Hallburn, Michael                Unattached            15.40 
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 3:00 PM
 Meet Record:  44.78  2003        San Diego State University                   
     Stadium:  44.78  2003        SDSU                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Academy of Art  'A'                                    46.53 
     1) Young-Werner, Rian SO           2) Grace, Jasmine SO              
     3) Odesjo, Amanda SR               4) Muhammad, Jameela FR           
  3  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                 46.19 
     1) Byers, Alayah SO                2) Clay, Kiana FR                 
     3) Bell, Tatiana JR                4) Boardingham, Naiah FR          
  4  Byu  'A'                                               45.89 
     1) Reeves, Samantha SO             2) Miller, Keesha SO              
     3) Thomas, Diamond JR              4) Rogers, Haley FR               
  5  Azusa Pacific  'A'                                     46.14 
     1) Jones, Cydnie SR                2) Robertson, Jazmine JR          
     3) Dean, Anna FR                   4) Aupiu, Ayzha SR                
  6  Simon Fraser  'A'                                      46.46 
     1) Kabia, Valda SO                 2) Desch, Chantel SR              
     3) Pederson, Kira FR               4) Lucas, Katherine FR            
  7  Redlands  'A'                                          47.38 
     1) Kimble, Chyenne FR              2) Ramos, Jasmine SR              
     3) Romani, Kara SO                 4) Smith, Alison SR               
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 3:05 PM
 Meet Record:  38.94  1988        UCLA, UCLA                                   
     Stadium:  38.94  1988        UCLA                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Colorado College  'A'                                  43.60 
     1) Nguyen, Justin JR               2) Gattey, Quin SO                
     3) Hightower, Trevor SO            4) Shuster, Noah SO               
  2  Vanguard  'A'                                          41.90 
     1) Duran, Alec SO                  2) Lawson, Winston SR             
     3) Alade, Daniel SO                4) Malone, Nicholas FR            
  3  Academy of Art  'A'                                    40.37 
     1) Carter, Christian JR            2) Ricketts, Michane JR           
     3) Mattox, Craig SR                4) Ajomale, Mobolade SO           
  4  Byu  'A'                                               39.74 
     1) Brown, Clark FR                 2) Tsumba, Tatenda SR             
     3) Tingey, Drew SR                 4) Sorensen, Derek FR             
  5  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                 40.10 
     1) Matos, Luis JR                  2) Espinoza, Marcel FR            
     3) Rollins, Mason JR               4) Smith, Thaddeus SO             
  6  Redlands  'A'                                          41.64 
     1) Bohlinger, Luke SO              2) Burchett, Nick SO              
     3) Champion, Maliq FR              4) Speegle, Myles SR              
  7  Simon Fraser  'A'                                      42.66 
     1) Tsygankov, Vladislav JR         2) Kelloway, Daniel SR            
     3) Dhillon, Hameet JR              4) Mah, Nathan FR                 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run (68)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 3:10 PM
 Meet Record:  4:07.60  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike                         
     Stadium:  4:04.60  2013        Katie Mackey, Brooks                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Burkard, Elena                SR San Fernando        4:15.33 
  2  Birk, Erica                   SO BYU                 4:17.00 
  3  Rush, Kristi                  SR BYU                 4:18.00 
  4  Burford, Katie                   Unattached          4:21.00 
  5  Wayment, Courtney             FR BYU                 4:21.43 
  6  Connelly, Margaret               Roots Runnin        4:21.55 
  7  Johnson, Carolina             SO UCLA                4:21.78 
  8  Warner, Ashleigh              JR BYU                 4:22.20 
  9  Cleyet-Merle, Berenice        JR Cal Baptist         4:23.24 
 10  Camp, Anna                    FR BYU                 4:24.01 
 11  Hogardh, Caroline                Unattached          4:24.47 
 12  Stewart, Rachel               JR BYU                 4:25.10 
 13  Howley, Julia                 JR Simon Fraser        4:25.45 
 14  Hawthorn, Natalia             SR British Colu        4:25.76 
 15  Fuhriman, Heidi               FR BYU                 4:25.89 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  O' Brien, Kelly               FR Northwestern        4:26.56 
  2  Schulte, Tatjana              FR San Fernando        4:26.80 
  3  Citireag, Ioana               SR Anasazi Trac        4:27.00 
  4  Bell, Ashley                     Cal Coast Tr        4:28.00 
  5  Delanis, Emeline              SO Cal Baptist         4:28.00 
  6  Ladanyi, Fruzsina             FR Cal Baptist         4:28.00 
  7  Hilton, Jessica               JR BYU                 4:28.45 
  8  Potasinski, Tasia                Impalas             4:29.00 
  9  Pingpank, Svenja                 Hannover Ath        4:29.10 
 10  McAlister, Catrina               Unattached          4:30.00 
 11  Bassett, Miryam               JR Simon Fraser        4:30.56 
 12  Kilmartin, Sandra             SR British Colu        4:31.70 
 13  Brocks-Hagen, Anette          SR Club Run Wit        4:32.00 
 14  Nock, Paige                   JR Simon Fraser        4:32.44 
 15  Symonds, Nicola               SO British Colu        4:32.66 
 16  Fuentes, Arianna              JR Cal St. Full        4:33.80 
 17  Baird, Sophie                 FR UCLA                4:33.86 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fairchild, Mikala             JR The Masters         4:34.14 
  2  Roach, Maddy                  SO BYU                 4:35.10 
  3  Borriello, Kristen            JR St. Thomas A        4:35.10 
  4  Pedrick, Morgan               SR The Masters         4:35.15 
  5  Lacis, Nicole                 JR British Colu        4:35.82 
  6  Davidson, Charlie             JR Cal Baptist         4:37.00 
  7  Patel, Khayla                 FR Rice                4:37.03 
  8  Coffey, Sara                  JR Northwestern        4:37.16 
  9  Hunsaker, Hannah              JR Biola               4:38.00 
 10  Kay, Hannah                   SR Rice                4:38.36 
 11  Fieberling, Emily             JR UCLA                4:39.28 
 12  Sanchez, Emily                SO UC Riverside        4:39.43 
 13  Flores, Sandra                FR Cal St. Full        4:39.89 
 14  Bernd, Kelly                  FR Forest Fire         4:40.00 
 15  Hammer, Layne                 SR Oklahoma Chr        4:40.00 
 16  Lopez, Emily                  SR Unattached          4:40.00 
 17  Padilla, Grace                   So Cal Roadr        4:40.02 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Ferrufino, Jocelyne              The Janes El        4:42.00 
  2  Hubert, Emily                 SO Loyola Marym        4:42.31 
  3  Steffy, Amanda                SR Club Run Wit        4:43.00 
  4  Yamane, Veronica              JR UCLA                4:43.05 
  5  Fata, Chloe                   SR Club Run Wit        4:44.00 
  6  Schmidt, Lilly                FR Unattached          4:45.00 
  7  Bucci, Angel                  SR San Diego St        4:45.00 
  8  Chaires, Stephanie            SR Biola               4:45.04 
  9  Wood, Julia                   SR Santa Clara         4:45.17 
 10  Pelayo, Pamela                JR Cal St. Full        4:46.00 
 11  Sienkiewicz, Jordan           FR Point Loma          4:47.14 
 12  Beaudoin, Taylor              FR UCLA                4:48.00 
 13  Guerrero, Brianna             FR Fresno Pacif        4:49.49 
 14  Lammers, Adria                FR UCLA                4:50.00 
 15  Ereso, Rachel                 FR Cal Lutheran        4:50.00 
 16  MacNeil, Erin                 FR Cal Lutheran        4:50.00 
 17  Young, Katie                  JR Cal Lutheran        4:50.00 
 18  King, Cali                    SR San Diego St        4:56.27 
 19  Kunigan, Mary                 FR San Diego St        5:43.10 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run (80)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 3:35 PM
 Meet Record:  3:39.96  1994        Christian Cushing-Murray, SMTC             
     Stadium:  3:34.66  2012        Mo Farah, Nike                             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gutierrez, Luis                  San Fernando        3:42.00 
  2  Thomas, Derek                    Hoka Aggies         3:43.00 
  3  Nicklason, Hugh               SO San Fernando        3:43.70 
  4  Phillips, Andy                SR Roots Runnin        3:43.90 
  5  Falk, Nick                       Uwindsorac          3:44.00 
  6  Franco, Talem                 FR BYU                 3:44.10 
  7  Davila, Michael                  Unattached          3:44.20 
  8  Morton, Kramer                FR BYU                 3:44.91 
  9  Buchanan, Andrew                 Unattached          3:45.00 
 10  Fuhriman, Trevor              SO BYU                 3:45.00 
 11  Cross, Will                      Louisiana Pu        3:45.10 
 12  Peterson, Cole                SR U. of Victor        3:45.32 
 13  Brosnan, Sean                 SO Unattached          3:45.55 
 14  Olivarrias, Sergio               Unattached          3:45.81 
 15  Snow, Scott                   SO Forest Fire         3:45.92 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Poston, Thomas                   Hoka Aggies         3:46.29 
  2  Driscoll, Ryan                SR San Fernando        3:46.29 
  3  Roberts, William              SR Rice                3:46.62 
  4  Jarron, Lukas                 SR British Colu        3:47.25 
  5  Sealand, Joshua               SR Claremont-Mu        3:47.34 
  6  Shepherd, Edward              SR San Fernando        3:47.51 
  7  Gonzales, Christian              Sra Elite           3:47.56 
  8  Zarazua, Richard              SR Unattached          3:47.67 
  9  Gleason, George               SO UCLA                3:48.73 
 10  Guijarro, Bryan               SR UC Santa Bar        3:48.87 
 11  Potts, Aaron                  SR Azusa Pacifi        3:48.91 
 12  Aziz, Mohamed                 JR San Fernando        3:49.00 
 13  Berriatua, Joey               JR Santa Clara         3:49.35 
 14  Smith, Camden                 FR Utah Valley         3:49.60 
 15  Daedler, Andrew               SR Cal Coast Tr        3:49.91 
 16  Radowits, Royden              SO U of Alberta        3:49.91 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Morzenti, Chris               FR Forest Fire         3:50.00 
  2  Janes, Tyler                  FR Forest Fire         3:50.00 
  3  Haftu, Mesfin                    Unattached          3:50.24 
  4  Fontanarosa, Pierre           SR Academy of A        3:50.78 
  5  Kocmoud, Brandon              SR Unattached          3:51.00 
  6  Shon, Ryan                       Unattached          3:51.12 
  7  Everett, Kris                 SR Academy of A        3:51.23 
  8  Estrada, Branden              SO Loyola Marym        3:51.49 
  9  Luevano, Terrence                Unattached          3:51.67 
 10  Martinez, Kristian            SR Academy of A        3:51.67 
 11  Trujillo, Millen              FR UCLA                3:51.96 
 12  Murray, Matthew               FR Rice                3:52.15 
 13  Christensen, Joseph           JR Utah Valley         3:52.43 
 14  Mikesell, Skyler              JR The Masters         3:53.32 
 15  Gomez, Santiago               SO Cal St. Nort        3:53.38 
 16  Ernst, William                SO Cal Baptist         3:53.55 
 17  Ryan, Connor                  SR Boulder Trac        3:53.67 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Champagne, Aric                  Hoka Aggies         3:54.26 
  2  Tooley, Jean Baptiste         SO Santa Clara         3:54.44 
  3  Ehrenberg, Andy               FR Unattached          3:54.65 
  4  Davis, Peter                  SO Pomona-Pitze        3:55.00 
  5  Johnson, Bryan                FR LODP                3:55.19 
  6  Paige, Simon                  SO Unattached          3:55.50 
  7  Santos, Tristan               SO Occidental          3:55.50 
  8  Vargas, Carlos                SO Simon Fraser        3:55.61 
  9  Zenzen, Mirco                 JR Cal Baptist         3:56.21 
 10  Gleeson, Robbie               FR Biola               3:57.00 
 11  Serpa, Ethan                     Cal Poly Dis        3:57.07 
 12  Hicks, Brian                     Cal Poly Dis        3:57.60 
 13  Fredlund, Christopher         JR Loyola Marym        3:57.97 
 14  Brito, Jeronimo               JR Vanguard            3:58.31 
 15  Stalun, Jefferey              SR Santa Clara         3:58.84 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Barnett, Joey                    Arc Racing P        3:59.00 
  2  Duarte, Jason                    Unattached          3:59.00 
  3  Lopez, Raul                      Unattached          3:59.00 
  4  Smith, Matthew                SR San Diego           3:59.00 
  5  Sanchez, AJ                   SR Cal Coast Tr        3:59.00 
  6  Sincock, Joel                    Unattached          3:59.00 
  7  Wingate, Trevor               FR Marymount (C        3:59.00 
  8  Grimmitt, Adam                JR Half as Good        3:59.00 
  9  Anderson, Miles               SR Occidental          3:59.23 
 10  Marshall, Isaiah              JR Cal St. Full        3:59.23 
 11  McConnell, Ian                FR Occidental          3:59.98 
 12  Humphries, Andrew             FR Unattached          3:59.99 
 13  Parker, Matt                  JR Occidental          4:00.00 
 14  Stein, Matthew                FR Loyola Marym        4:02.37 
 15  Wells, Nicolas                JR Loyola Marym        4:03.10 
 16  Holton, Mat                   JR Loyola Marym        4:13.16 
 17  McCormick, Charles               Usoc-Cv             4:30.00 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 4:05 PM
 Meet Record:  51.42  2011        Leslie Cole, Run With Us                     
     Stadium:  51.10  2008        Monique Henderson, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Campos, Taryn                    Mile Eaters           54.00 
  2  Dirks, Samantha               SR Belize                52.70 
  3  short, ciara                     Unattached            51.85 
  4  Baisden, Kendall                 Adidas                50.46 
  5  Hargrove, Monica              SR Unattached            51.72 
  6  Ogoegbunam, Amaka                Unattached            52.20 
  7  Balkwill, Kelsey                 Border City           53.08 
  8  Trevisan, Gia                    Unattached            54.05 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Desch, Chantel                SR Simon Fraser          55.16 
  2  Scott, Mistic                 SR Academy of A          54.98 
  3  Whiteman, Ashley              SO U of Alberta          54.36 
  4  Wilson, Kate                     Evo Track Cl          54.27 
  5  Mackenna, Maria                  Unattached            54.36 
  6  Eaton, Joy                       Unattached            54.70 
  7  Innanen, Katrina              SO Toronto               54.99 
  8  Graham, Schae                 JR Academy of A          55.58 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda      JR Colorado Col          57.59 
  2  Clark, Breanna                   U.S. Paralym          57.40 
  3  Banobi, Catherine             SR Pomona-Pitze          57.13 
  4  Love, Morgan                  SO Cal St. Full          55.85 
  5  Hatcher, Lakin                SO San Diego St          56.35 
  6  Mussatto, Alana               JR Simon Fraser          57.32 
  7  Pinnock, Cassidy              SO BYU                   57.50 
  8  VanVooren, Leisa              SO Oklahoma Chr          57.82 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Nelson, Alicia                SR Show Time In          59.00 
  3  Fenton, Skylar                JR San Fernando          58.80 
  4  Smith, Katrina                SR Show Time In          58.29 
  5  Huschle, Liza                 FR Colorado Col          58.77 
  6  Nolin, Delaney                SR Occidental            59.00 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash (46)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 4:25 PM
 Meet Record:  44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, UNA                        
     Stadium:  44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Herrera, Joe                  JR UCLA                  46.84 
  2  Ajomale, Mobolade             SO Academy of A          46.19 
  3  Nellum, Bryshon                  Unattached            45.90 
  4  Wright, Dontavius             SR Unattached            45.12 
  5  Dedewo, Paul                     Altis                 45.41 
  6  pollard, troy                 SR Unattached            46.00 
  7  Mohammed, Norvel              SR Altis                 46.50 
  8  Diodonet, St. Jacob           SO St. Thomas A          46.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Carter, Christian             JR Academy of A          47.51 
  2  Franklin, Rayshaun            SR Toronto               47.16 
  3  Zimmerman, Darion             SR Cal St. Full          47.01 
  4  Ros, Taylor                      Unattached            46.94 
  5  Espinoza, Marcel              FR Cal St. Full          46.97 
  6  Tingey, Drew                  SR BYU                   47.11 
  7  White Jr, Terrell             SR JackRabbit E          47.18 
  8  Edwards, Connor               FR Cal St. Full          47.59 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Francis, Joshua               JR La Verne              48.11 
  2  Heiner, Chase                 SO BYU                   47.73 
  3  Kelloway, Daniel              SR Simon Fraser          47.62 
  4  Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel      JR Occidental            47.60 
  5  Williamson, Mark              SR Altis                 47.60 
  6  Finical, Richard              JR Azusa Pacifi          47.72 
  7  Scheible, Max                 JR BYU                   47.80 
  8  Houston, Michael              JR Academy of A          48.36 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Clark                  FR BYU                   48.99 
  2  Mecham, Scott                 SO BYU                   48.75 
  3  Plummer, Armon                FR Fresno Pacif          48.69 
  4  Sanchez, Andrew                  Unattached            48.53 
  5  Reid, Corey                   SO Azusa Pacifi          48.58 
  6  Berkshire, Jack               FR Toronto               48.72 
  7  Vivanco, Eric                 FR Unattached            48.90 
  8  Rogers, Nichola                  Usoc-Cv               49.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  White, Sukari                  7 Unattached            49.95 
  2  Biddle, Caldwell              SO Occidental            49.84 
  3  Gattey, Quin                  SO Colorado Col          49.50 
  4  Herrarte, Fred                   Elevation             49.06 
  5  Rintoul, Thomas               FR Cal St. Full          49.36 
  6  Ellis, Blake                  FR BYU                   49.71 
  7  Ouk, Jeffrey                  SO La Verne              49.92 
  8  Dhillon, Hameet               JR Simon Fraser          49.95 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Brogan, Karsten                  Usoc-Cv               58.30 
  3  Brown, Rob                       Usoc-Cv               53.00 
  4  Cornwell, Patrick             FR La Verne              49.97 
  5  tan, jonathan                    Arc Racing P          49.99 
  6  McCormick, Charles               Usoc-Cv               55.40 
  7  Capparella, Daniel            JR Occidental            50.00 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 4:45 PM
 Meet Record:  11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike                        
     Stadium:  11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hawkins, Tanisha                 Natural Fitn          11.57 
  2  Baisden, Kendall                 Adidas                11.49 
  3  Chapman, Melanise                Unattached            11.40 
  4  Lekeisha, Lawson                 Adidas                11.06 
  5  Davis, Jessica                   Evo Track Cl          11.31 
  6  Thomas, Diamond               JR BYU                   11.46 
  7  Price, Kylie                     Usoc-Cv               11.50 
  8  Anunkor, Uchechi                 Unattached            11.60 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Robertson, Jazmine            JR Azusa Pacifi          11.78 
  2  Harvey, Lawanda               FR Oklahoma Chr          11.71 
  3  Abraham, Tyra                 JR Claremont-Mu          11.60 
  4  Singleton, Starlynn           SR San Diego St          11.60 
  5  Cox, Melia                       Unattached            11.60 
  6  Walkeden, Leah                   Green and Go          11.65 
  7  Miller, Keesha                SO BYU                   11.77 
  8  Deadwiler, Camille            SR Unattached            11.80 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Yudelevitch, Emma             SO Occidental            12.14 
  2  Rogers, Haley                 FR BYU                   11.90 
  3  Kamara, Hafsatu                4 Brooks/Altis          11.85 
  4  Jones, Cydnie                 SR Azusa Pacifi          11.80 
  5  Lucas, Katherine              FR Simon Fraser          11.82 
  6  Lindley, Lindsay                 Arete Elite           11.89 
  7  Bassett, Scout                SR U.S. Paralym          12.00 
  8  Reeves, Samantha              SO BYU                   12.16 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Odesjo, Amanda                SR Academy of A          12.26 
  2  Voloshin, Diana               FR Simon Fraser          12.20 
  3  Burt, Faith                      Unattached            12.17 
  4  Lawrynowicz, Kasia               Unattached            12.16 
  5  Byers, Alayah                 SO Cal St. Full          12.17 
  6  Pederson, Kira                FR Simon Fraser          12.19 
  7  LaBare, Paige                 FR Biola                 12.22 
  8  Sivaji, Vainayaki                Unattached            12.30 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Gordy, Juliet                 JR Unattached            12.49 
  2  Gillon, Tiahna                SR La Verne              12.43 
  3  pierce, cyntrail                 Natural Fitn          12.40 
  4  McIntyre, Victoria            JR Toronto               12.30 
  5  Muhammad, Jameela             FR Academy of A          12.33 
  6  Boardingham, Naiah            FR Cal St. Full          12.40 
  7  Gilbert, Samantha             JR Colorado Col          12.48 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Chalas, Fany                     Jlr Track CL             NT 
  4  Quinlan, Kelly                SR Soka                  12.50 
  5  Perez, Sarah                  FR Cal St. Full          12.50 
  6  Cockburn, Rachel              SO Occidental            12.50 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash (61)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 5:10 PM
 Meet Record:  10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                             
     Stadium:  10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Royster, Chris                SR Brooks                10.20 
  2  Horsley, Carl                 SR Unattached            10.19 
  3  Tsumba, Tatenda               SR BYU                   10.18 
  4  Lee, Beejay                      Unattached             9.99 
  5  Hart, Shavez                     Puma                  10.10 
  6  McClain, Remontay                Hsinternatio          10.18 
  7  Effah, Sam                       UCAC                  10.20 
  8  Gillespie, Cravon                Unattached            10.25 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  De Jesus, Eric                   Institute ZB          10.48 
  2  Ally, Kevin                      Unattached            10.40 
  3  Collins, Daveon                  Unattached            10.33 
  4  Rutherford, Greg                 Gbr-Nike              10.26 
  5  Dodson, Jeremy                   Adidas/Altis          10.28 
  6  Penick, Eli                   JR Cal St. Full          10.33 
  7  Jones, Stirley                SR Bristol               10.48 
  8  Ellis III, Robert                AUC                   10.49 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Naranjo, Edward                  Unattached            10.60 
  2  Sorensen, Derek               FR BYU                   10.60 
  3  Brown, Jalen                  FR Oklahoma Chr          10.57 
  4  Stokes, Daniel                FR Unattached            10.49 
  5  Shields, Ben                  JR City Of Shef          10.49 
  6  Jakeman, John                    Unattached            10.59 
  7  Ewertzh, Jacob                SR Unattached            10.60 
  8  Ned, Zeivaun                  SR Unattached            10.61 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Grant                  SO Oklahoma Chr          10.72 
  2  Obed, Ahmed                      Unattached            10.66 
  3  Ross, Joshua                     Unattached            10.65 
  4  Kruzich, Austin               JR Oklahoma Chr          10.62 
  5  Brusenback, Chris             SR Azusa Pacifi          10.64 
  6  Lord, Derek                   SO BYU                   10.65 
  7  Cory, Kasey                   SO Cal St. Full          10.70 
  8  Aubrey, Aaron                 SR Soka                  10.74 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Duran, Alec                   SO Vanguard              10.85 
  2  Thompson, Ramarco             SO BYU                   10.81 
  3  Matthews, Isaiah              FR Unattached            10.80 
  4  Fantroy, Rickey               FR BYU                   10.79 
  5  Grimes, Mickey                   South Bay TC          10.80 
  6  Wade, Ryan                    FR Cal St. Full          10.80 
  7  Augimeri, Alexander           SO Toronto               10.85 
  8  Peters, Justin                SR Unattached            10.90 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Avery, Jerome                    Usoc-Cv               10.92 
  2  Brown, David                     Usoc-Cv               10.92 
  3  Benedict, Steven              SR Italy                 10.90 
  4  Smith, Thaddeus               SO Cal St. Full          10.90 
  5  Jekayinfa, Tobi               SR Ucla Club             10.90 
  6  Mah, Nathan                   FR Simon Fraser          10.91 
  7  Todd, christopher                Unattached            10.94 
  8  Lawrynowicz, Jacek            SR Unattached            10.95 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Gault, Willie                    Unattached            11.38 
  2  Francis, Jerome               SO Unattached            10.99 
  3  Abele, Ryan                   JR Pomona-Pitze          10.98 
  4  Rashidi, Faraaz               JR Pomona-Pitze          10.96 
  5  Shuster, Noah                 SO Colorado Col          10.98 
  6  Lehner, Karson                   Unattached            10.99 
  7  Lawson, Winston               SR Vanguard              11.00 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Gravatt, Brett                   Usoc-Cv                  NT 
  2  Jent, Ayden                      Usoc-Cv               13.00 
  3  Jamisson, Josiah                 Usoc-Cv               11.30 
  4  Slade, Rolland                   Usoc-Cv               11.55 
  5  Whitehead, Ahkeel                Usoc-Cv               12.05 
  6  Pruitt, Austin                   Usoc-Cv               17.00 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run (75)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 5:35 PM
 Meet Record:  2:01.51  2016        Brenda Martinez, New Balance               
     Stadium:  1:59.48  2011        Alice Schmidt, USOC                        
       Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  de la Motte, Abbey            SR Wolfpack TC         2:02.19 
 7-1B  Zanotelli, Dalanne            SR Unattached          2:05.13 
11-1C  Makau, Faith                  SR Unattached          2:05.93 
 1-2A  Martinez, Brenda                 New Balance         1:57.91 
 5-2B  Leinert, Shannon                 Unattached          2:03.10 
 9-2C  van der Wyk, Tracee              Unattached          2:05.14 
 2-3A  Stepanova, Julia                 Unattached          2:01.30 
 6-3B  Leufroy, Ena                     Unattached          2:04.10 
10-3C  Kelly, Madeleine              SR Toronto             2:05.85 
 4-4A  Hermansson, Hannah               Cal Coast Tr        2:03.10 
 8-4B  Whelan, Elizabeth                University o        2:05.13 
12-4C  Landen, Shanie                   Slo mid dist        2:06.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Rush, Kristi                  SR BYU                 2:07.00 
 7-1B  Townsend, Addy                SO Simon Fraser        2:07.50 
11-1C  Mejia, Carmen                 SR Claremont-Mu        2:08.22 
 1-2A  Jewett, Rachel                SR Toronto             2:06.46 
 5-2B  Brooks, Madelyn               JR BYU                 2:07.14 
 9-2C  Hinkle, Jenna                 JR UC Santa Bar        2:07.76 
 2-3A  Birk, Erica                   SO BYU                 2:07.00 
 6-3B  Curry, Krishna                   Unattached          2:07.50 
10-3C  Stahr, Emma                   SO San Fernando        2:08.00 
 4-4A  Levin, Samantha                  Unattached          2:07.00 
 8-4B  Cleyet-Merle, Berenice        JR Cal Baptist         2:07.73 
12-4C  Burkard, Elena                SR San Fernando        2:08.40 
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Mussatto, Alana               JR Simon Fraser        2:08.79 
 7-1B  Nock, Paige                   JR Simon Fraser        2:09.17 
11-1C  Bartello, Brianna             SO Point Loma          2:10.05 
 1-2A  Woods, Olivia                 SO Western Oreg        2:08.46 
 5-2B  Van De Grift, Suzie           JR Western Oreg        2:09.10 
 9-2C  Conde, Arielly                   Cal Coast Tr        2:10.00 
 2-3A  Moore, Courtney               SR Fresno Pacif        2:08.67 
 6-3B  Rose, Megan                   JR Western Oreg        2:09.13 
10-3C  Henkel, Lauren                SR NYAC                2:10.00 
 4-4A  Benoit-Bucher, Hannah         SO Point Loma          2:09.09 
 8-4B  Fuhriman, Heidi               FR BYU                 2:09.59 
12-4C  Dodd, Sophie                  JR Simon Fraser        2:10.20 
Section 4  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Martinez, Beatriz             JR Academy of A        2:10.48 
 7-1B  Moore, Maddi                  SO UCLA                2:11.69 
11-1C  Covarrubias, Anahy            SO Whittier            2:13.00 
 1-2A  Mitchell, Elysia              SR Unattached          2:10.29 
 5-2B  Large, Kaitlin                SR UC Santa Bar        2:11.21 
 9-2C  Williams, Alicia              JR Cal Baptist         2:12.46 
 2-3A  Waterhouse, Sabrina              Altis               2:10.40 
 6-3B  Reilly, Sidney                SR BYU                 2:11.23 
10-3C  Brown, Ashley                 SO Academy of A        2:12.77 
 4-4A  Camarena, Katie               FR UC Santa Bar        2:11.00 
 8-4B  Neyman, McKenna               FR BYU                 2:12.04 
12-4C  Giron, Fanny                  JR Cal St. Full        2:13.17 
Section 5  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn              Unattached          2:13.56 
 7-1B  Lacis, Nicole                 JR British Colu        2:14.73 
11-1C  Steffy, Amanda                SR Club Run Wit        2:15.00 
 1-2A  Grimes, Kailie                FR UC Riverside        2:13.34 
 5-2B  Pugh, Morgan                     Sra Elite           2:14.37 
 9-2C  Perez, Tatum                  FR Fresno Pacif        2:14.98 
 2-3A  Flores, Cindy                 JR San Diego St        2:13.40 
 6-3B  Murray, Alisa                 SR Biola               2:14.44 
10-3C  Lombardo, Dominique           SR Unattached          2:15.00 
 4-4A  DiDonato, Alex                SO Unattached          2:13.80 
 8-4B  Symonds, Nicola               SO British Colu        2:14.77 
12-4C  Borriello, Kristen            JR St. Thomas A        2:15.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Cox, Chloe                    FR Unattached          2:15.55 
 7-1B  Franco, Mia                   FR Cal St. Full        2:16.90 
11-1C  Sciarra, Ariana               FR The Masters         2:18.00 
 1-2A  Ladanyi, Fruzsina             FR Cal Baptist         2:15.07 
 5-2B  McBath, Melanee               SR Fresno Pacif        2:16.61 
 9-2C  Freeman, Duranya              JR Colorado Col        2:17.50 
 2-3A  Davidson, Charlie             JR Cal Baptist         2:15.50 
 6-3B  Dobie, Reta                   JR Simon Fraser        2:16.66 
10-3C  Chrisman, Greer               JR Santa Clara         2:17.97 
 4-4A  Jorgensen, Kaylee             JR Redlands            2:15.66 
 8-4B  Bernath, Emily                   Unattached          2:17.24 
12-4C  Bishop, Rylee                 SO The Masters         2:18.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Nolin, Delaney                SR Occidental          2:18.00 
 1-2A  Sauro, Kaile                  SR Pomona-Pitze        2:18.00 
 2-3A  Doherty, Kathryn              SO Biola               2:18.00 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run (77)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 6:00 PM
 Meet Record:  1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC                          
     Stadium:  1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, Santa Monic Track Club        
       Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Phillips, Ryan                SR Fresno Pacif        1:48.18 
 7-1B  Graham, David                 SO BYU                 1:49.70 
11-1C  Nicklason, Hugh               SO San Fernando        1:50.17 
 1-2A  Kitur, Felix                     Santa Monica Tra    1:46.00 
 5-2B  Lumax, Selasi                    Big Bear Tc/        1:48.93 
 9-2C  Nguyen, Cody                     Bang Out TC         1:49.95 
 2-3A  Jones, Richard                   Brooks I.D.         1:47.37 
 6-3B  Hernandez Jr., Shelby         SR Cal St. Full        1:49.50 
10-3C  Guerrero, Daniel              SR Fresno Pacif        1:49.96 
 4-4A  Ross, Connor                  SO Unattached          1:48.86 
 8-4B  Messana, Paul                 SR Pomona-Pitze        1:49.86 
12-4C  Blackwell, Robert James       SR Cal Coast Tr        1:50.27 
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Kramer, Rhys                  FR British Colu        1:50.58 
 7-1B  Guzman, Ismael                SR Fresno Pacif        1:51.49 
11-1C  Ubaldo, Javier                   Unattached          1:51.90 
 1-2A  Jarron, Lukas                 SR British Colu        1:50.41 
 5-2B  Greenhowe, Marrico               Track west          1:50.80 
 9-2C  Diaz, David                   JR Rice                1:51.53 
 2-3A  Olguin, Reagan                SO Rice                1:50.44 
 6-3B  Thornton, Nicholas               Track Club L        1:50.90 
10-3C  Cook, Brandon                    Louisiana Pu        1:51.78 
 4-4A  Lopez, Carlos                 SR UC Riverside        1:50.76 
 8-4B  Potts, Aaron                  SR Azusa Pacifi        1:51.50 
12-4C  Engel, Alexander                 Boston-North        1:51.94 
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Kelly, Riley                  FR UCLA                1:52.11 
 7-1B  Famolaro, Nick                 3 Unattached          1:52.31 
11-1C  Freinhofer, Dylan             JR Simon Fraser        1:52.84 
 1-2A  Vucovich, Nicholas            JR Pomona-Pitze        1:52.00 
 5-2B  Bromann, Felix                SR Hannover Ath        1:52.25 
 9-2C  Franco, Talem                 FR BYU                 1:52.57 
 2-3A  Poston, Thomas                   Hoka Aggies         1:52.10 
 6-3B  Kahovec, Timmy                JR Cal Lutheran        1:52.25 
10-3C  Van Setten, Ethan             SO UC Riverside        1:52.74 
 4-4A  Douglass, James               SO UC Santa Bar        1:52.23 
 8-4B  Gonzales, Christian              Sra Elite           1:52.55 
12-4C  Van Beurden, Daniel           JR Los Osos Dis        1:53.24 
Section 4  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Cervantes, Angelo                Cal Coast Tr        1:53.64 
 7-1B  Ljung, Owen                      Unattached          1:54.00 
11-1C  Ridgeway, Nolan               FR Redlands            1:54.89 
 1-2A  Puglisi, Edixon               SR UC Santa Bar        1:53.50 
 5-2B  Cantong, Joshua               FR Azusa Pacifi        1:53.91 
 9-2C  Flores, Ramon                 FR UC Santa Bar        1:54.60 
 2-3A  Lal, Aditya                   SO Biola               1:53.50 
 6-3B  Gutierrez, Michael            SR Unattached          1:54.00 
10-3C  Berriatua, Joey               JR Santa Clara         1:54.60 
 4-4A  Barkan, Brody                 SO Occidental          1:53.82 
 8-4B  Silva, james                  SO Cal St. Nort        1:54.12 
12-4C  Unger, Sean                   JR Redlands            1:54.96 
Section 5  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Sanchez, AJ                   SR Cal Coast Tr        1:55.00 
 7-1B  Silva, JJ                        Unattached          1:55.43 
11-1C  Lagerstrom, Brennan           FR Santa Clara         1:55.53 
 1-2A  Tooley, Jean Baptiste         SO Santa Clara         1:54.96 
 5-2B  Moralez, Antonio                 Unattached          1:55.06 
 9-2C  Juarez, Erick                 FR Cal St. Full        1:55.45 
 2-3A  Berry, David                     Altis               1:55.00 
 6-3B  Corey, Ross                   SO Santa Clara         1:55.22 
10-3C  Stein, Colin                  FR Unattached          1:55.47 
 4-4A  Bradley, Gavin                FR Cal St. Full        1:55.05 
 8-4B  Zavala, Josh                  JR Fresno Pacif        1:55.44 
12-4C  Stevenson, Connor                Unattached          1:55.60 
Section 6  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Avila, Anthony                JR Cal Baptist         1:55.81 
 7-1B  Medina, Thomas                SO Cal St. Full        1:55.90 
11-1C  Killeen, Oliver               SO Occidental          1:56.00 
 1-2A  Carter, Dominick                 Unattached          1:55.63 
 5-2B  Zarazua, Esteven              SR Unattached          1:55.90 
 9-2C  Humphries, Andrew             FR Unattached          1:55.99 
 2-3A  Smythe, Eamon                    Unattached          1:55.67 
 6-3B  daniels, drew                 SR Track west          1:55.90 
10-3C  Brand-LaBarge, Ethan          FR Colorado Col        1:56.00 
 4-4A  Solis, Slater                 FR Unattached          1:55.88 
 8-4B  Torres, Richard               FR Simon Fraser        1:55.95 
12-4C  Friederichs, Henry            FR Cal Lutheran        1:56.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Miguel, Miguel                SR Cal Lutheran        1:56.00 
 1-2A  Najjar, Joey                  SO Occidental          1:56.00 
 5-2B  Murray, Michael                  Usoc-Cv             1:59.95 
 2-3A  Minnie, Joshua                FR Whittier            1:56.00 
 4-4A  Nelson, Nic                   FR Biola               1:56.00 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 6:30 PM
 Meet Record:  55.74  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCTC                   
     Stadium:  54.93  2006        Shauna Smith, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Yadao, Kanoelani              SR Azusa Pacifi        1:01.69 
  2  Spence, Christine                Unattached            56.80 
  3  Woodruff, Gianna                 Hurdle Mecha          56.50 
  4  Hailey, Nnenya                   Hurdle Mecha          54.98 
  5  Thompson, Turquoise              Unattached            54.99 
  6  Balkwill, Kelsey                 Border City           56.80 
  7  Presigny, Marion              JR Academy of A        1:00.92 
  8  Gunnerson, Kaitlyn            SO BYU                 1:01.73 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Boen, McKenna                 SO Biola               1:05.00 
  2  Fields, Jessica               FR Redlands            1:04.34 
  3  Dorriz, Gloria                   Unattached          1:03.19 
  4  Walker, Jaylah                FR Azusa Pacifi        1:02.03 
  5  Dunne, Isabelle               JR Occidental          1:02.72 
  6  Madden, Hayley                FR British Colu        1:04.27 
  7  Rosario, Amber                   Wes Williams        1:04.70 
  8  Sandoval, Carmen              SR La Verne            1:05.14 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Portillo, Jessica             SO La Verne            1:05.93 
  4  Vien, Tammy                   FR Cal St. Full        1:05.40 
  5  Lobley, Ivy                   FR Oklahoma Chr        1:05.50 
  6  Brodnax, Kourtney             SR Whittier            1:06.00 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 6:45 PM
 Meet Record:  49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike                             
     Stadium:  49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike                             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tsygankov, Vladislav          JR Simon Fraser          51.48 
  2  Beauvais, Alie                   Evo Track Cl          51.22 
  3  Watson, Matthew                  Lane 9 Minis          50.50 
  4  Beach, Curtis                    Nike                  49.87 
  5  Anderson, Jeshua                 Unattached            50.04 
  6  Wyatt, Reginald                  Jack Rabbit           50.80 
  7  Smith, Korey                  SR BYU                   51.24 
  8  Harris, Jarvis                SR Altis                 51.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Serrano, Jesus                FR BYU                   53.43 
  2  Powell, Kevin                    Unattached            52.93 
  3  Huslig, Landon                JR Oklahoma Chr          52.10 
  4  Chapman, Andre                SR JackRabbit E          51.60 
  5  Wright, Quinlan               JR Academy of A          51.82 
  6  Hickam, Scott                 SR Fresno Pacif          52.92 
  7  Holman, Clay                  SR Altis                 53.00 
  8  Burchett, Nick                SO Redlands              53.44 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Marcus, Brian                 SO Biola                 55.97 
  2  Payan, Jesus                  SR La Verne              55.43 
  3  Taylor, Joshua                JR Unattached            54.13 
  4  McBride, Perry                   Unattached            53.60 
  5  Gaeta, Gabriel                SO Cal St. Bake          53.78 
  6  Andrews, Myles                   JackRabbit E          54.90 
  7  Paton, Nicholas (Cole)        FR Cal St. Full          55.90 
  8  Nguyen, Justin                JR Colorado Col          56.00 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash (56)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 7:00 PM
 Meet Record:  22.74  1997        Inger Miller, UNA                            
     Stadium:  22.74  1997        Inger Miller, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hawkins, Tanisha                 Natural Fitn          23.89 
  2  Walkeden, Leah                   Green and Go          23.80 
  3  Davis, Jessica                   Evo Track Cl          22.98 
  4  Lekeisha, Lawson                 Adidas                22.75 
  5  Faulknor, Alexis                 Unattached            22.97 
  6  Thomas, Diamond               JR BYU                   23.78 
  7  Acolatse, Suzie               SO UCLA                  23.89 
  8  Campos, Taryn                    Mile Eaters           23.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Trevisan, Gia                    Unattached            24.06 
  2  Harvey, Lawanda               FR Oklahoma Chr          24.02 
  3  Dalton, Asaundra              JR San Fernando          24.01 
  4  Jones, Cydnie                 SR Azusa Pacifi          23.98 
  5  Walker, Melaine                6 Altis                 24.00 
  6  Moore, Schuyler               SO UCLA                  24.02 
  7  Grace, Jasmine                SO Academy of A          24.05 
  8  Kabia, Valda                  SO Simon Fraser          24.13 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Grenke, Cassandra             SO U of Alberta          24.41 
  2  Mackenna, Maria                  Unattached            24.34 
  3  Robertson, Jazmine            JR Azusa Pacifi          24.27 
  4  Lewis, Ashley                 JR UCLA                  24.19 
  5  Courseault, Brie              FR Fresno Pacif          24.27 
  6  Levin, Samantha                  Unattached            24.30 
  7  Abraham, Tyra                 JR Claremont-Mu          24.36 
  8  Lucas, Katherine              FR Simon Fraser          24.41 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Kamara, Hafsatu                4 Brooks/Altis          24.67 
  2  Innanen, Katrina              SO Toronto               24.53 
  3  Miller, Keesha                SO BYU                   24.49 
  4  Graham, Schae                 JR Academy of A          24.47 
  5  Scott, Mistic                 SR Academy of A          24.49 
  6  Smith, Katrina                SR Show Time In          24.50 
  7  Rogers, Haley                 FR BYU                   24.60 
  8  Young-Werner, Rian            SO Academy of A          24.68 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Lehner, Katelyn                4 Unattached            25.14 
  2  Hatcher, Lakin                SO San Diego St          24.93 
  3  Lawrynowicz, Kasia               Unattached            24.88 
  4  Eaton, Joy                       Unattached            24.75 
  5  Reeves, Samantha              SO BYU                   24.79 
  6  Yudelevitch, Emma             SO Occidental            24.90 
  7  Whiteman, Ashley              SO U of Alberta          25.06 
  8  Sivaji, Vainayaki                Unattached            25.15 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Muhammad, Jameela             FR Academy of A          25.71 
  2  Gillon, Tiahna                SR La Verne              25.66 
  3  McIntyre, Victoria            JR Toronto               25.40 
  4  Clark, Breanna                   U.S. Paralym          25.20 
  5  Ramos, Jasmine                SR Redlands              25.38 
  6  Byers, Alayah                 SO Cal St. Full          25.46 
  7  LaBare, Paige                 FR Biola                 25.70 
  8  Griffin, Jade                 FR La Verne              25.87 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Daley, Jennifer               SR Soka                  26.50 
  2  Gonzalez, Olivia              SR San Diego             26.40 
  3  Brooks, Sophie                JR Redlands              26.19 
  4  Gordy, Juliet                 JR Unattached            25.87 
  5  Odesjo, Amanda                SR Academy of A          26.13 
  6  JonesMitchell, Nirel          FR Claremont-Mu          26.35 
  7  Perez, Sarah                  FR Cal St. Full          26.50 
  8  Nelson, Alicia                SR Show Time In          26.50 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash (78)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 7:20 PM
 Meet Record:  20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA                           
     Stadium:  20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tsumba, Tatenda               SR BYU                   20.62 
  2  Collins, Daveon                  Unattached            20.53 
  3  Dodson, Jeremy                   Adidas/Altis          20.44 
  4  Hart, Shavez                     Puma                  20.23 
  5  McClain, Remontay                Hsinternatio          20.31 
  6  Jones, Stirley                SR Bristol               20.49 
  7  Ajomale, Mobolade             SO Academy of A          20.59 
  8  Horsley, Carl                 SR Unattached            20.70 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin, Rayshaun            SR Toronto               21.21 
  2  De Jesus, Eric                   Institute ZB          21.12 
  3  Weaver, J.Howard                 Unattached            21.00 
  4  Ellis III, Robert                AUC                   20.79 
  5  Stokes, Daniel                FR Unattached            20.79 
  6  Milosch, Chris                SR Unattached            21.10 
  7  Obed, Ahmed                      Unattached            21.12 
  8  Matos, Luis                   JR Cal St. Full          21.21 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  White Jr, Terrell             SR JackRabbit E          21.34 
  2  Jakeman, John                    Unattached            21.29 
  3  Sorensen, Derek               FR BYU                   21.27 
  4  Johnson, Jeh                  SR Occidental            21.22 
  5  Tingey, Drew                  SR BYU                   21.25 
  6  Ewertzh, Jacob                SR Unattached            21.28 
  7  Mattox, Craig                 SR Academy of A          21.30 
  8  Francis, Joshua               JR La Verne              21.46 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Lord, Derek                   SO BYU                   21.61 
  2  Speegle, Myles                SR Redlands              21.55 
  3  Diodonet, St. Jacob           SO St. Thomas A          21.51 
  4  Brown, Jalen                  FR Oklahoma Chr          21.46 
  5  Thompson, Ramarco             SO BYU                   21.47 
  6  Taylor, Michael               JR Fresno Pacif          21.52 
  7  Heiner, Chase                 SO BYU                   21.56 
  8  Smith, Thaddeus               SO Cal St. Full          21.64 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Lehner, Karson                   Unattached            21.82 
  2  Smith, Grant                  SO Oklahoma Chr          21.81 
  3  Mecham, Scott                 SO BYU                   21.80 
  4  Matthews, Isaiah              FR Unattached            21.70 
  5  Kruzich, Austin               JR Oklahoma Chr          21.77 
  6  Naranjo, Edward                  Unattached            21.80 
  7  Shields, Ben                  JR City Of Shef          21.81 
  8  de Oliveira, Joao Vitor          Institute ZB          21.83 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Ellis, Blake                  FR BYU                   22.00 
  2  Orr, Tyree                    SR Unattached            21.98 
  3  Carter, Christian             JR Academy of A          21.90 
  4  Cairo, Lawrence               FR Fresno Pacif          21.85 
  5  Mah, Nathan                   FR Simon Fraser          21.87 
  6  Augimeri, Alexander           SO Toronto               21.95 
  7  Bohlinger, Luke               SO Redlands              21.99 
  8  Scheible, Max                 JR BYU                   22.00 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Abele, Ryan                   JR Pomona-Pitze          22.24 
  2  Rogers, Nichola                  Usoc-Cv               22.10 
  3  Sanchez, Andrew                  Unattached            22.07 
  4  Cory, Kasey                   SO Cal St. Full          22.00 
  5  Lindsey, Jordan               SR Soka                  22.04 
  6  Berkshire, Jack               FR Toronto               22.07 
  7  Houston, Michael              JR Academy of A          22.15 
  8  Todd, christopher                Unattached            22.25 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Shuster, Noah                 SO Colorado Col          22.40 
  2  Kennedy, Jacob                   Unattached            22.40 
  3  Wade, Ryan                    FR Cal St. Full          22.38 
  4  Rintoul, Thomas               FR Cal St. Full          22.27 
  5  Rashidi, Faraaz               JR Pomona-Pitze          22.32 
  6  Benedict, Steven              SR Italy                 22.40 
  7  Brown, David                     Usoc-Cv               22.40 
  8  Rhodes, Mason                    Usoc-Cv               22.40 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Gault, Willie                    Unattached            22.98 
  2  Najjar, Joey                  SO Occidental            22.50 
  3  Moralez, Antonio                 Unattached            22.49 
  4  Ruiz, Carlos                  FR Redlands              22.44 
  5  Purcell, David                SO Lancer Track          22.49 
  6  Alade, Daniel                 SO Vanguard              22.50 
  7  Cai, Jesse                    FR Caltech               22.50 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Freeland, Rowdy               SO Occidental            22.50 
  2  Gravatt, Brett                   Usoc-Cv               29.00 
  3  Slade, Rolland                   Usoc-Cv               23.00 
  4  Jamisson, Josiah                 Usoc-Cv               23.00 
  5  Whitehead, Ahkeel                Usoc-Cv               25.30 
  6  Jent, Ayden                      Usoc-Cv               27.00 
  7  Pruitt, Austin                   Usoc-Cv               27.00 
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 7:50 PM
 Meet Record:  3:34.48  1987        USC                                        
     Stadium:  3:34.48  1987        USC                                        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Simon Fraser  'A'                                    3:45.64 
     1) Mussatto, Alana JR              2) Dodd, Sophie JR                
     3) Townsend, Addy SO               4) Desch, Chantel SR              
  4  Toronto  'A'                                         3:39.74 
     1) Innanen, Katrina SO             2) Whelan, Elizabeth SR           
     3) Kelly, Madeleine SR             4) Jewett, Rachel SR              
  5  Academy of Art  'A'                                  3:40.07 
     1) Presigny, Marion JR             2) Grace, Jasmine SO              
     3) Martinez, Beatriz JR            4) Brown, Ashley SO               
  6  Club Run With Us  'A'                                4:18.09 
     1) Steffy, Amanda SR               2) Brocks-Hagen, Anette SR        
     3) Suarez, Audrey SR               4) Fata, Chloe SR                 
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 7:55 PM
 Meet Record:  3:06.79  2013        Venezuela                                  
     Stadium:  3:02.71  2013        Venezuela                                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                          3:17.65 
     1) Guillory, Matthew SO            2) Klain, Daniel FR               
     3) Finley, Cameron FR              4) Estrada, Justin FR             
  4  Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                3:10.60 
     1) Taylor, Nicholas SO             2) Lindsay, Liam JR               
     3) Gray, Darrion JR                4) Commandeur, Adam SR            
  5  Azusa Pacific  'A'                                   3:14.67 
     1) Finical, Richard JR             2) Brusenback, Chris SR           
     3) Brown, Kyle JR                  4) Davis, Jonathan FR             
  6  Bristol  'A'                                         3:28.32 
     1) Akins, Devin JR                 2) Francis, Jonta SR              
     3) Jones, Stirley SR               4) King, Kyle JR                  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 8:05 PM
 Meet Record:  9:56.13  2016        Rena Chesser, UNA                          
     Stadium:  9:37.12  2016        Jaime Cheever, UNA                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waite, Lennie                 NA Unat-Rice           9:36.25 
  2  Mancebo, Maria                   Jlr Track CL       10:17.26 
  3  Warner, Ashleigh              JR BYU                10:20.56 
  4  Somogyi, Anett                FR Cal Baptist        10:26.59 
  5  Dickinson, Laura              SR ASEA               10:30.00 
  6  Seidel, Isabel                SO Northwestern       10:33.30 
  7  Deimling, Katie               JR Cal Baptist        10:35.38 
  8  Burroughs, Mariah             JR Alaska Ancho       10:39.44 
  9  Preece, McKenzie              SR Utah Valley        10:41.19 
 10  Boyle, Shari                     Running Room       10:44.55 
 11  Kapple, Sarah                 SR San Diego          10:51.82 
 12  Kay, Hannah                   SR Rice               10:53.33 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kaur, Damanjot                   Unattached         10:55.00 
  2  Cerrillos, Melissa            SO La Verne           10:55.73 
  3  Cairns, Brianna               SR British Colu       11:00.89 
  4  Ribeiro, Elaine               SR San Diego St       11:02.76 
  5  Gardner, Abby                 SR Pomona-Pitze       11:06.55 
  6  Ingoldsby, Rachael            SR The Masters        11:10.12 
  7  Blumm, Aria                   SO Occidental         11:15.40 
  8  Riberio, Chelsea              SO Simon Fraser       11:25.80 
  9  Townsend, Dana                SR Simon Fraser       11:25.87 
 10  Hunsaker, Hannah              JR Biola              11:30.61 
 11  Matonis, Camille                 Impala Racin       11:45.00 
 12  Mejia, Karla                     Unattached         11:50.00 
 13  Pedrick, Fiona                FR Occidental         12:00.00 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (45)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 8:35 PM
 Meet Record:  8:26.65  1993        Wander Moura, Brazil                       
     Stadium:  8:15.26  2016        Evan Jager, Nike BTC                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Abreu, Alvaro                    Jlr Track CL        8:38.00 
  2  Karwoski, Nick                   Unattached          8:45.00 
  3  Heslington, Jacob             FR BYU                 8:45.71 
  4  Briggs, Mitchell              SR BYU                 8:47.00 
  5  Shumway, Clayson              FR BYU                 8:47.04 
  6  Gay, John                     JR British Colu        8:49.22 
  7  Airiau, Gatien                JR Academy of A        8:51.08 
  8  Carpenter, Jordan                Unattached          8:56.00 
  9  Driscoll, Ryan                SR San Fernando        8:56.77 
 10  Aziz, Mohamed                 JR San Fernando        8:57.77 
 11  Ibarra, Luis                     Zac  Mx             8:59.00 
 12  Ruiz, Marco                   SR Rice                8:59.50 
 13  Sees, Jonathan                   Sra Elite           9:00.00 
 14  Snow, Scott                   SO Forest Fire         9:00.00 
 15  Bastian, Jeff                 JR BYU                 9:00.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Keller, Joel                     Rxunners            9:01.94 
  2  Rojas Liquidano, Jose Emmanu     Papasito            9:05.00 
  3  Walters, Guy                     Unattached          9:05.00 
  4  Purcella, Corey               SR Unattached          9:05.29 
  5  Jorgensen, Oliver             SR Simon Fraser        9:08.42 
  6  Perillat-Amede, Duncan        SR Cal Baptist         9:08.68 
  7  Lee, Griffin                  JR Rice                9:08.94 
  8  Smith, Cole                   SO UCLA                9:09.01 
  9  Sander, Christoph             FR Alaska Ancho        9:09.94 
 10  Kangogo, Edwin                JR Alaska Ancho        9:10.31 
 11  Rosen, Daniel                 FR Pomona-Pitze        9:10.55 
 12  McDermott, Noah               JR St. Mary's (        9:10.80 
 13  Korta, Kaleb                  FR Alaska Ancho        9:14.51 
 14  Demeku-Ousman, Solomon        JR UC Riverside        9:17.21 
 15  Degroot-Lutzner, Julian       SO Pomona-Pitze        9:17.23 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Messmer, Dennis               SO Cal Baptist         9:18.29 
  2  Davis, Max                    SR UCLA                9:20.54 
  3  Alfaro, Anthony               SO Unattached          9:21.00 
  4  Franco, Alec                  JR The Masters         9:22.33 
  5  Smith, Myles                  JR UCLA                9:22.36 
  6  Carvalho, Adolfo              FR Rice                9:23.09 
  7  Sallberg, Jacques             SR Run With Us         9:25.00 
  8  Plendcio, Gabe                FR Biola               9:30.00 
  9  Rose, Jack                    SO Unattached          9:37.00 
 10  Terhune, Conor                SR Colorado Col        9:38.00 
 11  Sugimoto, Aaron               SR Occidental          9:38.25 
 12  Meaux, Connor                 FR Rice                9:38.88 
 13  Aries, Jacob                     Unattached          9:40.22 
 14  Davidson, Benjamin            FR Santa Clara         9:40.23 
 15  Perry, KamRon                 JR Whittier            9:45.00 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run (103)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 9:15 PM
 Meet Record:  15:58.31  2016        Lauren LaRocco, Portland                  
     Stadium:  15:05.56  2013        Molly Huddle, Saucony                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hackett, Alexandria           SR Unattached         16:03.00 
  2  Caballero, Maria                 Paraguay           16:13.50 
  3  Roper, Cali                   SR Rice               16:14.78 
  4  Espinoza, Angelica               Corre A.C.         16:15.00 
  5  Young, Laura                  JR BYU                16:15.32 
  6  Brauer, Isabelle              SO San Fernando       16:17.00 
  7  Townsend, Melanie             SR Saucony Hurr       16:17.24 
  8  Hackett, Michaela             SR Unattached         16:19.00 
  9  Rosenfeld, Leah                  Trf Pro            16:20.00 
 10  Weigel, Maya                  SR Pomona-Pitze       16:20.19 
 11  Smith, Makenna                   Cal Coast Tr       16:21.89 
 12  Silva, Yesenia                SR BYU                16:25.62 
 13  Sanchez, Valerie                 Cal Coast Tr       16:25.66 
 14  Nicholson, Sarah              FR Northwestern       16:29.37 
 15  Bennison, Hannah              SR Unattached         16:30.00 
 16  Graham-Zamudio, Grace            Skechers Per       16:31.00 
 17  Cartwright, Abigail           JR Rice               16:31.03 
 18  Pianin, Jena                  SR Northwestern       16:34.22 
 19  Bell, Ashley                     Cal Coast Tr       16:35.00 
 20  Mendoza, Mariel                  Teamosqueda        16:40.00 
 21  Jensen, Alice                 SO BYU                16:45.35 
 22  Yamane, Veronica              JR UCLA               16:47.90 
 23  Delanis, Emeline              SO Cal Baptist        16:50.00 
 24  Dawson, Lyndee                JR Biola              16:50.00 
 25  Hughes, Andrea                SR San Diego          16:52.77 
 26  Klotter, Kelsi                   Unattached         16:55.00 
 27  Roberts, Aubrey               FR Northwestern       16:55.33 
 28  Kent, Christine               SR San Diego St       16:55.51 
 29  Guerra, Andrea                SR Teamosquedae       16:57.00 
 30  Rainey, Claire                JR Cal Baptist        16:58.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hernandez, Alexandra          JR Point Loma         17:01.38 
  2  Wohlenberg, Hannah            FR Loyola Marym       17:04.34 
  3  Berry, Savannah               JR Utah Valley        17:04.45 
  4  Vorgitch, Madelyn             JR Loyola Marym       17:09.08 
  5  Seynaeve, Lily                JR San Diego St       17:11.85 
  6  Frankian, Abigail             JR The Masters        17:13.98 
  7  Tobias, Julissa               JR Whittier           17:15.00 
  8  Patel, Khayla                 FR Rice               17:15.64 
  9  Gonzales, Allison                Sacramento R       17:19.00 
 10  McKillop, Bryn                JR Claremont-Mu       17:19.84 
 11  Danforth, Kyla                SO Loyola Marym       17:19.97 
 12  Lopez, Emily                  SR Unattached         17:20.00 
 13  Pigneri, Brooke               JR Northwestern       17:22.20 
 14  Au, Enid                      SO British Colu       17:22.74 
 15  Graham, Katrina                  Unattached         17:30.00 
 16  Quirin, Courtney                 Impala Racin       17:32.00 
 17  Ransom, Emily                 SO Biola              17:33.04 
 18  Croy, Stephanie               JR Biola              17:33.55 
 19  Smith, Kelli                     Unattached         17:35.00 
 20  Valle, Roxanne                SO Occidental         17:38.57 
 21  Shearer, Maggie                  teammosqueda       17:40.00 
 22  Benster, Lindsay              SR San Diego          17:41.57 
 23  Hammer, Layne                 SR Oklahoma Chr       17:45.00 
 24  Semone, Lucie                 FR Unattached         17:45.00 
 25  Schmidt, Lilly                FR Unattached         17:45.00 
 26  Towner, Cassidy               JR San Diego St       17:49.09 
 27  McAuley, Grace                FR Unattached         17:50.00 
 28  Giannini, Julie               JR San Diego          17:55.00 
 29  du Bruyn, Leanda              JR Cal Baptist        17:55.00 
 30  Mitchell, Ashley              SR San Diego          17:55.00 
 31  Floris, Lauren                   Unattached         17:55.00 
 32  Kuhn, Cassidy                 FR San Diego          17:55.00 
 33  Devoney, Melina               SR Occidental         17:55.55 
 34  Kinnaird, Marnie                 Unattached         17:55.56 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Coffey, Sara                  JR Northwestern       17:56.92 
  2  Garcia, Elena                 SO Loyola Marym       17:57.65 
  3  Miller, Elena                 SR Northwestern       17:59.00 
  4  Beaudoin, Taylor              FR UCLA               17:59.00 
  5  Bowman, Laura                    Unattached         18:00.00 
  6  McClaughlin, Hope             FR San Diego          18:00.37 
  7  Iribe, Jessica                JR Whittier           18:02.00 
  8  Hamilton, Lauren              FR Pomona-Pitze       18:02.01 
  9  McDonald, Lindsey                Kansas City        18:03.58 
 10  Cushing-Murray, Jessica       JR UCLA               18:06.28 
 11  Brocks-Hagen, Anette          SR Club Run Wit       18:12.00 
 12  Kuehn, Kaitlyn                SR Santa Clara        18:16.52 
 13  Snincsak, Jessika             SR Redlands           18:21.12 
 14  Balvaneda, Kaylie                Top Speed Ru       18:21.72 
 15  Veldhuisen, Leah              SO Colorado Col       18:25.00 
 16  Arevalo, Victoria             SO Fresno Pacif       18:29.81 
 17  Brady, Rachel                 SO Unattached         18:35.00 
 18  Cantoran, Guadalupe           SR Unattached         18:39.00 
 19  Cantrell, Julia                  Top Speed Ru       18:40.52 
 20  Mattias, Allison              JR San Diego          18:43.27 
 21  Salazar, Cyntia               SR Impala RT          18:45.00 
 22  Almeida, Miranda              SO Soka               18:46.24 
 23  Tenuta, Mary                  JR San Diego          18:46.54 
 24  Albers, Haley                 JR Northwestern       18:46.77 
 25  Ferris, Jamie                 FR Santa Clara        18:47.48 
 26  Ramirez, Maria                FR Redlands           18:48.41 
 27  Roessling, Ally               FR San Diego          18:48.76 
 28  Wade, Beth                    FR San Diego          18:49.00 
 29  Purtzer, Hailey               FR San Diego          18:50.00 
 30  Curinga, Antonella            JR Unattached         18:52.00 
 31  Conlon, Shannan               JR San Diego          18:55.78 
 32  Boutin, Christina             SR Soka               18:58.87 
 33  Sichko, Stassja                  Unattached         18:59.00 
 34  Pertak, Brianna               FR Unattached         18:59.00 
 35  Beltran, Erika                SR Unattached         18:59.00 
 36  Parsons, Sarah                SR Cal Lutheran       19:00.00 
 37  Uzawa, Karin                  FR Occidental         19:00.00 
 38  Schell, Erika                 SO Occidental         19:00.00 
 39  Apelryd, Johanna              SO Loyola Marym       19:14.95 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run (108)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 10:15 PM
 Meet Record:  13:40.39  2015        Byron Piedra, Ecuador                     
     Stadium:  13:12.87  2012        Mo Farah, Nike                            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Levay, William                   Spårvägen FK       13:50.00 
  2  Werley, Lane                  SR Unattached         13:53.00 
  3  Terry, Darius                    Unattached         13:57.27 
  4  Byers, Reesey                 SR Hoka Aggies        13:58.14 
  5  Geiken, Will                     Hoka Aggie R       13:59.78 
  6  Buchanan, Andrew                 Unattached         14:01.00 
  7  Notz, Dominik                 SR Alaska Ancho       14:02.37 
  8  Hauger, Nick                  SO Portland           14:03.18 
  9  Alcock, Ben                   JR San Fernando       14:05.00 
 10  Reihs, Yannick                   Hannover Ath       14:05.21 
 11  Dillard, Alex                 SR Portland           14:06.47 
 12  Frias, Chris                  SR Hoka Aggie R       14:06.96 
 13  Roeser, Kurt                  SR Boulder Harr       14:07.00 
 14  Hooton, Jesse                 SR British Colu       14:07.50 
 15  Smith, Ashley                    Unattached         14:08.00 
 16  Webb, Caleb                   FR Portland           14:08.54 
 17  Crowe, Matthew                SR Track Club L       14:09.00 
 18  Flynn, David                     Sketchers/Ma       14:09.00 
 19  Johnson, Brady                SR Portland           14:10.64 
 20  Glassey, Brian                SR Unattached         14:11.38 
 21  Baldwin, Will                 SR Unattached         14:12.00 
 22  McLelland, Brayden            FR BYU                14:12.55 
 23  Gleason, George               SO UCLA               14:13.08 
 24  Lynch, Jason                  SR Utah Valley        14:13.50 
 25  Martinez, Danny               SR Portland           14:14.55 
 26  Tebbe, Alex                      Unattached         14:15.00 
 27  Palacios luna, Javier            Policía Fede       14:15.00 
 28  Morrin, Steve                 JR BYU                14:15.69 
 29  Reischling, Andy              SO Pomona-Pitze       14:15.70 
 30  Correa, Steve                 JR Unattached         14:16.00 
 31  Chaves, Kevin                    Unattached         14:17.00 
 32  Lambert, Tyson                JR Utah Valley        14:19.00 
 33  Sturgess, Gordon                 Hoka Aggie R       14:19.83 
 34  Trujillo, Millen              FR UCLA               14:19.86 
 35  Lowrie, Michael               SO Cal Baptist        14:20.00 
 36  Peña, Alexis                  FR Venezuela          14:20.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Polerecky, Jack               JR Loyola Marym       14:21.26 
  2  Davidson, Jack                FR Santa Clara        14:23.35 
  3  Airiau, Gatien                JR Academy of A       14:24.63 
  4  Fontanarosa, Pierre           SR Academy of A       14:27.94 
  5  Hedquist, Alex                FR BYU                14:28.35 
  6  Moser, Bennet                 SR Wartburg           14:28.51 
  7  Gonzalez, Omar                   Unattached         14:30.00 
  8  Perdomo, Salvator                Dukes Track        14:30.00 
  9  McClain, Caleb                SO San Fernando       14:30.00 
 10  Foitzik, John                    Spårvägen FK       14:30.00 
 11  Flores, Hesiquio              SR Unattached         14:32.00 
 12  Lumb, Kieran                  FR British Colu       14:36.91 
 13  Nolen, Connor                 JR Fresno Pacif       14:38.73 
 14  Pedrotti, James               JR San Diego          14:38.90 
 15  Broaddrick, Kyle              SR Oklahoma Chr       14:39.14 
 16  D'Anieri, Thomas              FR Claremont-Mu       14:40.63 
 17  Joseph, Jesse                 SR Claremont-Mu       14:40.96 
 18  Bell, Imran                   JR Rice               14:41.05 
 19  Everett, Kris                 SR Academy of A       14:41.50 
 20  Sandoval, Julian              SO Whittier           14:42.00 
 21  Marshall, Jackson             SO UCLA               14:42.27 
 22  Dohner, Brad                  SO Rice               14:44.26 
 23  Sherfey, Joshua               SR The Masters        14:44.61 
 24  kahssay, munir                   Unattached         14:45.00 
 25  Emerson, Jayden               SO Cal Baptist        14:45.00 
 26  Porter, Jeremy                JR Azusa Pacifi       14:45.61 
 27  Ho, Richard                   JR UCLA               14:47.83 
 28  Salas Jr, Jesus               JR Unattached         14:49.00 
 29  McLennan, Jordan              SO Loyola Marym       14:49.27 
 30  Pederson, Koby                SO Loyola Marym       14:53.47 
 31  Daedler, Andrew               SR Cal Coast Tr       14:54.00 
 32  Booker, Steve                 SO Rice               14:54.49 
 33  Thompson, Ryan                SO Biola              14:54.75 
 34  Garcia, Ricardo               SR Cal St. Nort       14:54.83 
 35  Sankaran, Austin              JR Occidental         14:55.47 
 36  Jimenez Jr., Enrique          SR Unattached         14:57.00 
 37  Joerger, Brian                SO Loyola Marym       14:59.47 
 38  Greenough, Ryan               SR Santa Clara        15:00.00 
 39  Franklin, John                SR Serpentine R       15:00.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Ben                    FR Loyola Marym       15:03.33 
  2  Galasso, Terence                 Arc Racing P       15:08.00 
  3  Palazzo, Anthony                 Cal Poly Dis       15:09.00 
  4  Zuercher, Timothy             SR Oklahoma Chr       15:09.98 
  5  Ross, John                       Cal Poly Dis       15:10.56 
  6  Sarco, Gefry                  SO Unattached         15:15.00 
  7  Ambriz, Juan                  FR LODP               15:15.00 
  8  Apodaca, Bradley                 Unattached         15:16.53 
  9  Boyden, Wilder                SO Santa Clara        15:17.05 
 10  Burschinger, Will             JR Santa Clara        15:17.33 
 11  Gillock, Sisay                JR Oklahoma Chr       15:18.46 
 12  Loasby, Harry                 JR Loyola Marym       15:19.37 
 13  Scheulen, Florian                Arc Racing P       15:19.80 
 14  Renner, Michael                  Unattached         15:20.00 
 15  Sanchez, AJ                   SR Cal Coast Tr       15:20.00 
 16  Stafford, Ryan                SR Unattached         15:20.22 
 17  Hodges, Tyler                 JR San Diego          15:21.06 
 18  Ross, Jonah                   SO Cal Baptist        15:22.01 
 19  Chettle, Jesse                SR Kansas City        15:22.27 
 20  Robertson, Thomas             FR Occidental         15:23.73 
 21  Williams, Benjamin            FR Santa Clara        15:24.85 
 22  Bruce, Patrick                FR San Diego          15:25.00 
 23  Busse, Thomas                    Cal Poly Dis       15:25.00 
 24  Manis, Mitch                  SO San Diego          15:25.00 
 25  Hollingsworth, Will              Unattached         15:25.00 
 26  Cota, Roberto                 SO Papasito           15:27.00 
 27  Singh, Dilpreet               FR Unattached         15:29.00 
 28  Salas, Salvador               JR Daytona            15:29.00 
 29  Jack, Andrew                  JR Occidental         15:30.00 
 30  Howells, William              FR Whittier           15:30.00 
 31  Heink, Jacob                  FR Loyola Marym       15:30.00 
 32  Rodgers, Joey                 SO Loyola Marym       15:35.51 
 33  Sasser, Alex                  SO Loyola Marym       15:39.24 
 
Event 23  Mixed 10000 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/6/2017 - 11:05 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moser, Bennet                MSR Wartburg           30:26.08 
  2  Porter, Jeremy               MJR Azusa Pacifi       30:28.82 
  3  Burke, Liam                  MJR San Diego          30:50.00 
  4  Solorza, Ruben               MSR Whittier           31:18.22 
  5  Broaddrick, Kyle             MSR Oklahoma Chr       31:45.60 
  6  Zuercher, Timothy            MSR Oklahoma Chr       32:11.99 
  7  Gillock, Sisay               MJR Oklahoma Chr       32:29.07 
  8  Flores, David                MSR Unattached         33:45.00 
  9  Beasley, Matthew             MSR San Diego          34:00.00 
 10  Rosen-Duran, Eli             MSO San Diego          34:00.00 
 11  Berry, Savannah              WJR Utah Valley        34:42.13 
 12  Benster, Lindsay             WSR San Diego          36:43.86 
 13  Spencer, Stephenie           WJR Pacific (Ore       37:21.55 
 14  Brodow, Amanda               WSO San Diego          40:20.00 
 15  Kopstein, Jeannie            WFR San Diego          40:30.00 
 16  Brodow, Erika                WSO San Diego          41:30.00 
 17  Vozarova, Viktoria           WSR San Diego          43:20.00 

Provisional Time Schedule (Pacific Time)


Field Events
11:00 AM     
M Shot Put (women to follow)
W Discus (men to follow)
W Pole Vault (men to follow)
W Long Jump (men to follow) 
2:00 PM      
W Hammer (men to follow
M Javelin (women to follow)
W Triple Jump (men to follow) 
3:00 PM      
W High Jump (men to follow)
Running Events
2:30 PM              W 100m Hurdles
2:45                 M 110m Hurdles
3:00                 W 4 x 100m Relay
3:05                 M 4 x 100m Relay
3:10                 W 1500m
3:40                 M 1500m
4:10                 W 400m
4:25                 M 400m
4:45                 W 100m
5:05                 M 100m
5:30                 W 800m
5:55                 M 800m
6:30                 W 400m Hurdles
6:45                 M 400m Hurdles
7:00                 W 200m
7:20                 M 200m          
7:40                 W 4 x 400m Relay
7:50                 M 4 x 400m Relay
8:00                 W 3000m SC
8:30                 M 3000m SC
8:55                 W 5000m
9:55                 M 5000m                         
11:15                W&M 10,000m
Note: Subject to change based on entries.

All Articles

FloSports Weekly Viewing Guide: May 1-7

May 4, 2017 by Sarah Hoffman - 0 Comments

In our weekly viewing guide, we list the best live coverage and original storytelling coming up across each of our sites. If you h
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv