View Results

2017 Mt. SAC Relays

2017 Mt. SAC Relays

How To Watch


ON TV: Now available on Roku and Apple TV 4 -- download the FloSports app today!
STREAMING: Available only on FloTrack. SIGN UP HERE
  • A yearly FloPRO subscription provides access to ALL FloSports sites.
LIVE EVENT SCHEDULE | ORIGINAL DOCUMENTARIES | WORLD CLASS TRAINING VIDEOS


Join The Conversation On Social


• Follow us on Twitter @FloTrack
• Follow us on Instagram @FloTrack_TrackIsBack
• Follow us on Facebook



Archived Competition Footage


Video footage from the competition will be archived and stored in a video library for FloPRO subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.

HEAT SHEETS


                          59th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, Ca  - 4/13/2017 to 4/15/2017           
===============================================================================
                                 Meet Program                                  
===============================================================================
Event 401  Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:30 PM
 Meet Record:  12.00  4/16/2016   Jasmin Reed, Serra (Garde                    
 NHSF Record:  11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA              
  HS Nat Rec:  11.10  2014        Kaylin Whitney, Florida                      
 HS Meet Rec:  11.40  1997        Angela Williams, Chino                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Amari Prude                      Bonita                      
  2  Eden Hahn                        St. Bonaventure             
  3  Jada Hicks                       Upland                      
  4  Kennedy Williams                 Redondo Union               
  5  Callista Fletcher                Scripps Ranch               
  6  Alexis Sutherland                Corona                      
  7  Mariah Allain                    La Sierra                   
  8  Indica Showell                   Redondo Union               
  9  Saundria Martin                  Carson                      
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:26 PM
 Meet Record:  11.50  4/16/2016   Zaria Francis, Rio Mesa                      
 NHSF Record:  11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA              
  HS Nat Rec:  11.10  2014        Kaylin Whitney, Florida                      
 HS Meet Rec:  11.40  1997        Angela Williams, Chino                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elani Rice                       El Camino Real              
  2  Jalyn Harris                     Rancho Cucamonga            
  3  Emerald Bowens                   Redlands E Valle            
  4  Jazmyne Frost                    Serra (GARD)                
  5  Kenyla Miles                     Carson                      
  6  Jasmin Reed                      Serra (GARD)                
  7  Ariyonna Augustine               Long Beach Poly             
  8  Hailey Murdica                   Palm Desert                 
  9  Genevieve Dominguez              Simi Valley                 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:35 PM
 Meet Record:  23.07  4/16/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Christi           
 NHSF Record:  22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles, Baptist, CA      
  HS Nat Rec:  22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA       
 HS Meet Rec:  23.05  2002        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jenna Mencarelli                 Westlake                    
  2  Alexis Surrell                   Newark Memorial             
  3  Callista Fletcher                Scripps Ranch               
  4  Jazmyne Frost                    Serra (GARD)                
  5  Shae Anderson                    Norco                       
  6  Jasmin Reed                      Serra (GARD)                
  7  Ariyonna Augustine               Long Beach Poly             
  8  Jalyn Harris                     Rancho Cucamonga            
  9  Elani Rice                       El Camino Real              
Event 403  Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:40 PM
 Meet Record:  24.22                                                           
 NHSF Record:  22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA       
  HS Nat Rec:  22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA       
 HS Meet Rec:  23.05  2002        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chudney McGehee                  LB Milikan                  
  2  Eden Hahn                        St. Bonaventure             
  3  Shilah Bedingfield               Quartz Hill                 
  4  Deborah Grant                    Green Valley                
  5  Emerald Bowens                   Redlands E Valle            
  6  Jada Hicks                       Upland                      
  7  Gizelle Reid                     Rancho                      
  8  Alexis Sutherland                Corona                      
  9  Elysia Laramie                   Simi Valley                 
Event 405  Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:56 PM
 Meet Record:  55.96  4/16/2016   Shamaya Flanagan, Quartz Hill                
 NHSF Record:  50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, Morse, CA                 
  HS Nat Rec:  50.69  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale Aquinas       
 HS Meet Rec:  53.28  1986        Janeene Vickers, Pomona                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Deborah Grant                    Green Valley                
  2  Gabrielle Ellis                  Notre Dame (SO)             
  3  Paige Richard                    Poway                       
  4  Jenna Mencarelli                 Westlake                    
  5  Shalee Reynolds                  Glendora                    
  6  Amari Prude                      Bonita                      
  7  Maya Sharp                       Westlake                    
  8  Elisha Salazar                   Carson                      
  9  Alonna Johnson                   Quartz Hill                 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:52 PM
 Meet Record:  54.37                                                           
 NHSF Record:  50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, Morse, CA                 
  HS Nat Rec:  50.69  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale Aquinas       
 HS Meet Rec:  53.28  1986        JaneeneVickers, Pomona                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shilah Bedingfield               Quartz Hill                 
  2  Jalyn Harris                     Rancho Cucamonga            
  3  Zani Meaders                     Chino Hills                 
  4  Carolyn Wilson                   Oaks Christian              
  5  Kaelin Roberts                   Carson                      
  6  Shae Anderson                    Norco                       
  7  Milayah Medley                   El Toro                     
  8  Alexis Surrell                   Newark Memorial             
  9  Autumn Wright                    Carson                      
Event 406  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:39 PM
 Meet Record:  2:11.50  4/16/2016   Cassie Durgy, Huntington B                 
 NHSF Record:  2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, CA      
  HS Nat Rec:  2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, PA            
 HS Meet Rec:  2:08.05  1990        Irma Betancourt, Mexico                    
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Madison Heisterman               Brentwood Colleg            
  2  Allie Schadler                   Rio Rico                    
  3  Kiley McCarthy                   Carlsbad                    
  4  Bailey Pate                      West Ranch                  
  5  Sakura Roberson                  La Jolla Senior             
  6  Karina Haymore                   Centennial                  
  7  Rylee Bowen                      Sonoma Academy              
  8  Hailey Golmon                    Simi Valley                 
  9  Emma Arriaga                     Walnut                      
 10  Annie Boos                       Claremont                   
 11  Alexis Ford                      Eleanor Roosevel            
 12  Jaxin Woodward                   Vacaville                   
 13  Anna Gibson                      Jackson Hole                
 14  Ally Talpash                     Great Oak                   
 15  Madison Meade                    Roseville                   
Event 407  Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:40 AM
 Meet Record:  2:11.73  4/16/2016   Sakura Roberson, La Jolla Sen              
 NHSF Record:  2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, CA      
  HS Nat Rec:  2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, PA            
 HS Meet Rec:  2:08.05  1990        Irma Betancourt, Mexico                    
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sierra Roberson                  La Jolla Senior             
  2  Paige Carter                     San Marcos                  
  3  Melissa Tanaka                   Long Beach Poly             
  4  Marley Jacobs                    Tesoro                      
  5  Carolyn Wilson                   Oaks Christian              
  6  Cynthia Mejia                    Stanislaus State            
  7  Julia Sullivan                   Oaks Christian              
  8  Mariah Castillo                  Saugus                      
  9  Samantha Schadler                Rio Rico                    
 10  Taylor Owen                      Glendora                    
 11  Alexandra Lomeli                 Notre Dame Acad             
 12  Claire Adams                     Westlake                    
 13  Maya Sharp                       Westlake                    
 14  Sarah Workman                    Great Oak                   
 15  Lexi Watkins                     La Jolla CDS                
 16  Kiyena Beatty                    Great Oak                   
 17  Danielle Scott                   Long Beach Poly             
 18  Natalie Mejia                    Long Beach Poly             
 19  Marina McDonough                 San Clemente                
Event 408  Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS (18)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 5:47 PM
 Meet Record:  4:47.26  4/15/2016   Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Acade                  
 NHSF Record:  4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, Woodbridge, CA          
  HS Nat Rec:  4:35.24  1982        Polly Plumer, University Irvine, CA        
 HS Meet Rec:  4:47.26  4/15/2016   Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Acade                  
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Virtue                     John Burroughs              
  2  Elizabeth Chittenden             Mira Costa                  
  3  Rylee Bowen                      Sonoma Academy              
  4  Marisa Rodriguez                 Indio                       
  5  Glennis Murphy                   Redwood (Lark)              
  6  Anna Gibson                      Jackson Hole                
  7  Claudia Lane                     Malibu                      
  8  Annie Boos                       Claremont                   
  9  Gillian Wagner                   Redwood (Lark)              
 10  Chloe Arriaga                    Walnut                      
 11  Gabrielle Peterson               Healdsburg                  
 12  Jessica Nye                      Peninsula                   
 13  Claire Graves                    Citrus Valley               
 14  Sydney Hwang                     Claremont                   
 15  Misty Diaz                       Norwalk                     
 16  Jacquelyn Hill                   Etiwanda                    
 17  Elise Boisvert                   University City             
 18  Kira Loren                       Canyon Crest Aca            
Event 409  Girls 3200 Meter Run Brooks 3200M HS (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:08 PM
 Meet Record:  10:36.07  4/15/2016   Hannah Tobin, El Toro                     
 NHSF Record:   9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA          
  HS Nat Rec:   9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA          
 HS Meet Rec:  10:36.07  4/15/2016   Hannah Tobin, El Toro                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Natalie O'Brien                  Flintridge Prep             
  2  Emily Virtue                     John Burroughs              
  3  Claudia Lane                     Malibu                      
  4  Lauren Gregory                   Fort Collins                
  5  Kate Bowen                       Sonoma Academy              
  6  Jacqueline Cascione              Saugus                      
  7  Samantha Barajas                 Simi Valley                 
  8  Sandra Pflughoft                 Great Oak                   
  9  Christie Caruana                 Pacifica Chr                
 10  Emily Perez                      St. Joseph ND               
 11  Katie Hansen                     San Juan Hills              
 12  Chloe Arriaga                    Walnut                      
 13  Cat McGettigan                   Tesoro                      
 14  Valerie Almanza                  Channel Islands             
 15  Kaylee Thompson                  Saugus                      
 16  Mikaela Ramirez                  Ayala                       
 17  Alexis Gourrier                  Centennial                  
 18  Audrey Dang                      Great Oak                   
 19  Sophie Gitlin                    Flintridge Prep             
 20  Gabrielle Peterson               Healdsburg                  
 21  Malia Simon                      Arroyo Grande               
 22  Emma Arriaga                     Walnut                      
 23  Sophia Hoelzel                   West Ranch                  
 24  Devin Ito                        Great Oak                   
 25  Marisa Rodriguez                 Indio                       
 26  Chandler Horton                  San Clemente                
Event 410  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:10 AM
 Meet Record:  13.24  4/16/2016   Brittley Humphrey, Hoover                    
 NHSF Record:  13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant, CA              
  HS Nat Rec:  12.92  2014        Dior Hall, Colorado                          
 HS Meet Rec:  13.24  4/16/2016   Brittley Humphrey, Hoover                    
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kaitlin Gibb                     Arbor View                  
  2  Danae Dyer                       Temecula Valley             
  3  Shae Anderson                    Norco                       
  4  Jurnee Woodward                  Vacaville                   
  5  Tara Davis                       Agoura                      
  6  Breanna Bernard Joseph           Eleanor Roosevel            
  7  Jada Hicks                       Upland                      
  8  Talie Bonds                      Centennial                  
  9  Asia Smith                       Mission Hills               
Event 411  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:15 AM
 Meet Record:  14.29                                                           
 NHSF Record:  13.03  1996        Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant, CA              
  HS Nat Rec:  12.92  2014        Dior Hall, Colorado                          
 HS Meet Rec:  13.54  2011        Melia Cox, Long Beach Poly                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashley Moore                     Centennial                  
  2  Lauren Willingham                Los Alamitos                
  3  Tyjai Boyle                      Carson                      
  4  Lourdes Gilbert                  St. Bonaventure             
  5  Samantha Seaton                  Westlake                    
  6  Malia Avila                      Walnut                      
  7  Shante Robinson                  Mira Costa                  
  8  Brianna Smith                    Paraclete                   
  9  Shalee Reynolds                  Glendora                    
Event 412  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:05 PM
 Meet Record:  41.31                                                           
 NHSF Record:  39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, CA        
 HS Meet Rec:  40.97  2006        Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wilson             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  DeMia January                    Upland                      
  2  Zeinab Torabi                    Murrieta Mesa               
  3  Malia Avila                      Walnut                      
  4  Breanna Bernard Joseph           Eleanor Roosevel            
  5  Jurnee Woodward                  Vacaville                   
  6  Shae Anderson                    Norco                       
  7  Shante Robinson                  Mira Costa                  
  8  Shalee Reynolds                  Glendora                    
  9  Hailey Ray                       Dana Hills                  
Event 413  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:10 PM
 Meet Record:  44.10  4/16/2016   Malia Avila, Walnut                          
 NHSF Record:  39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, CA        
 HS Meet Rec:  40.97  2006        Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wilson             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Aspen Jones                      Notre Dame (SO)             
  2  Kenya Payne                      Long Beach Poly             
  3  Seanna Nalbandyan                Canyon (Cany Co)            
  4  Megan Mattson                    Sage Creek                  
  5  Lauren Willingham                Los Alamitos                
  6  Kaleigh Giannone                 Heritage (Romol)            
  7  Tyjai Boyle                      Carson                      
  8  Quincy Bonds                     Centennial                  
  9  Lourdes Gilbert                  St. Bonaventure             
Event 415  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:53 PM
 Meet Record:  45.96                                                           
 NHSF Record:  44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly,  CA                       
 HS Meet Rec:  45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                          
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) Shilah Bedingfield              2) Iman Babineaux                 
     3) Megan Morgan                    4) Janae O'Neal                   
  2  Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                        
     1) Jalyn Harris                    2) Chelsea Daye                   
     3) Felicia Banahene                4) Jamari Davis                   
  3  Upland  'A'                                                  
     1) Jada Hicks                      2) Amya Small                     
     3) DeMia January                   4) Destiny Curley                 
  4  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) Tiona Roberts                   2) Breanna Bernard Joseph         
     3) Shaelyn Amos                    4) Chaselyn Amos                  
  5  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) Kenyla Miles                    2) Saundria Martin                
     3) Jaylen Walker                   4) Kaelin Roberts                 
  6  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) Zhane Smith                     2) Quwshayah Peters               
     3) Jaelyn Predium                  4) Ariyonna Augustine             
  7  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) Genevieve Dominguez             2) Elysia Laramie                 
     3) Gabriela Robles                 4) Sarah Steffon                  
  8  Redondo Union  'A'                                           
     1) Sage Espy                       2) Kennedy Williams               
     3) Mahkaia Lee                     4) Indica Showell                 
  9  William Pete Knight  'A'                                     
     1) Tatiana Smith                   2) Kori Kimble                    
     3) Chianne Warner                  4) Jaden Pardue                   
Event 416  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:57 PM
 Meet Record:  47.61                                                           
 NHSF Record:  44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                        
 HS Meet Rec:  45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                          
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  LB Milikan  'A'                                              
     1) Nadiri Wilson                   2)                                
  2  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) Chana Solomon-Jackson           2) Ezinne Abba                    
     3) Jayea McMillan                  4) Ryanne Napolean                
  3  Mira Costa  'A'                                              
     1) Alicia Chute                    2) Jaylah Herron                  
     3) Aaliyah Graves                  4) Shante Robinson                
  4  Temecula Valley  'A'                                         
     1) Charisma Davis                  2) Kimberly Evans                 
     3) Erica Menchaca                  4) Danae Dyer                     
  5  Calabasas  'A'                                               
     1) Tierra Crockrell                2) Janiah Brown                   
     3) De'Anna Nowling                 4) Kyla Robinson-Hubbard          
  6  Serra (GARD)  'A'                                            
     1) Jazmyne Frost                   2)                                
  7  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) Emily Yohnka                    2) Maya Hollien                   
     3) Gabrielle Ellis                 4) Malia Green                    
  8  Alexander Hamilton  'A'                                      
     1) Susie Fowler                    2) Aniya Loyo                     
     3) Ayana Fields                    4) Cierrah Smith                  
  9  Chino Hills  'A'                                             
     1) Zani Meaders                    2) Tamia Bonner                   
     3) Toni Ayala                      4) Maraian Raymundo-Link          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thousand Oaks  'A'                                           
     1) Catherine Atkins                2) Paula Mercado                  
     3) Aliyah Porter                   4) Saffron Holland                
  2  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) Amari Prude                     2) Sami Riggs                     
     3) Claudia Hudson                  4) Sierra Julian                  
  3  Glendora  'A'                                                
     1) Danielle Bushey                 2) Shyann Reynolds                
     3) Taylor Eastlund                 4) Shalee Reynolds                
  4  San Marcos (sm)  'A'                                         
     1) Ashley King                     2) Miranda Goodson                
     3) Carli Nosler                    4) Sarah Mosteller                
  5  Palm Desert  'A'                                             
     1) Shandrica Jackson               2) Chris Barnes                   
     3) Seline Schinke                  4) Hailey Murdica                 
  6  Corona  'A'                                                  
     1) Elena Garcia                    2) Jazmin Lucatero                
     3) Aaliyah Richardson              4) Alexis Sutherland              
  7  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) Dayna Carson                    2) Chioma Okonkwo                 
     3) Zeinab Torabi                   4) Jada Edwards                   
  8  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Kimiko Boswell                  2) Jada Fonseca                   
     3) Morgan Taylor                   4) Hannah Coates                  
  9  Silverado (SS)  'A'                                          
     1) Dorian Moore                    2) Jasmine Garcia                 
     3) Cora Wilcot                     4) Deja Dames                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                                       
     1) Taylor Nelson                   2) Marisa Perez                   
     3) Jacquelyn Ledesma               4) Brooke Crisp                   
  2  Los Osos  'A'                                                
     1) Micah Cooke                     2) Jordan Masterton               
     3) Tiffany Okeani                  4) Nadera Smith                   
  3  Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     
     1) Toni Carter                     2) Cydney Ned                     
     3) Reaundra Peoples                4) Nahla Hendricks                
  4  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) Brittany Livermore              2) Peyton Moore                   
     3) Kiara Etheridge                 4) Alani Brandon                  
  5  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) Chika Chinedu-obi               2) Te'A Lynch                     
     3) Genesis Walls                   4) Skye Lattimore                 
  6  San Leandro  'A'                                             
     1) Jaylynn Kelly                   2) Jaden Nixon                    
     3) Tenea Johnson                   4) Taylor Bazile                  
  7  Rancho  'A'                                                  
     1) Gizelle Reid                    2) Tatianna Pamplin               
     3) Jordan Davis                    4) Chyrese Patterson              
  8  Paraclete  'A'                                               
     1) Amanda Ceicl                    2) Brianna Smith                  
     3) Destiny Ramsey                  4) Taylor Richardson              
  9  Palos Verdes  'A'                                            
     1) Grace McKenna                   2) Kyleigh Follis                 
     3) Jessica Lazo                    4) Alexis Nickl                   
Event 417  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:30 PM
 Meet Record:  1:38.07  4/16/2016   Serra (Gardena), Serra (Garde              
                        M Golden, J Reed, J Frost, C Clark                
 NHSF Record:  1:33.87  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                      
 HS Meet Rec:  1:36.77  1994        , Long Beach Poly                          
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Corona  'A'                                                  
  2  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) Ryanne Napolean                 2) Chana Solomon-Jackson          
     3) Ezinne Abba                     4) Jayea McMillan                 
  3  Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                        
     1) Chelsea Daye                    2) Jalyn Harris                   
     3) Felicia Banahene                4) Jamari Davis                   
  4  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) Amari Prude                     2) Sami Riggs                     
     3) Claudia Hudson                  4) Sierra Julian                  
  5  Serra (GARD)  'A'                                            
     1) Jazmyne Frost                   2)                                
  6  Rancho  'A'                                                  
     1) Gizelle Reid                    2) Tatianna Pamplin               
     3) Jordan Davis                    4) Chyrese Patterson              
  7  Chino Hills  'A'                                             
     1) Zani Meaders                    2) Tamia Bonner                   
     3) Toni Ayala                      4) Brooke Savage                  
  8  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) Kaelin Roberts                  2) Kenyla Miles                   
     3) Saundria Martin                 4) Elisha Salazar                 
  9  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) Emily Yohnka                    2) Maya Hollien                   
     3) Gabrielle Ellis                 4) Malia Green                    
Event 418  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:35 PM
 Meet Record:  1:41.98  4/16/2016   Quartz Hill, Quartz Hill                   
                        S Bedingfield, A Johnson, S Flanagan, M Morgan    
 NHSF Record:  1:33.87  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                      
 HS Meet Rec:  1:36.77  1994        , Long Beach Poly                          
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Los Osos  'A'                                                
     1) Jordan Masterton                2) Nadera Smith                   
     3) Tiffany Okeani                  4) Natalie Tolento                
  2  Temecula Valley  'A'                                         
     1) Kimberly Evans                  2) Jasmine Porter                 
     3) Erica Menchaca                  4) Danae Dyer                     
  3  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Isabela Llevat                  2) London Alexander               
     3) Giana Hubbard                   4) Mila Danton                    
  4  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                      
     1) Timeera Lewis                   2) Iyani Williams                 
     3) Is'real Conerly                 4) Tajanae Nettles                
  5  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Deja Alexis                     2) Kolonnie Green                 
     3) Kimiko Boswell                  4) Kristina Bong                  
  6  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) Elysia Laramie                  2) Gabriela Robles                
     3) Genevieve Dominguez             4) Sarah Steffon                  
  7  LB Milikan  'A'                                              
     1) Nadiri Wilson                   2)                                
  8  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Quincy Bonds                    2) Elize Larsen                   
     3) Kenneday Brace                  4) Pamela Wilmore                 
  9  Scripps Ranch  'A'                                           
     1) Clarke Taylor                   2) Aubree Bell                    
     3) Jaydah Simmons                  4) Callista Fletcher              
Event 419  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 6:25 PM
 Meet Record:  3:47.23                                                         
 NHSF Record:  3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                      
 HS Meet Rec:  3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                    
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chino Hills  'A'                                             
     1) Zani Meaders                    2) Tamia Bonner                   
     3) Brooke Savage                   4) Izzi SiFuentes                 
  2  Rancho  'A'                                                  
     1) Jordan Davis                    2) Tatianna Pamplin               
     3) Chyrese Patterson               4) Gizelle Reid                   
  3  Calabasas  'A'                                               
     1) Tierra Crockrell                2) Janiah Brown                   
     3) De'Anna Nowling                 4) Kyla Robinson-Hubbard          
  4  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) Kenya Payne                     2) Ariyonna Augustine             
     3) Danielle Scott                  4) Quwshayah Peters               
  5  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) Shaelyn Amos                    2) Alexis Ford                    
     3) Chaselyn Amos                   4) Breanna Bernard Joseph         
  6  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Kenneday Brace                  2) Alexis Gourrier                
     3) Cheyenne Jones                  4) Karina Haymore                 
  7  Westlake  'A'                                                
     1) Samantha Seaton                 2) Jenna Mencarelli               
     3) Claire Adams                    4) Maya Sharp                     
  8  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) Amari Prude                     2) Sami Riggs                     
     3) Sierra Julian                   4) Megan Shadrick                 
  9  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) Caitlyn Fergason                2) Olivia Chambers                
     3) Grace Reskey                    4) Hailey Ray                     
Event 420  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 6:30 PM
 Meet Record:  3:51.01                                                         
 NHSF Record:  3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                      
 HS Meet Rec:  3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                    
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Deja Alexis                     2) Marley Naylor                  
     3) Chloe King                      4) Morgan Taylor                  
  2  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) Te'A Lynch                      2) Taja Brown                     
     3) Alondra Palmer                  4) Destiny Whitaker               
  3  Glendora  'A'                                                
     1) Taylor Owen                     2) Shyann Reynolds                
     3) Taylor Eastlund                 4) Shalee Reynolds                
  4  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                      
     1) Iyani Williams                  2) Timeera Lewis                  
     3) Tajanae Nettles                 4) Is'real Conerly                
  5  Mira Costa  'A'                                              
     1) Jaylah Herron                   2) Alicia Chute                   
     3) Natalia Cervantes               4) Shante Robinson                
  6  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) Shilah Bedingfield              2) Iman Babineaux                 
     3) Janae O'Neal                    4) Alonna Johnson                 
  7  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) Saundria Martin                 2) Elisha Salazar                 
     3) Devin McCloud                   4) Autumn Wright                  
  8  LB Milikan  'A'                                              
     1) Nadiri Wilson                   2)                                
  9  Corona  'A'                                                  
     1) Jazmin Lucatero                 2) Alexis Sutherland              
     3) Aaliyah Richardson              4) Elena Garcia                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                                 
     1) Alyssa Aguilar                  2) Angelee Berganio               
     3) Seanna Nalbandyan               4) Brittany Young                 
  2  Mission Hills  'A'                                           
     1) Mykenzie Belliotti              2) Maya Occiano                   
     3) Dana Andrews                    4) Dakota Stanly                  
  3  West Ranch  'A'                                              
     1) Londin Lewis                    2) Shelbi Schauble                
     3) Grace Waterman                  4) Sophia Hoelzel                 
  4  Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     
     1) Toi Carter                      2) Cydney Ned                     
     3) Reaundra Peoples                4) Toni Carter                    
  5  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) Jade Babcock-Chi                2) Ellie Flint                    
     3) Kate Thomas                     4) Gloria Kalt                    
  6  La Quinta  'A'                                               
     1) Shekinah Edwards                2) Aven La Mere                   
     3) Emma Rosillo                    4) Alana Wilson                   
  7  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) La'Daijah Wright                2) Ezinne Abba                    
     3) Jayea McMillan                  4) Keilani Naipo                  
  8  Poway  'A'                                                   
     1) Kinley Williams                 2) Paige Richard                  
     3) Chloe Kauffman                  4) Jillian Bernal                 
  9  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) Anna Ricard                     2) Alexis Alexander               
     3) Cayla Etheridge                 4) Samantha Velasquez             
Event 422  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 5:20 PM
 Meet Record:  9:06.57                                                         
 NHSF Record:  8:48.29  2012        , Kentwood, MI                             
  HS Nat Rec:  8:43.12  2008        , Roosevelt, MD                            
 HS Meet Rec:  9:03.77  2011        , Harvard Westlake                         
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Ally Talpash                    2) Sarah Workman                  
     3) Kiyena Beatty                   4) Ericka Burgess                 
  2  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) Brenda Rosales                  2) Natalie Mejia                  
     3) Danielle Scott                  4) Melissa Tanaka                 
  3  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) Ximena Bustos                   2) Anisa Rind                     
     3) Avery Clark                     4) Jennifer Daly                  
  4  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) Isabella Aguiar                 2) Gabi Dinkin                    
     3) Emma Largerie                   4) Angie Roque                    
  5  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Alexis Gourrier                 2) Kenneday Brace                 
     3) Kayla Roberts                   4) Karina Haymore                 
  6  Miramonte  'A'                                               
     1) Rosie Cruz                      2) Cassy Haskell                  
     3) Rose Tuttle                     4) Hannah Fishlow                 
  7  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Sydney Belus                    2) Maya Ambroziak                 
     3) Michelle McIntosh               4) Fatima Cortes                  
  8  Redondo Union  'A'                                           
  9  Redlands  'A'                                                
 10  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) Samantha Velasquez              2) Anna Ricard                    
     3) Riley Corcoran                  4) Cayla Etheridge                
 11  Walnut  'A'                                                  
     1) Chloe Arriaga                   2) Karina Galvan                  
     3) Samantha Munguia                4) Emma Arriaga                   
 12  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) Kristen Mohrhoff                2) Mariah Castillo                
     3) Mackenna Park                   4) Jacqueline Cascione            
Event 523  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:50 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shadow Hills  'A'                                            
     1) Nyah Chavez                     2) Paige Fullen                   
     3) Jasmin Gallegos                 4) Kaila Shipley                  
  2  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) Ashley Gehrich                  2) Kiana Walden                   
     3) Sabrina Murphy                  4) Marley Jacobs                  
  3  El Toro  'A'                                                 
     1) Layla Headley                   2) Alexis Neuville                
     3) Ashley McManus                  4) Ashley Messineo                
  4  Independence (B)  'A'                                        
     1) Asia Ahmad                      2) Alicia Muralles                
     3) Gabrielle Mullenmeister         4) Mackenzie Martinez             
  5  La Jolla Senior  'A'                                         
     1) Gina Spagarino                  2) Greta Fehlan                   
     3) Sierra Roberson                 4) Sakura Roberson                
  6  Palisades Charter  'A'                                       
     1) Brittany Darrow                 2) Sarah Bentley                  
     3) Nicole Figueroa                 4) Elizabeth Rene                 
  7  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) Megan Shadrick                  2) Joelle Vargas                  
     3) Alyssa Ward                     4) Noel DelToro                   
  8  Brea Olinda  'A'                                             
     1) Ariel Williams                  2) Mia Douge                      
     3) Whitney Valenti                 4) Lily Grudichak                 
  9  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) Samantha Barajas                2) Hailey Golmon                  
     3) Winkler Sarah                   4) Makenna Smollen                
 10  Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                         
     1) Dannah Golich                   2) Karlie Hayes                   
     3) Jenna Kim                       4) Hannah Zheng                   
 11  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) Mariah Moro                     2) Allina Carranza                
     3) Tyler Langley                   4) Gillian Roy                    
 12  Santiago (Corona)  'B'                                       
     1) Alexis Alexander                2) Destiny Gomez                  
     3) Kiara Etheridge                 4) Chantal Rabay                  
 13  Oceanside  'A'                                               
     1) Abigail Douglas                 2) Kimberly Barrueta              
     3) Anabel Ojeda                    4) Astrid Sanchez                 
 14  Flintridge Prep  'A'                                         
     1) Sasha Codiga                    2) Sophie Gitlin                  
     3) Natalie O'Brien                 4) Jenna Mijares                  
Event 425  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS (18)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 8:50 PM
 Meet Record:  19:52.88  4/15/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                      
                         K Beatty, N Rice, E Mandel, D Collins             
 HS Meet Rec:  19:52.88  4/15/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                      
                         K Beatty, N Rice, E Mandel, D Collins             
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Sydney Belus                    2) Nicole Rice                    
     3) Evelyn Mandel                   4) Kiyena Beatty                  
  2  Miramonte  'A'                                               
     1) Rosie Cruz                      2) Hannah Fishlow                 
     3) Rose Tuttle                     4) Cassy Haskell                  
  3  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) Abby Davis                      2) Hailey Pearson                 
     3) Mackenna Park                   4) Amaya Aguilar                  
  4  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Sandra Pflughoft                2) Maya Ambroziak                 
     3) Michelle McIntosh               4) Fatima Cortes                  
  5  Mira Costa  'A'                                              
     1) Elizabeth Chittenden            2) Sierra Andrade                 
     3) Brooke Inouye                   4) Olivia Hacohen                 
  6  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) Jax Heckers                     2) Sydney Hwang                   
     3) Janelle Baeskens                4) Annie Boos                     
  7  Yucaipa  'A'                                                 
     1) Tori Gaitan                     2) Mackenna Mason                 
     3) Tilicia Santiago                4) Danielle Gee                   
  8  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) Kathryn Kaloroumakis            2) Leila Keyvan                   
     3) Megan Geiger                    4) Sarah Meng                     
  9  Walnut  'A'                                                  
     1) Emma Arriaga                    2) Karina Galvan                  
     3) Amanda Ghibaudo                 4) Chloe Arriaga                  
 10  University City  'A'                                         
     1) Elise Boisvert                  2) Renee Torre                    
     3) Ella Ruff                       4) Isabelle Shepherd              
 11  Great Oak  'C'                                               
     1) Audrey Dang                     2) Sarah Workman                  
     3) Ericka Burgess                  4) Devin Ito                      
 12  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
     1) Holly Lung                      2) Jasmine He                     
     3) Eryca Yamane                    4) Joy Huang                      
 13  Laguna Hills  'A'                                            
     1) Lauren Turner                   2) Maya Williams                  
     3) Claire Selleck                  4) McKenna Rinke                  
 14  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) Brittany Marrero                2) Paloma Barron                  
     3) Kimberly Pena                   4) Aily Camacho                   
 15  Flintridge Prep  'A'                                         
     1) Sasha Codiga                    2) Sophie Gitlin                  
     3) Natalie O'Brien                 4) Jenna Mijares                  
 16  Glendora  'A'                                                
     1) Taylor Owen                     2) Savannah Yi                    
     3) Rebecca Ruiz                    4) Catherine Baklarz              
 17  Norwalk  'A'                                                 
     1) Misty Diaz                      2) Ruby Galindo                   
     3) Jessica Robles                  4) Viviana Rios                   
 18  Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                                    
     1) Kira Loren                      2)                                
Event 424  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS (21)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 8:10 PM
 Meet Record:  21:05.91  4/16/2016   Whittier, Whittier                        
                         B Dorantes, R Viramontes, S Sousa, C Pantoja      
 HS Meet Rec:  20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                 
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Westlake  'A'                                                
     1) Claire Robbins                  2) Rebecca Schultz                
     3) Jennifer Ruffing                4) Ashley Gonzalez                
  2  Indio  'A'                                                   
     1) Regina Casas                    2) Marisa Rodriguez               
     3) Naibe Ruelas                    4) Destiny Salazar                
  3  Warren  'A'                                                  
     1) Carlota Conant                  2) Nadine Gomez                   
     3) Trinity Gomez                   4) Leeann Gonzalez                
  4  Arroyo (El Monte)  'A'                                       
     1) Molly Hake                      2) Jazmin Felix                   
     3) Saray Rodriguez                 4) Lizette Castro                 
  5  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) Marley Jacobs                   2) Amanda Grady                   
     3) Sabrina Murphy                  4) Grace Santos                   
  6  Channel Islands  'A'                                         
     1) Victoria Almanza                2) Jacqueline Reyes               
     3) Andrea Contreras                4) Ana Barbosa                    
  7  Palisades Charter  'A'                                       
     1) Elisa Kim                       2) Sarah Bentley                  
     3) Brittany Darrow                 4) Kamia Samandi                  
  8  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) Lorelei Claxton                 2) Valerie Warner                 
     3) Noel DelToro                    4) Alyssa Ward                    
  9  Brea Olinda  'A'                                             
     1) Mia Douge                       2) Whitney Valenti                
     3) Kaitlyn Garcia                  4) Ariel Williams                 
 10  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) Samantha Velasquez              2) Riley Corcoran                 
     3) Eliana Weckwerth                4) Katelyn Meza                   
 11  Serrano  'A'                                                 
     1) McKenzie Cornell                2) Julia Brenner                  
     3) Maribel Aguilar                 4) Marisol Aguilar                
 12  Carlsbad  'A'                                                
     1) Samantha Schneider              2) Sydney Dresser                 
     3) Courtney Drisko                 4) Hannah Hartwell                
 13  California (Whittier)  'A'                                   
     1) Alyssa Jaurique                 2) Ashley Uriostegui              
     3) Zoe Gurule                      4) Kate Mata                      
 14  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Kayla Roberts                   2) Julia Weaver                   
     3) Kaitlynn Menger                 4) McKenzie Morgan                
 15  Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                         
     1) Hannah Zheng                    2) Dannah Golich                  
     3) Isabelle Davis                  4) Jenna Kim                      
 16  Redlands  'A'                                                
     1) Katherine Aguilar               2) Alyssa Benavides               
     3) Nikita Friche                   4) Isabelle Swanson               
 17  El Camino Real  'A'                                          
     1) Jicel Fernandez Ramir           2) Alyssa Ramos                   
     3) Sarah Julian                    4) Naomi Barahona                 
 18  Crescenta Valley  'A'                                        
     1) Sophia Atin                     2) Naila Ortiz                    
     3) Melissa Owens                   4) Samantha Moore                 
 19  Citrus Valley  'A'                                           
     1) Kalise Hart                     2) Kyrah Johnson                  
     3) Maya Brown                      4) Chau Liliana                   
 20  Ayala  'A'                                                   
     1) Keili Thompson                  2) Allison Oh                     
     3) Makena Morris                   4) Emily Garcia                   
 21  Madera South  'A'                                            
     1) Marlen Martinez                 2) Dariana Miramontes             
     3) Veronica Ortega                 4) Perla Jimenez                  
Event 426  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:50 PM
 Meet Record:  4:01.69  4/16/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                       
 NHSF Record:  3:51.90  2007        , Roosevelt, MD                            
  HS Nat Rec:  3:52.22  2004        , Phil West Catholic                       
 HS Meet Rec:  3:53.28  2003        , Long Beach Wilson                        
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Jada Fonseca                    2) Rachel Murrieta                
     3) Ericka Burgess                  4) Maya Ambroziak                 
  2  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Giana Hubbard                   2) London Alexander               
     3) Mila Danton                     4) Casey Crosson                  
  3  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                      
     1) Iyani Williams                  2) Aaryn Smith                    
     3) Tajanae Nettles                 4) Is'real Conerly                
  4  Corona  'A'                                                  
     1) Elena Garcia                    2) Aaliyah Richardson             
     3) Alexis Sutherland               4) Jazmin Lucatero                
  5  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Quincy Bonds                    2) Elize Larsen                   
     3) Kenneday Brace                  4) Karina Haymore                 
  6  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) JayCee Vladic                   2) Marley Jacobs                  
     3) Sierra Walden                   4) Skyler Kutnyak                 
  7  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) Hailey Ray                      2) Anisa Rind                     
     3) Ximena Bustos                   4) Jennifer Daly                  
  8  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Deja Alexis                     2) Morgan Taylor                  
     3) Kolonnie Green                  4) Ally Talpash                   
  9  Palos Verdes  'A'                                            
     1) Grace McKenna                   2) Alexis Nickl                   
     3) Jessica Lazo                    4) Camille Hines                  
Event 428  Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 7:00 PM
 Meet Record:  11:41.54  4/16/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                      
                         E Mandel, K Green, K Beatty, D Collins            
 NHSF Record:  11:22.23  2011        , Harvard Westlake                        
  HS Nat Rec:  11:31.26  2010        , Blacksburg, VA                          
 HS Meet Rec:  11:41.54  4/16/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                      
                         E Mandel, K Green, K Beatty, D Collins            
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Sydney Belus                    2) Kolonnie Green                 
     3) Ally Talpash                    4) Kiyena Beatty                  
  2  El Toro  'A'                                                 
     1) Ashley Messineo                 2) Milayah Medley                 
     3) Layla Headley                   4) Hannah Tobin                   
  3  Miramonte  'A'                                               
     1) Hannah Fishlow                  2) Arden Creson                   
     3) Rosie Cruz                      4) Cassy Haskell                  
  4  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Evelyn Mandel                   2) Ericka Burgess                 
     3) Sarah Workman                   4) Nicole Rice                    
  5  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) Jax Heckers                     2) Kyla Morris                    
     3) Sydney Hwang                    4) Annie Boos                     
  6  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) Samantha Barajas                2) Winkler Sarah                  
     3) Makenna Smollen                 4) Hailey Golmon                  
  7  Great Oak  'C'                                               
     1) Fatima Cortes                   2) Savannah Ek                    
     3) Michelle McIntosh               4) Sandra Pflughoft               
  8  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
     1) Jasmine He                      2) Paige Acosta                   
     3) Eryca Yamane                    4) Holly Lung                     
  9  Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                          
     1) Breanna Fatten                  2) Lauren Peurifoy                
     3) Amanda Sosa                     4) Allison Janes                  
 10  University City  'A'                                         
     1) Isabelle Shepherd               2) Julie Cowell                   
     3) Naomi Murray                    4) Elise Boisvert                 
 11  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) Mariah Castillo                 2) Maddy Overstreet               
     3) Kristen Mohrhoff                4) Kaylee Thompson                
 12  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) Leslie Diaz                     2) Quwshayah Peters               
     3) Melissa Tanaka                  4) Brenda Rosales                 
 13  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) Kathryn Kaloroumakis            2) Caitlyn Fergason               
     3) Sarah Meng                      4) Leila Keyvan                   
 14  Arroyo Grande  'A'                                           
     1) Rosa Granados                   2) Talley Hill                    
     3) Haley Goodell                   4) Malia Simon                    
 15  Whittier  'A'                                                
     1) Rochelle Viramontes             2) Abigail Gooch                  
     3) Karina Jimenez                  4) Sophia Sousa                   
 16  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) Isabella Aguiar                 2) Gabi Dinkin                    
     3) Ellie Flint                     4) Emma Largerie                  
 17  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Alexis Gourrier                 2) Ashley Moore                   
     3) Kennedy Brace                   4) Karina Haymore                 
 18  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) Nicole Bannigan                 2) Cat McGettigan                 
     3) Ashley Vaskovich                4) Kiana Walden                   
 19  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) Katelyn Meza                    2) Anna Ricard                    
     3) Cayla Etheridge                 4) Samantha Velasquez             
 20  El Toro  'B'                                                 
     1) Taylor Slouka                   2) Julia Kupfert                  
     3) Jasmine Thompson                4) Alexis Neuville                
Event 430  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:05 AM
 Meet Record:  1:03.63                                                         
  HS Nat Rec:    57.49  2003        , J.W. North, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec:    58.50  2014        , Long Beach Poly                          
                        E Crear, K Payne, J Ainsworth, E Foster           
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) Kyra Hale                       2) Jackie Faris                   
     3) Claire Burnight                 4) Hailey Ray                     
  5  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) Daila Bell                      2) Tyjai Boyle                    
     3) Devin McCloud                   4) Tirah Timms                    
  6  Paraclete  'A'                                               
     1) Brianna Smith                   2) Amanda Ceicl                   
     3) Kristine Mendoza                4) Taylor Richardson              
  7  Crescenta Valley  'A'                                        
     1) Kristina Carrillo               2) Jestena Galvan                 
     3) Eliza Clark                     4) Jennifer Saengsri              
Event 429  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:00 AM
 Meet Record:  57.89  4/16/2016   Hoover, Hoover                               
                      B Humphrey, C Little, K Horn, M Nkoudou           
  HS Nat Rec:  57.49  2003        , J.W. North, CA                             
 HS Meet Rec:  57.89  4/16/2016   Hoover, Hoover                               
                      B Humphrey, C Little, K Horn, M Nkoudou           
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Quincy Bonds                    2) Ashley Moore                   
     3) Cheyenne Jones                  4) Talie Bonds                    
  5  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
     1) Christina Read                  2) Ayala Plummer                  
     3) Alexandria Constanzo            4) Stephanie Yen                  
  6  Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                          
     1) Larissa Cesena                  2) Sarah Ann Frank                
     3) Karla Lemus                     4) Sarah Al-Khalili               
  7  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) Skye Lattimore                  2) Genesis Walls                  
     3) Paige Smith                     4) Gabrielle Samuel               
Event 433  Girls High Jump Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:30 PM
 Meet Record:  6-04.50  4/15/2015   Vashti Cunningham                          
 NHSF Record:  6-04.50  2015        Vashti Cunningham, Bishop Gorman, NV       
  HS Nat Rec:  6-04.50  2015        Vashti Cunningham, Bishop Gorman, NV       
 HS Meet Rec:  6-04.50  4/15/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Bishop Gorman (NV)      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Amya Small                       Upland                      
  2  Kallie Given                     Los Alamitos                
  3  Jartierra Grissom                Silverado (SS)              
  4  Audra Koopman                    Fort Collins                
  5  Tierni Kaufman                   Harvard Westlake            
  6  Jacquelyn Fields                 Palo Verde                  
  7  Devyn Weisenberger               Rio Mesa                    
  8  Ashlyn Blotzer                   Santiago (Cor)              
  9  Adaugo Oguejiofor                West Ranch                  
 10  Cassidy Palka                    Oaks Christian              
 11  Alexa Porpaczy                   Semiahmoo Sec               
 12  Victoria Plummer                 Moorpark                    
Event 432  Girls High Jump Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:00 AM
 Meet Record:     5-04                                                         
 NHSF Record:     6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Calall
  HS Nat Rec:  6-04.50  2015        Vashti Cunningham, Bishop Gorman, NV       
 HS Meet Rec:     5-10  1984        Amy Acuff                                  
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nicole Harvard                   Silverado (SS)              
  2  Madison Moneymaker               Ayala                       
  3  Abby Holt                        Claremont                   
  4  Katelyn Cuneo                    Pleasant Grove              
  5  Rachel Whitten                   San Juan Hills              
  6  Alana Snow                       Carlsbad                    
  7  Haleigh Batty                    Cabrillo Lompoc             
  8  Talie Bonds                      Centennial                  
  9  Shaelyn Amos                     Eleanor Roosevel            
 10  Asia Smith                       Mission Hills               
 11  Winter Carreno                   Paloma Valley               
 12  Jade Cany                        Torrey Pines                
 13  Chianne Warner                   William Pete Kni            
 14  Katelyn Jackson                  La Quinta                   
Event 436  Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:30 AM
 Meet Record:     13-08  4/16/2016   Rachel Baxter, Canyon (Anah               
 NHSF Record:  14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                     
  HS Nat Rec:  14-07.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                     
 HS Meet Rec:     13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Codie Wilshusen                  Paso Robles                 
  2  Emily Meyer                      Davis                       
  3  Alexandria Gray                  Chaparral                   
  4  Brigette Grau                    Mira Costa                  
  5  Jacqueline Ahrens                Peninsula                   
  6  Elizabeth Funk                   Clovis West                 
  7  Kaitlin Heri                     Redondo Union               
  8  Kayla Myers                      Poway                       
  9  Reagann Leleux                   Catholic New Ibe            
 10  Rachel Baxter                    Canyon (Anaheim)            
Event 435  Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:30 AM
 Meet Record:     11-00  4/16/2016   Amari Turner, Redondo Unio                
 NHSF Record:  14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                     
  HS Nat Rec:  14-07.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                     
 HS Meet Rec:     13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jenna Portis                     Great Oak                   
  2  Tessa Watkins                    Eleanor Roosevel            
  3  Nina Espeleta                    Huntington Beach            
  4  Suzanne Guerrero                 Silverado (NV)              
  5  Amari Turner                     Redondo Union               
  6  Taryn Fowlie                     Great Oak                   
  7  Nicole Silverlake                Chaparral                   
  8  Amy Campos                       West Covina                 
  9  Catherine Boudreau               Mira Costa                  
 10  Sissy Anderson                   Chino Hills                 
 11  Isabelle Beaudoin                Peninsula                   
 12  Lindsey Morgan                   Great Oak                   
 13  Megan Valdez                     Great Oak                   
 14  Julianne Manning                 Centennial                  
Event 439  Girls Long Jump Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:00 PM
 Meet Record:     20-11                                                        
 NHSF Record:  22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke Counnty, NC          
  HS Nat Rec:     22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC           
 HS Meet Rec:     20-11  4/20/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harvard West             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jazmine Scott                    Gompers Preparat            
  2  Erica Grotegeer                  Wheatland                   
  3  Maraian Raymundo-Link            Chino Hills                 
  4  Akaylah Hill                     Redondo Union               
  5  Asia Smith                       Mission Hills               
  6  Jaylen Walker                    Carson                      
  7  Yinka Braimah                    Peninsula                   
  8  Jonon Young                      Carson                      
  9  Samantha Seaton                  Westlake                    
 10  Noelle Schiller                  Westlake                    
 11  Zhane Smith                      Long Beach Poly             
 12  Audra Koopman                    Fort Collins                
 13  Tara Davis                       Agoura                      
Event 438  Girls Long Jump Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 9:00 AM
 Meet Record:  18-04.25  4/16/2016   Holly Stallman, Ramona                    
 NHSF Record:  22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC           
  HS Nat Rec:     22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC           
 HS Meet Rec:  20-03.50  2005        Sabrina Netey, Johnston Heights, CAN      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alexis Atkins                    Rancho                      
  2  Micayla Kelley                   Silverado (NV)              
  3  Denicia Dixon                    Morse                       
  4  Lexi Nardoni                     Moorpark                    
  5  Jaylah Herron                    Mira Costa                  
  6  Seline Schinke                   Palm Desert                 
  7  Jackie Faris                     Dana Hills                  
  8  Alyssa Johnson                   Carson                      
  9  Clair Schlueter                  Crescenta Valley            
 10  Dayna Carson                     Murrieta Mesa               
 11  Haleigh Batty                    Cabrillo Lompoc             
 12  Kenya Edelhart                   Lancaster                   
 13  Francesca Locascio               Silverado (NV)              
 14  Cierra Steward                   Helix Charter               
Event 442  Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 7:00 PM
 Meet Record:     40-04                                                        
 NHSF Record:  44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX             
  HS Nat Rec:  44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA          
 HS Meet Rec:     40-10  1998        Paola Moncayo Leyva, Mexico               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dayna Carson                     Murrieta Mesa               
  2  Madison Moneymaker               Ayala                       
  3  Yinka Braimah                    Peninsula                   
  4  Noelle Schiller                  Westlake                    
  5  Micayla Kelley                   Silverado (NV)              
  6  Sela Pastrana                    Charter Oak                 
  7  Cheyenne Cheshier                Valencia (val)              
  8  Jonon Young                      Carson                      
  9  Jazmine Scott                    Gompers Preparat            
 10  Zhane Smith                      Long Beach Poly             
 11  Crystal Washington               Carson                      
 12  Tara Davis                       Agoura                      
Event 441  Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:00 AM
 Meet Record:     38-02                                                        
 NHSF Record:  44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX             
  HS Nat Rec:  44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA          
 HS Meet Rec:  41-02.50  2014        Ashley Anderson, Carson                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ayanna Sadipe                    Ayala                       
  2  Jade Cany                        Torrey Pines                
  3  Kerrington Smith                 Upland                      
  4  Avery Benitez-Fanslow            Thousand Oaks               
  5  Madison McGinnis                 Del Norte (SDS)             
  6  Deja Dames                       Silverado (SS)              
  7  Casidy Cunningham                Lompoc HS                   
  8  Alyssa Johnson                   Carson                      
  9  Mahkaia Lee                      Redondo Union               
 10  Alexa Munoz                      Trabuco Hills               
 11  Lauren Justus                    Point Loma                  
 12  Allison Laibach                  Norco                       
 13  Kaila Phaychanpheng              Ayala                       
 14  Stephanie Yen                    Arcadia                     
Event 445  Girls Shot Put Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:30 PM
 Meet Record:  51-03.50                                                        
 NHSF Record:  54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
  HS Nat Rec:  56-08.25  2014        Raven Saunders, S Carolina                
 HS Meet Rec:     51-05  1983        Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Samantha Tobin                   Glendora                    
  2  Emma Dern                        Fort Collins                
  3  Erica Grotegeer                  Wheatland                   
  4  Demisha Simmons-Price            James Logan                 
  5  Hannah Hall                      James Logan                 
  6  Nanati Alailefaleula             LB Milikan                  
  7  Jocelynn Budwig                  Fowler                      
  8  Natalie Ramirez                  West Ranch                  
  9  Taylor Crockem                   Chino                       
 10  Faimalie Sale                    Los Alamitos                
 11  Cassidy Osborne-Butler           Damonte Ranch               
 12  Alladia Patterson                Louisville                  
 13  Ashley Anumba                    Los Osos                    
Event 444  Girls Shot Put Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 9:00 AM
 Meet Record:  39-03.50                                                        
 NHSF Record:  54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
  HS Nat Rec:  56-08.25  2014        Raven Saunders, S Carolina                
 HS Meet Rec:     52-00  2014        Stamatia Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  S'Coya Suilaman                  Antelope Valley             
  2  Briana Atuatasi                  West Hills                  
  3  Rachel Bowers                    Canyon (Cany Co)            
  4  Kyliegh Wilkerson                Trabuco Hills               
  5  Nysiah Legardye                  Etiwanda                    
  6  Taylor Devore                    West Hills                  
  7  Abby Venglass                    Rancho Cucamonga            
  8  Eua Matautia                     Poway                       
  9  Felicia Crenshaw                 Costa Mesa                  
 10  Maddy Mitchell                   Dana Hills                  
 11  Tayla Crenshaw                   Costa Mesa                  
 12  Tanya Reyes                      Warren                      
 13  Jordyn Bryant                    Miramonte                   
 14  Meredith Weinstock               Thousand Oaks               
Event 448  Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:00 PM
 Meet Record:  160-07                                                          
 NHSF Record:  191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX       
  HS Nat Rec:  198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX       
 HS Meet Rec:  171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Geran               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Faimalie Sale                    Los Alamitos                
  2  Lauren Anderson                  California Whitt            
  3  Taylor Devore                    West Hills                  
  4  Jillian Sanchez                  Redlands                    
  5  Tayla Crenshaw                   Costa Mesa                  
  6  Emily Donovan                    El Camino Real              
  7  Kyliegh Wilkerson                Trabuco Hills               
  8  Cassidy Osborne-Butler           Damonte Ranch               
  9  Erica Grotegeer                  Wheatland                   
 10  Hannah Hall                      James Logan                 
 11  Felicia Crenshaw                 Costa Mesa                  
 12  Jocelynn Budwig                  Fowler                      
 13  Ashley Anumba                    Los Osos                    
Event 447  Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:45 AM
 Meet Record:  137-02.25                                                       
 NHSF Record:     191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX    
  HS Nat Rec:     198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX    
 HS Meet Rec:     171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Grande           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordyn Bryant                    Miramonte                   
  2  Gisselle Alarcon                 El Monte                    
  3  Eua Matautia                     Poway                       
  4  Taylor Crockem                   Chino                       
  5  Nikhol Jordan                    Turlock                     
  6  Abby Venglass                    Rancho Cucamonga            
  7  Lindy Cornwall                   Poway                       
  8  Noemi Alvarez                    Valencia (pla)              
  9  Tanya Reyes                      Warren                      
 10  Victoria Soto                    Shadow Hills                
 11  Alladia Patterson                Louisville                  
 12  Eby Ifyefobi                     Pleasant Grove              
 13  Natalie Ramirez                  West Ranch                  
 14  Samantha Kerrigan                Poway                       
Event 200  Women 100 Meter Dash Open C/O (61)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 1:45 PM
World Record:  10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA                
American Rec:  10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC     
 Meet Record:  10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC                
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cassondra Hall                   LSU                         
  2  Chisato Fukushima                Japan                       
  3  Strangenae Campbell              Diablo Valley               
  4  Alexis Faulknor                  Unattached                  
  5  Gabrielle Thomas                 Harvard                     
  6  Tarika Moses                     Sequoias                    
  7  Jessica Davis                    Evo TC                      
  8  Jodie Williams                   Adidas                      
  9  Jadzia Beasley                   W Kentucky                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Yasmin Woodruff                  Panama                      
  2  Destinee Brown                   USC                         
  3  lake kwaza                       Unattached                  
  4  Kennadi Bouyer                   Washington                  
  5  Latessa Johnson                  SMU                         
  6  Shai-Anne Davis                  Brooks                      
  7  Sydney Howells                   UTSA                        
  8  Dominique Booker                 MGE                         
  9  Persis William-Mensah            UC Irvine                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dayleen Santana Rodriguez        Albany                      
  2  Regyn Gaffney                    Wash State                  
  3  Tamiris de Liz                   Institute ZB Esp            
  4  Quanesha Burks                   Alabama                     
  5  Bria Carter                      Houston                     
  6  Nodoka Seko                      CRANE                       
  7  Whitney Rowe                     Seattle Speed               
  8  Taylor Chapman                   Iowa                        
  9  Hafsatu Kamara                   Brooks/Altis                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Zaria Francis                    USC                         
  2  Tatiana Aholou                   Sherbrooke                  
  3  Dianna Johnson                   Adams State                 
  4  Ngozi Musa                       Harvard                     
  5  Sierra Smith                     Houston                     
  6  Sandra Akachukwu                 W Kentucky                  
  7  Adrian Martin                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
  8  Natsumi McGee                    UC Davis                    
  9  Aliyah Davis                     Steph F. Austin             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Kieana Butler                    Mt. SAC                     
  2  Peli Alzola                      W Kentucky                  
  3  Kierra Davis                     UC Davis                    
  4  Kerissa D'Arpino                 Unattached                  
  5  Brittany Brown                   Iowa                        
  6  Chelsea Francis                  SMU                         
  7  Anna Doi                         Daito Bunka                 
  8  Stephanie Osuji                  Albany                      
  9  De'Stini Henderson               UTSA                        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Rahmah Baaree                    Mt. SAC                     
  2  Taylor Thompkins                 Youngstown St               
  3  Hope Bushnell                    UC Irvine                   
  4  Jalynn Roberts-Lewis             Iowa                        
  5  Filippa Fotopoulou               Alabama                     
  6  Atiya Harvey                     SF State                    
  7  Samiyah Samuels                  Houston                     
  8  Rebecca Tarbert                  E Washington                
  9  Amari Jones                      Sacramento St               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Danielle Darden                  Wash State                  
  3  Taahira Butterfield              Albany                      
  4  Jaliyah Elliot                   Youngstown St               
  5  Joey Duck                        Unattached                  
  6  Khadijah Valentine               W Kentucky                  
  7  Jazmen Bunch                     UC Davis                    
  8  Victoria Sandoval                Mt. SAC                     
Event 201  Women 100 Meter Dash INV C/O (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:45 PM
World Record:  10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA                
American Rec:  10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC     
 Meet Record:  10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC                
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Mandy White                      NIKE                        
  4  Jasmine Todd                     NIKE                        
  5  Schillonie Calvert-Powell        Altis                       
  6  Aleia Hobbs                      LSU                         
  7  Destiny Smith Barnett            UNLV                        
  8  Rushell Harvey                   LSU                         
  9  Ky Westbrook                     USC                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Deanna Hill                      USC                         
  2  Mikiah Brisco                    LSU                         
  3  Miki Barber                      Unattached                  
  4  Hannah Cunliffe                  Oregon                      
  5  Jenna Prandini                   Puma                        
  6  Ariana Washington                Oregon                      
  7  Deajah Stevens                   Oregon                      
  8  Kortnei Johnson                  LSU                         
  9  Lisa Barber                      Unattached                  
Event 202  Women 200 Meter Dash Open C/O (65)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:55 PM
World Record:  21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA                
American Rec:  21.34  1988        Florence Grffith Joyner, World Class AC      
 Meet Record:  22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                  
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  lake kwaza                       Unattached                  
  2  Rushell Harvey                   LSU                         
  3  Elexis Guster                    Oregon                      
  4  Briana Guillory                  Iowa                        
  5  Gabrielle Thomas                 Harvard                     
  6  Rachel Misher                    LSU                         
  7  Alexis Faulknor                  Unattached                  
  8  Schillonie Calvert-Powell        Altis                       
  9  Sydney Howells                   UTSA                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shannon Ray                      Ole Miss                    
  2  Ky Westbrook                     USC                         
  3  Breanna Tate                     Ole Miss                    
  4  Tori Williams                    Houston                     
  5  Dominique Booker                 MGE                         
  6  Carol Rodriguez                  Bobby Kersee                
  7  Jaide Stepter                    HSInternational             
  8  Yasmin Woodruff                  Panama                      
  9  Cameron Pettigrew                USC                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Samantha Dirks                   Hurdle Mechanic             
  2  Strangenae Campbell              Diablo Valley               
  3  Destinee Brown                   USC                         
  4  Alaysha Johnson                  Oregon                      
  5  Whitney Rowe                     Seattle Speed               
  6  Tarika Moses                     Sequoias                    
  7  Makenzie Dunmore                 Oregon                      
  8  Dalilah Muhammed                 NIKE                        
  9  Jasmine Blocker                  Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Shai-Anne Davis                  Brooks                      
  2  Autumne Franklin                 Unattached                  
  3  Nicole Henderson                 Ole Miss                    
  4  Ciara Short                      Hurdle Mechanic             
  5  Sunayna Wahi                     Adams State                 
  6  Khadijah Valentine               W Kentucky                  
  7  Chelsea Francis                  SMU                         
  8  Cassondra Hall                   LSU                         
  9  Jadzia Beasley                   W Kentucky                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Ashante Horsley                  Oregon                      
  2  Aliyah Davis                     Steph F. Austin             
  3  Adrian Martin                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
  4  Melanise Chapman                 Unattached                  
  5  Kierra Davis                     UC Davis                    
  6  Melia Cox                        Hurdle Mechanic             
  7  Brianne Bethel                   Houston                     
  8  Dior Hall                        USC                         
  9  Jade Harrison                    Michigan                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  De'Stini Henderson               UTSA                        
  2  Kayla Richardson                 USC                         
  3  Kyra Constantine                 USC                         
  4  Tamiris de Liz                   Institute ZB Esp            
  5  Mikaela Adolphus                 UC Davis                    
  6  Deanna Tate                      Ole Miss                    
  7  Imani Nave                       Steph F. Austin             
  8  Peli Alzola                      W Kentucky                  
  9  Stephanie Osuji                  Albany                      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Hannah Waller                    Oregon                      
  3  Amber Rosario                    Wes Williams Eli            
  4  Ngozi Musa                       Harvard                     
  5  Jazmen Bunch                     UC Davis                    
  6  Meleni Rodney,                   Sequoias                    
  8  Kerissa D'Arpino                 Unattached                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3  Regyn Gaffney                    Wash State                  
  4  Taylor Chapman                   Iowa                        
  5  Persis William-Mensah            UC Irvine                   
  6  Afure Adah                       Minnesota State             
  7  Anna Doi                         Daito Bunka                 
Event 203  Women 200 Meter Dash INV C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:45 PM
World Record:  21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA                
American Rec:  21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC     
 Meet Record:  22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                  
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Brittany Brown                   Iowa                        
  3  Latessa Johnson                  SMU                         
  4  Kortnei Johnson                  LSU                         
  5  English Gardner                  NIKE                        
  6  Jodie Williams                   Adidas                      
  7  Kendall Ellis                    USC                         
  8  Jessica Davis                    Evo TC                      
  9  Chisato Fukushima                Japan                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Natasha Hastings                 Under Armour                
  2  Deanna Hill                      USC                         
  3  Tynia Gaither                    Adidas                      
  4  Jada Martin                      LSU                         
  5  Ariana Washington                Oregon                      
  6  Deajah Stevens                   Oregon                      
  7  Jenna Prandini                   Puma                        
  8  Hannah Cunliffe                  Oregon                      
  9  Ella Nelson                      Puma                        
Event 204  Women 400 Meter Dash Open C/O (55)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 1:00 PM
World Record:  47.60  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany                    
American Rec:  48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paige Patterson                  UTSA                        
  2  Olicia Williams                  Big Bear TC/NB              
  3  Anika Charles                    Ark-Little Rock             
  4  Hannah Waller                    Oregon                      
  5  Alexis Hernandez                 Iowa                        
  6  Kyra Constantine                 USC                         
  7  Meleni Rodney,                   Sequoias                    
  8  Askana Lawrence                  LSU                         
  9  Jennifer Arinze                  UTSA                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bless Dupeh                      Ark-Little Rock             
  2  Joy Eaton                        Unattached                  
  3  Kate Novacek                     Wis.-Milwaukee              
  4  Kayla Richardson                 USC                         
  5  Briana Guillory                  Iowa                        
  6  Mikaela Adolphus                 UC Davis                    
  7  Alyssabeth DeJerez               Humboldt State              
  8  Timarya Baynard                  SF State                    
  9  Rianna Goins                     UC Davis                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Maya Harewood                    Tulane                      
  2  Schae Graham                     Academy of Art              
  3  Rochelle Nadreau                 UC Davis                    
  4  Joy Weems                        Sacramento St               
  5  Taryn Campos                     Unattached                  
  6  Chelsea Taylor                   UTSA                        
  7  Zuri Henderson                   CSU Fullerton               
  8  Linnea Saltz                     So Utah                     
  9  Kiana Clay                       CSU Fullerton               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Allie Heinzer                    Lewis                       
  2  Jaelin Milner                    Mt. SAC                     
  3  Ariel Terrell                    W Kentucky                  
  4  Kayla Lawrence                   Sacred Heart                
  5  Halie Snyder                     Albany                      
  6  Morgan Love                      CSU Fullerton               
  7  Mistic Scott                     Academy of Art              
  8  Lenaya Griffin                   Mt. SAC                     
  9  Kassandra Corrigan               Sacramento St               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Kendahl Gaines                   Cal Poly Pomona             
  2  Joyclyn Arrington                Mt. SAC                     
  3  Nikesha Keith                    Houston                     
  4  Madison Leek                     Portland                    
  5  Khadija Imara                    UC Davis                    
  6  Valerie Mancha                   UT-Rio Grande Va            
  7  Kayla Gibson                     Mt. SAC                     
  8  Darionne Gibson                  UTSA                        
  9  Talia Buss                       Iowa                        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Kendall Horan                    Hawaii                      
  4  Courtney Manning                 Maryville (Mo)              
  5  Crystal Malone                   Minnesota State             
  6  Marlow Schulz                    Wash State                  
  7  Janessa Day                      E Washington                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Emily Mills                      E Washington                
  4  Dej'Onay Miles                   UT-Rio Grande Va            
  5  Destiny Rutherford               UT-Rio Grande Va            
  6  Jordyn Looman                    McKendree                   
  7  Sophie Bowles                    E Washington                
Event 205  Women 400 Meter Dash INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:08 PM
World Record:  47.60  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany                    
American Rec:  48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashante Horsley                  Oregon                      
  2  Jolie Carbo                      Ole Miss                    
  3  Laura Anuakpado                  Washington                  
  4  Makenzie Dunmore                 Oregon                      
  5  Ciara Short                      Hurdle Mechanic             
  6  Jade Harrison                    Michigan                    
  7  Samantha Dirks                   Hurdle Mechanic             
  8  Kate Wilson                      Evo TC                      
  9  Shea Collinsworth                BYU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Autumne Franklin                 Unattached                  
  2  Travia Jones                     LSU                         
  3  Dalilah Muhammed                 NIKE                        
  4  Jasmine Blocker                  Unattached                  
  5  Jaide Stepter                    HSInternational             
  6  Kendall Ellis                    USC                         
  7  Elexis Guster                    Oregon                      
  8  Cameron Pettigrew                USC                         
  9  Carol Rodriguez                  Bobby Kersee                
Event 206  Women 800 Meter Run Open C/O (82)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 2:30 PM
World Record:  1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslovakia      
American Rec:  1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                  
 Meet Record:  2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alena Brooks                     rabbit / Cal                
  2  Brooke Feldmeier                 Oregon                      
  3  Rosie Chamberlain                UCF                         
  4  Abike Egeniyi                    Mid. Tenn. St               
  5  Abike Egbeniyi                   Mid. Tenn. St               
  6  Clara Nichols                    Oklahoma State              
  7  Chelsea Jarvis                   Oklahoma State              
  8  Savannh Camacho                  Oklahoma State              
  9  Agnes Abu                        Mid. Tenn. St               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kaylee Dodd                      Oklahoma State              
  2  Mikaela Smith                    USC                         
  3  Maddie McHugh                    Ole Miss                    
  4  Emily Richards                   Ohio Northern               
  5  Dalanne Zanotelli                Unattached                  
  6  Rianna Goins                     UC Davis                    
  7  Ffion Price                      Miss State                  
  8  Luisa Real                       Jalisco-Mexico              
  9  Ariane Ballner                   Oklahoma State              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kiara McIntosh                   Purdue                      
  2  Christie Schiel                  Montana State               
  3  Hannah Derby                     Washington                  
  4  Holly Archer                     SMU                         
  5  Kaede Oya                        Daito Trust Part            
  6  Haley Kruger                     Minnesota State             
  7  Rachael Walters                  Grand Valley St             
  8  Quincy McSweeney                 McKendree                   
  9  Lorea Ibarzabal                  USC                         
 10  Cydney Branch                    Western State               
 11  Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
 12  Bridget O'Neill                  Dartmouth                   
 13  Bridget Flynn                    Dartmouth                   
 14  Kristen Paris                    E Illinois                  
 15  Tere Cooley                      UCF                         
 16  Jessica Childers                 Lee (Tenn.)                 
 17  Whittni Orton                    BYU                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Jessica Adamson                  Tulane                      
  2  Kelsey Ross                      Central Michigan            
  3  Erika Lewis                      LSU                         
  4  Rebekah Branham                  E Michigan                  
  5  Courtney Breiner                 Boston U.                   
  6  Claire Dougherty                 Dartmouth                   
  7  Taylor Arco                      Iowa                        
  8  Lauren Trumble                   Vermont                     
  9  Zoe Mead                         Lewis                       
 10  Leanne Allen                     Adams State                 
 11  Marlow Schulz                    Wash State                  
 12  Molly Klotz                      U Colorado-CS               
 13  Allie Sulaitis                   Cal Poly                    
 14  Crystal Lizaola                  UC Irvine                   
 15  Sidney Reilly                    BYU                         
 16  Lynette Amaram                   UTSA                        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Anna Camp                        BYU                         
  2  Heidi Fuhriman                   BYU                         
  3  Ashleigh Warner                  BYU                         
  4  Chystal Tejeda                   UCF                         
  5  Samantha Huerta                  CSU Fullerton               
  6  Keisha May                       UC Riverside                
  7  Rebekah Ent                      USC                         
  8  Amairany Cruz                    IUPUI                       
  9  Rochelle Nadreau                 UC Davis                    
 10  Danielle Avery                   LSU                         
 11  McKenna Neyman                   BYU                         
 12  Grace Victor                     Wash State                  
 13  Natalie Ackerley                 Wash State                  
 14  Kimberly Parsell                 Montana State               
 15  Julie James                      E Illinois                  
 16  Beatriz Martinez                 Academy of Art              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Megan Allen                      Minnesota State             
  2  Tia Saunders                     Iowa                        
  3  Itzel Martinez                   Mx International            
  4  Sarah Cella                      Tulane                      
  5  Clarissa Jauregui                St. Norbert                 
  6  Chelsea Martus                   U Colorado-CS               
  7  Kendra Larson                    Montana State               
  8  Tatyana Hodnett                  Bethune-Cookman             
  9  Ericka Taylor                    CSU LA                      
 10  Cayce Bryan                      Lee (Tenn.)                 
 11  Natalie Grohmann                 Cal Poly                    
 12  Chloe Berry                      USC                         
 13  Jordyn Sindt                     Iowa                        
 14  Jenaya Pynn                      Wash State                  
 15  Megan Melnyk                     Cal Poly                    
Event 207  Women 800 Meter Run INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:05 PM
World Record:  1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslovakia      
American Rec:  1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                  
 Meet Record:  2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marilyn Okoro                    Unattached                  
  2  Amanda Eccelston                 Brooks                      
  3  Rose-Anne Galligan               New Balance                 
  4  Carsyn Koch                      Cedarville                  
  5  Dominique Jackson                Oiselle/SRA                 
  6  Raquel Lambdin                   Unattached                  
  7  Ruby Stauber                     LSU                         
  8  Alisha Brown                     Oiselle                     
  9  Hanna Hermansson                 CalCoast TC                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Chrishuna Williams               USA TF                      
  2  Raevyn Rogers                    Oregon                      
  3  Chanelle Price                   NIKE                        
  4  Laura Roesler                    NIKE                        
  5  Sabrina Waterhouse               Altis                       
  6  Dana Mecke                       Texas Elite TC              
  7  Kendra Chambers                  Texas Elite TC              
  8  Shannon Leinert                  Brooks                      
  9  Shea Collinsworth                BYU                         
Event 208  Women 1500 Meter Run Open C/O (84)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 10:30 AM
World Record:  3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China                           
American Rec:  3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West                
 Meet Record:  4:04.86  2013        Brenda Martinez, Mozambique                
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Sudbury                   Bradley                     
  2  Erica Birk                       BYU                         
  3  Hollie Parker                    LSU                         
  4  Amy Creutz                       Grand Valley St             
  5  Rebekah Ent                      USC                         
  7  Bridget Flynn                    Dartmouth                   
  8  Devon Bortfeld                   Wash State                  
  9  Katelyn Hayward                  UT-Arlington                
 10  Sara Moore                       Oklahoma City               
 11  Tess Wilberding                  Iowa                        
 12  Abbie Hetherington               Oklahoma State              
 13  Alma Delia Cortes Garc�a         MN-21                       
 14  Kaili Keefe                      E Washington                
 15  Cassie Bloch                     Loyola (Ill.)               
 16  Tatiana Gillick                  Humboldt State              
 17  Emily Harris                     Mo Southern                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Erin Baker                       Minnesota State             
  2  Rianna Goins                     UC Davis                    
  3  Jasmine Torres                   Texas Tech                  
  4  Jennifer Dunlap                  Houston                     
  5  Jennie Baragar-Petrash           Arizona                     
  6  Amber Peirsol                    Vermont                     
  7  Lindsay Joyce                    South Dakota                
  8  Samantha Huerta                  CSU Fullerton               
  9  Joanna McCoy                     South Alabama               
 10  Alexia Chapman                   Colo Mesa                   
 11  Sarah Cella                      Tulane                      
 12  Rachel Bendewald                 Grand Valley St             
 13  Sabrina Waterhouse               Altis                       
 14  Christie Schiel                  Montana State               
 15  Taylor Domro                     St. Norbert                 
 16  Nicole Schmidt                   South Dakota                
 17  Shevaun Ames                     Utah Valley                 
 18  Emma Tucker                      Miss State                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Allie Wright                     IUPUI                       
  2  Schuyler Pruyn                   Albany                      
  3  Lorea Ibarzabal                  USC                         
  4  Jessica Childers                 Lee (Tenn.)                 
  5  Alondra Hoyos                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  6  Shanoah Souza                    SMU                         
  7  Vivian Grimes                    USC                         
  8  Brooke Feldmeier                 Oregon                      
  9  Savannah Heywood                 Utah Valley                 
 10  Sasha Kent                       Idaho State                 
 11  Chloe Berry                      USC                         
 12  Jahnavi Schneider                Houston                     
 13  Audrey Michaelson                Loyola (Ill.)               
 14  Marta Bote Gonzalez              Iowa                        
 15  Katie Nolan                      Vermont                     
 16  Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
 17  Stephanie Cortez                 CSU Fullerton               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Paige Cardiff                    So Utah                     
  2  Kaelyn Harbison                  Academy of Art              
  3  Audrey Smith                     Lee (Tenn.)                 
  4  Jenaya Pynn                      Wash State                  
  5  Josie Brown                      Wash State                  
  6  Justine Anthony                  SMU                         
  7  Brigette Takeuchi                Unattached                  
  8  Juliann Hollensbe                Iowa                        
  9  Krysta Martinez                  UT-Rio Grande Va            
 10  Heather LaPlante                 Santa Clara                 
 11  Jennah Flairty                   N Kentucky                  
 12  Hannah Wood                      Santa Clara                 
 13  Marissa Codispodi                UCF                         
 14  Jordyn Sindt                     Iowa                        
 15  Madison Ricks                    USC                         
 16  Morgan Lash                      Wash State                  
 17  Steffie Pavey                    Wash State                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Julia Wood                       Santa Clara                 
  2  Leah Holmes                      Wis.-Milwaukee              
  3  Amber Gore                       USC                         
  4  Melissa Hruska                   Wash State                  
  5  Sandra Flores                    CSU Fullerton               
  6  Emily Mauch                      Maryville (Mo)              
  8  Danielle Murrietta               Mt. SAC                     
 10  Taylor Brenden                   Paradise Valley             
 11  Carli Corpus                     E Washington                
 12  Rebekah Bosler                   SMU                         
 13  Lauren Maurer                    USC                         
 14  Savanna Dalton                   Utah Valley                 
 15  Ingrid Escobedo                  Marymount (Ca)              
 16  Alison Esparza                   SMU                         
 17  Maddie Riggs                     Utah Valley                 
 18  Devina Schneider                 TX State                    
Event 217  Women 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O (84)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 9:35 PM
World Record:  14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopia                 
American Rec:  14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                     
 Meet Record:  14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kathya Mirell Garc�a             UAEMEX - MEX                
  2  Kaylee Flanagan                  Washington                  
  3  Elsa Racasan                     Rice                        
  4  Hannah McInturff                 Utah                        
  5  Sofie Gallein                    E Michigan                  
  6  Muriel Coneo Paredes             Equipo Porvenir             
  7  Carolina Johnson                 UCLA                        
  8  Hannah Waggoner                  Alabama                     
  9  Joan Maritim                     Campbell                    
 10  Jenna Maack                      ASU                         
 11  Sabrina Lopez                    Cal Coast TC                
 12  Sydney Meyers                    E Michigan                  
 13  Noel Prandoni                    Adams State                 
 14  Jaclyn Solimine                  UMass Lowell                
 15  Sarah Hastings                   Boise State                 
 16  Alyssa Snyder                    Montana State               
 17  Charlotte Tara Murphy            SMU                         
 18  Molly Haar                       Cal Poly                    
 19  Veronica Yamane                  UCLA                        
 20  Claire Markey                    UCLA                        
 21  Della Lyle                       Unattached                  
 22  Christine Hoffmann               UC Davis                    
 23  Samantha Ortega                  ASU                         
 24  Madison Waymire                  Iowa                        
 25  Ashley Heitling                  South Alabama               
 26  Emily Dwyer                      Wash State                  
 27  Rachel King                      SD State                    
 28  Marlene Gomez-Islinger           SMU                         
 29  Emma Hatch                       Loyola (Ill.)               
 30  Stacey Metzger                   Grand Valley St             
 31  Logan Morris                     Clemson                     
 32  Jenna Hinkle                     UC Santa Barbara            
 33  Emma Kusch Dahle                 ND State                    
 34  Kat MacNeal                      Ole Miss                    
 35  Joanna McCoy                     South Alabama               
 36  Daniela Locastro                 UCLA                        
 37  Maddy Nikkel                     Ole Miss                    
 38  Paige Mills                      Unattached                  
 39  Ruth Garippo                     E Illinois                  
 40  Hannah Christen                  Ole Miss                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Morgan Willson                   Wash State                  
  2  Olivia Lantz                     Dartmouth                   
  3  Hattie Schunk                    Texas Tech                  
  4  Jenica Dodge                     Idaho State                 
  5  Jasmine Torres                   Texas Tech                  
  6  Lindsey Brewis                   Loyola (Ill.)               
  7  Nicole Gardner                   Alabama                     
  8  Hannah Davis                     Central Michigan            
  9  Agnes Sjostrom                   SMU                         
 10  Janelle Lincks                   Colorado St.                
 11  Miranda Daschian                 Cuesta                      
 12  Erin Artz                        St. Norbert                 
 13  Malena Grover                    Adams State                 
 14  Josie Riggs                      So Utah                     
 15  Adilene Aldapa                   San Jose St.                
 16  Colett Rampf                     Saint Leo                   
 17  Nicole Murphy                    UMass Lowell                
 18  Haley Ward                       Ole Miss                    
 19  Dakotah Bullen                   Northern State              
 20  Hannah Wohlenberg                Loyola Marymount            
 21  Ivy Handley                      E Illinois                  
 22  Ashley Tyndall                   So Utah                     
 23  Madelyn Vorgitch                 Loyola Marymount            
 24  Hannah Capek                     Alabama                     
 25  Maddie Brown                     Houston                     
 26  Justine Anthony                  SMU                         
 27  Cashlee Rayas                    Dallas Baptist              
 28  Ariadna Abigail Rivera River     MN-21                       
 29  Alex Fossum                      St. Thomas (MN)             
 30  Jahnavi Schneider                Houston                     
 31  Brittany Mendelson               Cen Connecticut             
 32  Katie Lever                      W Kentucky                  
 33  Savannah Berry                   Utah Valley                 
 34  Anneke Grogan                    SMU                         
 35  Andrea Hughes                    San Diego                   
 36  Darian Dutton                    Utah Valley                 
 37  Demi Marine                      Mt. SAC                     
 38  Jackie Garner                    UCLA                        
 39  Emily Sanchez                    UC Riverside                
 40  Presli Hutchison                 Idaho State                 
 41  Mary Luster                      Steph F. Austin             
 42  Alyssa Block                     Sequoias                    
 43  Ali Kallner                      Colorado St.                
 44  Kyla Danforth                    Loyola Marymount            
Event 220  Women 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O (41)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 7:50 PM
World Record:  29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China                        
American Rec:  30:22.22  2008        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
 Meet Record:  31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Megan Lacy                       Boise State                 
  2  Hannah Witczak                   Bradley                     
  3  Samantha Skold                   Air Force                   
  4  Maddy Reed                       Arkansas                    
  5  Anna Kaplan                      Vermont                     
  6  Megan Brunette                   Wyoming                     
  7  Nicole Lee                       Tulsa                       
  8  Andrea Guerra                    Teamosquedae                
  9  Logan Bishop                     Arkansas                    
 10  Joanna Line                      Second Sole                 
 11  Autumn Albrecht                  Vermont                     
 12  Haley Johnston                   BYU                         
 13  Hannah Dorman                    Chico State                 
 14  Mary Luster                      Steph F. Austin             
 15  Samantha Ottman                  Steph F. Austin             
 16  Brittney Feivor                  Marquette                   
 17  Shaylen Crook                    Utah                        
 18  Kelsey Schrader                  Arkansas                    
 19  Rachel Garippo                   E Illinois                  
 20  Nicole Lane                      SRA Elite                   
 21  Katie Lever                      W Kentucky                  
 22  Gladys Jerotich                  UT El Paso                  
 23  Alayna Sonnesyn                  Vermont                     
 24  Sydney O'Brien                   SE Missouri                 
 25  Grace Lachmund                   Purdue                      
 26  Jenica Dodge                     Idaho State                 
 27  Sadie Baker                      Adams State                 
 28  Maddie Brown                     Houston                     
 29  Kaitlyn Shea                     SE Missouri                 
 30  Justine Anthony                  SMU                         
 31  Alexandra Hess                   Colorado St.                
 32  Jessica Donohue                  Albany                      
 33  Kelsi Klotter                    Unattached                  
 34  Rebecca Schott                   Bowling Green               
 35  McKenna Spillar                  Colorado St.                
 36  Kaitlyn Shoemaker                Allen County CC             
 37  Neylene Leon                     St. Mary's (Cal)            
 38  Jessica Lincoln                  So Indiana                  
 39  Emma Hatch                       Loyola (Ill.)               
 40  Hope Jones                       So Indiana                  
 41  Morgan Willson                   Wash State                  
Event 251  Women 10000 Meter Run Open-B C/O (44)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brianna Jacklin                  CSU Fullerton               
  2  Sadie Gastelum                   Chico State                 
  3  Devin Norton                     Texas A&M                   
  4  Ashley Heitling                  South Alabama               
  5  Zennah Jepchumba                 Alaska Anchorage            
  6  Cara Sherman                     Albany                      
  7  Kaylee Bogina                    Adams State                 
  8  Emma Kusch Dahle                 ND State                    
  9  Kelly Haubert                    Grand Valley St             
 10  Mariah Montoya                   Grand Canyon                
 11  Kirsten Vergara                  Arizona                     
 12  Sara Piller                      Bradley                     
 13  Emma Newton                      Tulane                      
 14  Lauren Bartels                   Tulane                      
 15  Robin Galloso                    Unattached                  
 16  Hannah Reinhardt                 Albany                      
 17  Megan Billington                 South Dakota                
 18  Michaela Reynolds                Colo Mines                  
 19  Ashley Moffett                   San Francisco               
 20  Hannah Kirkegaard                UC Davis                    
 21  Katherine Dittmann               Wash State                  
 22  Jordan Mathes                    CSU-Pueblo                  
 23  Stephanie Peterson               Miss State                  
 24  Julia Demko                      Loyola (Ill.)               
 25  Nikki Regalado                   UNLV                        
 26  Melissa Hruska                   Wash State                  
 27  Olivia Olguin                    Sam Houston St              
 28  Ivy Handley                      E Illinois                  
 29  Taybri Irving                    Augsburg                    
 30  Karina Carstens                  UC San Diego                
 31  McKinsie Klim                    Youngstown St               
 32  Lindsay Benster                  San Diego                   
 33  Katja Woelfl                     McNeese State               
 34  Michelle Klim                    Youngstown St               
 35  Ashley Lawson                    SW Baptist                  
 36  Skylar Thiel                     UC San Diego                
 37  Emily Mauch                      Maryville (Mo)              
 38  Destiny Garza                    SW Assemblies               
 39  Kameron Burmeister               N Michigan                  
 40  Giulia McIsaac                   Academy of Art              
 41  Erin Wetzstein                   South Dakota                
 42  Alison Esparza                   SMU                         
 43  Clara Langley                    Tulsa                       
 44  Hannah Tobler                    N Kentucky                  
Event 221  Women 10000 Meter Run Open C/O (36)
===============================================================================
World Record:  29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China                        
American Rec:  30:22.22  2008        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
 Meet Record:  31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alyssa Snyder                    Montana State               
  2  Isabella Rose                    Oklahoma                    
  3  Mia Meydrich                     Miss State                  
  4  Jocelyn Caro                     Texas Tech                  
  5  Maria Scavuzzo                   Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Alexis Zeis                      U-Mary                      
  7  Savannah Berry                   Utah Valley                 
  8  Mariel Mendoza                   TeaMosqueda                 
  9  Kelly Schubert                   Central Michigan            
 10  Jennifer Sandoval-Guzman         San Jose St.                
 11  Yesenia Silva                    BYU                         
 12  Natalie Connolly                 BYU                         
 13  Esmeralda Rebollo                UAEMEX - MEX                
 14  Sophie Seward                    Western State               
 15  Anna Peer                        Nebraska                    
 16  Andrea Shine                     Iowa                        
 17  Jaclyn Solimine                  UMass Lowell                
 18  Vallery Korir                    Wash State                  
 19  Weslie Pearce                    UC Riverside                
 20  Maddie Westerhoff                Butler                      
 21  Jessica Sams                     Utah                        
 22  Hiruni Wijayaratne               Hudson Elite-Bro            
 23  Amber Eichkorn                   South Dakota                
 24  Mathilde Sagnes                  Portland                    
 25  Rebecca Celorio                  Adelphi                     
 26  Montana Martinez                 Hawaii                      
 27  Rachel Walny                     Bowling Green               
 28  Amelia Evans                     Gonzaga                     
 29  Aden Alemu                       Adams State                 
 30  Lizzy Danis                      Alabama                     
 31  Alice Jensen                     BYU                         
 32  Alyssa Drapeau                   Albany                      
 33  Dakotah Bullen                   Northern State              
 34  Ruth Garippo                     E Illinois                  
 35  Sam Sunstrom                     St. Cloud St                
 36  Katie Jensen                     Rice                        
Event 224  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open C/O (48)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:10 PM
World Record:  12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, Bulgaria                   
American Rec:  12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                            
 Meet Record:  12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cookman             
  2  Brittley Humphrey                LSU                         
  3  Tiffany Flynn                    Miss State                  
  4  Anna Cockrell                    USC                         
  5  Jasmyne Graham                   USC                         
  6  Megan George                     UC Irvine                   
  7  Tonea Marshall                   LSU                         
  8  Jessica Duckett                  Tulane                      
  9  Altoniece Williams               Minnesota State             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kristen Robinson                 Sacramento St               
  2  Mecca McGlaston                  USC                         
  3  Danielle Phillips                LSU                         
  4  Melissa Kirchoff                 Wis.-Milwaukee              
  5  Amber Eles                       Youngstown St               
  6  Jahisha Thomas                   Iowa                        
  7  Jade Miller                      Harvard                     
  8  Tyra Jones                       UC Irvine                   
  9  Nicole Wadden                    Nevada                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Karina Joiner                    Harvard                     
  2  Brandi Hughes                    Tulane                      
  3  Kelsey Roy                       Houston                     
  4  Zoe Hughes                       Harvard                     
  5  Tayler Fleming                   UC Riverside                
  6  Amber Rosario                    Wes Williams Eli            
  7  Irma Maciukaite                  McKendree                   
  8  Jenny Kimbro                     Iowa                        
  9  Livia Gauntlett                  Harvard                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Tammy Vien                       CSU Fullerton               
  2  Stacey Destin                    Alabama                     
  3  Tiare Dugger                     Steph F. Austin             
  4  Kyra Anderson                    CSU Fullerton               
  5  Niamani Morrison                 Albany                      
  6  Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
  7  Kiana Gomez                      Adams State                 
  8  Mekayla Winchester               Colo Mesa                   
  9  Kassandra Corrigan               Sacramento St               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Emma Redick                      UC Davis                    
  3  Ray'Ven Sanders                  Merritt                     
  4  Artearra Coffey                  Sacramento St               
  5  Kaila Smith                      W Kentucky                  
  6  Marion Presigny                  Academy of Art              
  7  Xjaedah Williams                 Cal Poly Pomona             
  8  China Simmons                    So Utah                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Oweneika Watson                  Adams State                 
  4  Taylor McDonald                  Youngstown St               
  5  Marissa McCay                    Humboldt State              
  6  Shukura Tyler                    El Camino                   
  7  Carly Dalton                     So Utah                     
Event 225  Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:20 PM
World Record:  12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, Bulgaria                   
American Rec:  12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                            
 Meet Record:  12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Melaine Walker                   Altis                       
  2  Karelle Edwards                  Hurdlemechan                
  3  Ayako Kimura                     Edion                       
  4  Hitomi Shimura                   Toho Bank- JPN              
  5  Jade Barber                      Unattached                  
  6  Melia Cox                        Hurdle Mechanic             
  7  Dior Hall                        USC                         
  8  Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola            Nevada                      
  9  Lorenda Holston                  Colorado St.                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Christie Moerman                 Green and Gold              
  2  Janay DeLoach                    USA TF                      
  3  Angela Whyte                     Unattached                  
  4  Evonne Britton                   Club Northwest              
  5  Queen Harrison                   Altis                       
  6  Alaysha Johnson                  Oregon                      
  7  Sasha Wallace                    Oregon                      
  8  Isabelle Pedersen                NIKE - NOR                  
  9  Brianna McGhee                   Unattached                  
Event 227  Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:05 PM
World Record:  52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkina, Russia                    
American Rec:  52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                           
 Meet Record:  55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Liz Harper                       Wash State                  
  2  Bryiana Richardson               LSU                         
  3  Jennifer Esposito                Wake Forest                 
  4  Haruko Ishizuka                  Impress Running             
  5  Ka'Lynn Jupiter                  LSU                         
  6  MonTayla Holder                  Unattached                  
  7  Sayaka Aoki                      Toho Bank- JPN              
  8  Gianna Woodruff                  Hurdle Mechanic             
  9  Christine Spence                 Double Pillar               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Amalie Iuel                      USC                         
  2  Grace Claxton                    Puerto Rico                 
  3  Kaila Barber                     Unattached                  
  4  Anna Cockrell                    USC                         
  5  Kori Carter                      Bobby Kersee                
  6  Autumne Franklin                 Unattached                  
  7  Turquoise Thompson               Unattached                  
  8  Jade Miller                      Harvard                     
  9  Kymber Payne                     LSU                         
Event 226  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O (47)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:20 PM
World Record:  52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkina, Russia                    
American Rec:  52.47  2011        Lashinda Demus, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katie Weber                      Western State               
  2  Carly Schulz                     Sacramento St               
  3  Franziska Kindt                  Nevada                      
  4  Jessica Scherrer                 Adams State                 
  5  Jessica Duckett                  Tulane                      
  6  Alyssabeth DeJerez               Humboldt State              
  7  Emma Redick                      UC Davis                    
  8  Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
  9  Khadejah Jackson                 Oregon                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Karoline Sauer                   Nevada                      
  2  Allie Vogeler                    Butler                      
  3  Alexandra Tierney                Nevada                      
  4  Crystal Lizaola                  UC Irvine                   
  5  Taylor McDonald                  Youngstown St               
  6  Morganne Hill                    Unattached                  
  7  Irma Maciukaite                  McKendree                   
  8  Kaila Smith                      W Kentucky                  
  9  Hanneke Oosterwegel              Northern State              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Courtney Andre                   Hawaii                      
  2  Karina Joiner                    Harvard                     
  3  Alissa Brooks-Johnson            Wash State                  
  4  Tyra Jones                       UC Irvine                   
  5  Mallory Patino                   Cal Poly                    
  6  Christy Gilbert                  UTSA                        
  7  Nia Ruth                         Bethune-Cookman             
  8  Sierra Andres                    UTSA                        
  9  Birexus Hawkins                  Houston                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  India Simmons                    SMU                         
  2  Bailey Sanin                     Cal Poly                    
  3  Sheridan Champe                  Iowa                        
  4  Jasmyne Graham                   USC                         
  5  Vanessa Koontz                   SF State                    
  6  Carly Dalton                     So Utah                     
  7  Cassidy Zurn                     Sacramento St               
  8  Ariel Terrell                    W Kentucky                  
  9  Brandi Hughes                    Tulane                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Erinn Beattie                    UC Davis                    
  4  Stephanie Cho                    Wash State                  
  5  Rachel Grossman                  UTSA                        
  6  Felicia Wills                    UT-Rio Grande Va            
  7  Lindsey Schauble                 Wash State                  
  8  Nora Beinlich                    Nevada                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Paige Hammock                    E Washington                
  4  Courtney Manning                 Maryville (Mo)              
  5  Brooke Foreman                   Minnesota State             
  6  Kylee O'Connor                   Oregon                      
  7  Tiare Dugger                     Steph F. Austin             
Event 210  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open C/O (63)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 5:15 PM
World Record:  8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Galkina, Russia                    
American Rec:  9:12.50  2009        Jenny Simpson, New Balance                 
 Meet Record:  9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Laura Yarrow                     Colorado St.                
  2  Maxine Goyette                   UC Santa Barbara            
  3  Eilish Flanagan                  Adams State                 
  4  Jessica Gray                     Alabama                     
  5  Lyndee Dawson                    Biola                       
  6  Emma Neigel                      Denver TC                   
  7  Selena Sierra                    Houston                     
  8  Shelby Pesek                     Steph F. Austin             
  9  Alesha Vovk                      Miami (Ohio)                
 10  Devon Bortfeld                   Wash State                  
 11  Clara Macleod                    UC Davis                    
 12  Emma Tucker                      Miss State                  
 13  Charlotte Prouse                 Washington                  
 14  Kelsey Persyn                    Texas A&M                   
 15  Marta Bote Gonzalez              Iowa                        
 16  Calli Coggins                    Alabama                     
 17  Gabrielle Broschard              Purdue                      
 18  Morgan Lash                      Wash State                  
 19  Kyra Lopez                       Boise State                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jenna Halderman                  Purdue                      
  2  Mariah Burroughs                 Alaska Anchorage            
  3  Sarah Kapple                     San Diego                   
  4  Megan O'Neil                     Central Michigan            
  5  Shanoah Souza                    SMU                         
  6  Megan Wenham                     Colo Mines                  
  7  Rachel Garippo                   E Illinois                  
  8  Ashton Hutcherson                Texas A&M                   
  9  Nicolette Nesi                   Marist                      
 10  Sasha Kent                       Idaho State                 
 11  Mary Hillis                      Hoka Aggie RC               
 12  Audrey Smith                     Lee (Tenn.)                 
 13  Katherine Sitzes                 SW Baptist                  
 14  Arianna Fuentes                  CSU Fullerton               
 15  Jeanette Zambrano                San Jose St.                
 16  Carli Corpus                     E Washington                
 17  Haley Deakins                    Texas A&M                   
 18  Olivia Goins                     UC Davis                    
 19  Alexandra Bartolotta             Marist                      
 20  Gina Genco                       Xavier (Ohio)               
 21  Nikolina Hrelec                  West Texas A&M              
 22  Jennifer Zapata                  UT-Rio Grande Va            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mckenzie Melius                  Tulane                      
  2  Nicolette Pacheco                Western State               
  3  Damanjot Kaur                    Unattached                  
  4  Kalleigh Forrester               UCF                         
  5  Abigail Busse                    Marquette                   
  6  Alexia Chapman                   Colo Mesa                   
  7  Katrina Santiago                 Nebraska                    
  8  Emily Burns                      Marist                      
  9  Desi Stinger                     Wash State                  
 10  Stephanie Croy                   Biola                       
 11  Mikayla Sonneborn                Tulane                      
 12  Billie JO Dytrt                  ASU                         
 13  Madeline McDonald                Cal Poly                    
 14  Annika Rotvold                   ND State                    
 16  Emily Dwyer                      Wash State                  
 17  McKenzie Preece                  Utah Valley                 
 18  Hannah Campbell                  Texas A&M                   
 19  Courtney Lewis                   ASU                         
 20  Christine Thorn                  Black Hills Stat            
 21  Samantha Poliakon                UC Riverside                
 22  Pamela Pelayo                    CSU Fullerton               
 23  Hannah Jarman                    Paradise Valley             
Event 228  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:35 PM
World Record:  40.82  2012        , USA                                        
                      Madison, Felix, Knight, Jeter                     
American Rec:  40.82  2012        , National Team                              
 Meet Record:  42.33  2004        , USA Red Team                               
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) Brooke Foreman                  2) Brieanna Puckett               
     3) Afure Adah                      4) Karlona Gregory                
  3  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) Janelle Bandayrel               2) Atiya Harvey                   
     3) Timarya Baynard                 4) Vanessa Koontz                 
  4  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) Jahisha Thomas                  2) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis           
     3) Talia Buss                      4) Gillian Urycki                 
  5  Adams State  'A'                                             
     1) Oweneika Watson                 2) Dianna Johnson                 
     3) Jessica Scherrer                4) Sunayna Wahi                   
  6  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) Miaisha Blair                   2) Brittany Holbrook              
     3) Kristen Massey                  4) Adaysha Parker                 
  7  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) Tarika Moses                    2) Meleni Rodney,                 
     3) Cheilin Zapata                  4) Idalis Rubalcava               
  8  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Sarah Stavig                    2) Imani Apostol                  
     3) Laura Anuakpado                 4) Kennadi Bouyer                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
     1) Rahmah Baaree                   2) Kieana Butler                  
     3) Victoria Sandoval               4) Julia Sambvani                 
  4  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Jameela Muhammad                2) Rian Young-Werner              
     3) Amanda Odesjo                   4) Jasmine Grace                  
  5  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) J'Liyah Miles                   2) Darian Puckett                 
     3) T'Icis Fernandes                4) Jhaylen Ball                   
  6  Southern Utah  'A'                                           
     1) China Simmons                   2) Mia Russell                    
     3) Peyton Green                    4) Bobbi Parker                   
  7  McKendree  'A'                                               
     1) Ciara Jones                     2) Leah Kloss                     
     3) Rebecca McKee                   4) Irma Maciukaite                
  8  Lewis  'A'                                                   
     1) Joelle Ataessien                2) Allie Heinzer                  
     3) Cierra Pulliam                  4) Phoenix Smallwood              
Event 229  Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:15 PM
World Record:  40.82  2012        , USA                                        
                      Madison, Felix, Knight, Jeter                     
American Rec:  41.47  1997        , National Team                              
 Meet Record:  42.33  2004        , USA Red Team                               
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Albany  'A'                                                  
     1) Dayleen Santana Rodriguez       2) Chanel Smith                   
     3) Taahira Butterfield             4) Stephanie Osuji                
  3  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Peli Alzola                     2) Sandra Akachukwu               
     3) Jadzia Beasley                  4) Khadijah Valentine             
  4  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Taylor Chapman                  2) Briana Guillory                
     3) Alexis Hernandez                4) Brittany Brown                 
  5  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Brianne Bethel                  2) Justice Henderson              
     3) Samiyah Samuels                 4) Tori Williams                  
  6  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) Ngozi Musa                      2) Gabrielle Thomas               
     3) Karina Joiner                   4) Jade Miller                    
  7  UC Irvine  'A'                                               
     1) Hope Bushnell                   2) Megan George                   
     3) Brandy Coward                   4) Persis William-Mensah          
  8  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Jordyn Tucker                   2) Regyn Gaffney                  
     3) Tierney Silliman                4) Danielle Darden                
  9  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) Mikaela Adolphus                2) Jazmen Bunch                   
     3) Kierra Davis                    4) Natsumi McGee                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Ole Miss  'A'                                                
     1) Nicole Henderson                2) Shannon Ray                    
     3) Deanna Tate                     4) Breanna Tate                   
  3  Altis  'A'                                                   
     1) Jasmine Todd                    2) Jodie Williams                 
     3) Ella Nelson                     4) Joey Duck                      
  4  LSU  'A'                                                     
     1) Mikiah Brisco                   2) Kortnei Johnson                
     3) Jada Martin                     4) Aleia Hobbs                    
  5  Oregon  'B'                                                  
     1) Sasha Wallace                   2) Alaysha Johnson                
     3) Rhesa Foster                    4) Ashante Horsley                
  6  Kersee All Stars  'A'                                        
     1) Allyson Felix                   2) Magnolia Howell                
     3) Carol Rodriguez                 4) Kendall Baisden                
  7  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Makenzie Dunmore                2) Deajah Stevens                 
     3) Hannah Cunliffe                 4) Ariana Washington              
  8  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Zaria Francis                   2) Ky Westbrook                   
     3) Destinee Brown                  4) Deanna Hill                    
  9  Univ Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                                   
     1) Destiny Smith Barnett           2) Kaysha Love                    
     3) Drea Austin                     4) Najia Hudspeth                 
Event 230  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 4:45 PM
World Record:  3:15.17  1988        , Soviet Union                             
                        Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigina, Bryzgina          
American Rec:  3:15.51  1988        , National Team                            
 Meet Record:  3:26.87  1992        , Mazda TC                                 
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Southern Utah  'A'                                           
     1) Carly Dalton                    2) Mia Russell                    
     3) Peyton Green                    4) Linnea Saltz                   
  3  Utah Valley  'A'                                             
     1) Courtney Paddock                2) Alena Gillespie                
     3) Ashley Snyder                   4) Mykah Ouderkirk                
  4  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) Cheilin Zapata                  2) Tarika Moses                   
     3) Annette Acosta,                 4) Meleni Rodney,                 
  5  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) Talia Buss                      2) Tia Saunders                   
     3) Mallory King                    4) Taylor Arco                    
  6  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
     1) Cassidy Zurn                    2) Kassandra Corrigan             
     3) Carly Schulz                    4) Joy Weems                      
  7  Tulane  'A'                                                  
  8  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
     1) Jaelin Milner                   2) Kayla Gibson                   
     3) Joyclyn Arrington               4) Lenaya Griffin                 
  9  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
     1) Tatyana Hodnett                 2) Quamecha Morrison              
     3) Asia Joe                        4) Nia Ruth                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Cicelya Beard                   2) Nadine Murillo                 
     3) Ericka Taylor                   4) Jhaylen Ball                   
  4  Western State  'A'                                           
     1) Symonne Holland                 2) Cydney Branch                  
     3) Alexei Cox                      4) Katie Weber                    
  5  UT-Rio Grande Valley  'A'                                    
     1) Valerie Mancha                  2) Dej'Onay Miles                 
     3) Destiny Rutherford              4) Felicia Wills                  
  6  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) Madison Doss                    2) Brittany Holbrook              
     3) Adaysha Parker                  4) Alexya Peoples                 
  7  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Paige Hammock                   2) Emily Mills                    
     3) Janessa Day                     4) Rebecca Tarbert                
Event 231  Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:10 PM
World Record:  3:15.17  1988        , Soviet Union                             
                        Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigina, Bryzgina          
American Rec:  3:15.51  1988        , National Team                            
 Meet Record:  3:26.87  1992        , Mazda TC                                 
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) Mikaela Adolphus                2) Kierra Davis                   
     3) Rianna Goins                    4) Khadija Imara                  
  3  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Schae Graham                    2) Mistic Scott                   
     3) Jasmine Grace                   4) Marion Presigny                
  4  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Darhian Mills                   2) Imani Apostol                  
     3) Hannah Derby                    4) Laura Anuakpado                
  5  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Nikesha Keith                   2) Brianne Bethel                 
     3) Tori Williams                   4) Birexus Hawkins                
  6  UTSA  'A'                                                    
     1) Chelsea Taylor                  2) Jennifer Arinze                
     3) Sierra Andres                   4) Paige Patterson                
  7  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Ariel Terrell                   2) Kaila Smith                    
     3) Khadijah Valentine              4) Peli Alzola                    
  8  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) Vanessa Koontz                  2) Atiya Harvey                   
     3) Christine Moreno                4) Timarya Baynard                
  9  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) Dilini Amarasekara              2) Kailie Grimes                  
     3) Sydney Hunter                   4) Kenady Jackson                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Ole Miss  'A'                                                
     1) Jasmin Allen                    2) Jolie Carbo                    
     3) Aisha Newsome                   4) Mercedes Mattix                
  3  Hurdle Mechanic  'A'                                         
  4  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Raevyn Rogers                   2) Elexis Guster                  
     3) Hannah Waller                   4) Ashante Horsley                
  5  Kersee All Stars  'A'                                        
  6  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Cameron Pettigrew               2) Amalie Iuel                    
     3) Anna Cockrell                   4) Kendall Ellis                  
  7  LSU  'A'                                                     
     1) Kymber Payne                    2) Jada Martin                    
     3) Rachel Misher                   4) Travia Jones                   
  8  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Sheridan Champe                 2) Briana Guillory                
     3) Brittany Brown                  4) Alexis Hernandez               
  9  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Regyn Gaffney                   2) Marlow Schulz                  
     3) Alissa Brooks-Johnson           4) Liz Harper                     
Event 233  Women High Jump Open C/O (20)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:00 PM
World Record:  6-10.25  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria               
American Rec:  6-08.75  2010        Chaunte Lowe, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  6-06.75  1999        Tisha Waller/Chaunte Howard, Nike          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gillian Urycki                   Iowa                        
  2  Aubrianna Lantrip                Iowa                        
  3  Chenera Lacey                    Youngstown St               
  4  Abby Jones                       Youngstown St               
  5  Ty'Jalayah Robertson             CSU Fullerton               
  6  Brianna Ziolkowski               Minnesota State             
  7  Jordan Ward                      Boise State                 
  8  Kelli DeGeorge                   Iowa                        
  9  Lateah Holmes                    Wash State                  
 10  Elizabeth Venzon                 Sacramento St               
 11  Ronea Saunders                   Altis                       
 12  Hannah Hensley                   Academy of Art              
 13  Erinn Beattie                    UC Davis                    
 14  Marissa McCay                    Humboldt State              
 15  Danielle Delage                  Toronto                     
 16  Candice Dominguez                Sacramento St               
 17  Khadiya Hollingsworth            Minnesota State             
 18  Maude Croteau-vaillancourt       Sherbrooke                  
 19  Kiana Davis                      Wash State                  
 20  Nicole Wadden                    Nevada                      
Event 234  Women High Jump INV C/O (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:00 PM
World Record:  6-10.25  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria               
American Rec:     6-08  1988        Louise Ritter, Mazda TC                    
 Meet Record:  6-06.75  1999        Tisha Waller/Chaunte Howard, Nike          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lily Lowe                        Hawaii                      
  2  Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cookman             
  3  Saniel Atkinson-Grier            Brooks                      
  4  Tynita Butts                     Looking 4 Sponso            
  5  Logan Boss                       Miss State                  
  6  Amina Smith                      Adidas                      
  7  Amina Jackson                    USA TF                      
  8  Elizabeth Patterson              Santa Cruz TC               
  9  Rachel McCoy                     USA HP                      
 10  Vashti Cunningham                NIKE                        
 11  Erika Kinsey                     Unattached                  
Event 238  Women Pole Vault INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:00 PM
World Record:  16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                 
American Rec:     16-00  2007        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                   
 Meet Record:     14-11  2009        C. Johnson/S.Y.Gao/K. Stefanidi, Nike/Chin
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anna Benke                       ND State                    
  2  Paige Ridout                     U. of Alberta               
  3  Callie Watson                    Ole Miss                    
  4  YeeUn Choi                       Korea                       
  5  Alyssa Applebee                  Tulane                      
  6  Megumi Nakata                    MIT Shinkin Bank            
  7  Brysun Stately                   Unattached                  
  8  Fanny Smets                      CABW                        
  9  Morgan Leleux                    Unattached                  
 10  Morgann LeLeux                   LAP/ Adidas                 
 11  Mary Saxer                       USA TF                      
 12  Katie Nageotte                   Adidas                      
 13  Kristen Hixson                   USA TF                      
Event 235  Women Pole Vault Open-A C/O (14)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:30 PM
World Record:  16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                 
American Rec:     16-00  2007        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                   
 Meet Record:     14-11  2009        C. Johnson/S.Y.Gao/K. Stefanidi, Nike/Chin
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Haley Houston                    Houston                     
  2  Casey Teska                      Montana State               
  3  Nicole Kallenberger              Ole Miss                    
  4  Rebekah Markel                   Tulane                      
  5  Katy McAuley                     Ole Miss                    
  6  Tiziana Ruiz Dominguez           Ultimate A.C.               
  7  Lauren Gietzen                   ND State                    
  8  Sandra Brown                     Ole Miss                    
  9  Alison Powers                    Nevada                      
 10  Allison Jeffries                 Boise State                 
 11  Faryn Wirkus                     Minnesota State             
 12  Danielle Brandon                 Sacramento St               
 13  Kristine Felix                   Wash State                  
 14  Mary Carson Pitts                Tulane                      
Event 236  Women Pole Vault Open-B C/O (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 11:00 AM
World Record:  16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                 
American Rec:  16-01.75  2010        Jenn Suhr, adidas                         
 Meet Record:     14-11  2009        C. Johnson/S.Y.Gao/K. Stefanidi, Nike/Chin
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carter Theade                    Montana State               
  2  Amanda Bowers                    Hawaii                      
  3  Gabrielle Palmer                 Nevada                      
  4  Isabella Calabrese               Montana State               
  5  Amber Kozaki                     Hawaii                      
  6  Melissa Maneatis                 UCLA                        
  7  Elizabeth Prouty                 E Washington                
  8  Danielle Steffen                 UC Davis                    
  9  Klara Lyon                       ND State                    
 10  Anastasia Kubicki                UC Davis                    
 11  Emily Etter                      Nevada                      
 12  Grace Weisbecker                 Vermont                     
 13  Erin Clark                       E Washington                
 14  Bryn Williamson                  CSU Fullerton               
 15  Holly Tokar                      UC Davis                    
 16  Molly Scharmann                  Wash State                  
Event 239  Women Long Jump Open C/O (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:00 PM
World Record:  24-08.25  1988        Galina Christyakova, USSR                 
American Rec:     24-07  1994        Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda               
 Meet Record:  23-04.50  2012        Brittany Reese, Nike                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kassandra Corrigan               Sacramento St               
  2  Naiah Boardingham                CSU Fullerton               
  3  Nirie Boglino                    Sacramento St               
  4  Greer Alsop                      Wash State                  
  5  Savannah Osborne                 Youngstown St               
  6  Kiana Davis                      Wash State                  
  7  Hannah Hensley                   Academy of Art              
  8  Jacqueline Marchildon            Lewis                       
  9  Abby Taylor                      Sacramento St               
 10  Catika Slay                      W Kentucky                  
 11  Marion Presigny                  Academy of Art              
 12  Hannah Schilb                    Iowa                        
 13  Jenny Kimbro                     Iowa                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tonyecia Burks                   Houston                     
  2  Brieanna Puckett                 Minnesota State             
  3  Breanna Eckels                   North Texas                 
  4  Ashley Germain                   Sherbrooke                  
  5  Kadeisha Hield                   Nevada                      
  6  Madisen Richards                 USC                         
  7  Kiera Washpun                    Loyola (Ill.)               
  8  Phoenix Smallwood                Lewis                       
  9  Courtney Corrin                  USC                         
 10  Emily Omahen                     U. of Windsor AC            
 11  Samiyah Samuels                  Houston                     
 13  Simi Fajemisin                   Harvard                     
 14  Tatiana Aholou                   Sherbrooke                  
 15  Danielle Phillips                LSU                         
Event 240  Women Long Jump INV C/O (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:00 PM
World Record:  24-08.25  1988        Galina Christyaklova, USSR                
American Rec:     24-07  1994        Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda               
 Meet Record:  22-10.50  1984        Carol Lewis, Houston                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tiffany Flynn                    Miss State                  
  2  Shanice McPherson                N Arizona                   
  3  Ayana Gales                      UNLV                        
  4  Nataliyah Friar                  LSU                         
  5  Rhesa Foster                     Oregon                      
  7  Jahisha Thomas                   Iowa                        
  8  Margaux Jones                    USC                         
  9  Jessamyn Sauceda                 Unattached                  
 10  Malaina Payton                   Unattached                  
 11  Der'Renae Freeman                Unattached                  
Event 241  Women Triple Jump Open C/O (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:00 PM
World Record:  50-10.25  1995        Inessa Kravits, Ukraine                   
American Rec:     47-05  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  45-09.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Jamaica                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bria Mcallister                  Bethune-Cookman             
  2  Kerry-ann James                  Toronto                     
  3  Daija Coleman                    UT-Rio Grande Va            
  4  Keanu Taylor                     Lewis                       
  5  Dezirae Pennington               Nevada                      
  6  Marissa McCay                    Humboldt State              
  7  Dominique Butler                 E Washington                
  8  Ciara Jones                      McKendree                   
  9  Laura Amoi                       Toronto                     
 10  Emem Ibekewe                     UC Davis                    
 11  Dominique Ruotolo                LEAP Squad TC               
 12  Nirie Boglino                    Sacramento St               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Paige Lawrence                   Houston                     
  2  Bacall Sterling                  Colo Mesa                   
  3  Taylor Walker                    UL-Lafayette                
  4  Allison Wahrman                  Iowa                        
  5  Brittany Graves                  Nevada                      
  6  Hannah Schilb                    Iowa                        
  7  Frederique Djoussou-Lorng        U. de Montreal              
  8  Ty'Jalayah Robertson             CSU Fullerton               
  9  Rian Young-Werner                Academy of Art              
 10  Kiara Williams                   Alabama                     
 11  Cierra Pulliam                   Lewis                       
 12  Elesha Alyn                      UTSA                        
 13  Nataliyah Friar                  LSU                         
Event 242  Women Triple Jump INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:00 PM
World Record:  50-10.25  1995        Inessa Kravits, Ukraine                   
American Rec:     47-05  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  45-09.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Jamaica                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Greer Alsop                      Wash State                  
  2  Kiana Davis                      Wash State                  
  3  Jazmine Martin                   North Texas                 
  4  Julia Stille                     Toronto                     
  5  Chaquinn Cook                    Oregon                      
  6  Tria Seawater-Simmons            Iowa                        
  7  Simi Fajemisin                   Harvard                     
  8  Tonyecia Burks                   Houston                     
  9  Sam Nielson                      Unattached                  
 11  Blessing Ufodiama                Unattached                  
 12  Tiffany Flynn                    Miss State                  
 13  tori franklin                    Unattached                  
 14  Toni Smith                       Club Northwest              
Event 243  Women Shot Put Open C/O (32)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 4:00 PM
World Record:     74-03  1987        Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union         
American Rec:     66-05  2010        Michelle Carter, Nike                     
 Meet Record:  66-00.50  1984        Claudia Losch, Germany                    
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lane Kadlec                      Lewis                       
  2  Nia Britt                        Iowa                        
  3  Morgan Jones                     Sacramento St               
  4  Maia Campbell                    UTSA                        
  5  Nora Monie                       Houston                     
  6  Mia Hicks                        UTSA                        
  7  A'Nease Linnear                  Houston                     
  8  Jelaia Jones                     Sacramento St               
  9  Mikaila Martin                   Houston                     
 10  Daniella Murchison               SMU                         
 11  Tyhana Cooper                    Sacramento St               
 12  Michelle Altice                  Hawaii                      
 13  Ariel Oliver                     Humboldt State              
 14  Ronna Stone                      Oregon                      
 15  Sabrina Mendoza                  Hawaii                      
 16  Sierra Freeland                  BYU                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Laulauga Tausaga                 Iowa                        
  2  Anna Dubois                      Nevada                      
  3  Brandi French                    Nevada                      
  4  Kiana Phelps                     Oregon                      
  5  Erika Hammond                    Iowa                        
  6  Kassie Nagel                     BYU                         
  7  Maddie Rabing                    Oregon                      
  8  N'Dia Warren-Jacques             UTSA                        
  9  Courtney Hutchinson              Boise State                 
 10  Jenessa Jackson                  W Kentucky                  
 11  Haley Reynolds                   Miss State                  
 12  Dajsha Avery                     Grand Valley St             
 13  Jacquetta Cannon                 SMU                         
 14  Catoria Sirmon                   Bethune-Cookman             
 15  Jaynee Corbett                   Youngstown St               
 16  Taylor Potts                     Tulane                      
Event 244  Women Shot Put INV C/O (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:00 PM
World Record:     74-03  1987        Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union         
American Rec:     66-05  2010        Michelle Carter, Nike                     
 Meet Record:  66-10.50  1984        Claudia Losch, Germany                    
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Julie Lange                      TX State                    
  2  Rosario Sanchez                  Unattached                  
  3  Nickolette Dunbar                LSU                         
  4  Tanya Sapa                       USC                         
  5  Aaliyah Pete                     Colorado St.                
  6  Janeah Stewart                   Ole Miss                    
  7  Brittany Mann                    USC                         
  8  Nikki Okwelogu                   Harvard                     
  9  Jessica Ramsey                   Unattached                  
 10  Jeneva Stevens                   NYAC                        
 11  Raven Saunders                   Ole Miss                    
 12  Michelle Carter                  USA TF                      
Event 245  Women Discus Throw Open C/O (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:00 PM
World Record:  251-11  1988        Gabriele Reinsch, East Germany              
American Rec:  226-11  2014        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Nike                   
 Meet Record:  221-05  1981        Meg Ritche, Arizona                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stephanie Sherwood               Maryville (Mo)              
  2  Adora Garrick                    Sacramento St               
  3  Sierra Freeland                  BYU                         
  4  Mary Kamau                       Hawaii                      
  5  Sabrina Mendoza                  Hawaii                      
  6  Michelle Altice                  Hawaii                      
  7  Lauren Kinloch                   Sacramento St               
  8  Nicolette Kreatsoulas            Youngstown St               
  9  Katelynn Homb                    UTSA                        
 10  Erika Hammond                    Iowa                        
 11  Kaylyn Hill                      Grand Valley St             
 12  Meaghan Dawe                     BYU                         
 13  Emily Spendlove                  BYU                         
 14  Chrisshnay Brown                 Wash State                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Danielle Jackson                 Sacramento St               
  2  Kaitlin Krouse                   Wash State                  
  3  Jaynee Corbett                   Youngstown St               
  4  Leah Thompson                    BYU                         
  5  Bertha Sola                      CSU Fullerton               
  6  Jenessa Jackson                  W Kentucky                  
  7  Kathleen Durand                  Sacramento St               
  8  Haley Reynolds                   Miss State                  
  9  Laulauga Tausaga                 Iowa                        
 10  Dajsha Avery                     Grand Valley St             
 11  Mia Hicks                        UTSA                        
 12  Tara Park                        Nevada                      
 13  Morgan Dutra                     UC Davis                    
 14  Breanna Standifer                UC Davis                    
 15  Ronna Stone                      Oregon                      
Event 246  Women Hammer Throw Open C/O (32)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 12:30 PM
World Record:  260-06  2011        Bette Heidler, Germany                      
American Rec:  243-05  2012        Jessica Cosby, Nike                         
 Meet Record:  235-00  2009        Sultana Frizell, Canada                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aoife Martin                     Wash State                  
  2  Siale Vaitohi                    BYU                         
  3  Taylor Scaife                    Houston                     
  4  Kathleen Durand                  Sacramento St               
  5  Amaris Blount                    New Mexico                  
  6  Tyhana Cooper                    Sacramento St               
  7  Tanya Sapa                       USC                         
  8  Kaylyn Hill                      Grand Valley St             
  9  Morgan Dutra                     UC Davis                    
 10  Leah Colbert                     Iowa                        
 11  Dazhana Bauer-Jackson            UC Irvine                   
 12  Annika Larsson                   Ole Miss                    
 13  Julie Lange                      TX State                    
 14  Maddie Rabing                    Oregon                      
 15  Sidnie Wilder                    LSU                         
 16  Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brittany Mann                    USC                         
  2  Chinwe Igwe                      Albany                      
  3  Brianna Smith                    Miss State                  
  4  Lindsay McKee                    Stanislaus State            
  5  Kyra Hull                        Grand Valley St             
  6  Shalise Borden                   UTSA                        
  7  Jenessa Jackson                  W Kentucky                  
  8  Anna Larsson                     Houston                     
  9  Jacky Chasteler                  Azusa Pacific               
 10  Tiana Hatler-Stefick             N Arizona                   
 11  Katie Wardsworth                 Wash State                  
 12  Mikaila Martin                   Houston                     
 13  Jackie Esmay                     Tulane                      
 14  Madeline Middlebrooks            Oregon                      
 15  Michaela Mundt                   UC Davis                    
 16  Raven Saunders                   Ole Miss                    
Event 247  Women Hammer Throw INV C/O (12)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 2:30 PM
World Record:  260-06  2011        Bette Heidler, Germany                      
American Rec:  236-03  2002        Anna Norgren-Mahon, SoBe                    
 Meet Record:  235-00  2009        Sultana Frizell, Canada                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jessica Flores                   Unattached                  
  2  Hana Feilzer                     Montana                     
  3  Valarie Allman                   Unattached                  
  4  Janeah Stewart                   Ole Miss                    
  5  Brooke Andersen                  N Arizona                   
  6  Lauren Stuart                    Unattached                  
  7  Jeneva Stevens                   NYAC                        
  8  Jessica Ramsey                   Unattached                  
  9  Heavin Warner                    USA TF                      
 10  Amanda Bingson                   USA TF                      
 11  Deanna Price                     NYAC                        
 12  Gwendolyn Berry                  NYAC/NIKE                   
Event 519  Women 100 Meter Dash Masters (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:40 AM
 Meet Record:  12.90  2014        Joy Upshaw, Jackrabbits TC                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kathy Bergen                     Striders                    
  2  Chris Gentile                    Janes Elite                 
  3  Vanessa Story                    New Zealand                 
  4  Mary Lou Johnson                 Unattached                  
  5  Nodoka Seko                      CRANE                       
  6  Cynthia McNamee                  SW Sprinters TC             
  7  Colleen Barney                   Joy's Jack Rabbi            
  8  Elly Mann                        Unattached                  
  9  Brenda Matthews                  SC Striders                 
Event 517  Women 800 Meter Run Masters (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:45 AM
 Meet Record:  2:11.58  2014        Sonja Friend-Uhl, AtlantaTC                
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  vanessa juarez                   Unattached                  
  6  Chris Gentile                    Janes Elite                 
  7  Tania Fischer                    LAP/ Adidas                 
Event 209  Women 1500 Meter Run INV Elite (32)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:35 PM
World Record:  3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China                           
American Rec:  3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West                
 Meet Record:  4:04.86  4/19/2013   Brenda Martinez, New Balance               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Amanda Eccelston                 Brooks                      
  2  Chanelle Price                   NIKE                        
  3  Emilee Trost                     Minnesota-Duluth            
  4  Rose-Anne Galligan               New Balance                 
  5  Carolina Lozano                  Argentina                   
  6  Dana Mecke                       Texas Elite TC              
  7  Rhianwedd Price                  Miss State                  
  8  Amy-Eloise Neale                 Washington                  
  9  Allie Ostrander                  Boise State                 
 10  Katie Rainsberger                Oregon                      
 11  Nataljia Piliusana               Brooks Beasts               
 12  Lennie Waite                     Great Britain               
 13  Ffion Price                      Miss State                  
 14  Margaret Connelly                Roots Runnin                
 15  Tracee van der Wyk               Unattached                  
 16  Peyton Bilo                      Cal Poly                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Whittni Orton                    BYU                         
  2  Savannh Camacho                  Oklahoma State              
  3  Helen Schlachtenhaufen           Dartmouth                   
  4  Hanna Hermansson                 CalCoast TC                 
  5  Aurora Dybedokken                Oklahoma State              
  6  Morgan Schuetz                   LSU                         
  7  Claire Green                     Arizona                     
  8  Alsu Bogdanova                   E Michigan                  
  9  Faith Makau                      Unattached                  
 10  Ashleigh Warner                  BYU                         
 11  Elsa Racasan                     Rice                        
 12  Holly Archer                     SMU                         
 13  Laura Labuschaigne               South Alabama               
 14  Maggie Miller                    Teamosquedae                
 15  Kayla Wooten                     U Colorado-CS               
 16  Anna Camp                        BYU                         
Event 215  Women 5000 Meter Run INV Elite (68)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 7:50 PM
World Record:  14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopia                 
American Rec:  14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                     
 Meet Record:  14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jessica O'Connell                Unattached                  
  2  Jessica Tonn                     Brooks Beasts               
  3  Risa Yokoe                       Toyota Wellness             
  4  Sarah Crouch                     361                         
  5  Alia Gray                        Roots Runnin                
  6  Rachel Cliff                     Unattached                  
  7  Yui Fukuda                       Toyota Wellness             
  8  Anne-Marie Blaney                UCF                         
  9  Brenda Flores                    Mexico                      
 10  Grace Barnett                    Clemson                     
 11  Sasha Gollish                    U. of Toronto               
 12  Alycia Cridebring                rabbit/SRA E                
 13  Jordann McDermitt                E Michigan                  
 14  Cally Macumber                   Unattached                  
 15  Jessica Kamilos                  Saucony                     
 16  Kristen Findley                  Big Bear TC/NB              
 17  Misaki Hayashida                 Toyota Wellness             
 18  Molly Grabill                    Roots Runnin                
 19  Tatiane Raquel Da Silva          Posso Sports                
 20  Jamie Cheever                    Oiselle/Team                
 21  Claire Green                     Arizona                     
 22  Maddie Van Beek                  Brooks                      
 23  Grayson Murphy                   Utah                        
 24  Mara Olson                       adidas RME                  
 25  Marie Lawrence                   Oiselle                     
 26  Olivia Pratt                     Butler                      
 27  Emily Scharmann                  Unattached                  
 28  Alli Cash                        Unattached                  
 29  Aurora Dybedokken                Oklahoma State              
 30  Samantha Nadel                   Oregon                      
 31  Katie Jensen                     Rice                        
 32  Amanda Farrough                  Lewis                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gladys Lucy Tejeda Pucuhuara     Peru                        
  2  Meghan Peyton                    Team USA Minneso            
  3  Maritza Arenas Labana            MN-21                       
  4  Brittni Hutton                   rabbit & Mam                
  5  Mary Alex England                Ole Miss                    
  6  Alexis Zeis                      U-Mary                      
  7  Sandra Lopez                     Mx International            
  8  Gabriela Eleno                   UAEMEX - MEX                
  9  Anna Braswell                    Ole Miss                    
 10  Devon Bortfeld                   Wash State                  
 11  Lennie Waite                     Great Britain               
 12  Hannah Miller                    SMU                         
 13  Emily Bean                       Ole Miss                    
 14  Vallery Korir                    Wash State                  
 15  Samantha Hamilton                Saucony Hurrican            
 16  Addi Zerrenner                   Arizona                     
 17  Parkes Kendrick                  Portland                    
 18  Karla Diaz Mu�oz                 MN-21                       
 19  Courtney Wayment                 BYU                         
 20  Maya Weigel                      Pomona-Pitzer               
 21  Anne Luijten                     Portland                    
 22  Darby Gilfillan                  Colorado St.                
 23  Kashley Carter                   Utah State                  
 24  Margaret Connelly                Roots Runnin                
 25  Gina Patterson                   Grand Valley St             
 26  Shannon Fair                     Miss State                  
 27  Breanna Colbenson                Minnesota-Duluth            
 28  Shannon Porter                   Unattached                  
 29  Anne-Marie Gauthier              Laval                       
 30  Shelby Brown                     Ole Miss                    
 31  Mia Meydrich                     Miss State                  
 32  Tatiele Roberta de Cavalho       Posso Sports                
 33  Sophia Parvizi-Wayne             Duke                        
 34  Saida Irma Meneses Marin         Peru                        
 35  Jordan Thurston                  Gonzaga                     
 36  Adriana Olivas                   ASU                         
Event 222  Women 10000 Meter Run INV Elite (66)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 8:30 PM
World Record:  29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China                        
American Rec:  30:22.22  2008        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
 Meet Record:  31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tatiele de Cavalho               Brazil                      
  2  Jovana De La Cruz Capani         Peru                        
  3  Rocio Marisol Cantara Rojas      Peru                        
  4  Laura Young                      BYU                         
  5  Danielle Shanahan                Loyola Marymount            
  6  Wilma Yanet Arizapana Yucra      Unattached                  
  7  Susanna Sullivan                 Unattached                  
  8  Grayson Murphy                   Utah                        
  9  Katie Knight                     Washington                  
 10  Anne-Marie Blaney                UCF                         
 11  Taylor Werner                    Arkansas                    
 12  Jessica Mildes                   Gonzaga                     
 13  Emma Benner                      Purdue                      
 14  Melanie Brender                  Brooks                      
 15  Georgia Porter                   Western State               
 16  Sarah Reiter                     E Washington                
 17  Melissa Dock                     Unattached                  
 18  Elena Valencia                   Mexico                      
 19  Kendra Foley                     Grand Valley St             
 20  Winny Koech                      UT El Paso                  
 21  Cali Roper                       Rice                        
 22  Florencia Borelli                Argentina                   
 23  Christine Hoffmann               UC Davis                    
 24  Addi Zerrenner                   Arizona                     
 25  Darby Gilfillan                  Colorado St.                
 26  Melanie Myrand                   Ath Ville Marie             
 27  Shannon Fair                     Miss State                  
 28  Grace McConnochie                Portland                    
 29  Brittany Tretbar                 Oklahoma                    
 30  Grace Graham-Zamudio             Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Isabella Rose                    Oklahoma                    
  2  Alyssa Snyder                    Montana State               
  3  Mia Meydrich                     Miss State                  
  4  Jocelyn Caro                     Texas Tech                  
  5  Maria Scavuzzo                   Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Alexis Zeis                      U-Mary                      
  7  Savannah Berry                   Utah Valley                 
  8  Mariel Mendoza                   TeaMosqueda                 
  9  Kelly Schubert                   Central Michigan            
 10  Jennifer Sandoval-Guzman         San Jose St.                
 11  Yesenia Silva                    BYU                         
 12  Natalie Connolly                 BYU                         
 13  Esmeralda Rebollo                UAEMEX - MEX                
 14  Sophie Seward                    Western State               
 15  Anna Peer                        Nebraska                    
 16  Jaclyn Solimine                  UMass Lowell                
 17  Andrea Shine                     Iowa                        
 18  Vallery Korir                    Wash State                  
 19  Amber Eichkorn                   South Dakota                
 20  Maddie Westerhoff                Butler                      
 21  Weslie Pearce                    UC Riverside                
 22  Jessica Sams                     Utah                        
 23  Hiruni Wijayaratne               Hudson Elite-Bro            
 24  Mathilde Sagnes                  Portland                    
 25  Rebecca Celorio                  Adelphi                     
 26  Montana Martinez                 Hawaii                      
 27  Rachel Walny                     Bowling Green               
 28  Amelia Evans                     Gonzaga                     
 29  Aden Alemu                       Adams State                 
 30  Lizzy Danis                      Alabama                     
 31  Alice Jensen                     BYU                         
 32  Alyssa Drapeau                   Albany                      
 33  Dakotah Bullen                   Northern State              
 34  Ruth Garippo                     E Illinois                  
 35  Sam Sunstrom                     St. Cloud St                
 36  Katie Jensen                     Rice                        
Event 213  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 7:25 PM
World Record:  8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Galkina, Russia                    
 Meet Record:  9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stacie Taylor                    Tulsa                       
  2  Jenna Thurman                    Adams State                 
  3  Audra DeStefano                  Wyoming                     
  4  Kira Garry                       Unattached                  
  5  Erika Barr                       SRA Elite                   
  6  Belen Casetta                    Argentina                   
  7  Alicia Nelson                    Boulder TC                  
  8  Alicja Konieczek                 Western State               
  9  Lennie Waite                     Great Britain               
 10  Erica Birk                       BYU                         
 11  Jamie Cheever                    Oiselle/Team                
 12  Allix Potratz-Lee                Unattached                  
 13  Ana Cristina Narvaez             Ags                         
 14  Cierra Simmons                   Utah State                  
 15  Maria Bernard                    Saucony Canada              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McCall Habermehl                 Chico State                 
  2  Kristi Rush                      BYU                         
  3  Jessy Lacourse                   Laval                       
  4  Della Lyle                       Unattached                  
  5  Alex Burkhart                    Chico State                 
  7  Kyle Blakeslee                   Hudson Elite                
  8  Tori Parkinson                   Utah State                  
  9  Shelby Brown                     Ole Miss                    
 10  Taylor Janssen                   ND State                    
 11  Grayson Murphy                   Utah                        
 12  Kori Gilley                      Humboldt State              
 13  Rachel King                      SD State                    
 14  Colett Rampf                     Saint Leo                   
 15  Sanne Holland                    Colorado St.                
Event 248  Women Discus Throw INV Elite (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:45 PM
World Record:  237-02  2008        Barbora Spolakova, Czech Republic           
American Rec:  218-08  2010        Kara Patterson, Asics                       
 Meet Record:  188-04              Kim Kreiner, Nike                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Barbara Coward                   UC Irvine                   
  2  Nora Monie                       Houston                     
  3  Julie Lange                      TX State                    
  4  Sadie Nielsen                    BYU                         
  5  Ieva Zarankaite                  Oklahoma State              
  6  Raven Saunders                   Ole Miss                    
  7  Rebecca Famurewa                 Unattached                  
  8  Aaliyah Pete                     Colorado St.                
  9  Janeah Stewart                   Ole Miss                    
 10  Nikki Okwelogu                   Harvard                     
 11  Kim Mulhall                      Unattached                  
 12  Ariel Oliver                     Humboldt State              
 13  Kiana Phelps                     Oregon                      
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:21 PM
 Meet Record:  10.72                                                           
 NHSF Record:  10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                   
  HS Nat Rec:  10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, North Carolina             
 HS Meet Rec:  10.39  1984        Ray Brown, John Muir                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ethan Abreau                     Yucaipa                     
  2  Dylan Thomsen                    El Camino Real              
  3  Donte Martin                     Rio Mesa                    
  4  Roshard Williams                 Eleanor Roosevel            
  5  Anthony Zuanich                  Redondo Union               
  6  Jaloni West                      Pasadena                    
  7  Devin Chandler                   Upland                      
  8  Bryce Farrell                    Oaks Christian              
  9  Ethan Song                       Dougherty Valley            
Event 300  Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:16 PM
 Meet Record:  10.27  4/16/2016   Michael Norman, Vista Murrie                 
 NHSF Record:  10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                   
  HS Nat Rec:  10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, North Carolina             
 HS Meet Rec:  10.27  4/16/2016   Michael Norman, Vista Murrie                 
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gino Long                        San Leandro                 
  2  Nicholas Harper                  Redlands E Valle            
  3  Donovan Spearman                 Crossroads                  
  4  Isaiah Cunningham                Rancho Verde                
  5  Asani Hampton                    Yucaipa                     
  6  Rasaun House                     Rancho Verde                
  7  Tyler Asemota                    Notre Dame (SO)             
  8  Zion Bowens                      Long Beach Poly             
  9  Branden Smith                    Paraclete                   
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:30 PM
 Meet Record:  21.59                                                           
 NHSF Record:  20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX             
 HS Meet Rec:  21.03  1986        Quincy Watts, Taft                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  JJ Flores                        Frontier                    
  2  Bryce Farrell                    Oaks Christian              
  3  Steven Arrington                 Canyon (Cany Co)            
  4  Donte Martin                     Rio Mesa                    
  5  Miles Zoltak                     Thousand Oaks               
  6  Anthony Palumbo                  Simi Valley                 
  7  Dylan Thomsen                    El Camino Real              
  8  Tre Harley                       Centennial                  
  9  Phillip McElroy                  Morse                       
Event 302  Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:25 PM
 Meet Record:  21.11                                                           
 NHSF Record:  20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX             
 HS Meet Rec:  21.03  1986        Quincy Watts, Taft                           
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Branden Smith                    Paraclete                   
  2  Christopher Hill                 Rancho Cucamonga            
  3  Roshard Williams                 Eleanor Roosevel            
  4  Tyler Asemota                    Notre Dame (SO)             
  5  Isaiah Cunningham                Rancho Verde                
  6  Zion Bowens                      Long Beach Poly             
  7  Savon Scarver                    Centennial                  
  8  Rasaun House                     Rancho Verde                
  9  Asani Hampton                    Yucaipa                     
Event 304  Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:44 PM
 Meet Record:  47.50  4/16/2016   ZaKee Washington, Silverado                  
 NHSF Record:  45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX               
  HS Nat Rec:  44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Tacoma Wilson, WA          
 HS Meet Rec:  46.49  1995        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Randall Jubilee                  Centennial                  
  2  Elijah Hodge                     Loyola                      
  3  Trevor Henry                     Bishop Gorman               
  4  Miles Zoltak                     Thousand Oaks               
  5  Christopher Hill                 Rancho Cucamonga            
  6  Qwintin Workman                  Temecula Valley             
  7  Mark Nunez                       Susan Miller Dor            
  8  Faris Babineaux                  Quartz Hill                 
  9  Earlee Buchanan                  Eastside                    
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:48 PM
 Meet Record:  48.09                                                           
 NHSF Record:  45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX               
  HS Nat Rec:  44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Tacoma Wilson, WA          
 HS Meet Rec:  46.49  1995        Micahel Granville, Bell Gardens              
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Richard Benson                   Morse                       
  2  Jacob Uhl                        Sage Creek                  
  3  Jalen Johnson                    Eleanor Roosevel            
  4  Everett Steward                  Cathedral                   
  5  Jonathan Crocker                 Newbury Park                
  6  Phil Griggs                      MLK Riverside               
  7  Israel Bernal                    Arroyo El Monte             
  8  Tyler Rambo                      Susan Miller Dor            
  9  Anthony Lowe                     Clayton Valley              
Event 307  Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:35 AM
 Meet Record:  1:53.45  4/16/2016   David Frisbie, John F. Kenn                
 NHSF Record:  1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
 HS Meet Rec:  1:51.06  2012        Nick Hartle, Centennial, Las Vegas         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jhavahn Holston                  Serrano                     
  2  Jake Rochford                    Saugus                      
  3  David Moore                      ThunderRidge                
  4  John Dempsey                     Brea Olinda                 
  5  David Moreno                     Quartz Hill                 
  6  Jamie Moreland                   Campbell Hall               
  7  Enrique Villa                    Corona                      
  8  Aidan Johnson                    Long Beach Poly             
  9  Vince Sarino                     Servite                     
 10  Robert Sprotte                   James Logan                 
 11  Adan Castellanos                 Warren                      
 12  Nick Myers                       Pleasant Grove              
 13  Farooq Tariq                     Redondo Union               
 14  Boris Zeissig                    Ayala                       
 15  Noah Ballard                     Campbell Hall               
 16  Benjamin Tait                    Redondo Union               
 17  Davion Edgerson                  Silverado (SS)              
 18  Isaiah Villalpando               La Quinta                   
Event 306  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:35 PM
 Meet Record:  1:52.27                                                         
 NHSF Record:  1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
 HS Meet Rec:  1:51.06  2012        Nick Hartle, Centennial, Las Vegas         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jake Lamb                        Glendora                    
  2  Ryan Bush                        Tesoro                      
  3  Carlos MartinDelCampo            James Monroe                
  4  De'vyd Lawson                    Redwood (Vis)               
  5  Garcia Anthony                   Baldwin Park                
  6  Trevor Henry                     Bishop Gorman               
  7  Brandon Bandley                  Los Alamitos                
  8  Juan Enciso                      Saugus                      
  9  Jake Selstad                     San Marcos                  
 10  Christian Mitchell               Sage Creek                  
 11  Jackson Taylor                   Eleanor Roosevel            
 12  Jahill Turner                    Rancho Verde                
 13  Adriel Barajas                   Servite                     
Event 308  Boys 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:02 PM
 Meet Record:  4:08.55                                                         
 NHSF Record:  3:58.30  1965        Jim Ryun, Kansas                           
  HS Nat Rec:  3:53.43  2001        Alan Webb, South Lakes, VA                 
 HS Meet Rec:  4:07.72  2012        Bernie Montoya, Cibola, AZ                 
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cooper Teare                     St. Joseph ND               
  2  Callum Bolger                    San Luis Obispo             
  3  Owen Bishop                      Claremont                   
  4  Ryan Renken                      Claremont                   
  5  Justin Hazell                    El Camino Real              
  6  Alex Barr                        Scripps Ranch               
  7  Dillon Beckum                    Bonita                      
  8  Ian Irish                        Palos Verdes                
  9  Colin FitzGerald                 Crescenta Valley            
 10  Laykyn Branco                    Redwood (Vis)               
 11  Luke Mason                       Brophy Coll Prep            
 12  Liam Anderson                    Redwood (Lark)              
 13  Beau Prince                      Sage Creek                  
 14  Erik Gonzalez                    Rubidoux                    
 15  Andrew Thomas                    Redwood (Lark)              
 16  Kevin Ramos                      Rubidoux                    
Event 309  Boys 3200 Meter Run Brooks 3200M HS (28)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:22 PM
 Meet Record:  8:55.33  4/15/2016   Cooper Teare, St. Joseph N                 
 NHSF Record:  8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA            
 HS Meet Rec:  8:55.33  4/15/2016   Cooper Teare, St. Joseph N                 
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Vernau                   Davis                       
  2  Trevor Woodward                  Centennial (Cor)            
  3  Carson Bix                       West Torrance               
  4  Evert Silva                      Fresno HS                   
  5  Ethan Comeaux                    Redondo Union               
  6  Cameron Botten                   Royal                       
  7  Tanner Dutchover                 Yucaipa                     
  8  Steven Khan                      Ayala                       
  9  Zach Arias                       Ayala                       
 10  Caleb Llorin                     Mira Costa                  
 11  Joseph Garcia                    Salesian- SS                
 12  Miguel Villar                    Madera South                
 13  Ricardo Torres                   Channel Islands             
 14  Daniel Rubin                     Sage Creek                  
 15  Colin FitzGerald                 Crescenta Valley            
 16  Alex Barr                        Scripps Ranch               
 17  Jack Arnold                      West Ranch                  
 18  Tyler Tickner                    Great Oak                   
 19  Shane Bissell                    Loyola                      
 20  Nicholas Hernandez               Madera South                
 21  Thomas Cain                      cibo                        
 22  Hociel Landa                     Brophy Coll Prep            
 23  Bryson Crites                    Tesoro                      
 24  Christian Wehrli                 Tesoro                      
 25  Melchor Jose                     Baldwin Park                
 26  Gabriel Abbes                    Great Oak                   
 27  Brandon Cobian                   Loyola                      
 28  Justin Sherfey                   West Ranch                  
Event 310  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:25 AM
 Meet Record:  13.50                                                           
 NHSF Record:  13.30  1999        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH             
 HS Meet Rec:  13.48  2011        Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zack Nelson                      Paraclete                   
  2  Caleb Roberson                   Upland                      
  3  De'Varriea Oles                  Long Beach Poly             
  4  Anthony Easter                   Eleanor Roosevel            
  5  Joseph Anderson                  Upland                      
  6  Deion Lightfoot                  Kimball HS                  
  7  Jose Rubio                       Los Alamitos                
  8  Charles Kelly                    Palmdale                    
  9  Dakari Douglas                   Susan Miller Dor            
Event 311  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:30 AM
 Meet Record:  14.68  4/16/2016   Anthony Johnson, Long Beach P                
 NHSF Record:  13.30  1999        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH             
 HS Meet Rec:  13.48  2011        Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Colin Virgines                   Thousand Oaks               
  2  Dillon Lay                       MLK Riverside               
  3  Jaivian Lofton                   Rancho Cucamonga            
  4  Seth Enochs                      Yucca Valley                
  5  Devon Scott-Ford                 Peninsula                   
  6  Kyle Sandoval                    Servite                     
  7  Joshua Kelly                     Arcadia                     
  8  Aidan Jackman                    Clayton Valley              
  9  Cameron Samuel                   Rancho Verde                
Event 312  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:15 PM
 Meet Record:  36.92  4/16/2016   Koty Burton, La Quinta                       
 NHSF Record:  35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, CA                  
 HS Meet Rec:  36.7h  1983        Gordon Bugg, West Covina                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ian Ward                         Servite                     
  2  Qwintin Workman                  Temecula Valley             
  3  Cameron Samuel                   Rancho Verde                
  4  Jose Rubio                       Los Alamitos                
  5  Anthony Easter                   Eleanor Roosevel            
  6  Joseph Anderson                  Upland                      
  7  Aidan Christensen                Los Osos                    
  8  Caleb Roberson                   Upland                      
  9  Deion Lightfoot                  Kimball HS                  
Event 313  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:20 PM
 Meet Record:  38.30  4/16/2016   MacLean Conner, Pleasant Gro                 
 NHSF Record:  35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, CA                  
 HS Meet Rec:  36.7h  1983        Gordon Bugg, West Covina                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Sill                        Arroyo Grande               
  2  Talin Lewis                      Oaks Christian              
  3  Noah Holmes                      Marina                      
  4  Jaelen Craft                     Newark Memorial             
  5  Dillon Lay                       MLK Riverside               
  6  Kyle Sandoval                    Servite                     
  7  Brett Gregorich                  Vacaville                   
  8  De'Varriea Oles                  Long Beach Poly             
  9  Aidan Jackman                    Clayton Valley              
Event 315  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:40 PM
 Meet Record:  40.97                                                           
 NHSF Record:  39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                       
 HS Meet Rec:  40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                            
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Servite  'A'                                                 
     1) Kyle Sandoval                   2) Kieth Taylor                   
     3) Ian Ward                        4) Julius Irvin                   
  2  Morse  'A'                                                   
     1) Rayvon Benson                   2) Richard Benson                 
     3) Shamar Martin                   4) Phillip McElroy                
  3  Paraclete  'A'                                               
     1) Allunzoe' Jones                 2) Branden Smith                  
     3) Bobby Brown II                  4) Zack Nelson                    
  4  Upland  'A'                                                  
     1) Devin Chandler                  2) Caleb Roberson                 
     3) Artis Seymore                   4) Joseph Anderson                
  5  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) Isaiah Cunningham               2) Rasaun House                   
     3) Bryan Thompson                  4) Tyler Kennedy                  
  6  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) James Johnson                   2) Marvin Perkins                 
     3) Tre Harley                      4) Savon Scarver                  
  7  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
  8  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) Tariq Harness                   2) Zion Bowens                    
     3) Aaron Shampklin                 4) De'Varriea Oles                
  9  Yucaipa  'A'                                                 
     1) Sean Becker                     2) Ethan Abreau                   
     3) Keo McChesney                   4) Asani Hampton                  
Event 316  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:44 PM
 Meet Record:  41.79                                                           
 NHSF Record:  39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                       
 HS Meet Rec:  40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                            
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moorpark  'A'                                                
     1) Cameron Feaster                 2) Mason Thompson                 
     3) Naigle Chapman                  4) Franklin Ruvalcaba             
  2  Serra (GARD)  'A'                                            
     1) Makarios Page                   2)                                
  3  Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     
     1) Omari Williams                  2) Mincy Charles                  
     3) Tyler Rambo                     4) Arrun Palacio                  
  4  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) Kalel Jackson                   2) Geordon Porter                 
     3) Shamar Anderson                 4) Shaylen Nelson                 
  5  St. John Bosco  'A'                                          
     1) Level Price                     2) Nathan Jones                   
     3) Berkeley Holman                 4) Terrell Bynum                  
  6  El Camino Real  'A'                                          
     1) Ladell Atkins                   2) Tyjai Fulford                  
     3) Jason Gonzalez                  4) Dylan Thomsen                  
  7  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
  8  Palo Verde  'A'                                              
     1) Kyle Cole                       2) Eric Ortiz                     
     3) Samuel Skeete                   4) Chamere Thomas                 
  9  Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                        
     1) Marquas Smith                   2) Christopher Hill               
     3) Tayari Venable                  4) Christain Orms                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grover Cleveland  'A'                                        
     1) Noah Binns                      2) A'Zhaun Molett                 
     3) Alonzell 'zelly' Henderson      4) Amir Karneh                    
  2  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) Jack Stafford                   2) Nolfo Brandon                  
     3) Malek Latif                     4) Anthony Palumbo                
  3  Eastside  'A'                                                
     1) Kristian Taite                  2) Kai Jackson                    
     3) Donovin Lloyd                   4) Marquise Shuller               
  4  Loyola  'A'                                                  
     1) Luciano Gascon                  2) Noah Francia                   
     3) Nathan Bustos                   4) Alex Johnson                   
  5  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Jeremiah Ruger                  2) Mikel Barkley                  
     3) Joel Collins                    4) CJ Stevenson                   
  6  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) Christian Grubb                 2) Tyler Asemota                  
     3) Nazar Bombata                   4) Dean Cotrone                   
  7  Citrus Valley  'A'                                           
     1) Kellen Pachot                   2) Kevin Wade                     
     3) Donovan Wilson                  4) Joshua Hannah                  
  8  Turlock  'A'                                                 
     1) Gabe Cordero                    2) Sam Wilson                     
     3) Bailey Vandergrif               4) Colton Cummings                
  9  San Leandro  'A'                                             
     1) Obinna Elendu                   2) Gino Long                      
     3) Jalon Stanley                   4) Femi Ajose                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Marshall Fundamental  'A'                                    
     1) Tyler Slack                     2) Jonathan Frimpong              
     3) Trevor Langham                  4) Miles Kealing                  
  2  Hercules  'A'                                                
     1) Charles Modest                  2) Kealeon Hogan                  
     3) Vy Nugyen                       4) Jimmy Parker                   
  3  Marina  'A'                                                  
     1) Devin Robinson                  2) Cooper Malerstein              
     3) Noah Holmes                     4) Christian Parker               
  4  Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                           
     1) Kenyon Reed                     2) Devin Bright                   
     3) Julian Millan-Johnson           4) Curtis Witcher                 
  5  Rio Mesa  'A'                                                
     1) Jaedon Rogers                   2) Ky'jeric Nicholson             
     3) Brandon Sarmiento               4) Donte Martin                   
  6  Clayton Valley  'A'                                          
     1) Brandon Abon                    2) Anthony Lowe                   
     3) Javier Balderramos              4) Tommy Kauffman                 
  7  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) Matthew Okonkwo                 2) Stephon Minix                  
     3) Kenneth Williams                4) Devonte Williams               
  8  Bishop Montgomery  'A'                                       
     1) Mark Ogbunamiri                 2) Bernard Amofa                  
     3) Kaleel Lino                     4) Daniel Kelly                   
  9  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) Nathan Eldridge                 2) Clifford Alvarez               
     3) Amir Bischop                    4) Isaiah Turner                  
Event 317  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:20 PM
 Meet Record:  1:25.63                                                         
 NHSF Record:  1:23.92  2007        , Fort Bend Hightower, TX                  
  HS Nat Rec:  1:23.31  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                     
 HS Meet Rec:  1:24.35  1999        , Long Beach Poly                          
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  San Leandro  'A'                                             
     1) Femi Ajose                      2) Obinna Elendu                  
     3) Gino Long                       4) Jeremy Washington              
  2  Damonte Ranch  'A'                                           
     1) Nick Braido                     2) Bryson Toles                   
     3) Jacob Iveson                    4) Anthony Parker                 
  3  Serra (GARD)  'A'                                            
     1) Makarios Page                   2)                                
  4  Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                        
     1) Christopher Hill                2) Marquas Smith                  
     3) Christain Orms                  4) Tayari Venable                 
  5  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) James Johnson                   2) Randall Jubilee                
     3) Tre Harley                      4) Savon Scarver                  
  6  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) Aaron Shampklin                 2) Zion Bowens                    
     3) Ashun Brown                     4) Tariq Harness                  
  7  Paraclete  'A'                                               
     1) Allunzoe' Jones                 2) Branden Smith                  
     3) Russell Dace                    4) Zack Nelson                    
  8  Yucaipa  'A'                                                 
     1) Asani Hampton                   2) Ethan Abreau                   
     3) Keo McChesney                   4) Nathan Martinez                
  9  Los Osos  'A'                                                
     1) Aidan Christensen               2) Oluwatobi Adegoke              
     3) Jaylen Williams                 4) Tyler Lesley                   
Event 318  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:25 PM
 Meet Record:  1:27.60                                                         
 NHSF Record:  1:23.92  2007        , Fort Bend Hightower, TX                  
  HS Nat Rec:  1:23.31  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                     
 HS Meet Rec:  1:24.35  1999        , Long Beach Poly                          
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moorpark  'A'                                                
     1) Cameron Feaster                 2) Franklin Ruvalcaba             
     3) Kai Bixler                      4) Naigle Chapman                 
  2  West Torrance  'A'                                           
     1) Alec Froning                    2) Masaru Nagano                  
     3) Brendon Poli                    4) Trevor Martin                  
  3  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Jeremiah Ruger                  2) Mikel Barkley                  
     3) Joel Collins                    4) Fabian Bodden                  
  4  Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     
     1) Mark Nunez                      2) Mincy Charles                  
     3) Omari Williams                  4) Arrun Palacio                  
  5  Eastside  'A'                                                
     1) Kai Jackson                     2) Donovin Lloyd                  
     3) Earlee Buchanan                 4) Marquise Shuller               
  6  Palo Verde  'A'                                              
     1) Kyle Cole                       2) Christian Jackson              
     3) Chamere Thomas                  4) Samuel Skeete                  
  7  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) Tyler Kennedy                   2) Jamar Simpson                  
     3) Bryan Thompson                  4) Carlton Johnson                
  8  Cathedral  'A'                                               
     1) Everett Steward                 2) Anthony Johnson                
     3) Halid Djibril                   4) Wolley Saga-Tuala              
  9  Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                                 
     1) Steven Arrington                2) Troy Chairez                   
     3) Taylor Tepesano                 4) Quinn Melssen                  
Event 320  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 6:10 PM
 Meet Record:  3:19.44                                                         
 NHSF Record:  3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                            
 HS Meet Rec:  3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                                
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cathedral  'A'                                               
     1) Halid Djibril                   2) Everett Steward                
     3) Lennard Marshall                4) Blake Shepherd                 
  2  Sage Creek  'A'                                              
     1) Brandon Thomison                2) Christian Mitchell             
     3) Claudio Kaempfen                4) Jacob Uhl                      
  3  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) James Chung                     2) Mason Rodriguez                
     3) Josh Johnson                    4) Brayden Borquez                
  4  Poway  'A'                                                   
     1) Corey Gray                      2) Saimon Georgari                
     3) Cody Slawson                    4) Kit Carter                     
  5  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) JoQuan Ticey-Harrison           2) Bethel Babatunde               
     3) Ayo Latinwo                     4) Octavious Ardines              
  6  Thousand Oaks  'A'                                           
     1) Carroll Piper                   2) Mitchell Burr                  
     3) Winston Short                   4) Miles Zoltak                   
  7  Valencia (val)  'A'                                          
     1) Chris Kojin                     2) Tanner Berney                  
     3) Joshua Pikes                    4) Sam Pica                       
  8  Upland  'A'                                                  
     1) Isaiah Banks                    2) Joseph Anderson                
     3) Hassani Hawkins                 4) Namir Hemphill                 
  9  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Grayson Boyce                   2) Taylor Hauenstein              
     3) James Groves                    4) Fabian Bodden                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  San Leandro  'A'                                             
     1) Anthony Norman                  2) Gino Long                      
     3) Femi Ajose                      4) Taemon Omololu                 
  2  Palisades Charter  'A'                                       
     1) Rayne Camden                    2) Nickolas Mendes                
     3) Hunter Parker                   4) Chris Howard                   
  3  Whittier  'A'                                                
     1) Rodrigo Pastrano                2) Ethan Cejudo                   
     3) Robert Kauhola                  4) Alan Soto                      
  4  Eagle Rock  'A'                                              
     1) Christian Naranjo               2) Carlos Collins                 
     3) Shannon Turner                  4) Johnnie Padilla                
  5  Silverado (SS)  'A'                                          
     1) Davion Edgerson                 2) Derek Porter                   
     3) Marcus Pippens                  4) Jaden Williams                 
  6  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) Faris Babineaux                 2) Elias Taylor                   
     3) George Baker                    4) Daniel Palacio                 
  7  Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                        
     1) Christopher Hill                2) Marquas Smith                  
     3) Jaivian Lofton                  4) Leonard Jones                  
  8  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) Christopher Dixon               2) Aris Valerio                   
     3) Devonte Williams                4) Matthew Okonkwo                
  9  Mira Costa  'A'                                              
     1) Adrian Murphy                   2) Pluria Marshall                
     3) James Ryczanowski               4) Andre Nieto                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Serrano  'A'                                                 
     1) Brenden Weigle                  2) Antonio McCullough             
     3) Cooper Schexnyder               4) Jaret Schmidt                  
  2  Citrus Valley  'A'                                           
     1) Joshua Hannah                   2) Kellen Pachot                  
     3) Diondre Wilson                  4) Donovan Wilson                 
  3  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) Brendan Adams                   2) Dean Colarossi                 
     3) Jake Vlatkovich                 4) William Gates                  
  4  Downey  'A'                                                  
     1) Edgar Beas                      2) Jacob Guerrero                 
     3) Keith Harris                    4) Armando Padilla                
  5  Glendora  'A'                                                
     1) Nicholas Alaimo                 2) Isaih Ibarra                   
     3) Josh Marshman                   4) Jake Lamb                      
  6  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) Andre Butt                      2) Noah Barksdale                 
     3) Elijah Rice                     4) Cameron Henderson              
  7  Mission Hills  'A'                                           
     1) Maurice Jones                   2) Jonathan Robyn                 
     3) Alexis Lara-Trejo               4) Sekaye Knutson                 
  8  Hart  'A'                                                    
     1) Gabe Halekakis                  2) Chris Sorensen                 
     3) Joey Hylton                     4) Blake Bruner                   
  9  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) Tyler Asemota                   2) Nazar Bombata                  
     3) Caleb Brown                     4) Mike Macias                    
Event 319  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 6:05 PM
 Meet Record:  3:14.02  4/16/2016   Rancho Verde, Rancho Verde                 
                        I Cunningham, R House, C Samuel, I Grimes         
 NHSF Record:  3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                            
 HS Meet Rec:  3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                                
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. John Bosco  'A'                                          
     1) Terrance Beasley                2) Chris Jordan                   
     3) Terrell Bynum                   4) Level Price                    
  2  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) Samuel Johnson                  2)                                
  3  Clayton Valley  'A'                                          
     1) Bryson Benjamin                 2) Anthony Lowe                   
     3) James Ward                      4) Cameron Reynolds               
  4  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) Octavion Hall                   2) De'Varriea Oles                
     3) Tariq Harness                   4) Zion Bowens                    
  5  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) Jalen Johnson                   2) Jackson Taylor                 
     3) Mathew Marende                  4) Anthony Easter                 
  6  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) James Johnson                   2) Randall Jubilee                
     3) Marvin Perkins                  4) Tre Harley                     
  7  Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     
     1) Dakari Douglas                  2) Mark Nunez                     
     3) Arrun Palacio                   4) Tyler Rambo                    
  8  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) Max Halvax                      2) Brandon Oswald                 
     3) Josh Dowdy                      4) Dominck D'Agosta               
  9  Loyola  'A'                                                  
     1) Giovanni Trejos                 2) Michael Hutton                 
     3) Alex Johnson                    4) Elijah Hodge                   
Event 322  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS (14)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 5:35 PM
 Meet Record:  7:37.61  4/15/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                       
 NHSF Record:  7:28.75  2011        , Long Beach Poly                          
  HS Nat Rec:  7:30.67  2009        , Albemarle, VA                            
 HS Meet Rec:  7:37.61  4/15/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                       
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Jacob Korgan                    2) Solomon Fountain               
     3) Shawn Williams                  4) Alvin Yu                       
  2  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) Jackson Taylor                  2) Isaiah Madrigal                
     3) Julian Robles                   4) Wayne Richards                 
  3  Poway  'A'                                                   
     1) Kit Carter                      2) Michael Downs                  
     3) Gavin Blain                     4) Jarett Chinn                   
  4  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) Bryce Barbee                    2) Miles McDonald                 
     3) Hank Anderson                   4) Aidan Johnson                  
  5  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) Isaiah Ingram                   2) Tevor Nguru                    
     3) Jahill Turner                   4) Humberto Gonzalez              
  6  Arroyo Grande  'A'                                           
     1) Christian Ricketts              2) Luis Jazo                      
     3) Ban Taylor                      4) Jayson Maule                   
  7  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) Dillon Beckum                   2) Connor Hennig                  
     3) David Hidalgo                   4) Tyler Jackson                  
  8  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) Ryan Bush                       2) Zeth Kleinmeyer                
     3) Jacob Othloff                   4) Slone Smith                    
  9  West Torrance  'A'                                           
     1) Rory Abberton                   2) Tyler Young                    
     3) Jorge Rodriguez                 4) Ryan Vo                        
 10  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Andrew Lazelle                  2) Grayson Boyce                  
     3) Declan Clause                   4) Ryan Shields                   
 11  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) Juan Enciso                     2) CJ Westenhofer                 
     3) Jake Rochford                   4) Rylan Wadkins                  
 12  Foothill Technology  'A'                                     
     1) Alec Llamas                     2) Clayton Brossia                
     3) Jared Rodriguez                 4) Brodie Shore                   
 13  Corona  'A'                                                  
     1) Israel Echeverria               2) Blake Starbuck                 
     3) Enrique Villa                   4) Manuel Contreras               
 14  Redondo Union  'A'                                           
Event 522  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:40 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                         
     1) Matthew Earney                  2) Jaron Farnham                  
     3) Zev Feidelberg                  4) Andrew Varvara                 
  2  James Monroe  'A'                                            
     1) Pedro Valencia                  2) Keshaun Clark                  
     3) Daniel Perez                    4) Carlos MartinDelCampo          
  3  Palisades Charter  'A'                                       
     1) Hunter Parker                   2) Finn Cawley                    
     3) Ben Hamer                       4) Brent Smith                    
  4  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'B'                              
     1) Joshua Potts                    2) Matthew Lieberman              
     3) Ricardo Sainz                   4) Joshua Wilcox                  
  5  Independence (B)  'A'                                        
     1) Angelo Benitez                  2) Anthony Granillo               
     3) Bryan Chanthemany               4) Keanu Frayre                   
  6  O'Dea  'A'                                                   
     1) Isaac Mohn                      2) Andrew Hogan                   
     3) Sean Lewis                      4) Evan Oakes                     
  7  Los Alamitos  'A'                                            
     1) Brandon Bandley                 2) Kenneth Jones                  
     3) Gatsby Smith                    4) Oltman Connor                  
  8  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Brayden Borquez                 2) Mason Rodriguez                
     3) Jonah Ring                      4) Nate Hollander                 
  9  James Logan  'A'                                             
     1) Robert Sprotte                  2) Sage Bringas                   
     3) Arman Pabla                     4) Jimmy Irvin                    
 10  Green Valley  'A'                                            
     1) Omar Rubio                      2) Dartanyon Jones                
     3) Martin Nelson                   4) Lenny Rubi                     
 11  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
     1) Dylan Che                       2) Anthony Segura                 
     3) Joseph Vasquez                  4) Eduardo Cruz                   
 12  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) AJ Castellanos                  2) Brady Coulter                  
     3) Carsten Nahum                   4) Ethan Yeh                      
 13  Yucaipa  'A'                                                 
     1) Isaac Ganly                     2) Major Alford                   
     3) Parker Jenkins                  4) Joshua Weghorst                
 14  Loyola  'A'                                                  
     1) Corey Kumamoto                  2) Vinnie Giachini                
     3) Brandon Miyakoshi               4) Joshua Ma                      
 15  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) Bryce Butler                    2) David Moreno                   
     3) Cade Ruble                      4) Thomas Ortega                  
 16  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Jalen Gourrier                  2) Nicholas Hansen                
     3) Donovan Joseph                  4) Alex Miller                    
 17  Huntington Beach  'A'                                        
     1) Alekos Mitchel                  2) Lars Mitchel                   
     3) Hunter Smith                    4) Josh Mc Farland                
 18  Santa Barbara  'A'                                           
     1) Anthony Flores                  2) Thomas Everest                 
     3) Jackson Ballantine              4) Kiasa Salgado                  
Event 324  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS (48)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 7:20 PM
 Meet Record:  17:26.38  4/16/2016   Claremont, Claremont                      
                         T Backman, T Englebert, O Bishop, J Evans         
 NHSF Record:  17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                        
 HS Meet Rec:  17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                        
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) Thomas Fleming                  2) Jack Raymond                   
     3) William Frankenfeld             4) Ronan McMahon-Staggs           
  2  Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                         
     1) Matthew Earney                  2) Jaron Farnham                  
     3) Andrew Varvara                  4) Zev Feidelberg                 
  3  Palisades Charter  'A'                                       
     1) Jakob Pollack                   2) Ben Hamer                      
     3) Kaelen Nettleship               4) Brent Smith                    
  4  Madera South  'A'                                            
     1) Nicholas Hernandez              2) Seth Garcia                    
     3) Michael Ochoa                   4) Victor Ochoa                   
  5  Cathedral  'A'                                               
     1) Jacob Skarr                     2) David Bravo                    
     3) Anthony Perez                   4) Alexander Cantu                
  6  Crescenta Valley  'A'                                        
     1) Artin Allahverdian              2) Spencer Geck                   
     3) Zach Johnson                    4) Dylan Wilbur                   
  7  Miramonte  'A'                                               
     1) James Bull                      2) Duran Reyes                    
     3) J.J. Young                      4) Jonathan Fierro                
  8  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) Nick Abbinanti                  2) Andrew Teasdale                
     3) Bradley Williams                4) Nick Williams                  
  9  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'B'                              
     1) Raul Chavez                     2) Joshua Potts                   
     3) Matthew Lieberman               4) Eric Lopez Ewell               
 10  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Andrew Shibuya                  2) Jason Santillan                
     3) Jonah Ring                      4) Nate Hollander                 
 11  Brea Olinda  'A'                                             
     1) Gio Orellana                    2) John Dempsey                   
     3) Caleb Myers                     4) Daniel Perez                   
 12  Burbank  'A'                                                 
     1) Jahir Olvera                    2) Elijah Parrott                 
     3) Dayne Ellis                     4) Victor Goli                    
 13  Newbury Park  'A'                                            
     1) Ethan Ronk                      2) Ethan Duffy                    
     3) Jace Aschbrenner                4) Nathaniel Garner               
 14  Whittier  'A'                                                
     1) Andrew Banagas                  2) Chris Naddour                  
     3) Alejandro Perez                 4) Andrew Valle                   
 15  Citrus Valley  'A'                                           
     1) Colin Copeland                  2) Jeffery Phelps                 
     3) Jarell Perez                    4) Nate Arauz                     
 16  El Toro  'A'                                                 
     1) Adrian Vargas                   2) Angel Alvarez                  
     3) Caleb Dodd                      4) Kenneth Meija                  
 17  Poway  'A'                                                   
     1) Jarett Chinn                    2) Tyler Neal                     
     3) Zak Beckwith                    4) Kevin Kesler                   
 18  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
     1) Joseph Vasquez                  2) Anthony Segura                 
     3) Xiangzhe Ruan                   4) Soichiro Nagao                 
 19  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) Robbie Bartsch                  2) Michael McMahon                
     3) Nick Salz                       4) Ethan Yeh                      
 20  Rubidoux  'A'                                                
     1) Humberto Guzman                 2) Alexis Cacique                 
     3) Kevin Ramos                     4) Erik Gonzalez                  
 21  Yucaipa  'A'                                                 
     1) Tanner Dutchover                2) Joshua Weghorst                
     3) Parker Jenkins                  4) Ross Harps                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Arroyo (El Monte)  'A'                                       
     1) Noah Hibbard                    2) Francisco Peralta              
     3) Misael Bolanos                  4) Brandon Martinez               
  2  Cabrillo (Lompoc)  'A'                                       
     1) Ricky Babb                      2) Ozvaldo Espinoza               
     3) Daniel Fernandez                4) Jarod Swain                    
  3  Indio  'A'                                                   
     1) Luis Barrera                    2) Victor Urbina                  
     3) Jose Morales                    4) Jullian Dorantes-Lara          
  4  El Camino Real  'A'                                          
     1) Justin Hazell                   2) Giancarlo Puccia               
     3) Anthony Khasho                  4) Jose Torres                    
  5  West Hills  'A'                                              
     1) James Ferarro                   2) Christian Medina               
     3) Dutch Shaefer                   4) Derek Tingey                   
  6  Warren  'A'                                                  
     1) Antonio Munoz                   2) Alex Guardado                  
     3) Emiliano Rodriguez              4) Adan Castellanos               
  7  Arroyo Grande  'B'                                           
     1) Carter Campbell                 2) Andrew Swieringa               
     3) Jayson Maule                    4) Cooper Limon                   
  8  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Sami Araya                      2) Nick Myers                     
     3) Blake Miller                    4) Aidan Singh                    
  9  Valencia (pla)  'A'                                          
     1) Cayden Ruiz                     2) David Pacheco                  
     3) Nick Krohn                      4) Jose Moreno                    
 10  Flintridge Prep  'A'                                         
     1) Evan Pattinelli                 2) Jonathan Vahala                
     3) Chris Tan                       4) Riley Coan                     
 11  El Modena  'A'                                               
     1) Jeremy Linder                   2) Lizandro Hernandez             
     3) Phillip Nguyen                  4) Brayden Metoyer                
 12  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Jalen Gourrier                  2) Nicholas Hansen                
     3) Donovan Joseph                  4) Alex Miller                    
 13  Crescenta Valley  'B'                                        
     1) Jon Yoon                        2) Ethan Sharp                    
     3) Carter Walch                    4) Grant Lauterback               
 14  South Torrance  'A'                                          
     1) Alex Cabelleros                 2) Hayden Johnson                 
     3) George Orduno                   4) Brian Huang                    
 15  Carlsbad  'A'                                                
     1) Sean Conklin                    2) Mitchell Scaglione             
     3) Alejandro Vega                  4) Everett Williams               
 16  Ontario  'A'                                                 
     1) Misael Brunel                   2) John Bradshaw                  
     3) Angel Campos                    4) Tony Trigotenco                
 17  Richard Gahr  'A'                                            
     1) Aaron Alfaro                    2) Steven DeLaTorre               
     3) Jorge Gracian                   4) Kishan Patel                   
 18  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) Bryce Butler                    2) Thomas Ortega                  
     3) David Moreno                    4) Cade Ruble                     
 19  Cerritos  'A'                                                
     1) Mario Amaro                     2) Bill Chuang                    
     3) Frederick Inada                 4) Cole Sawires Yager             
 20  Hart  'A'                                                    
     1) David Flores                    2) Sam Burkholder                 
     3) Andrew Larochelle               4) Moises Cantu                   
 21  El Camino Real  'B'                                          
     1) Cody Brdar                      2) Nikita Khromets                
     3) Ethan Samuels                   4) Carlos Belmonte                
 22  Harvard Westlake  'B'                                        
     1) Keon Mazdisnian                 2) Nick Sweeney                   
     3) Adin Ring                       4) Ryan Albert                    
 23  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) Nathen Trujillo                 2) Aidan Garcia                   
     3) Raphael Kariuki                 4) Camden Sandberg                
 24  O'Dea  'A'                                                   
     1) Isaac Mohn                      2) Andrew Hogan                   
     3) Sean Lewis                      4) Evan Oakes                     
 25  South Hills  'A'                                             
     1) Dillon Hightower                2) Joel Reyes                     
     3) David Bazaldua                  4) Devin Hightower                
 26  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) Boon Andrews                    2) CJ Westenhofer                 
     3) Juan Enciso                     4) Luc Landrum                    
 27  Glendora  'A'                                                
     1) Ryan Atkinson                   2) Phillip Reynolds               
     3) Travis Hughes                   4) Joshua Mullins                 
Event 325  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 9:15 PM
 Meet Record:  16:52.95  4/15/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                      
                         I Cortes, S Fountain, C Spencer, S Dodds          
 NHSF Record:  17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                        
 HS Meet Rec:  16:52.95  4/15/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                      
                         I Cortes, S Fountain, C Spencer, S Dodds          
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Solomon Fountain                2) Gavin Korby                    
     3) Carlos Carvajal                 4) Jacob Korgan                   
  2  West Ranch  'A'                                              
     1) Jack Arnold                     2) Preston Pope                   
     3) Isaiah Seidman                  4) Timothy Sterkel                
  3  Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                        
     1) Joey Del-Valle Rutherford       2) Cory Megna                     
     3) Darius Riley                    4) Chris Weiland                  
  4  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) Wayne Richards                  2) Isaiah Madrigal                
     3) Raymon Ornelas                  4) Tyler Spencer                  
  5  West Torrance  'A'                                           
     1) Rory Abberton                   2) Carson Bix                     
     3) Joon Hee Bock                   4) Jorge Rodriguez                
  6  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Ryan Shields                    2) Justin Eipp                    
     3) Tyler Tickner                   4) Anthony Ruiz                   
  7  Ayala  'A'                                                   
     1) Zach Arias                      2) Andrew Martinez                
     3) Boris Zeissig                   4) Steven Khan                    
  8  Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                                       
     1) Laykyn Branco                   2) Ismael Ramirez                 
     3) De'vyd Lawson                   4) Bailey Darnell                 
  9  Arroyo Grande  'A'                                           
     1) Christian Ricketts              2) Luis Jazo                      
     3) Ban Taylor                      4) Jayson Maule                   
 10  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) Dillon Beckum                   2) David Hidalgo                  
     3) Connor Hennig                   4) Tyler Jackson                  
 11  Corona  'A'                                                  
     1) Enrique Villa                   2) Israel Echeverria              
     3) Blake Starbuck                  4) Uriel Medina                   
 12  California (Whittier)  'A'                                   
     1) Angel Aguirre                   2) Quinn Estrada                  
     3) Jonathan Ayson                  4) Alejandro Contreras            
 13  Baldwin Park  'A'                                            
     1) Hernandez Adrian                2) Garcia Anthony                 
     3) Nunez Edgar                     4) Melchor Jose                   
 14  Loyola  'A'                                                  
     1) Charles Sherman                 2) Alejandro Salinas              
     3) Mason Ratkovich                 4) Liam Jamieson                  
 15  Great Oak  'C'                                               
     1) Alvin Yu                        2) Gabriel Abbes                  
     3) Declan Clause                   4) Grayson Boyce                  
 16  Newport Harbor  'A'                                          
     1) Ben Wilson                      2) Alexis Garcia                  
     3) Mikael Campo                    4) Mark Field                     
Event 327  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:45 PM
 Meet Record:  3:32.86                                                         
 NHSF Record:  3:19.58  2009        , New Bern, SC                             
  HS Nat Rec:  3:21.15  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                            
 HS Meet Rec:  3:23.5h  1980        , Compton                                  
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Serra (GARD)  'A'                                            
  2  Citrus Valley  'A'                                           
     1) Kevin Wade                      2) Joshua Hannah                  
     3) Diondre Wilson                  4) Donovan Wilson                 
  3  Grover Cleveland  'A'                                        
     1) A'Zhaun Molett                  2) Aaron Garcia                   
     3) Brandon Zarrabal                4) Stephen Steinberg              
  4  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) Noah Barksdale                  2) Dejonte Thomas                 
     3) Elijah Rice                     4) Cameron Henderson              
  5  Cathedral  'A'                                               
     1) Everett Steward                 2) Wolley Saga-Tuala              
     3) Anthony Johnson                 4) Lennard Marshall               
  6  El Camino Real  'A'                                          
     1) Dylan Thomsen                   2) Jarett Holmes                  
     3) Jason Gonzalez                  4) Justin Hazell                  
  7  Downey  'A'                                                  
     1) Keith Harris                    2) Armando Padilla                
     3) Mario Marsetti                  4) Joshua Murillo                 
  8  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) James Hampton                   2) Patrick Acholonu               
     3) Titus Martinez                  4) Nick Myers                     
  9  Moorpark  'A'                                                
     1) Cameron Feaster                 2) Mason Thompson                 
     3) Juan Garcia                     4) Franklin Ruvalcaba             
Event 326  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:40 PM
 Meet Record:  3:29.79                                                         
 NHSF Record:  3:19.58  2009        , New Bern, SC                             
  HS Nat Rec:  3:21.15  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                            
 HS Meet Rec:  3:23.5h  1980        , Compton                                  
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Valencia (val)  'A'                                          
     1) Chris Kojin                     2) Joshua Pikes                   
     3) Tanner Berney                   4) Sam Pica                       
  2  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) James Chung                     2) Josh Johnson                   
     3) Brayden Borquez                 4) Nate Hollander                 
  3  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) Brandon Oswald                  2) Ryder Lynch                    
     3) Dominck D'Agosta                4) Thomas Wilfert                 
  4  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) Brendan Adams                   2) Gage Nelson                    
     3) Jake Vlatkovich                 4) Ryan Bush                      
  5  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Savon Scarver                   2) James Johnson                  
     3) Tre Harley                      4) Randall Jubilee                
  6  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Joel Collins                    2) Mikel Barkley                  
     3) Fabian Bodden                   4) Jacob Korgan                   
  7  St. John Bosco  'A'                                          
     1) Terrance Beasley                2) Terrell Bynum                  
     3) Berkeley Holman                 4) Level Price                    
  8  Palos Verdes  'A'                                            
     1) William Boss                    2) Cooper Gardner                 
     3) Jeremy Johnson                  4) Ian Irish                      
  9  Great Oak  'B'                                               
Event 328  Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 6:45 PM
 Meet Record:  10:01.71  4/16/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                      
                         I Cortes, N Quintana, C Spencer, S Dodds          
  HS Nat Rec:   9:49.78  2001        , South Lakes Reston, VA                  
 HS Meet Rec:  10:01.71  4/16/2016   Great Oak, Great Oak                      
                         I Cortes, N Quintana, C Spencer, S Dodds          
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Carlos Carvajal                 2) Fabian Bodden                  
     3) Jacob Korgan                    4) Solomon Fountain               
  2  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) Owen Bishop                     2) Duy Tran Sampson               
     3) Juan Diego Calvo                4) Ryan Renken                    
  3  St. John Bosco  'A'                                          
     1) Terrell Bynum                   2) Diego Gonzalez                 
     3) Ezra Sotelo                     4) Colby Corcoran                 
  4  West Torrance  'A'                                           
     1) Carson Bix                      2) Andrew Hazzard                 
     3) Caleb Terrill                   4) Jorge Rodriguez                
  5  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Justin Eipp                     2) Vince Reyes                    
     3) Shawn Williams                  4) Gavin Korby                    
  6  Arroyo Grande  'A'                                           
     1) Christian Ricketts              2) Jayson Maule                   
     3) Ban Taylor                      4) Luis Jazo                      
  7  Mira Costa  'A'                                              
     1) Xavier Court                    2) Andre Nieto                    
     3) Caleb Llorin                    4) Micheal Yaskowitz              
  8  Loyola  'A'                                                  
     1) Shane Bissell                   2) Claude Stewart                 
     3) Mason Ratkovich                 4) Charles Sherman                
  9  Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                                       
     1) Laykyn Branco                   2) Bailey Darnell                 
     3) Ismael Ramirez                  4) Nicholas Trevino               
 10  Corona  'A'                                                  
     1) Enrique Villa                   2) Blake Starbuck                 
     3) Jacob Navarro                   4) Uriel Medina                   
 11  El Camino Real  'A'                                          
     1) Jose Torres                     2) Jason Gonzalez                 
     3) Anthony Khasho                  4) Justin Hazell                  
 12  Miramonte  'A'                                               
     1) Jonathan Fierro                 2) Daniel Konstantino             
     3) Garrett Louie                   4) James Bull                     
 13  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) Miles McDonald                  2) Moises Gonzalez                
     3) Aidan Johnson                   4) Daniel Bautista                
 14  Loyola  'B'                                                  
     1) Anthony Stone                   2) Emmanuel Enabulele             
     3) Liam Jamieson                   4) Alejandro Salinas              
 15  Baldwin Park  'A'                                            
     1) Hernandez Adrian                2) Garcia Anthony                 
     3) Melchor Jose                    4) Nunez Edgar                    
 16  Crescenta Valley  'A'                                        
     1) Colin FitzGerald                2) Logan Neil                     
     3) Zach Johnson                    4) Dylan Wilbur                   
 17  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) Zeth Kleinmeyer                 2) Brendan Adams                  
     3) Ryan Bush                       4) Christian Wehrli               
 18  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
     1) Xiangzhe Ruan                   2) Lin Rong                       
     3) Dylan Che                       4) Joseph Vasquez                 
 19  Poway  'A'                                                   
     1) Jarett Chinn                    2) Saimon Georgari                
     3) Kit Carter                      4) Michael Downs                  
Event 330  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:20 AM
 Meet Record:  1:03.01  4/16/2016   Hoover, Hoover                             
                        M Humphrey, N Williams, D Hall, T High            
  HS Nat Rec:    56.32  2004        , Westside Anderson, SC                    
 HS Meet Rec:    58.6h  1984        , Hawthorne                                
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Carson  'A'                                                  
  4  Thousand Oaks  'A'                                           
     1) Brandon Egerer                  2) Travis Egerer                  
     3) Winston Short                   4) Colin Virgines                 
  6  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) Marc Donelly                    2) Phillip Donelly                
     3) Dorian Logue                    4) Davion Smith                   
  8  West Ranch  'A'                                              
     1) Ethan Klein                     2) Mya Davis                      
     3) Austin Kaplan                   4) Michael Sorenson               
Event 329  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:15 AM
 Meet Record:  1:01.02                                                         
  HS Nat Rec:    56.32  2004        , Westside Anderson, SC                    
 HS Meet Rec:    58.6h  1984        , Hawthorne                                
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Yucaipa  'A'                                                 
  4  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) Andre Butt                      2) Julian Guerrero                
     3) Vincent Woodward                4) Dillon Mendoza                 
  6  Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                          
     1) Dillon Lay                      2) Josh Fisher                    
     3) Jarrod Favors                   4) Reyte Rash                     
  8  Great Oak  'A'                                               
Event 332  Boys High Jump Seeded HS (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:00 AM
 Meet Record:     6-08  4/16/2016   Earnest Sears, Alemany                     
 NHSF Record:  7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                 
  HS Nat Rec:     7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                  
 HS Meet Rec:     7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Camarill
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Antwan Betters                   Citrus Valley               
  2  Isaiah Rucker                    Lancaster                   
  3  Jared Baylis                     Bish Montgomery             
  4  Tyler Smith                      St. Anthony                 
  5  Tyjai Fulford                    El Camino Real              
  6  Tyler DeJesus                    Brea Olinda                 
  7  Miles Johnson                    Marshall Fundame            
  8  Alan Tabales                     LB Milikan                  
  9  Armando Tabales                  LB Milikan                  
 10  Jose Sepulveda                   LB Milikan                  
 11  Tyler Riley                      Eleanor Roosevel            
 12  Ezekiel Bishop                   Oaks Christian              
Event 333  Boys High Jump Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:30 PM
 Meet Record:     7-03                                                         
 NHSF Record:  7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                 
  HS Nat Rec:     7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                  
 HS Meet Rec:     7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Camarill
 HS Meet Rec:     7-03  4/20/2013   Randall Cunningham, Bishop Gorman          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chris Thompson                   Oaks Christian              
  2  Peter Jones                      O'Dea                       
  3  Amire Green                      Madera South                
  4  Daniel Nichols                   Fowler                      
  5  Aidan Jackman                    Clayton Valley              
  6  Kamar Wilson                     Pacifica (Oxn)              
  7  Daylon Hicks                     Clayton Valley              
  8  William Flemming                 Agoura                      
  9  Jack Wiseman                     Huntington Beach            
 10  Vincent Ketelaar                 Arroyo Grande               
 11  Trevan Clark                     Silverado (SS)              
 12  Elijah Toussaint                 Silverado (NV)              
 13  Destin Flucas                    Cerritos                    
Event 336  Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:30 PM
 Meet Record:  16-07.25                                                        
 NHSF Record:  18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX             
  HS Nat Rec:  18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX          
 HS Meet Rec:  16-07.25  4/20/2013   Cole Walsh, Brophy Prep                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Garrett Silva                    California Whitt            
  2  Tiber Seireeni                   Harvard Westlake            
  3  Colton Russell                   Palos Verdes                
  4  Noah Metzdorff                   Trabuco Hills               
  5  Ryan Fegan                       Newport Harbor              
  6  Samuel Wright                    Lodi                        
  7  Michael Magula                   Marina                      
  8  Trevor Sheldon                   Mission Hills               
  9  Tate Curran                      Redondo Union               
 10  Armond Duplantis                 Lafayette                   
Event 335  Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:00 PM
 Meet Record:     15-06                                                        
 NHSF Record:  18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX             
  HS Nat Rec:  18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX          
 HS Meet Rec:     16-07  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dane Thomasson                   Mira Costa                  
  2  Cristian Brady                   South Hills                 
  3  Etienne Doidic                   Redondo Union               
  4  Skyler Magula                    Marina                      
  5  Ty Ngo                           Loyola                      
  6  Michael Kelly                    Loyola                      
  7  Samuel Heinrichs                 Kingsburg                   
  8  Thomas Prata                     Damien                      
  9  Max McGuire                      Claremont                   
 10  Adam Brewer                      Silverado (NV)              
 11  Jonathan James                   Simi Valley                 
 12  Christian Valles                 John Burroughs              
 13  Jered Espanola                   James Logan                 
 14  Spencer Eley                     Arroyo Grande               
Event 338  Boys Long Jump Seeded HS (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 9:00 AM
 Meet Record:  21-10.75  4/16/2016   Michael Dean, Chaffey                     
 NHSF Record:  26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA              
  HS Nat Rec:     26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX              
 HS Meet Rec:  25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Canan Mead                       Yucaipa                     
  2  Ian Kelly                        Golden West                 
  3  Clifford Alvarez                 Saugus                      
  4  Devon Scott-Ford                 Peninsula                   
  5  Malcolm Wesley                   Santa Ana Valley            
  6  Deshaun Staples                  Oxnard                      
  7  Evan Perkins                     Helix Charter               
  8  Brandon Abon                     Clayton Valley              
  9  Jabari Reynolds                  Ayala                       
 10  Dustin Grien                     Turlock                     
 11  Adam Kasten                      La Quinta                   
 12  Trevan Clark                     Silverado (SS)              
 13  Christian Gray                   Great Oak                   
 14  Elijah Toussaint                 Silverado (NV)              
 15  Bryan Addison                    Serra (GARD)                
Event 339  Boys Long Jump Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:00 PM
 Meet Record:  23-10.50  4/16/2016   Michael Mitchell, Tesoro                  
 NHSF Record:  26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA              
  HS Nat Rec:     26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX              
 HS Meet Rec:  25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                          
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Darius Jing                      Arcadia                     
  2  Bailey Jones                     Palisades Charte            
  3  Justin Blue                      Eleanor Roosevel            
  4  Shaylen Nelson                   Etiwanda                    
  5  BJ Ubani                         West Covina                 
  6  Jermel Jones                     Long Beach Poly             
  7  Wylan Free                       Lynwood                     
  8  Bryan Thompson                   Rancho Verde                
  9  Seth Enochs                      Yucca Valley                
 10  CJ Stevenson                     Great Oak                   
 11  Jamil Douglas                    Long Beach Poly             
 12  Caleb Roberson                   Upland                      
 13  Jose Rubio                       Los Alamitos                
Event 341  Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:00 AM
 Meet Record:  46-08.50                                                        
 NHSF Record:  52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA           
  HS Nat Rec:  54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA          
 HS Meet Rec:  50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jeremiah Steed                   Centennial                  
  2  Deondre Ruth                     Oceanside                   
  3  Joshua Eberhardt                 Murrieta Mesa               
  4  Khari Butler                     Green Valley                
  5  BJ Ubani                         West Covina                 
  6  Josh Bornes                      San Marcos                  
  7  Cameron Bailey                   Palisades Charte            
  8  Emmanuel Olalare                 Green Valley                
  9  Isaiah Rucker                    Lancaster                   
 10  Micaylon Moore                   Fort Collins                
 11  Jordan Jackson                   Redondo Union               
 12  Jarrod Sanchez                   Ontario                     
 13  Mitchell Agude                   Santiago (Cor)              
Event 342  Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 7:00 PM
 Meet Record:     48-00  4/16/2016   Morrell Osling, Antelope Val              
 NHSF Record:  52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA           
  HS Nat Rec:  54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA          
 HS Meet Rec:  50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Malcolm Wesley                   Santa Ana Valley            
  2  Elijah Toussaint                 Silverado (NV)              
  3  Tanner Berney                    Valencia (val)              
  4  Allam Bushara                    Fort Collins                
  5  Namir Hemphill                   Upland                      
  6  Tyrese Dedmon                    Antelope Valley             
  7  Jermel Jones                     Long Beach Poly             
  8  Bailey Jones                     Palisades Charte            
  9  Altan Mitchell                   Point Loma                  
 10  Bryan Brown                      Claremont                   
 11  Arrun Palacio                    Susan Miller Dor            
 12  CJ Stevenson                     Great Oak                   
 13  James Johnson                    Centennial                  
Event 344  Boys Shot Put Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:45 AM
 Meet Record:  54-03.50                                                        
 NHSF Record:     77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX      
  HS Nat Rec:  81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX      
 HS Meet Rec:     67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joey Kraut                       Arroyo Grande               
  2  Anthony Sola                     Morse                       
  3  Josh Smith                       Pleasant Grove              
  4  Daniel Bryant                    West Ranch                  
  5  Jeff Williams                    Clayton Valley              
  6  Neil Navalta                     James Logan                 
  7  Jack Rager                       Dana Hills                  
  8  Noah Holm                        LB Milikan                  
  9  Devon Cetti                      Santa Barbara               
 10  Tyler Glosser                    Valencia (pla)              
 11  Quinten Lyons                    Notre Dame (SO)             
 12  James Jones                      Roseville                   
 13  Silas Hurst                      Santiago (Cor)              
 14  Nick Perreira                    Valencia (pla)              
Event 345  Boys Shot Put Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:00 PM
 Meet Record:     59-10                                                        
 NHSF Record:     77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX      
  HS Nat Rec:  81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX      
 HS Meet Rec:     67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacob Lopez                      Canyon (Cany Co)            
  2  Cole O'Neil                      Newport Harbor              
  3  Eddie Chagoya                    Arroyo Grande               
  4  Adonis Williams                  Damonte Ranch               
  5  Jaime Navarro                    Great Oak                   
  6  Kushaal Tadepalli                Agoura                      
  7  Jordan Palmer                    Notre Dame (SO)             
  8  Eric Guerrero                    Los Osos                    
  9  Nick Benham                      Desert Oasis                
 10  Kyle Tsu                         Marina                      
 11  Kylan Wilborn                    Notre Dame (SO)             
 12  Cole Smith                       Newport Harbor              
Event 347  Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 9:00 AM
 Meet Record:  171-06                                                          
 NHSF Record:  236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO               
 HS Meet Rec:  224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nick Perreira                    Valencia (pla)              
  2  Spencer Blake                    Newport Harbor              
  3  Jake Radwan                      Newbury Park                
  4  Adam Leiva                       Tesoro                      
  5  Blake Walkowiak                  Saugus                      
  6  Joey Kraut                       Arroyo Grande               
  7  Nick Krause                      Newbury Park                
  8  John Elam                        Canyon (Cany Co)            
  9  Devon Cetti                      Santa Barbara               
 10  Cole O'Neil                      Newport Harbor              
 11  Dexter Stevens                   Simi Valley                 
 12  Jeff Duensing                    Anaheim                     
 13  Gabe Cordero                     Turlock                     
Event 348  Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:30 PM
 Meet Record:  188-02                                                          
 NHSF Record:  236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO               
 HS Meet Rec:  224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eric Guerrero                    Los Osos                    
  2  Kushaal Tadepalli                Agoura                      
  3  Adonis Williams                  Damonte Ranch               
  4  Eddie Chagoya                    Arroyo Grande               
  5  Silas Hurst                      Santiago (Cor)              
  6  Jacob Lopez                      Canyon (Cany Co)            
  7  Nick Benham                      Desert Oasis                
  8  Jaime Navarro                    Great Oak                   
  9  Kyle Tsu                         Marina                      
 10  Cole Smith                       Newport Harbor              
 11  Garrett Kocab                    Serrano                     
 12  Jeff Williams                    Clayton Valley              
Event 100  Men 100 Meter Dash Open C/O (76)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 2:05 PM
World Record:   9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                          
American Rec:   9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                              
 Meet Record:   9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kareem Fair                      Bethune-Cookman             
  2  Shuhei Tada                      Kansei Gakuen               
  3  Reginald Thomas                  Tiffin                      
  4  Arthur Delaney                   Ultimate Speed A            
  5  Gil Roberts                      NIKE                        
  6  Charles Silmon                   Adidas                      
  7  TJ Brock                         USC                         
  8  Mobolade Ajomale                 Academy of Art              
  9  Mario Burke                      Houston                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Eli Penick                       CSU Fullerton               
  2  Jeremy VanAssche                 E Washington                
  3  Albert Huntley                   MGE                         
  4  Tinashe Mutanga                  LSU                         
  5  Shavez Hart                      Puma                        
  6  Julius Morris                    W Kentucky                  
  7  Chris Royster                    Brooks                      
  8  Tomoya Baba                      LALL AC - Japan             
  9  Michael McGruder                 Ark-Little Rock             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Donovan Friscia                  McKendree                   
  2  Dontae Richards-Kwok             Altis                       
  3  Shota Iizuka                     Mizuno                      
  4  Greg Rutherford                  NIKE                        
  5  Kyree King                       Oregon                      
  6  Alex Donigian                    SoCal Track                 
  7  Shuhei Tada                      Impress Running             
  8  Emmanuel Dasor                   W Kentucky                  
  9  Robert Harris III                Albany                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Demontez McCray                  McKendree                   
  2  Christian Brissett               Iowa                        
  3  Ja'Maun Charles                  Wash State                  
  4  John Broaden                     Unattached                  
  5  Curtis King                      MGE                         
  6  Curtis Mitchell                  Adidas                      
  7  Ian Kerr                         Adams State                 
  8  Desmond Mapps                    Ark-Little Rock             
  9  Lucas Strong                     Washington                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Daveon Collins                   Unattached                  
  2  Henrick Bailey                   Bethune-Cookman             
  3  Carvin Nkanata                   Altis                       
  4  Aaron Mallett                    Iowa                        
  5  John Lewis III                   Houston                     
  6  Wayndale Bennett                 Unattached                  
  7  Damarcus Simpson                 Oregon                      
  8  Jeryl Brazil                     UL-Lafayette                
  9  Harris Edwards 3rd               Altis                       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Zach Smith                       Wash State                  
  2  Luis Matos                       CSU Fullerton               
  3  Francis Molango                  U. de Montreal              
  4  Carl Zallow                      Youngstown St               
  5  Thaddeus Smith                   CSU Fullerton               
  6  William Bush                     W Kentucky                  
  7  Corey Parks                      W Kentucky                  
  8  Kelly Brown                      Sequoias                    
  9  Erik Cisneros                    Unattached                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Jacob Gourley                    Iowa                        
  2  John McDonald                    Merritt                     
  3  Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
  4  Micah Ballantyne                 Adams State                 
  5  Bryce Kirby                      Boise State                 
  6  Duane Boyd                       Tiffin                      
  7  Tre James                        So Utah                     
  8  Jamal Robinson                   E Illinois                  
  9  O'Shea Wilson                    Iowa                        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Eric Adorno                      Sacramento St               
  3  Mikael Dawkins                   UTSA                        
  4  Elijah Gilbert                   Western State               
  5  Akanni Hislop                    LSU                         
  6  Cameron Prejean                  Houston                     
  7  Basil Okoroike                   UC Davis                    
  8  Brendan Thompson                 Iowa                        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  3  Dawson Lack                      E Washington                
  4  Shaquille Hildreth               Tiffin                      
  5  Kevin Witcik                     McKendree                   
  6  Nigel Burnett                    Diablo Valley               
  7  Ahmed Obed                       Unattached                  
  8  MarcoAntonio Franco              Unattached                  
Event 101  Men 100 Meter Dash INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:36 PM
World Record:   9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                          
American Rec:   9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                              
 Meet Record:   9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                         
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  BeeJay Lee                       Unattached                  
  2  Remontay McClain                 NIKE                        
  3  CJ Ujah                          Great Britain               
  4  Ronnie Baker                     Hoops Market                
  5  Mike Rodgers                     NIKE                        
  6  Andre De Grasse                  Puma                        
  7  Ameer Webb                       NIKE                        
  8  Wilfried Koffi                   Altis                       
  9  Just'N Thymes                    USC                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Carl Horsley                     Unattached                  
  2  Sean Safo-Antwi                  Bizz-Sports                 
  3  Joseph Morris                    Ultimate Speed A            
  4  Akeem Haynes                     Puma                        
  5  Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake         LSU                         
  6  Jurgen Themen                    Suriname                    
  7  Jamol James                      Altis                       
  8  Cameron Burrell                  Houston                     
  9  Eli Minor                        W Kentucky                  
Event 102  Men 200 Meter Dash Open C/O (61)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 4:15 PM
World Record:  19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                          
American Rec:  19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  19.97  2005        Wallace Spearman, Arkansas                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  John Broaden                     Unattached                  
  2  Emmanuel Dasor                   W Kentucky                  
  3  Harris Edwards 3rd               Altis                       
  4  Mobolade Ajomale                 Academy of Art              
  5  Daveon Collins                   Unattached                  
  6  Shavez Hart                      Puma                        
  7  Vernon Norwood                   New Balance                 
  8  Bonggo Park                      Korea                       
  9  Jurgen Themen                    Suriname                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jacarias Martin                  Houston                     
  2  Byrce Robinson                   World Expres                
  3  Cameron Burrell                  Houston                     
  4  Eli Hall-Thompson                Houston                     
  5  Shinji Takahira                  Japan                       
  6  Gil Roberts                      NIKE                        
  7  Ian Kerr                         Adams State                 
  8  Marcus Chambers                  Oregon                      
  9  Christian Brissett               Iowa                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hanoj Carter                     UL-Lafayette                
  2  Demontez McCray                  McKendree                   
  3  Thaddeus Smith                   CSU Fullerton               
  4  Mario Burke                      Houston                     
  5  Eli Minor                        W Kentucky                  
  6  Ventavius Sears                  W Kentucky                  
  7  Ricky Morgan Jr                  USC                         
  8  Michael McGruder                 Ark-Little Rock             
  9  Alex Donigian                    SoCal Track                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Kyree King                       Oregon                      
  2  Devin Quinn                      Illinois                    
  3  Virjilio Griggs                  Panama                      
  4  Robert Ellis                     Unattached                  
  5  Curtis King                      MGE                         
  6  Desmond Mapps                    Ark-Little Rock             
  7  O'Shea Wilson                    Iowa                        
  8  Chris Royster                    Brooks                      
  9  Wayndale Bennett                 Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Ja'Maun Charles                  Wash State                  
  2  Emmanuel Ogwo                    Iowa                        
  3  Lamar Bruton                     LSU                         
  4  Ryan Hall                        Sequoias                    
  5  Kind Butler                      Jack Rabbit                 
  6  Mikael Dawkins                   UTSA                        
  7  Desmond Jefferson                UTSA                        
  8  TJ Brock                         USC                         
  9  Michael Cherry                   LSU                         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Aaron Mallett                    Iowa                        
  2  Trumaine Jefferson               Houston                     
  3  Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
  4  Francis Molango                  U. de Montreal              
  5  Alexandru Terpezan               Boise State                 
  6  Jaz Hayes                        Loyola (Ill.)               
  7  Byron Taylor                     UTSA                        
  8  Justin Brooks                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
  9  Michael Kojin                    Unattached                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Moussa Conde                     Marian (Ind.)               
  3  Cory Mullanix                    UNAT-Idaho S                
  4  Jacopo Spano                     Washington                  
  5  Ahmed Obed                       Unattached                  
  6  Josh Eiker                       Illinois                    
  7  Tedrick Hawkins                  Steph F. Austin             
  8  Brendan Thompson                 Iowa                        
Event 103  Men 200 Meter Dash INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:50 PM
World Record:  19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamica                           
American Rec:  19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  19.91  4/16/2016   Ameer Webb, NIKE                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jaron Flournoy                   LSU                         
  2  Tremayne Acy                     LSU                         
  3  Wilfried Koffi                   Altis                       
  4  Carvin Nkanata                   Altis                       
  5  Leshon Collins                   Team Perfect Met            
  6  Julius Morris                    W Kentucky                  
  7  Mookie Salaam                    Woodson                     
  8  Arthur Delaney                   Ultimate Speed A            
  9  Tinashe Mutanga                  LSU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Joseph Morris                    Ultimate Speed A            
  2  Curtis Mitchell                  Adidas                      
  3  Jeremy Dodson                    Adidas - SAM                
  4  BeeJay Lee                       Unattached                  
  5  Ahmed Ali                        Hoops Market                
  6  Michael Norman                   USC                         
  7  Just'N Thymes                    USC                         
  8  Diondre Batson                   Unattached                  
  9  Remontay McClain                 NIKE                        
Event 105  Men 400 Meter Dash INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:00 PM
World Record:  43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, USA                         
American Rec:  43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC                 
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Collin Hofacker                  Iowa                        
  2  Joel Johnson                     Unattached                  
  3  Joel Lynch                       Panama                      
  4  Emmanuel Ogwo                    Iowa                        
  5  Raymond Kibet                    Tulane                      
  6  DeJuan Frye                      Iowa                        
  7  Va-Sheku Sheriff                 UTSA                        
  8  Myles Banfield                   Albany                      
  9  Ventavius Sears                  W Kentucky                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Frankie Wright                   Unattached                  
  2  Mar'yea Harris                   Iowa                        
  3  Bryshon Nellum                   Jack Rabbit                 
  4  Marcus Chambers                  Oregon                      
  5  Dontavius Wright                 Altis                       
  6  Michael Norman                   USC                         
  7  Quincy Hall                      Sequoias                    
  8  Ricky Morgan Jr                  USC                         
  9  Emmanuel Dasor                   W Kentucky                  
Event 104  Men 400 Meter Dash Open C/O (59)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 1:20 PM
World Record:  43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, USA                         
American Rec:  43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC                 
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jason Tomlinson                  Albany                      
  2  Jamarius McTear                  Seattle Speed               
  3  Brian Thomas                     UC Davis                    
  4  Kenneth Allen                    Illinois                    
  5  Darion Zimmerman                 CSU Fullerton               
  6  Dusty Fisher                     Boise State                 
  7  Justin Parker                    UC Riverside                
  8  Selasi Lumax                     Big Bear TC/NB              
  9  Justin Brooks                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Trevion Williams                 UT-Rio Grande Va            
  2  David Shadid                     Bradley                     
  3  Momodou Jobe                     Albany                      
  4  Jared Ganschow                   Iowa                        
  5  Yariel Matute                    UT-Rio Grande Va            
  6  Norvel Mohammed                  Altis                       
  7  Cameron Stone                    Oregon                      
  8  Ryan Grandlic                    St. Norbert                 
  9  Andrew Tate                      Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Inoa Wahinehookae                So Utah                     
  2  Drew Hickman                     Tiffin                      
  3  Clay Holman                      Altis                       
  4  Itoitz Rodriguez                 Northern State              
  5  Raymund Clarke                   Houston                     
  6  Mark Williamson                  Altis                       
  7  Alec Foster                      Sacramento St               
  8  Chris Thompson                   Iowa                        
  9  Michael King                     Tiffin                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Lewis                      St. Norbert                 
  2  Samuel Urben                     Loyola (Ill.)               
  3  Marcel Espinoza                  CSU Fullerton               
  4  Ryan Hoffman                     UC Davis                    
  5  Liam Martinez                    Cal Poly                    
  6  Tyree Allen                      McKendree                   
  7  Terrell White                    Jack Rabbit                 
  8  Alex Grigoriev                   UC Davis                    
  9  Casey Lewis                      Western State               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  LeRon Norton                     Loyola (Ill.)               
  2  Michael Edwards                  Loyola (Ill.)               
  3  Brendan Lucas                    Youngstown St               
  4  Adam Huynh                       Sacramento St               
  5  Connor Edwards                   CSU Fullerton               
  6  Jon Gregory                      St. Norbert                 
  7  Octavian Wells                   Loyola (Ill.)               
  8  Isaiah Mobley                    Diablo Valley               
  9  Chance Abbitt                    Tiffin                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Gonzalez                   Sequoias                    
  2  Chris Uzoma                      Cal Poly Pomona             
  3  Antony Ardis                     UC Davis                    
  4  Jaz Hayes                        Loyola (Ill.)               
  5  Chin Ng                          Oregon                      
  6  Mason Loiodice                   UTSA                        
  7  Marcus Beloney                   Cal Poly                    
  8  Augie Larranaga                  Adams State                 
  9  Michael Houston                  Academy of Art              
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Brennan Doyle                    Pasadena                    
  4  Cameron Wrout                    Boise State                 
  5  Kaze Poitier                     Academy of Art              
  6  Christian Carter                 Academy of Art              
  7  Austin Hayes                     W Kentucky                  
Event 106  Men 800 Meter Run Open C/O (63)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 2:55 PM
World Record:  1:40.91  2012        David Rudisha, Kenya                       
American Rec:  1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC               
 Meet Record:  1:43.88  2014        Duane Solomon, Saucony                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Davila                   Unattached                  
  2  Stephan Bullard                  Team Run Eugene             
  3  Brennan Munley                   Michigan                    
  4  Sean Obinwa                      Unattached                  
  5  Jonathan Moore                   Bethune-Cookman             
  6  Travis Burkstrand                Brooks ID                   
  7  Matt Molinaro                    Ohio Northern               
  8  Isaiah Jewett                    UC Irvine                   
  9  Alex Grigoriev                   UC Davis                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jack Wilkes                      LSU                         
  2  Hans Roelle                      Team Run Eugene             
  3  Sergio Miranda                   Lewis                       
  4  Robin Butler                     Western State               
  5  Anthony Chaidez                  Iowa                        
  6  Kevin White                      Loyola (Ill.)               
  7  Daniel Garz                      Idaho State                 
  8  Felix Kitur                      Santa Monica TC             
  9  Matthew Swanson                  Wash State                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bryce Basting                    Brooks                      
  2  Joe Gioielli                     Cen Connecticut             
  3  Cameron Laverty                  Houston                     
  4  Mason Fletcher                   Washington                  
  5  Presley Martin                   Marian (Ind.)               
  6  Cody Nguyen                      Bang Out TC                 
  7  Mick Stanovsek                   Oregon                      
  8  Daniel Shelton                   Houston Baptist             
  9  Shelby Hernandez Jr.             CSU Fullerton               
 10  Tysen VanDraska                  Iowa                        
 11  Ryan Speer                       Lipscomb                    
 12  Sam Prakel                       Oregon                      
 13  William Mayhew                   U Colorado-CS               
 14  Chris Ibarra                     Houston                     
 15  Nolan Teubel                     Iowa                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Harold Smith                     Lee (Tenn.)                 
  2  Carlos Lopez                     UC Riverside                
  3  Cody Hammonds                    Houston Baptist             
  4  Luca Chatham                     UTSA                        
  5  Sean Munnelly                    UMass Lowell                
  6  Christopher Jackson              Bethune-Cookman             
  7  Reid Muller                      Wash State                  
  8  Ryan Dorman                      Iowa                        
  9  Matt Manternach                  Iowa                        
 10  Blake Adams                      Utah Valley                 
 11  Alberto Martinez Sanchez         MN-21                       
 12  Blake Haney                      Oregon                      
 13  Nolan Daniels                    Xavier (Ohio)               
 14  Antwuin Prowes                   Diablo Valley               
 15  Adam Jones                       Iowa                        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor Kracher                   Vermont                     
  2  Scott Cousino                    Central Michigan            
  3  Tyler Percy                      Missouri S&T                
  4  Phil Gomez                       Dartmouth                   
  5  Connor McCue                     Loyola (Ill.)               
  6  Danny Deluna                     Vermont                     
  7  Niclas Bez                       Saint Leo                   
  8  Levi Fried                       Black Hills Stat            
  9  Jonathan Cantle                  Washington                  
 10  Patrick Coppinger                Vermont                     
 11  Geoffrey Weseman                 Diablo Valley               
 12  Paul Ryan                        Wash State                  
 13  Connor Crowe                     Cal Poly                    
 14  Luis Fernando Barrios Colin      MN-21                       
 15  Nathan Oglesby                   Colo Mesa                   
Event 107  Men 800 Meter Run INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:55 PM
World Record:  1:40.91  2012        David Rudisha, Kenya                       
American Rec:  1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC               
 Meet Record:  1:43.88  2014        Duane Solomon, Saucony                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leandro Paris                    Argentina                   
  2  James Brewer                     Brooks                      
  3  Blair Henderson                  LSU                         
  4  Carter Lilly                     Iowa                        
  5  Richard Jones                    Brooks/Altis                
  6  Robert Ford                      USC                         
  7  Will Teubel                      Iowa                        
  8  David Torrence                   Hoka                        
  9  Iziak Yorks                      Brooks Beasts               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Clayton Murphy                   NIKE                        
  2  Duane Solomon                    Saucony                     
  3  Eric Sowinski                    NIKE                        
  4  Eliud Rutto                      Mid. Tenn. St               
  5  Sho Kawamoto                     Suzuki AC                   
  6  Edward Kemboi                    HP West                     
  7  Sampson Laari                    Mid. Tenn. St               
  8  Abe Alvarado                     Unattached                  
  9  Collins Kibet                    Arizona                     
Event 108  Men 1500 Meter Run Open C/O (92)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 11:00 AM
World Record:  3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco                
American Rec:  3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  3:35.70  2011        Russell Brown, Nike/Oregon                 
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stanley Kebenei                  Elite Athletes              
  2  Luis Gutierrez                   San Fernando Val            
  3  Matthew Harris                   New Zealand                 
  4  Joe Gioielli                     Cen Connecticut             
  5  Justin Janke                     Wash State                  
  6  James Brewer                     Brooks                      
  7  Hillary Rono                     Mid. Tenn. St               
  8  Guy Walters                      Newcastle Runner            
  9  Jose Martinez                    Mx International            
 11  Jordan Hewitt                    Michigan                    
 12  Luc Bruchet                      Asics                       
 13  Talem Franco                     BYU                         
 14  Wyatt Diderickson                Idaho State                 
 15  Marc-Andre Raiche                U. of Sherbrooke            
 16  Chandler Teigen                  Wash State                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Adam Jones                       Iowa                        
  2  Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harris        Oklahoma City               
  3  Paul Ryan                        Wash State                  
  4  Michael Melchert                 Iowa                        
  5  Ben Hill                         Michigan                    
  6  Abraham Daniel Hernandez Mar     MN-21                       
  7  Joel Duren                       UT-Arlington                
  8  Kevin Docherty                   Iowa                        
 10  Sergio Miranda                   Lewis                       
 11  Peter Cotsirilos                 Cal Poly                    
 12  Grant Copeland                   UT-Arlington                
 13  Camden Smith                     Utah Valley                 
 14  Kelvin Kirui                     Campbell                    
 15  Josh Collins                     So Utah                     
 16  Matt Rice                        UL-Lafayette                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Jacob Poyner                     Lipscomb                    
  3  Reid Muller                      Wash State                  
  4  Matt Plowman                     Michigan                    
  5  Mesfin Ferede                    Unattached                  
  6  Chandler Diffee                  Loyola (Ill.)               
  7  John Cusick                      Colo Mesa                   
  8  Richard Jones                    Brooks/Altis                
  9  Caden Foos                       Miss State                  
 10  Pierre Fontanarosa               Academy of Art              
 11  Kevin White                      Loyola (Ill.)               
 12  Anthony Berry                    Michigan                    
 13  Shawn Milhauser                  Lewis                       
 14  Michael Vercoe-Curtis            New Zealand                 
 15  Sam Levora                       Wash State                  
 16  Ryan Shon                        Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Terrence Luevano                 Unattached                  
  2  Jake Johnson                     Albany                      
  3  Billy Bund                       Michigan                    
  4  Shane Streich                    Minnesota                   
  5  Jacob Olson                      Nebraska                    
  6  Daniel Gardarsson                Iowa                        
  7  Miles Irish                      Dartmouth                   
  8  Joseph Christensen               Utah Valley                 
 10  Wuoi Mach                        Grand Valley St             
 11  Solomon Demeku-Ousman            UC Riverside                
 12  Connor McCue                     Loyola (Ill.)               
 13  Cody Nguyen                      Bang Out TC                 
 14  Jean Baptiste Tooley             Santa Clara                 
 15  Harold Smith                     Lee (Tenn.)                 
 16  Gerardo Reyna                    Houston                     
 17  Nick Ratto                       UC Davis                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Brandon Edmondson                Utah Valley                 
  2  Trent Mazelli                    Portland                    
  3  Christian Noble                  Lee (Tenn.)                 
  4  Grayson Birka                    UT-Arlington                
  5  Daniel Tull                      Humboldt State              
  6  Jacob Simmons                    South Dakota                
  7  Ryan Wilkie                      Michigan                    
  8  Alec Sandusky                    N Kentucky                  
  9  Niclas Bez                       Saint Leo                   
 10  Nathan Tadesse                   Wash State                  
 11  Kristian Martinez                Academy of Art              
 12  Colton Johnsen                   E Washington                
 13  Michael Dondalski                Mt. SAC                     
 14  Kyler Little                     Wash State                  
 15  Joey Berriatua                   Santa Clara                 
 16  Ross Corey                       Santa Clara                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Nathan Mylenek                   Iowa                        
  2  Asher Scott                      Lewis                       
  3  Montgomery Bertschy              UTSA                        
  4  Connor Stevenson                 Newcastle Runner            
  5  Brandon Krage                    Metro State                 
  6  Trent Rule                       USC                         
  7  Eldon Warner                     South Dakota                
  8  Jefferey Stalun                  Santa Clara                 
  9  Ricardo Mendoza                  UT-Rio Grande Va            
 10  Brynn Sargent                    Santa Clara                 
 11  Grant Parrelli                   Xavier (Ohio)               
 12  Nathan Wadhwani                  Wash State                  
 13  Nicholas Hamilton                Houston                     
 14  Alejandro Diaz Gonzalez          MN-21                       
 15  Kennan Schrag                    Wash State                  
Event 117  Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O (102)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 10:30 PM
World Record:  12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                  
American Rec:  12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
 Meet Record:  13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wuoi Mach                        Grand Valley St             
  2  Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
  3  Addison DeHaven                  Boise State                 
  4  Chandler Teigen                  Wash State                  
  5  Caleb Webb                       Portland                    
  6  Riley Cocks                      Team Tempo Austr            
  7  Mikey Brannigan                  NYAC                        
  8  Diego Leon                       Montana State               
  9  Travis Neuman                    Oregon                      
 10  Garrett Migliozzi                Cal Poly                    
 11  Andrew Buchanan                  Unattached                  
 12  Wyatt McGuire                    Nebraska                    
 13  Paul Hogan                       UMass Lowell                
 14  Owen Hind                        West Texas A&M              
 15  Daniel Carney                    BYU                         
 16  Guy Walters                      Newcastle Runner            
 17  George Gleason                   UCLA                        
 18  Rhys Park                        Boise State                 
 19  Kigen Chemadi                    Mid. Tenn. St               
 20  Rutherford Ryan                  USA                         
 21  Connor Clark                     Dartmouth                   
 22  John Reniewicki                  ASU                         
 23  Jason Lynch                      Utah Valley                 
 24  Austin O'Neil                    UCLA                        
 25  Marcel Berni                     Unattached                  
 26  Alex Tebbe                       Unattached                  
 28  Robert Murphy                    IUPUI                       
 29  Jonah Diaz                       UCLA                        
 30  Billy Bund                       Michigan                    
 31  Millen Trujillo                  UCLA                        
 32  Victor Martinez                  Mx International            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Giguere                  Cal Poly                    
  2  Clayson Shumway                  BYU                         
  3  Jeff Lautenslager                Boise State                 
  4  Julian Heninger                  Dartmouth                   
  5  Nathan Jones                     McNeese State               
  6  Keifer Johnson                   Western State               
  7  David Flynn                      Skechers Perf Ir            
  8  Jonathan Collier                 Butler                      
  9  Tait Rutherford                  Colorado St.                
 10  Alex Baker                       Loyola (Ill.)               
 11  Endalow Takele                   W Kentucky                  
 12  Justin Janke                     Wash State                  
 13  Farah Abdulkarim                 Morehead State              
 14  Keenan Rebera                    Michigan                    
 15  Isaac Harding                    Michigan                    
 16  Matthew Crowe                    Track Club LA               
 17  Nelson Ito Ccuro                 Peru                        
 18  Jacob Priddey                    Butler                      
 19  Osmar Pacheco                    Mx International            
 20  Hillary Rono                     Mid. Tenn. St               
 21  Carlos Guijarro                  UC Santa Barbara            
 22  Bailey Hesse-Withbroe            Iowa                        
 23  Stephen Jones                    Miss State                  
 24  Kevin Ramirez                    Long Beach St               
 25  Joey Berriatua                   Santa Clara                 
 26  Andrew Schille                   N Kentucky                  
 27  Jacob Poyner                     Lipscomb                    
 28  Justin Robison                   Cal Poly                    
 29  Eric Ojeda                       Unattached                  
 30  Justin Robinson                  Cal Poly                    
 31  Tyson Lambert                    Utah Valley                 
 32  Andy Reischling                  Pomona-Pitzer               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Joseph Emmanuel                  Central Michigan            
  2  Mahmoud Moussa                   Washington                  
  3  Chandler Austin                  Boise State                 
  4  Jack Davidson                    Santa Clara                 
  5  Christian Noble                  Lee (Tenn.)                 
  6  Pierre Fontanarosa               Academy of Art              
  7  Michael Guerrero                 UT-Arlington                
  8  Myles Smith                      UCLA                        
  9  Charlie Barringer                Washington                  
 10  Nathan Wadhwani                  Wash State                  
 11  Wesley Walsh                     Cal Poly                    
 12  Damon Pruett                     IUPUI                       
 13  Blake Whalen                     West Texas A&M              
 14  Juan Gonzalez                    Lipscomb                    
 15  Nick Sevcik                      Colo Mines                  
 16  Jordy Ceja                       UC Davis                    
 17  Hunter Davila                    Arizona                     
 18  Riley Campbell                   Boise State                 
 19  Tyler Janes                      Unattached                  
 20  Sean McDermott                   Cuesta                      
 21  Nathan Kwan                      UC Davis XC/TC              
 22  Adam Avila                       UC Santa Barbara            
 23  Logan Petty                      Utah Valley                 
 24  Michael Mangus                   N Kentucky                  
 25  Elliott Stone                    ND State                    
 26  Kramer Morton                    BYU                         
 27  Ricardo Kaempfen                 Colorado St.                
 28  Silas DeKalita                   Central Michigan            
 29  Michael Leet                     Lewis                       
 30  Ian Eklin                        Iowa                        
 31  Nick Heath                       Pepperdine                  
 32  Jackson Marshall                 UCLA                        
 33  Zachary Wims                     Cal Poly                    
 34  Austin Lay                       UC Santa Barbara            
 35  Steve Morrin                     BYU                         
 36  Zachary Kughn                    Montana State               
 37  Conor McCandless                 Gonzaga                     
 38  Rafal Matuszczak                 Saint Leo                   
 39  Carlos Aldama Torres             MN-21                       
Event 120  Men 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O (46)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 7:15 PM
World Record:  26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Berele, Ethiopa                  
American Rec:  26:44.36  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike                          
 Meet Record:  27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Geoffrey Kipchumba               William Carey               
  2  Elliott Martynkiewicz            Bergen Elite                
  3  Endalow Takele                   W Kentucky                  
  4  Adam Roderique                   Tulsa                       
  5  Reuben Kiprono                   Portland                    
  6  Jason Lynch                      Utah Valley                 
  7  Damon Pruett                     IUPUI                       
  8  Wily David Canchanya             Peru                        
  9  Amos Cheruiyot                   Mid. Tenn. St               
 10  Carlos Guijarro                  UC Santa Barbara            
 11  Max Kaderabek                    Gonzaga                     
 12  Christian Farris                 Texas A&M                   
 13  Jacob Branch                     Michigan                    
 14  Jackson Marshall                 UCLA                        
 15  Ryan Sullivan                    Youngstown St               
 16  Bobby Johnson                    Butler                      
 17  Chris Speaks                     Sam Houston St              
 18  Amar Dholakia                    UC Davis                    
 19  Moses Aloiloi                    Tulane                      
 20  Riley Cocks                      Team Tempo Austr            
 21  Logan Rodgers                    Trevecca Nazaren            
 22  Brayden McLelland                BYU                         
 23  Kyle Gronostaj                   Albany                      
 24  Jack Polerecky                   Loyola Marymount            
 25  Blake Whalen                     West Texas A&M              
 26  Francois Jarry                   Ath Ville Marie             
 27  Noah Lutz                        So Indiana                  
 28  Tyson Lambert                    Utah Valley                 
 29  Rafal Matuszczak                 Saint Leo                   
 30  Benjamin Raymond                 Laval                       
 31  George Degen                     UC Santa Barbara            
 32  Austin Wells                     Texas A&M                   
 33  Dajour Braxton                   LSU                         
 34  Richard Ho                       UCLA                        
 35  Sean Pengelly                    Illinois                    
 36  Jeremy Craven                    Purdue                      
 37  Justin Weinmeister               Colorado St.                
 38  Nathan Wadhwani                  Wash State                  
 39  Osmar Pacheco                    Mx International            
 40  Bennett Gagnon                   Gonzaga                     
 41  Ricardo Banuelos                 Allen County CC             
 42  Alex Hedquist                    BYU                         
 43  Caleb Beck                       Bradley                     
 44  Cody Christ                      MSU-Moorhead                
 45  Andy Reischling                  Pomona-Pitzer               
 46  Beau Robinson                    UL-Lafayette                
Event 121  Men 10000 Meter Run Open C/O (38)
===============================================================================
World Record:  26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                  
American Rec:  26:44.36  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike                          
 Meet Record:  27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spencer Hanson                   BYU                         
  2  Yves Sikubwabo                   Laval                       
  3  Lucio Ramirez                    Adams State                 
  4  Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
  5  Greg Leak                        Unattached                  
  6  Danny Martinez                   Portland                    
  7  Sam Levora                       Wash State                  
  8  Anthony Solis                    rabbit / Cal                
  9  Micah Beller                     Michigan                    
 10  Stanley Limoh                    UL-Lafayette                
 11  Conner Thompson                  Alabama                     
 12  Sean Fontana                     Adams State                 
 13  Scott Kopczynski                 Gonzaga                     
 14  Billy Magnesen                   Illinois                    
 15  Myles Smith                      UCLA                        
 16  Scott Dahlberg                   Brooks I.D.                 
 17  Paul Hogan                       UMass Lowell                
 18  Sumner Goodwin                   Gonzaga                     
 19  Dan Mahoney                      Colo Mines                  
 20  John Patterson                   Western State               
 21  Nate Orndorf                     Grand Valley St             
 22  Patrick Campbell                 Bradley                     
 23  Ryan Udvadia                     Albany                      
 24  Yerson Yuhuan Orellana Porra     Peru                        
 25  Jake Hoffert                     Bradley                     
 26  Matthew Wright                   So Utah                     
 28  Alex Cruz                        UTSA                        
 29  Daniel Salas                     Dartmouth                   
 30  Chris May                        Grand Valley St             
 31  Steven Martinez                  Chico State                 
 32  Eric Hamer                       Colorado St.                
 33  Tristan Peloquin                 Portland                    
 34  Kyle Dotterer                    Dartmouth                   
 35  Kyle Kroon                       Michigan                    
 36  Josh Torres                      Steph F. Austin             
 37  Gabriel Haughey                  Portland                    
 38  Edwin Kangogo                    Alaska Anchorage            
 39  Nelson Ito Ccuro                 Peru                        
Event 151  Men 10000 Meter Run Open-B C/O (44)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 6:40 PM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Raymond                    Cen Connecticut             
  2  Samuel Proctor                   Grand Canyon                
  3  Henry Pearce                     Tulsa                       
  4  Chad Palmer                      Adams State                 
  5  Eric Aldritt                     Oklahoma                    
  6  Jacob Klemz                      Washburn Univers            
  7  Jordy Ceja                       UC Davis                    
  8  Roosevelt Cook                   Unattached                  
  9  Jeremiah Ort                     Tulsa                       
 10  Steven Brown                     Sioux Falls                 
 11  Ben Schneiderman                 Colo Mines                  
 12  Max McNeill                      Oklahoma City               
 13  Austin Post                      Nebraska                    
 14  Mike Lowe                        North Texas                 
 15  Taylor Caldwell                  Ole Miss                    
 16  James Coleman                    North Texas                 
 17  Thomas D'Anieri                  C-M-S                       
 18  Dillon Quintana                  Gonzaga                     
 19  Phillip Fishburn                 Gonzaga                     
 20  Trevor Capra                     SD State                    
 21  Jesse Joseph                     C-M-S                       
 22  Evan Elder                       Thunderbirds                
 23  Vahagn Isayan                    Unattached                  
 24  Andrew Curry                     Dallas Baptist              
 25  Logan Petty                      Utah Valley                 
 26  Chase Cayo                       SD State                    
 27  Matt Herzig                      Dartmouth                   
 28  Kennan Schrag                    Wash State                  
 29  Ben Moroney                      Trevecca Nazaren            
 30  Nick Heath                       Pepperdine                  
 31  Jake Finney                      Wash State                  
 32  Justin Carrancho                 Alaska Anchorage            
 33  Andrew Schille                   N Kentucky                  
 34  Jacob Burch                      SW Baptist                  
 35  Kyle Lund                        C-M-S                       
 36  JT Mackay                        Miss State                  
 37  Jake Brown                       Loyola (Ill.)               
 38  Preston Cates                    Western State               
 39  Ty Mogan                         Montana State               
 40  Koby Pederson                    Loyola Marymount            
 41  Forest Tarbath                   Gonzaga                     
 42  Brendan Gee                      UC San Diego                
 43  Ahmed Jama                       Western State               
 44  Adam Wollant                     Montana State               
Event 124  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open C/O (35)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 11:40 AM
World Record:  12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                           
American Rec:  12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, Nike                          
 Meet Record:  13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tre' Lathan                      Unattached                  
  2  Jonathan Hayden                  W Kentucky                  
  3  Ingvar Moseley                   CSU LA                      
  4  Taylor Killings                  Marian (Ind.)               
  6  Wayne Newman                     Lipscomb                    
  7  Sam Brixey                       Wash State                  
  8  Devon Montgomery                 So Utah                     
  9  Zodani Francois                  Ark-Little Rock             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Eric Simpson                     Washington                  
  2  Sidney Gibbons                   Albany                      
  3  Willie Reed                      Miss State                  
  4  Dotun Olubeko                    Chico State                 
  5  Asa Allen                        Merritt                     
  6  Chris Douglas                    Iowa                        
  7  Tyler Hughes                     UL-Lafayette                
  8  Aric Walden                      Sacramento St               
  9  Jasher Foster                    Mt. SAC                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Maor Seged                       W Kentucky                  
  2  Kyree Gerstle-Goodman            Western State               
  3  Abu Kamara                       Wash State                  
  4  Ben Hartinger                    Cal Poly                    
  5  Kyle Clancy                      UC Davis                    
  6  Jordan Washington                Steph F. Austin             
  7  Shabari Bailey                   Lewis                       
  8  Mason Guzman-Sanchez             CSU Fullerton               
  9  Christapherson Grant             Wash State                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Calvin Herman                    Humboldt State              
  2  Mario Kaluhiokalani              Humboldt State              
  3  Nick Abboud                      UC Riverside                
  4  Dean Laing                       Jack Rabbit                 
  5  Jeshua Anderson                  Unattached                  
  6  Jonathan Harvey                  Oregon                      
  7  Aramis Worley                    Altis                       
  8  Peter Manu                       UC Riverside                
  9  Nick Johnson                     Wash State                  
Event 125  Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:30 PM
World Record:  12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                           
American Rec:  12.90  2006        Dominique Arnold, Nike                       
 Meet Record:  13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                             
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matthias Buehler                 NIKE                        
  2  Aaron Mallett                    Iowa                        
  3  Jonathan Cabral                  Canada                      
  4  Amere Lattin                     Houston                     
  5  Aries Merritt                    NIKE                        
  6  Ronald Brookins III              Unattached                  
  7  Aleec Harris                     Adidas                      
  8  Chad Zallow                      Youngstown St               
  9  Siddhanth Thingalaya             Evo TC                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Braxton Canady                   Oregon                      
  2  Patrick Prince                   UTSA                        
  3  Nate Pozolinski                  Wis.-Milwaukee              
  4  Maxmilian Hairston               Altis                       
  5  Lloyd Sicard                     UC Irvine                   
  6  Marquis Morris                   USC                         
  7  Joao Vitor de Oliveira           Institute ZB Esp            
  8  David Kendziera                  Illinois                    
  9  Hunter Roberts                   Wake Forest                 
Event 126  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O (49)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:40 PM
World Record:  46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                             
American Rec:  46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                      
 Meet Record:  48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andre Chapman                    Jack Rabbit                 
  2  Jarvis Harris                    Altis                       
  3  Rasheed Tatham                   Miss State                  
  4  Wayne Newman                     Lipscomb                    
  5  Kerry Gleason                    Steph F. Austin             
  6  Tobia Lahbi                      West Texas A&M              
  7  Justin Alexander                 El Camino                   
  8  Gabriel Slythe-L�veill�          Corsaire Chapara            
  9  Triston Sisneros                 Colo Mines                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Chris Douglas                    Iowa                        
  2  Collin Harden                    Youngstown St               
  3  Dustin James, II                 Miss State                  
  4  Diego Courbis                    CSU Fullerton               
  5  Brandon Howard                   UC Irvine                   
  6  Reggie Wyatt                     Jack Rabbit                 
  7  Maurice Jones                    Altis                       
  8  Alie Beauvais                    Evo TC                      
  9  Jonathan Harvey                  Oregon                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Gage Eller                       Iowa                        
  2  Zachary Lewis                    UC Riverside                
  3  Orwell Maylor                    UT-Rio Grande Va            
  4  Aidan Kirwan                     Cal Poly                    
  5  Alex Schaffer                    Western State               
  6  Myles Andrews                    Jack Rabbit                 
  7  Jonathan Hayden                  W Kentucky                  
  8  Jarrade Davis                    UC Riverside                
  9  Quinlan Wright                   Academy of Art              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Kerwin Jackson                   Tiffin                      
  2  Andrew Pirog                     UTSA                        
  3  Austin Lietz                     Iowa                        
  4  Denzel Villaman                  W Kentucky                  
  5  Rodrigo Silva                    UT-Rio Grande Va            
  6  Jesse Llanez                     Paradise Valley             
  7  Torry Moline                     CSU Fullerton               
  8  Calvin Herman                    Humboldt State              
  9  Quinten Bankston                 Paradise Valley             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Oscar Herrera                    Washington                  
  3  Craig Rock                       UL-Lafayette                
  4  Jordan Washington                Steph F. Austin             
  5  Jacob Porter                     UC Riverside                
  6  Andrew Stich                     Sacramento St               
  7  Clayton Mackay                   Cal Poly                    
  8  Joshua Hall                      Merritt                     
  9  Joshua Holman                    Merritt                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Sidney Gibbons                   Albany                      
  4  Mario Kaluhiokalani              Humboldt State              
  5  Carlos Serna-Hernandez           UT-Rio Grande Va            
  6  Dimitris Levantinos              UT-Rio Grande Va            
  7  Caleb Neth                       Montana State               
Event 127  Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:15 PM
World Record:  46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                             
American Rec:  46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                      
 Meet Record:  48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fernando Martinez                Boise State                 
  2  David Kendziera                  Illinois                    
  3  Noah Larrison                    Iowa                        
  4  Randolph Bermea                  UTSA                        
  5  Isa Phillips                     Jamaica                     
  6  Luke Campbell                    World Expres                
  7  Amere Lattin                     Houston                     
  8  Mitch Wolff                      Iowa                        
  9  Maor Seged                       W Kentucky                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Yusuke Ishida                    Waseda - JPN                
  2  Ishidi Yusuke                    Waseda - JPN                
  3  Jordin Andrade                   Looking 4 Sponso            
  4  Khallifah Rosser                 CSU LA                      
  5  Keisuke Nozawa                   Mizuno                      
  6  Jeshua Anderson                  Unattached                  
  7  Eric Alejandro                   Puerto Rico                 
  8  Curtis Beach                     NIKE                        
  9  CJ Allen                         Wash State                  
Event 110  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open C/O (63)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 4:30 PM
World Record:  7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                        
American Rec:  8:04.71  2014        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                      
 Meet Record:  8:26.14  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Larry Deramus                    Steph F. Austin             
  2  Chase Wheeler                    Humboldt State              
  3  Devon Grove                      Cal Poly                    
  4  Gabriel Ocasio                   Marian (Ind.)               
  5  Logan Marshall                   Cal Poly                    
  6  Matlazomatli Rojas               Boise State                 
  7  Jason Hillquist                  CSU Fullerton               
  8  Parker Head                      Pomona-Pitzer               
  9  Nick Karwoski                    Unattached                  
 10  Farah Abdulkarim                 Morehead State              
 11  Sammy Truax                      Gonzaga                     
 12  Anthony Laurita                  Colorado St.                
 13  Steaven Zachman                  E Washington                
 14  Luke Anderson                    Central Michigan            
 15  Brad Nye                         BYU                         
 16  Hector Peralta                   Mt. SAC                     
 17  Isaac Dobos                      Tulsa                       
 18  Max Davis                        UCLA                        
 19  Nathan Wellington                Montana                     
 20  Daniel Gardarsson                Iowa                        
 21  Manuel Fernandez                 Mt. SAC                     
 22  Josh Short                       Alabama                     
 23  James Breen                      E Washington                
 24  Travis Thorne                    Arizona                     
 25  Joshua Sickinger                 Saint Leo                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kameron Casey                    Unattached                  
  2  Jeff Bastian                     BYU                         
  3  Austin Benoit                    Michigan                    
  5  Patrice Labont�                  Vainqueurs                  
  6  Gareth Hadfield                  Unattached                  
  7  Noah Schutte                     Portland                    
  8  Clayson Shumway                  BYU                         
 10  Brant Gilbertson                 ND State                    
 11  Austin Del Rosso                 Tulsa                       
 12  Kyler Little                     Wash State                  
 13  Nathan Mylenek                   Iowa                        
 14  Cole Smith                       UCLA                        
 15  Dustyn Salomon                   Humboldt State              
 16  Christian Johnson                LSU                         
 17  David Galvez                     Cal Poly                    
 18  Jackson Mestler                  Oregon                      
 19  Joseph Horen                     Portland                    
 20  Yusuke Uchikoshi                 Boise State                 
 21  Kelvin Keter                     Washburn Univers            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kevin Hall                       Michigan                    
  2  Porter Reddish                   BYU                         
  3  Caleb Abfall                     Wis.-Milwaukee              
  4  Emmanuel Rotich                  Tulane                      
  5  Dawid Konieczek                  Western State               
  6  Alan Burns                       Youngstown St               
  7  Craig Huff                       San Jose St.                
  8  Adam Avila                       UC Santa Barbara            
  9  Tyler James                      Idaho State                 
 10  Peter Spinks                     Nebraska                    
 11  Jackson Sayler                   Adams State                 
 12  Daniel Cheruiyot                 UT El Paso                  
 13  Austin Trainor                   Cen Connecticut             
 14  Joel Keller                      RXUNNERS                    
 15  Harry Krantz                     Colo Mines                  
 16  Jordon Rushing                   UC Davis                    
 17  Christian Noble                  Lee (Tenn.)                 
 18  Connor Fisher                    Chico State                 
 19  Steffen Uhrich                   Bradley                     
Event 128  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:45 PM
World Record:  36.84  2012        , Jamaica                                    
                      Carter, Frater, Blake, Bolt                       
American Rec:  37.04  2012        , National Team                              
                      Kimmons, Gatlin, Gay, Bailey                      
 Meet Record:  37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC                            
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
     1) Henrick Bailey                  2) Kareem Fair                    
     3) Jonathan Moore                  4) Jordan Williams                
  2  Southern Utah  'A'                                           
     1) Brandan Harley                  2) Justin Lewis                   
     3) Tre James                       4) Devon Montgomery               
  3  McKendree  'A'                                               
     1) Donovan Friscia                 2) Kevin Witcik                   
     3) Tyree Allen                     4) Demontez McCray                
  4  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) Reid Diamond                    2) Tanner Ogren                   
     3) Vance Barnes                    4) Paul Selman                    
  5  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) Reginald Thomas                 2) Duane Boyd                     
     3) Shaquille Hildreth              4) Jonte Baker                    
  6  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Christian Carter                2) Craig Mattox                   
     3) Michane Ricketts                4) Mobolade Ajomale               
  7  Boise State  'A'                                             
     1) Alexandru Terpezan              2) Bryce Kirby                    
     3) Dusty Fisher                    4) Fernando Martinez              
  8  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Johnathan Hill                  2) Clifford Scott                 
     3) Matthew Sherrills               4) Jemantaj Frommoethelydo        
  9  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Dawson Lack                     2) Jonah Mathews                  
     3) Jose Garcia                     4) Jeremy VanAssche               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) Justin Parker                   2) Carlos Wedlow                  
     3) Charles Wheeler                 4) Sean Williams                  
  3  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
     1) Gabriel Wirtz                   2) Chris Uzoma                    
     3) Anibal Jimenez                  4) Kenneth Hamel                  
  4  Diablo Valley  'A'                                           
     1) Mousawer Safi                   2) Nigel Burnett                  
     3) Nathan Noble                    4) Lionel White                   
  5  Iowa  'C'                                                    
     1) Brendan Thompson                2) Jared Ganschow                 
     3) Collin Hofacker                 4) Antwon James                   
  6  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) Basil Okoroike                  2) Steven Childs                  
     3) Ryan Hoffman                    4) Antony Ardis                   
  7  Albany  'A'                                                  
     1) Robert Harris III               2) Jason Tomlinson                
     3) Osiris Nicholson                4) Elliott Everett                
  8  Ole Miss  'A'                                                
     1) Courtland Barnes                2) Andrew Raspo                   
     3) Nick DeRay                      4) Emanuel Foster                 
  9  Chico State  'A'                                             
     1) Jason Dunn                      2) Willie Latin                   
     3) Eric Richard                    4) Phill Bailey                   
Event 129  Men 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:10 PM
World Record:  37.10  2008        , Jamaica                                    
                      Carter, Frater, Blake, Bolt                       
American Rec:  37.40  1992        , National Team                              
 Meet Record:  37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC                            
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) Zach Smith                      2) Ja'Maun Charles                
     3) Sam Brixey                      4) CJ Allen                       
  3  UTSA  'A'                                                    
     1) Kaylon Sellers                  2) Byron Taylor                   
     3) Mikael Dawkins                  4) Desmond Jefferson              
  4  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) Jacob Gourley                   2) Mar'yea Harris                 
     3) Emmanuel Ogwo                   4) DeJuan Frye                    
  5  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Damarcus Simpson                2) Julius Shellmire               
     3) Kyree King                      4) Marcus Chambers                
  6  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) Isahia Hutchins                 2) Kelly Brown                    
     3) Ryan Hall                       4) Darius Smith                   
  7  Illinois  'A'                                                
     1) Molefi Maat                     2) Josh Eiker                     
     3) Joe Haight                      4) Devin Quinn                    
  8  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
     1) Eli Penick                      2) Thaddeus Smith                 
     3) Mason Rollins                   4) Luis Matos                     
  9  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Khalil Winfrey                  2) Jacopo Spano                   
     3) Jordan Lucas                    4) Lucas Strong                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Christian Brissett              2) O'Shea Wilson                  
     3) Antonio Woodard                 4) Aaron Mallett                  
  3  Western Kentucky  'B'                                        
     1) William Bush                    2) Austin Hayes                   
     3) Corey Parks                     4) Maor Seged                     
  4  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Mario Burke                     2) John Lewis III                 
     3) Eli Hall-Thompson               4) Cameron Burrell                
  5  Altis  'A'                                                   
  6  LSU  'A'                                                     
     1) Tremayne Acy                    2) Jaron Flournoy                 
     3) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake        4) Donte Jackson                  
  7  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Eli Minor                       2) Julius Morris                  
     3) Emmanuel Dasor                  4) Ventavius Sears                
  8  Australia  'A'                                               
     1) Nicholas Andrews                2) Aaron Bresland                 
     3) Joshua Clarke                   4) Tom Gamble                     
  9  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Marquis Morris                  2) Just'N Thymes                  
     3) Ricky Morgan Jr                 4) TJ Brock                       
Event 131  Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:15 PM
World Record:  2:54.20  1998        , USA                                      
                        Valmon, Watts, Reynolds, Johnson                  
American Rec:  2:54.20  1998        , National Team                            
 Meet Record:  3:00.48  1992        , Mazda TC                                 
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  UTSA  'A'                                                    
     1) Byron Taylor                    2) Va-Sheku Sheriff               
     3) Mason Loiodice                  4) Desmond Jefferson              
  2  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) Mitch Wolff                     2) Austin Lietz                   
     3) Carter Lilly                    4) Anthony Chaidez                
  3  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Andrew Brown                    2) Michael Thomas                 
     3) Jason Palmer                    4) Ryan Croson                    
  4  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) Chance Abbitt                   2) Drew Hickman                   
     3) Michael King                    4) Jalon Monigan                  
  5  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) Ryan Hall                       2) Quincy Hall                    
     3) Kelly Brown                     4) Isahia Hutchins                
  6  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Marcus Chambers                 2) Cameron Stone                  
     3) Chin Ng                         4) Joshua Rambert                 
  7  Western Kentucky  'B'                                        
     1) Jonathan Hayden                 2) Eli Minor                      
     3) Austin Hayes                    4) Denzel Villaman                
  8  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
     1) Marcel Espinoza                 2) Luis Matos                     
     3) Thaddeus Smith                  4) Darion Zimmerman               
  9  UC Irvine  'A'                                               
     1) Lloyd Sicard                    2) Paul Resong                    
     3) Brandon Howard                  4) Isaiah Jewett                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Illinois  'A'                                                
     1) Joe Haight                      2) Kenneth Allen                  
     3) Matt Burns                      4) David Kendziera                
  2  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Maor Seged                      2) Ventavius Sears                
     3) Julius Morris                   4) Emmanuel Dasor                 
  3  Jack Rabbit Elite  'A'                                       
     1) Terrell White                   2) Kind Butler                    
     3) Reggie Wyatt                    4) Bryshon Nellum                 
  4  Stephen F. Austin  'A'                                       
     1) D'Lance Sharp                   2) Tedrick Hawkins                
     3) Isaiah Pittman                  4) Will Gibson                    
  5  Altis  'A'                                                   
  6  LSU  'A'                                                     
     1) Jaron Flournoy                  2) Michael Cherry                 
     3) Lamar Bruton                    4) Xavier Mulugata                
  7  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Collin Hofacker                 2) Mar'yea Harris                 
     3) Emmanuel Ogwo                   4) DeJuan Frye                    
  8  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Ricky Morgan Jr                 2) Marquis Morris                 
     3) Michael Norman                  4) Just'N Thymes                  
  9  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Amere Lattin                    2) Daniel Ford                    
     3) Raymund Clarke                  4) Mario Burke                    
Event 130  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 5:00 PM
World Record:  2:54.20  1998        , USA                                      
                        Valmon, Watts, Reynolds, Johnson                  
American Rec:  2:54.20  1998        , National Team                            
 Meet Record:  3:00.48  1992        , Mazda TC                                 
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
     1) Adam Huynh                      2) Michael Turner                 
     3) Eric Adorno                     4) Alec Foster                    
  2  Southern Utah  'A'                                           
     1) Inoa Wahinehookae               2) Devon Montgomery               
     3) Brandan Harley                  4) Justin Lewis                   
  3  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) Brian Thomas                    2) Ryan Hoffman                   
     3) Alex Grigoriev                  4) Antony Ardis                   
  4  Iowa  'C'                                                    
     1) Aaron Mallett                   2) Noah Larrison                  
     3) Chris Thompson                  4) Jared Ganschow                 
  5  UT-Rio Grande Valley  'A'                                    
     1) Blake Bloomquist                2) Yariel Matute                  
     3) Carlos Serna-Hernandez          4) Trevion Williams               
  6  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Michael Houston                 2) Quinlan Wright                 
     3) Christian Carter                4) Mobolade Ajomale               
  7  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) John Schuster                   2) JoVonte Suber                  
     3) Isaiah Pitchford                4) Morris Dennis                  
  8  Utah Valley  'A'                                             
     1) Brandon Smart                   2) Tyler Liddiard                 
     3) Jordan Carder                   4) Jake Morgan                    
  9  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) LeRon Norton                    2) Michael Edwards                
     3) Samuel Urben                    4) Octavian Wells                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Pasadena  'A'                                                
     1) Brennan Doyle                   2) Kalen Marshall                 
     3) Justin Smith                    4) Eduardo Urbina                 
  2  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
     1) Jonathan Moore                  2) Christopher Jackson            
     3) Jordan Williams                 4) Kareem Fair                    
  3  Merritt  'A'                                                 
     1) Asa Allen                       2) Joshua Hall                    
     3) Joshua Holman                   4) John McDonald                  
  4  Diablo Valley  'A'                                           
     1) Isaiah Mobley                   2) Jerrick Bernstine              
     3) Jalen Evers-Threatt             4) Antwuin Prowes                 
  5  Boise State  'A'                                             
     1) Dusty Fisher                    2) Bryce Kirby                    
     3) Alexandru Terpezan              4) Fernando Martinez              
  6  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Joshua Jeter                    2) Reid Lightford                 
     3) Milan Toliver                   4) Malik Martin                   
  7  Iowa  'D'                                                    
     1) Antonio Woodard                 2) Brendan Thompson               
     3) Matt Manternach                 4) Will Teubel                    
  8  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) Matthew Reyes                   2) Justin Parker                  
     3) Ethan Van Setten                4) Zachary Lewis                  
  9  Western State  'A'                                           
     1) Casey Lewis                     2) Alex Schaffer                  
     3) Elijah Gilbert                  4) Robin Butler                   
Event 134  Men High Jump INV C/O (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:30 PM
World Record:  8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                     
American Rec:  7-10.50  1991        Charles Austin, Unat                       
 Meet Record:  7-08.50  4/18/2015   Guowei Zhang, Nike China                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carson Murray                    Washington                  
  2  Ty Anderson                      UTSA                        
  3  Jonathan Wells                   Illinois                    
  4  Eric Moore                       Cen Arkansas                
  5  Django Lovett                    Valley Royals               
  6  Deante Kemper                    Unattached                  
  7  Bradley Adkins                   USA TF                      
  8  Darius Purcell                   Unattached                  
  9  Randall Cunningham               USC                         
 10  Jeron Robinson                   USA TF                      
 11  Mike Mason                       Canada                      
Event 133  Men High Jump Open C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:00 PM
World Record:  8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                     
American Rec:  7-10.50  1991        Charles Austin, Unat                       
 Meet Record:  7-07.25  1992        Hollis Conway, Nike                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Keelan Halligan                  Wash State                  
  2  Milton Harrell                   LSU                         
  3  Daniel Onuoha                    Sacramento St               
  4  Damon Guidry                     UL-Lafayette                
  5  Emile Ollivier                   U. de Montreal              
  6  Quillan Haughton                 Houston Baptist             
  7  Obang Odol                       N Arizona                   
  8  Dionte Heath                     UL-Lafayette                
  9  Deshonn Brown                    Northern State              
 10  Edwin Matthews                   CSU Fullerton               
 11  Cameron Burrows                  Tiffin                      
 12  Noah Martin                      Montana State               
 13  Joselito Flores                  CSU Bakersfield             
 14  Tim Van Horn                     CSU Bakersfield             
 15  Peter Andreano                   Iowa                        
 16  Roderick Townsend                Looking 4 Sponso            
 17  Michael Sandle                   Minnesota State             
 18  Kyle Clancy                      UC Davis                    
Event 136  Men Pole Vault Open-B C/O (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 1:30 PM
World Record:  20-02.50  2014        Renaud Lavillenie, France                 
American Rec:  19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                         
 Meet Record:     19-01  2007        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Max Jette                        Sacramento St               
  2  Kainoa Tom                       Wash State                  
  3  Marcus Holley                    Lewis                       
  4  Monte Wolke                      McKendree                   
  5  Justin Woo                       Chico State                 
  6  Troy Gingerich                   Wash State                  
  7  Ed Simon                         Vermont                     
  8  Michael Gonzalez                 USC                         
  9  Dino Dodig                       Wash State                  
 10  Anden Lewis                      Wash State                  
 11  Dalton McBride                   Chico State                 
 12  Josh Pelock                      Iowa                        
 13  Jacob Ruiz                       CSU Fullerton               
 14  Caleb Bertrand                   Tulane                      
 15  Barrett Brock                    UTSA                        
 16  Andy Jatis                       Iowa                        
Event 138  Men Pole Vault INV C/O (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:30 PM
World Record:  20-02.50  2014        Renaud Lavillenie, France                 
American Rec:  19-09.25  2006        Brad Walker, Nike                         
 Meet Record:     19-01  2007        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2  Tomoki Yamamoto                  Japan                       
  3  Cole Walsh                       Oregon                      
  4  Hiroki Sasase                    Suzuki                      
  5  Alex Bishop                      Unattached                  
  6  Tyler Wallace                    Ultimate A.C.               
  7  Adam Bragg                       Victory Athletic            
  8  MinSub Jin                       Korea                       
  9  Hiroki Ogita                     Mizuno                      
 10  Augusta Dutra De Oliveira        Brazil                      
 11  Seito Yamamoto                   Nike- Japan                 
Event 135  Men Pole Vault Open-A C/O (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:00 PM
World Record:  20-02.50  2014        Renaud Lavellenie, France                 
American Rec:  19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                         
 Meet Record:     19-01  2007        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                   
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Camden Stoddard                  Boise State                 
  2  Davis Bowers                     Tiffin                      
  3  Tucker Mjelde                    Wash State                  
  4  Jonathon Nelsen                  LSU                         
  5  Kyle Beck                        Mt. SAC                     
  6  Chadd Burns                      LSU                         
  7  Mitch Valli                      Minnesota State             
  8  Barclay Angle                    Ole Miss                    
  9  Steven Pust                      Sacramento St               
 10  Spencer Allen                    U. of Alberta               
 11  Steven Wacker                    UNAT-Idaho S                
 12  Connor Hall                      Duke                        
 13  Nolan Ellis                      Colo Mesa                   
 14  Dylan Cornwell                   Tiffin                      
 15  Cameron Robichaux                LSU                         
 16  Luigi Colella                    FiammeGialleNIKE            
Event 139  Men Long Jump Open C/O (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:00 PM
World Record:  29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, USA                          
American Rec:  29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, Footlocker AC                
 Meet Record:     28-05  1987        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2  Alexander Lewis                  Montana State               
  3  Justin McKinley                  CSU Bakersfield             
  4  Christian Miller                 LSU                         
  5  Steven Childs                    UC Davis                    
  6  Kyle Clancy                      UC Davis                    
  7  Dwayne Lee                       CSU Fullerton               
  8  Nathaniel Mechler                Houston                     
  9  Jason Attuso                     LSU                         
 10  Adrian Riley                     UTSA                        
 11  Cory Barger                      Sacramento St               
 12  Deante Gaines                    Idaho State                 
 13  Antwan Dickerson                 Houston                     
 14  Christian Powell                 Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Antwon James                     Iowa                        
  2  Kaylon Sellers                   UTSA                        
  3  Da'Quan Bellard                  LSU                         
  4  Eric Burns                       Loyola (Ill.)               
  5  Isaiah Pittman                   Steph F. Austin             
  6  Ian Weider                       Vermont                     
  7  Michane Ricketts                 Academy of Art              
  8  Bryce Huggins                    Sequoias                    
  9  Michael Turner                   Sacramento St               
 10  Keshun McGee                     E Washington                
 11  Jared Kerr                       Houston                     
 12  Willie Reed                      Miss State                  
Event 140  Men Long Jump INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:00 PM
World Record:  29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, USA                          
American Rec:  29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, Footlocker AC                
 Meet Record:     28-05  1987        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Trumaine Jefferson               Houston                     
  2  Rayvon Grey                      LSU                         
  3  Dominic Smallwood                USC                         
  4  Craig Mattox                     Academy of Art              
  5  Melvin Echard                    Altis                       
  6  Eric Sloan                       USC                         
  7  Lyndon Wyse                      Unattached                  
  8  O'Shea Wilson                    Iowa                        
  9  Marquise Corbett                 Tiffin                      
 10  Shotaro Shiroyama                Tokai University            
 11  Damarcus Simpson                 Oregon                      
 12  Luis Rivera                      Mexico                      
 13  Fabrice Lapierre                 Australia                   
Event 142  Men Triple Jump INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:00 PM
World Record:  60-00.25  1995        Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain           
American Rec:  59-04.25  1996        Kenny Harrison, Nike                      
 Meet Record:  57-10.25  2002        Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Da'Quan Bellard                  LSU                         
  2  Christian Miller                 LSU                         
  3  Darius Armstead                  Sacramento St               
  4  Romain Bourreau                  Miss State                  
  5  Michael Tiller                   Bethune-Cookman             
  6  Michael Sandle                   Minnesota State             
  7  Damon Mclean                     Rush Elite                  
  8  Rex Parker                       Garden of Life              
  9  Joshua Honeycutt                 Rush Elite                  
 10  Alberto Alvarez Mu�oz            Unattached                  
 11  Donald Scott                     USA TF                      
 12  Eric Sloan                       USC                         
 13  Troy Doris                       Richard Gahr                
Event 141  Men Triple Jump Open C/O (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:00 PM
World Record:  60-00.25  1995        Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain           
American Rec:  59-04.25  1996        Kenny Harrison, Nike                      
 Meet Record:  57-10.25  2002        Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2  Robby Flores                     Wash State                  
  3  Kevin Roberts                    Tiffin                      
  4  Kevin Dodds                      UC Davis                    
  5  Kaylon Sellers                   UTSA                        
  6  London Thurman                   Minnesota State             
  7  Alex Campbell                    Minnesota State             
  8  Rayvon Grey                      LSU                         
  9  Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
 10  Mohamed Abdullah                 Sacramento St               
 11  Jalon Monigan                    Tiffin                      
 12  Zealoun Edwards                  Diablo Valley               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Isaiah Pittman                   Steph F. Austin             
  2  Jah Strange                      Sacramento St               
  3  Alexander Hammond                Mt. SAC                     
  4  Basil Okoroike                   UC Davis                    
  5  Antwon James                     Iowa                        
  6  Steve Waithe                     Trinidad & Tobag            
  7  Drew Xandrine-Anderson           UC Davis                    
  8  Deante Gaines                    Idaho State                 
  9  Cameron Prejean                  Houston                     
 10  Klyvens Delaunay                 Alabama                     
 11  Anthony Applequist               CSU Fullerton               
 12  Dominic Smallwood                USC                         
 13  Keshun McGee                     E Washington                
Event 143  Men Shot Put Open C/O (28)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:00 PM
World Record:  75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                         
American Rec:  75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                    
 Meet Record:  73-10.75  1987        John Brenner, Mazda TC                    
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin Flores                    CSU Fullerton               
  2  Chase Hagene                     McKendree                   
  3  Nolan Nagle                      Chico State                 
  4  Michael Pertusati                UC Davis                    
  5  Tanner Miller                    CSU Fullerton               
  6  Trevor Jensen                    Colo Mesa                   
  7  Shaquille Singuineau             Sequoias                    
  8  Gregory Richardson               UC Davis                    
  9  Anthony Taylor                   Tulane                      
 10  Derek Fenton                     UTSA                        
 11  Kyle Peterson                    Sacramento St               
 12  Sebastian Barajas                Oregon                      
 13  Antonio Salinas                  UT-Rio Grande Va            
 14  Paul May                         UT-Rio Grande Va            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Matsen Dziedzic                  Illinois                    
  2  Drake Brennan                    Oregon                      
  3  Jake Callaghan                   Wash State                  
  4  Ryan Pearce                      McKendree                   
  5  Dom Westbay                      Youngstown St               
  6  Tyler Finke                      UTSA                        
  7  Gabriel Vargas                   UTSA                        
  8  Dennis Christensen               BYU                         
  9  Kelsey Benoit                    UTSA                        
 10  Alejandro Garza                  Houston                     
 11  Trevor Gorwin                    CSU Fullerton               
 12  Ryan Hunter-Simms                Oregon                      
 13  Justin Franz                     Idaho State                 
 14  Sullivan Parker                  Unattached                  
Event 144  Men Shot Put INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:45 PM
World Record:  75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                         
American Rec:  75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                    
 Meet Record:  73-10.75  1987        John Brenner, Mazda TC                    
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Micheal Hyc                      Illinois                    
  2  Ryan Booth                       Youngstown St               
  3  Chris Saikalis                   Grand Valley St             
  4  Zachary Stetler                  BYU                         
  5  Avery Meyers                     Iowa                        
  6  Reno Tuufuli                     Iowa                        
  7  Cameron Cornelius                Houston                     
  8  Brian Williams                   Ole Miss                    
  9  Alex Renner                      ND State                    
 10  Nicholas Ponzio                  USC                         
 11  Matthew Katnik                   USC                         
 12  darien moore                     Iron Wood TC                
 13  Mostafa Hassan                   Colorado St.                
Event 145  Men Discus Throw Open C/O (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 4:00 PM
World Record:  243-00  1986        Jurgen Schult, East Germany                 
American Rec:  237-04  1981        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders               
 Meet Record:  227-07  1983        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders               
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Armon Hunter                     Sequoias                    
  2  Drew Lindsley                    Boise State                 
  3  Ryan Booth                       Youngstown St               
  4  Kenneth Sessums                  Houston                     
  5  Gregory Richardson               UC Davis                    
  6  Vincent Perez                    UTSA                        
  7  Anthony Taylor                   Tulane                      
  8  Tyler Jackson                    Wash State                  
  9  Paul May                         UT-Rio Grande Va            
 10  Seth Knowlton                    BYU                         
 11  Mike Moon                        Grand Valley St             
 12  Kyle Carrillo                    Sacramento St               
 13  Sebastian Barajas                Oregon                      
 14  Michael Pertusati                UC Davis                    
 15  Chase Hagene                     McKendree                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gabriel Vargas                   UTSA                        
  2  Jacob Foutz                      BYU                         
  3  Dennis Christensen               BYU                         
  4  Ryan Pearce                      McKendree                   
  5  Kelsey Benoit                    UTSA                        
  6  Kyle Peterson                    Sacramento St               
  7  Victor Perez                     UTSA                        
  8  Derek Fenton                     UTSA                        
  9  Zachary Oliva                    Houston                     
 10  Stephen Leach                    UC Santa Barbara            
 11  Adam Mahama                      Wash State                  
 12  Zachary Stetler                  BYU                         
 13  Cullen Prena                     Oregon                      
 14  Kevin Conway                     Ole Miss                    
Event 146  Men Hammer Throw Open C/O (30)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 10:30 AM
World Record:  284-07  1986        Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union                 
American Rec:  270-09  1996        Lance Deal, New York AC                     
 Meet Record:  265-04  1986        Jud Logan, New York AC                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacob Kaufman                    N Arizona                   
  2  Timothy Beard                    Azusa Pacific               
  3  Peter Behncke                    Simon Fraser                
  4  Nolan Nagle                      Chico State                 
  5  Trevor Jensen                    Colo Mesa                   
  6  Kyle Peterson                    Sacramento St               
  7  JuanCarlos Contreras             Stanislaus State            
  8  Talaiasi Taueli                  Azusa Pacific               
  9  Amani Brown                      Wash State                  
 10  Micheal Hyc                      Illinois                    
 11  Michael Pertusati                UC Davis                    
 12  Dustin Samms                     UC Riverside                
 13  Michael Jackson                  CSU Fullerton               
 14  Matsen Dziedzic                  Illinois                    
 15  David Sellens                    USC                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jacob Foutz                      BYU                         
  2  Max Lydum                        Oregon                      
  3  Damon Thompson                   Houston                     
  4  Eric Bejaran                     Stanislaus State            
  5  Cullen Prena                     Oregon                      
  6  Brian Williams                   Ole Miss                    
  7  Wyatt Meyring                    Wash State                  
  8  Austin Turner                    Azusa Pacific               
  9  Carl Nahigian                    UC Riverside                
 10  Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
 11  Travis Pickett                   Wash State                  
 12  Trevor Gorwin                    CSU Fullerton               
 13  Matt Seawright                   UC Irvine                   
 14  Silviu Bocancea                  UC Riverside                
 15  Kevin Conway                     Ole Miss                    
Event 147  Men Hammer Throw INV C/O (12)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 4:00 PM
World Record:  284-07  1986        Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union                 
American Rec:  270-09  1996        Lance Deal, New York AC                     
 Meet Record:  265-04  1986        Jud Logan, New York AC                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Erick Loomis                     Unattached                  
  2  Victor Perez                     UTSA                        
  3  Mike Moon                        Grand Valley St             
  4  Michael Painter                  Stanford                    
  5  Johnnie Jackson                  LSU                         
  6  Brock Eager                      Wash State                  
  7  Dempsey McGuigan                 Ole Miss                    
  8  Adam Keenan                      N Arizona                   
  9  Conner Neu                       Unattached                  
 10  Colin Dunbar                     Unattached                  
 11  Sean Donnelly                    Iron Wood TC                
 12  Diego Del Real                   UANL Tigres                 
Event 502  Men 100 Meter Dash Masters (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:35 AM
 Meet Record:  11.39  4/16/2016   Derek Pye, Southwest Sp                      
 HS Meet Rec:  11.76  4/20/2013   Johnny Speed, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mitch Forte                      Trojan Masters              
  2  F. Eugene Driver III             Trojan Masters              
  3  Kevin Biggers                    Natural Fitness             
  4  Gavin Thorne                     Unattached                  
  5  Reggie Pendland                  SW Sprinters TC             
  6  Derek Pye                        SW Sprinters                
  7  Tony Clemons                     Trojan Mastes               
  8  Joe Ruggless                     SoCal Striders              
  9  Gary Anderson                    Unattached                  
Event 518  Men 800 Meter Run Masters (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:50 AM
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  MarcoAntonio Franco              Unattached                  
  3  Brent Jones                      Unattached                  
  4  Brian Duff                       Track Club LA               
  5  Sean Brosnan                     Unattached                  
  6  Michael Smith                    Unattached                  
  7  Ray Knerr                        Cal Coast                   
  8  Billy Schipper                   Unattached                  
Event 514  Men Hammer Throw Open Masters (2)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 9:30 AM
 Meet Record:  71.96m  2014        Joaquin Gomez, Argentina                    
 HS Meet Rec:  53.64m  4/20/2013   Larry Hart, Unattached                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  John Goldhammer                  Unattached                  
  2  Larry Hart                       Unattached                  
Event 109  Men 1500 Meter Run INV Elite (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:45 PM
World Record:  3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco                
American Rec:  3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                        
 Meet Record:  3:35.70  2011        Russell Brown, Nike/Oregon                 
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  David Torrence                   Hoka                        
  2  Federico Bruno                   Argentina                   
  3  Matthew Maton                    Oregon                      
  4  Blake Haney                      Oregon                      
  5  Sam Prakel                       Oregon                      
  6  Ned Willig                       Michigan                    
  7  Travis Burkstrand                Brooks ID                   
  8  Tim Gorman                       Oregon                      
  9  Colby Gilbert                    Washington                  
 10  Edward Cheserek                  Oregon                      
 11  Matt Dorsey                      Air Force                   
 12  Daniel Herrera                   HP West                     
 13  Kasey Knevelbaard                So Utah                     
 14  Kyle Medina                      Chico State                 
 15  Josh Thompson                    Oklahoma State              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Oliver Aitchison                 Adams State                 
  2  Shyan Vaziri                     Brooks ID                   
  3  Adam Godwin                      Adidas                      
  4  Bryce Basting                    Brooks                      
  5  Austin Tamagno                   Oregon                      
  6  Craig Nowak                      Oklahoma State              
  7  Sampson Laari                    Mid. Tenn. St               
  8  Andy Phillips                    Roots Runnin                
  9  Brian Llamas                     Roots Runnin                
 10  Mac Fleet                        NIKE                        
 11  Derek Wiebke                     Minnesota                   
 12  Jeff Lautenslager                Boise State                 
 13  Mike Tate                        So Utah                     
 14  Carlos Villarreal                Arizona                     
 15  Daniel Estrada                   Mx International            
Event 115  Men 5000 Meter Run INV Elite (63)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 8:20 PM
World Record:  12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                  
American Rec:  12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
 Meet Record:  13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tim Rackers                      Boulder TC                  
  2  Aaron Baumgarten                 Michigan                    
  3  Hlynur Andresson                 E Michigan                  
  4  Jake Leingang                    ND State                    
  5  Andrew Rafla                     Boise State                 
  6  Daniel Tapia                     Mammoth TC                  
  7  Zach Panning                     Grand Valley St             
  8  Eric Rupe                        Saucony Hurrican            
  9  Kyle Masterson                   Adams State                 
 10  Colin Burke                      UCLA                        
 11  Nick Hauger                      Portland                    
 12  Jeff Thies                       Portland                    
 13  Michael Williams                 Wash State                  
 14  Euan Makepeace                   Butler                      
 15  John Carter Blunt                UCLA                        
 16  Chandler Reid                    Adams State                 
 17  Jacob Heslington                 BYU                         
 18  Austin Wells                     Texas A&M                   
 19  Christoph Graf                   McNeese State               
 20  Lahsene Bouchikhi                E Michigan                  
 21  Eric Avila                       Hoka                        
 22  Chris Frias                      Hoka Aggie RC               
 23  Joel Reichow                     SD State                    
 24  Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 25  Nathan Tadesse                   Wash State                  
 26  Dillon Maggard                   Utah State                  
 27  Paul Luevano                     Boston U.                   
 28  Bryan Fernandez                  Oregon                      
 29  Wilkerson Given                  Adidas                      
 30  Sam Levora                       Wash State                  
 31  Mitchell Briggs                  BYU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  George-Byron Alex                Anasazi TC                  
  2  Colby Gilbert                    Washington                  
  3  Morgan Pearson                   USA                         
  4  Sydney Gidabuday                 Adams State                 
  5  Noah Droddy                      Roots Runnin                
  6  Marc Scott                       Tulsa                       
  7  Jack Bruce                       Arkansas                    
  8  Jerrell Mock                     Colorado St.                
  9  Mohamed Hrezi                    Brooks                      
 10  Clayton Young                    BYU                         
 11  Grant Fischer                    Colorado St.                
 12  Jonathan Davis                   Illinois                    
 13  Alex Monroe                      Boulder TC                  
 14  Ryan Rutherford                  Team USA Minneso            
 15  Wes Gallagher                    Ole Miss                    
 16  Tanner Anderson                  Oregon                      
 17  Michael Vennard                  Boise State                 
 18  Amon Kemboi                      Campbell                    
 19  Craig Lautenslager               UT-Arlington                
 20  Jonathan Harper                  BYU                         
 21  Alex Riba                        Texas A&M                   
 22  Alan Peterson                    Brooks                      
 23  Mario Pacay                      Guatemala                   
 24  Cameron Villarreal               Texas A&M                   
 25  Micah Beller                     Michigan                    
 26  Jaret Carpenter                  Purdue                      
 27  James Ngandu                     Tiffin                      
 28  Daniel De La Torre               UCLA                        
 29  Garrett Reynolds                 UCLA                        
 30  Mark Allen                       Unattached                  
 31  Benard Keter                     Texas Tech                  
 32  Cosmas Boit                      UT El Paso                  
Event 122  Men 10000 Meter Run INV Elite (74)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 9:45 PM
World Record:  26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                  
American Rec:  26:44.36  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike                          
 Meet Record:  27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP                       
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jefferson Abbey                  Colorado St.                
  2  Jesper van der Wielen            Bizz-Sports                 
  3  Nicholas Filippazzo              Unattached                  
  4  Mauricio Gonzales Gonzalez       Equipo Porvenir             
  5  Miguel Amador Montilla           Equipo Porvenir             
  6  Andrew Ronoh                     Arkansas                    
  7  Rory Linkletter                  BYU                         
  8  Luis Orta                        Brooks/Venezuela            
  9  Troy Fraley                      Gonzaga                     
 10  Antony Kosgei                    UT El Paso                  
 11  Mario Pacay                      Guatemala                   
 12  Amon Terer                       Campbell                    
 13  Evan Esselink                    Speed River NB              
 14  Ivan Gonzalez                    Equipo Porvenir             
 15  Brendan Gregg                    Brooks                      
 16  Miguel Bautista                  Texas Tech                  
 17  Will Nation                      Skechers Perf               
 18  Caleb Rhynard                    Brooks                      
 19  Tidrek Nurme                     Unattached                  
 20  Will Reyes                       Chico State                 
 21  Kyle Eller                       Air Force                   
 22  Alan Peterson                    Brooks                      
 23  Nicolas Montanez                 Unattached                  
 24  Alex Dillard                     Portland                    
 25  Michael Williams                 Wash State                  
 26  Andrew Johnston                  Air Force                   
 27  Luke Traynor                     Tulsa                       
 28  Swarnjit Boyal                   Cal Poly                    
 29  Aaron Baumgarten                 Michigan                    
 30  Connor McMillan                  BYU                         
 31  Dominik Notz                     Alaska Anchorage            
 32  Tait Rutherford                  Colorado St.                
 33  Jacob Choge                      Mid. Tenn. St               
 34  Jake Perrin                      Gonzaga                     
 35  Vincent Kiprop                   Mo Southern                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Anthony Solis                    rabbit / Cal                
  2  Spencer Hanson                   BYU                         
  3  Lucio Ramirez                    Adams State                 
  4  Yves Sikubwabo                   Laval                       
  5  Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
  6  Danny Martinez                   Portland                    
  7  Greg Leak                        Unattached                  
  8  Stanley Limoh                    UL-Lafayette                
  9  Micah Beller                     Michigan                    
 10  Sam Levora                       Wash State                  
 11  Sean Fontana                     Adams State                 
 12  Scott Kopczynski                 Gonzaga                     
 13  Billy Magnesen                   Illinois                    
 14  Myles Smith                      UCLA                        
 15  Scott Dahlberg                   Brooks I.D.                 
 16  Paul Hogan                       UMass Lowell                
 17  Sumner Goodwin                   Gonzaga                     
 18  Dan Mahoney                      Colo Mines                  
 19  John Patterson                   Western State               
 20  Nate Orndorf                     Grand Valley St             
 21  Patrick Campbell                 Bradley                     
 22  Conner Thompson                  Alabama                     
 23  Ryan Udvadia                     Albany                      
 24  Yerson Yuhuan Orellana Porra     Peru                        
 25  Rhys Park                        Boise State                 
 26  Jake Hoffert                     Bradley                     
 27  Matthew Wright                   So Utah                     
 28  Alex Cruz                        UTSA                        
 29  Daniel Salas                     Dartmouth                   
 30  Chris May                        Grand Valley St             
 31  Steven Martinez                  Chico State                 
 32  Tristan Peloquin                 Portland                    
 33  Eric Hamer                       Colorado St.                
 34  Kyle Dotterer                    Dartmouth                   
 35  Kyle Kroon                       Michigan                    
 36  Josh Torres                      Steph F. Austin             
 37  Gabriel Haughey                  Portland                    
 38  Edwin Kangogo                    Alaska Anchorage            
 39  Nelson Ito Ccuro                 Peru                        
Event 113  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite (31)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:55 PM
World Record:  7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                        
American Rec:  8:04.71  2014        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                      
 Meet Record:  8:26.14  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC                      
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Reid Buchanan                    Mammoth TC                  
  2  Anthony Rotich                   Unattached                  
  3  Jose Pena                        Venzuela                    
  4  Gerard Geraldo                   Equipo Porvenir             
  5  Dylan Lafond                     Illinois                    
  6  Andreas Camilo Carmargo          Colombia                    
  7  Benard Keter                     Texas Tech                  
  8  MJ Erb                           Ole Miss                    
  9  Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
 10  Ricardo Estremera                Puerto Rico                 
 11  Sam Levora                       Wash State                  
 12  Willy Fink                       E Michigan                  
 13  Colby Wilson                     Utah State                  
 14  David Goodman                    Boulder TC                  
 15  Mario Bazan                      Peru                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mauricio Franco Ceballos         Colombia                    
  2  Robert Murphy                    IUPUI                       
  3  Kale Adams                       Adams State                 
  4  Benjamin Preisner                Tulsa                       
  5  Connor Mora                      Michigan                    
  6  Jonah Theisen                    Black Hills Stat            
  7  Geoffry Cheruiyot                Mid. Tenn. St               
  8  Gatien Airiau                    Academy of Art              
  9  Jacob Heslington                 BYU                         
 10  Jonathan Tedeschi                Laval                       
 11  Jordan Carpenter                 Unattached                  
 12  Riley McInerney                  E Illinois                  
 13  Luis Ibarra                      ZAC                         
 14  Quetzalcoatl Delgado Fitz        MN-21                       
 15  Chase Broughton                  So Indiana                  
 16  Michael Vennard                  Boise State                 
Event 524  Men 4x200 Meter Relay INV Elite (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:00 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  Altis  'A'                                                   
     1) Andre De Grasse                 2) Ameer Webb                     
     3) Shavez Hart                     4) Curtis Mitchell                
  6  Woodson  'A'                                                 
     1) Mike Rodgers                    2) Diondre Batson                 
     3) Ahmed Ali                       4) Mookie Salaam                  
  7  Air Force  'A'                                               
     1) Robbie Anderson                 2) Zach Johnson                   
     3) Walden Sedacy                   4) Jamiel Trimble                 
  8  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
Event 148  Men Discus Throw INV Elite (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:00 PM
World Record:  323-01  1996        Jan Zelezny, Czech Republic                 
American Rec:  299-06  2007        Breaux Greer, adidas                        
 Meet Record:  287-06  2005        Breaux Greer, adidas                        
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rodney Brown                     USA TF                      
  2  Kyle Douglass                    Montana State               
  3  Sam Mattis                       USA TF                      
  4  Avery Meyers                     Iowa                        
  5  Kordell Hampton                  UC Santa Barbara            
  6  Reno Tuufuli                     Iowa                        
  7  Nicholas Ponzio                  USC                         
  8  Drake Brennan                    Oregon                      
  9  Dan Greaves                      Unattached                  
 10  Matt Seawright                   UC Irvine                   
 11  Ryan Hunter-Simms                Oregon                      
 12  Brian Williams                   Ole Miss
DAY TIME GENDER SECTION EVENT
THU 4:30 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN 3,000M STEEPLECHASE
THU 5:15 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN 3,000M STEEPLECHASE
THU 6:00 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN B 10,000M
THU 6:40 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN B 10,000M
THU 7:15 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN A 10,000M
THU 7:50 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN A 10,000M
THU 8:30 PM W INVITATIONAL 10,000M
THU 9:45 PM M INVITATIONAL 10,000M
DAY TIME GENDER SECTION EVENT
FRI 10:30 AM W COLLEGIATE OPEN 1,500M
FRI 11:00 AM M COLLEGIATE OPEN 1,500M
FRI 11:40 AM M COLLEGIATE OPEN 110M HURDLES
FRI 12:10 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN 100M HURDLES
FRI 12:35 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN 4X100M RELAY
FRI 12:45 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN 4X100M RELAY
FRI 1:00 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN 400M
FRI 1:20 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN 400M
FRI 1:45 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN 100M
FRI 2:05 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN 100M
FRI 2:30 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN 800M
FRI 2:55 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN 800M
FRI 3:20 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN 400M HURDLES
FRI 3:40 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN 400M HURDLES
FRI 3:50 PM M PARALYMPIC VISUALLY IMPAIRED 200M
FRI 3:55 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN 200M
FRI 4:15 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN 200M
FRI 4:35 PM M PARALYMPIC AMBULATORY 200M
FRI 4:40 PM W PARALYMPIC AMBULATORY 200M
FRI 4:45 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN 4X400M RELAY
FRI 5:00 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN 4X400M RELAY
FRI 5:20 PM G INVITATIONAL 4X800M RELAY
FRI 5:35 PM B INVITATIONAL 4X800M RELAY
FRI 5:47 PM G INVITATIONAL BROOK'S HS MILE
FRI 6:02 PM B INVITATIONAL BROOK'S HS MILE
FRI 6:08 PM G INVITATIONAL BROOK'S HS 3,200M
FRI 6:22 PM B INVITATIONAL BROOK'S HS 3,200M
FRI 6:35 PM W INVITATIONAL 1,500M
FRI 6:45 PM M INVITATIONAL 1,500M
FRI 6:55 PM M INVITATIONAL 3,000M STEEPLECHASE
FRI 7:25 PM W INVITATIONAL 3,000M STEEPLECHASE
FRI 7:50 PM W INVITATIONAL 5,000M
FRI 8:20 PM M INVITATIONAL 5,000M
FRI 8:50 PM G INVITATIONAL 4X1,600M RELAY
FRI 9:15 PM B INVITATIONAL 4X1,600M RELAY
FRI 9:35 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN 5,000M
FRI 10:30 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN 5,000M
DAY TIME GENDER SECTION EVENT
SAT 9:30 AM B&G KIDS MUNCHKIN RUN
SAT 10:00 AM G INVITATIONAL SHUTTLE HURDLES
SAT 10:05 AM G SEEDED SHUTTLE HURDLES
SAT 10:15 AM B INVITATIONAL SHUTTLE HURDLES
SAT 10:20 AM B SEEDED SHUTTLE HURDLES
SAT 10:35 AM B SEEDED 800M
SAT 10:40 AM G SEEDED 800M
SAT 10:45 AM W MASTERS 800M
SAT 10:50 AM M MASTERS 800M
SAT 11:10 AM G INVITATIONAL 100M HURDLES
SAT 11:15 AM G SEEDED 100M HURDLES
SAT 11:25 AM B INVITATIONAL 110M HURDLES
SAT 11:30 AM B SEEDED 110M HURDLES
SAT 11:35 AM M MASTERS 100M
SAT 11:40 AM W MASTERS 100M
SAT 11:50 AM W PARALYMPIC WHEELCHAIR 400M WC
SAT 11:55 AM M PARALYMPIC WHEELCHAIR 400M WC
SAT 12:05 PM G INVITATIONAL 300M HURDLES
SAT 12:10 PM G SEEDED 300M HURDLES
SAT 12:15 PM B INVITATIONAL 300M HURDLES
SAT 12:20 PM B SEEDED 300M HURDLES
SAT 12:25 PM OP OPENING CEREMONIES TRACK
SAT 12:40 PM B INVITATIONAL 4X100M RELAY
SAT 12:44 PM B SEEDED 4X100M RELAY
SAT 12:53 PM G INVITATIONAL 4X100M RELAY
SAT 12:57 PM G SEEDED 4X100M RELAY
SAT 1:10 PM M INVITATIONAL 4X100M RELAY
SAT 1:15 PM W INVITATIONAL 4X100M RELAY
SAT 1:20 PM M PARALYMPIC VISUALLY IMPAIRED 100M
SAT 1:25 PM M PARALYMPIC AMBULATORY 100M
SAT 1:30 PM W PARALYMPIC AMBULATORY 100M
SAT 1:35 PM B INVITATIONAL 800M
SAT 1:39 PM G INVITATIONAL 800M
SAT 1:44 PM B INVITATIONAL 400M
SAT 1:48 PM B SEEDED 400M
SAT 1:52 PM G INVITATIONAL 400M
SAT 1:56 PM G SEEDED 400M
SAT 2:00 PM M INVITATIONAL 400M
SAT 2:08 PM W INVITATIONAL 400M
SAT 2:16 PM B INVITATIONAL 100M
SAT 2:21 PM B SEEDED 100M
SAT 2:26 PM G INVITATIONAL 100M
SAT 2:30 PM G SEEDED 100M
SAT 2:36 PM M INVITATIONAL 100M
SAT 2:45 PM W INVITATIONAL 100M
SAT 2:55 PM M INVITATIONAL 800M
SAT 3:05 PM W INVITATIONAL 800M
SAT 3:20 PM W INVITATIONAL 100M HURDLES
SAT 3:30 PM M INVITATIONAL 110M HURDLES
SAT 3:40 PM B INVITATIONAL SPRINT MEDLEY
SAT 3:45 PM B SEEDED SPRINT MEDLEY
SAT 3:50 PM G INVITATIONAL SPRINT MEDLEY
SAT 3:55 PM G SEEDED SPRINT MEDLEY
SAT 4:00 PM M INVITATIONAL 4X200M RELAY
SAT 4:05 PM W INVITATIONAL 400M HURDLES
SAT 4:15 PM M INVITATIONAL 400M HURDLES
SAT 4:25 PM B INVITATIONAL 200M
SAT 4:30 PM B SEEDED 200M
SAT 4:35 PM G INVITATIONAL 200M
SAT 4:40 PM G SEEDED 200M
SAT 4:45 PM W INVITATIONAL 200M
SAT 4:50 PM M INVITATIONAL 200M
SAT 4:55 PM W PARALYMPIC WHEELCHAIR 200M WC
SAT 5:00 PM M PARALYMPIC WHEELCHAIR 200M WC
SAT 5:10 PM W INVITATIONAL 4X400M RELAY
SAT 5:15 PM M INVITATIONAL 4X400M RELAY
SAT 5:20 PM B INVITATIONAL 4X200M RELAY
SAT 5:25 PM B SEEDED 4X200M RELAY
SAT 5:30 PM G INVITATIONAL 4X200M RELAY
SAT 5:35 PM G SEEDED 4X200M RELAY
SAT 5:40 PM B SEEDED 4X800M RELAY
SAT 5:50 PM G SEEDED 4X800M RELAY
SAT 6:05 PM B INVITATIONAL 4X400M RELAY
SAT 6:10 PM B SEEDED 4X400M RELAY
SAT 6:25 PM G INVITATIONAL 4X400M RELAY
SAT 6:30 PM G SEEDED 4X400M RELAY
SAT 6:45 PM B INVITATIONAL DISTANCE MEDLEY
SAT 7:00 PM G INVITATIONAL DISTANCE MEDLEY
SAT 7:20 PM B SEEDED 4X1,600M RELAY
SAT 8:10 PM G SEEDED 4X1,600M RELAY
DAY TIME GENDER SECTION EVENT
THU 9:30 AM M MASTERS HAMMER
THU 10:30 AM M COLLEGIATE OPEN HAMMER
THU 12:30 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN HAMMER
THU 2:30 PM W INVITATIONAL HAMMER
THU 4:00 PM M INVITATIONAL HAMMER
DAY TIME GENDER SECTION EVENT
FRI 11:00 AM W COLLEGIATE OPEN POLE VAULT B
FRI 12:00 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN LONG JUMP
FRI 12:00 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN SHOT PUT
FRI 12:00 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN HIGH JUMP
FRI 12:00 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN LONG JUMP
FRI 12:00 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN DISCUS
FRI 1:30 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN POLE VAULT B
FRI 3:00 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN HIGH JUMP
FRI 3:00 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN TRIPLE JUMP
FRI 3:00 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN TRIPLE JUMP
FRI 3:30 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN POLE VAULT A
FRI 4:00 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN DISCUS
FRI 4:00 PM W COLLEGIATE OPEN SHOT PUT
FRI 6:00 PM M COLLEGIATE OPEN POLE VAULT A
DAY TIME GENDER SECTION EVENT
SAT 9:00 AM B SEEDED LONG JUMP
SAT 9:00 AM B SEEDED DISCUS
SAT 9:00 AM G SEEDED LONG JUMP
SAT 9:00 AM G SEEDED SHOT PUT
SAT 10:00 AM B SEEDED HIGH JUMP
SAT 10:00 AM G SEEDED HIGH JUMP
SAT 10:30 AM G SEEDED POLE VAULT
SAT 10:30 AM G INVITATIONAL POLE VAULT
SAT 10:45 AM G SEEDED DISCUS
SAT 10:45 AM B SEEDED SHOT PUT
SAT 11:00 AM B SEEDED TRIPLE JUMP
SAT 11:00 AM G SEEDED TRIPLE JUMP
SAT 12:25 PM OP OPENING CEREMONIES INFIELD
SAT 12:30 PM B INVITATIONAL DISCUS
SAT 12:30 PM G INVITATIONAL SHOT PUT
SAT 1:00 PM M INVITATIONAL LONG JUMP
SAT 1:00 PM W INVITATIONAL HIGH JUMP
SAT 1:00 PM W INVITATIONAL POLE VAULT
SAT 1:00 PM W INVITATIONAL LONG JUMP
SAT 1:00 PM B SEEDED POLE VAULT
SAT 2:00 PM G INVITATIONAL DISCUS
SAT 2:00 PM B INVITATIONAL SHOT PUT
SAT 3:00 PM M INVITATIONAL TRIPLE JUMP
SAT 3:00 PM W INVITATIONAL TRIPLE JUMP
SAT 3:30 PM M INVITATIONAL HIGH JUMP
SAT 3:30 PM M INVITATIONAL POLE VAULT
SAT 3:30 PM B INVITATIONAL POLE VAULT
SAT 3:45 PM M INVITATIONAL SHOT PUT
SAT 3:45 PM W INVITATIONAL DISCUS
SAT 5:00 PM M INVITATIONAL DISCUS
SAT 5:00 PM W INVITATIONAL SHOT PUT
SAT 5:00 PM B INVITATIONAL LONG JUMP
SAT 5:00 PM G INVITATIONAL LONG JUMP
SAT 5:30 PM B INVITATIONAL HIGH JUMP
SAT 5:30 PM G INVITATIONAL HIGH JUMP
SAT 7:00 PM B INVITATIONAL TRIPLE JUMP
SAT 7:00 PM G INVITATIONAL TRIPLE JUMP

All Articles

Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv