View Results

2017 AAU Region 17 Qualifier

AAU Region 17 Qualifier

How to Watch

On TV: Available on Roku and Apple TV 4 — download the FloSports app now.
Streaming: Only on FloTrack with a PRO subscription. A yearly PRO subscription provides access to ALL FloSports sites. JOIN NOW

BONUS:
Yearly subscribers on any of our sites get access to all premium content throughout our network. On MileSplit.com, Universal subscribers get premium access to all sites. Existing monthly subscribers can upgrade to an annual subscription in their account settings.
  • MileSplit now offers Club Rankings, the definitive guide to the 2017 boys and girls outdoor leaders in every track and field event.


F 8 & Under 100m dash
teamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioNYLA FOLKS
2Flo Jo San AntonioJUSTICE MCARTHUR
3Columbia Track ClubMARIAH FARRIS
4Pure Speed PerformanceELEANOR KAZANJIAN
5Flo Jo San AntonioZARYAH FOSTER
6Flash Front Runners Track & FiKENNEDY HIESKILL
73D Athletics Club MmxvANALEESE MOORE
8San Antonio Heat Track ClubMCKAYLA BELL
9San Antonio Heat Track ClubA'RIELLE WILLIAMS
10Flo Jo San AntonioLYRIC MCARTHUR
11Speed City Elite Track ClubAUTUMN SCOTT
12South Texas Randolph Road RunnBROOKLYN SINGH
13San Antonio Heat Track ClubBREANNAH MATTHEWS
14South Texas Randolph Road RunnMAKAYLA CLEVELAND
15Csi Select Track ClubALANIE RIVERA
16Flo Jo San AntonioCLAUDIA GONZALEZ
17Sho Up N Sho OutELYANA GRIFFIN
18Columbia Track ClubMICHELLE HINDS
19San Antonio SpeedAVIELLA POPE
20Speed City Elite Track ClubVANESSA MITCHELL
21Columbia Track ClubOLIVIA SANCHEZ
22Columbia Track ClubKAZIYA MASSIATTE
23Jackrabbits Track & FieldKYLIE MAPLES
24Jaguars Track and FieldOLIVIA LYONS
25Sho Up N Sho OutJAYDA CERVANTEZ
26San Antonio BlazersDEASIA CONAWAY
27South Texas Randolph Road RunnCHLOE WICKER
28Speed City Elite Track ClubVERSAI STEVERSON
29South Texas Randolph Road RunnJ'LYNN SAPP
30Jaguars Track and FieldOLIVIA CARRILLO
31South Texas Randolph Road RunnJADA APPLEWHITE
32South Texas Randolph Road RunnESSIAHA POTTS
33Columbia Track ClubISABELA MARTINEZ
34Columbia Track ClubALEAH CONN
35South Texas Randolph Road RunnMYKENZIE HEMPHILL
36Columbia Track ClubJORDAN SCOTT
37Nordheim Track ClubHAYDYN SCHUENEMANN
38South Texas Randolph Road RunnNIYAH HARPER
39South Texas Randolph Road RunnAVIANNA ARIZMENDI
40Nordheim Track ClubTAYDYM SCHUENEMANN
41Flo Jo San AntonioCHYANNE STOWERS
42UnattachedJAYLA SMITH
43Nordheim Track ClubJILLIAN KINSEY
44Nordheim Track ClubAVEREE CASTILLO
M 8 & UNDER 100m dash
placeteamname
1Columbia Track ClubXAVIER VICTOR
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubXAVION CHAMBERS
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnDAMON GREEN
4Flo Jo San AntonioJERIAH PETERMAN
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnJULIAN BROWN
6Javelina Country StarsNATHANIEL CARRIER
7San Antonio Heat Track ClubKAMERON COOPER
8San Antonio BlazersDAE'VION DAVIS
9South Texas Randolph Road RunnDAMONNE JACKSON
10Columbia Track ClubTRISTEN HUNTER
11South Texas Randolph Road RunnJEREMIAH JOHNSON
12Sho Up N Sho OutCHARLES MCCLAIN
13BC EliteAADEN OCHOA
14Speed City Elite Track ClubJORDAN MITCHELL
15Columbia Track ClubADRIAN WILSON
16SA Eagles Athletics ClubASHTON SILVA
17Nordheim Track ClubMCKENZIE MEDINA
18San Antonio BlazersMAKAIO SOLIS-FULLER
19Columbia Track ClubCALEB CRAWFORD
20Speed City Elite Track ClubJOSIAH JOHNSON
21South Texas Randolph Road RunnCORY HARRIS
22Xtreme Force Track ClubEVAN ANDERS
23Columbia Track ClubDEMARCUS YOUNG
24Jackrabbits Track & FieldKEASTON BELL
25Jaguars Track and FieldELIJAH GRANT
26UnattachedTREVIAN JOHNSON
27San Antonio SpeedJESIAH POPE
28Columbia Track ClubJONAH BROUSSARD
29UnattachedJAY TALAMANTEZ
30Flo Jo San AntonioCOREY MCNEIL
30Jaguars Track and FieldCOHEN WARMKE
32UnattachedBRAYLEN THOMPSON
33Columbia Track ClubCAMRYN ASHFORD
34San Antonio SpeedSINCERE CISCO
35Columbia Track ClubMICHAEL HINDS
36South Austin CheetahsROCCO KIMBLE
37Nordheim Track ClubSKYLAR GARCIA
38Flo Jo San AntonioTRINDON SHORT
39South Texas Randolph Road RunnEDAN POTTS
40Columbia Track ClubAMIR JACKSON
41Team Action Youth Running ClubMARCO RIOS
42Columbia Track ClubAIDEN WARD
43San Antonio SpeedNOAH HAMMONDS
44UnattachedJESIAH MARTIN
45Speed City Elite Track ClubJAVEN WOODS
46San Antonio Heat Track ClubKAIDEN YOUNG
47Columbia Track ClubCHRISTIAN CRAWFORD
48Columbia Track ClubMASON LAWLER
49Pure Speed PerformanceBRAYLON GUTIERREZ
50Pure Speed PerformanceMICHAEL AGUILAR
51SA Eagles Athletics ClubZACHARY RODRIGUEZ
52UnattachedALEXANDER SOLANO
F 9 100m dash
placeteamname
1San Antonio SpeedNATALIE KELLEY
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubJADA-SYMONE HUMBLE
3Flo Jo San AntonioBELLA FLEMINGS
4Jaguars Track and FieldTAYLOR CARLTON
5Columbia Track ClubMCKINSEY PORTERFIELD
6Flo Jo San AntonioALIVIA RIVERA
7South Texas Randolph Road RunnMAKAYLA WALKER
8Team Action Youth Running ClubKALLISSA ALVA
9Celerity PerformanceEMMA SETTLES
10San Antonio East Track & FieldCHLOE HILL
11Celerity PerformanceBRIANNA CASTELLANO
12San Antonio BlazersAILANI SOLIS-FULLER
13Columbia Track ClubYANESIA MASSIATTE
14Columbia Track ClubAMARIAH YOUNG
15Jaguars Track and FieldMAGGIE GOLIAS
16Columbia Track ClubDYON RANDOLPH
17Columbia Track ClubNIKIMA GADISON
18UnattachedTHANA HERNANDEZ
19Columbia Track ClubKAYLEN EDWARDS
20Jaguars Track and FieldABBI MILLER
M 9 100m dash
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldMIKAH SHEELER
2South Texas Randolph Road RunnIMMANUEL JAMES
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnSHERROD FRANK
4Flo Jo San AntonioJADEN FLEMONS
5Jaguars Track and FieldCORBIN MYERS
6South Texas Randolph Road RunnDAYMOND CLARK
7UnattachedISAIAH ARRINGTON
8UnattachedJERRY PRIETO JR.
9Flo Jo San AntonioCHRISTIAN BEAUCHAMP
10Flo Jo San AntonioLE'MONTAE SMITH
11Speed City Elite Track ClubANDREW HATCHER
12Pure Speed PerformanceJULIAN SALAS
13Super StarzCALEB CUELLAR
14South Texas Randolph Road RunnJACKSON WICKER
15Columbia Track ClubELIJAH SOMMERS
16Team Action Youth Running ClubELI HERNANDEZ
17UnattachedBRET BELLOWS
18Nordheim Track ClubMAYSON BUCH
19Nordheim Track ClubJAYSON BUCH
20SA Eagles Athletics ClubSILVA NANSEN
21Jaguars Track and FieldJADON PEREZ
22Flash Front Runners Track & FiMICHAEL AMOS
23Columbia Track ClubALEXANDER TIPTON
24SA Eagles Athletics ClubIZAIAH GARCIA
F 10 100m dash
placeteamname
1UnattachedBROOKELYN SWAIN (GASPARD)
2Innercircle Track ClubMYA ROBINSON
3Intensity Track ClubZANIAH HOSKINS
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnTAYLOR NUNEZ
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnDANELE POTTS
6Sho Up N Sho OutKATARA KING
7Flash Front Runners Track & FiKRISTIAN HIESKILL
8South Texas Randolph Road RunnZOEY WALLACE
9UnattachedADELYNN ALEMAN
10Pure Speed PerformanceBRENNA COLLINS
11Pure Speed PerformanceJUSTINE AGUILAR
12Sho Up N Sho OutCARLIE MCCLAIN
13San Antonio SpeedALEXIS HARPER
14Innercircle Track ClubMASIRAH MOBLEY
15Columbia Track ClubIZU NNAJI
16Columbia Track ClubTASSIANA JOYCE
17Flo Jo San AntonioGRACIELA WILLIAMSON
18San Antonio Heat Track ClubSIERRA BELL
19San Antonio SpeedTRISTA LEWIS
20Csi Select Track ClubALYSSAH FLORES
21San Antonio Accelerate Track CSOPHIA GRINSTEAD
22Zion Hill Running ClubLILLY SMITH
23SA Mustang Track and Field CluITALIA REYNOSA
24Columbia Track ClubSYDNEY PRIMM
25Zion Hill Running ClubANGELINA MONTALVO
M 10 100m dash
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioKINGSTON FLEMINGS
2Columbia Track ClubPAYTON MATTHEWS
3Flo Jo San AntonioCLIFTON MCBRIDE JR
4Opp. Sports Track ClubGEORGE JONES
5Super StarzKHAI KNOWLES
6Pure Speed PerformanceJAYDEN MCCOY
7Jaguars Track and FieldBRAYLON JERNIGAN
8Columbia Track ClubPARKER THREATS-EDWARDS
9San Antonio BlazersPRINCE BOYD II
10UnattachedJAYVON JOHNSON
11Columbia Track ClubCAYDEN GLASS
12Columbia Track ClubDARRELL SOMMERS
13Flash Front Runners Track & FiJAYSON BANKS
14Jackrabbits Track & FieldAYDAN MARTINEZ-BROWN
15Super StarzERRICK PRINCE JR
16UnattachedTOBYN NOLL
17San Antonio BlazersDERRICK THOMAS
18Team Action Youth Running ClubVICENTE CARDENAS
19Columbia Track ClubEVAN GADISON
20Columbia Track ClubISAIAH FARRIS
21Flo Jo San AntonioRAYMOND FOSTER-DAVIS
22Columbia Track ClubDARREN SNOW
23San Antonio BlazersJAMES TYSON III
24San Antonio Heat Track ClubEVAN BIAS
25Celerity PerformanceASHTON SALEHI
26Sho Up N Sho OutJAIDEN FARROW
27Hill Country Comets Track ClubCOLBY HARRISON
28G-Town StridersNATHANUEL HASTING
29South Texas Randolph Road RunnJOSIAH GREEN
30Columbia Track ClubKEVIN HENDIZADEH
31Sho Up N Sho OutXAVIAN FIELDS
32Columbia Track ClubKYANTE JOHNSON
33Jaguars Track and FieldEVAN TODD
34San Antonio BlazersMAXXON BARTAY
35UnattachedISAIAH ADAMS
F 11 100m dash
placeteamname
1Sho Up N Sho OutC'NIAHA RANDLE
2UnattachedGENTRY BOYKIN
3Columbia Track ClubZOE SELDON
4Columbia Track ClubIYANNA WEBB
5San Antonio BlazersDEJANAIRAH WALKER
6South Texas Randolph Road RunnMADISON HUNTER
73D Athletics Club MmxvJANAE HOWELL
8Team Action Youth Running ClubKALISTA ESPINOZA
9Super StarzOLIVIA ALDERSON
10Sho Up N Sho OutRHYAN THOMAS
11Flash Front Runners Track & FiMACKENZIE AMOS
12Columbia Track ClubKEIORA GADISON
13South Texas Randolph Road RunnNATANIA WORKMAN
14Speed City Elite Track ClubCAMERON ROBINSON
15Texas AthleticsMIAH STEWARD
16Speed City Elite Track ClubKALIA THOMAS
17Flash Front Runners Track & FiKATHERINE WEBB
18Sho Up N Sho OutJAZMINE FIELDS
19G-Town StridersLIL-NIKA JAMES
20Team Action Youth Running ClubERIN LEIJA
21San Antonio BlazersAALIYYAH GARCIA
M 11 100m dash
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldREGGIE SANDERS
2Sho Up N Sho OutJORDAN KING
3Greater San Antonio Track ClubLEE SMITH JR
4Texas AthleticsNATHAN WILLIAMS
5Pure Speed PerformanceDANIEL JACKSON
6Greater San Antonio Track ClubJAEDEN SERVANTEZ
7BC EliteJEREMY RODRIGUEZ
8Speed City Elite Track ClubKAIZE STEVERSON
9Greater San Antonio Track ClubLORENN JOHNSON
10Columbia Track ClubTROY SCOTT
11South Texas Randolph Road RunnGAVIN FLORES
12Columbia Track ClubMARCUS BASKIN
13Nordheim Track ClubBRAYDEN JENNINGS
14Flash Front Runners Track & FiRODRIGUEZ ANTHONY
15Flo Jo San AntonioJOSHUA BREWER
16Zion Hill Running ClubDAYLEN SAPENTER
17Nordheim Track ClubHAGEN NEWMAN
F 12 100m dash
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldGABRIELLA GARNER
24star Track ClubAMIRA BROUSSARD
3San Antonio Heat Track ClubJASHELLE GRIMES
4Jaguars Track and FieldTAYLOR JERNIGAN
5Csi Select Track ClubMADISYN SOSA
6Columbia Track ClubMIRANDA MARTINEZ
7Flo Jo San AntonioJORDEN SPENCER
8San Antonio SpeedDYSTANI WEARY
9San Antonio Accelerate Track CELENA MCCRUM
10South Texas Randolph Road RunnERIYONNA HILL
11Flo Jo San AntonioJASMINE BECKLESS
12Jaguars Track and FieldKALEIGH GONZALES
13Columbia Track ClubKAWANTAY HUDSON
14Csi Select Track ClubKARYMEH FLORES
15Columbia Track ClubSHAUNTY MERRITT
M 12 100m dash
placeteamname
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubFREDERICK DUBOSE
2Cy-Fair Running RavensMILES WEST
3Team Action Youth Running ClubCARLOS FLORES
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnCAPRICE WILLIAMS
5Flo Jo San AntonioJACOB VOSS
6South Texas Randolph Road RunnMASON WALKER
7Team Action Youth Running ClubNATHANIEL HERNANDEZ
8South Texas Randolph Road RunnJAXON HADAS
9San Antonio SpeedAHRON POPE
10Celerity PerformanceWILL CASTELLANO
11Nordheim Track ClubJADIEN GARCIA
12South Texas Randolph Road RunnLEVON FIELDS
13UnattachedJERMAINE SWAIN (GASPARD II)
14Sho Up N Sho OutHEZEKIAH MCDOW
15Sho Up N Sho OutMARQUISE FARROW
16Flash Front Runners Track & FiDONNELL BANKS
17CrimDelaCrimAMARE' RICE
18San Antonio Heat Track ClubMICAH MCLEAN
19Flo Jo San AntonioHECTOR GONZALEZ
F 13 100m dash
placeteamname
1Columbia Track ClubBRIANNA HINDS
2Columbia Track ClubMADISON MARTIN
3Jaguars Track and FieldJASMINE JOHNSON
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnARYANA CLEVELAND
5San Antonio Heat Track ClubAH'TARYN MACK
6San Antonio Heat Track ClubJAYLA WILLIAMS
7Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiTATIANA MOSLEY
8Javelina Country StarsREAGAN WRIGHT
9South Texas Randolph Road RunnKAYLA LEWIS
10UnattachedKAYCEE MANNING
11Flo Jo San AntonioQIERA MYERS
12Flo Jo San AntonioTRINITY WEATHERSPOON
13Sho Up N Sho OutCHADRIANA CALLIS
14Nordheim Track ClubSHELBI CHANCE
15Super StarzSERINA ALDERSON
16San Antonio BlazersNOELANI SOLIS-FULLER
17San Antonio SpeedCHANEL HARRIS
18Columbia Track ClubKAYLA BASSFORD
19Columbia Track ClubALAINA SOULE
M 13 100m dash
placeteamname
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnZACHARY WALLACE
2BC EliteKHALIL TUGWELL
3Speed City Elite Track ClubJAMES VESTER
43D Athletics Club MmxvEDWIN HOWELL II
5Team Action Youth Running ClubKRISTIAN ALCOZER
6Team Action Youth Running ClubCALEB SANCHEZ
7San Antonio SpeedJORDAN GAVIN
8RxcBRANDON MARES
9Zion Hill Running ClubMATTHEW HERRERA
10Jackrabbits Track & FieldD'VAYE DURST
11Flo Jo San AntonioTYSON SHORT
12Flo Jo San AntonioNATHAN DISPERATI
13Xtreme Force Track ClubJACKSON ANDERS
14Columbia Track ClubIAN COLEMAN
15Trojan Track ClubALEXANDER JOURDAN
16Super StarzKOBE CLEVELAND
17Team Action Youth Running ClubRAUL MALDONADO
18Xtreme Force Track ClubJOAQUIN JONES
F 14 100m dash
placeteamname
1Intensity Track ClubBRINA JONES
2Columbia Track ClubKAJIA WILSON
3Javelina Country StarsDELILAH RECIO
4San Antonio BlazersARMANI CARSON
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnKIANA VAN HAAREN
6UnattachedNIKAYLA FITZGERALD
7Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiLEYLA MOSLEY
8Greater Houston Track ClubALLISON ROBERSON
9BC EliteABRIANNA CASAREZ
10San Antonio Heat Track ClubBRIANA GORMAN
11Javelina Country StarsMADISON LANGBECKER
12BC EliteALISSA SANTOS
13Celerity PerformanceMORGAN TAYLOR
14Sho Up N Sho OutDAILYNN ZARATE
15Speed City Elite Track ClubLYSETTE LOPEZ
16UnattachedCAMRYN GONZALEZ
17Sho Up N Sho OutVICTORIA CHAPA
183D Athletics Club MmxvESSENCE MATHEWS
19South Texas Randolph Road RunnG'ANNA EZELL
20UnattachedCALYSTA RICE
21Sho Up N Sho OutAMANDA STEVENSON
22BC EliteYAZMIN REYES
23SA Eagles Athletics ClubHEAVEN-LEIGH THOMAS
24Flash Front Runners Track & FiPERKINS AMIRAH
25Columbia Track ClubAMANDA CHAMNANSARN
M 14 100m dash
placeteamname
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubNAZZIO JOHN
2Pure Speed PerformanceNOAH BARRIENTEZ
3Pure Speed PerformanceSAMUEL GATLIN
4Flo Jo San AntonioTERRANCE PATRICK
5UnattachedJOSEPH NELSON
6Pure Speed PerformanceJERIC ORTIZ
7San Antonio SpeedKWEISI HARRIS
8Columbia Track ClubSEAN PAUL SELDON
9Central Texas Elite Track ClubMARSHALL PRATT
10South Austin SteelSTEVEN HORTON
11South Texas Randolph Road RunnKADEN HARRISON
12San Antonio BlazersNICHOLAS RODRIGUEZ
F 15-16 100m dash
placeteamname
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnJASMINE MONTGOMERY
2Speed City Elite Track ClubBRIANDRIAS RHODES
3Sho Up N Sho OutALEXA VALENZUELA
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnDENAY MORGAN
5Super StarzKIANA CLEVELAND
6San Antonio BlazersSAUDA SHANNON
7SA Select Track ClubNIARA TAYLOR
8San Antonio Heat Track ClubMAJANIQ WATSON
9Intensity Track ClubANIAH MARSHALL
10Super StarzKIYARA MOODY
11South Texas Randolph Road RunnMIA KAUFFMAN
12Columbia Track ClubOLA NNAJI
13San Antonio BlazersTATYANAH BASS
14San Antonio BlazersGENESIS JONES
15Columbia Track ClubLEAH ADAMS
16South Texas Randolph Road RunnJOURDANN EVANS-BLEDSOE
17Hill Country Comets Track ClubLILA HOWARD
18Super StarzJORDAN TRAIL
19UnattachedBRYN GLOVER
20San Antonio SpeedMAKENZIE KELLEY
21UnattachedISLAND BLANCHE
22Columbia Track ClubTIARA FREEMAN
23South Texas Randolph Road RunnAMIA SKEETE
24Flash Front Runners Track & FiLA'BRAEYA MILLER
25Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiKENDALL DOWNES
26Csi Select Track ClubCAROLINE GRANNUM
27South Texas Randolph Road RunnMAKHAYLA PARKER
28Xtreme Force Track ClubKARENNA CATON
29Texas AthleticsDIAUANNA POWELL
30Csi Select Track ClubKATE RODRIQUEZ
31San Antonio BlazersJAI THOMAS
32San Antonio Heat Track ClubAYONI DUBOSE
33Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiDANIELLA PARADERO
34BC ElitePAULINA BERLANGA
35BC EliteLAUREN SEPULVEDA
36Columbia Track ClubMAAME SAAHENE
M 15-16 100m dash
placeteamname
1San Antonio BlazersDRE'QUAN CRAWFORD
2San Antonio SpeedANTAWAN PATTERSON
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnMATTHEW MADREY
4San Antonio BlazersMYLES MCCORD
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnCANDAN MARTIN
6South Texas Randolph Road RunnDARRIUS JAMES
7San Antonio Heat Track ClubJORDAN JASSO
8Columbia Track ClubPHILIP-EDWARD WALTON
9RxcJULIO VALLE
10Columbia Track ClubMEIKHI MARTIN
11BC EliteSAMUEL REYES
12Central Texas Elite Track ClubAMAR JOHNSON
13UnattachedJAMES DIVINE
14Trojan Track ClubMATHEW SEGOVIA
15South Austin CheetahsJORGE GARCIA
16Csi Select Track ClubJOE MALDONADO
17Jaguars Track and FieldANDREW OLIVIER
18Texas AthleticsTAVON RATHEY-JONES
19Nordheim Track ClubJAKOB DENTON
20Pure Speed PerformanceJOSHUA ALVARADO
21Celerity PerformanceNATHAN OYEWOLE
22RxcOSVALDO REQUENA
23UnattachedXAVIER ESTRADA
24South Texas Randolph Road RunnCARLTON MARTINDALE
25SEACAL MENDEZ
26Jaguars Track and FieldJHIA-VHONNII WHEAT
27Columbia Track ClubCHRISTOPHER GORDON
28Columbia Track ClubJESSIE CAMARILLO
29Columbia Track ClubJASIAH CISNEROS
30South Texas Randolph Road RunnJACOB RAMIREZ
F 17-18 100m dash
placeteamname
1Innercircle Track ClubJADE NEAL
2Capital of Texas Heat Track ClSARAH PORTER
3Capital of Texas Heat Track ClHANNAH PORTER
4San Antonio Heat Track ClubDANIELLE NELSON
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnKALEIGH DYAS
6Round Rock StarsADRIANA BANCHS
7Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiKAYLA MUSIC
8San Antonio Heat Track ClubTAMIA LAURY
9Intensity Track ClubKELSEY MELTON
10San Antonio BlazersAMANDA ESPARZA
11Csi Select Track ClubMELLORY GRANNUM
12Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiCASSANDRA SALAZAR
13San Antonio Heat Track ClubALEXIS FRANCIS
14San Antonio BlazersDA'QUANIQUE EDWARDS
15Columbia Track ClubKRISTYN MATTHEWS
16Columbia Track ClubCHI-CHI NNAJI
17BC EliteCHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
18Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiAMBER JONES
193D Athletics Club MmxvBRIANNA GREENWOOD
20Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiARIEL BUSTAMANTE
21Sho Up N Sho OutEMILY CASTANEDA
22Leander Spartans Track ClubNANDHI BROWN
23Xtreme Force Track ClubDANIELLE MILLER
24Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiTAIRAH CARTER
25Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiTAHLIA MOSLEY
26Columbia Track ClubIRISA BARFIELD
M 17-18 100m dash
placeteamname
1Columbia Track ClubTRAVON CHANCE
2UnattachedERIC CALLAWAY
3Innercircle Track ClubMALIK ROBINSON
4Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiBRAILON SANDERS
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnKYLE LEWIS
6SA Select Track ClubDANIEL LOVASZ
7Columbia Track ClubJOVAN CROOM
8San Antonio SpeedLUKE KELLEY
9Austin Sprint ClubJAMES GLOMB
10San Antonio SpeedISAAC POPE
11SA Select Track ClubWILLIAM ESKRIDGE
12SA Select Track ClubLOGAN FRALEY
13BC EliteBRANDON ESPARZA
14Xtreme Force Track ClubSTEVEN O'CONNELL
15UnattachedNINO SHISHE-JOHNSON
16UnattachedEVAN O'BERG
17Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiJEREMIAH GHENT
18Sho Up N Sho OutRAYLON FUMBANKS
19SA Select Track ClubDEVIN MOLTZ
20UnattachedJACOB BONNET
21Jaguars Track and FieldZACHARY HURT
22BC EliteLLOYD SOTO
F 8 & UNDER 200m dash
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioCHYANNE STOWERS
2South Texas Randolph Road RunnJORDYNN ASH
3Pure Speed PerformanceELEANOR KAZANJIAN
4Flo Jo San AntonioZARYAH FOSTER
5Columbia Track ClubMARIAH FARRIS
6Flo Jo San AntonioJUSTICE MCARTHUR
7Flo Jo San AntonioSHYLA BOYDSTUN
83D Athletics Club MmxvANALEESE MOORE
9Five HillsDESTINY FRUGE
10Flo Jo San AntonioLYRIC MCARTHUR
11South Texas Randolph Road RunnBROOKLYN SINGH
12San Antonio Heat Track ClubBREANNAH MATTHEWS
13San Antonio Heat Track ClubMCKAYLA BELL
14Columbia Track ClubMICHELLE HINDS
15Speed City Elite Track ClubAUTUMN SCOTT
16Jackrabbits Track & FieldKYLIE MAPLES
17Sho Up N Sho OutELYANA GRIFFIN
18Speed City Elite Track ClubVANESSA MITCHELL
19San Antonio Heat Track ClubA'RIELLE WILLIAMS
20South Texas Randolph Road RunnMAKAYLA CLEVELAND
21Speed City Elite Track ClubVERSAI STEVERSON
22Flo Jo San AntonioCLAUDIA GONZALEZ
23San Antonio BlazersDEASIA CONAWAY
24Sho Up N Sho OutJAYDA CERVANTEZ
25Columbia Track ClubKAZIYA MASSIATTE
26Columbia Track ClubJAIDA SHIEFFIELD
27San Antonio East Track & FieldNYLAH WARNER
28South Texas Randolph Road RunnJ'LYNN SAPP
29South Texas Randolph Road RunnCHLOE WICKER
30Jaguars Track and FieldOLIVIA CARRILLO
31UnattachedAWESOME REED
32South Texas Randolph Road RunnRYLEE LOGAN-CHAVEZ
33San Antonio SpeedAVIELLA POPE
34Columbia Track ClubOLIVIA SANCHEZ
35South Texas Randolph Road RunnMYKENZIE HEMPHILL
36South Texas Randolph Road RunnJADA APPLEWHITE
37Columbia Track ClubALEAH CONN
38Columbia Track ClubISABELA MARTINEZ
39UnattachedJAYLA SMITH
40South Texas Randolph Road RunnESSIAHA POTTS
41Hill Country Comets Track ClubAINSLEY HARRISON
42Nordheim Track ClubHAYDYN SCHUENEMANN
43South Texas Randolph Road RunnAVIANNA ARIZMENDI
44Columbia Track ClubJORDAN SCOTT
45UnattachedNIYAH HARPER
46Jaguars Track and FieldVIVIANN RIGGS
47Nordheim Track ClubTAYDYM SCHUENEMANN
M 8 & UNDER 200m dash
placeteamname
1Columbia Track ClubXAVIER VICTOR
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubXAVION CHAMBERS
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnDAMON GREEN
4Speed City Elite Track ClubBENJAMIN TEALER
5Flo Jo San AntonioCHANCE PEREZ
6South Texas Randolph Road RunnJULIAN BROWN
7South Texas Randolph Road RunnKEMARION SMITH
8Flo Jo San AntonioJERIAH PETERMAN
9Texas AthleticsQUINTIN CAIN
10San Antonio BlazersDAE'VION DAVIS
11South Texas Randolph Road RunnJEREMIAH JOHNSON
12Columbia Track ClubADRIAN WILSON
13San Antonio Heat Track ClubKAMERON COOPER
14BC EliteAADEN OCHOA
15Speed City Elite Track ClubJORDAN MITCHELL
16Xtreme Force Track ClubEVAN ANDERS
17Texas AthleticsMICHAEL MCCALL
18G-Town StridersCALEB MCDONALD
19Jackrabbits Track & FieldKEASTON BELL
20Sho Up N Sho OutCHARLES MCCLAIN
21San Antonio BlazersMAKAIO SOLIS-FULLER
22Nordheim Track ClubMCKENZIE MEDINA
23Speed City Elite Track ClubJOSIAH JOHNSON
24SA Eagles Athletics ClubASHTON SILVA
25Columbia Track ClubDEMARCUS YOUNG
26Columbia Track ClubTRISTEN HUNTER
27Jaguars Track and FieldCOHEN WARMKE
28UnattachedTREVIAN JOHNSON
29Texas AthleticsJONATHAN CLAY
30Pure Speed PerformanceCOLT ADAMS
31Jaguars Track and FieldELIJAH GRANT
32Columbia Track ClubMICHAEL HINDS
33UnattachedBRAYLEN THOMPSON
34San Antonio SpeedJESIAH POPE
35South Texas Randolph Road RunnEDAN POTTS
36Columbia Track ClubCAMRYN ASHFORD
37Nordheim Track ClubSKYLAR GARCIA
38Flo Jo San AntonioTRINDON SHORT
39Columbia Track ClubAMIR JACKSON
40South Austin CheetahsJAREN FABIAN
41San Antonio SpeedSINCERE CISCO
42South Texas Randolph Road RunnOLIVER RANDALL
43Columbia Track ClubJONAH BROUSSARD
44San Antonio Heat Track ClubKAIDEN YOUNG
45Team Action Youth Running ClubMARCO RIOS
46UnattachedJESIAH MARTIN
47Texas AthleticsJAY MCCANTS
48Columbia Track ClubMASON LAWLER
49Pure Speed PerformanceBRAYLON GUTIERREZ
50San Antonio Heat Track ClubJUDE BARRIOS
51Speed City Elite Track ClubJAVEN WOODS
52Columbia Track ClubAIDEN WARD
F 9 200m dash
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioLONDON GRAHAM
2San Antonio SpeedNATALIE KELLEY
3Sho Up N Sho OutALIVIA SHAW
4Flo Jo San AntonioANAYAH MANNING
5San Antonio Heat Track ClubJADA-SYMONE HUMBLE
6Speed City Elite Track ClubKENDALL FALLON
7South Texas Randolph Road RunnMAKAYLA WALKER
8San Antonio BlazersAILANI SOLIS-FULLER
9Columbia Track ClubMCKINSEY PORTERFIELD
10Team Action Youth Running ClubKALLISSA ALVA
11BC EliteALINA CASAREZ
12Flo Jo San AntonioALIVIA RIVERA
13San Antonio East Track & FieldCHLOE HILL
14Jaguars Track and FieldTAYLOR CARLTON
15Texas Thunder Track ClubMAYA MANIKUNDALAM
16Columbia Track ClubAMARIAH YOUNG
17South Texas Randolph Road RunnJADE SINGH
18UnattachedTHANA HERNANDEZ
19Jaguars Track and FieldMAGGIE GOLIAS
20San Antonio BlazersHILEIGH MCDAVID
21Columbia Track ClubNIKIMA GADISON
22Columbia Track ClubKAYLEN EDWARDS
23Jaguars Track and FieldABBI MILLER
M 9 200m dash
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldMIKAH SHEELER
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubSEAN GARZA
3Flo Jo San AntonioJADEN FLEMONS
4Flo Jo San AntonioAYDEN RAMIREZ
5Columbia Track ClubANTONIO JOHNSON
6UnattachedISAIAH ARRINGTON
7Speed City Elite Track ClubANDREW HATCHER
8Pure Speed PerformanceRYDER HARRISON
9Jaguars Track and FieldCORBIN MYERS
10Super StarzCALEB CUELLAR
11Flo Jo San AntonioCHRISTIAN BEAUCHAMP
12Pure Speed PerformanceJULIAN SALAS
13UnattachedJERRY PRIETO JR.
14San Antonio Heat Track ClubSAMUEL GARZA
15Columbia Track ClubELIJAH SOMMERS
16UnattachedBRET BELLOWS
17Team Action Youth Running ClubELI HERNANDEZ
18BC EliteVICTOR REYES
19Flo Jo San AntonioLE'MONTAE SMITH
20SA Eagles Athletics ClubSILVA NANSEN
21Nordheim Track ClubMAYSON BUCH
22Nordheim Track ClubJAYSON BUCH
23Flash Front Runners Track & FiMICHAEL AMOS
24Jaguars Track and FieldJADON PEREZ
25Columbia Track ClubALEXANDER TIPTON
26SA Eagles Athletics ClubIZAIAH GARCIA
F 10 200m dash
placeteamname
1UnattachedBROOKELYN SWAIN (GASPARD)
2Flo Jo San AntonioSERENITY MCNEIL
3Intensity Track ClubZANIAH HOSKINS
4Innercircle Track ClubMYA ROBINSON
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnTAYLOR NUNEZ
6Pure Speed PerformanceJUSTINE AGUILAR
7Sho Up N Sho OutKATARA KING
8South Texas Randolph Road RunnDANELE POTTS
9Sho Up N Sho OutKAMARIA KING
10Sho Up N Sho OutCARLIE MCCLAIN
11Flo Jo San AntonioGRACIELA WILLIAMSON
12Flash Front Runners Track & FiKRISTIAN HIESKILL
13Flo Jo San AntonioMARIAH NEWSOME
14South Texas Randolph Road RunnZOEY WALLACE
15Jaguars Track and FieldAVERY CARRILLO
16San Antonio SpeedALEXIS HARPER
17Columbia Track ClubTASSIANA JOYCE
18San Antonio Heat Track ClubSIERRA BELL
19Hill Country Comets Track ClubKYNLEY ALBRIGHT
20Innercircle Track ClubMASIRAH MOBLEY
21San Antonio SpeedTRISTA LEWIS
22SA Mustang Track and Field CluITALIA REYNOSA
23San Antonio Accelerate Track CSOPHIA GRINSTEAD
24Zion Hill Running ClubLILLY SMITH
25South Texas Randolph Road RunnHAILEY VEGA
26South Texas Randolph Road RunnHOLLI ROOKS
27Zion Hill Running ClubANGELINA MONTALVO
M 10 200m dash
placeteamname
1Columbia Track ClubPAYTON MATTHEWS
2Speed City Elite Track ClubBRAYDEN BLACK
3Flo Jo San AntonioCLIFTON MCBRIDE JR
4UnattachedJAYVON JOHNSON
5Opp. Sports Track ClubGEORGE JONES
6San Antonio BlazersDERRICK THOMAS
7Pure Speed PerformanceJAYDEN MCCOY
8Super StarzERRICK PRINCE JR
9Jaguars Track and FieldBRAYLON JERNIGAN
10San Antonio BlazersJA'KOBE REED
11Pure Speed PerformanceANTONY WILSON JR
12Flash Front Runners Track & FiJAYSON BANKS
13Flo Jo San AntonioRAYMOND FOSTER-DAVIS
14Super StarzKHAI KNOWLES
15Jackrabbits Track & FieldAYDAN MARTINEZ-BROWN
16Team Action Youth Running ClubVICENTE CARDENAS
17San Antonio Heat Track ClubXAYLYN DAVIS-SHEARS
18Columbia Track ClubDARRELL SOMMERS
19San Antonio BlazersJAMES TYSON III
20Columbia Track ClubDARREN SNOW
21Sho Up N Sho OutJAIDEN FARROW
22Hill Country Comets Track ClubCOLBY HARRISON
23Jaguars Track and FieldLUKE BROWN
24South Texas Randolph Road RunnJOSIAH GREEN
25Columbia Track ClubKEVIN HENDIZADEH
26Columbia Track ClubKYANTE JOHNSON
27Sho Up N Sho OutXAVIAN FIELDS
F 11 200m dash
placeteamname
1Sho Up N Sho OutC'NIAHA RANDLE
2UnattachedGENTRY BOYKIN
3San Antonio BlazersALYSSA RENNEY
4Columbia Track ClubBROOKLYN WADDELL
5Flo Jo San AntonioCAILA LYONS
6Sho Up N Sho OutAVERIE BAREFIELD
7Columbia Track ClubIYANNA WEBB
8Columbia Track ClubZOE SELDON
9Jaguars Track and FieldKAYLEE FLUGEL
93D Athletics Club MmxvJANAE HOWELL
11Sho Up N Sho OutKEONA WELLS
12Super StarzOLIVIA ALDERSON
13South Texas Randolph Road RunnMADISON HUNTER
14Flash Front Runners Track & FiKATHERINE WEBB
15Speed City Elite Track ClubCAMERON ROBINSON
16Team Action Youth Running ClubKALISTA ESPINOZA
17Sho Up N Sho OutRHYAN THOMAS
18Sho Up N Sho OutJAZMINE FIELDS
19Texas AthleticsMIAH STEWARD
20South Texas Randolph Road RunnNATANIA WORKMAN
21Speed City Elite Track ClubKALIA THOMAS
22Flash Front Runners Track & FiMACKENZIE AMOS
23Columbia Track ClubKEIORA GADISON
24Team Action Youth Running ClubJAYLEEN ALMENDZREZ
25Texas AthleticsGINGER EMBRY
26G-Town StridersLIL-NIKA JAMES
27Team Action Youth Running ClubERIN LEIJA
M 11 200m dash
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldREGGIE SANDERS
2Cy-Fair Running RavensCHRIS TIPPINS
3Flo Jo San AntonioJEREMY MCNEIL
4Flash Front Runners Track & FiDONOVAN LANG
5Greater San Antonio Track ClubRICO CARPENTER
6Columbia Track ClubJAVAN HENRY
7San Antonio East Track & FieldD'MARION CRUMEDY
8Flash Front Runners Track & FiJAYVION ROBINSON
9Texas AthleticsNATHAN WILLIAMS
10Greater San Antonio Track ClubJAEDEN SERVANTEZ
11Greater San Antonio Track ClubLEE SMITH JR
12San Antonio Heat Track ClubJALEN DOUGLAS
13BC EliteJEREMY RODRIGUEZ
14Pure Speed PerformanceKADE ADAMS
15Speed City Elite Track ClubKAIZE STEVERSON
16Speed City Elite Track ClubMICHAEL CANTU
17Flash Front Runners Track & FiTASON LAWRENCE
18Greater San Antonio Track ClubLORENN JOHNSON
19Columbia Track ClubTROY SCOTT
19Greater San Antonio Track ClubJAMARIS SADDLER
21Jaguars Track and FieldGABRIEL SIMPSON
22Jaguars Track and FieldBRODY DAY
23Jaguars Track and FieldREECE MADIGAN
24Nordheim Track ClubBRAYDEN JENNINGS
25Flo Jo San AntonioTREVOR SHORT
26Flo Jo San AntonioJOSHUA BREWER
27BC EliteJUAN RODRIGUEZ
28Columbia Track ClubMARCUS BASKIN
29San Antonio Heat Track ClubANTHONY JACKSON
30Flash Front Runners Track & FiRODRIGUEZ ANTHONY
31Zion Hill Running ClubDAYLEN SAPENTER
F 12 200m dash
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldGABRIELLA GARNER
24star Track ClubAMIRA BROUSSARD
3Flo Jo San AntonioJORDEN SPENCER
4San Antonio Heat Track ClubTALIYAH KING
5Speed City Elite Track ClubERIN FALLON
6Columbia Track ClubKAYLA FONSECA
7Jaguars Track and FieldTAYLOR JERNIGAN
8San Antonio BlazersJASMINE TAYLOR
9San Antonio SpeedDYSTANI WEARY
10Columbia Track ClubMIRANDA MARTINEZ
11Csi Select Track ClubMADISYN SOSA
12South Texas Randolph Road RunnERIYONNA HILL
13South Texas Randolph Road RunnSERENA TYSON
14San Antonio Accelerate Track CKENDALL AVILES
15Columbia Track ClubAINSLEY HUNTER
16South Texas Randolph Road RunnJALANI ALBERTS
17Flo Jo San AntonioJASMINE BECKLESS
18Jaguars Track and FieldKAMRYN SIMPSON
19South Texas Randolph Road RunnSANAI STEWART
20Jackrabbits Track & FieldMADISON MAPLES
21Columbia Track ClubKAWANTAY HUDSON
22Columbia Track ClubSHAUNTY MERRITT
23UnattachedTHERESA PURYEAR
M 12 200m dash
placeteamname
1Cy-Fair Running RavensNATE THOMAS
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubFREDERICK DUBOSE
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnCAPRICE WILLIAMS
4Cy-Fair Running RavensDRE LACY
5Team Action Youth Running ClubCARLOS FLORES
6San Antonio Heat Track ClubJOHN GARZA
7Greater San Antonio Track ClubCARNELL WEATHERSPOON
8South Texas Randolph Road RunnMASON WALKER
9Nordheim Track ClubJADIEN GARCIA
10San Antonio SpeedAHRON POPE
11San Antonio Heat Track ClubPATRICK LANG
12Team Action Youth Running ClubNATHANIEL HERNANDEZ
13Pure Speed PerformanceANTHONY REYES
14Columbia Track ClubJOE EDWARD SANCHEZ
15South Texas Randolph Road RunnJAXON HADAS
16South Texas Randolph Road RunnLEVON FIELDS
17Sho Up N Sho OutHEZEKIAH MCDOW
18Flash Front Runners Track & FiDONNELL BANKS
19CrimDelaCrimAMARE' RICE
20UnattachedJERMAINE SWAIN (GASPARD II)
21South Texas Randolph Road RunnDAVID VEGA
22Sho Up N Sho OutMARQUISE FARROW
23San Antonio Heat Track ClubMICAH MCLEAN
24Zion Hill Running ClubJACINTO LUCIO
F 13 200m dash
placeteamname
1BC EliteEMILY REYES
1BC EliteKAYLA HERRERA
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiTATIANA MOSLEY
1Columbia Track ClubALAINA SOULE
1Columbia Track ClubBRIANNA HINDS
1Columbia Track ClubKAYLA BASSFORD
1Columbia Track ClubMADISON MARTIN
1Flo Jo San AntonioCECILY BRIGGS
1Flo Jo San AntonioNYKEEVIA ROSS
1Flo Jo San AntonioQIERA MYERS
1Flo Jo San AntonioTRINITY WEATHERSPOON
1Javelina Country StarsMADELYNE CARRIER
1Jaguars Track and FieldJASMINE JOHNSON
1Nordheim Track ClubSHELBI CHANCE
1San Antonio BlazersNOELANI SOLIS-FULLER
1San Antonio SpeedCHANEL HARRIS
1South Austin CheetahsRAE KIMBLE
1Speed City Elite Track ClubANASTACIA GONZALES
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnARYANA CLEVELAND
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnCHRISTINA BILLINGS
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnKAYLA LEWIS
1Sho Up N Sho OutCHADRIANA CALLIS
1Super StarzMIA GUTIERREZ
1Super StarzSERINA ALDERSON
1Texas AthleticsJENNIFER COLBERT
1UnattachedKAYCEE MANNING
1UnattachedRAFAELLA LANOCE
1Zion Hill Running ClubMYA LUCIO
M 13 200m dash
placeteamname
13D Athletics Club MmxvEDWIN HOWELL II
13D Athletics Club MmxvLARRY CASTILLEJA II
1BC EliteEDWARD SANTOS
1BC EliteKHALIL TUGWELL
1Columbia Track ClubIAN COLEMAN
1Flo Jo San AntonioTYSON SHORT
1Innercircle Track ClubTARIUS MCCLURE
1Jackrabbits Track & FieldD'VAYE DURST
1Pure Speed PerformanceNOAH NIO
1RxcBRANDON MARES
1San Antonio StunnersCHRISTOPHER OWENS
1San Antonio SpeedJORDAN GAVIN
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubXION LAGRANT
1Speed City Elite Track ClubDOMINIC PETERS
1Speed City Elite Track ClubJAMES VESTER
1Speed City Elite Track ClubKAISHAN KRINGS
1SA Eagles Athletics ClubJORGE MENDEZ
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnASHTON BELTRAN
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnZACHARY WALLACE
1Super StarzKOBE CLEVELAND
1Team Action Youth Running ClubCALEB SANCHEZ
1Team Action Youth Running ClubKRISTIAN ALCOZER
1Team Action Youth Running ClubRAUL MALDONADO
1Texas AthleticsMICHAEL CHRISTOPHER
1Trojan Track ClubALEXANDER JOURDAN
1UnattachedGARRETT KAALUND
1UnattachedHAEVEN WATSON
1Xtreme Force Track ClubJACKSON ANDERS
1Xtreme Force Track ClubJOAQUIN JONES
1Zion Hill Running ClubMATTHEW HERRERA
F 14 200m dash
placeteamname
1Sho Up N Sho OutAMANDA STEVENSON
1Sho Up N Sho OutDAILYNN ZARATE
1Sho Up N Sho OutVICTORIA CHAPA
1Texas AthleticsKAYLYN PERSYN
1Trojan Track ClubMARY KATE KALIHER
1UnattachedCALYSTA RICE
1UnattachedCAMRYN GONZALEZ
1UnattachedNIKAYLA FITZGERALD
1BC EliteA'TAISHA CARROLL
1BC EliteABRIANNA CASAREZ
1BC EliteALISSA SANTOS
1BC EliteYAZMIN REYES
1Celerity PerformanceMORGAN TAYLOR
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiLEYLA MOSLEY
1Columbia Track ClubAMANDA CHAMNANSARN
1Columbia Track ClubKAJIA WILSON
1Flash Front Runners Track & FiKYLA HIESKILL
1Flash Front Runners Track & FiPERKINS AMIRAH
1Flo Jo San AntonioJALYNN FOSTER
1Greater Houston Track ClubALLISON ROBERSON
1Intensity Track ClubBRINA JONES
1Intensity Track ClubDEANDRA PIERCE
1Javelina Country StarsDELILAH RECIO
1Javelina Country StarsSOLEDAD HERNANDEZ
1San Antonio BlazersARMANI CARSON
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubBRIANA GORMAN
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubJAYLA HENDERSON
1Speed City Elite Track ClubLYSETTE LOPEZ
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnG'ANNA EZELL
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnKAYLA LEA-WILLIAMS
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnKIANA VAN HAAREN
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnPANSY INGRAM
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnSTEPHANIE RIVERA
M 14 200m dash
placeteamname
1Pure Speed PerformanceSAMUEL GATLIN
1Round Rock TrackersLOGAN LLANA
1San Antonio BlazersNICHOLAS RODRIGUEZ
1San Antonio BlazersTORY ALLEN
1San Antonio SpeedKWEISI HARRIS
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubNAZZIO JOHN
1SA Eagles Athletics ClubCARLOS CAMARGO
1SA Eagles Athletics ClubVALDILLEZ GEORGE
1South Austin SteelSTEVEN HORTON
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnCRISTIAN BELTRAN
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnKADEN HARRISON
1Texas AthleticsCALIG PARKER
1UnattachedJOSEPH NELSON
1UnattachedJOSHUA PELL
1UnattachedLEONARD SMITH
1UnattachedMARSHALL PRATT
1UnattachedMAXWELL FISH
1Columbia Track ClubSEAN PAUL SELDON
1CrimDelaCrimJEREMIAH DAILY
1Csi Select Track ClubLEONARD SMITH
1Central Texas Elite Track ClubJOSHUA PELL
1Central Texas Elite Track ClubMARSHALL PRATT
1Flo Jo San AntonioJAEDIN WILLIAMS
1Flo Jo San AntonioTERRANCE PATRICK
1Pure Speed PerformanceCHRISTOPHER WINANS
1Pure Speed PerformanceJERIC ORTIZ
1Pure Speed PerformanceNOAH BARRIENTEZ
F 15-16 200m dash
placeteamname
13D Athletics Club MmxvNATALIE MARTINEZ
13D Athletics Club MmxvSKYLER FOWLER
1BC EliteALEXANDRA SANABRIA
1BC EliteANDREA SANABRIA
1BC EliteLAUREN SEPULVEDA
1BC ElitePAULINA BERLANGA
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiAZARIA RUSSELL
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiDANIELLA PARADERO
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiEMMA HARRIS
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiKENDALL DOWNES
1Columbia Track ClubCLAUDIA WHITE
1Columbia Track ClubKAYLA GOLDSMITH
1Columbia Track ClubKENNEDY CORTEZ
1Columbia Track ClubLEAH ADAMS
1Columbia Track ClubLEELA BENTON
1Columbia Track ClubMAAME SAAHENE
1Columbia Track ClubTIARA FREEMAN
1CrimDelaCrimANNA HOSTETLER
1Flash Front Runners Track & FiLA'BRAEYA MILLER
1Hill Country Comets Track ClubLILA HOWARD
1Javelina Country StarsJASMINE PEREZ
1Jaguars Track and FieldESTHER DUGLAS
1San Antonio BlazersAUJAYNA WILLIAMS
1San Antonio BlazersDANIA TURNER
1San Antonio BlazersGENESIS JONES
1San Antonio BlazersJAI THOMAS
1San Antonio BlazersSAUDA SHANNON
1San Antonio BlazersTATYANAH BASS
1San Antonio SpeedMAKENZIE KELLEY
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubAYONI DUBOSE
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubMAJANIQ WATSON
1Speed City Elite Track ClubBRIANDRIAS RHODES
1SA Select Track ClubBLOSSOM NDUKWE
1SA Select Track ClubNIARA TAYLOR
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnAMIA SKEETE
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnDEJA MCDUFFIE
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnDENAY MORGAN
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnJARAH MILLER
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnJASMINE MONTGOMERY
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnJOURDANN EVANS-BLEDSOE
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnMAKAYLA LEWIS
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnMAKHAYLA PARKER
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnROYAL DICKERSON
1Sho Up N Sho OutALEXA VALENZUELA
1Super StarzJORDAN TRAIL
1Super StarzKIANA CLEVELAND
1Super StarzKIYARA MOODY
1Texas AthleticsALEXA CANTU
1Texas AthleticsDIAUANNA POWELL
1UnattachedALEXANDRA LANOCE
1UnattachedBRYN GLOVER
1UnattachedELLA WILK
1UnattachedISLAND BLANCHE
1Xtreme Force Track ClubKARENNA CATON
M 15-16 200m dash
placeteamname
1South Austin CheetahsJORGE GARCIA
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubJORDAN JASSO
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubKENNETH HARRIS
1Speed City Elite Track ClubKAMERON HATCHER
1SA Select Track ClubBRAEDEN BRINSON
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnCANDAN MARTIN
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnCARLTON MARTINDALE
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnDARRIUS JAMES
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnESTEBAN HEREDIA
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnJACOB RAMIREZ
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnMATTHEW MADREY
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnTYREE CREWS
1Texas AthleticsCORY MOBLEY JR
1Texas AthleticsJOEL WILKERSON
1Texas AthleticsTAVON RATHEY-JONES
1ThunderboltzNATIAL MCFARLIN
1Trojan Track ClubJONATHAN PORTER
1Trojan Track ClubMATHEW SEGOVIA
1UnattachedJAMES DIVINE
1BC EliteD'ANDRE CARROLL
1BC EliteD'CARLO CALDERON
1BC EliteSAMUEL REYES
1Celerity PerformanceNATHAN OYEWOLE
1Columbia Track ClubCHRISTOPHER GORDON
1Columbia Track ClubJASIAH CISNEROS
1Columbia Track ClubJESSIE CAMARILLO
1Columbia Track ClubMEIKHI MARTIN
1Columbia Track ClubPHILIP-EDWARD WALTON
1Csi Select Track ClubJOE MALDONADO
1Csi Select Track ClubJOSE DIAZ-MENDEZ
1Central Texas Cruisers Track CSIMEON STAFFORD
1Central Texas Elite Track ClubAMAR JOHNSON
1Flash Front Runners Track & FiDALENO DEHUGHES
1Flo Jo San AntonioAIME TORBERT
1Hill Country Comets Track ClubCARSON WELCH
1Hill Country Comets Track ClubDEREK FORD
1Hill Country Comets Track ClubREID KUHL
1Jaguars Track and FieldANDREW OLIVIER
1Jaguars Track and FieldJHIA-VHONNII WHEAT
1Leander Spartans Track ClubZYYARE BROWN
1Nordheim Track ClubJAKOB DENTON
1Pure Speed PerformanceJOSHUA ALVARADO
1RxcJULIO VALLE
1RxcOSVALDO REQUENA
1San Antonio StunnersLUIS MORALES
1San Antonio BlazersDRE'QUAN CRAWFORD
F 17-18 200m dash
placeteamname
13D Athletics Club MmxvBRIANNA GREENWOOD
1BC EliteCHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiAZALIA JONES
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiCASSANDRA SALAZAR
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiEMILEE BUMPAS
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiKAYLA MUSIC
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiMIRANDA CHAPA
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiPRESLEE FULLER
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiTAHLIA MOSLEY
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiTAIRAH CARTER
1Columbia Track ClubCHI-CHI NNAJI
1Columbia Track ClubHAVEN PRIMM
1Columbia Track ClubIRISA BARFIELD
1Columbia Track ClubKRISTYN MATTHEWS
1Columbia Track ClubMAYA TAYLOR
1Columbia Track ClubMEGAN PALU
1Columbia Track ClubVONTAE SEBASTION
1Csi Select Track ClubMELLORY GRANNUM
1Capital of Texas Heat Track ClHANNAH PORTER
1Capital of Texas Heat Track ClSARAH PORTER
1Innercircle Track ClubALAZAY WILLIAMS
1Innercircle Track ClubJADE NEAL
1Nordheim Track ClubLAUREN TOLLEFSON
1Pure Speed PerformanceDESTINI SALAS
1Round Rock StarsADRIANA BANCHS
1Round Rock StarsCATHERINE BOREL
1Round Rock StarsKATARINA FUENTEZ
1San Antonio BlazersAJANI JEFFERSON
1San Antonio BlazersAMANDA ESPARZA
1San Antonio BlazersDA'QUANIQUE EDWARDS
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubALEXIS FRANCIS
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubDANIELLE NELSON
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubNICHELLE HARRIS
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubTAMIA LAURY
1SA Eagles Athletics ClubJAZMYN MATTHEWS
1SA Select Track ClubHAYLEY WRIGHT
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnKALEIGH DYAS
1Sho Up N Sho OutEMILY CASTANEDA
1Sho Up N Sho OutNADAISHA SHAW
1UnattachedCAMILA HERNANDEZ
1UnattachedSOPHIA RAMIREZ
1Xtreme Force Track ClubDANIELLE MILLER
M 17-18 200m dash
placeteamname
1Austin Sprint ClubDARIAN SAMS
1Austin Sprint ClubEVAN ROGERS
1Austin Sprint ClubJUSTIN ZUHN
1BC EliteBRANDON ESPARZA
1BC EliteLLOYD SOTO
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiBRAILON SANDERS
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiIAN JASPER AGUILAR
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiJEREMIAH GHENT
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiJOHN LONGORIA
1Columbia Track ClubJOVAN CROOM
1Columbia Track ClubNOAH HARTSFIELD
1Columbia Track ClubTYREK MERRITT
1CrimDelaCrimBAILEY CHAPIN
1Central Texas Elite Track ClubCHERMAZ HALL
1Jaguars Track and FieldZACHARY HURT
1San Antonio SpeedISAAC POPE
1SA Select Track ClubDANIEL LOVASZ
1SA Select Track ClubWILLIAM ESKRIDGE
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnKYLE LEWIS
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnMICHAEL RAY
1Sho Up N Sho OutJAMES HARRISON
1Sho Up N Sho OutRAYLON FUMBANKS
1Texas AthleticsKENNETH WHITE JR.
1UnattachedAQUILES GOMEZ
1UnattachedDEAIRUS NELSON
1UnattachedERIC CALLAWAY
1UnattachedEVAN O'BERG
1UnattachedNINO SHISHE-JOHNSON
1UnattachedTERRECE HARRIS
1Xtreme Force Track ClubDOUGLAS BRYAN
1Xtreme Force Track ClubSTEVEN O'CONNELL
F 8 & UNDER 400m dash
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioJAYLA FLEMONS
2Flo Jo San AntonioCHYANNE STOWERS
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnJORDYNN ASH
4Flo Jo San AntonioSHYLA BOYDSTUN
5Speed City Elite Track ClubMACIE FALLON
6Flo Jo San AntonioISABELLA GRAHAM
7Five HillsDESTINY FRUGE
8San Antonio Heat Track ClubBREANNAH MATTHEWS
9South Texas Randolph Road RunnBROOKLYN SINGH
10Flash Front Runners Track & FiKENNEDY HIESKILL
11Speed City Elite Track ClubKLAIRE MCKINNEY
12San Antonio SpeedAVIELLA POPE
13South Texas Randolph Road RunnRYLEE LOGAN-CHAVEZ
14Team Action Youth Running ClubANALYSSA LAZCANO
15Columbia Track ClubMICHELLE HINDS
16South Texas Randolph Road RunnMAKAYLA CLEVELAND
17Flo Jo San AntonioCLAUDIA GONZALEZ
18Sho Up N Sho OutJAYDA CERVANTEZ
19Jackrabbits Track & FieldKYLIE MAPLES
20San Antonio East Track & FieldNYLAH WARNER
21Hill Country Comets Track ClubMIKAYLA MOEHRIG
22San Antonio Heat Track ClubA'RIELLE WILLIAMS
23Jaguars Track and FieldOLIVIA LYONS
24San Antonio Heat Track ClubMCKAYLA BELL
25San Antonio BlazersDEASIA CONAWAY
26UnattachedAWESOME REED
27Flo Jo San AntonioEMILY SALINAS
28Csi Select Track ClubALANIE RIVERA
293D Athletics Club MmxvJOSILYN IRELAN
30South Texas Randolph Road RunnMYKENZIE HEMPHILL
31South Texas Randolph Road RunnJADA APPLEWHITE
32South Texas Randolph Road RunnCHLOE WICKER
33Columbia Track ClubISABELA MARTINEZ
34South Texas Randolph Road RunnESSIAHA POTTS
35Columbia Track ClubALEAH CONN
36Jaguars Track and FieldOLIVIA CARRILLO
37Hill Country Comets Track ClubAINSLEY HARRISON
38South Texas Randolph Road RunnAVIANNA ARIZMENDI
M 8 & UNDER 400m dash
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubZACHARY CANTU
2Columbia Track ClubXAVIER VICTOR
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnKEMARION SMITH
4BC EliteLEVI CALDERON
5Speed City Elite Track ClubBENJAMIN TEALER
6Texas AthleticsQUINTIN CAIN
7Flo Jo San AntonioCHANCE PEREZ
8Flo Jo San AntonioJAYDEN GREENE
9Javelina Country StarsNATHANIEL CARRIER
10San Antonio Heat Track ClubXAVION CHAMBERS
11San Antonio BlazersDAE'VION DAVIS
12South Texas Randolph Road RunnJARVIN CROFF
13Flo Jo San AntonioJERIAH PETERMAN
14G-Town StridersCALEB MCDONALD
15Columbia Track ClubADRIAN WILSON
16San Antonio BlazersMAKAIO SOLIS-FULLER
17South Texas Randolph Road RunnDAMONNE JACKSON
18SA Eagles Athletics ClubASHTON SILVA
19San Antonio Heat Track ClubKAMERON COOPER
20Jaguars Track and FieldCOHEN WARMKE
21Texas AthleticsMICHAEL MCCALL
22Columbia Track ClubTRISTEN HUNTER
23Pure Speed PerformanceCOLT ADAMS
24Hill Country Comets Track ClubWYATT CRAVEN
25BC EliteAADEN OCHOA
26Jackrabbits Track & FieldKEASTON BELL
27San Antonio SpeedJESIAH POPE
28Xtreme Force Track ClubEVAN ANDERS
29Flo Jo San AntonioTRINDON SHORT
30UnattachedJAY TALAMANTEZ
31Texas AthleticsJONATHAN CLAY
32Javelina Country StarsJOEY RENDON
33Team Action Youth Running ClubMARCO RIOS
34Columbia Track ClubCAMRYN ASHFORD
35South Texas Randolph Road RunnAKSEL ARIZMENDI
36Columbia Track ClubJONAH BROUSSARD
37Speed City Elite Track ClubJAVEN WOODS
38Columbia Track ClubDEMARCUS YOUNG
39San Antonio Heat Track ClubKAIDEN YOUNG
40South Texas Randolph Road RunnOLIVER RANDALL
41Columbia Track ClubMICHAEL HINDS
42Columbia Track ClubMASON LAWLER
43San Antonio Heat Track ClubJUDE BARRIOS
44Columbia Track ClubAIDEN WARD
45UnattachedALEXANDER SOLANO
F 9 400m dash
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioANAYAH MANNING
2Sho Up N Sho OutALIVIA SHAW
3Flo Jo San AntonioLONDON GRAHAM
4San Antonio SpeedNATALIE KELLEY
5Speed City Elite Track ClubKENDALL FALLON
6South Texas Randolph Road RunnMAKAYLA WALKER
7Texas Thunder Track ClubMAYA MANIKUNDALAM
8BC EliteALINA CASAREZ
9BC EliteSANIYA WIGGINS
10Flo Jo San AntonioALIVIA RIVERA
11San Antonio Heat Track ClubJADA-SYMONE HUMBLE
12San Antonio East Track & FieldCHLOE HILL
13Team Action Youth Running ClubMARIA SANCHEZ
14Celerity PerformanceEMMA SETTLES
15South Texas Randolph Road RunnJADE SINGH
16San Antonio BlazersHILEIGH MCDAVID
17Celerity PerformanceBRIANNA CASTELLANO
18Columbia Track ClubIZABELLA ASENCIO
19Jaguars Track and FieldTAYLOR CARLTON
20Columbia Track ClubDYON RANDOLPH
21San Antonio Heat Track ClubSADIE HERNANDEZ
22Columbia Track ClubAMARIAH YOUNG
23Jaguars Track and FieldABBI MILLER
M 9 400m dash
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioAYDEN RAMIREZ
2Flo Jo San AntonioNOAH FOLKS
3Pure Speed PerformanceANTHONY WINANS
4Columbia Track ClubANTONIO JOHNSON
5Flo Jo San AntonioJADEN FLEMONS
6San Antonio Heat Track ClubSEAN GARZA
7Jaguars Track and FieldMIKAH SHEELER
8Pure Speed PerformanceJULIAN SALAS
9Texas Thunder Track ClubSCOTT KNIGHT
10Speed City Elite Track ClubYANCEY HIDALGO
11UnattachedBRET BELLOWS
12Flo Jo San AntonioCHRISTIAN BEAUCHAMP
13UnattachedJERRY PRIETO JR.
14San Antonio Heat Track ClubDEMARCUS MATTHEWS
15Jaguars Track and FieldCORBIN MYERS
16Speed City Elite Track ClubANDREW HATCHER
17BC EliteVICTOR REYES
18Team Action Youth Running ClubJALYN DAVIS
19SA Eagles Athletics ClubSILVA NANSEN
20Flo Jo San AntonioLE'MONTAE SMITH
21San Antonio Heat Track ClubSAMUEL GARZA
22Jaguars Track and FieldKADEN DOHMEN
23San Antonio BlazersANGEL LUGO
24Columbia Track ClubAIDEN PITCHFORD
25Columbia Track ClubALEXANDER TIPTON
26Nordheim Track ClubJAYSON BUCH
27SA Eagles Athletics ClubIZAIAH GARCIA
28Nordheim Track ClubMAYSON BUCH
F 10 400m dash
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioSERENITY MCNEIL
2Flo Jo San AntonioMADISYN JACKSON
3UnattachedBROOKELYN SWAIN (GASPARD)
4Sho Up N Sho OutKATARA KING
5Columbia Track ClubJANIYAH NIGHTINGALE
6Pure Speed PerformanceJUSTINE AGUILAR
7Speed City Elite Track ClubMARIA FLORES
8Sho Up N Sho OutKAMARIA KING
9Flo Jo San AntonioMARIAH NEWSOME
10Columbia Track ClubJALYNNE BARRIENTES
11Columbia Track ClubMELANY DESOUZA
12Jaguars Track and FieldAVERY CARRILLO
13Jaguars Track and FieldALYSSA KING
14Hill Country Comets Track ClubKYNLEY ALBRIGHT
15Sho Up N Sho OutCARLIE MCCLAIN
16Flo Jo San AntonioGRACIELA WILLIAMSON
17South Texas Randolph Road RunnDANELE POTTS
18Innercircle Track ClubMASIRAH MOBLEY
19Columbia Track ClubJORDAN HENRY
20Pure Speed PerformanceBRENNA COLLINS
21Team Action Youth Running ClubDANIELLE GARZA
22South Texas Randolph Road RunnZOEY WALLACE
23Csi Select Track ClubALYSSAH FLORES
24South Texas Randolph Road RunnHOLLI ROOKS
25South Texas Randolph Road RunnKAELYN WILLIAMS
26Columbia Track ClubKALIYAH GARCIA
27Flash Front Runners Track & FiKRISTIAN HIESKILL
28Texas AthleticsDILLAN TANNER
29Zion Hill Running ClubLILLY SMITH
30Zion Hill Running ClubANGELINA MONTALVO
M 10 400m dash
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubBRAYDEN BLACK
2San Antonio BlazersKE'VON CARTER
3Flo Jo San AntonioIZAIAH BANKS
4San Antonio BlazersPRINCE BOYD II
5Flash Front Runners Track & FiJAYSON BANKS
6Columbia Track ClubCAYDEN GLASS
7San Antonio BlazersJA'KOBE REED
8Super StarzISRAEL CUELLAR
9Pure Speed PerformanceANTONY WILSON JR
10Columbia Track ClubPARKER THREATS-EDWARDS
11Team Action Youth Running ClubVICENTE CARDENAS
12SA Eagles Athletics ClubAUGUSTINE MENDEZ
13UnattachedCARLOS SALAZAR
14BC EliteISAAC GOMEZ
15Jackrabbits Track & FieldAYDAN MARTINEZ-BROWN
16Austin Honey BadgersJOSHUA MOLETT
17San Antonio BlazersJAMES TYSON III
18Celerity PerformanceASHTON SALEHI
19Columbia Track ClubKEVIN HENDIZADEH
20Columbia Track ClubLUKE ROWLAND
21Columbia Track ClubKYANTE JOHNSON
22Jaguars Track and FieldEVAN TODD
23Sho Up N Sho OutXAVIAN FIELDS
F 11 400m dash
placeteamname
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnJAZMYN SINGH
2Flo Jo San AntonioCAILA LYONS
3San Antonio BlazersSA'MYA EDWARDS
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnNIA SINGLETON
5Columbia Track ClubIYANNA WEBB
6Columbia Track ClubBROOKLYN WADDELL
7Columbia Track ClubZOE SELDON
8UnattachedGENTRY BOYKIN
9Jaguars Track and FieldKAYLEE FLUGEL
10San Antonio Heat Track ClubKIMORA BRADLEY
11G-Town StridersTIANNA SMITH
12Sho Up N Sho OutKEONA WELLS
13Flo Jo San AntonioJAYLIN LOTT
14South Texas Randolph Road RunnAMIAYA MYRICK
15Texas AthleticsMIAH STEWARD
16Speed City Elite Track ClubCAMERON ROBINSON
17Super StarzOLIVIA ALDERSON
18Speed City Elite Track ClubKALIA THOMAS
19Team Action Youth Running ClubKALISTA ESPINOZA
20Javelina Country StarsHANNAH CARRIER
21Texas AthleticsGINGER EMBRY
22Flash Front Runners Track & FiMACKENZIE AMOS
23Sho Up N Sho OutJAZMINE FIELDS
24South Texas Randolph Road RunnASIA RICKETT
25Team Action Youth Running ClubAPRIL PENA
26Team Action Youth Running ClubJAYLEEN ALMENDZREZ
27Team Action Youth Running ClubAMEERAH IBARRA
M 11 400m dash
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioJA'KWON DOWNING
2Greater San Antonio Track ClubRICO CARPENTER
3Flo Jo San AntonioJEREMY MCNEIL
4Flash Front Runners Track & FiDONOVAN LANG
5Flash Front Runners Track & FiJAYVION ROBINSON
6Cy-Fair Running RavensCHRIS TIPPINS
7Hill Country Comets Track ClubBRIDGER WELCH
8Jaguars Track and FieldGABRIEL SIMPSON
9Greater San Antonio Track ClubJAMARIS SADDLER
10Flo Jo San AntonioJOSHUA BREWER
11San Antonio Heat Track ClubJALEN DOUGLAS
12San Antonio BlazersJEREMIAH CONAWAY
13Speed City Elite Track ClubMICHAEL CANTU
14BC EliteJEREMY RODRIGUEZ
15Speed City Elite Track ClubKAIZE STEVERSON
16South Texas Randolph Road RunnGAVIN FLORES
17Flash Front Runners Track & FiTASON LAWRENCE
18Flo Jo San AntonioTREVOR SHORT
19South Texas Randolph Road RunnGABRIEL DELEON-WATSON
20Columbia Track ClubJAVAN HENRY
21Columbia Track ClubMARCUS BASKIN
22San Antonio Heat Track ClubANTHONY JACKSON
23Columbia Track ClubTROY SCOTT
24Jaguars Track and FieldELIJAH JAKUBISN
25Zion Hill Running ClubDAYLEN SAPENTER
26BC EliteJUAN RODRIGUEZ
27Jaguars Track and FieldRYDER OHMAN
F 12 400m dash
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldGABRIELLA GARNER
2Columbia Track ClubKAYLA FONSECA
3San Antonio Heat Track ClubALEXIS JESSIE
4Jaguars Track and FieldKAMRYN SIMPSON
5Speed City Elite Track ClubERIN FALLON
6Texas AthleticsKALI CORTEZ
7South Texas Randolph Road RunnSHANNON QUINN
8San Antonio Accelerate Track CKENDALL AVILES
9Jaguars Track and FieldKALEIGH GONZALES
10South Texas Randolph Road RunnSERENA TYSON
11Flo Jo San AntonioJASMINE BECKLESS
12Jackrabbits Track & FieldMADISON MAPLES
13Jaguars Track and FieldTAYLOR JERNIGAN
14San Antonio BlazersKEILANA SOLIS-FULLER
15Csi Select Track ClubKARYMEH FLORES
16UnattachedTHERESA PURYEAR
17Columbia Track ClubKAWANTAY HUDSON
M 12 400m dash
placeteamname
1Cy-Fair Running RavensNATE THOMAS
2UnattachedDARION PEREZ
3Greater San Antonio Track ClubCARNELL WEATHERSPOON
4San Antonio Heat Track ClubJOHN GARZA
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnCAPRICE WILLIAMS
6San Antonio Heat Track ClubPATRICK LANG
7Pure Speed PerformanceADRIAN REYES
8Innercircle Track ClubKENNETH JOSEPH II
9South Texas Randolph Road RunnJAXON HADAS
10Columbia Track ClubJOE EDWARD SANCHEZ
11Jaguars Track and FieldMICHAEL JAKUBISN
12Flo Jo San AntonioHUGO ARCE
13Pure Speed PerformanceANTHONY REYES
14South Texas Randolph Road RunnLEVON FIELDS
15Celerity PerformanceWILL CASTELLANO
16Sho Up N Sho OutHEZEKIAH MCDOW
17South Texas Randolph Road RunnDAVID VEGA
18Jaguars Track and FieldMAX OYANGUREN
19South Texas Randolph Road RunnMASON WALKER
20Flash Front Runners Track & FiDONNELL BANKS
21Jaguars Track and FieldDYLAN DORGAN
22Zion Hill Running ClubJACINTO LUCIO
F 13 400m dash
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubANASTACIA GONZALES
2Columbia Track ClubMADISON MARTIN
3Columbia Track ClubBRIANNA HINDS
4Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiTATIANA MOSLEY
5Javelina Country StarsREAGAN WRIGHT
6Texas AthleticsJENNIFER COLBERT
7Jaguars Track and FieldHILLARY MCALLISTER
8Flo Jo San AntonioQIERA MYERS
9Flo Jo San AntonioTRINITY WEATHERSPOON
10Super StarzMIA GUTIERREZ
11UnattachedKAYCEE MANNING
12Zion Hill Running ClubMYA LUCIO
13South Texas Randolph Road RunnARYANA CLEVELAND
14Jaguars Track and FieldJASMINE JOHNSON
15SA Eagles Athletics ClubMYIAH DIAZ
M 13 400m dash
placeteamname
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubXION LAGRANT
2Columbia Track ClubJORDAN GLASS
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnZACHARY WALLACE
4UnattachedHAEVEN WATSON
5Speed City Elite Track ClubKAISHAN KRINGS
6Speed City Elite Track ClubJAMES VESTER
7BC EliteEDWARD SANTOS
8Xtreme Force Track ClubJACKSON ANDERS
9BC EliteKHALIL TUGWELL
10Jackrabbits Track & FieldD'VAYE DURST
11RxcCHARLIE CASTILLO
12Zion Hill Running ClubMATTHEW HERRERA
13San Antonio Heat Track ClubDERON PENROSE
14Trojan Track ClubALEXANDER JOURDAN
15San Antonio StunnersCHRISTOPHER OWENS
16Columbia Track ClubIAN COLEMAN
17Pure Speed PerformanceNOAH NIO
18Super StarzKOBE CLEVELAND
19Javelina Country StarsJACOB SANCHEZ
20SA Eagles Athletics ClubJORGE MENDEZ
21RxcROGELIO LEYENDECKER
22Xtreme Force Track ClubJOAQUIN JONES
23Innercircle Track ClubTARIUS MCCLURE
F 14 400m dash
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubMYRELLA RODRIGUEZ
2Intensity Track ClubDEANDRA PIERCE
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnKIANA VAN HAAREN
4BC EliteABRIANNA CASAREZ
5Great Esteem Track ClubRANIYA LANEAU
6Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiLEYLA MOSLEY
7South Texas Randolph Road RunnG'ANNA EZELL
8Trojan Track ClubMARY KATE KALIHER
9Speed City Elite Track ClubANGELINA GONZALES
10Sho Up N Sho OutVICTORIA CHAPA
11Greater Houston Track ClubALLISON ROBERSON
12South Texas Randolph Road RunnAMANI GEORGE
13BC EliteYAZMIN REYES
14San Antonio BlazersMARISELY FLORES
15SA Eagles Athletics ClubSOPHIA RAMIREZ
16Speed City Elite Track ClubLYSETTE LOPEZ
17Flash Front Runners Track & FiKYLA HIESKILL
M 14 400m dash
placeteamname
1Pure Speed PerformanceNOAH BARRIENTEZ
2Speed City Elite Track ClubSANTOS FLORES
3Speed City Elite Track ClubDEMARCO ESCOBAR
4San Antonio Heat Track ClubMELVIN MONET JR
5Pure Speed PerformanceJERIC ORTIZ
6UnattachedJULIAN GARZA
7Javelina Country StarsSAMUEL BUSTAMANTE
8Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiCLARENCE MCGILL
9Pure Speed PerformanceSAMUEL GATLIN
10Flo Jo San AntonioTERRANCE PATRICK
11South Texas Randolph Road RunnKADEN HARRISON
12San Antonio Heat Track ClubAUGUSTINE SANTIAGO
13Central Texas Elite Track ClubJOSHUA PELL
14Pure Speed PerformanceCHRISTOPHER WINANS
15San Antonio SpeedKWEISI HARRIS
16San Antonio BlazersTORY ALLEN
F 15-16 400m dash
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubBRIANDRIAS RHODES
2South Texas Randolph Road RunnJARAH MILLER
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnSERENITY PARKER
4UnattachedELLA WILK
5San Antonio Heat Track ClubSA'RYE WRANCHER
6South Texas Randolph Road RunnMIA KAUFFMAN
7San Antonio Heat Track ClubMAJANIQ WATSON
8San Antonio SpeedMAKENZIE KELLEY
9San Antonio BlazersAUJAYNA WILLIAMS
10San Antonio BlazersLANECE CARPENTER
11BC EliteALEXANDRA SANABRIA
12San Antonio BlazersTITIANNA CANO
13Csi Select Track ClubKATE RODRIQUEZ
14UnattachedISLAND BLANCHE
15BC EliteANDREA SANABRIA
16Xtreme Force Track ClubKARENNA CATON
17Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiEMMA HARRIS
18San Antonio Heat Track ClubAYONI DUBOSE
19Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiAZARIA RUSSELL
20South Texas Randolph Road RunnAMIA SKEETE
21South Texas Randolph Road RunnMAKHAYLA PARKER
22SA Eagles Athletics ClubARACELI ESQUIREL
23SA Eagles Athletics ClubLESLI ARAUJO
24Columbia Track ClubLEELA BENTON
253D Athletics Club MmxvNATALIE MARTINEZ
26UnattachedREBEKAH BAGGETT
273D Athletics Club MmxvSKYLER FOWLER
M 15-16 400m dash
placeteamname
1San Antonio BlazersDRE'QUAN CRAWFORD
2BC EliteD'CARLO CALDERON
3Speed City Elite Track ClubKAMERON HATCHER
4Texas AthleticsJONATHAN LEWIS
5San Antonio BlazersMYLES MCCORD
6South Texas Randolph Road RunnDARRIUS JAMES
7SA Select Track ClubBRAEDEN BRINSON
8San Antonio Heat Track ClubJORDAN JASSO
9Hill Country Comets Track ClubDEREK FORD
10San Antonio SpeedKENLEE HUSTON
11Flash Front Runners Track & FiDALENO DEHUGHES
12UnattachedDAYONDRE WILLIAMSON
13Jaguars Track and FieldANDREW OLIVIER
14BC EliteSAMUEL REYES
15Natalia summer trackJARED STALLWORTH
16Pure Speed PerformanceJOSHUA ALVARADO
17Jaguars Track and FieldBO VALTR
18SA Eagles Athletics ClubJAKOB GUZMAN
19South Texas Randolph Road RunnCARLTON MARTINDALE
20Trojan Track ClubJONATHAN PORTER
21UnattachedXAVIER ESTRADA
22Texas AthleticsJOEL WILKERSON
23San Antonio East Track & FieldJRAVELL CRAWFORD
24Texas AthleticsTAVON RATHEY-JONES
25Columbia Track ClubJASIAH CISNEROS
26South Texas Randolph Road RunnJACOB RAMIREZ
27Jaguars Track and FieldNATHAN GRAY
F 17-18 400m dash
placeteamname
1Innercircle Track ClubJADE NEAL
2Capital of Texas Heat Track ClHANNAH PORTER
3Round Rock StarsCATHERINE BOREL
4Round Rock StarsADRIANA BANCHS
5Innercircle Track ClubATIANA HAWKINS
6San Antonio BlazersAMANDA ESPARZA
7Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiAZALIA JONES
8Columbia Track ClubANIYAH MANCE-EDWARDS
9East Point Track ClubMARIANA RODRIGUEZ
10Innercircle Track ClubALAZAY WILLIAMS
11Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiMIRANDA CHAPA
12East Point Track ClubSABRINA LUGO
13Capital of Texas Heat Track ClSARAH PORTER
14Columbia Track ClubMAYA TAYLOR
15SA Select Track ClubHAYLEY WRIGHT
163D Athletics Club MmxvBRIANNA GREENWOOD
17Sho Up N Sho OutNADAISHA SHAW
18Sho Up N Sho OutEMILY CASTANEDA
19San Antonio Heat Track ClubNICHELLE HARRIS
20BC EliteCHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
21Pure Speed PerformanceDESTINI SALAS
22Columbia Track ClubHAVEN PRIMM
23SA Eagles Athletics ClubJAZMYN MATTHEWS
M 17-18 400m dash
placeteamname
1Texas AthleticsKENNETH WHITE JR.
2Xtreme Force Track ClubDOUGLAS BRYAN
3UnattachedBAILEY BOURNIVAL
4San Antonio SpeedISAAC POPE
5Columbia Track ClubNICHOLAS QUINTANILLA
6Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiIAN JASPER AGUILAR
7Austin Sprint ClubJUSTIN ZUHN
8Austin Sprint ClubJAMES GLOMB
9Austin Sprint ClubDARIAN SAMS
10Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiJOHN LONGORIA
11Columbia Track ClubDEMETRIUS MONTVILLE
12SA Select Track ClubGREYSON LEE
13UnattachedDEAIRUS NELSON
14Austin Sprint ClubEVAN ROGERS
15Flash Front Runners Track & FiBRANDON SMITH
16Sho Up N Sho OutJAMES HARRISON
17SA Select Track ClubCOOPER PRUETT
18South Texas Randolph Road RunnKYLE LEWIS
19BC EliteLLOYD SOTO
F 11 80m hurdles
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioJAYLIN LOTT
2Javelina Country StarsHANNAH CARRIER
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnMADISON HUNTER
4Jaguars Track and FieldKAYLEE FLUGEL
M 11 80m hurdles
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioJA'KWON DOWNING
2San Antonio BlazersJEREMIAH CONAWAY
3Jaguars Track and FieldXAVIER LAUTERBACH
4Flo Jo San AntonioTREVOR SHORT
5Pure Speed PerformanceDANIEL JACKSON
F 12 80m hurdles
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldKAMRYN SIMPSON
2Jackrabbits Track & FieldMADISON MAPLES
3Columbia Track ClubAINSLEY HUNTER
4UnattachedAVA ALEMAN
5Central Texas Elite Track ClubKIERA FRANKLIN
M 12 80m hurdles
placeteamname
1Texas Thunder Track ClubJACK KNIGHT
2Cy-Fair Running RavensDRE LACY
3Flo Jo San AntonioJACOB VOSS
4Team Action Youth Running ClubNATHANIEL HERNANDEZ
F 13 100m hurdles
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldHILLARY MCALLISTER
2UnattachedSYDNEY PARTAIN
3San Antonio East Track & FieldLANESSA WILLIAMS
4BC EliteEMILY REYES
5Super StarzSERINA ALDERSON
M 13 100m hurdles
placeteamname
1UnattachedNICHOLAS GRULLON
2Flo Jo San AntonioNATHAN DISPERATI
3Flo Jo San AntonioJAMES VOSS
4Speed City Elite Track ClubDOMINIC PETERS
5Flo Jo San AntonioTYSON SHORT
F 14 100m hurdles
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldAVA COREY
2Hill Country Comets Track ClubSAVANNA DREW
3Columbia Track ClubKAJIA WILSON
4Jaguars Track and FieldMEGAN HENNIGAN
53D Athletics Club MmxvESSENCE MATHEWS
6Sho Up N Sho OutJAI'LIN KING
7SA Eagles Athletics ClubHEAVEN-LEIGH THOMAS
8SA Blazing BaronsCAROLINE BERRIDGE
94star Track ClubJAYA RAMIREZ COOPER
M 14 100m hurdles
placeteamname
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiCLARENCE MCGILL
2Central Texas Cruisers Track CTRE'JON SPILLER
3G3 AthleticsWILLIAM HUGHES
4Natalia summer trackCOLTIN RICHARDSON
F 15-16 100m hurdles
placeteamname
1Columbia Track ClubJAIYDEN ANDERSON
2San Antonio BlazersDANIA TURNER
3SA Select Track ClubMAKAYLA MCGOWEN
4Columbia Track ClubLINDSEY DANIEL
5UnattachedKYLAH FISHBECK
6UnattachedREBEKAH BAGGETT
7Innercircle Track ClubKENNDRA JOSEPH
8Javelina Country StarsLAUREN LANGBECKER
9BC EliteLAUREN SEPULVEDA
10Columbia Track ClubCLAUDIA WHITE
F 17-18 100m hurdles
placeteamname
1UnattachedANNA GRIFFITH
2Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiAMBER JONES
3Columbia Track ClubJANAE PHOENIX
4Flo Jo San AntonioALEXANDRA SERRATO
5San Antonio BlazersTYNIKA GRANT
6Leander Spartans Track ClubNANDHI BROWN
7SA Eagles Athletics ClubMARIAN CANTU
8Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiEMILEE BUMPAS
94star Track ClubSUGAR HILL
M 15-16 110m hurdles
placeteamname
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnCANDAN MARTIN
2San Antonio SpeedJEREMIAH POPE
3UnattachedDAYONDRE WILLIAMSON
4Texas AthleticsCORY MOBLEY JR
5Celerity PerformanceIZACK GREEN
6Sho Up N Sho OutNAAJI GADSDEN
7San Antonio Heat Track ClubKENNETH HARRIS
8Natalia summer trackJARED STALLWORTH
9Jaguars Track and FieldALEX KOCH
M 17-18 110m hurdles
placeteamname
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnKENNEY BROADNAY
2UnattachedTERRECE HARRIS
3BC EliteJOE LOPEZ
4SA Select Track ClubLOGAN FRALEY
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnMICHAEL RAY
6UnattachedRYAN SCALET
7Sho Up N Sho OutGABRIEL GONZALEZ
F 13 200m hurdles
placeteamname
1BC EliteEMILY REYES
2San Antonio East Track & FieldLANESSA WILLIAMS
2Texas AthleticsJENNIFER COLBERT
4Jaguars Track and FieldHILLARY MCALLISTER
4Super StarzMIA GUTIERREZ
4UnattachedSYDNEY PARTAIN
M 13 200m hurdles
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioNATHAN DISPERATI
1Flo Jo San AntonioTYSON SHORT
1UnattachedNICHOLAS GRULLON
F 14 200m hurdles
placeteamname
13D Athletics Club MmxvESSENCE MATHEWS
14star Track ClubJAYA RAMIREZ COOPER
1BC EliteA'TAISHA CARROLL
1Hill Country Comets Track ClubSAVANNA DREW
1Jaguars Track and FieldAVA COREY
1Jaguars Track and FieldMEGAN HENNIGAN
1SA Eagles Athletics ClubHEAVEN-LEIGH THOMAS
1Sho Up N Sho OutJAI'LIN KING
1UnattachedANA ELISA QUINONEZ
1UnattachedSKYLAR HARRIS
M 14 200m hurdles
placeteamname
1UnattachedDONDRE BRYANT
2Flo Jo San AntonioJAEDIN WILLIAMS
3Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiCLARENCE MCGILL
3Central Texas Cruisers Track CTRE'JON SPILLER
3San Antonio BlazersNICHOLAS RODRIGUEZ
3UnattachedJULIAN GARZA
7G3 AthleticsWILLIAM HUGHES
F 15-16 400m hurdles
placeteamname
1Celerity PerformanceHANNAH JOHNSON
1Celerity PerformanceMADYSON MARLOW
1Columbia Track ClubJAIYDEN ANDERSON
1Columbia Track ClubLINDSEY DANIEL
1Innercircle Track ClubKENNDRA JOSEPH
1Javelina Country StarsLAUREN LANGBECKER
1San Antonio BlazersDANIA TURNER
1SA Select Track ClubMAKAYLA MCGOWEN
1UnattachedREBEKAH BAGGETT
M 15-16 400m hurdles
placeteamname
1BC EliteD'CARLO CALDERON
2Sho Up N Sho OutNAAJI GADSDEN
3UnattachedMARKO MARIN
4Texas AthleticsCORY MOBLEY JR
5Natalia summer trackJARED STALLWORTH
6Jaguars Track and FieldALEX KOCH
7San Antonio Heat Track ClubKENNETH HARRIS
8Celerity PerformanceIZACK GREEN
F 17-18 400m hurdles
placeteamname
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiARIEL BUSTAMANTE
1Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiCRISELDA CRUZ
1Columbia Track ClubJANAE PHOENIX
1Flo Jo San AntonioALEXANDRA SERRATO
1Intensity Track ClubKELSEY MELTON
1San Antonio BlazersTYNIKA GRANT
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubMELANIE MONET
1UnattachedELLIE REDDING
M 17-18 400m hurdles
placeteamname
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnKENNEY BROADNAY
2Sho Up N Sho OutGABRIEL GONZALEZ
3UnattachedRYAN SCALET
4San Antonio BlazersXAVIER HOWARD
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnMICHAEL RAY
6Columbia Track ClubTYREK MERRITT
F 8 & UNDER 800m run
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioJAYLA FLEMONS
2Flo Jo San AntonioISABELLA GRAHAM
3Jaguars Track and FieldAUBRIANN BROWN
4Five HillsDESTINY FRUGE
5Flo Jo San AntonioEMILY SALINAS
6South Texas Randolph Road RunnRYLEE LOGAN-CHAVEZ
7UnattachedCLARE PURYEAR
8Speed City Elite Track ClubKLAIRE MCKINNEY
9Team Action Youth Running ClubANALYSSA LAZCANO
10Jaguars Track and FieldKYLEE JO KOCH
11Jaguars Track and FieldVIVIANN RIGGS
M 8 & UNDER 800m run
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubZACHARY CANTU
2BC EliteLEVI CALDERON
3Texas AthleticsQUINTIN CAIN
4Flo Jo San AntonioJAYDEN GREENE
5Texas AthleticsCOLLIN TANNER
6Hill Country Comets Track ClubWYATT CRAVEN
7Pure Speed PerformanceCOLT ADAMS
8Jaguars Track and FieldWAYNE BOCK
9Javelina Country StarsJOEY RENDON
10South Texas Randolph Road RunnOLIVER RANDALL
11South Texas Randolph Road RunnAKSEL ARIZMENDI
12Jaguars Track and FieldKANON DOHMEN
13San Antonio Heat Track ClubJUDE BARRIOS
14Jaguars Track and FieldPAUL ALEXANDER
F 9 800m run
placeteamname
1UnattachedMARIAH KNIGHT
2Team Action Youth Running ClubMARIA SANCHEZ
3Javelina Country StarsNEVAEH GONZALEZ
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnJADE SINGH
5Columbia Track ClubIZABELLA ASENCIO
6Javelina Country StarsJESAEH GONZALEZ
7UnattachedSANIYA WIGGINS
8Javelina Country StarsADELINA BELL
9San Antonio Heat Track ClubSADIE HERNANDEZ
M 9 800m run
placeteamname
1Pure Speed PerformanceANTHONY WINANS
2River City Runners Track ClubGABRIEL AGUILAR
3Pure Speed PerformanceWILIAM PETTUS
4Speed City Elite Track ClubYANCEY HIDALGO
5Team Action Youth Running ClubJALYN DAVIS
6BC EliteVICTOR REYES
7San Antonio Heat Track ClubDEMARCUS MATTHEWS
8San Antonio Heat Track ClubSAMUEL GARZA
9Team Action Youth Running ClubLOGAN HERNANDEZ
11Jaguars Track and FieldKADEN DOHMEN
12Pure Speed PerformanceCHRISTIAN FLOWERS
13Columbia Track ClubAIDEN PITCHFORD
F 10 800m run
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioMADISYN JACKSON
2River City Runners Track ClubAARALYN ALVIZO
3Speed City Elite Track ClubMARIA FLORES
4Team Action Youth Running ClubMADELEINE HUERTA
5Columbia Track ClubJALYNNE BARRIENTES
6Columbia Track ClubJANIYAH NIGHTINGALE
7Jaguars Track and FieldALYSSA KING
8San Antonio Heat Track ClubXAIRA GARCIA
9Jaguars Track and FieldAVERY CARRILLO
10South Texas Randolph Road RunnALYSSA OCANAS
11South Texas Randolph Road RunnKAELYN WILLIAMS
12Columbia Track ClubKALIYAH GARCIA
13Team Action Youth Running ClubDANIELLE GARZA
14Hill Country Comets Track ClubSKYELAR WELCH
15Texas AthleticsDILLAN TANNER
16South Texas Randolph Road RunnHOLLI ROOKS
17South Texas Randolph Road RunnHAILEY VEGA
M 10 800m run
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubBRAYDEN BLACK
2Flo Jo San AntonioIZAIAH BANKS
3San Antonio BlazersKE'VON CARTER
4Flo Jo San AntonioCRISTIAN MARTINEZ
5Super StarzISRAEL CUELLAR
6BC EliteISAAC GOMEZ
7Austin Honey BadgersJOSHUA MOLETT
8UnattachedAUGUSTINE PURYEAR
9Jaguars Track and FieldJUSTIS RIGGS
10Jaguars Track and FieldLUKE BROWN
F 11 800m run
placeteamname
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnJAZMYN SINGH
2Flo Jo San AntonioCAILA LYONS
3Flo Jo San AntonioJULIA SPENCER
4Speed City Elite Track ClubSERENITY MENCHACA
5G-Town StridersTIANNA SMITH
6South Texas Randolph Road RunnNIA SINGLETON
7South Texas Randolph Road RunnAMIAYA MYRICK
8San Antonio BlazersALYSSA RENNEY
9South Texas Randolph Road RunnASIA RICKETT
10G-Town StridersASHLYNN CASAREZ
11Zion Hill Running ClubMADISON CARDENAS
12Team Action Youth Running ClubAPRIL PENA
13Javelina Country StarsKATELINA RENDON
14Team Action Youth Running ClubJAYLEEN ALMENDZREZ
15Team Action Youth Running ClubAMEERAH IBARRA
M 11 800m run
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioJA'KWON DOWNING
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubLUIS TOVAR
3Speed City Elite Track ClubMICHAEL CANTU
4River City Runners Track ClubXAVIER CAMACHO
5Pure Speed PerformanceHARRISON WYNN
6San Antonio BlazersROMAN PEREZ
7Zion Hill Running ClubARMANDO AVALOS
8Javelina Country StarsRUSTY BELL
9BC EliteJUAN RODRIGUEZ
10Jaguars Track and FieldRYDER OHMAN
F 12 800m run
placeteamname
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnSHANNON QUINN
2Texas AthleticsKALI CORTEZ
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnJALANI ALBERTS
4San Antonio Accelerate Track CALEXANDRA GRINSTEAD
M 12 800m run
placeteamname
1Pure Speed PerformanceADRIAN REYES
2Jaguars Track and FieldWALKER BRYSON
3Pure Speed PerformanceCOLTON HARRISON
4Greater San Antonio Track ClubAMIR SIMPSON
5River City Runners Track ClubRYAN FELDTMOSE
6RxcHIRAM OROZCO
7Flo Jo San AntonioHUGO ARCE
8Zion Hill Running ClubISAAC SANCHEZ
9South Texas Randolph Road RunnDAVID VEGA
10Columbia Track ClubCOREY SCOTT
11Jaguars Track and FieldMICHAEL JAKUBISN
12South Texas Randolph Road RunnCHARLES MOTEN-LOPEZ
13RxcDION ARRIAGA
14Zion Hill Running ClubJACINTO LUCIO
15Jaguars Track and FieldMAX OYANGUREN
16UnattachedZAVION REED
17Celerity PerformanceDEVIN SALEHI
18Zion Hill Running ClubISAIAH MARTINEZ
19Jaguars Track and FieldDYLAN DORGAN
F 13 800m run
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubANASTACIA GONZALES
2Team Action Youth Running ClubMEGHAN HUERTA
3Zion Hill Running ClubMYA LUCIO
4Super StarzMIA GUTIERREZ
5Speed City Elite Track ClubKATE AGUAYO
6Innercircle Track ClubEBONY JOSEPH
7South Texas Randolph Road RunnALEXIS BUTLER
8SA Eagles Athletics ClubMYIAH DIAZ
M 13 800m run
placeteamname
1Columbia Track ClubJORDAN GLASS
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubMATTHEW CORTEZ
3San Antonio Heat Track ClubDERON PENROSE
4CrimDelaCrimELIJAH MOJICA
5Speed City Elite Track ClubKAISHAN KRINGS
6UnattachedSANTIAGO GARCIA
7Pure Speed PerformanceNOAH NIO
8Columbia Track ClubTRISTIAN HILL
9Javelina Country StarsJACOB SANCHEZ
F 14 800m run
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubMYRELLA RODRIGUEZ
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubJAYLA HENDERSON
3Speed City Elite Track ClubANGELINA GONZALES
4BC EliteEMMA GOMEZ
5Celerity PerformanceKAT LEMMON
6Columbia Track ClubGIANNA GOMEZ
7Great Esteem Track ClubRANIYA LANEAU
8UnattachedERIN TREVINO
9South Austin SteelFAITH HENRY
10South Texas Randolph Road RunnAMANI GEORGE
11River City Runners Track ClubAMBER ALVIZO
12San Antonio BlazersMARISELY FLORES
13San Antonio Heat Track ClubISABELLA BARRERRA
143D Athletics Club MmxvMARLENE GUERRERO
15SA Eagles Athletics ClubSOPHIA RAMIREZ
16River City Runners Track ClubISADORA AGUILAR
M 14 800m run
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubABRAHAM MORALES
2Speed City Elite Track ClubSANTOS FLORES
3Speed City Elite Track ClubALEXANDER PENA
4Speed City Elite Track ClubDEMARCO ESCOBAR
5South Austin SteelJOSE RANGEL
6Flo Jo San AntonioCLIFTON WILLIAMSON IV
7River City Runners Track ClubISAIAH GARCIA
8Jaguars Track and FieldDAVID SCHUESSLER
9Pure Speed PerformanceCHRISTOPHER WINANS
10Javelina Country StarsJACOB BUSTAMANTE
11San Antonio Heat Track ClubAUGUSTINE SANTIAGO
12San Antonio BlazersTORY ALLEN
F 15-16 800m run
placeteamname
1BC EliteALEXIS BUCHERT
2South Austin SteelASHLYN ROYAL
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnSERENITY PARKER
4Javelina Country StarsJASMINE PEREZ
5San Antonio BlazersLANECE CARPENTER
6San Antonio Heat Track ClubSA'RYE WRANCHER
7Celerity PerformanceSYDNEY WEBER
8Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiKAILYNN MCLEAN
9South Texas Randolph Road RunnCHAUNDRA MOTEN-LOPEZ
10San Antonio StunnersALYSSA VIDALES
11San Antonio BlazersLUCI CARPENTER
12River City Runners Track ClubIZABELLA KAUFMAN
13San Antonio BlazersMARISELA RODRIGUEZ
M 15-16 800m run
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldVICTOR ZUNIGA
2Texas AthleticsJONATHAN LEWIS
3Speed City Elite Track ClubKAMERON HATCHER
4San Antonio SpeedKENLEE HUSTON
5South Austin SteelTYLER GABRIEL
6Javelina Country StarsNOAH BUSTAMANTE
7San Antonio East Track & FieldJRAVELL CRAWFORD
8San Antonio Heat Track ClubMOISES MORENO
9River City Runners Track ClubSTEVEN MCCUMBER
10South Austin CheetahsABRAHAM AVILA
11Csi Select Track ClubSAMMY RUIZ
12South Austin SteelCLIFTON APPLETON
13SA Select Track ClubJEREMY SALINAS
14SA Select Track ClubNICOLAS LAPORTA
15Hill Country Comets Track ClubJOHANN SANCHEZ
16Jaguars Track and FieldNATHAN GRAY
F 17-18 800m run
placeteamname
1East Point Track ClubSABRINA LUGO
2East Point Track ClubMARIANA RODRIGUEZ
3Innercircle Track ClubKIMBERLY DOW
4East Point Track ClubCHLOE MUNOZ
5San Antonio Heat Track ClubNICHELLE HARRIS
6Round Rock StarsKATARINA FUENTEZ
7Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiPRESLEE FULLER
M 17-18 800m run
placeteamname
1San Antonio StunnersANTHONY BENITES
2Austin Sprint ClubEVAN ROGERS
3UnattachedLUKE CROCKETT
F 8 & UNDER 1500m run
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioJAYLA FLEMONS
2Jaguars Track and FieldAUBRIANN BROWN
3Flo Jo San AntonioEMILY SALINAS
4Team Action Youth Running ClubANALYSSA LAZCANO
5Jaguars Track and FieldKYLEE JO KOCH
M 8 & UNDER 1500m run
placeteamname
1BC EliteLEVI CALDERON
2Texas AthleticsCOLLIN TANNER
3Jaguars Track and FieldWAYNE BOCK
4Jaguars Track and FieldPAUL ALEXANDER
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnAKSEL ARIZMENDI
F 9 1500m run
placeteamname
1Javelina Country StarsNEVAEH GONZALEZ
2Columbia Track ClubIZABELLA ASENCIO
3Team Action Youth Running ClubMARIA SANCHEZ
4Javelina Country StarsJESAEH GONZALEZ
5Javelina Country StarsADELINA BELL
M 9 1500m run
placeteamname
1River City Runners Track ClubGABRIEL AGUILAR
2Pure Speed PerformanceANTHONY WINANS
3Pure Speed PerformanceWILIAM PETTUS
4Speed City Elite Track ClubYANCEY HIDALGO
5Team Action Youth Running ClubLOGAN HERNANDEZ
6Pure Speed PerformanceCHRISTIAN FLOWERS
7Team Action Youth Running ClubJALYN DAVIS
8San Antonio BlazersANGEL LUGO
F 10 1500m run
placeteamname
1River City Runners Track ClubAARALYN ALVIZO
2Team Action Youth Running ClubMADELEINE HUERTA
3Speed City Elite Track ClubMARIA FLORES
4Jaguars Track and FieldALYSSA KING
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnALYSSA OCANAS
6San Antonio Heat Track ClubXAIRA GARCIA
7Team Action Youth Running ClubDANIELLE GARZA
8Columbia Track ClubKALIYAH GARCIA
M 10 1500m run
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioCRISTIAN MARTINEZ
2BC EliteISAAC GOMEZ
3Austin Honey BadgersJOSHUA MOLETT
4UnattachedAUGUSTINE PURYEAR
5Jaguars Track and FieldJUSTIS RIGGS
F 11 1500m run
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioJULIA SPENCER
2Speed City Elite Track ClubSERENITY MENCHACA
3G-Town StridersTIANNA SMITH
4UnattachedJULIA VASQUEZ
5G-Town StridersASHLYNN CASAREZ
6SA Mustang Track and Field CluMIKAELA ALVARADO
7Zion Hill Running ClubMADISON CARDENAS
8Jaguars Track and FieldHALEY BOCK
9Team Action Youth Running ClubAPRIL PENA
10Javelina Country StarsKATELINA RENDON
11Jaguars Track and FieldAUBREY WARMKE
M 11 1500m run
placeteamname
1Intensity Track ClubJAMES BUTLER
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubLUIS TOVAR
3River City Runners Track ClubXAVIER CAMACHO
4Pure Speed PerformanceHARRISON WYNN
5San Antonio BlazersROMAN PEREZ
6Jaguars Track and FieldELIJAH JAKUBISN
7Zion Hill Running ClubARMANDO AVALOS
8Javelina Country StarsRUSTY BELL
F 12 1500m run
placeteamname
1San Antonio Accelerate Track CALEXANDRA GRINSTEAD
M 12 1500m run
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldWALKER BRYSON
2Flo Jo San AntonioHUGO ARCE
3Team Action Youth Running ClubNORBERTO GARCIA
4Zion Hill Running ClubISAAC SANCHEZ
5Columbia Track ClubCOREY SCOTT
6River City Runners Track ClubRYAN FELDTMOSE
7RxcHIRAM OROZCO
8South Texas Randolph Road RunnCHARLES MOTEN-LOPEZ
9UnattachedZAVION REED
10RxcDION ARRIAGA
11Zion Hill Running ClubISAIAH MARTINEZ
F 13 1500m run
placeteamname
1620 RunningEVAN JAYNES
1RxcJAQUELINE GONZALEZ
1Speed City Elite Track ClubKATE AGUAYO
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnALEXIS BUTLER
1Team Action Youth Running ClubMEGHAN HUERTA
1UnattachedKATE AGUAYO
M 13 1500m run
placeteamname
1UnattachedKENNETH MELTON
2UnattachedSANTIAGO GARCIA
3Jaguars Track and FieldTATE UNDERWOOD
4CrimDelaCrimELIJAH MOJICA
5Five HillsBRYCE ISLER
6620 RunningCARTER BROWN
6Columbia Track ClubJORDAN GLASS
6Hill Country Comets Track ClubKAMDEN MILLER
6Jaguars Track and FieldSHAWN KING
6RxcCARLOS TOSCANO
6RxcCHARLIE CASTILLO
6RxcDYLAN NAVARETTE
6San Antonio Heat Track ClubDERON PENROSE
6San Antonio Heat Track ClubMATTHEW CORTEZ
6SA Eagles Athletics ClubNATHAN MORALES
6UnattachedNOAH ESTRADA
F 14 1500m run
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubMYRELLA RODRIGUEZ
2UnattachedERIN TREVINO
3620 RunningTAYLOR MATHIS
3BC EliteEMMA GOMEZ
3Columbia Track ClubGIANNA GOMEZ
3River City Runners Track ClubAMBER ALVIZO
3River City Runners Track ClubISADORA AGUILAR
3San Antonio Heat Track ClubISABELLA BARRERRA
3Speed City Elite Track ClubANGELINA GONZALES
3SA Mustang Track and Field CluJESSICA BARRIENTOS
3South Austin SteelFAITH HENRY
3South Austin SteelKARSTEN BOBB
3UnattachedCARMEL ESTRADA
3UnattachedLIBBY MCGRATH
M 14 1500m run
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioCLIFTON WILLIAMSON IV
2Speed City Elite Track ClubABRAHAM MORALES
2Speed City Elite Track ClubALEXANDER PENA
4Jaguars Track and FieldDAVID SCHUESSLER
5Columbia Track ClubRODNEY HUNTER
5Great Esteem Track ClubSKYLER BURNS
5Greater Houston Track ClubNICHOLAS GLADNEY
5Javelina Country StarsBENJAMIN SALINAS
5Javelina Country StarsJACOB BUSTAMANTE
5Natalia summer trackCOLTIN RICHARDSON
5Pure Speed PerformanceANGELO GONZALEZ
5River City Runners Track ClubISAIAH GARCIA
5RxcCHRIS NAVARETTE
5San Antonio Heat Track ClubAUGUSTINE SANTIAGO
5SA Mustang Track and Field CluJOSIAH ALVARADO
5South Austin SteelJOSE RANGEL
5Texas AthleticsOSCAR RUIZ JR
F 15-16 1500m run
placeteamname
1South Austin SteelASHLYN ROYAL
2UnattachedALEXIS BUCHERT
2BC EliteALEXIS BUCHERT
4Javelina Country StarsJASMINE PEREZ
4River City Runners Track ClubIZABELLA KAUFMAN
4River City Runners Track ClubMIA MACEDO
4San Antonio StunnersALYSSA VIDALES
4San Antonio BlazersMARISELA RODRIGUEZ
4San Antonio Heat Track ClubSA'RYE WRANCHER
4SA Eagles Athletics ClubNATALIE TIJERINA
4SA Eagles Athletics ClubSIERRA RAMIREZ
4South Austin SteelMIA HERRING
4South Austin SteelNATALIA SAENZ
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnCHAUNDRA MOTEN-LOPEZ
4UnattachedCAMILLE HARRIS
4Celerity PerformanceSAVANNAH FLORES-WALLER
M 15-16 1500m run
placeteamname
1Celerity PerformanceFOSTER WILFONG
1CrimDelaCrimNATHANIEL HELEMAN
1Csi Select Track ClubSAMMY RUIZ
1Flo Jo San AntonioFEDERICO REYES
1Hill Country Comets Track ClubJOEY DEACETIS
1Hill Country Comets Track ClubJOHANN SANCHEZ
1Javelina Country StarsDANIEL SALINAS
1Javelina Country StarsNOAH BUSTAMANTE
1Jaguars Track and FieldVICTOR ZUNIGA
1River City Runners Track ClubADRIAN SOTELO
1River City Runners Track ClubSTEVEN ALVIZO
1River City Runners Track ClubSTEVEN MCCUMBER
1Round Rock StarsGRAYSON MCHENRY
1South Austin CheetahsABRAHAM AVILA
1South Austin CheetahsVICTOR CASTILLO
1SA Eagles Athletics ClubANDREW MARTINEZ
1SA Eagles Athletics ClubDIEGO ARANDA
1SA Mustang Track and Field CluGABRIEL ALVARADO
1South Austin SteelCLIFTON APPLETON
1South Austin SteelTYLER GABRIEL
1SA Select Track ClubJEREMY SALINAS
1SA Select Track ClubNICOLAS LAPORTA
1Sho Up N Sho OutJACOB PFEIL
1UnattachedDAVID ESTRADA
F 17-18 1500m run
placeteamname
1UnattachedMCKENZIE HARGROVE
2San Antonio Accelerate Track CRILEY STIRM
3East Point Track ClubCHLOE MUNOZ
3Pure Speed PerformanceFRANCHESCA GATLIN
3River City Runners Track ClubABIGAIL BEHRING
3SA Eagles Athletics ClubSIERRA GONZALES
3UnattachedMIA GUEVARA
3Xtreme Force Track ClubASHLEY FRYE
M 17-18 1500m run
placeteamname
1San Antonio StunnersANTHONY BENITES
2Celerity PerformanceNICHOLAS SOLANO
2Celerity PerformanceRYNA GARZA
2River City Runners Track ClubCHRISTIAN CASTELLANOS
5UnattachedCONNOR FRANK
F 11 3000m run
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioJULIA SPENCER
2UnattachedJULIA VASQUEZ
3SA Mustang Track and Field CluMIKAELA ALVARADO
4Jaguars Track and FieldHALEY BOCK
5Jaguars Track and FieldALEXIS BLOCK
M 11 3000m run
placeteamname
1Intensity Track ClubJAMES BUTLER
2620 RunningWILLIAM SCHIEFFELIN
3Jaguars Track and FieldTATE KOCH
4Jaguars Track and FieldELIJAH JAKUBISN
M 12 3000m run
placeteamname
1Team Action Youth Running ClubNORBERTO GARCIA
2RxcHIRAM OROZCO
3RxcDION ARRIAGA
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnCHARLES MOTEN-LOPEZ
F 13 3000m run
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubKATE AGUAYO
2620 RunningEVAN JAYNES
3RxcJAQUELINE GONZALEZ
M 13 3000m run
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldTATE UNDERWOOD
2UnattachedKENNETH MELTON
3RxcCARLOS TOSCANO
4620 RunningCARTER BROWN
5UnattachedSANTIAGO GARCIA
6Jaguars Track and FieldSHAWN KING
7Five HillsBRYCE ISLER
8UnattachedNOAH ESTRADA
9SA Eagles Athletics ClubNATHAN MORALES
10RxcDYLAN NAVARETTE
11Hill Country Comets Track ClubKAMDEN MILLER
F 14 3000m run
placeteamname
1UnattachedLIBBY MCGRATH
2South Austin SteelKARSTEN BOBB
3620 RunningTAYLOR MATHIS
4South Austin SteelFAITH HENRY
M 14 3000m run
placeteamname
1Texas AthleticsOSCAR RUIZ JR
2River City Runners Track ClubISAIAH GARCIA
3RxcCHRIS NAVARETTE
4Columbia Track ClubRODNEY HUNTER
5Pure Speed PerformanceANGELO GONZALEZ
6SA Mustang Track and Field CluJOSIAH ALVARADO
7Greater Houston Track ClubNICHOLAS GLADNEY
8UnattachedKOHL HIDALGO
9Javelina Country StarsBENJAMIN SALINAS
F 15-16 3000m run
placeteamname
1Celerity PerformanceSAVANNAH FLORES-WALLER
2SA Eagles Athletics ClubNATALIE TIJERINA
3SA Eagles Athletics ClubSIERRA RAMIREZ
4BC EliteANDREA SANABRIA
5River City Runners Track ClubMIA MACEDO
6Celerity PerformanceELLA GLANDER
M 15-16 3000m run
placeteamname
1Celerity PerformanceFOSTER WILFONG
2South Austin CheetahsABRAHAM AVILA
3Javelina Country StarsDANIEL SALINAS
4River City Runners Track ClubSTEVEN ALVIZO
5River City Runners Track ClubADRIAN SOTELO
6Round Rock StarsGRAYSON MCHENRY
7Sho Up N Sho OutJACOB PFEIL
8SA Mustang Track and Field CluGABRIEL ALVARADO
9River City Runners Track ClubXAVIER MARTINEZ
10Hill Country Comets Track ClubJOHANN SANCHEZ
F 17-18 3000m run
placeteamname
1UnattachedMCKENZIE HARGROVE
2SA Eagles Athletics ClubSIERRA GONZALES
3Xtreme Force Track ClubASHLEY FRYE
4San Antonio Accelerate Track CRILEY STIRM
5Pure Speed PerformanceFRANCHESCA GATLIN
6Celerity PerformanceSHELBY WHITE
7River City Runners Track ClubABIGAIL BEHRING
8UnattachedMIA GUEVARA
M 17-18 3000m run
placeteamname
1River City Runners Track ClubCHRISTIAN CASTELLANOS
2Celerity PerformanceNICHOLAS SOLANO
F 8 & UNDER long jump
placeteamname
1Speed City Elite Track ClubMACIE FALLON
2Speed City Elite Track ClubKLAIRE MCKINNEY
33D Athletics Club MmxvANALEESE MOORE
4Flo Jo San AntonioZARYAH FOSTER
5Flo Jo San AntonioNYLA FOLKS
6Flo Jo San AntonioLYRIC MCARTHUR
7Csi Select Track ClubALANIE RIVERA
8Columbia Track ClubJAIDA SHIEFFIELD
9Jaguars Track and FieldKYLEE JO KOCH
10Nordheim Track ClubJILLIAN KINSEY
M 8 & UNDER long jump
placeteamname
1Javelina Country StarsNATHANIEL CARRIER
2Flo Jo San AntonioCHANCE PEREZ
3Nordheim Track ClubMCKENZIE MEDINA
4UnattachedTREVIAN JOHNSON
5UnattachedPAXTON SOLIZ
6Texas AthleticsMICHAEL MCCALL
7Sho Up N Sho OutCHARLES MCCLAIN
8South Austin CheetahsROCCO KIMBLE
9Texas AthleticsJONATHAN CLAY
10South Texas Randolph Road RunnEDAN POTTS
11UnattachedBRAYLEN THOMPSON
12South Texas Randolph Road RunnJULIAN BROWN
13Columbia Track ClubAMIR JACKSON
14Javelina Country StarsJOEY RENDON
15UnattachedJESIAH MARTIN
16Pure Speed PerformanceCAEDYN FLOWERS
F 9 long jump
placeteamname
1Sho Up N Sho OutALIVIA SHAW
2Celerity PerformanceBRIANNA CASTELLANO
3UnattachedSANIYA WIGGINS
4San Antonio BlazersAILANI SOLIS-FULLER
5UnattachedTHANA HERNANDEZ
M 9 long jump
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioNOAH FOLKS
2Texas Thunder Track ClubSCOTT KNIGHT
3UnattachedISAIAH ARRINGTON
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnSHERROD FRANK
5Pure Speed PerformanceCHRISTIAN FLOWERS
F 10 long jump
placeteamname
1Innercircle Track ClubMYA ROBINSON
2UnattachedADELYNN ALEMAN
3San Antonio Heat Track ClubSIERRA BELL
4Columbia Track ClubJORDAN HENRY
4Columbia Track ClubSYDNEY PRIMM
4Csi Select Track ClubALYSSAH FLORES
4Flo Jo San AntonioLACHE GIBSON
4Hill Country Comets Track ClubSKYELAR WELCH
4San Antonio SpeedALEXIS HARPER
4San Antonio SpeedTRISTA LEWIS
4Sho Up N Sho OutKAMARIA KING
M 10 long jump
placeteamname
1Texas AthleticsDEANTHONY ANDERSON
2Columbia Track ClubEVAN GADISON
2Columbia Track ClubISAIAH FARRIS
2Flo Jo San AntonioRAYMOND FOSTER-DAVIS
2Hill Country Comets Track ClubDAVID WATERS
2Pure Speed PerformanceJAYDEN MCCOY
2South Texas Randolph Road RunnJULIUS JACKSON
2Texas AthleticsDAVID WILLIS
2UnattachedJAYVON JOHNSON
2UnattachedMAX GONZALES
2UnattachedTOBYN NOLL
F 11 long jump
placeteamname
1Sho Up N Sho OutC'NIAHA RANDLE
2South Texas Randolph Road RunnNATANIA WORKMAN
3Dds AthletesSHYLAH ABBOTT
43D Athletics Club MmxvJANAE HOWELL
5Javelina Country StarsKATELINA RENDON
6Sho Up N Sho OutAVERIE BAREFIELD
7Javelina Country StarsHANNAH CARRIER
M 11 long jump
placeteamname
1Sho Up N Sho OutJORDAN KING
2Columbia Track ClubJAVAN HENRY
3Dds AthletesDARIAN ABBOTT
4Greater San Antonio Track ClubJAMARIS SADDLER
5Texas AthleticsNATHAN WILLIAMS
6San Antonio BlazersJEREMIAH CONAWAY
7South Texas Randolph Road RunnJAYDEN NOLDEN
8San Antonio East Track & FieldD'MARION CRUMEDY
F 12 long jump
placeteamname
1UnattachedKAYDENCE MENCHACA
2San Antonio Accelerate Track CELENA MCCRUM
3Javelina Country StarsMIRANDA SALAS
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnSANAI STEWART
5UnattachedAVA ALEMAN
6Csi Select Track ClubKARYMEH FLORES
M 12 long jump
placeteamname
1Texas Thunder Track ClubJACK KNIGHT
2Celerity PerformanceWILL CASTELLANO
3Flo Jo San AntonioJACOB VOSS
4San Antonio SpeedAHRON POPE
5UnattachedDARION PEREZ
6San Antonio SpeedTERRICK FISHER
7Innercircle Track ClubKENNETH JOSEPH II
F 13 long jump
placeteamname
1UnattachedSYDNEY PARTAIN
2San Antonio East Track & FieldLANESSA WILLIAMS
3Nordheim Track ClubSHELBI CHANCE
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnALEXIS BUTLER
5Sho Up N Sho OutCHADRIANA CALLIS
M 13 long jump
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioNATHAN DISPERATI
2UnattachedHAEVEN WATSON
3UnattachedJACOB REDDING
43D Athletics Club MmxvEDWIN HOWELL II
5San Antonio SpeedJORDAN GAVIN
6Innercircle Track ClubTARIUS MCCLURE
7Flo Jo San AntonioJAMES VOSS
8Super StarzKOBE CLEVELAND
F 14 long jump
placeteamname
1Sho Up N Sho OutJAI'LIN KING
2UnattachedNIKAYLA FITZGERALD
3Intensity Track ClubBRINA JONES
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnKIANA VAN HAAREN
5Javelina Country StarsMADISON LANGBECKER
6Sho Up N Sho OutDAILYNN ZARATE
73D Athletics Club MmxvESSENCE MATHEWS
8Javelina Country StarsSOLEDAD HERNANDEZ
9UnattachedCALYSTA RICE
10Hill Country Comets Track ClubMADISON FULKERSON
11Sho Up N Sho OutAMANDA STEVENSON
11Sho Up N Sho OutVICTORIA CHAPA
13South Texas Randolph Road RunnAMANI GEORGE
M 14 long jump
placeteamname
1Central Texas Cruisers Track CTRE'JON SPILLER
2Pure Speed PerformanceNOAH BARRIENTEZ
3UnattachedJOSEPH NELSON
4G3 AthleticsWILLIAM HUGHES
F 15-16 long jump
placeteamname
1SA Select Track ClubBLOSSOM NDUKWE
2Intensity Track ClubANIAH MARSHALL
3Sho Up N Sho OutALEXA VALENZUELA
4UnattachedBRYN GLOVER
5South Texas Randolph Road RunnMORGAN CHERRY
6Hill Country Comets Track ClubLILA HOWARD
7Javelina Country StarsLAUREN LANGBECKER
8San Antonio BlazersTITIANNA CANO
9San Antonio Heat Track ClubAYONI DUBOSE
10Xtreme Force Track ClubLAUREN BRAGNER
11Columbia Track ClubJAIYDEN ANDERSON
123D Athletics Club MmxvSKYLER FOWLER
M 15-16 long jump
placeteamname
1San Antonio BlazersDRE'QUAN CRAWFORD
2Sho Up N Sho OutNAAJI GADSDEN
3Celerity PerformanceNATHAN OYEWOLE
4Texas AthleticsJOEL WILKERSON
5Natalia summer trackJARED STALLWORTH
6San Antonio East Track & FieldJRAVELL CRAWFORD
7South Texas Randolph Road RunnMATTHEW MADREY
8San Antonio SpeedJEREMIAH POPE
9Leander Spartans Track ClubZYYARE BROWN
10Central Texas Cruisers Track CSIMEON STAFFORD
11Csi Select Track ClubJOE MALDONADO
12Hill Country Comets Track ClubJOEY DEACETIS
13Jaguars Track and FieldALEX KOCH
F 17-18 long jump
placeteamname
1UnattachedANNA GRIFFITH
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubDANIELLE NELSON
3Innercircle Track ClubATIANA HAWKINS
4Columbia Track ClubRENYIA TILLMAN
5San Antonio BlazersDA'QUANIQUE EDWARDS
6Columbia Track ClubMAYA TAYLOR
7Sho Up N Sho OutNADAISHA SHAW
8Leander Spartans Track ClubNANDHI BROWN
9San Antonio Heat Track ClubALEXIS FRANCIS
10Nordheim Track ClubLAUREN TOLLEFSON
M 17-18 long jump
placeteamname
1SA Select Track ClubGREYSON LEE
2Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiJEREMIAH GHENT
3Celerity PerformanceEMMANUEL TONEY
4Texas AthleticsKENNETH WHITE JR.
5Columbia Track ClubNICHOLAS QUINTANILLA
6SA Select Track ClubLOGAN FRALEY
7UnattachedRYAN SCALET
8Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiBRAILON SANDERS
9Natalia summer trackDUSTIN RICHARDSON
F 13 triple jump
placeteamname
1Javelina Country StarsREAGAN WRIGHT
2Javelina Country StarsMADELYNE CARRIER
M 13 triple jump
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldSHAWN KING
F 14 triple jump
placeteamname
1Intensity Track ClubBRINA JONES
2Sho Up N Sho OutDAILYNN ZARATE
3Javelina Country StarsMADISON LANGBECKER
4UnattachedCALYSTA RICE
5San Antonio BlazersDAVINA LATHERS
6Jaguars Track and FieldMEGAN HENNIGAN
M 14 triple jump
placeteamname
1SA Eagles Athletics ClubCARLOS CAMARGO
2Natalia summer trackCOLTIN RICHARDSON
3Greater Houston Track ClubNICHOLAS GLADNEY
F 15-16 triple jump
placeteamname
1Intensity Track ClubANIAH MARSHALL
2Csi Select Track ClubCAROLINE GRANNUM
3Sho Up N Sho OutALEXA VALENZUELA
4UnattachedBRYN GLOVER
5UnattachedISLAND BLANCHE
6Columbia Track ClubOLA NNAJI
7SA Select Track ClubBLOSSOM NDUKWE
8Javelina Country StarsJASMINE PEREZ
9Csi Select Track ClubKATE RODRIQUEZ
10South Texas Randolph Road RunnMORGAN CHERRY
11Columbia Track ClubMAAME SAAHENE
M 15-16 triple jump
placeteamname
1UnattachedJAMES DIVINE
F 17-18 triple jump
placeteamname
1Columbia Track ClubMAYA TAYLOR
2Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiCRISELDA CRUZ
3San Antonio BlazersDA'QUANIQUE EDWARDS
4Columbia Track ClubRENYIA TILLMAN
5Xtreme Force Track ClubDANIELLE MILLER
6Nordheim Track ClubLAUREN TOLLEFSON
M 17-18 triple jump
placeteamname
1Super StarzTAVIAN CARTER
2Texas AthleticsJAMAL ANDERSON
3UnattachedRYAN SCALET
4SA Select Track ClubGREYSON LEE
5Columbia Track ClubNICHOLAS QUINTANILLA
6SA Select Track ClubDANIEL LOVASZ
7Natalia summer trackDUSTIN RICHARDSON
8UnattachedNINO SHISHE-JOHNSON
F 11 discus throw
placeteamname
1UnattachedKATELYN REESE
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubRAVIN COOPER
3San Antonio Heat Track ClubMADISON YOUNG
M 11 discus throw
placeteamname
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubRILEY WILLIAMS
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubCHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
F 12 discus throw
placeteamname
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubANDREA WATSON
2StampedeLAUREN HEINE
M 12 discus throw
placeteamname
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubHECTOR GRANT III
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubSEAN FELDER
3Javelina Country StarsJASON SANCHEZ
4Hill Country Comets Track ClubTRENDON MCCARTER
5San Antonio Heat Track ClubAIDEN MCLEAN
F 13 discus throw
placeteamname
1Nordheim Track ClubEMAGEN STYRA
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubGABRIELLE WATSON
3Nordheim Track ClubHEATHER WILSON
4San Antonio Heat Track ClubJAYLA WILLIAMS
5San Antonio Accelerate Track CDELANEY STIRM
6UnattachedANA GARCIA
M 13 discus throw
placeteamname
1UnattachedETHAN SANDERS
2Central Texas Elite Track ClubKEVIN ADAMS II
3UnattachedJOEL ALLEN
4G-Town StridersSCOTTY UPSHAW
5Hill Country Comets Track ClubBENJAMIN BLOMQVIST
63D Athletics Club MmxvJORDAN MOORE
7Nordheim Track ClubDANIEL ALANIS
F 14 discus throw
placeteamname
1Xtreme Force Track ClubGRACE AGGEN
2UnattachedJANELLE WIGGINS
3UnattachedCAMRYN GONZALEZ
M 14 discus throw
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldEVAN MAILLOUX
23D Athletics Club MmxvALEJANDRO BROWN
3G-Town StridersTREYTON JAMES
4StampedeMATTHEW HEINE
F 15-16 discus throw
placeteamname
1UnattachedMORGAN FEY
2UnattachedCASSANDRA RENDON
3Jaguars Track and FieldMAKAYLA BYAS
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnLA'MONICA BARNES
5UnattachedTRINITY HARRIS
6UnattachedABIGAIL ALLEN
7UnattachedMARY LLOYD
M 15-16 discus throw
placeteamname
1SA Mustang Track and Field CluBRANDON REYNOSA
2Pure Speed PerformanceHUNTER HARRISON
3UnattachedHEATH SCHAKE
4Javelina Country StarsMARCOS SALAS
5UnattachedMATTHEW SANTOS
6Hill Country Comets Track ClubDEREK FORD
7Hill Country Comets Track ClubKYLE MILLER
F 17-18 discus throw
placeteamname
1UnattachedLYDIA LYSSY
2Xtreme Force Track ClubSAMARIAE BONDS
3BC EliteAUSTIN ALVARADO
M 17-18 discus throw
placeteamname
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubJAMIR COOPER
2UnattachedJAMES BAUGH
3UnattachedGARRETT DIETERT
4UnattachedJACOB BONNET
5Natalia summer trackMATTHEW BILLALOBOS
F 8 & UNDER turbo-javelin
placeteamname
1G-Town StridersKEA'ANNA WHITE
2Hill Country Comets Track ClubAINSLEY HARRISON
M 8 & UNDER turbo-javelin
placeteamname
1South Austin CheetahsJAREN FABIAN
2G-Town StridersCALEB MCDONALD
3Jaguars Track and FieldKANON DOHMEN
4South Texas Randolph Road RunnJARVIN CROFF
F 9 turbo-javelin
placeteamname
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnKYNLEE HERNANDEZ
2Texas Thunder Track ClubMAYA MANIKUNDALAM
M 9 turbo-javelin
placeteamname
1Pure Speed PerformanceRYDER HARRISON
2South Texas Randolph Road RunnIMMANUEL JAMES
F 10 turbo-javelin
placeteamname
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubTIARA WATSON
2South Texas Randolph Road RunnHAILEY VEGA
M 10 turbo-javelin
placeteamname
1Texas AthleticsDAVID WILLIS
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubXAYLYN DAVIS-SHEARS
3Hill Country Comets Track ClubCOLBY HARRISON
4UnattachedISAIAH ADAMS
5G-Town StridersNATHANUEL HASTING
F 11 turbo-javelin
placeteamname
1UnattachedADDISON DIAZ
2G-Town StridersASHLYNN CASAREZ
3UnattachedKATELYN REESE
4G-Town StridersLIL-NIKA JAMES
5San Antonio Heat Track ClubRAVIN COOPER
6San Antonio Heat Track ClubMADISON YOUNG
M 11 turbo-javelin
placeteamname
1UnattachedJACKSON MUTSCHER
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubRILEY WILLIAMS
3San Antonio Heat Track ClubCHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
F 12 turbo-javelin
placeteamname
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubANDREA WATSON
M 12 turbo-javelin
placeteamname
1Pure Speed PerformanceCOLTON HARRISON
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubSEAN FELDER
3Hill Country Comets Track ClubTRENDON MCCARTER
4San Antonio Heat Track ClubHECTOR GRANT III
5Flo Jo San AntonioHECTOR GONZALEZ
6San Antonio Heat Track ClubAIDEN MCLEAN
F 8 & UNDER shot put
placeteamname
1G-Town StridersKEA'ANNA WHITE
M 8 & UNDER shot put
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldKANON DOHMEN
2Jaguars Track and FieldELIJAH GRANT
F 9 shot put
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldMAGGIE GOLIAS
2South Texas Randolph Road RunnKYNLEE HERNANDEZ
3Javelina Country StarsNEVAEH GONZALEZ
4Javelina Country StarsJESAEH GONZALEZ
M 9 shot put
placeteamname
1Pure Speed PerformanceRYDER HARRISON
2Jaguars Track and FieldKADEN DOHMEN
F 10 shot put
placeteamname
1UnattachedCIARA TILLEY
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubTIARA WATSON
3Jackrabbits Track & FieldSHARLA MAPLES
4San Antonio Accelerate Track CSOPHIA GRINSTEAD
5SA Mustang Track and Field CluITALIA REYNOSA
M 10 shot put
placeteamname
1South Texas Randolph Road RunnJOSIAH GREEN
2UnattachedISAIAH ADAMS
3UnattachedMAX GONZALES
4Columbia Track ClubDARREN SNOW
5G-Town StridersNATHANUEL HASTING
6San Antonio Heat Track ClubEVAN BIAS
7Jaguars Track and FieldEVAN TODD
8South Texas Randolph Road RunnJULIUS JACKSON
9San Antonio BlazersMAXXON BARTAY
F 11 shot put
placeteamname
1Dds AthletesSHYLAH ABBOTT
1San Antonio BlazersAALIYYAH GARCIA
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubMADISON YOUNG
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubRAVIN COOPER
1Sho Up N Sho OutAVERIE BAREFIELD
1UnattachedALEXIS OWENS
1UnattachedAMELIA LYSSY
1UnattachedKATELYN REESE
M 11 shot put
placeteamname
1Dds AthletesDARIAN ABBOTT
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubCHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubRILEY WILLIAMS
1Sho Up N Sho OutJORDAN KING
F 12 shot put
placeteamname
1Columbia Track ClubSHAUNTY MERRITT
1San Antonio Accelerate Track CALEXANDRA GRINSTEAD
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubANDREA WATSON
1StampedeLAUREN HEINE
1UnattachedMIA GONZALES
M 12 shot put
placeteamname
1UnattachedANTHONY THOMAS
2Flo Jo San AntonioGIOVONNI BARRON
2Flo Jo San AntonioHECTOR GONZALEZ
2Hill Country Comets Track ClubTRENDON MCCARTER
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubAIDEN MCLEAN
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubHECTOR GRANT III
2San Antonio Heat Track ClubSEAN FELDER
2UnattachedDARION PEREZ
2UnattachedMARCOS GARZA
F 13 shot put
placeteamname
1San Antonio Heat Track ClubGABRIELLE WATSON
2Nordheim Track ClubEMAGEN STYRA
3South Austin CheetahsRAE KIMBLE
4Nordheim Track ClubHEATHER WILSON
5San Antonio Accelerate Track CDELANEY STIRM
6UnattachedANA GARCIA
M 13 shot put
placeteamname
1Central Texas Elite Track ClubKEVIN ADAMS II
2UnattachedETHAN SANDERS
3UnattachedJOEL ALLEN
4G-Town StridersSCOTTY UPSHAW
53D Athletics Club MmxvJORDAN MOORE
6Nordheim Track ClubDANIEL ALANIS
F 14 shot put
placeteamname
1UnattachedJANELLE WIGGINS
2Xtreme Force Track ClubGRACE AGGEN
3San Antonio BlazersANNALINA BARTAY
4UnattachedCAMRYN GONZALEZ
5Columbia Track ClubJENAY HENRY
M 14 shot put
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldEVAN MAILLOUX
2G-Town StridersTREYTON JAMES
3StampedeMATTHEW HEINE
43D Athletics Club MmxvALEJANDRO BROWN
F 15-16 shot put
placeteamname
1Jaguars Track and FieldMAKAYLA BYAS
2UnattachedMORGAN FEY
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnLA'MONICA BARNES
4UnattachedCASSANDRA RENDON
5Central Texas Cruisers Track CKAYLA BROWN
6Texas AthleticsDIAUANNA POWELL
7UnattachedABIGAIL ALLEN
8UnattachedTRINITY HARRIS
M 15-16 shot put
placeteamname
1Texas AthleticsCHRISTIAN POWELL
2Javelina Country StarsMARCOS SALAS
3UnattachedHEATH SCHAKE
4Hill Country Comets Track ClubDEREK FORD
5Jaguars Track and FieldJHIA-VHONNII WHEAT
6Hill Country Comets Track ClubKYLE MILLER
7Pure Speed PerformanceHUNTER HARRISON
8Natalia summer trackDUSTIN SOTO
F 17-18 shot put
placeteamname
1Xtreme Force Track ClubSAMARIAE BONDS
2UnattachedLYDIA LYSSY
M 17-18 shot put
placeteamname
1UnattachedGARRETT DIETERT
2UnattachedJACOB BONNET
3San Antonio Heat Track ClubJAMIR COOPER
4Natalia summer trackMATTHEW BILLALOBOS
M 9 high jump
placeteamname
1Texas Thunder Track ClubSCOTT KNIGHT
F 10 high jump
placeteamname
1UnattachedADELYNN ALEMAN
M 10 high jump
placeteamname
1Texas AthleticsDAVID WILLIS
2Texas AthleticsDEANTHONY ANDERSON
3UnattachedTOBYN NOLL
4Pure Speed PerformanceANTONY WILSON JR
F 11 high jump
placeteamname
1Dds AthletesSHYLAH ABBOTT
M 11 high jump
placeteamname
1UnattachedCAMERON LEWIS
2Dds AthletesDARIAN ABBOTT
3Pure Speed PerformanceDANIEL JACKSON
3Pure Speed PerformanceKADE ADAMS
3San Antonio East Track & FieldD'MARION CRUMEDY
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnGABRIEL DELEON-WATSON
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnJAYDEN NOLDEN
3South Texas Randolph Road RunnKAMIRIN WILLIAMS
F 12 high jump
placeteamname
1Flo Jo San AntonioJORDEN SPENCER
2San Antonio Accelerate Track CELENA MCCRUM
3Javelina Country StarsMIRANDA SALAS
4StampedeLAUREN HEINE
M 12 high jump
placeteamname
1UnattachedCADEN SOLIZ
2Texas Thunder Track ClubJACK KNIGHT
3San Antonio SpeedTERRICK FISHER
F 13 high jump
placeteamname
1UnattachedSYDNEY PARTAIN
2SA Blazing BaronsREMY WHITE
3Javelina Country StarsREAGAN WRIGHT
4Javelina Country StarsMADELYNE CARRIER
M 13 high jump
placeteamname
1Hill Country Comets Track ClubBENJAMIN BLOMQVIST
2Jaguars Track and FieldSHAWN KING
3Hill Country Comets Track ClubKAMDEN MILLER
F 14 high jump
placeteamname
1Sho Up N Sho OutJAI'LIN KING
2Houston Christian Track ClubEVELYN LAVIELLE
3San Antonio BlazersMARISELY FLORES
M 14 high jump
placeteamname
1Central Texas Cruisers Track CTRE'JON SPILLER
2UnattachedJOSEPH NELSON
3Texas AthleticsCALIG PARKER
4Natalia summer trackCOLTIN RICHARDSON
F 15-16 high jump
placeteamname
1Javelina Country StarsLAUREN LANGBECKER
2UnattachedREBEKAH BAGGETT
33D Athletics Club MmxvSKYLER FOWLER
M 15-16 high jump
placeteamname
1Celerity PerformanceNATHAN OYEWOLE
2Central Texas Cruisers Track CSIMEON STAFFORD
3Javelina Country StarsRYAN ELIZONDO
4Columbia Track ClubMEIKHI MARTIN
5Leander Spartans Track ClubZYYARE BROWN
6Hill Country Comets Track ClubJOEY DEACETIS
7San Antonio East Track & FieldJRAVELL CRAWFORD
F 17-18 high jump
placeteamname
1Columbia Track ClubMEGAN PALU
2Crimson Flash Corpus ChristiEMILEE BUMPAS
M 17-18 high jump
placeteamname
1Texas AthleticsJAMAL ANDERSON
2UnattachedJAKE LAMBERTH
3UnattachedJACK SCARBOROUGH
4UnattachedANDREW URESTE
5Natalia summer trackDUSTIN RICHARDSON
F 8 & UNDER 4x100m relay
placeteammark
1FLO JO SAN ANTONIO 'A'1:03.54
2SPEED CITY ELITE TRACK CLUB 'A'1:09.71
3COLUMBIA TRACK CLUB 'A'1:10.37
M 8 & UNDER 4x100m relay
placeteammark
1SOUTH TEXAS RANDOLPH ROAD RUNN 'A'1:03.92
2SPEED CITY ELITE TRACK CLUB 'A'1:07.95
F 10 4x100m relay
placeteammark
1FLO JO SAN ANTONIO 'A'59.17
2COLUMBIA TRACK CLUB 'A'1:03.99
3COLUMBIA TRACK CLUB 'B'1:07.81
M 10 4x100m relay
placeteammark
1COLUMBIA TRACK CLUB 'A'56.28
2COLUMBIA TRACK CLUB 'B'1:02.25
3SAN ANTONIO HEAT TRACK CLUB 'A'1:03.17
4SOUTH TEXAS RANDOLPH ROAD RUNN 'A'1:03.26
F 12 4x100m relay
placeteammark
1SAN ANTONIO HEAT TRACK CLUB 'A'54.22
2COLUMBIA TRACK CLUB 'A'55.88
3SAN ANTONIO BLAZERS 'A'56.92
M 12 4x100m relay
placeteammark
1CY-FAIR RUNNING RAVENS 'A'53.33
2SAN ANTONIO HEAT TRACK CLUB 'A'1:01.67
F 14 4x100m relay
placeteammark
1SAN ANTONIO HEAT TRACK CLUB 'A'53.28
2JAVELINA COUNTRY STARS 'A'54.54
3BC ELITE 'A'55.76
M 14 4x100m relay
placeteammark
1SAN ANTONIO HEAT TRACK CLUB 'A'48.17
2CENTRAL TEXAS ELITE TRACK CLUB 'A'51.86
F 15-16 4x100m relay
placeteammark
1SOUTH TEXAS RANDOLPH ROAD RUNN 'A'48.77
2COLUMBIA TRACK CLUB 'A'50.57
3SAN ANTONIO BLAZERS 'A'50.8
4BC ELITE 'A'53.92
5CRIMSON FLASH CORPUS CHRISTI 'A'53.96
M 15-16 4x100m relay
placeteammark
1SOUTH TEXAS RANDOLPH ROAD RUNN 'A'45.88
F 17-18 4x100m relay
placeteammark
1SAN ANTONIO HEAT TRACK CLUB 'A'49.97
2CRIMSON FLASH CORPUS CHRISTI 'A'51.26
3CRIMSON FLASH CORPUS CHRISTI 'B'55.86
4COLUMBIA TRACK CLUB 'A'57.03
M 17-18 4x100m relay
placeteammark
1SA SELECT TRACK CLUB 'A'44.03
2CRIMSON FLASH CORPUS CHRISTI 'A'44.25
3COLUMBIA TRACK CLUB 'A'44.31
F 10 4x400m relay
placeteammark
1FLO JO SAN ANTONIO 'A'5:14.78
2COLUMBIA TRACK CLUB 'A'5:26.05
M 10 4x400m relay
placeteammark
1SAN ANTONIO BLAZERS 'A'4:39.60
2FLO JO SAN ANTONIO 'A'4:50.75
F 12 4x400m relay
placeteammark
1SAN ANTONIO HEAT TRACK CLUB 'A'4:42.54
2SOUTH TEXAS RANDOLPH ROAD RUNN 'A'4:42.72
3SAN ANTONIO BLAZERS 'A'4:45.00
4SOUTH TEXAS RANDOLPH ROAD RUNN 'B'5:16.16
M 12 4x400m relay
placeteammark
1GREATER SAN ANTONIO TRACK CLUB 'A'4:26.83
2SAN ANTONIO HEAT TRACK CLUB 'A'4:29.64
3PURE SPEED PERFORMANCE 'A'4:36.64
4JAGUARS TRACK AND FIELD 'A'4:56.83
5FLASH FRONT RUNNERS TRACK & FI 'A'5:02.42
F 14 4x400m relay
placeteammark
1SAN ANTONIO HEAT TRACK CLUB 'A'4:10.00
M 14 4x400m relay
placeteammark
1CENTRAL TEXAS ELITE TRACK CLUB 'A'4:00.00
1SPEED CITY ELITE TRACK CLUB 'A'4:00.00
1SAN ANTONIO HEAT TRACK CLUB 'A'4:00.00
F 15-16 4x400m relay
placeteammark
1CRIMSON FLASH CORPUS CHRISTI 'A'4:20.00
1SAN ANTONIO BLAZERS 'B'4:20.00
1SOUTH TEXAS RANDOLPH ROAD RUNN 'A'4:20.00
1SAN ANTONIO BLAZERS 'A'4:20.00
1SA EAGLES ATHLETICS CLUB 'A'4:20.00
M 15-16 4x400m relay
placeteammark
1SAN ANTONIO SPEED 'A'3:45.00
1JAGUARS TRACK AND FIELD 'A'3:45.00
F 17-18 4x400m relay
placeteammark
1CRIMSON FLASH CORPUS CHRISTI 'A'3:55.00
1EAST POINT TRACK CLUB 'A'3:55.00
1CRIMSON FLASH CORPUS CHRISTI 'B'3:55.00
1SAN ANTONIO HEAT TRACK CLUB 'A'3:55.00
M 17-18 4x400m relay
placeteammark
1AUSTIN SPRINT CLUB 'A'3:25.00
2CRIMSON FLASH CORPUS CHRISTI 'A'3:35.00
M 12 4x800m relay
placeteammark
1JAGUARS TRACK AND FIELD 'A'11:43.16
F 14 4x800m relay
placeteammark
1SPEED CITY ELITE TRACK CLUB 'A'11:00.00
M 14 4x800m relay
placeteammark
1SPEED CITY ELITE TRACK CLUB 'A'11:00.00
F 15-16 4x800m relay
placeteammark
1SAN ANTONIO BLAZERS 'A'11:00.00
F 17-18 4x800m relay
placeteammark
1EAST POINT TRACK CLUB 'A'11:00.00


All Articles

The AAU Regional LIVE Streaming Hub

Jun 20, 2017 by Adam Oestreich - 0 Comments

The future of our sport, the young track and field stars ranging from age 5 to 18 at the AAU level hit the track this weekend in h
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv