View Results

2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games

AAU Junior Olympic Games

How to Watch

On TV: Available on Roku and Apple TV 4 — download the FloSports app now.
Streaming: Only on FloTrack with a PRO subscription. A yearly PRO subscription provides access to ALL FloSports sites. JOIN NOW

BONUS:
Yearly subscribers on any of our sites get access to all premium content throughout our network. On MileSplit.com, Universal subscribers get premium access to all sites. Existing monthly subscribers can upgrade to an annual subscription in their account settings.
  • MileSplit now offers Club Rankings, the definitive guide to the 2017 boys and girls outdoor leaders in every track and field event.

Get all the hype!

Sign up for the FloTrack newsletter for instant access to: Breaking News, Results, Rankings, Archived Race Footage, Live Broadcasts and more!
Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2017 AAU JO Games - 7/29/2017 to 8/5/2017                   
                               Rynearson Stadium                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under (86) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3355 Damari Dean                   09 Suisun City, CA       14.15 
  2   6069 Giordano Simpson              09 Cortlandt Manor,      14.27 
  3   5957 Amir Woodward                 09 Neptune, NJ           14.29 
  4    214 Phillip Tejan-Kamara          09 Wilmington, DE        14.29 
  5   7297 Aidyn Wiggins                 09 Moore, SC             14.38 
  6   2744 Aidan McCray                  09 Burtonsville, MD      14.43 
  7   5463 Ryan Mathis                   09 Miami Gardens, F      14.48 
  8   2793 Michael Grannum               09 Baldwin, NY           14.57 
  9   1935 Jah-Sir Boyd                  09 Rensselaer, NY        14.63 
 10   2147 Antonio Dural                 09 Woodbridge, VA        14.73 
 11   3096 Imari Thomas                  09 Bradenton, FL         14.82 
 12   4350 Ryan Figueroa Jr              09 Wildomar, CA          14.84 
 13   1546 Cameron Homer                 09 Waldorf, MD           14.86 
 14   5956 Adrian Woodward               09 Neptune, NJ           14.87 
 15   6276 Drayton Griffin               09 Pickerington, OH      14.91 
 16    551 Kyelin West                   09 Canton, OH            14.92 
 17   1835 Xavier Victor                 09 San Antonio, TX       14.94 
 18   6445 Kevin Jackson II              09 Manvel, TX            14.94 
 19    864 Dominick Palmer               09 Radcliff, KY          14.95 
 20   6873 Troy Scott                    10 West Palm Beach,      15.00 
 21   8232 Kingston Scott                09 Topeka, KS            15.10 
 22   2935 Adrian Maloney                09 Killeen, TX           15.10 
 23   7236 Damon Green                   09 Converse, TX          15.11 
 24   2155 Antonio Jaron Mitchell-Alfar  09 Triangle, VA          15.12 
 25    916 Xavier Steele                 09 Bedford, OH           15.13 
 26   9551 Kenyan White                  09 Charlotte, NC         15.14 
 27   6765 Lamarr Johnson                09 Hamtramck, MI         15.21 
 28   5027 Romel Davis                   09 Cincinnati, OH        15.22 
 29    975 Patrick Vickers               09 Belle Glade, FL       15.25 
 30   7561 Dakota Guerrant               09 Southfield, MI        15.27 
 31  10286 Jadon Phillips                09 Youngstown, OH        15.29 
 32   7756 Braylen Grant                 10 Hopkins, SC           15.30 
 33  10275 Jace Kemp                     09 Jacksonville, FL      15.34 
 34   1346 Marquis Ray                   09 Columbus, OH          15.36 
 35   4757 Xavier Lafleur                09 Baton Rouge, LA       15.39 
 36   3739 Kamden Jones                  12 Greenville, SC        15.39 
 37   2529 Damani Spurlock               09 Zachary, LA           15.43 
 38   2097 Jackson Waddy                 09 Washington, NA        15.44 
 39   3993 Gavin Nortelus                09 Miami, FL             15.46 
 40   7558 Bobby Cristian Jr.            09 Southfield, MI        15.46 
 41   5846 Da'Shon Williams              09 Philadelphia, PA      15.49 
 42   5414 Justin Roberson               10 Slidell, LA           15.49 
 43   4063 D'Myllion Jones               09 Houston, TX           15.51 
 44   8444 Julius Faison                 09 Cary, NC              15.55 
 45   4597 Kelyn Kelly                   10 Kansas City, MO       15.57 
 46   8228 G'Honi Montgomery             09 Topeka, KS            15.58 
 47   3860 Antonio Fisher                09 Saint Louis, MO       15.66 
 48   1040 Sir Paris                     09 Springfield, MI       15.68 
 49   2590 Jaidon Pelly                  09 East Saint Louis      15.69 
 50   8203 Mason Amick                   09 Holland, OH           15.71 
 51   3063 Lamar Osterhues               09 Barrington, IL        15.71 
 52   8623 Christian Hayes               09 Thomasville, NA       15.74 
 53   2027 Ray'Shon Brown                09 Omaha, NE             15.82 
 54   8544 Kristopher Burgess            09 Madison, TN           15.82 
 55   5783 Jaylen Stevens                09 Detroit, MI           15.86 
 56   3297 Darron Elliott                09 Frederick, MD         15.98 
 57   9443 Landen Perry                  09 Raleigh, NC           16.00 
 58   3894 Sebastian Tall                10 Philadelphia, PA      16.01 
 59    263 Princeton Clack               10 Swartz Creek, MI      16.01 
 60   9923 Tramon Mccoy                  09 Mesquite, TX          16.01 
 61   3624 Justin Davis                  09 Grand Rapids, MI      16.03 
 62   5618 Amir Bruce                    09 Milwaukee, WI         16.03 
 63   1547 Sammuel Mccall                09 Waldorf, MD           16.05 
 64   4240 Brycen Kelly                  09 Fort Wayne, IN        16.05 
 65   2279 Marvin Walker Jr              10 Deltona, FL           16.07 
 66   1919 Markel Moses                  10 Georgetown, KY        16.09 
 67   5119 Michael Mcilwain              09 Philadelphia, PA      16.11 
 68   4542 Xzaden Florence               10 Desoto, TX            16.12 
 69   1319 Raymond Sweatt                09 Harrisburg, PA        16.13 
 70  10064 Anthony Mendez                09 Willingboro, NJ       16.14 
 71   3262 Jerry Dancer Ii               10 Fort Worth, TX        16.16 
 72   9922 Brian Logan                   09 Dallas, TX            16.23 
 73   8385 Joshua Declouet               09 Minneapolis, MN       16.27 
 74   9534 Dean Vela                     09 Algona, IA            16.32 
 75   5363 Christian Justice             09 Desoto, TX            16.35 
 76   8546 Ian Gilbert                   10 Smyrna, TN            16.38 
 77   2036 Malakhi Waldon                09 Bellevue, NE          16.50 
 78   6233 Mavin Tyler                   09 Lancaster, TX         16.57 
 79   3864 Melvin Hardy                  09 Saint Louis, MO       16.78 
 80     16 Steven Clegg                  10 Colton, CA            16.85 
 81   7460 Aiden Hemphill                09 St Louis, MO          16.92 
 82     11 Shad Abasolo                  09 Riverside, CA         17.02 
 83   3062 Jacob Only                    09 Algonquin, IL         17.15 
 84   7844 Kofi Osei-Yeboah              09 Plainfield, IL        17.44 
 85   9631 Chase Stewart                 09 Chicago, IL           17.63 
 86   6864 Keyen Johnson                 09 La Place, LA          20.66 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under (83) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  27.80  8/4/2015    Sidi Njie, Atlanta, GA                       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   7297 Aidyn Wiggins                 09 Moore, SC             29.08 
  2   6069 Giordano Simpson              09 Cortlandt Manor,      29.30 
  3   5957 Amir Woodward                 09 Neptune, NJ           29.40 
  4   2934 Mark Dubose III               09 Killeen, NA           29.46 
  5   3355 Damari Dean                   09 Suisun City, CA       29.47 
  6   5463 Ryan Mathis                   09 Miami Gardens, F      29.63 
  7   2744 Aidan McCray                  09 Burtonsville, MD      29.86 
  8   1546 Cameron Homer                 09 Waldorf, MD           30.22 
  9    214 Phillip Tejan-Kamara          09 Wilmington, DE        30.25 
 10   3096 Imari Thomas                  09 Bradenton, FL         30.28 
 11   5449 Ky'Marlei Brown               09 Miami Gardens, F      30.35 
 12   6232 Noah Williams                 09 Desoto, TX            30.44 
 13    864 Dominick Palmer               09 Radcliff, KY          30.55 
 14   3526 Tyler Hall                    09 Germantown, MD        30.59 
 15   5956 Adrian Woodward               09 Neptune, NJ           30.60 
 16   2793 Michael Grannum               09 Baldwin, NY           30.60 
 17   6765 Lamarr Johnson                09 Hamtramck, MI         30.61 
 18   6864 Keyen Johnson                 09 La Place, LA          30.64 
 19   6276 Drayton Griffin               09 Pickerington, OH      30.80 
 20   1835 Xavier Victor                 09 San Antonio, TX       30.84 
 21   6273 Tony Cornett Iii              09 Pickerington, OH      30.86 
 22   6445 Kevin Jackson II              09 Manvel, TX            30.89 
 23  10286 Jadon Phillips                09 Youngstown, OH        30.93 
 24    551 Kyelin West                   09 Canton, OH            31.08 
 25    141 Jaden Nida                    09 Chesapeake, VA        31.14 
 26   5893 Silas Taylor Jr               09 Riverview, FL         31.20 
 27   4471 Jevon Ledgister               09 Jersey City, NJ       31.20 
 28   5846 Da'Shon Williams              09 Philadelphia, PA      31.22 
 29   2144 Justin Crosby                 09 Woodbridge, VA        31.23 
 30   5052 Langston Pridgeon             10 Ashburn, VA           31.25 
 31   4350 Ryan Figueroa Jr              09 Wildomar, CA          31.30 
 32   1935 Jah-Sir Boyd                  09 Rensselaer, NY        31.30 
 33   2935 Adrian Maloney                09 Killeen, TX           31.46 
 34   1346 Marquis Ray                   09 Columbus, OH          31.52 
 35   7865 Joshua Blackwell              09 Hampton, VA           31.53 
 36   3295 Zayden Brown                  09 Frederick, MD         31.61 
 37    916 Xavier Steele                 09 Bedford, OH           31.67 
 38   8232 Kingston Scott                09 Topeka, KS            31.71 
 39   6960 Izayah Vickers                09 Chattahoochee, F      31.74 
 40   5791 Kimon Wilson                  09 Detroit, MI           31.80 
 41   7561 Dakota Guerrant               09 Southfield, MI        31.82 
 42   3860 Antonio Fisher                09 Saint Louis, MO       31.83 
 43   8544 Kristopher Burgess            09 Madison, TN           31.99 
 44   7516 Jonathan Newton               10 Oakdale, PA           32.00 
 45   3063 Lamar Osterhues               09 Barrington, IL        32.01 
 46  10064 Anthony Mendez                09 Willingboro, NJ       32.19 
 47   4240 Brycen Kelly                  09 Fort Wayne, IN        32.24 
 48   4562 Amun Smith                    09 Philadelphia, PA      32.26 
 49   1040 Sir Paris                     09 Springfield, MI       32.50 
 50   3624 Justin Davis                  09 Grand Rapids, MI      32.62 
 51   7756 Braylen Grant                 10 Hopkins, SC           32.63 
 52   9400 Jakius Mccluskey-Milner       09 Minneapolis, MN       32.67 
 53   4597 Kelyn Kelly                   10 Kansas City, MO       32.67 
 54   2027 Ray'Shon Brown                09 Omaha, NE             32.68 
 55   3739 Kamden Jones                  12 Greenville, SC        32.74 
 56   9923 Tramon Mccoy                  09 Mesquite, TX          32.76 
 57   3261 Carson Caldwell               09 Fort Worth, TX        32.83 
 58   2326 Chase Davis                   09 Bear, DE              32.99 
 59   5119 Michael Mcilwain              09 Philadelphia, PA      33.02 
 60  10162 Taj Thompson                  09 Winston Salem, N      33.03 
 61   7687 Isaiah Camel                  09 La Vergne, TN         33.03 
 62  10275 Jace Kemp                     09 Jacksonville, FL      33.04 
 63   8541 Kamaris Anderson              09 Madison, TN           33.06 
 64   4063 D'Myllion Jones               09 Houston, TX           33.12 
 65   1243 Xavier Hassan                 09 Durham, NA            33.14 
 66    263 Princeton Clack               10 Swartz Creek, MI      33.33 
 67   4540 Anthony Dunn Jr               09 Desoto, TX            33.36 
 68   4054 Dailon Denkins                10 Fresno, TX            33.39 
 69   2590 Jaidon Pelly                  09 East Saint Louis      33.67 
 70   2211 Tajae Greaves                 09 Orlando, FL           33.84 
 71   5656 Joshua Johnson                10 Oakland, MS           33.85 
 72   5360 Marcellus Harvey              09 Desoto, TX            34.44 
 73   5618 Amir Bruce                    09 Milwaukee, WI         34.55 
 74   8628 Koi Davis                     09 Mc Calla, AL          34.74 
 75   7483 Kai Robinson                  10 Saint Louis, MO       34.74 
 76   9534 Dean Vela                     09 Algona, IA            35.01 
 77   2036 Malakhi Waldon                09 Bellevue, NE          35.05 
 78   7460 Aiden Hemphill                09 St Louis, MO          35.31 
 79     16 Steven Clegg                  10 Colton, CA            35.68 
 80   1456 Braylon Jackson               11 Des Moines, IA        36.13 
 81   9631 Chase Stewart                 09 Chicago, IL           37.06 
 82   7844 Kofi Osei-Yeboah              09 Plainfield, IL        38.16 
 83    609 Nicolas Mason                 10 Plainfield, IL        38.88 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under (91) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:03.44  8/2/2011    Tyler Mapson, College Park, GA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5200 Grant Reynolds                09 Decatur, GA         1:03.96 
  2   8454 Aroson Randle                 09 Raleigh, NC         1:05.95 
  3   5449 Ky'Marlei Brown               09 Miami Gardens, F    1:07.39 
  4   5463 Ryan Mathis                   09 Miami Gardens, F    1:07.99 
  5    141 Jaden Nida                    09 Chesapeake, VA      1:08.26 
  6   3355 Damari Dean                   09 Suisun City, CA     1:08.84 
  7   7297 Aidyn Wiggins                 09 Moore, SC           1:08.88 
  8   6232 Noah Williams                 09 Desoto, TX          1:09.32 
  9   2744 Aidan McCray                  09 Burtonsville, MD    1:09.74 
 10   7978 Aaron Jones                   09 Jenkintown, PA      1:10.09 
 11   6069 Giordano Simpson              09 Cortlandt Manor,    1:10.62 
 12   5201 Amari Scott                   09 Decatur, GA         1:10.66 
 13   7311 Zachary Cantu                 09 San Antonio, TX     1:10.69 
 14   4471 Jevon Ledgister               09 Jersey City, NJ     1:10.74 
 15   4336 Shymir Bevins                 09 Philadelphia, PA    1:10.78 
 16   7454 Sterling Finney III           09 St Louis, MO        1:10.84 
 17   5893 Silas Taylor Jr               09 Riverview, FL       1:10.88 
 18   4346 Kaleb Young                   09 Philadelphia, NA    1:11.01 
 19   8780 Gary Williams                 09 Saint Peters, MO    1:11.09 
 20   7756 Braylen Grant                 10 Hopkins, SC         1:11.29 
 21   4060 Roy Griffin                   09 Houston, TX         1:11.47 
 22    645 Legend Williams               09 Manor, Tx           1:11.51 
 23   6960 Izayah Vickers                09 Chattahoochee, F    1:11.73 
 24   2479 Devan Brazley                 09 Douglasville, GA    1:11.94 
 25   3790 Jayden Kurtz                  09 Absecon, NJ         1:11.98 
 26   5456 Jordan Evans                  09 Miami Gardens, F    1:12.07 
 27   3526 Tyler Hall                    09 Germantown, MD      1:12.18 
 28   6273 Tony Cornett Iii              09 Pickerington, OH    1:12.32 
 29   6445 Kevin Jackson II              09 Manvel, TX          1:12.67 
 30   4838 Zhamar Pie                    09 Leander, TX         1:13.16 
 31   7516 Jonathan Newton               10 Oakdale, PA         1:13.23 
 32   4240 Brycen Kelly                  09 Fort Wayne, IN      1:13.34 
 33   1835 Xavier Victor                 09 San Antonio, TX     1:13.34 
 34  10286 Jadon Phillips                09 Youngstown, OH      1:13.42 
 35   6143 Jaden Stanley                 09 Chicago, IL         1:13.46 
 36   6280 Kamron Moton                  09 Pickerington, OH    1:13.67 
 37   1343 Samuel Glenn                  09 New Albany, OH      1:13.68 
 38   9400 Jakius Mccluskey-Milner       09 Minneapolis, MN     1:13.70 
 39   7865 Joshua Blackwell              09 Hampton, VA         1:13.96 
 40   9945 Vincent Mosely                10 Hollywood, FL       1:14.10 
 41   3096 Imari Thomas                  09 Bradenton, FL       1:14.16 
 42   3882 Ameen Carter                  09 Philadelphia, PA    1:14.19 
 43   5052 Langston Pridgeon             10 Ashburn, VA         1:14.37 
 44   8548 Quetzal Sol Guanajuato        09 Nashville, TN       1:14.42 
 45   5360 Marcellus Harvey              09 Desoto, TX          1:14.51 
 46   1294 Chase Sullivan                09 Cambridge, MA       1:14.80 
 47   4065 Blake Love                    09 Pearland, TX        1:14.89 
 48   1339 Tyriq Cunningham              10 Columbus, OH        1:15.02 
 49   9503 Ryland Smith                  10 Lancaster, TX       1:15.55 
 50   1584 Marcus Love                   10 Mint Hill, NC       1:15.60 
 51   4878 Mashaun Johnson               09 Chesterfield, VA    1:15.66 
 52   3210 Edward Randolph               09 Clinton, MD         1:15.86 
 53   8544 Kristopher Burgess            09 Madison, TN         1:16.43 
 54  10275 Jace Kemp                     09 Jacksonville, FL    1:16.55 
 55   6765 Lamarr Johnson                09 Hamtramck, MI       1:16.57 
 56   8541 Kamaris Anderson              09 Madison, TN         1:16.80 
 57   3261 Carson Caldwell               09 Fort Worth, TX      1:16.82 
 58   8623 Christian Hayes               09 Thomasville, NA     1:16.89 
 59   9997 Zion Green                    09 Louisville, KY      1:17.06 
 60   8628 Koi Davis                     09 Mc Calla, AL        1:17.14 
 61   5951 Farrin Blake                  09 Neptune, NJ         1:17.17 
 62  10162 Taj Thompson                  09 Winston Salem, N    1:17.23 
 63   1040 Sir Paris                     09 Springfield, MI     1:17.52 
 64    263 Princeton Clack               10 Swartz Creek, MI    1:17.61 
 65   3295 Zayden Brown                  09 Frederick, MD       1:17.64 
 66   7566 Shemuel Perkins               10 Southfield, MI      1:18.08 
 67   7687 Isaiah Camel                  09 La Vergne, TN       1:18.43 
 68   6020 Mahkeal Waloke                10 Grandview, MO       1:18.44 
 69   6013 Elijah Curtis                 10 Grandview, MO       1:18.65 
 70   3407 Jacob Ledwak                  09 Gastonia, NC        1:18.79 
 71   1415 Tierney Shaw                  10 Desoto, TX          1:18.92 
 72   8661 Braeden Parrish               10 Texarkana, TX       1:18.95 
 73    779 Trevor White                  10 Baltimore, MD       1:18.96 
 74   7092 Thomas Bell                   10 San Francisco, C    1:19.31 
 75   4981 Benjamin Thomas               09 Clemmons, NC        1:19.48 
 76    598 Maximiliano Ballesteros       09 Oswego, IL          1:19.54 
 77   6877 Zion Braimah                  09 Rockford, IL        1:19.61 
 78   2036 Malakhi Waldon                09 Bellevue, NE        1:19.94 
 79   3624 Justin Davis                  09 Grand Rapids, MI    1:20.18 
 80   3869 Devin Sprtt                   09 Saint Louis, MO     1:20.23 
 81   9534 Dean Vela                     09 Algona, IA          1:20.71 
 82   5749 Joseph Arnold                 09 Detroit, MI         1:20.81 
 83   2767 Jayden Clarke                 09 Gainesville, FL     1:20.84 
 84    461 Samir Glover                  09 Pasadena, CA        1:20.91 
 85    605 Yorachukwu Ifeajekwu          09 Bolingbrook, IL     1:21.01 
 86   7492 Urian Whitener                09 St Louis, MO        1:22.92 
 87   1054 Caleb Tetteh                  09 Canton, MI          1:23.10 
 88   2777 Allen Kennett                 09 Compton, CA         1:23.59 
 89   7483 Kai Robinson                  10 Saint Louis, MO     1:23.73 
 90   3864 Melvin Hardy                  09 Saint Louis, MO     1:23.82 
 91     20 Chase Holmes                  10 Apple Valley, CA    1:27.92 
 
Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under (95)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:27.02  8/3/2016    Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown, Hampton, VA       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5200 Grant Reynolds                09 Decatur, GA         2:26.74 
  2   5449 Ky'Marlei Brown               09 Miami Gardens, F    2:37.49 
  3   5202 William Sharpe                09 Covington, GA       2:39.36 
  4   5456 Jordan Evans                  09 Miami Gardens, F    2:39.43 
  5   2934 Mark Dubose III               09 Killeen, NA         2:40.54 
  6   3583 Preston Janac                 09 Homestead, FL       2:41.75 
  7   8548 Quetzal Sol Guanajuato        09 Nashville, TN       2:42.82 
  8   8454 Aroson Randle                 09 Raleigh, NC         2:42.88 
  9   4060 Roy Griffin                   09 Houston, TX         2:44.25 
 10   4346 Kaleb Young                   09 Philadelphia, NA    2:45.00 
 11    645 Legend Williams               09 Manor, Tx           2:45.32 
 12   3790 Jayden Kurtz                  09 Absecon, NJ         2:45.57 
 13   7978 Aaron Jones                   09 Jenkintown, PA      2:45.60 
 14  10005 Jacaden Allen                 09 Wharton, TX         2:46.73 
 15   4838 Zhamar Pie                    09 Leander, TX         2:46.83 
 16   2451 Dylan Tillis                  09 Duncanville, TX     2:48.19 
 17   5448 Kevyn Allen                   09 Miami Gardens, F    2:48.21 
 18   4336 Shymir Bevins                 09 Philadelphia, PA    2:48.52 
 19   6285 Caleb Stanley                 09 Pickerington, OH    2:48.55 
 20   5791 Kimon Wilson                  09 Detroit, MI         2:48.84 
 21   9400 Jakius Mccluskey-Milner       09 Minneapolis, MN     2:49.53 
 22   7454 Sterling Finney III           09 St Louis, MO        2:49.83 
 23   8780 Gary Williams                 09 Saint Peters, MO    2:49.93 
 24   6143 Jaden Stanley                 09 Chicago, IL         2:50.59 
 25   3407 Jacob Ledwak                  09 Gastonia, NC        2:50.74 
 26   2155 Antonio Jaron Mitchell-Alfar  09 Triangle, VA        2:50.76 
 27   4030 Elijha O'Neill                09 Houston, TX         2:50.77 
 28   4025 Romeo Alexander               09 Houston, TX         2:51.05 
 29   6280 Kamron Moton                  09 Pickerington, OH    2:51.17 
 30   4065 Blake Love                    09 Pearland, TX        2:51.57 
 31   1343 Samuel Glenn                  09 New Albany, OH      2:51.87 
 32   7311 Zachary Cantu                 09 San Antonio, TX     2:52.24 
 33    818 Levi Calderon                 09 Laredo, TX          2:52.31 
 34   5953 Tahj Wilson                   09 Neptune, NJ         2:52.68 
 35   4981 Benjamin Thomas               09 Clemmons, NC        2:52.83 
 36   9332 Vincent Jackson Jr            10 Delray Beach, FL    2:53.05 
 37   9997 Zion Green                    09 Louisville, KY      2:53.38 
 38  10162 Taj Thompson                  09 Winston Salem, N    2:53.55 
 39   9221 Joseph Calabrese              09 Staten Island, N    2:53.64 
 40    646 Messiah Williams              09 Manor, Tx           2:53.69 
 41   7866 Kristopher Harrison           10 Newport News, VA    2:53.74 
 42   3210 Edward Randolph               09 Clinton, MD         2:53.74 
 43   6742 Silas Metcalfe                09 Dumfries, VA        2:53.81 
 44   7804 Griffin Larue                 09 North Charleston    2:53.82 
 45   2372 Mekhi Sharper                 10 Philadelphia, PA    2:54.60 
 46    598 Maximiliano Ballesteros       09 Oswego, IL          2:55.30 
 47   5004 Jeffrey Williams III          09 Lima, OH            2:55.66 
 48   4996 Arthur Griffin                09 Lima, OH            2:55.81 
 49   6766 Marrice Johnson               09 Hamtramck, MI       2:56.07 
 50   7566 Shemuel Perkins               10 Southfield, MI      2:56.28 
 51   7960 Isaiah Edwards                09 Leander, TX         2:56.59 
 52   2156 Sean Michael Robinson         09 Manassas, VA        2:56.83 
 53   1016 Mason Bakeman                 09 Clinton Township    2:58.10 
 54   9554 Christian Williams            09 Grand Prairie, T    2:58.17 
 55   2729 Julian Pineiro                09 Perth Amboy, NJ     2:58.63 
 56   9503 Ryland Smith                  10 Lancaster, TX       2:58.96 
 57    676 Horace Auguste                09 Freeport, NY        2:59.21 
 58   3869 Devin Sprtt                   09 Saint Louis, MO     2:59.24 
 59   3212 Chane Shakur                  09 Fort Washington,    2:59.87 
 60   1917 Nathan Crowe                  09 Georgetown, KY      3:00.23 
 61   3048 Christian Gaspard             09 Palatine, IL        3:00.48 
 62   4305 John Stokes                   09 Stafford, VA        3:00.68 
 63   1021 Lee Campbell                  09 Springfield, MI     3:00.72 
 64   4736 Robert Hardy                  09 Clinton, TN         3:01.23 
 65    605 Yorachukwu Ifeajekwu          09 Bolingbrook, IL     3:01.44 
 66   6838 James Bunch                   09 Leavenworth, KS     3:02.85 
 67   9477 Keaton Rolle                  10 Tallahassee, FL     3:03.20 
 68   1124 Jacob Wright                  09 Columbia, NA        3:03.45 
 69   4433 Nathan Cochran                09 Jacksonville, FL    3:03.78 
 70   9352 Ethan Jones                   09 Lawrenceville, G    3:04.34 
 71   3344 Kolby Fulford                 09 Bowie, MD           3:07.35 
 72   7092 Thomas Bell                   10 San Francisco, C    3:07.60 
 73   3856 Amaud Brown                   10 Saint Louis, MO     3:07.70 
 74   9331 Shawn Jackson                 09 Garland, TX         3:07.73 
 75  10001 Mason Saunders                09 Louisville, KY      3:08.16 
 76   7011 Terrence Miles                10 Fairburn, GA        3:08.39 
 77   4743 Asher Phillips                09 Knoxville, TN       3:09.03 
 78   8778 Ethan Turner                  10 St Charles, MO      3:09.23 
 79   2777 Allen Kennett                 09 Compton, CA         3:09.30 
 80   8776 Marco Tipton                  09 Saint Louis, MO     3:10.18 
 81   8661 Braeden Parrish               10 Texarkana, TX       3:10.49 
 82   9500 Dumonick Smith                10 Tallahassee, FL     3:10.53 
 83   2726 Manan Bansiwal                09 Edison, NJ          3:11.04 
 84   7292 Josiah Pack                   11 Spartanburg, SC     3:11.33 
 85   8438 Leslie Bell                   09 Raleigh, NC         3:13.57 
 86   5094 Timothy Baeza                 10 Dallas, TX          3:14.49 
 87   3669 Peyton Deyo                   10 Lansing, MI         3:15.72 
 88   1331 Daven Carbin                  09 Jefferson City,     3:17.31 
 89   5777 Austin Mitchell               11 Detroit, MI         3:20.62 
 90   6953 Michael Williams              10 Temple Terrace,     3:21.06 
 91   8226 Jayden Jones                  10 Topeka, KS          3:23.82 
 92    105 Luca Pedrola                  09 Tracy, CA           3:34.83 
 93   2029 Anthony Colvin                11 Omaha, NE           3:39.81 
 94  10123 Julius Davis                  10 Milwaukee, WI       3:44.65 
 95   4754 Talan Bickman                 10 Baton Rouge, LA     3:48.87 
 
Event 74  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under (65)
===============================================================================
    National:  5:18.27  8/6/2015    Keenan Frisby, Fort Washington, MD         
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5202 William Sharpe                09 Covington, GA       5:20.86 
  2   5456 Jordan Evans                  09 Miami Gardens, F    5:25.39 
  3   4346 Kaleb Young                   09 Philadelphia, NA    5:27.60 
  4    645 Legend Williams               09 Manor, Tx           5:29.25 
  5   8548 Quetzal Sol Guanajuato        09 Nashville, TN       5:29.75 
  6    646 Messiah Williams              09 Manor, Tx           5:35.30 
  7   4838 Zhamar Pie                    09 Leander, TX         5:35.58 
  8   4336 Shymir Bevins                 09 Philadelphia, PA    5:39.90 
  9   2451 Dylan Tillis                  09 Duncanville, TX     5:40.50 
 10   6856 Izard Evan                    10 Houston, TX         5:41.48 
 11   7219 Bryson Kamwani                09 Carneys Point, N    5:42.42 
 12   4025 Romeo Alexander               09 Houston, TX         5:42.44 
 13    818 Levi Calderon                 09 Laredo, TX          5:42.51 
 14   7956 Leo Brasil                    09 Cedar Park, TX      5:42.58 
 15   3583 Preston Janac                 09 Homestead, FL       5:43.85 
 16   2372 Mekhi Sharper                 10 Philadelphia, PA    5:44.10 
 17   1343 Samuel Glenn                  09 New Albany, OH      5:49.27 
 18   6285 Caleb Stanley                 09 Pickerington, OH    5:49.92 
 19    598 Maximiliano Ballesteros       09 Oswego, IL          5:50.17 
 20   9554 Christian Williams            09 Grand Prairie, T    5:51.09 
 21    676 Horace Auguste                09 Freeport, NY        5:51.42 
 22   9997 Zion Green                    09 Louisville, KY      5:52.27 
 23   7960 Isaiah Edwards                09 Leander, TX         5:52.42 
 24   9332 Vincent Jackson Jr            10 Delray Beach, FL    5:53.69 
 25   5953 Tahj Wilson                   09 Neptune, NJ         5:54.55 
 26   1021 Lee Campbell                  09 Springfield, MI     5:55.16 
 27   7858 Fletcher Rodbro               09 Oxford, OH          5:56.30 
 28   9335 Robert Jazwinski III          09 Muskegon, MI        5:57.68 
 29   4305 John Stokes                   09 Stafford, VA        5:57.85 
 30   8778 Ethan Turner                  10 St Charles, MO      5:57.94 
 31   7684 David Battle                  09 Nashville, TN       5:57.95 
 32   2156 Sean Michael Robinson         09 Manassas, VA        5:58.80 
 33   7804 Griffin Larue                 09 North Charleston    5:59.01 
 34   5842 Jaz-Amin Searles              09 Philadelphia, PA    5:59.18 
 35   1124 Jacob Wright                  09 Columbia, NA        6:00.47 
 36   4054 Dailon Denkins                10 Fresno, TX          6:00.90 
 37   5777 Austin Mitchell               11 Detroit, MI         6:03.77 
 38   6742 Silas Metcalfe                09 Dumfries, VA        6:03.82 
 39   4030 Elijha O'Neill                09 Houston, TX         6:04.81 
 40   3048 Christian Gaspard             09 Palatine, IL        6:05.47 
 41   4065 Blake Love                    09 Pearland, TX        6:05.47 
 42   4736 Robert Hardy                  09 Clinton, TN         6:06.57 
 43   3669 Peyton Deyo                   10 Lansing, MI         6:13.82 
 44   9345 Monte Johnson                 09 Chesapeake, VA      6:14.25 
 45   1340 Jace Dawson                   10 Columbus, OH        6:14.62 
 46   7967 Mason Schooley                09 Leander, TX         6:15.02 
 47   8614 Tyler Ke                      09 Little Neck, NY     6:15.21 
 48  10001 Mason Saunders                09 Louisville, KY      6:16.43 
 49   5094 Timothy Baeza                 10 Dallas, TX          6:16.54 
 50   2777 Allen Kennett                 09 Compton, CA         6:20.40 
 51   4743 Asher Phillips                09 Knoxville, TN       6:20.44 
 52   7011 Terrence Miles                10 Fairburn, GA        6:20.53 
 53   8438 Leslie Bell                   09 Raleigh, NC         6:26.54 
 54   9317 Caleb Holman                  09 Bowling Green, O    6:26.81 
 55   7292 Josiah Pack                   11 Spartanburg, SC     6:32.11 
 56     11 Shad Abasolo                  09 Riverside, CA       6:32.53 
 57   2726 Manan Bansiwal                09 Edison, NJ          6:33.37 
 58   8192 Michael Santoro               09 Davidson, NC        6:50.81 
 59   6953 Michael Williams              10 Temple Terrace,     6:52.52 
 60   8226 Jayden Jones                  10 Topeka, KS          6:52.62 
 61   1885 Lincoln Hilsenroth            09 Kannapolis, NC      6:56.51 
 62   7294 Jeremiah Tucker               10 Spartanburg, SC     7:13.39 
 63   9866 Judah Montgomery              10 Novi, MI            7:18.47 
 64     42 Hunter Burnett                09 Sterling Heights    7:36.59 
 65    105 Luca Pedrola                  09 Tracy, CA           7:44.09 
 
Event 243  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under (41) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  55.35  8/6/2011    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden, FL    
                      T Cox, K Geter, B Smith, K Stewart                
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  H-Town Track Club  'A'                               1:00.59 
     1) #4063 D'Myllion Jones 09        2) #4054 Dailon Denkins 10        
     3) #4074 Ju'Von Smith 10           4) #4070 Marquise Polk 09         
     5) #4060 Roy Griffin 09            6)                                
  2  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                        1:00.92 
     1) #5201 Amari Scott 09            2) #5203 Gabriel Taylor 10        
     3) #5200 Grant Reynolds 09         4) #5202 William Sharpe 09        
  3  Topeka Blaze Track Club  'A'                         1:01.69 
     1) #8222 Azayo Dowd 09             2) #8228 G'Honi Montgomery 09     
     3) #8232 Kingston Scott 09         4) #8224 Ricardo Dowd 09          
  4  Greenville Jets  'A'                                 1:01.75 
     1) #3730 Cashton Conner 09         2) #3736 Colby Flood 09           
     3) #3726 Isaiah Bradley 09         4) #3739 Kamden Jones 12          
  5  Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                  1:02.15 
     1) #2147 Antonio Dural 09          2) #2155 Antonio Jaron Mitchell-Al
     3) #2142 Jaelyn Cox 09             4) #2144 Justin Crosby 09         
  6  Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                  1:03.05 
     1) #1546 Cameron Homer 09          2) #1547 Sammuel Mccall 09        
     3) #1548 Yeshua Mckinley 10        4) #1549 Zachary Pratt 10         
  7  Lincoln heights track club  'A'                      1:03.06 
     1) #5036 Bradley Pearson 09        2) #5034 Brandon Martin 10        
     3) #5027 Romel Davis 09            4) #5039 Zion Satterwhite 09      
  8  Track Xplosion  'A'                                  1:03.33 
     1) #8454 Aroson Randle 09          2) #8444 Julius Faison 09         
     3) #8460 Kendrick Wright 09        4) #8456 Randolph Ross 09         
     5) #8436 James Adams IV 09         6) #8438 Leslie Bell 09           
  9  Big Lake Track Club  'A'                             1:03.62 
     1) #965 Daryl Goring 09            2) #962 Deon Davis Jr 09          
     3) #969 Kamari McGee 10            4) #975 Patrick Vickers 09        
 10  Kc rebels  'A'                                       1:03.82 
     1) #4592 Chad Cain Jr 10           2) #4601 Damari Wallace 10        
     3) #4597 Kelyn Kelly 10            4) #4590 Khilan Allen 10          
 11  Fort Worth Outlaws  'A'                              1:04.03 
     1) #3261 Carson Caldwell 09        2) #3263 De'Andre Gentry 09       
     3) #3262 Jerry Dancer Ii 10        4) #3264 Tyson Mcfarland 11       
 12  New Life Gliders  'A'                                1:04.09 
     1) #6016 Cayden Gates 09           2) #6013 Elijah Curtis 10         
     3) #6019 Jaiden Sanders 09         4) #6020 Mahkeal Waloke 10        
 13  Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                   1:04.55 
     1) #3521 Kalil Bennett 09          2) #3530 Kyree Jones 09           
     3) #3528 Nicholas Hewitt 09        4) #3526 Tyler Hall 09            
 14  Neptune Jersey Shore Titans  'A'                     1:04.69 
     1) #5956 Adrian Woodward 09        2) #5957 Amir Woodward 09         
     3) #5951 Farrin Blake 09           4) #5953 Tahj Wilson 09           
 15  Metropolitan Track Club  'A'                         1:04.70 
     1) #5412 Ahmaad Karim 09           2) #5413 Austin Oubre 09          
     3) #5414 Justin Roberson 10        4) #5416 Zyaire Shepherd 09       
 16  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         1:05.14 
     1) #10259 Alijah Young 10          2) #10228 Evan Anders 09          
     3) #10245 Jamauri Reeves 12        4) #10232 Noah Birt 09            
 17  Junior Speedsters  'A'                               1:05.21 
     1) #4540 Anthony Dunn Jr 09        2) #4549 Jaldyn Roberts 09        
     3) #4547 Jason Risby 09            4) #4546 Ropy Minafee 10          
     5) #4542 Xzaden Florence 10        6)                                
 18  Ohio Heat  'A'                                       1:05.22 
     1) #6285 Caleb Stanley 09          2) #6276 Drayton Griffin 09       
     3) #6280 Kamron Moton 09           4) #6273 Tony Cornett Iii 09      
 19  Bull City Express Track Club  'A'                    1:05.32 
     1) #1236 Aiden Adams 09            2) #1244 Ja'Don Lillie 09         
     3) #1238 Nazir Brown 10            4) #1242 Robert Davis Ii 10       
     5) #1243 Xavier Hassan 09          6)                                
 20  Herbert Hoover  'A'                                  1:05.56 
     1) #3856 Amaud Brown 10            2) #3860 Antonio Fisher 09        
     3) #3857 Asante Brown 10           4) #3869 Devin Sprtt 09           
     5) #3864 Melvin Hardy 09           6)                                
 21  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      1:05.58 
     1) #7452 Jakah Cooper 09           2) #7483 Kai Robinson 10          
     3) #7494 Spencer Williams 09       4) #7454 Sterling Finney III 09   
     5) #7492 Urian Whitener 09         6)                                
 22  High Level Track Club  'A'                           1:05.85 
     1) #3882 Ameen Carter 09           2) #3888 Darius Jones 09          
     3) #3881 Jayden Burton 10          4) #3894 Sebastian Tall 10        
 23  Mobettah Track Club  'A'                             1:06.02 
     1) #5668 Brian Culmer 09           2) #5669 Gavin Foxowrth 11        
     3) #5676 Michael Scott 11          4) #5678 Rei Talley 09            
 24  Riviera Beach Chargers  'A'                          1:06.28 
     1) #6874 Antwain Wallace 10        2) #6871 Isiah Morris 09          
     3) #6872 Trent Scott 10            4) #6873 Troy Scott 10            
 25  Str8 Smokin Track Club  'A'                          1:06.34 
     1) #7558 Bobby Cristian Jr. 09     2) #7561 Dakota Guerrant 09       
     3) #7571 Marion Stewart 09         4) #7566 Shemuel Perkins 10       
     5) #7574 Tristin Wallace 09        6)                                
 26  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                       1:06.58 
     1) #2326 Chase Davis 09            2) #2346 Drew Page 10             
     3) #2343 James Nesmith 10          4) #2347 Ryder Parson 10          
 27  Feet on Fire  'A'                                    1:07.95 
     1) #2910 Cody Frazier 10           2) #2922 Dacian Williams 09       
     3) #2906 Jaymari Bacchus 10        4) #2921 Sean Taylor 10           
 28  Maximum Speed Track Club  'A'                        1:08.03 
     1) #5304 Devonte Headd 09          2) #5302 Jahnaad Cady 09          
     3) #5306 Leonardo Mohabeer 10      4) #5307 Michael Pernell 09       
 29  D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                           1:08.33 
     1) #2079 Carter Alston 09          2) #2092 Claude-Eric Nicolas Jr 10
     3) #2096 Edrick Trotter 09         4) #2097 Jackson Waddy 09         
     5) #2086 Logan Gary 10             6)                                
 30  Ohio Rockets TC  'A'                                 1:08.41 
     1) #6299 Bryland Alexander 09      2) #6300 Kaeleb Amerson 10        
     3) #6309 Nicholas Leflore 09       4) #6304 Trent Dudley 10          
 31  Dale City Lightning Track Club  'B'                  1:08.48 
     1) #2146 Brandon Downey 09         2) #2140 Jaylen Bryson 09         
     3) #2149 Jeremiah Gibbs 09         4) #2156 Sean Michael Robinson 09 
 32  Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                  1:08.51 
     1) #2529 Damani Spurlock 09        2) #2514 Kaleb Brown 10           
     3) #2515 Ky'Ron Clark 09           4) #2528 Mervin Spencer 10        
     5) #2512 Sabastian Brazelton Iii 1 6) #2518 Treyvon Davis 09         
     7) #2527 Willis Perry 10           8)                                
 33  Speed City Elite Track Club  'A'                     1:09.18 
     1) #7321 Benjamin Tealer 09        2) #7317 Jordan Mitchell 10       
     3) #7316 Josiah Johnson 10         4) #7311 Zachary Cantu 09         
 34  Team 4mula  'A'                                      1:09.43 
     1) #7684 David Battle 09           2) #7687 Isaiah Camel 09          
     3) #7689 Jayden Strum 11           4) #7690 Kylan Williams 10        
 35  Flash Elite Track Club  'A'                          1:10.00 
     1) #2979 Blake Stephens 10         2) #2975 Donavon Randolph 09      
     3) #2974 Javen Johnson 09          4) #2971 Zachary Davison 09       
 36  Big Lake Track Club  'B'                             1:10.75 
     1) #971 Billy Shannon 10           2) #963 Ja'Tahj Dowdell 09        
     3) #968 James Ingram 10            4) #970 Torrion Robert 09         
 37  Frederick Striders  'A'                              1:10.83 
     1) #3294 Cole Bigler 09            2) #3297 Darron Elliott 09        
     3) #3296 Josiah Brown-Price 09     4) #3295 Zayden Brown 09          
 38  Topeka Blaze Track Club  'B'                         1:11.24 
     1) #8229 Damauri Peeples 10        2) #8234 Fred Strayhorn 09        
     3) #8226 Jayden Jones 10           4) #8227 Levi Mcgee 09            
 39  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  1:11.39 
     1) #760 Carter Griffith 10         2) #736 Leon Bryant 09            
     3) #779 Trevor White 10            4) #746 Xavier Devaughn 10        
 40  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                      1:12.18 
     1) #7460 Aiden Hemphill 09         2) #7486 Carter Sibert-Johnson 10 
     3) #7491 Chase Thomas 10           4) #7466 Jeremiah Huntspon 10     
 41  East St Louis Community Athlet  'A'                  1:29.55 
     1) #2588 Darviontez Clark 11       2) #2590 Jaidon Pelly 09          
     3) #2589 Ra'Mon Gates 12           4) #2591 Roy Taylor 09            
 
Event 144  Boys Long Jump 8-under (74)
===============================================================================
    National:  14-09.75  8/7/2010    Joseph Mosbey, Spring, TX                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6143 Jaden Stanley                 09 Chicago, IL        12-08.25 
  2   5201 Amari Scott                   09 Decatur, GA        12-06.50 
  3   8745 Caleb Harris                  09 Saint Louis, MO    12-06.00 
  4   6232 Noah Williams                 09 Desoto, TX         12-03.50 
  5   5846 Da'Shon Williams              09 Philadelphia, PA   12-02.50 
  6   8157 Larry Wright Iii              09 Pearland, TX       12-00.00 
  7   3726 Isaiah Bradley                09 Anderson, SC       11-09.00 
  8   2935 Adrian Maloney                09 Killeen, TX        11-07.50 
  9   2479 Devan Brazley                 09 Douglasville, GA   11-07.50 
 10   1935 Jah-Sir Boyd                  09 Rensselaer, NY     11-05.00 
 11   4338 Isaiah Bland                  09 Philadelphia, PA   11-04.50 
 12    864 Dominick Palmer               09 Radcliff, KY       11-04.50 
 13   9670 Christian Jordan              09 Portsmouth, VA     11-03.00 
 14   6016 Cayden Gates                  09 Grandview, MO      11-03.00 
 15   6864 Keyen Johnson                 09 La Place, LA       11-03.00 
 16   2404 Makai Haskins-Lett            09 Albany, GA         11-02.00 
 17   3063 Lamar Osterhues               09 Barrington, IL     11-01.00 
 18   6094 Joshua Watkins-Johnson        09 Westland, MI       11-00.50 
 19   2147 Antonio Dural                 09 Woodbridge, VA     11-00.00 
 20   3677 Jarvas Harrison               09 Houston, TX        10-11.50 
 21   1484 Jerrold Lyles Jr              09 Killeen, TX        10-10.00 
 22   6960 Izayah Vickers                09 Chattahoochee, F   10-09.50 
 23   9551 Kenyan White                  09 Charlotte, NC      10-09.00 
 24   3727 Myles Bradley                 09 Simpsonville, SC   10-09.00 
 25   5645 Mekhi Chambertain             09 Hollywood, FL      10-07.50 
 26   6654 Myles Eason                   10 Hackettstown, NA   10-07.00 
 27   1415 Tierney Shaw                  10 Desoto, TX         10-07.00 
 28   2347 Ryder Parson                  10 Kirkwood, DE       10-07.00 
 29   3643 Dakari Phillips               09 Cambria Heights,   10-06.00 
 30   7598 Jalan Sullivan                10 Strong Arm Elite   10-05.75 
 31   3485 Mekhi McNair                  09 Sicklerville, NJ   10-05.75 
 32    995 Julius Lewis                  09 Tampa, FL          10-05.75 
 33    214 Phillip Tejan-Kamara          09 Wilmington, DE     10-05.25 
 34   7148 Deshawn Moses`                10 Fort George G Me   10-04.50 
 35   3331 Paul Ayivor                   09 Lanham, MD         10-03.75 
 36   3062 Jacob Only                    09 Algonquin, IL      10-03.50 
 37   3348 Charles King                  09 Bowie, MD          10-02.50 
 38   5003 Da'Kaden Taylor               09 Lima, OH           10-02.50 
 39   2279 Marvin Walker Jr              10 Deltona, FL        10-02.50 
 40   7664 Sean Parnell III              09 Tallahassee, FL    10-01.50 
 41   8583 Raymond Amos                  09 Clementon, NJ      10-00.75 
 42   9443 Landen Perry                  09 Raleigh, NC        10-00.50 
 43   6019 Jaiden Sanders                09 Grandview, MO      10-00.25 
 44   5907 Lawrence Cherry               09 Akron, OH          10-00.00 
 45    975 Patrick Vickers               09 Belle Glade, FL     9-11.50 
 46   3407 Jacob Ledwak                  09 Gastonia, NC        9-11.50 
 47     76 Nicholas Elwin                10 Brooksville, FL     9-10.50 
 48   5875 Kaleb Thomas                  10 Ballwin, MO         9-10.50 
 49   6952 Malik Williams                09 Temple Terrace,     9-10.50 
 50   3857 Asante Brown                  10 Saint Louis, MO     9-10.25 
 51    551 Kyelin West                   09 Canton, OH          9-09.75 
 52   2545 Jayden Gaston                 09 Chesapeake, VA      9-09.50 
 53   5618 Amir Bruce                    09 Milwaukee, WI       9-09.50 
 54   6689 Kaden Cater                   09 Lakewood, CA        9-09.00 
 55   8224 Ricardo Dowd                  09 Topeka, KS          9-09.00 
 56   1191 Somari De Coteau              09 Brooklyn, NY        9-08.00 
 57   2588 Darviontez Clark              11 East Saint Louis    9-07.75 
 58   1124 Jacob Wright                  09 Columbia, NA        9-07.50 
 59   3344 Kolby Fulford                 09 Bowie, MD           9-07.50 
 60   1213 Brandon Williams              09 Urbana, IL          9-04.75 
 61    619 Lucas Van Rossem              10 Naperville, IL      9-04.25 
 62   6013 Elijah Curtis                 10 Grandview, MO       9-04.00 
 63     50 Jonathan Mcfadden             09 Mount Clemens, M    9-02.00 
 64   6814 Luke White                    09 Lakeville, MN       9-01.00 
 65   4735 Gavin Groer                   09 Knoxville, TN       9-00.75 
 66   5616 Nnamdi Bennett                10 Milwaukee, WI       8-11.50 
 67   4654 Malachi Green-Clay            09 Lexington, KY       8-08.00 
 68   5307 Michael Pernell               09 Piscataway, NJ      8-05.00 
 69    861 Steven Boykins                09 Radcliff, KY        8-05.00 
 70   3667 Lawrence Burton Iii           09 Lansing, MI         8-02.50 
 71    352 Elijah Davis                  09 Ann Arbor, MI       8-01.00 
 72     22 Jashandeep Singh              09 Adelanto, CA        7-05.50 
 73     42 Hunter Burnett                09 Sterling Heights    7-05.00 
 74   6763 Sargent Fields                10 Royal Oak, MI       7-02.00 
 
Event 198  Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under (59)
===============================================================================
    National:  34-10  8/2/2010    Dylan Carter, Alcoa, TN                      
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2683 Jordan Carraway               09 Seagoville, TX     28-04.50 
  2   3770 Jacobi Fuller                 09 Wellford, SC       27-11.50 
  3   9665 Andrew Akins                  09 Reddick, FL        26-11.00 
  4   1281 Andre Robinson                09 Burlington, NJ     26-07.75 
  5   1244 Ja'Don Lillie                 09 Durham, NC         25-09.50 
  6   2027 Ray'Shon Brown                09 Omaha, NE          25-00.50 
  7   5416 Zyaire Shepherd               09 Metairie, LA       24-07.50 
  8   7478 Zion Murphy                   09 Saint Louis, MO    24-07.00 
  9   8596 Daniel Luckett                09 East Lansing, MI   24-00.00 
 10   6897 Bralin Ellis                  11 Spencer, NC        22-01.00 
 11   8155 Elijah Williams               09 Houston, TX        21-10.00 
 12   4350 Ryan Figueroa Jr              09 Wildomar, CA       21-09.50 
 13   1044 Zu'Brill Ruff                 10 Belleville, MI     21-05.00 
 14   4170 Javion Hatten                 09 Steger, IL         21-04.00 
 15   5413 Austin Oubre                  09 New Orleans, LA    21-02.75 
 16   8436 James Adams IV                09 Raleigh, NC        20-11.00 
 17   8241 Robert Sanford                09 Miami Gardens, F   20-09.50 
 18   9496 Norman Simmons                09 Willow Springs,    20-08.50 
 19    277 Darius Muhammad               09 Houston, TX        20-08.50 
 20   6856 Izard Evan                    10 Houston, TX        20-08.00 
 21   9221 Joseph Calabrese              09 Staten Island, N   20-07.00 
 22   3679 Shanks Wayne                  09 Cypress, TX        20-05.00 
 23   1022 Arron Darkins                 09 Willis, MI         20-02.00 
 24   4447 Kanon Dohmen                  10 Cibolo, TX         20-01.00 
 25   6011 Mylon Cooper                  09 Grandview, MO      19-05.00 
 26   6952 Malik Williams                09 Temple Terrace,    19-03.00 
 27   9675 Giovinni Gomez                09 Virginia Beach,    18-10.00 
 28   3087 Gavin Williams                09 Daytona Beach, F   18-08.50 
 29   3577 Quanterrius Smith             09 Gonzalez, FL       18-08.00 
 30    945 Joshua Ricketts               10 Clifton, NJ        18-05.00 
 31   9189 William Banks                 10 Clearwater, FL     18-03.50 
 32   6689 Kaden Cater                   09 Lakewood, CA       18-02.00 
 33    963 Ja'Tahj Dowdell               09 Belle Glade, FL    18-00.50 
 34   9453 Christopher Pugh              10 Virginia Beach,    17-11.00 
 35     22 Jashandeep Singh              09 Adelanto, CA       17-06.00 
 36   1452 Joshua Bergkamp               09 Waukee, IA         17-06.00 
 37   8341 Famara Jammeh                 10 Detroit, MI        17-05.00 
 38   2975 Donavon Randolph              09 Jefferson, GA      17-05.00 
 39   5989 Djuan Bivens Ii               09 Arlington, TX      17-03.50 
 40   1456 Braylon Jackson               11 Des Moines, IA     17-01.75 
 41    895 Joshua Coats                  09 Bedford, OH        17-00.00 
 42   9961 Tyler Chesebrough             09 Westminster, MD    16-11.00 
 43   6825 Jordan Clotman                09 Cleveland, OH      16-10.50 
 44   1213 Brandon Williams              09 Urbana, IL         16-06.00 
 45   9466 Cayden Reinert                10 Birdsboro, PA      16-04.00 
 46    452 Sawyer Roman                  09 Warrington, PA     15-05.50 
 47   4547 Jason Risby                   09 Desoto, TX         15-01.50 
 48   2449 Iker Espinosa                 10 Dallas, TX         15-00.00 
 49   4735 Gavin Groer                   09 Knoxville, TN      14-08.50 
 50   8745 Caleb Harris                  09 Saint Louis, MO    14-07.00 
 51   8234 Fred Strayhorn                09 Topeka, KS         14-07.00 
 52   2079 Carter Alston                 09 Washington, DC     14-07.00 
 53   8472 Julius Williams               09 Philadelphia, PA   14-06.50 
 54   5875 Kaleb Thomas                  10 Ballwin, MO        14-06.00 
 55   3165 Calvin Navratil               10 Fort Belvoir, VA   13-03.00 
 56   8345 Kameron Lowe                  10 Detroit, MI        12-11.00 
 57   4177 Braylen Wyche                 09 Steger, IL         12-11.00 
 58   8348 Jaden Osborne                 09 Detroit, MI        12-00.00 
 59    619 Lucas Van Rossem              10 Naperville, IL      9-04.75 
 
Event 216  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under (59)
===============================================================================
    National:  81-02  8/6/2016    Jackson Cantwell, Columbia, MO               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5416 Zyaire Shepherd               09 Metairie, LA          85-04 
  2  10152 Jibril Hammond                09 Sicklerville, NJ      81-00 
  3   9665 Andrew Akins                  09 Reddick, FL           78-11 
  4    676 Horace Auguste                09 Freeport, NY          73-04 
  5   6952 Malik Williams                09 Temple Terrace,       72-03 
  6   8444 Julius Faison                 09 Cary, NC           71-09.25 
  7   1452 Joshua Bergkamp               09 Waukee, IA            71-00 
  8   3770 Jacobi Fuller                 09 Wellford, SC          67-03 
  9   2444 Brayden Oshode                09 Aldie, Va             66-10 
 10   3785 Caleb Mcdonald                09 Nixon, TX             64-03 
 11   3087 Gavin Williams                09 Daytona Beach, F      61-01 
 12   9551 Kenyan White                  09 Charlotte, NC      58-10.25 
 13   2096 Edrick Trotter                09 Washington, NA        57-08 
 14    895 Joshua Coats                  09 Bedford, OH        56-10.75 
 15   2975 Donavon Randolph              09 Jefferson, GA         55-09 
 16   4447 Kanon Dohmen                  10 Cibolo, TX            54-04 
 17   5413 Austin Oubre                  09 New Orleans, LA       54-03 
 18    963 Ja'Tahj Dowdell               09 Belle Glade, FL    53-04.75 
 19   3155 Locia Arnette                 09 Fort Belvoir, VA      52-03 
 20   5842 Jaz-Amin Searles              09 Philadelphia, PA      52-02 
 21    461 Samir Glover                  09 Pasadena, CA          52-01 
 22   8596 Daniel Luckett                09 East Lansing, MI   51-08.25 
 23     50 Jonathan Mcfadden             09 Mount Clemens, M      51-06 
 24   8155 Elijah Williams               09 Houston, TX           50-08 
 25   2971 Zachary Davison               09 Pendergrass, GA       50-02 
 26   5080 Johnson Michael               09 Stafford, VA          49-08 
 27   4036 Breon Hill                    09 Newport News, VA   48-09.50 
 28    968 James Ingram                  10 Belle Glade, FL    47-10.75 
 29   1044 Zu'Brill Ruff                 10 Belleville, MI        47-10 
 30   9189 William Banks                 10 Clearwater, FL        47-04 
 31   9501 Jason Smith                   09 Hialeah, FL        47-03.50 
 32   3487 Timothy Whitaker              09 Sicklerville, NJ      46-02 
 33   9675 Giovinni Gomez                09 Virginia Beach,       45-07 
 34    452 Sawyer Roman                  09 Warrington, PA        45-06 
 35   9898 Jeramie Salters               09 Akron, OH          44-10.50 
 36    962 Deon Davis Jr                 09 Belle Glade, FL    43-08.25 
 37   8663 Brandon Williams Jr.          10 Texarkana, AR         42-11 
 38   8745 Caleb Harris                  09 Saint Louis, MO       42-08 
 39    760 Carter Griffith               10 Baltimore, MD         40-10 
 40   9897 Emmanuel Roebuck              09 Akron, OH             40-03 
 41    277 Darius Muhammad               09 Houston, TX           40-00 
 42   6011 Mylon Cooper                  09 Grandview, MO      39-00.50 
 43   8241 Robert Sanford                09 Miami Gardens, F   38-00.50 
 44   4540 Anthony Dunn Jr               09 Desoto, TX            37-02 
 45   6897 Bralin Ellis                  11 Spencer, NC           36-08 
 46   8561 Miguel Christian              09 Fort Benning, GA      36-04 
 47   6249 Nigel Berry                   10 Saint Petersburg      34-01 
 48   8776 Marco Tipton                  09 Saint Louis, MO       33-07 
 49   4788 Trevor Motley                 10 Euclid, OH            33-04 
 50   3056 Luca Migalski                 10 Inverness, IL      33-01.50 
 51   5989 Djuan Bivens Ii               09 Arlington, TX         33-00 
 52    915 Samuel Shahid                 10 Lyndhurst, OH      32-04.50 
 53     22 Jashandeep Singh              09 Adelanto, CA          31-00 
 54   2650 Lamarcus Blaydes              11 Millington, TN        30-04 
 55   4735 Gavin Groer                   09 Knoxville, TN         29-10 
 56   4177 Braylen Wyche                 09 Steger, IL         28-10.50 
 57   8345 Kameron Lowe                  10 Detroit, MI        26-06.75 
 58   1660 Kylar Peoples                 10 Little Rock, AR       25-07 
 59   8348 Jaden Osborne                 09 Detroit, MI           24-08 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old (84) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.97  7/30/2012   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   2278 Darious Gardner               08 Deland, FL            13.24 
  2   5852 Chase Geter                   08 Ashburn, VA           13.24 
  3   8265 Ryan Quinn                    08 Upper Marlboro,       13.49 
  4  10282 Kendrick Jones Jr.            08 Temple, TX            13.55 
  5   4351 Micah Little                  08 Wildomar, CA          13.57 
  6   9955 Brayden Henry                 08 Abilene, TX           13.77 
  7   9539 Cameron Wade                  08 Madison, TN           13.85 
  8   7110 Denim Hunt                    08 Baton Rouge, LA       13.87 
  9   7590 Derrek Cooper                 08 Strong Arm Elite      13.88 
 10   4548 Davoderick Roberts            08 Desoto, TX            14.04 
 11   7515 Larry Moon                    08 Aliquippa, PA         14.08 
 12    796 Isaiah Palmer                 08 Baltimore, MD         14.13 
 13   3780 Shawn Church Jr.              08 Chesapeake, VA        14.16 
 14   9759 Breilan Brice                 08 Hampton, VA           14.18 
 15   7116 Dorian Palmer                 08 Blythewood, SC        14.19 
 16   2143 Kylar Crawford                08 Woodbridge, VA        14.21 
 17   5673 Micquel Newsome               08 Philadelphia, PA      14.21 
 18   6572 Isaiah Stephens               08 Sheridan, AR          14.26 
 19   1018 Kevin Bettie                  08 Warren, MI            14.30 
 20   6637 Brandon Murray                08 Haymarket, VA         14.30 
 21   7535 Brayden Bryant                08 Youngstown, OH        14.32 
 22   3384 Michael Hill                  08 Hobart, IN            14.32 
 23   4053 Christopher Collins           08 Pearland, TX          14.33 
 24   7022 Samari Matthews               08 Charlotte, NC         14.36 
 25   6383 Xavier Myers                  08 Randallstown, MD      14.41 
 26   1882 Ramaj Daniels                 08 Kannapolis, NC        14.42 
 27   6068 Gianni Simpson                08 Cortlandt Manor,      14.43 
 28   1169 Ky'Shawn Byrd                 08 Delray Beach, FL      14.44 
 29   5952 Jordan Rodriguez              08 Neptune, NJ           14.45 
 30   6794 Cadel Barilford               08 Newark, NJ            14.47 
 31   7797 Jayden Jones                  08 Little Rock, AR       14.47 
 32   6031 Devin Kensel                  08 New Orleans, LA       14.48 
 33   7860 Jayden Lindsey                08 Topeka, KS            14.48 
 34   5891 Marc-Anthony Stiff            08 Tampa, FL             14.53 
 35    973 Lew'Norris Starling           08 Belle Glade, FL       14.54 
 36   5031 Jordan Hall                   08 Cincinnati, OH        14.55 
 37   3349 William Milton                08 Glenn Dale, MD        14.57 
 38   4599 Ladaenian Luster              08 Lees Summit, MO       14.57 
 39   2037 Jervon Walker                 08 Omaha, NE             14.57 
 40   6277 Jett Jerwers                  08 New Albany, OH        14.59 
 41   9566 Matthew Wright                08 Fairfield, OH         14.65 
 42   2745 Brayden Rhodes                08 Ellicott City, M      14.66 
 43   5037 Juel Robinson                 08 Cincinnati, OH        14.67 
 44   2032 Lorenzo Reed                  08 Omaha, NE             14.67 
 45   6333 Roman Coney                   08 Sicklerville, NJ      14.70 
 46   9251 Taylor Daniels                08 Hillsborough, NJ      14.70 
 47   6803 Josiah Perez                  08 Newark, NJ            14.71 
 48  10052 Nicolas Brown                 08 Westampton, NJ        14.72 
 49   4747 Kenneth Simon                 08 Knoxville, TN         14.78 
 50    622 Dontrell Young                08 Aurora, IL            14.80 
 51  10274 Ian Johnson                   08 Jacksonville, FL      14.80 
 52   6891 Zamir Chebou-Webb             08 Round Rock, TX        14.81 
 53   1668 Justin Hamilton               08 Hanover, MD           14.82 
 54   5838 Tray Parson                   08 Philadelphia, PA      14.98 
 55   6959 Tyran Thomas                  08 Chattahoochee, F      14.99 
 56     18 Jahari Grant                  08 Fontana, CA           15.00 
 57     15 Quran Clayton                 08 Oak Hills, CA         15.00 
 58   8573 Xavier Clark                  08 Girard, OH            15.02 
 59  10058 Xaivier Jackson               08 Willingboro, NJ       15.03 
 60   8352 Peyton Trammer                08 Detroit, MI           15.04 
 61   8221 Javeon Alston                 08 Topeka, KS            15.06 
 62   5224 Samuel Stingle                08 Cherry Hill, NJ       15.09 
 63   7117 Dillan West                   08 Columbia, SC          15.10 
 64    862 Noel Butler                   08 Fort Knox, KY         15.12 
 65   4966 Xavier Hughes                 08 Winston Salem, N      15.12 
 66   3919 Joshua Squire                 08 Greensboro, NA        15.13 
 67   1574 Ryker Atkinson                08 Huntersville, NC      15.13 
 68   1050 Gilvarion Smith               08 Ypsilanti, MI         15.16 
 69   5064 Armen Smalley                 08 Louisville, KY        15.17 
 70   4098 Kaidyn Blakey                 08 Saint Paul, MN        15.17 
 71   3502 Joe Mckinney                  08 Dallas, TX            15.18 
 72   8624 Kaden Thomas                  08 Thomasville, NA       15.20 
 73   6476 Traejan Mueller               08 Pflugervile, TX       15.21 
 74   6880 Jkai Jefferson                08 Rockford, IL          15.23 
 75   5424 Gerrell Crawford              08 Mesquite, TX          15.25 
 76   1534 Nolan Oosting                 08 Spring Lake, MI       15.27 
 77   8784 Victor Williams Iii           08 Saint Louis, MO       15.30 
 78   1038 Akintunde Olapade             08 Albion, MI            15.43 
 79   6539 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes          08 Simi Valley, CA       15.99 
 80   7837 Brandon Brooks                08 Plainfield, IL        16.06 
 81   7482 Darren Pruitt                 08 St Louis, MO          16.18 
 82     23 Jordan Spencer                08 Victorville, CA       16.34 
 83     19 Bronson Hogue                 08 Riverside, CA         16.35 
 84   7468 Cameryn James                 08 St Louis, MO          16.91 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old (79) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  26.46  8/4/2012    Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   2278 Darious Gardner               08 Deland, FL            27.00 
  2   5852 Chase Geter                   08 Ashburn, VA           27.02 
  3   9787 Quincy Wilson                 08 Chesapeake, VA        27.39 
  4   8265 Ryan Quinn                    08 Upper Marlboro,       27.59 
  5   5452 Solomon Campbell              08 Miami Gardens, F      27.82 
  6   5752 Zacchaeus Brocks              08 Detroit, MI           27.89 
  7   4351 Micah Little                  08 Wildomar, CA          27.99 
  8   9539 Cameron Wade                  08 Madison, TN           28.12 
  9   7110 Denim Hunt                    08 Baton Rouge, LA       28.19 
 10   6539 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes          08 Simi Valley, CA       28.20 
 11   6068 Gianni Simpson                08 Cortlandt Manor,      28.58 
 12   5673 Micquel Newsome               08 Philadelphia, PA      28.67 
 13  10282 Kendrick Jones Jr.            08 Temple, TX            28.73 
 14   9955 Brayden Henry                 08 Abilene, TX           28.76 
 15   5952 Jordan Rodriguez              08 Neptune, NJ           28.83 
 16   3384 Michael Hill                  08 Hobart, IN            28.87 
 17   9759 Breilan Brice                 08 Hampton, VA           29.00 
 18   2143 Kylar Crawford                08 Woodbridge, VA        29.15 
 19   7022 Samari Matthews               08 Charlotte, NC         29.21 
 20   9943 Alexander Gammage             08 Hollywood, FL         29.30 
 21   5132 Adrian Mendez                 08 Austin, TX            29.34 
 22   7797 Jayden Jones                  08 Little Rock, AR       29.34 
 23   4599 Ladaenian Luster              08 Lees Summit, MO       29.37 
 24   7116 Dorian Palmer                 08 Blythewood, SC        29.46 
 25   9171 Lathan Ajegba                 08 Rocky Hill, CT        29.50 
 26   7535 Brayden Bryant                08 Youngstown, OH        29.55 
 27   6572 Isaiah Stephens               08 Sheridan, AR          29.65 
 28   9566 Matthew Wright                08 Fairfield, OH         29.65 
 29   5891 Marc-Anthony Stiff            08 Tampa, FL             29.71 
 30   6803 Josiah Perez                  08 Newark, NJ            29.75 
 31   3337 Myles Dixon                   08 Laurel, MD            29.78 
 32   8547 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr.           08 Smyrna, TN            29.78 
 33    862 Noel Butler                   08 Fort Knox, KY         29.95 
 34   6333 Roman Coney                   08 Sicklerville, NJ      29.98 
 35   6277 Jett Jerwers                  08 New Albany, OH        29.98 
 36   4747 Kenneth Simon                 08 Knoxville, TN         30.00 
 37   7515 Larry Moon                    08 Aliquippa, PA         30.02 
 38   7860 Jayden Lindsey                08 Topeka, KS            30.03 
 39   3937 Devin Dow                     08 Thomasville, NC       30.14 
 40   1882 Ramaj Daniels                 08 Kannapolis, NC        30.27 
 41   4053 Christopher Collins           08 Pearland, TX          30.27 
 42  10062 Terrance Knighton             08 Willingboro, NJ       30.34 
 43    796 Isaiah Palmer                 08 Baltimore, MD         30.43 
 44    622 Dontrell Young                08 Aurora, IL            30.53 
 45    450 Darius Reid                   08 Pennsburg, PA         30.71 
 46   8221 Javeon Alston                 08 Topeka, KS            30.73 
 47   9806 Mikhi Williams                08 Baldwin, NY           30.79 
 48   2734 Ashton Taylor                 08 Lithonia, GA          30.79 
 49   6891 Zamir Chebou-Webb             08 Round Rock, TX        30.88 
 50    225 Elijah Price                  08 Palmetto, FL          30.98 
 51   3347 Shaun Howard                  08 Hyattsville, MD       31.01 
 52   7081 Sean Garza                    08 San Antonio, TX       31.03 
 53   3502 Joe Mckinney                  08 Dallas, TX            31.04 
 54   2827 Andre Ford                    08 Oxford, AL            31.04 
 55   3919 Joshua Squire                 08 Greensboro, NA        31.09 
 56   3341 Zikom Etolue                  08 Lanham, MD            31.15 
 57   4755 Gregory Carney Jr             08 Baton Rouge, LA       31.18 
 58     18 Jahari Grant                  08 Fontana, CA           31.31 
 59   5031 Jordan Hall                   08 Cincinnati, OH        31.42 
 60   8573 Xavier Clark                  08 Girard, OH            31.45 
 61    262 Wendell Childs Jr.            08 Grand Blanc, MI       31.47 
 62  10274 Ian Johnson                   08 Jacksonville, FL      31.47 
 63   6215 Jaylon Bass                   08 Dallas, TX            31.47 
 64   2037 Jervon Walker                 08 Omaha, NE             31.50 
 65   8624 Kaden Thomas                  08 Thomasville, NA       31.52 
 66   1193 Roman Henry                   08 Jamaica, NY           31.78 
 67   8784 Victor Williams Iii           08 Saint Louis, MO       31.85 
 68   5424 Gerrell Crawford              08 Mesquite, TX          32.01 
 69     15 Quran Clayton                 08 Oak Hills, CA         32.02 
 70   8352 Peyton Trammer                08 Detroit, MI           32.06 
 71   6880 Jkai Jefferson                08 Rockford, IL          32.15 
 72   2936 Braylon Mccoy                 08 Killeen, TX           32.31 
 73   8742 Devin Fernandez               08 Saint Louis, MO       32.85 
 74   5766 Jacob Johnson                 08 Detroit, MI           32.95 
 75   4098 Kaidyn Blakey                 08 Saint Paul, MN        33.04 
 76   3500 Nathan Keeton                 08 Duncanville, TX       33.56 
 77   7482 Darren Pruitt                 08 St Louis, MO          33.74 
 78   4416 Maddox Smith                  08 Coralville, IA        34.36 
 79   7468 Cameryn James                 08 St Louis, MO          36.26 
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old (94) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  59.25  8/2/2016    Jonathan Simms, Plano, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   8265 Ryan Quinn                    08 Upper Marlboro,     1:01.42 
  2   9787 Quincy Wilson                 08 Chesapeake, VA      1:02.47 
  3   9209 Nyan Brown                    08 Gainesville, FL     1:03.51 
  4   9769 Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown       08 Hampton, VA         1:03.53 
  5   5452 Solomon Campbell              08 Miami Gardens, F    1:03.71 
  6   6822 Avery Mccray                  08 Miami, FL           1:03.83 
  7   5752 Zacchaeus Brocks              08 Detroit, MI         1:04.16 
  8   7646 Savanie Davis                 08 Miami, FL           1:05.27 
  9   6637 Brandon Murray                08 Haymarket, VA       1:06.29 
 10   9234 Arthur Clemons                08 Chula Vista, CA     1:06.30 
 11   9171 Lathan Ajegba                 08 Rocky Hill, CT      1:07.26 
 12   7110 Denim Hunt                    08 Baton Rouge, LA     1:07.31 
 13   9539 Cameron Wade                  08 Madison, TN         1:07.45 
 14   6794 Cadel Barilford               08 Newark, NJ          1:07.59 
 15   8132 Gavin Parks                   08 Pearland, TX        1:07.77 
 16   9342 Jamaurye Johnson              08 Charlotte, NC       1:07.77 
 17   5952 Jordan Rodriguez              08 Neptune, NJ         1:08.08 
 18   5095 Trenton Mcdaniel              08 Richardson, TX      1:08.12 
 19    622 Dontrell Young                08 Aurora, IL          1:08.22 
 20   5132 Adrian Mendez                 08 Austin, TX          1:08.22 
 21   2148 Warren Freemaniii             08 Woodbridge, VA      1:08.23 
 22    225 Elijah Price                  08 Palmetto, FL        1:08.54 
 23   8547 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr.           08 Smyrna, TN          1:08.90 
 24   5841 Lawrence Russell              08 Philadelphia, PA    1:08.98 
 25   7965 Maddox Mcguire                08 Round Rock, TX      1:08.99 
 26   6754 Dwayne Stowe                  08 Mcdonough, GA       1:09.07 
 27   7596 Jermaine Phillips             08 Miami, FL           1:09.21 
 28   1882 Ramaj Daniels                 08 Kannapolis, NC      1:09.34 
 29   3337 Myles Dixon                   08 Laurel, MD          1:09.39 
 30    262 Wendell Childs Jr.            08 Grand Blanc, MI     1:09.48 
 31  10062 Terrance Knighton             08 Willingboro, NJ     1:09.57 
 32   2366 James Hanson                  08 Sharon Hill, PA     1:09.67 
 33     18 Jahari Grant                  08 Fontana, CA         1:09.71 
 34    436 Trey Hopkins                  08 Blue Bell, PA       1:09.89 
 35   3884 Jet Dickerson                 08 Broomall, PA        1:10.01 
 36   1018 Kevin Bettie                  08 Warren, MI          1:10.09 
 37   9211 Aaron Bryant III              08 Chula Vista, CA     1:10.34 
 38   7081 Sean Garza                    08 San Antonio, TX     1:10.46 
 39   6146 Justin Titis                  08 Merrillville, IN    1:10.71 
 40   2734 Ashton Taylor                 08 Lithonia, GA        1:11.03 
 41   5754 Avery Doss                    08 Southfield, MI      1:11.33 
 42   3130 Braeden Prejean               08 Lafayette, LA       1:11.41 
 43   7462 Justin Herdon                 08 St Louis, MO        1:11.50 
 44   5886 Angelo Robinson               08 Lithia, FL          1:11.64 
 45   5425 Jaiden Edmond                 08 Dallas, TX          1:11.67 
 46   5035 Claude Moore                  08 Cincinnati, OH      1:11.69 
 47   9806 Mikhi Williams                08 Baldwin, NY         1:11.82 
 48   6215 Jaylon Bass                   08 Dallas, TX          1:11.89 
 49   6880 Jkai Jefferson                08 Rockford, IL        1:11.99 
 50   2032 Lorenzo Reed                  08 Omaha, NE           1:12.17 
 51   8742 Devin Fernandez               08 Saint Louis, MO     1:12.28 
 52   7445 Zachary Allen                 08 Florissant, MO      1:12.36 
 53   1410 Carter Childress              08 Duncanville, TX     1:12.51 
 54    505 Torin Trotter                 08 Athens, GA          1:12.62 
 55   2549 Isaac Karber                  08 Cottage Grove, M    1:12.84 
 56   1193 Roman Henry                   08 Jamaica, NY         1:12.98 
 57   4136 Donte Davis                   08 Hanover, MD         1:13.49 
 58    862 Noel Butler                   08 Fort Knox, KY       1:13.50 
 59   6383 Xavier Myers                  08 Randallstown, MD    1:13.57 
 60   4098 Kaidyn Blakey                 08 Saint Paul, MN      1:13.64 
 61   4537 La `dayle Brown               08 Desoto, TX          1:13.90 
 62   6277 Jett Jerwers                  08 New Albany, OH      1:14.07 
 63   7797 Jayden Jones                  08 Little Rock, AR     1:14.23 
 64   3381 Greg Broden                   08 Merrillville, IN    1:14.37 
 65   6134 Gavin Jones                   08 Merrillville, IN    1:14.39 
 66   4755 Gregory Carney Jr             08 Baton Rouge, LA     1:14.46 
 67   8784 Victor Williams Iii           08 Saint Louis, MO     1:14.83 
 68   8233 Devin Smiley                  08 Topeka, KS          1:14.92 
 69   2517 Galen Conrad Ii               08 Baton Rouge, LA     1:15.09 
 70   1990 Mason Ball                    08 Jacksonville, AR    1:15.18 
 71   2757 Javaston Badgett              08 Knoxville, TN       1:15.26 
 72   9566 Matthew Wright                08 Fairfield, OH       1:15.55 
 73   7459 Aaron Hall Jr                 08 Saint Louis, MO     1:16.18 
 74   1454 Reece Denahey                 08 Des Moines, IA      1:16.53 
 75   5755 Rashad Edwards                08 Detroit, MI         1:16.62 
 76   1376 Xavier Perkins                08 Durham, NC          1:17.58 
 77   1029 Desmond Estell                08 Clinton Township    1:17.88 
 78   2250 Preston Goff                  08 Dayton, OH          1:18.29 
 79  10274 Ian Johnson                   08 Jacksonville, FL    1:18.35 
 80   4598 Michael Knight                08 Kansas City, KS     1:18.52 
 81   7155 Adrian Barriere               08 Panama City, FL     1:19.06 
 82   5766 Jacob Johnson                 08 Detroit, MI         1:19.10 
 83   8352 Peyton Trammer                08 Detroit, MI         1:19.27 
 84   2247 Richard Burkes Jr             08 Dayton, OH          1:19.43 
 85   5310 Nicholas Wilson               08 Somerset, NJ        1:19.73 
 86   1788 Jebree Peterson               08 Cleveland, OH       1:19.81 
 87   9487 Markus Severson               08 Junction City, K    1:19.81 
 88  10135 Robert Springfield            08 Milwaukee, WI       1:20.98 
 89   9432 Stephen Ouvaroff              08 Calabasas, CA       1:21.05 
 90   3997 Oliver Jackson                08 Overland Park, K    1:22.51 
 91   6954 Drew Zevin                    08 Land O Lakes, FL    1:23.53 
 92     19 Bronson Hogue                 08 Riverside, CA       1:25.05 
 93   1578 Ian Conelly                   08 Concord, NA         1:25.30 
 94   6485 Brandon Thweatt               08 Vacaville, CA       1:30.90 
 
Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old (84)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:19.43  8/3/2016    Jonathan Simms, Plano , TX                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6822 Avery Mccray                  08 Miami, FL           2:28.64 
  2   9769 Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown       08 Hampton, VA         2:28.92 
  3   2399 Jayden Washington             08 Desoto, TX          2:29.86 
  4   3071 Donovan Williams              08 Buffalo Grove, I    2:32.04 
  5   5468 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin        08 Miami Gardens, F    2:33.60 
  6   9342 Jamaurye Johnson              08 Charlotte, NC       2:33.63 
  7   9234 Arthur Clemons                08 Chula Vista, CA     2:34.27 
  8    852 Joshua Shelton                08 Friendswood, TX     2:34.85 
  9   2366 James Hanson                  08 Sharon Hill, PA     2:35.44 
 10   7646 Savanie Davis                 08 Miami, FL           2:36.96 
 11   2148 Warren Freemaniii             08 Woodbridge, VA      2:37.05 
 12   2363 Dominic Deluca                08 Mt. Laurel, NJ      2:37.05 
 13    225 Elijah Price                  08 Palmetto, FL        2:37.12 
 14   5841 Lawrence Russell              08 Philadelphia, PA    2:37.74 
 15    262 Wendell Childs Jr.            08 Grand Blanc, MI     2:37.93 
 16   9432 Stephen Ouvaroff              08 Calabasas, CA       2:38.77 
 17   5886 Angelo Robinson               08 Lithia, FL          2:40.28 
 18   4017 Lamar Smith                   08 Rosharon, TX        2:40.44 
 19   6754 Dwayne Stowe                  08 Mcdonough, GA       2:40.53 
 20   1018 Kevin Bettie                  08 Warren, MI          2:40.57 
 21   7712 Greyson Greenlee              08 Ellicott City, M    2:40.73 
 22   7596 Jermaine Phillips             08 Miami, FL           2:42.13 
 23    436 Trey Hopkins                  08 Blue Bell, PA       2:42.91 
 24   7965 Maddox Mcguire                08 Round Rock, TX      2:42.98 
 25   5095 Trenton Mcdaniel              08 Richardson, TX      2:43.86 
 26   4755 Gregory Carney Jr             08 Baton Rouge, LA     2:44.81 
 27   9806 Mikhi Williams                08 Baldwin, NY         2:45.22 
 28   3912 Joshua Henderson              08 Jamestown, NC       2:45.22 
 29   5451 Michael Cabre                 08 Miami Gardens, F    2:45.36 
 30   3529 Micah Jeffries                08 White Plains, MD    2:46.87 
 31   9176 Tyndle Antley                 08 Greer, SC           2:46.97 
 32   8328 Kameron Amunga                08 Detroit, MI         2:47.17 
 33   2544 Todrick Capleton              08 Hampton, VA         2:47.24 
 34   1700 Troy Jackson                  08 Clarksville, TN     2:47.38 
 35   5035 Claude Moore                  08 Cincinnati, OH      2:47.55 
 36   5425 Jaiden Edmond                 08 Dallas, TX          2:47.69 
 37    505 Torin Trotter                 08 Athens, GA          2:47.73 
 38   6146 Justin Titis                  08 Merrillville, IN    2:48.05 
 39   9690 Pierce Parker                 08 Bronx, NY           2:49.00 
 40   1410 Carter Childress              08 Duncanville, TX     2:49.80 
 41   5755 Rashad Edwards                08 Detroit, MI         2:49.99 
 42   5310 Nicholas Wilson               08 Somerset, NJ        2:51.07 
 43   1580 Sam Duffell                   08 Harrisburg, NA      2:51.30 
 44   3744 Liam Novak                    08 Simpsonville, SC    2:51.79 
 45   7604 Brendan Gartland              08 Strongsville, OH    2:51.87 
 46   9211 Aaron Bryant III              08 Chula Vista, CA     2:52.28 
 47   5160 Tristan Jackson               08 Cleveland, OH       2:52.61 
 48   7507 Bruce Anderchak               08 Sewickley, PA       2:52.88 
 49   5876 Ajhylon Young                 08 St Louis, MO        2:54.32 
 50   1119 Nicholas Timbrook             08 Columbia, NA        2:54.51 
 51   4733 Kyle Finchum                  08 Sevierville, TN     2:55.36 
 52   6954 Drew Zevin                    08 Land O Lakes, FL    2:56.17 
 53   1408 Landon Brooks                 08 Cedar Hill, TX      2:56.60 
 54   7493 Laquan Whitt                  08 Saint Louis, MO     2:57.06 
 55   3388 Mikel Smoot                   08 Merrillville, IN    2:57.48 
 56   1029 Desmond Estell                08 Clinton Township    2:57.80 
 57   2633 Davon Johnson                 08 Richmond, VA        2:57.90 
 58   4726 Hayden Adams                  08 Knoxville, TN       2:57.92 
 59   8728 Casey Anderson                08 St. Peters, MO      2:58.02 
 60   2509 Kevin Augustus                08 Baker, LA           2:58.06 
 61   7315 Yancey Hidalgo                08 Camp Wood, TX       2:58.42 
 62   5853 Anthony Osborne               08 Manassas, VA        2:59.08 
 63   4537 La `dayle Brown               08 Desoto, TX          2:59.39 
 64   2250 Preston Goff                  08 Dayton, OH          2:59.92 
 65   5033 Kevis Joiner                  08 Cincinnati, OH      3:00.02 
 66   7155 Adrian Barriere               08 Panama City, FL     3:00.12 
 67   9537 Aidan Vogt                    08 Columbus Grove,     3:00.95 
 68   9487 Markus Severson               08 Junction City, K    3:00.96 
 69   1020 Noah Brown                    08 Warren, MI          3:01.72 
 70   1454 Reece Denahey                 08 Des Moines, IA      3:02.03 
 71   3974 Gunnar Farris                 08 San Antonio, NA     3:02.89 
 72   7086 Demarcus Matthews             08 San Antonio, TX     3:03.40 
 73   7351 Rion Lawrence                 08 Harvey, LA          3:06.61 
 74   9994 Cameron Fugate                08 Louisville, KY      3:07.51 
 75   9441 John Perales                  08 Greeley, CO         3:07.60 
 76   4739 Anderson Lee                  08 Knoxville, TN       3:08.41 
 77   3734 Ronte Faunteroy               08 Taylors, SC         3:08.55 
 78   3997 Oliver Jackson                08 Overland Park, K    3:09.43 
 79   2549 Isaac Karber                  08 Cottage Grove, M    3:10.80 
 80   7121 Judah Smith                   08 Windsor Mill, MD    3:11.08 
 81   7484 Kasen Robinson                08 Saint Louis, MO     3:17.54 
 82   3668 Connor Deyo                   08 Lansing, MI         3:30.39 
 83   2996 Payton Powell                 08 Fresno, CA          3:33.52 
 84   1681 Nikash Yeary                  08 Carl Junction, M    3:39.91 
 
Event 76  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old (69)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:57.47  2001        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, MI                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6822 Avery Mccray                  08 Miami, FL           5:06.91 
  2   2399 Jayden Washington             08 Desoto, TX          5:08.21 
  3   5468 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin        08 Miami Gardens, F    5:09.56 
  4   3071 Donovan Williams              08 Buffalo Grove, I    5:13.59 
  5   5841 Lawrence Russell              08 Philadelphia, PA    5:14.95 
  6   2366 James Hanson                  08 Sharon Hill, PA     5:14.99 
  7   2363 Dominic Deluca                08 Mt. Laurel, NJ      5:15.65 
  8   9342 Jamaurye Johnson              08 Charlotte, NC       5:22.06 
  9   4017 Lamar Smith                   08 Rosharon, TX        5:22.90 
 10   9237 Samuel Comsudes               08 Marietta, GA        5:26.78 
 11    852 Joshua Shelton                08 Friendswood, TX     5:28.47 
 12   9690 Pierce Parker                 08 Bronx, NY           5:29.83 
 13   7965 Maddox Mcguire                08 Round Rock, TX      5:30.73 
 14   4071 Kaden Riley                   08 Missouri City, T    5:31.86 
 15   8328 Kameron Amunga                08 Detroit, MI         5:32.84 
 16   9176 Tyndle Antley                 08 Greer, SC           5:33.50 
 17   3181 Kaidon Mcgill                 08 Fort Lauderdale,    5:33.63 
 18   6754 Dwayne Stowe                  08 Mcdonough, GA       5:34.40 
 19   9211 Aaron Bryant III              08 Chula Vista, CA     5:34.49 
 20   3912 Joshua Henderson              08 Jamestown, NC       5:36.92 
 21   5755 Rashad Edwards                08 Detroit, MI         5:38.59 
 22   5035 Claude Moore                  08 Cincinnati, OH      5:38.82 
 23   5438 Jeronimo Carreno              08 Miami, NA           5:40.31 
 24   9946 Malcolm Spence                08 Hollywood, FL       5:40.91 
 25   8616 Landon Recio                  08 Bellerose, NY       5:42.76 
 26   5876 Ajhylon Young                 08 St Louis, MO        5:43.60 
 27   4395 Ethan Sevigny                 08 Kathleen, GA        5:44.28 
 28   3529 Micah Jeffries                08 White Plains, MD    5:44.47 
 29   7604 Brendan Gartland              08 Strongsville, OH    5:44.80 
 30   7507 Bruce Anderchak               08 Sewickley, PA       5:45.53 
 31   9536 Adam Vitale                   08 Staten Island, N    5:45.65 
 32   8728 Casey Anderson                08 St. Peters, MO      5:47.55 
 33   7340 Kody Scott                    08 Hurst, TX           5:47.97 
 34    505 Torin Trotter                 08 Athens, GA          5:49.13 
 35   1454 Reece Denahey                 08 Des Moines, IA      5:49.35 
 36   5830 Makaili Alexander             08 Philadelphia, PA    5:49.80 
 37   1580 Sam Duffell                   08 Harrisburg, NA      5:50.88 
 38    380 Curran Gomez                  08 Lancaster, CA       5:51.19 
 39   4733 Kyle Finchum                  08 Sevierville, TN     5:51.83 
 40   8104 Dorian Howard                 08 Fresno, TX          5:52.24 
 41   9487 Markus Severson               08 Junction City, K    5:56.20 
 42   3388 Mikel Smoot                   08 Merrillville, IN    5:56.78 
 43   1700 Troy Jackson                  08 Clarksville, TN     5:56.85 
 44   2544 Todrick Capleton              08 Hampton, VA         5:57.66 
 45   1119 Nicholas Timbrook             08 Columbia, NA        5:59.57 
 46   2450 Maxx Tapia                    08 Duncanville, TX     5:59.74 
 47   9293 Peter Gibson                  08 Nederland, TX       6:01.33 
 48   4726 Hayden Adams                  08 Knoxville, TN       6:04.22 
 49   7315 Yancey Hidalgo                08 Camp Wood, TX       6:07.29 
 50   4739 Anderson Lee                  08 Knoxville, TN       6:14.65 
 51   7724 Jalyn Davis                   08 Crystal City, TX    6:16.66 
 52  10257 Wesley Waterbury              08 Round Rock, TX      6:17.54 
 53   9537 Aidan Vogt                    08 Columbus Grove,     6:18.82 
 54   7726 Logan Hernandez               08 Crystal City, TX    6:21.57 
 55   9349 Cornell Johnson III           08 Delray Beach, FL    6:22.96 
 56   9995 Ethan Gaither                 08 Louisville, KY      6:24.91 
 57   1681 Nikash Yeary                  08 Carl Junction, M    6:25.32 
 58   4306 Derrick Walker                08 Fredericksburg,     6:26.30 
 59   1020 Noah Brown                    08 Warren, MI          6:33.13 
 60   2728 Vikesh Patel                  08 Edison, NJ          6:34.29 
 61   1267 Connor Mcgeehan               08 Elliott City, MD    6:35.93 
 62   3039 Max Casaccio                  08 Palatine, IL        6:37.35 
 63   2439 Charles Currier               08 Aldie, Va           6:46.27 
 64   2996 Payton Powell                 08 Fresno, CA          6:49.19 
 65   7484 Kasen Robinson                08 Saint Louis, MO     6:51.61 
 66   7050 Angel Lugo                    08 San Antonio, TX     6:57.72 
 67   3997 Oliver Jackson                08 Overland Park, K    7:00.74 
 68   1702 Jeremiah Johnson              08 Clarksville, TN     7:02.75 
 69   7472 Parker Lemen                  08 St Louis, MO        7:16.08 
 
Event 170  Boys High Jump 9 years old (13)
===============================================================================
    National:  4-05.75  8/6/2011    Chase Drewery, Waldorf, MD                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3780 Shawn Church Jr.              08 Chesapeake, VA      4-00.00 
  2   1574 Ryker Atkinson                08 Huntersville, NC    3-10.00 
  3   9831 Colin Barley                  08 Waldorf, MD         3-08.00 
  4   3764 Nehemiah Beasley              08 Duncan, SC          3-07.25 
  5   3282 Jeremiah Davis                08 Chantilly, VA       3-06.00 
  6   8748 Aaden Holmes                  08 Florissant, MO      3-06.00 
  7   1163 Jesiah Houser                 08 Cincinnati, OH      3-04.00 
  8   5451 Michael Cabre                 08 Miami Gardens, F    3-04.00 
  9   1716 Trey Sellers                  08 Butler, OH          3-04.00 
 10   8599 Jean-Michael Smith            08 East Lansing, MI    3-02.00 
 11   3039 Max Casaccio                  08 Palatine, IL        3-00.00 
 12   6799 Giancarlo Glass               08 Newark, NJ          2-10.00 
 13    809 Jeremiah Fletcher             08 Bay City, TX        2-08.00 
 
Event 146  Boys Long Jump 9 years old (79)
===============================================================================
    National:  15-07.50  8/2/2012    Pierce Thomas, Indianaopolis, IN          
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4351 Micah Little                  08 Wildomar, CA       15-04.00 
  2   9955 Brayden Henry                 08 Abilene, TX        15-03.75 
  3  10282 Kendrick Jones Jr.            08 Temple, TX         14-05.00 
  4   5838 Tray Parson                   08 Philadelphia, PA   14-05.00 
  5   9234 Arthur Clemons                08 Chula Vista, CA    14-00.50 
  6   3347 Shaun Howard                  08 Hyattsville, MD    13-07.50 
  7   2143 Kylar Crawford                08 Woodbridge, VA     13-07.25 
  8   6031 Devin Kensel                  08 New Orleans, LA    13-04.50 
  9   6068 Gianni Simpson                08 Cortlandt Manor,   13-04.00 
 10   3780 Shawn Church Jr.              08 Chesapeake, VA     13-03.25 
 11   9209 Nyan Brown                    08 Gainesville, FL    13-03.00 
 12   1050 Gilvarion Smith               08 Ypsilanti, MI      13-02.50 
 13   4747 Kenneth Simon                 08 Knoxville, TN      13-02.50 
 14   1668 Justin Hamilton               08 Hanover, MD        13-01.25 
 15     89 Bryson Jacobs                 08 Shawnee Mission,   13-00.25 
 16   9244 Caleb Cruz                    08 Odessa, TX         13-00.00 
 17   8748 Aaden Holmes                  08 Florissant, MO     12-11.25 
 18   7590 Derrek Cooper                 08 Strong Arm Elite   12-10.25 
 19    796 Isaiah Palmer                 08 Baltimore, MD      12-10.00 
 20   7860 Jayden Lindsey                08 Topeka, KS         12-08.50 
 21   7507 Bruce Anderchak               08 Sewickley, PA      12-08.00 
 22   7647 Dinari Demerritt              08 Opa Locka, FL      12-07.75 
 23   8573 Xavier Clark                  08 Girard, OH         12-07.00 
 24   3884 Jet Dickerson                 08 Broomall, PA       12-06.00 
 25   4389 Keandre Gibson                08 Perry, GA          12-05.50 
 26   4682 Tristan Colenberg             08 Olive Branch, MS   12-05.50 
 27   6572 Isaiah Stephens               08 Sheridan, AR       12-04.50 
 28     15 Quran Clayton                 08 Oak Hills, CA      12-04.00 
 29   3919 Joshua Squire                 08 Greensboro, NA     12-04.00 
 30   9179 Isaiah Arrington              08 Converse, TX       12-03.50 
 31   2757 Javaston Badgett              08 Knoxville, TN      12-03.25 
 32   5155 Kindal Brown                  08 Maple Heights, O   12-03.00 
 33   6476 Traejan Mueller               08 Pflugervile, TX    12-02.50 
 34   2363 Dominic Deluca                08 Mt. Laurel, NJ     12-01.00 
 35   8624 Kaden Thomas                  08 Thomasville, NA    12-01.00 
 36   1491 Kymani Sampson                08 Killeen, TX        12-00.00 
 37   1574 Ryker Atkinson                08 Huntersville, NC   11-11.50 
 38   7646 Savanie Davis                 08 Miami, FL          11-11.25 
 39   3912 Joshua Henderson              08 Jamestown, NC      11-11.00 
 40   4563 Dahkenah Wilkins              08 Philadelphia, PA   11-11.00 
 41   6591 Da'Ron Mason                  08 Pontiac, MI        11-10.50 
 42   5455 Daian De Los Rios             08 Miami Gardens, F   11-10.25 
 43   5891 Marc-Anthony Stiff            08 Tampa, FL          11-09.00 
 44   5780 Brandon Russell               08 Detroit, MI        11-09.00 
 45   9953 Camrin Allen                  08 Abilene, TX        11-08.50 
 46   2977 Dylan Ransom                  08 Gillsville, GA     11-08.00 
 47   1186 Joshua Reed                   08 Bronx, NY          11-08.00 
 48   6959 Tyran Thomas                  08 Chattahoochee, F   11-08.00 
 49   2509 Kevin Augustus                08 Baker, LA          11-08.00 
 50   7676 Blake Buckingham              08 The Colony, TX     11-07.50 
 51   9954 Jerin Davis                   08 Abilene, TX        11-07.25 
 52   4353 Jordan Woods                  08 Oceanside, CA      11-07.00 
 53   8599 Jean-Michael Smith            08 East Lansing, MI   11-07.00 
 54   9530 Mason Ughetta                 08 Hillsborough, NJ   11-07.00 
 55   6799 Giancarlo Glass               08 Newark, NJ         11-06.50 
 56   1169 Ky'Shawn Byrd                 08 Delray Beach, FL   11-05.75 
 57   4966 Xavier Hughes                 08 Winston Salem, N   11-05.25 
 58   6134 Gavin Jones                   08 Merrillville, IN   11-04.50 
 59   4416 Maddox Smith                  08 Coralville, IA     11-04.50 
 60   2976 Robert Randolph               08 Jefferson, GA      11-04.00 
 61   5064 Armen Smalley                 08 Louisville, KY     11-04.00 
 62   5310 Nicholas Wilson               08 Somerset, NJ       11-03.50 
 63   9319 Brian Hope, Jr                08 Four Oaks, NC      11-03.25 
 64   1792 Simon Williams                08 East. Cleve., OH   11-02.50 
 65   1928 Bian Symonette                08 Pompano Beach, F   11-01.75 
 66   3634 Gavin Love                    08 Caledonia, MI      11-00.50 
 67  10135 Robert Springfield            08 Milwaukee, WI      10-10.00 
 68   2549 Isaac Karber                  08 Cottage Grove, M   10-10.00 
 69   5876 Ajhylon Young                 08 St Louis, MO       10-09.25 
 70   8022 Zachariah Summers             08 Louisville, KY     10-07.00 
 71   7837 Brandon Brooks                08 Plainfield, IL     10-05.75 
 72   4417 Ben Turner                    08 Coralville, IA     10-03.75 
 73   6855 Trevor Doswell                08 Friendswood, TX    10-03.50 
 74   9441 John Perales                  08 Greeley, CO        10-03.50 
 75   1163 Jesiah Houser                 08 Cincinnati, OH     10-03.00 
 76   7449 Bryce Clayborn                08 St Louis, MO        9-09.00 
 77   2668 Braeden Laurent               08 Freeport, IL        9-07.50 
 78   1144 James Harvey                  08 Glen Allen, VA      9-07.00 
 79   9635 Joshua Ward                   08 Chicago, IL         9-05.25 
 
Event 200  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old (53)
===============================================================================
    National:  37-01.50  2002        Jon Allen, College Station, TX            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1103 Jackson Cantwell              08 Columbia, MO       31-00.00 
  2    278 Xavier Muhammad               08 Houston, TX        29-07.00 
  3   4035 Christian Corbin              08 Newport News, VA   29-00.00 
  4   5561 Isaiah Wilson                 08 Southfield, MI     25-07.00 
  5   6014 K'Lyn Curtis                  08 Grandview, MO      25-03.50 
  6   3971 Noah Blomqvist                08 Boerne, NA         25-01.00 
  7    520 Cassius Burch                 08 Tallahassee, FL    24-09.50 
  8   3275 John Turntine                 08 Fort Worth, TX     24-03.50 
  9   1119 Nicholas Timbrook             08 Columbia, NA       23-04.00 
 10   1376 Xavier Perkins                08 Durham, NC         22-09.00 
 11   6144 Mikyle Sykes                  08 Merrillville, IN   22-03.00 
 12   9465 Braylon Reinert               08 Birdsboro, PA      22-00.00 
 13     89 Bryson Jacobs                 08 Shawnee Mission,   21-09.00 
 14   9291 Jayden Gibbs                  08 Vista, CA          21-06.50 
 15   9546 Arin Warner Jr.               08 Hollywood, FL      21-01.50 
 16   1030 Tyrese French                 08 Ypsilanti, MI      20-09.00 
 17   5125 Jair Speaks                   08 Bradenton, FL      20-09.00 
 18   5786 Jelani Walker                 08 Detroit, MI        20-05.00 
 19   2520 Malachi James                 08 Baton Rouge, LA    20-04.50 
 20   7109 Raheem Gray                   08 Baton Rouge, LA    20-04.00 
 21   9895 Jaeden Dancy                  08 Tallmadge, OH      20-03.00 
 22   6492 Julius Boone Jr               08 Portsmouth, VA     20-03.00 
 23   3039 Max Casaccio                  08 Palatine, IL       20-00.00 
 24   1979 Laben Jowers                  08 Philadelphia, PA   19-11.75 
 25   1476 Draiden Davis                 08 Killeen, TX        19-11.00 
 26    552 Seddrick Brown                08 Augusta, GA        19-11.00 
 27   1866 Demyius Blair                 08 Lancaster, SC      19-10.00 
 28   8660 Aaron Kelley Jr               08 Texarkana, TX      19-10.00 
 29   9798 Cedric Dupins                 08 Upper Marlboro,    19-01.00 
 30   3504 Darieon Sells                 08 Duncanville, TX    19-00.00 
 31   4446 Kaden Dohmen                  08 Cibolo, TX         18-08.50 
 32   5064 Armen Smalley                 08 Louisville, KY     18-06.50 
 33   4787 Trenton Motley                08 Euclid, OH         18-06.50 
 34    439 Aidan Lewis                   08 Lansdale, PA       18-06.00 
 35   3527 Nathaniel Hewitt              08 Upper Marlboro,    18-06.00 
 36   1060 Sharard Vaughn                08 Maumee, OH         18-03.00 
 37   3867 Abhimanyu Naidu               08 Saint Louis, MO    18-02.00 
 38   5844 Mekale Smith                  08 Philadelphia, PA   18-00.00 
 39   9188 Isaiah Ball                   08 Gambrills, MD      17-09.00 
 40   9870 Torran Simmons                08 Monroe, MI         17-07.00 
 41   9435 Jaleel Parham                 08 Atlanta, GA        17-06.00 
 42   3282 Jeremiah Davis                08 Chantilly, VA      17-04.50 
 43   2976 Robert Randolph               08 Jefferson, GA      16-11.00 
 44   6899 Brenden Ellis                 08 Spencer, NC        16-10.00 
 45   7470 Cyrus Johnson                 08 Saint Louis, MO    16-06.00 
 46   8119 Krystopher Mitchell           08 Stafford, TX       16-04.00 
 47   4737 Kyle Harper                   08 Knoxville, TN      16-02.75 
 48   3239 Malik Wilson                  08 Fort Worth, TX     15-06.50 
 49   8595 Donald Harley                 08 East Lansing, MI   15-05.00 
 50   9954 Jerin Davis                   08 Abilene, TX        14-07.50 
 51   2815 Bryant Walker                 08 Virginia Beach,    13-07.00 
 52   4174 Amari Sprattlin               08 Steger, IL         13-03.00 
 53   3576 Sami Rustom                   08 Gonzalez, FL       12-11.00 
 
Event 218  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old (55)
===============================================================================
    National:  90-10  8/6/2015    Charles Isom-McCall, St. Louis, MO           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     89 Bryson Jacobs                 08 Shawnee Mission,   80-05.50 
  2   1103 Jackson Cantwell              08 Columbia, MO          77-09 
  3   6014 K'Lyn Curtis                  08 Grandview, MO         75-09 
  4   8660 Aaron Kelley Jr               08 Texarkana, TX         73-09 
  5   5561 Isaiah Wilson                 08 Southfield, MI     73-07.50 
  6   1888 Willie Sturgis                08 Concord, NC           73-03 
  7   6730 Keenen Davis                  08 Dumfries, VA       71-09.50 
  8   9291 Jayden Gibbs                  08 Vista, CA             70-08 
  9   3884 Jet Dickerson                 08 Broomall, PA          70-07 
 10   3157 Filip Boras                   08 Alexandria, VA        69-05 
 11   1376 Xavier Perkins                08 Durham, NC         68-00.75 
 12   6144 Mikyle Sykes                  08 Merrillville, IN   65-05.50 
 13   6021 Chase Wesley                  08 Grandview, MO         65-04 
 14   9870 Torran Simmons                08 Monroe, MI         64-04.50 
 15   4035 Christian Corbin              08 Newport News, VA      63-06 
 16    203 Christian Martin              08 Wilmington, DE        62-05 
 17    278 Xavier Muhammad               08 Houston, TX           61-09 
 18   8182 Ryder Bice                    08 Granger, TX           61-08 
 19   1038 Akintunde Olapade             08 Albion, MI         60-07.25 
 20   5125 Jair Speaks                   08 Bradenton, FL         59-03 
 21   9188 Isaiah Ball                   08 Gambrills, MD         58-05 
 22   3971 Noah Blomqvist                08 Boerne, NA            57-07 
 23   5780 Brandon Russell               08 Detroit, MI           57-03 
 24     67 Troy Hull                     08 Fredericksburg,       56-07 
 25   1476 Draiden Davis                 08 Killeen, TX           56-04 
 26   4966 Xavier Hughes                 08 Winston Salem, N   56-01.75 
 27   8119 Krystopher Mitchell           08 Stafford, TX          56-00 
 28   1866 Demyius Blair                 08 Lancaster, SC         55-00 
 29   3504 Darieon Sells                 08 Duncanville, TX       53-11 
 30   6855 Trevor Doswell                08 Friendswood, TX       53-05 
 31   6899 Brenden Ellis                 08 Spencer, NC        53-04.50 
 32   4682 Tristan Colenberg             08 Olive Branch, MS      52-07 
 33   6492 Julius Boone Jr               08 Portsmouth, VA        51-10 
 34   4417 Ben Turner                    08 Coralville, IA        51-04 
 35   8595 Donald Harley                 08 East Lansing, MI   51-02.75 
 36   1030 Tyrese French                 08 Ypsilanti, MI      51-00.50 
 37   5844 Mekale Smith                  08 Philadelphia, PA      49-11 
 38   2633 Davon Johnson                 08 Richmond, VA          49-06 
 39   4236 Isaac Willis                  08 Shabbona, IL          49-00 
 40   2976 Robert Randolph               08 Jefferson, GA         48-06 
 41   3568 Aidan Hall                    08 Pensacola, FL         48-01 
 42   2750 Ja'Veon Lagroon               08 Greenwood, SC         46-09 
 43   5786 Jelani Walker                 08 Detroit, MI           46-00 
 44   3239 Malik Wilson                  08 Fort Worth, TX        44-08 
 45   7109 Raheem Gray                   08 Baton Rouge, LA       42-00 
 46   2520 Malachi James                 08 Baton Rouge, LA       40-04 
 47   3313 Henry Weaver                  08 Franklin, TN          39-10 
 48   1715 Jonah Robison                 08 Bellville, OH      39-06.50 
 49   3093 Alex Archer                   08 Orlando, FL           37-04 
 50   3576 Sami Rustom                   08 Gonzalez, FL          35-06 
 51   4787 Trenton Motley                08 Euclid, OH         30-07.50 
 52   4733 Kyle Finchum                  08 Sevierville, TN       29-06 
 53   9954 Jerin Davis                   08 Abilene, TX           29-03 
 54   6485 Brandon Thweatt               08 Vacaville, CA         26-10 
 55   7470 Cyrus Johnson                 08 Saint Louis, MO       24-00 
 
Event 502  Boys Triathlon 9 years old (24)
===============================================================================
    National:    897  7/30/2011   Ashton Allen, Odenton, MD                    
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9787 Quincy Wilson                 08 Chesapeake, VA          633 
  2   5752 Zacchaeus Brocks              08 Detroit, MI             547 
  3   8748 Aaden Holmes                  08 Florissant, MO          513 
  4   3527 Nathaniel Hewitt              08 Upper Marlboro,         506 
  5   5468 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin        08 Miami Gardens, F        499 
  6   9244 Caleb Cruz                    08 Odessa, TX              442 
  7   9831 Colin Barley                  08 Waldorf, MD             412 
  8   3884 Jet Dickerson                 08 Broomall, PA            399 
  9   1574 Ryker Atkinson                08 Huntersville, NC        384 
 10   5155 Kindal Brown                  08 Maple Heights, O        383 
 11   8221 Javeon Alston                 08 Topeka, KS              367 
 12   1928 Bian Symonette                08 Pompano Beach, F        362 
 13   2750 Ja'Veon Lagroon               08 Greenwood, SC           351 
 14   1119 Nicholas Timbrook             08 Columbia, NA            345 
 15   6333 Roman Coney                   08 Sicklerville, NJ        340 
 16   1163 Jesiah Houser                 08 Cincinnati, OH          339 
 17   3039 Max Casaccio                  08 Palatine, IL            314 
 18   8103 Graylen Houston               08 Missouri City, T        296 
 19   5160 Tristan Jackson               08 Cleveland, OH           295 
 20   4446 Kaden Dohmen                  08 Cibolo, TX              244 
 21   5455 Daian De Los Rios             08 Miami Gardens, F        235 
 22   3885 Ahijah Goins                  08 Philadelphia, PA        234 
 23   8117 Prince Mccoy                  08 Rosharon, TX            211 
 24   4564 Elijah Williams               08 Philadelphia, PA        209 
 
Event 104  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old (9)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:53.71  2000        Kyle Regul, Elgin, IL                      
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6821 Eric Graves                   08 Miami, FL          10:11.20 
  2   8728 Casey Anderson                08 St. Peters, MO     10:52.32 
  3   2750 Ja'Veon Lagroon               08 Greenwood, SC      11:25.73 
  4   5657 Ra'Shawn Johnson              08 Oakland, MS        11:27.66 
  5   2524 Carnell Maloney               08 Baker, LA          11:51.83 
  6   7378 Joshua Jordan                 08 Philadelphia, PA   11:52.26 
  7   3093 Alex Archer                   08 Orlando, FL        11:57.76 
  8   2633 Davon Johnson                 08 Richmond, VA       12:06.66 
  9   2520 Malachi James                 08 Baton Rouge, LA    12:11.78 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old (80) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.45  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5644 Braylen Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      12.81 
  2   2395 Dekorien Moore                07 Desoto, TX            12.88 
  3   5400 Christian Walker              07 Jamaica, NY           13.02 
  4   5643 Brandon Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      13.06 
  5   1576 Evan Boykin                   07 Huntersville, NC      13.22 
  6   5137 T'Antrae Thomas               07 Manor, TX             13.23 
  7   6310 Jaeden Ricketts               07 Granville, OH         13.29 
  8   7599 Leon Sullivan Jr              07 Strong Arm Elite      13.32 
  9   7705 Jaylen Bennett                07 Laurel, MD            13.39 
 10   3731 Jacoby Craig                  07 Greenville, SC        13.42 
 11   4927 Jaden Henry                   07 Snellville, GA        13.43 
 12   3338 Carson Edwards                07 Bowie, MD             13.45 
 13   8545 James Garner                  07 Nashville, TN         13.47 
 14   1551 Christian Wilbon              07 Waldorf, MD           13.48 
 15   9328 Michael Igbinoghene           07 Trussville, AL        13.50 
 16   9947 Troy Waters                   07 Pembroke Pines,       13.57 
 17   3154 Johnathan Anthony             07 Fort Belvoir, VA      13.59 
 18   1996 Josiah Rainey                 07 Jacksonville, AR      13.65 
 19   5135 Ali Scott                     07 Austin, TX            13.67 
 20   5854 Sheldon Robinson              07 Orange, VA            13.68 
 21   4570 Lamont Reed Iii               07 Killeen, TX           13.68 
 22   6167 Blake Williams                07 Atlanta, GA           13.70 
 23   3963 Zakr Roberson                 07 Newark, DE            13.74 
 24    224 Chauncey Kennon               07 Bradenton, FL         13.75 
 25   1482 Brian Hood Jr                 07 Harker Heights,       13.76 
 26   7512 Ethan Gardner                 07 Mckees Rocks, PA      13.78 
 27     74 Christopher Cresser           07 Brooksville, NA       13.86 
 28   7660 Kameron Hightower             07 Tallahassee, FL       13.87 
 29   8488 Khanadi Heard                 07 Nashville, TN         13.94 
 30   9766 Derrick Harrell               07 Chesapeake, VA        13.95 
 31   1579 Christian Dixon               07 Charlotte, NA         13.95 
 32   7666 Lance Ware                    07 Tallahassee, FL       13.98 
 33   7819 Dequane Prevo                 07 Texarkana, TX         13.99 
 34    774 Kaleb Taylor                  07 Baltimore, MD         14.00 
 35   6312 Christian Scott               07 Blacklick, OH         14.01 
 36   2135 Farrij Al Amin                07 Woodbridge, VA        14.08 
 37   4400 Kamari Turner                 07 Warner Robins, G      14.10 
 38   2028 Jaron Cannon                  07 Omaha, NE             14.10 
 39   7753 Dana Davis                    07 Columbia, SC          14.11 
 40   6982 Malachi Gordon                07 Lavergne, TN          14.12 
 41   5041 Donivan Stinson               07 Cincinnati, OH        14.12 
 42   5790 Dijon Wilson                  07 Detroit, MI           14.13 
 43   4561 Carlo Johnson                 07 Glenside, PA          14.14 
 44   8381 Avery Batala                  07 Blaine, MN            14.15 
 45   6543 Sydney Natche                 07 Valencia, CA          14.15 
 46   1062 Lawrence Wells                07 Romulus, MI           14.20 
 47   3506 Jeremiah Williams             07 Duncanville, TX       14.21 
 48   6977 Haran Bass                    07 Murfreesboro, TN      14.23 
 49   5056 Gavin Woo                     07 Leesburg, VA          14.24 
 50   5773 Alton Marks Ii                07 Detroit, MI           14.25 
 51   5688 Peter Mbuthia                 07 Desoto, TX            14.26 
 52   6057 Prince-Nazir Antoine          07 Brooklyn, NY          14.27 
 53   8455 Elijah Rice                   07 Raleigh, NC           14.27 
 54    936 Joshua Jones                  07 Hackensack, NJ        14.28 
 55    368 Chase Lockhart                07 Romulus, MI           14.29 
 56   1591 Reggie Rainer                 07 Charlotte, NA         14.30 
 57   8209 Braylon Williams              07 Holland, OH           14.36 
 58   6566 Jessie Bell                   07 Pine Bluff, AR        14.39 
 59   5851 Malik Dark                    07 Woodbridge, VA        14.39 
 60   9268 Chris Effiong                 07 Reno, NV              14.41 
 61   2214 Cortaryious Jones             07 Orlando, FL           14.42 
 62   2429 Careion Franklin              07 Lake Charles, LA      14.44 
 63   1994 Cameron Mitchell              07 Monroe, LA            14.46 
 64   2033 Maxwell Thompson              07 Omaha, NE             14.47 
 65   7520 Jaymier Sligh                 07 Pittsburgh, PA        14.52 
 66  10068 Kabir Speight                 07 Willingboro, NJ       14.54 
 67   8443 Anthony-Lamont Evans          07 Raleigh, NC           14.55 
 68   8126 Jayden Okorafor               07 Sugar Land, TX        14.56 
 69  10127 Mikiah Hopf                   07 Brown Deer, WI        14.61 
 70   1051 Jaiden Smith                  07 Kalamazoo, MI         14.71 
 71   7168 Jae'Andre Phillips-Blount     07 Los Angeles, CA       14.75 
 72   5356 Joshua Ford                   07 Desoto, TX            14.75 
 73   7845 Kwabena Osei-Yeboah           07 Plainfield, IL        14.84 
 74   8768 Corbin Riley                  07 St. Louis, MO         14.93 
 75   6882 Gideon Wooden                 07 Rockford, IL          15.15 
 76   7499 Emmanuel Scott                07 Florissant, MO        15.18 
 77   8733 Alan Bright Jr                07 Saint Louis, MO       15.27 
 78   4195 Lesroy Tittle III             07 Aurora, IL            15.29 
 79   9628 Langston Smith                07 Chicago, IL           15.60 
 80   2616 Gary Traylor Jr               07 East Saint Louis      16.70 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old (83) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  25.48  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5400 Christian Walker              07 Jamaica, NY           26.25 
  2   5644 Braylen Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      26.30 
  3   1576 Evan Boykin                   07 Huntersville, NC      26.81 
  4   5643 Brandon Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      27.00 
  5   7595 Tremaine Perriman             07 Strong Arm Elite      27.18 
  6   3963 Zakr Roberson                 07 Newark, DE            27.23 
  7   6310 Jaeden Ricketts               07 Granville, OH         27.23 
  8   7705 Jaylen Bennett                07 Laurel, MD            27.25 
  9   9497 Jonathan Simms                07 Plano, TX             27.42 
 10   3352 Josiah Teasley                07 Clarksburg, MD        27.53 
 11   6167 Blake Williams                07 Atlanta, GA           27.60 
 12   9328 Michael Igbinoghene           07 Trussville, AL        27.76 
 13   9947 Troy Waters                   07 Pembroke Pines,       27.84 
 14   8545 James Garner                  07 Nashville, TN         27.90 
 15    224 Chauncey Kennon               07 Bradenton, FL         27.91 
 16   3731 Jacoby Craig                  07 Greenville, SC        27.95 
 17   7310 Brayden Black                 07 San Antonio, TX       27.99 
 18   3356 Deshawn Seymour Jr.           07 Fairfield, CA         28.03 
 19   3154 Johnathan Anthony             07 Fort Belvoir, VA      28.06 
 20   1551 Christian Wilbon              07 Waldorf, MD           28.08 
 21   1996 Josiah Rainey                 07 Jacksonville, AR      28.09 
 22   2742 Damon Ferguson                07 Baltimore, MD         28.11 
 23   4570 Lamont Reed Iii               07 Killeen, TX           28.13 
 24   5041 Donivan Stinson               07 Cincinnati, OH        28.13 
 25    430 Stefon Dodoo                  07 Chalfont, PA          28.25 
 26  10272 Brody Jennings                07 Jacksonville, FL      28.25 
 27   4561 Carlo Johnson                 07 Glenside, PA          28.36 
 28   5135 Ali Scott                     07 Austin, TX            28.43 
 29   1482 Brian Hood Jr                 07 Harker Heights,       28.44 
 30   7514 Ray Miller                    07 Pittsburgh, PA        28.55 
 31   5854 Sheldon Robinson              07 Orange, VA            28.57 
 32   9260 Adam Divinity                 07 Redondo Beach, C      28.66 
 33   7658 Benjamin Henry II             07 Tallahassee, FL       28.69 
 34   1184 Justin Peart                  07 Bronx, NY             28.70 
 35   3506 Jeremiah Williams             07 Duncanville, TX       28.74 
 36   1417 Charles Taplin Ii             07 Cedar Hill, TX        28.74 
 37   2033 Maxwell Thompson              07 Omaha, NE             28.84 
 38   5032 Gregory James                 07 Cincinnati, OH        28.88 
 39   7819 Dequane Prevo                 07 Texarkana, TX         28.92 
 40   4927 Jaden Henry                   07 Snellville, GA        28.94 
 41   6770 Amare Hendricks               07 St.Louis, MO          28.95 
 42   8455 Elijah Rice                   07 Raleigh, NC           29.00 
 43   1062 Lawrence Wells                07 Romulus, MI           29.05 
 44   7512 Ethan Gardner                 07 Mckees Rocks, PA      29.07 
 45   1544 Mickey Green,Jr.              07 Waldorf, MD           29.08 
 46   8768 Corbin Riley                  07 St. Louis, MO         29.08 
 47   6982 Malachi Gordon                07 Lavergne, TN          29.08 
 48   6977 Haran Bass                    07 Murfreesboro, TN      29.11 
 49   1579 Christian Dixon               07 Charlotte, NA         29.14 
 50   3161 Ricardo Jones                 07 Fort Belvoir, VA      29.19 
 51   1083 Cole Strother                 07 Conyers, GA           29.25 
 52   5056 Gavin Woo                     07 Leesburg, VA          29.26 
 53   4680 Deaundre Bailey               07 Olive Branch, MS      29.29 
 54   7666 Lance Ware                    07 Tallahassee, FL       29.33 
 55   6566 Jessie Bell                   07 Pine Bluff, AR        29.47 
 56   1591 Reggie Rainer                 07 Charlotte, NA         29.53 
 57    368 Chase Lockhart                07 Romulus, MI           29.60 
 58   5790 Dijon Wilson                  07 Detroit, MI           29.64 
 59   4075 Sean Smith                    07 Stafford, TX          29.69 
 60   1586 Zion Mathis                   07 Cornelius, NA         29.88 
 61   5688 Peter Mbuthia                 07 Desoto, TX            29.89 
 62   2429 Careion Franklin              07 Lake Charles, LA      29.90 
 63   6543 Sydney Natche                 07 Valencia, CA          29.99 
 64   7488 Kayden Stanton                07 St Louis, MO          29.99 
 65    349 Ashton Brann                  07 Ypslilanti, MI        30.04 
 66   8733 Alan Bright Jr                07 Saint Louis, MO       30.05 
 67    548 Jordan Mcelroy                07 Canton, OH            30.19 
 68   2917 Daylen Robinson               07 Warrensville Hei      30.26 
 69   7563 Aydan Myers                   07 Farmington Hills      30.30 
 70   7845 Kwabena Osei-Yeboah           07 Plainfield, IL        30.42 
 71   7168 Jae'Andre Phillips-Blount     07 Los Angeles, CA       30.90 
 72  10127 Mikiah Hopf                   07 Brown Deer, WI        30.92 
 73  10138 Desmond Wilson                07 Milwaukee, WI         30.95 
 74   6882 Gideon Wooden                 07 Rockford, IL          31.00 
 75   4591 Zavion Brown                  07 Kansas City, MO       31.01 
 76   1051 Jaiden Smith                  07 Kalamazoo, MI         31.11 
 77   9268 Chris Effiong                 07 Reno, NV              31.17 
 78   9628 Langston Smith                07 Chicago, IL           31.55 
 79   7499 Emmanuel Scott                07 Florissant, MO        31.59 
 80   5048 Ethan Brown                   07 Leesburg, VA          31.79 
 81   9636 James Williams                07 Chicago, IL           31.96 
 82     24 Demetre Wheeler               07 Rialto, CA            32.51 
 83   6000 Vasillios Parsley             07 West Haven, CT        35.62 
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old (88) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  58.91  7/30/2013   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   9497 Jonathan Simms                07 Plano, TX             58.76 
  2   5761 Alex Graham                   07 Detroit, MI         1:00.23 
  3   6444 Ian Hill                      07 Houston, TX         1:00.70 
  4   5400 Christian Walker              07 Jamaica, NY         1:00.75 
  5   7705 Jaylen Bennett                07 Laurel, MD          1:00.77 
  6    430 Stefon Dodoo                  07 Chalfont, PA        1:01.16 
  7   2742 Damon Ferguson                07 Baltimore, MD       1:01.34 
  8   7310 Brayden Black                 07 San Antonio, TX     1:01.67 
  9    224 Chauncey Kennon               07 Bradenton, FL       1:02.43 
 10   7047 Ke'Von Carter                 07 San Antonio, TX     1:02.80 
 11   5134 Jeremiah Preston II           07 Austin, TX          1:02.90 
 12   1417 Charles Taplin Ii             07 Cedar Hill, TX      1:03.18 
 13   3356 Deshawn Seymour Jr.           07 Fairfield, CA       1:03.20 
 14   4561 Carlo Johnson                 07 Glenside, PA        1:03.26 
 15   7588 Sean Bah                      07 Miami, FL           1:03.76 
 16  10272 Brody Jennings                07 Jacksonville, FL    1:04.08 
 17   1083 Cole Strother                 07 Conyers, GA         1:04.23 
 18   3154 Johnathan Anthony             07 Fort Belvoir, VA    1:04.24 
 19   3202 Keenan Frisby                 07 Fort Washington,    1:04.28 
 20   9260 Adam Divinity                 07 Redondo Beach, C    1:04.41 
 21   1348 Richard Simpson               07 Colmbus, OH         1:04.58 
 22   7757 Quency Grant                  07 Hopkins, SC         1:04.81 
 23    349 Ashton Brann                  07 Ypslilanti, MI      1:04.90 
 24   7514 Ray Miller                    07 Pittsburgh, PA      1:05.00 
 25   2829 Ahmad Kelley                  07 Oxford, AL          1:05.12 
 26   6977 Haran Bass                    07 Murfreesboro, TN    1:05.13 
 27   3203 Daden Grogan                  07 Fort Washington,    1:05.17 
 28   3178 Joshua Gammage                07 Fort Lauderdale,    1:05.23 
 29   2135 Farrij Al Amin                07 Woodbridge, VA      1:05.40 
 30   9774 Gabriel Mason                 07 Hampton, VA         1:05.42 
 31   7046 Prince Boyd Ii                07 San Antonio, TX     1:05.65 
 32   7658 Benjamin Henry II             07 Tallahassee, FL     1:05.80 
 33   5712 Joseph Trotter                07 Glenside, PA        1:06.03 
 34   2214 Cortaryious Jones             07 Orlando, FL         1:06.14 
 35   5120 Hamzah Stovall                07 Phila, PA           1:06.20 
 36   4927 Jaden Henry                   07 Snellville, GA      1:06.26 
 37   7979 Dominick Jones                07 Jenkintown, PA      1:06.38 
 38   6312 Christian Scott               07 Blacklick, OH       1:06.39 
 39    295 Altaveon Grant                07 Hampton, GA         1:06.40 
 40    368 Chase Lockhart                07 Romulus, MI         1:06.94 
 41   5032 Gregory James                 07 Cincinnati, OH      1:07.63 
 42   5056 Gavin Woo                     07 Leesburg, VA        1:07.77 
 43   6165 Joshua James                  07 Atlanta, GA         1:07.79 
 44   3566 Anthony Gee                   07 Pensacola, FL       1:07.84 
 45   4037 Lebron Johnson                07 Newport News, VA    1:07.85 
 46   2245 Tyler Barnes                  07 Dayton, OH          1:08.05 
 47   8443 Anthony-Lamont Evans          07 Raleigh, NC         1:08.06 
 48   5365 Canden Mathis                 07 Desoto, TX          1:08.10 
 49   6830 Zyahn Quamina                 07 Lakeside, CA        1:08.41 
 50   8087 Elijah Cotton                 07 Missouri City, T    1:08.42 
 51    677 Milo Auguste                  07 Freeport, NY        1:08.55 
 52   2028 Jaron Cannon                  07 Omaha, NE           1:08.55 
 53   5410 David Dixon III               07 Metairie, LA        1:08.65 
 54   1184 Justin Peart                  07 Bronx, NY           1:08.78 
 55    863 Kameron Eutsey                07 Elizabethtown, K    1:09.12 
 56    849 Austin Green                  07 Friendswood, TX     1:09.21 
 57   7819 Dequane Prevo                 07 Texarkana, TX       1:09.83 
 58   8381 Avery Batala                  07 Blaine, MN          1:09.88 
 59   6382 Elijah Mathis                 07 Reisterstown, MD    1:09.91 
 60   7563 Aydan Myers                   07 Farmington Hills    1:10.00 
 61   9766 Derrick Harrell               07 Chesapeake, VA      1:10.06 
 62   5415 Zaveon Shepherd               07 Metairie, LA        1:10.24 
 63   3040 Rufus Clark                   07 Palatine, IL        1:10.45 
 64   6566 Jessie Bell                   07 Pine Bluff, AR      1:10.83 
 65  10157 Jericho Edwards               07 Janesville, NC      1:10.99 
 66   2778 Taye Newman                   07 Artesia, CA         1:11.24 
 67   2429 Careion Franklin              07 Lake Charles, LA    1:11.29 
 68   6982 Malachi Gordon                07 Lavergne, TN        1:11.37 
 69    460 Lawrence Tresvant 4th         07 Mabelvale, AR       1:11.49 
 70   5784 Kaemon Tijerina               07 Redford, MI         1:11.70 
 71   9219 Aiden Burtch                  07 Clarksville, TN     1:11.71 
 72   8208 Jacob Spears                  07 Toledo, OH          1:11.72 
 73    949 Avery Zeigler                 07 Paterson, NJ        1:11.75 
 74    604 Kamsiyochukwu Ifeajekwu       07 Bolingbrook, IL     1:11.79 
 75   1590 Travis Pearson                07 Charlotte, nc       1:12.08 
 76  10308 Shaah Rahmann                 07 Little Rock, AR     1:12.11 
 77   4411 Nate Fischer                  07 Anamosa, IA         1:12.19 
 78   7499 Emmanuel Scott                07 Florissant, MO      1:12.72 
 79   1724 Landen Deaton                 07 Poplar Bluff, MO    1:12.76 
 80   6152 Cameron Woods                 07 Portage, IN         1:13.22 
 81   1459 Jaxson Minear                 07 Des Moines, IA      1:14.03 
 82   9396 Smith Maxwell                 07 Hinsdale, IL        1:14.27 
 83    608 Edward Mason                  07 Plainfield, IL      1:14.75 
 84     24 Demetre Wheeler               07 Rialto, CA          1:16.01 
 85    495 Michael Goswell               07 Kansas City, KS     1:16.12 
 86   2776 Antoine Kelly                 07 Long Beach, CA      1:20.30 
 87   6000 Vasillios Parsley             07 West Haven, CT      1:21.49 
 88   4479 Jarett Kinnier                07 Fresno, CA          1:23.49 
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old (94)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:18.52  8/1/2012    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9497 Jonathan Simms                07 Plano, TX           2:20.35 
  2   6444 Ian Hill                      07 Houston, TX         2:22.96 
  3   5761 Alex Graham                   07 Detroit, MI         2:23.85 
  4   9260 Adam Divinity                 07 Redondo Beach, C    2:24.01 
  5   1348 Richard Simpson               07 Colmbus, OH         2:28.08 
  6   3178 Joshua Gammage                07 Fort Lauderdale,    2:28.29 
  7   3202 Keenan Frisby                 07 Fort Washington,    2:28.55 
  8    430 Stefon Dodoo                  07 Chalfont, PA        2:28.61 
  9   2245 Tyler Barnes                  07 Dayton, OH          2:29.04 
 10   7310 Brayden Black                 07 San Antonio, TX     2:29.12 
 11   3356 Deshawn Seymour Jr.           07 Fairfield, CA       2:29.75 
 12   3203 Daden Grogan                  07 Fort Washington,    2:31.83 
 13   6673 Aidan Larosa                  07 Clermont, NA        2:31.96 
 14   5111 Dhakir Brinkley               07 Philadelphia, PA    2:31.97 
 15   7981 Richard Matthews              07 Lansdale, PA        2:32.02 
 16   9529 Grantham Trumpower            07 Mansfield, OH       2:32.38 
 17   1352 Kelan Winchester              07 Gahanna, OH         2:33.73 
 18   5461 Jaylen Hines                  07 Miami Gardens, F    2:33.89 
 19   2957 Jeremiah Holassie             07 Hollywood, FL       2:34.01 
 20    677 Milo Auguste                  07 Freeport, NY        2:34.42 
 21   7979 Dominick Jones                07 Jenkintown, PA      2:34.66 
 22   5832 Colin Campbell-Williams       07 Philadelphia, PA    2:35.13 
 23   7977 Tonovila Hicks                07 Philadelphia, PA    2:35.17 
 24    644 Trae Small                    07 Austin, Tx          2:35.73 
 25   4037 Lebron Johnson                07 Newport News, VA    2:35.75 
 26   5672 Quinton Morgan                07 Roslyn, PA          2:35.77 
 27   1349 Jai Tucker                    07 Delaware, OH        2:35.79 
 28   7500 Ja'Quiveon Whitfield          07 Florissant, MO      2:35.81 
 29    849 Austin Green                  07 Friendswood, TX     2:38.18 
 30   1180 Driseth Anderson              07 Bronx, NY           2:38.39 
 31   7047 Ke'Von Carter                 07 San Antonio, TX     2:38.41 
 32   7757 Quency Grant                  07 Hopkins, SC         2:38.42 
 33   9219 Aiden Burtch                  07 Clarksville, TN     2:38.48 
 34   1293 Denmark Chirunga              07 Lexington, MA       2:38.66 
 35   3040 Rufus Clark                   07 Palatine, IL        2:38.94 
 36   9295 Pharoah Glenn                 07 Atlanta, GA         2:39.85 
 37   7568 Jaynez Sims                   07 Southfield, MI      2:39.97 
 38   9763 Easton Crist                  07 Chesapeake, VA      2:40.07 
 39   7611 Benjamin Hamilton             07 Summerville, NA     2:40.10 
 40   6830 Zyahn Quamina                 07 Lakeside, CA        2:40.37 
 41   5126 Michael Wagner                07 Bradenton, FL       2:40.38 
 42   5415 Zaveon Shepherd               07 Metairie, LA        2:41.68 
 43   1724 Landen Deaton                 07 Poplar Bluff, MO    2:42.79 
 44   8208 Jacob Spears                  07 Toledo, OH          2:42.88 
 45   4434 Jules Miller                  07 Jacksonville, FL    2:42.96 
 46    608 Edward Mason                  07 Plainfield, IL      2:43.14 
 47   6922 Ryan Lowe                     07 Carrollton, TX      2:43.28 
 48   5784 Kaemon Tijerina               07 Redford, MI         2:43.56 
 49   9617 Michael Crowley               07 Chicago, IL         2:43.59 
 50    283 Liam Maroney                  07 Moseley, VA         2:43.69 
 51   4764 Jaden Elgin                   07 Plano, TX           2:44.15 
 52   3045 Matthew Doland                07 Inverness, IL       2:44.17 
 53    604 Kamsiyochukwu Ifeajekwu       07 Bolingbrook, IL     2:44.18 
 54   5954 Taysaun Wilson                07 Neptune, NJ         2:44.31 
 55    863 Kameron Eutsey                07 Elizabethtown, K    2:44.86 
 56   8335 Gavin Daggins-Gay             07 Detroit, MI         2:44.87 
 57   5410 David Dixon III               07 Metairie, LA        2:45.25 
 58  10002 Da'Nico Trowell               07 Louisville, KY      2:45.30 
 59   3565 Blane Fuller                  07 Pensacola, FL       2:45.87 
 60   2778 Taye Newman                   07 Artesia, CA         2:46.30 
 61   8738 Ty Conner                     07 Lake Saint Louis    2:46.44 
 62   2194 Jose Hernandez                07 Dallas, TX          2:47.28 
 63   4884 Corey Winfield Jr             07 Colonial Heights    2:47.33 
 64   2829 Ahmad Kelley                  07 Oxford, AL          2:47.51 
 65   5130 Cedric Griffin                07 Austin, TX          2:48.35 
 66   1863 Jaden Alexander               07 Lancaster, SC       2:49.38 
 67   9462 Justin Rau                    07 Fredericksburg,     2:49.45 
 68   6447 Christian Reynolds            07 Houston, TX         2:49.48 
 69   2973 Carter Howell                 07 Jefferson, GA       2:50.45 
 70  10157 Jericho Edwards               07 Janesville, NC      2:50.81 
 71   9175 Quinlan Andrews               07 River Falls, WI     2:50.84 
 72   8118 Nathaniel Meguanint           07 Houston, TX         2:51.19 
 73    685 Sean O'Connor                 07 East Rockaway, N    2:51.21 
 74    794 Michael Kirby                 07 Baltimore, MD       2:51.58 
 75   5411 Keyon Grison                  07 New Orleans, LA     2:51.60 
 76   1140 Kayin Mitchell                07 Memphis, TN         2:51.90 
 77   3167 Duane Reid                    07 Alexandria, VA      2:52.15 
 78    951 Tyler Bernstein               07 Edina, MN           2:52.97 
 79   5369 Jerome Sands                  07 Desoto, TX          2:53.70 
 80   4031 Rian Reed                     07 Houston, TX         2:54.10 
 81   1058 Vaughnzell Tyus               07 Kalamazoo, MI       2:54.11 
 82   9868 Mason Montgomery              07 Novi, MI            2:54.18 
 83   4740 Carson Lee                    07 Knoxville, TN       2:54.52 
 84     24 Demetre Wheeler               07 Rialto, CA          2:54.89 
 85     77 Demarcus Newberry             07 Spring Hill, NA     2:54.94 
 86   3839 Zane Viegra                   07 La Crosse, KS       2:57.69 
 87   2776 Antoine Kelly                 07 Long Beach, CA      2:58.19 
 88   8531 Jacob Junig                   07 Kenosha, WI         2:59.78 
 89   6000 Vasillios Parsley             07 West Haven, CT      3:00.96 
 90    460 Lawrence Tresvant 4th         07 Mabelvale, AR       3:04.34 
 91    495 Michael Goswell               07 Kansas City, KS     3:06.77 
 92   1989 Marion Ball                   07 Jacksonville, AR    3:10.85 
 93   1113 Brock Schweikert              07 Columbia, MO        3:12.60 
 94   2992 Jaime Martinez                07 Fresno, CA          3:34.03 
 
Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 years old (80)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:49.53  7/31/2012   Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6444 Ian Hill                      07 Houston, TX         4:57.66 
  2   3178 Joshua Gammage                07 Fort Lauderdale,    5:00.35 
  3   2245 Tyler Barnes                  07 Dayton, OH          5:02.43 
  4   9529 Grantham Trumpower            07 Mansfield, OH       5:06.23 
  5   5710 Dylan Raines                  07 Elkins Park, PA     5:06.37 
  6   5832 Colin Campbell-Williams       07 Philadelphia, PA    5:09.19 
  7   8615 Maxwell Krapf                 07 Floral Park, NY     5:09.32 
  8   7981 Richard Matthews              07 Lansdale, PA        5:10.45 
  9   2957 Jeremiah Holassie             07 Hollywood, FL       5:11.21 
 10   5126 Michael Wagner                07 Bradenton, FL       5:11.78 
 11   5111 Dhakir Brinkley               07 Philadelphia, PA    5:12.84 
 12   5461 Jaylen Hines                  07 Miami Gardens, F    5:12.90 
 13   7500 Ja'Quiveon Whitfield          07 Florissant, MO      5:12.99 
 14   7568 Jaynez Sims                   07 Southfield, MI      5:13.21 
 15    644 Trae Small                    07 Austin, Tx          5:13.89 
 16   3202 Keenan Frisby                 07 Fort Washington,    5:14.39 
 17   4037 Lebron Johnson                07 Newport News, VA    5:15.10 
 18   6673 Aidan Larosa                  07 Clermont, NA        5:16.38 
 19   5116 Kyle Gordon                   07 Clifton Heights,    5:16.55 
 20   2368 Khaliq Holley                 07 Philadelphia, PA    5:16.77 
 21   4764 Jaden Elgin                   07 Plano, TX           5:17.47 
 22   3486 Ibn Muhammed                  07 Woodbury, NJ        5:17.73 
 23   1352 Kelan Winchester              07 Gahanna, OH         5:18.00 
 24   9763 Easton Crist                  07 Chesapeake, VA      5:19.69 
 25   3203 Daden Grogan                  07 Fort Washington,    5:20.77 
 26   9184 Zachary Badgley               07 Las Vegas, NV       5:21.53 
 27   5415 Zaveon Shepherd               07 Metairie, LA        5:22.72 
 28   9219 Aiden Burtch                  07 Clarksville, TN     5:24.22 
 29   5954 Taysaun Wilson                07 Neptune, NJ         5:25.27 
 30   5784 Kaemon Tijerina               07 Redford, MI         5:25.96 
 31   1293 Denmark Chirunga              07 Lexington, MA       5:26.57 
 32   9295 Pharoah Glenn                 07 Atlanta, GA         5:30.74 
 33   8738 Ty Conner                     07 Lake Saint Louis    5:31.13 
 34  10150 Jonah Scannapieco             07 Franklin, TN        5:31.18 
 35   4434 Jules Miller                  07 Jacksonville, FL    5:31.64 
 36    283 Liam Maroney                  07 Moseley, VA         5:32.74 
 37   9325 Ryan Hughes                   07 Ridgeley, WV        5:34.86 
 38   6922 Ryan Lowe                     07 Carrollton, TX      5:34.92 
 39   1180 Driseth Anderson              07 Bronx, NY           5:35.53 
 40   9410 Jackson Michaelis             07 Norwalk, OH         5:35.76 
 41   9617 Michael Crowley               07 Chicago, IL         5:37.82 
 42   8118 Nathaniel Meguanint           07 Houston, TX         5:38.46 
 43   1827 Braylin Sullivan              07 Cleveland, OH       5:39.29 
 44   4587 Todd Yeates                   07 Kansas City, MO     5:39.62 
 45   1123 Collin Wise                   07 Columbia, MO        5:39.63 
 46    849 Austin Green                  07 Friendswood, TX     5:41.98 
 47  10002 Da'Nico Trowell               07 Louisville, KY      5:43.33 
 48   9462 Justin Rau                    07 Fredericksburg,     5:44.36 
 49  10246 Jaybrien Reeves               07 Killeen, TX         5:45.07 
 50   6447 Christian Reynolds            07 Houston, TX         5:47.84 
 51   9175 Quinlan Andrews               07 River Falls, WI     5:48.15 
 52   2776 Antoine Kelly                 07 Long Beach, CA      5:48.44 
 53   4740 Carson Lee                    07 Knoxville, TN       5:49.70 
 54   4730 Nathaniel Carr                07 Knoxville, TN       5:50.44 
 55    794 Michael Kirby                 07 Baltimore, MD       5:50.83 
 56   4998 Adam Jmiai                    07 Lima, OH            5:50.88 
 57   4292 Jett Snell                    07 Indianapolis, IN    5:51.13 
 58   2150 Ahmir Harris                  07 Dumfries, VA        5:51.62 
 59   9868 Mason Montgomery              07 Novi, MI            5:52.58 
 60    643 Joshua Molett                 07 Austin, Tx          5:53.47 
 61   2778 Taye Newman                   07 Artesia, CA         5:53.61 
 62    951 Tyler Bernstein               07 Edina, MN           5:53.82 
 63   4744 Austin Phillips               07 Knoxville, TN       5:54.88 
 64   3045 Matthew Doland                07 Inverness, IL       5:56.21 
 65   2002 Joaquin Escobar               07 Katy, TX            5:56.47 
 66   1019 Landen Bouchard               07 Battle Creek, MI    5:57.01 
 67   3049 Evan Gosz                     07 Palatine, IL        6:01.43 
 68   2194 Jose Hernandez                07 Dallas, TX          6:01.76 
 69   9454 Augustine Puryear             07 San Antonio, TX     6:02.36 
 70   3839 Zane Viegra                   07 La Crosse, KS       6:05.10 
 71   1590 Travis Pearson                07 Charlotte, nc       6:09.24 
 72   1433 Damarion Jones                07 Bartow, FL          6:11.43 
 73    353 Kaiden Davis                  07 Ann Arbor, MI       6:12.59 
 74     39 Anthony Almeranti             07 Chesterfield, MI    6:16.53 
 75   8531 Jacob Junig                   07 Kenosha, WI         6:17.68 
 76   1113 Brock Schweikert              07 Columbia, MO        6:19.95 
 77   6166 Ayden Muse                    07 Roswell, GA         6:26.22 
 78   3569 Nicholas Hall                 07 Pensacola, FL       6:39.33 
 79   4760 Lyndon Williams               07 Baton Rouge, LA     7:13.83 
 80   2992 Jaime Martinez                07 Fresno, CA          8:25.51 
 
Event 245  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old (56) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  51.83  2000        Sensations Youth Sports, Orlando, FL         
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                           53.73 
     1) #2397 Brayden Robinson 08       2) #2395 Dekorien Moore 07        
     3) #2393 Javion Holiday 07         4) #2398 Jayden Shelton 07        
     5) #2394 Samuel Langston 08        6) #2396 Andre Pentecost Jr 07    
  2  Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                        54.15 
     1) #3342 Brandon Finney 07         2) #3338 Carson Edwards 07        
     3) #3353 Joshua Virgil 07          4) #3352 Josiah Teasley 07        
     5) #3349 William Milton 08         6)                                
  3  Manor Hawks Track Club  'A'                            54.61 
     1) #5135 Ali Scott 07              2) #5130 Cedric Griffin 07        
     3) #5134 Jeremiah Preston II 07    4) #5133 Stanley Odoms 07         
     5) #5137 T'Antrae Thomas 07        6)                                
  4  Stallions Youth Track Club  'A'                        54.83 
     1) #7512 Ethan Gardner 07          2) #7520 Jaymier Sligh 07         
     3) #7515 Larry Moon 08             4) #7514 Ray Miller 07            
  5  Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                            54.96 
     1) #5853 Anthony Osborne 08        2) #5855 Camden Roy 07            
     3) #5852 Chase Geter 08            4) #5851 Malik Dark 07            
     5) #5854 Sheldon Robinson 07       6)                                
  6  Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                          55.19 
     1) #7658 Benjamin Henry II 07      2) #7667 Eugene Ware III 07       
     3) #7660 Kameron Hightower 07      4) #7666 Lance Ware 07            
  7  Track Xplosion  'A'                                    55.75 
     1) #8440 Amir Brown 07             2) #8443 Anthony-Lamont Evans 07  
     3) #8455 Elijah Rice 07            4) #8452 Kordell Jones 07         
  8  Strongarm Elite Track Club  'A'                        55.96 
     1) #7590 Derrek Cooper 08          2) #7599 Leon Sullivan Jr 07      
     3) #7588 Sean Bah 07               4) #7595 Tremaine Perriman 07     
  9  Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                         56.08 
     1) #1579 Christian Dixon 07        2) #1576 Evan Boykin 07           
     3) #1591 Reggie Rainer 07          4) #1586 Zion Mathis 07           
 10  Gfe Track Club  'A'                                    56.49 
     1) #3498 Emmanuel Harris 07        2) #3506 Jeremiah Williams 07     
     3) #3502 Joe Mckinney 08           4) #3495 Kaleb Duhon 07           
     5) #3496 Braycen Ford-Humphrey 08  6) #3503 Deontrae Page 07         
     7) #3500 Nathan Keeton 08          8)                                
 11  Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                    56.65 
     1) #1551 Christian Wilbon 07       2) #1545 Darius Harrell 07        
     3) #1542 Jadon Davis 07            4) #1544 Mickey Green,Jr. 07      
 12  Cedar Hill Elite Track & Field  'A'                    56.83 
     1) #1410 Carter Childress 08       2) #1414 Dimitric Ratliff 07      
     3) #1408 Landon Brooks 08          4) #1412 Peyton Jackson 07        
     5) #1416 Trysten Shaw 08           6)                                
 13  Willingboro Track Club  'A'                            56.96 
     1) #10066 Darryl Pitt 07           2) #10068 Kabir Speight 07        
     3) #10052 Nicolas Brown 08         4) #10062 Terrance Knighton 08    
     5) #10058 Xaivier Jackson 08       6)                                
 14  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                      56.98 
     1) #5365 Canden Mathis 07          2) #5369 Jerome Sands 07          
     3) #5356 Joshua Ford 07            4) #5361 Kevin Jackson 07         
     5) #5371 Ray Williams 07           6)                                
 15  Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                            57.02 
     1) #6518 Jamal Joe 07              2) #6516 Nehemiah Chavez 07       
     3) #6521 Ronald Simmons 07         4) #6517 Trenton Hogg 08          
 16  Lincoln heights track club  'A'                        57.04 
     1) #5041 Donivan Stinson 07        2) #5031 Jordan Hall 08           
     3) #5030 Jubilee Gordon 07         4) #5037 Juel Robinson 08         
 17  team networking together track  'A'                    57.25 
     1) #7852 Anthony Thompson 07       2) #7850 Jayden Dixon 07          
     3) #7853 Lennox Wilson 07          4) #7848 Teon Aiken 07            
     5) #7849 Wayne Anthony, III 07     6)                                
 18  Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                           57.26 
     1) #6382 Elijah Mathis 07          2) #6378 Jair Clinton 07          
     3) #6375 Khary Adams 07            4) #6377 Shane Brown 08           
     5) #6383 Xavier Myers 08           6)                                
 19  Mobettah Track Club  'A'                               57.33 
     1) #5674 Ayyub Payne 07            2) #5675 Esa Payne 08             
     3) #5680 Naeem Turner 07           4) #5671 Nazir Jones 08           
     5) #5667 Samir Berry 07            6)                                
 20  Cunningham Racing  'A'                                 57.38 
     1) #1994 Cameron Mitchell 07       2) #2000 Donovan Wilson 07        
     3) #1996 Josiah Rainey 07          4) #1990 Mason Ball 08            
 21  Intensity Athletics  'A'                               57.65 
     1) #4391 Adrian James 07           2) #4395 Ethan Sevigny 08         
     3) #4400 Kamari Turner 07          4) #4389 Keandre Gibson 08        
     5) #4392 Kenyan Johnson 07         6)                                
 22  Kc rebels  'A'                                         57.77 
     1) #4593 Camron Fields 08          2) #4600 Josiah Robinson 08       
     3) #4599 Ladaenian Luster 08       4) #4591 Zavion Brown 07          
 23  H-Town Track Club  'A'                                 57.94 
     1) #4053 Christopher Collins 08    2) #4068 Kamron Mathis 08         
     3) #4073 Micah Roseboro 07         4) #4075 Sean Smith 07            
     5) #4071 Kaden Riley 08            6)                                
 24  Motor City Track Club  'A'                             57.99 
     1) #5773 Alton Marks Ii 07         2) #5754 Avery Doss 08            
     3) #5775 Mikel Miles 07            4) #5750 Rondre Austion 07        
     5) #5790 Dijon Wilson 07           6)                                
 25  Greenville Jets  'A'                                   58.06 
     1) #3740 Camden Kilgore 07         2) #3731 Jacoby Craig 07          
     3) #3749 Lee Williams 07           4) #3733 Ryan Ellis 07            
 26  Pflugerville Hawks Track  'A'                          58.23 
     1) #6473 Alex Beltran 07           2) #6475 Blake Honeycutt 07       
     3) #6474 Jayson Evans 07           4) #6476 Traejan Mueller 08       
 27  Kholen Speed  'A'                                      58.27 
     1) #4680 Deaundre Bailey 07        2) #4686 Jaylen Newson 07         
     3) #4681 Landon Birge 08           4) #4682 Tristan Colenberg 08     
 28  K Town Raptors Youth Football  'A'                     58.28 
     1) #4569 D'Anthony Moore 08        2) #4568 Emmanuel Lawson 07       
     3) #4567 Joseph Fowlkes IV 07      4) #4570 Lamont Reed Iii 07       
     5) #4566 Timothy Boatner 07        6)                                
 29  Junior Speedsters  'A'                                 58.63 
     1) #4553 Brandon Webb 07           2) #4548 Davoderick Roberts 08    
     3) #4552 Favian Valaud 07          4) #4537 La `dayle Brown 08       
 30  D & A Trakk Elite  'A'                                 58.91 
     1) #2028 Jaron Cannon 07           2) #2037 Jervon Walker 08         
     3) #2032 Lorenzo Reed 08           4) #2033 Maxwell Thompson 07      
 31  Maple Heights Stallion Youth T  'A'                    58.96 
     1) #5156 Donald Franklin 07        2) #5161 Erique Robertson 07      
     3) #5155 Kindal Brown 08           4) #5160 Tristan Jackson 08       
 32  Str8 Smokin Track Club  'A'                            59.22 
     1) #7563 Aydan Myers 07            2) #7554 Bryce Briscoe 07         
     3) #7562 David Keel 07             4) #7568 Jaynez Sims 07           
 33  Dare To Soar Track Club  'A'                           59.54 
     1) #2213 Christian Henderson 07    2) #2214 Cortaryious Jones 07     
     3) #2212 Tavion Greaves 07         4) #2216 Vaughn McKenzie 08       
 34  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        59.80 
     1) #8139 Amare Richardson 07       2) #8087 Elijah Cotton 07         
     3) #8132 Gavin Parks 08            4) #8126 Jayden Okorafor 07       
 35  Big Lake Track Club  'A'                               59.85 
     1) #973 Lew'Norris Starling 08     2) #967 Trent Hill 07             
     3) #959 Xavier Bryant 4th 07       4) #958 Zaylen Bryant 08          
 36  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                        59.87 
     1) #7482 Darren Pruitt 08          2) #7462 Justin Herdon 08         
     3) #7488 Kayden Stanton 07         4) #7445 Zachary Allen 08         
 37  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                            1:00.32 
     1) #949 Avery Zeigler 07           2) #936 Joshua Jones 07           
     3) #943 Kevin Randolph 08          4) #947 Mickell Taylor 07         
 38  Waza Track Club  'A'                                 1:00.37 
     1) #9863 Andrew Harris 07          2) #9862 Jaylen Gilmore 07        
     3) #9869 Teegan Simmons 07         4) #9870 Torran Simmons 08        
     5) #9871 William Simmons 07        6)                                
 39  Aoc  'A'                                             1:00.38 
     1) #450 Darius Reid 08             2) #425 Jackson Bryan 08          
     3) #456 Rafiq Washington 07        4) #436 Trey Hopkins 08           
 40  D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                           1:01.15 
     1) #2088 Cole Hadley 08            2) #2084 Larry Franklin 07        
     3) #2078 Musa Alpha 07             4) #2091 Xavier Johnson 08        
 41  Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    1:01.16 
     1) #5542 Collin Ewell 08           2) #5543 Jaron Fears 07           
     3) #5553 John Moore, Jr 07         4) #5551 Lance Lanier 07          
 42  Blazers Track Club - Michigan  'A'                   1:01.17 
     1) #1038 Akintunde Olapade 08      2) #1029 Desmond Estell 08        
     3) #1050 Gilvarion Smith 08        4) #1051 Jaiden Smith 07          
     5) #1058 Vaughnzell Tyus 07        6)                                
 43  Kc rebels  'B'                                       1:01.33 
     1) #4602 Chase Watson 08           2) #4594 Donald Finley III 07     
     3) #4596 Horace Kelly 07           4) #4598 Michael Knight 08        
 44  Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                   1:01.34 
     1) #10131 Damarius Montgomery 07   2) #10138 Desmond Wilson 07       
     3) #10127 Mikiah Hopf 07           4) #10135 Robert Springfield 08   
 45  Focus Athletic Track Club  'A'                       1:01.34 
     1) #3127 Amarre Dennis 08          2) #3130 Braeden Prejean 08       
     3) #3133 Gavin Sinegal 08          4) #3129 Tramaine Jones 08        
 46  Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                  1:01.37 
     1) #1662 Antwain Vernon, Jr. 08    2) #1651 Derick Beasley, III 07   
     3) #1659 Jayce Peoples 07          4) #1663 Qwashom Wade 08          
 47  South Texas Randolph Road Runn  'A'                  1:01.60 
     1) #7241 Jackson Wicker 08         2)                                
 48  University of Chicago TC  'A'                        1:01.70 
     1) #9634 Jacob Ward 07             2) #9636 James Williams 07        
     3) #9635 Joshua Ward 08            4) #9625 Kavel Moore 07           
     5) #9628 Langston Smith 07         6) #9617 Michael Crowley 07       
 49  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                      1:01.74 
     1) #8106 Braydon Hughes 08         2) #8129 Emmanuel Osom 07         
     3) #8103 Graylen Houston 08        4) #8122 Koreysean Moore 08       
     5) #8120 Weldon Moffett 07         6)                                
 50  Cleveland Heights Tigers Youth  'A'                  1:01.86 
     1) #1790 David Tyus 07             2) #1788 Jebree Peterson 08       
     3) #1792 Simon Williams 08         4) #1784 Sir Thomas Hill-Bey 08   
 51  Ohio Rockets TC  'A'                                 1:02.17 
     1) #6301 Cameron Cooley 07         2) #6307 Jaymir Jackson 07        
     3) #6313 Jersey Scott 07           4) #6311 Khalil Samuel 07         
     5) #6305 Mayor Franklin 08         6)                                
 52  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                      1:04.81 
     1) #7459 Aaron Hall Jr 08          2) #7449 Bryce Clayborn 08        
     3) #7468 Cameryn James 08          4) #7493 Laquan Whitt 08          
 53  Bergen County Xpress  'B'                            1:06.02 
     1) #935 Jihad Hudson 08            2) #939 Jonathan Osborne 07       
     3) #941 Justin Parris 08           4) #946 Kobe St. Hilaire 08       
 54  Illinois Flames  'A'                                 1:06.03 
     1) #4174 Amari Sprattlin 08        2) #4175 Armani Sprattlin 07      
     3) #4172 Jai'Quan Lloyd 07         4) #4167 Jayden Brown 08          
 55  Brooklyn Lightning Track & Fie  'A'                  1:07.14 
     1) #1196 Isaac Smith-Lewis 08      2) #1192 Octavius Ferguson 08     
     3) #1193 Roman Henry 08            4) #1190 Soloman De Coteau 07     
 56  Omega Track Club  'A'                                1:07.15 
     1) #6330 Josiah Bullock 07         2) #6329 Mehki Brown 07           
     3) #6338 Nakeem Powell 08          4) #6333 Roman Coney 08           
 
Event 255  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old (33) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  4:07.29  8/4/2012    Wildcat Youth Sports, Dallas, TX           
                        S Brown Jr., K Wafer, N Ware, C Wyatt Jr.         
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Miami Gardens Xpress Track and  'A'                  4:18.70 
     1) #5461 Jaylen Hines 07           2) #5468 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin 08
     3) #5451 Michael Cabre 08          4) #5452 Solomon Campbell 08      
  2  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           4:25.71 
     1) #5761 Alex Graham 07            2) #5773 Alton Marks Ii 07        
     3) #5754 Avery Doss 08             4) #5752 Zacchaeus Brocks 08      
     5) #5775 Mikel Miles 07            6) #5750 Rondre Austion 07        
  3  Capitol City Comets  'A'                             4:29.72 
     1) #1342 Jaden Gabriel 07          2) #1349 Jai Tucker 07            
     3) #1352 Kelan Winchester 07       4) #1348 Richard Simpson 07       
  4  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                             4:33.52 
     1) #7053 Derrick Thomas 07         2) #7052 Ja'Kobe Reed 07          
     3) #7047 Ke'Von Carter 07          4) #7045 Maxxon Bartay 07         
     5) #7046 Prince Boyd Ii 07         6)                                
  5  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      4:34.67 
     1) #8087 Elijah Cotton 07          2) #8129 Emmanuel Osom 07         
     3) #8132 Gavin Parks 08            4) #8126 Jayden Okorafor 07       
     5) #8120 Weldon Moffett 07         6)                                
  6  Manor Hawks Track Club  'A'                          4:35.11 
     1) #5132 Adrian Mendez 08          2) #5130 Cedric Griffin 07        
     3) #5134 Jeremiah Preston II 07    4) #5133 Stanley Odoms 07         
     5) #5137 T'Antrae Thomas 07        6)                                
  7  Ohio Rockets TC  'A'                                 4:36.43 
     1) #6301 Cameron Cooley 07         2) #6312 Christian Scott 07       
     3) #6310 Jaeden Ricketts 07        4) #6313 Jersey Scott 07          
     5) #6311 Khalil Samuel 07          6) #6305 Mayor Franklin 08        
  8  Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                       4:38.18 
     1) #9788 Cah'Lique Young 07        2) #9786 Chance Williams 07       
     3) #9766 Derrick Harrell 07        4) #9774 Gabriel Mason 07         
     5) #9769 Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown 0 6) #9787 Quincy Wilson 08         
  9  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  4:38.90 
     1) #764 Cameron Johnson 07         2) #776 Deandre Thomas 07         
     3) #745 Justin Devaughn 07         4) #774 Kaleb Taylor 07           
     5) #758 Tristan Gray 07            6)                                
 10  H-Town Track Club  'A'                               4:39.08 
     1) #4071 Kaden Riley 08            2) #4068 Kamron Mathis 08         
     3) #4073 Micah Roseboro 07         4) #4075 Sean Smith 07            
 11  Rde  'A'                                             4:39.79 
     1) #6794 Cadel Barilford 08        2) #6797 Cameron Cunningham 07    
     3) #6799 Giancarlo Glass 08        4) #6803 Josiah Perez 08          
     5) #6796 Noah Cooper 07            6)                                
 12  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                       4:42.35 
     1) #3071 Donovan Williams 08       2) #3045 Matthew Doland 07        
     3) #3041 Nathan Decook 07          4) #3040 Rufus Clark 07           
 13  Mallery Challengers  'A'                             4:44.91 
     1) #5111 Dhakir Brinkley 07        2) #5120 Hamzah Stovall 07        
     3) #5116 Kyle Gordon 07            4) #5117 Tyheim Lowery 08         
 14  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                    4:46.61 
     1) #5365 Canden Mathis 07          2) #5369 Jerome Sands 07          
     3) #5361 Kevin Jackson 07          4) #5371 Ray Williams 07          
     5) #5356 Joshua Ford 07            6)                                
 15  Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                        4:47.77 
     1) #5711 Brendan Russell 07        2) #5710 Dylan Raines 07          
     3) #5709 Ellison Frey 08           4) #5712 Joseph Trotter 07        
 16  Strongarm Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:47.85 
     1) #7596 Jermaine Phillips 08      2) #7599 Leon Sullivan Jr 07      
     3) #7588 Sean Bah 07               4) #7595 Tremaine Perriman 07     
 17  Mobettah Track Club  'A'                             4:51.43 
     1) #5674 Ayyub Payne 07            2) #5675 Esa Payne 08             
     3) #5673 Micquel Newsome 08        4) #5680 Naeem Turner 07          
     5) #5672 Quinton Morgan 07         6) #5667 Samir Berry 07           
 18  Maple Heights Stallion Youth T  'A'                  4:53.86 
     1) #5156 Donald Franklin 07        2) #5161 Erique Robertson 07      
     3) #5155 Kindal Brown 08           4) #5160 Tristan Jackson 08       
 19  Feet on Fire  'A'                                    4:54.91 
     1) #2916 Davon Rampasard 07        2) #2917 Daylen Robinson 07       
     3) #2909 Jaylen Edwards 08         4) #2918 Ricardo Ruffin Jr 07     
 20  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                          4:54.94 
     1) #8748 Aaden Holmes 08           2) #8733 Alan Bright Jr 07        
     3) #8768 Corbin Riley 07           4) #8742 Devin Fernandez 08       
     5) #8738 Ty Conner 07              6)                                
 21  No Limits Track Club  'A'                            4:56.94 
     1) #6152 Cameron Woods 07          2) #6138 Donovan Powell 08        
     3) #6134 Gavin Jones 08            4) #6146 Justin Titis 08          
     5) #6144 Mikyle Sykes 08           6)                                
 22  Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                      4:57.62 
     1) #3353 Joshua Virgil 07          2) #3337 Myles Dixon 08           
     3) #3347 Shaun Howard 08           4) #3349 William Milton 08        
     5) #3341 Zikom Etolue 08           6)                                
 23  Big Lake Track Club  'A'                             4:59.03 
     1) #973 Lew'Norris Starling 08     2) #967 Trent Hill 07             
     3) #959 Xavier Bryant 4th 07       4) #958 Zaylen Bryant 08          
 24  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                            5:01.04 
     1) #949 Avery Zeigler 07           2) #939 Jonathan Osborne 07       
     3) #936 Joshua Jones 07            4) #941 Justin Parris 08          
     5) #943 Kevin Randolph 08          6) #947 Mickell Taylor 07         
 25  Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                   5:05.69 
     1) #3534 Jason Whitaker 07         2) #3524 Matthew Green 07         
     3) #3529 Micah Jeffries 08         4) #3527 Nathaniel Hewitt 08      
     5) #3533 Raijan Rice 07            6) #3525 Ryan Hall 07             
 26  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      5:08.65 
     1) #7462 Justin Herdon 08          2) #7488 Kayden Stanton 07        
     3) #7493 Laquan Whitt 08           4) #7445 Zachary Allen 08         
     5) #7459 Aaron Hall Jr 08          6)                                
 27  Gfe Track Club  'A'                                  5:08.74 
     1) #3496 Braycen Ford-Humphrey 08  2) #3503 Deontrae Page 07         
     3) #3498 Emmanuel Harris 07        4) #3495 Kaleb Duhon 07           
     5) #3504 Darieon Sells 08          6) #3500 Nathan Keeton 08         
 28  Gary Steelers Track  'A'                             5:16.70 
     1) #3382 Bryan Falls 07            2) #3381 Greg Broden 08           
     3) #3384 Michael Hill 08           4) #3388 Mikel Smoot 08           
 29  team networking together track  'A'                  5:19.45 
     1) #7852 Anthony Thompson 07       2) #7850 Jayden Dixon 07          
     3) #7853 Lennox Wilson 07          4) #7848 Teon Aiken 07            
     5) #7849 Wayne Anthony, III 07     6)                                
 30  Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                  5:19.47 
     1) #2508 Gabriel Adams 08          2) #2517 Galen Conrad Ii 08       
     3) #2509 Kevin Augustus 08         4) #2526 Roderick Perkins 07      
 31  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                      5:26.10 
     1) #8139 Amare Richardson 07       2) #8090 Ashton Diaz 07           
     3) #8106 Braydon Hughes 08         4) #8104 Dorian Howard 08         
     5) #8103 Graylen Houston 08        6) #8122 Koreysean Moore 08       
     7) #8118 Nathaniel Meguanint 07    8)                                
 32  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         5:27.60 
     1) #10246 Jaybrien Reeves 07       2) #10256 Jayden Washington 08    
     3) #10235 Kyle Evans 08            4) #10257 Wesley Waterbury 08     
 33  Flash Running Group  'A'                             6:54.06 
     1) #2994 Bryan Munoz 07            2) #2988 Christopher Eddings 07   
     3) #2992 Jaime Martinez 07         4) #2991 Marco Hernandez 07       
     5) #2993 Martel Mcintyre 08        6) #2996 Payton Powell 08         
 
Event 172  Boys High Jump 10 years old (34)
===============================================================================
    National:   5-00  1987        Travis Schmidt, Goessell, KS                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2396 Andre Pentecost Jr            07 Desoto, TX          4-06.00 
  2   6545 Keanan Salazar                07 Moorpark, CA        4-02.00 
  3   3525 Ryan Hall                     07 Germantown, MD      4-02.00 
  4   7668 Cadence Burch                 07 Tallahassee, FL     4-02.00 
  5   3352 Josiah Teasley                07 Clarksburg, MD      4-02.00 
  6   2952 Charles Campbell              07 Hollywood, FL       4-02.00 
  7   1680 Daniel Sheets                 07 Webb City, MO       4-00.00 
  8   6770 Amare Hendricks               07 St.Louis, MO        4-00.00 
  9   7874 Deanthony Anderson            07 San Antonio, TX     4-00.00 
 10   1271 Gregory Whitfield             07 Columbia, MD        4-00.00 
 11   1109 Jayden Mccaster               07 Columbia, NA        4-00.00 
 12  10285 Julian Walker                 07 Temple, NA          4-00.00 
 13    295 Altaveon Grant                07 Hampton, GA         3-11.00 
 14   9786 Chance Williams               07 Chesapeake, VA      3-10.00 
 15   3059 Sidney Miller                 07 Crystal Lake, IL    3-10.00 
 16   5855 Camden Roy                    07 Madison, VA         3-10.00 
 17   7719 Carson Moore                  07 West Friendship,    3-10.00 
 18    810 John Fulkman                  07 League City, TX     3-10.00 
 19   1588 Robert III Mock               07 Charlotte, NC       3-08.00 
 20   9763 Easton Crist                  07 Chesapeake, VA      3-08.00 
 21   5586 Raffael Craig                 07 Millville, NJ       3-08.00 
 22   9344 Marcus Johnson                07 Hazel Crest, IL     3-08.00 
 23   2002 Joaquin Escobar               07 Katy, TX            3-08.00 
 24   3285 Gavin Mcintosh                07 Oakton, VA          3-08.00 
 25   1459 Jaxson Minear                 07 Des Moines, IA      3-06.00 
 26    543 Jameir Gamble                 07 Canton, OH          3-06.00 
 27   7881 David Willis                  07 Uvalde, TX          3-05.00 
 28   1983 Justin Coggins                07 Waterbury, CT       3-04.00 
 29   1982 Jayden Bond                   07 Waterbury, CT       3-04.00 
 30   9550 Keilan White                  07 Charlotte, NC       3-03.75 
 31    305 Zachary Mckay                 07 Ames, IA            3-03.00 
 32    462 Gary Ludwig                   07 Arcadia, CA         3-02.00 
 33   1140 Kayin Mitchell                07 Memphis, TN         3-00.00 
 34   2959 Antavian Jones                07 Hollywood, FL       2-08.00 
 
Event 148  Boys Long Jump 10 years old (72)
===============================================================================
    National:  16-10.75  8/3/2007    Steffin Mccarter, Copperas Cove, TX       
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3963 Zakr Roberson                 07 Newark, DE         16-02.25 
  2   2742 Damon Ferguson                07 Baltimore, MD      15-05.50 
  3   3338 Carson Edwards                07 Bowie, MD          15-03.00 
  4   2395 Dekorien Moore                07 Desoto, TX         15-01.75 
  5   7845 Kwabena Osei-Yeboah           07 Plainfield, IL     15-01.50 
  6   3342 Brandon Finney                07 Elkridge, MD       14-11.50 
  7   3534 Jason Whitaker                07 Clinton`, MD       14-10.50 
  8   7668 Cadence Burch                 07 Tallahassee, FL    14-07.00 
  9   6796 Noah Cooper                   07 Hopatcong, NJ      14-05.00 
 10   2396 Andre Pentecost Jr            07 Desoto, TX         14-04.50 
 11  10285 Julian Walker                 07 Temple, NA         14-04.00 
 12   5832 Colin Campbell-Williams       07 Philadelphia, PA   14-04.00 
 13   1184 Justin Peart                  07 Bronx, NY          14-03.00 
 14   6543 Sydney Natche                 07 Valencia, CA       14-03.00 
 15   1062 Lawrence Wells                07 Romulus, MI        14-02.00 
 16   7881 David Willis                  07 Uvalde, TX         14-00.00 
 17   9328 Michael Igbinoghene           07 Trussville, AL     13-10.75 
 18   6770 Amare Hendricks               07 St.Louis, MO       13-10.00 
 19   5851 Malik Dark                    07 Woodbridge, VA     13-09.00 
 20   4466 Christopher Clark             07 Jersey City, NJ    13-09.00 
 21    295 Altaveon Grant                07 Hampton, GA        13-09.00 
 22   7753 Dana Davis                    07 Columbia, SC       13-07.00 
 23   2135 Farrij Al Amin                07 Woodbridge, VA     13-06.50 
 24   5855 Camden Roy                    07 Madison, VA        13-06.50 
 25   7853 Lennox Wilson                 07 Glen Burnie, MD    13-06.50 
 26   2829 Ahmad Kelley                  07 Oxford, AL         13-05.75 
 27   9774 Gabriel Mason                 07 Hampton, VA        13-05.50 
 28     75 Justin 'lj Elwin              07 Spring Hill, FL    13-05.00 
 29   5845 Zamir Whitener                07 Philadelphia, PA   13-05.00 
 30   7874 Deanthony Anderson            07 San Antonio, TX    12-11.25 
 31   6329 Mehki Brown                   07 West Berlin, NJ    12-11.00 
 32   7168 Jae'Andre Phillips-Blount     07 Los Angeles, CA    12-11.00 
 33   1417 Charles Taplin Ii             07 Cedar Hill, TX     12-10.50 
 34   6030 Matthew Calamari              07 New Orleans, LA    12-10.00 
 35    612 Quinn Morris                  07 Bolingbrook, IL    12-09.75 
 36    543 Jameir Gamble                 07 Canton, OH         12-09.50 
 37   4195 Lesroy Tittle III             07 Aurora, IL         12-09.25 
 38   8488 Khanadi Heard                 07 Nashville, TN      12-09.25 
 39    910 Christopher Maloney           07 Oakwood, OH        12-08.00 
 40   6958 Jay'Vion Holt                 07 Quincy, FL         12-08.00 
 41   3483 Terence Bullard               07 West Deptford, N   12-07.75 
 42   1240 Andrew Davis                  07 Durham, NC         12-07.50 
 43   1588 Robert III Mock               07 Charlotte, NC      12-07.25 
 44   4552 Favian Valaud                 07 Desoto, TX         12-07.00 
 45   2952 Charles Campbell              07 Hollywood, FL      12-05.50 
 46    685 Sean O'Connor                 07 East Rockaway, N   12-05.00 
 47   5161 Erique Robertson              07 Maple Heights, O   12-03.50 
 48   6673 Aidan Larosa                  07 Clermont, NA       12-03.50 
 49    374 Ayden Schlecht                07 Ann Arbor, MI      12-03.00 
 50   5992 Nathan Sales                  07 Fort Worth, TX     12-03.00 
 51   3041 Nathan Decook                 07 Arlington Height   12-02.75 
 52    305 Zachary Mckay                 07 Ames, IA           12-02.00 
 53   3733 Ryan Ellis                    07 Anderson, SC       12-02.00 
 54   8381 Avery Batala                  07 Blaine, MN         12-02.00 
 55    599 Iyan Bremer                   07 Aurora, IL         12-00.75 
 56   7295 Ryan Vaughn...Jr              07 Spartanburg, SC    11-09.50 
 57   1342 Jaden Gabriel                 07 Columbus, OH       11-08.75 
 58   6813 Gavin Miller                  07 Rosemount, MN      11-07.75 
 59   7520 Jaymier Sligh                 07 Pittsburgh, PA     11-06.50 
 60    474 Terris Banks                  07 Jonesboro, AR      11-06.00 
 61    810 John Fulkman                  07 League City, TX    11-06.00 
 62     17 Josiah Dobson                 07 Adelanto, CA       11-02.50 
 63   6090 Dejuan Carroll                07 Riverview, MI      11-01.00 
 64   9871 William Simmons               07 Farmington, MI     10-11.25 
 65   4583 Theodore Grace                07 Liberty, MO        10-08.50 
 66   1680 Daniel Sheets                 07 Webb City, MO      10-08.00 
 67   1724 Landen Deaton                 07 Poplar Bluff, MO   10-06.50 
 68   2868 Jonathan Gary                 07 West Palm Beach,    9-05.25 
 69   5551 Lance Lanier                  07 Southfield, MI      8-10.50 
 70     43 Caleb Dudley                  07 Mount Clemens, M    8-00.00 
 71   3670 Dre Dodd                      07 Lansing, MI         7-07.00 
 72   3863 Demario Gillespie             07 Saint Louis, MO     6-05.50 
 
Event 202  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old (60)
===============================================================================
    National:  42-04  2003        Jon Allen, College Station, TX               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8475 Demetrius Jenkins             07 Tampa, FL          30-00.50 
  2   5352 Isaiah Ballard                07 Desoto, TX         29-03.50 
  3   5990 Brayden Mapps                 07 Arlington, TX      28-09.00 
  4   3265 Braylon Rhodes                07 Fort Worth, TX     28-07.00 
  5   4458 Tyler Jackson                 07 Hillsboro, MO      27-09.00 
  6   7456 Elmo Gilliam Jr               07 Saint Louis, MO    27-09.00 
  7    274 Kolten Cantrell               07 Hitchcock, TX      27-06.75 
  8   7670 Kendrick Scott                07 Tallahassee, FL    27-03.50 
  9   9404 Carson Mcinerney              07 Sioux City, IA     27-01.75 
 10   8775 Clinton Thomas                07 Saint Louis, MO    26-09.25 
 11   7668 Cadence Burch                 07 Tallahassee, FL    26-08.00 
 12   9869 Teegan Simmons                07 Monroe, MI         26-05.00 
 13   1910 Matthew Mctamney              07 Conshohocken, PA   26-04.00 
 14   9309 Christian Harris              07 Fairfield, OH      25-01.25 
 15   5048 Ethan Brown                   07 Leesburg, VA       25-00.00 
 16   1111 Julian Newsome                07 Columbia, NA       24-10.00 
 17   2988 Christopher Eddings           07 Fresno, CA         24-07.25 
 18   9558 Jacob Willson                 07 Sandy Springs, G   24-02.00 
 19   6956 Isaiah Farmer                 07 Chattahoochee, F   24-00.00 
 20    938 Allan Martin                  07 Teaneck, NJ        23-11.50 
 21   7818 Cedric Harper                 07 Texarkana, TX      23-02.00 
 22    770 Jariah Myles                  07 Baltimore, MD      23-00.00 
 23   3525 Ryan Hall                     07 Germantown, MD     22-11.00 
 24   4594 Donald Finley III             07 Kansas City, MO    22-08.00 
 25    476 Jack Bolton                   07 Jonesboro, AR      22-08.00 
 26   9300 Jaden Green                   07 Sicklerville, NJ   22-05.00 
 27   7295 Ryan Vaughn...Jr              07 Spartanburg, SC    22-03.50 
 28   6951 Kaleb Williams                07 Temple Terrace,    22-02.00 
 29    908 Mekhi Madison                 07 Streetsboro, OH    22-02.00 
 30   9863 Andrew Harris                 07 Monroe, MI         22-01.00 
 31   3796 David Hill                    07 Hampton, VA        22-00.50 
 32   2244 Jeremiah Baker                07 Dayton, OH         22-00.00 
 33    774 Kaleb Taylor                  07 Baltimore, MD      22-00.00 
 34    686 Geremyah Shaw-Glen            07 Baldwin, NY        21-10.50 
 35   8386 Dallas Downey                 07 Minneapolis, MN    21-10.00 
 36   7667 Eugene Ware III               07 Tallahassee, FL    21-05.00 
 37   7010 Tarrell Miles                 07 Fairburn, GA       21-04.50 
 38   5001 Curtis Pollard                07 Lima, OH           20-11.50 
 39   5543 Jaron Fears                   07 Southfield, MI     20-04.00 
 40   4734 Jeriod Fowler                 07 Knoxville, TN      20-03.75 
 41    458 Myles Williams                07 Blue Bell, PA      20-01.50 
 42   7864 Isaiah Blackwell              07 Hampton, VA        20-00.00 
 43   3183 Edward Williams               07 Fort Lauderdale,   19-09.75 
 44   1842 Collin Batchler               07 Columbus, NA       19-06.00 
 45   7813 Kirshaun Davis                07 Williamsburg, VA   19-05.50 
 46   4583 Theodore Grace                07 Liberty, MO        19-00.50 
 47   2526 Roderick Perkins              07 Baker, LA          18-11.50 
 48   8153 Konner William                07 Houston, TX        18-09.50 
 49   9170 Isaiah Adams                  07 Sandia, TX         18-07.25 
 50     17 Josiah Dobson                 07 Adelanto, CA       18-06.50 
 51   2868 Jonathan Gary                 07 West Palm Beach,   18-02.75 
 52   5553 John Moore, Jr                07 Southfield, MI     17-08.00 
 53   3382 Bryan Falls                   07 Gary, IN           17-00.00 
 54   1055 Jaden Tetteh                  07 Canton, MI         17-00.00 
 55    462 Gary Ludwig                   07 Arcadia, CA        15-10.50 
 56   8146 Rodney Thomas                 07 Houston, TX        15-05.50 
 57     43 Caleb Dudley                  07 Mount Clemens, M   15-03.00 
 58   4730 Nathaniel Carr                07 Knoxville, TN      14-02.50 
 59   1210 Josiah Cato                   07 Urbana, IL         13-08.00 
 60   3670 Dre Dodd                      07 Lansing, MI        13-06.00 
 
Event 221  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old (60)
===============================================================================
    National:  111-05  8/8/2015    Luke Schuller, Easley, SC                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9257 Jacob Denny                   07 Bowie, MD          99-02.50 
  2   1109 Jayden Mccaster               07 Columbia, NA       96-08.50 
  3   7295 Ryan Vaughn...Jr              07 Spartanburg, SC       93-01 
  4    939 Jonathan Osborne              07 Tenafly, NJ           91-01 
  5   3265 Braylon Rhodes                07 Fort Worth, TX        90-10 
  6   8187 Cameron Sanford               07 Georgetown, TX        89-09 
  7    274 Kolten Cantrell               07 Hitchcock, TX         83-05 
  8   1910 Matthew Mctamney              07 Conshohocken, PA      83-04 
  9   1459 Jaxson Minear                 07 Des Moines, IA        80-11 
 10   9869 Teegan Simmons                07 Monroe, MI         79-05.25 
 11   6451 Dayquon Williams              07 Pemberton, NJ         77-08 
 12    677 Milo Auguste                  07 Freeport, NY          76-03 
 13   6951 Kaleb Williams                07 Temple Terrace,       75-06 
 14   5992 Nathan Sales                  07 Fort Worth, TX        73-04 
 15   5670 Damir Harris                  07 Philadelphia, PA      71-07 
 16     66 Jeremy Hull                   07 Fredericksburg,       71-01 
 17   4392 Kenyan Johnson                07 Warner Robins, G      69-03 
 18   8475 Demetrius Jenkins             07 Tampa, FL             68-10 
 19   2002 Joaquin Escobar               07 Katy, TX              68-10 
 20    644 Trae Small                    07 Austin, Tx            67-09 
 21   1123 Collin Wise                   07 Columbia, MO          66-08 
 22   7881 David Willis                  07 Uvalde, TX            66-05 
 23   1982 Jayden Bond                   07 Waterbury, CT         66-01 
 24   4411 Nate Fischer                  07 Anamosa, IA           65-09 
 25   2244 Jeremiah Baker                07 Dayton, OH         65-06.75 
 26   6378 Jair Clinton                  07 Baltimore, MD         65-05 
 27    283 Liam Maroney                  07 Moseley, VA           65-01 
 28   1827 Braylin Sullivan              07 Cleveland, OH         64-10 
 29   6813 Gavin Miller                  07 Rosemount, MN         64-03 
 30   9300 Jaden Green                   07 Sicklerville, NJ      63-05 
 31   3972 Hudson Bruce                  07 Boerne, NA            62-08 
 32    462 Gary Ludwig                   07 Arcadia, CA           62-02 
 33   3975 Colby Harrison                07 Boerne, NA            61-06 
 34   9380 Adrian Mackey                 07 Atlanta, GA           60-06 
 35   1894 Shane Eastman- Grossel        07 Old Lyme, CT          60-00 
 36   9309 Christian Harris              07 Fairfield, OH         58-08 
 37    938 Allan Martin                  07 Teaneck, NJ           58-06 
 38    908 Mekhi Madison                 07 Streetsboro, OH    57-04.75 
 39    556 Quincy Shears                 07 Augusta, GA           56-06 
 40   3796 David Hill                    07 Hampton, VA           56-03 
 41    476 Jack Bolton                   07 Jonesboro, AR         55-05 
 42    776 Deandre Thomas                07 Baltimore, MD         55-05 
 43   4583 Theodore Grace                07 Liberty, MO           55-05 
 44   2192 Brandon Hawkins               07 Flower Mound, TX      54-05 
 45   2973 Carter Howell                 07 Jefferson, GA         52-03 
 46   7667 Eugene Ware III               07 Tallahassee, FL       50-08 
 47   4637 Camren Mcfayden               07 Radcliff, KY          50-07 
 48   5679 Rishon Talley                 07 Philadelphia, PA      49-00 
 49     43 Caleb Dudley                  07 Mount Clemens, M      45-08 
 50    349 Ashton Brann                  07 Ypslilanti, MI     45-06.75 
 51   5410 David Dixon III               07 Metairie, LA          44-03 
 52   9868 Mason Montgomery              07 Novi, MI           40-01.50 
 53   2649 Caleb Allen                   07 Millington, TN        40-01 
 54   2988 Christopher Eddings           07 Fresno, CA            36-03 
 55   1055 Jaden Tetteh                  07 Canton, MI         36-01.50 
 56   1210 Josiah Cato                   07 Urbana, IL         35-01.50 
 57   3183 Edward Williams               07 Fort Lauderdale,   34-05.25 
 58   4180 Jamarion Calvin               07 Kankakee, IL          32-11 
 59     17 Josiah Dobson                 07 Adelanto, CA          29-08 
 60   8153 Konner William                07 Houston, TX           26-03 
 
Event 504  Boys Triathlon 10 years old (36)
===============================================================================
    National:   1002  7/26/2008   Kellon Taylor, Hyattsville, MD               
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5761 Alex Graham                   07 Detroit, MI             899 
  2   5041 Donivan Stinson               07 Cincinnati, OH          774 
  3   5854 Sheldon Robinson              07 Orange, VA              698 
  4    541 Macin Castro                  07 Canton, OH              689 
  5    295 Altaveon Grant                07 Hampton, GA             659 
  6   1141 Yusuf Sharif                  07 Cordova, TN             653 
  7   7668 Cadence Burch                 07 Tallahassee, FL         633 
  8   7588 Sean Bah                      07 Miami, FL               608 
  9   3352 Josiah Teasley                07 Clarksburg, MD          599 
 10   3534 Jason Whitaker                07 Clinton`, MD            588 
 11    745 Justin Devaughn               07 Baltimore, MD           586 
 12   2952 Charles Campbell              07 Hollywood, FL           572 
 13    908 Mekhi Madison                 07 Streetsboro, OH         568 
 14   6165 Joshua James                  07 Atlanta, GA             554 
 15   5773 Alton Marks Ii                07 Detroit, MI             550 
 16   9869 Teegan Simmons                07 Monroe, MI              533 
 17    543 Jameir Gamble                 07 Canton, OH              504 
 18   7599 Leon Sullivan Jr              07 Strong Arm Elite        489 
 19   9763 Easton Crist                  07 Chesapeake, VA          447 
 20   3045 Matthew Doland                07 Inverness, IL           438 
 21   5855 Camden Roy                    07 Madison, VA             434 
 22    456 Rafiq Washington              07 North Wales, PA         383 
 23   5196 Bryce Belisle                 07 Lithonia, GA            364 
 24   5586 Raffael Craig                 07 Millville, NJ           345 
 25   2002 Joaquin Escobar               07 Katy, TX                307 
 26   5543 Jaron Fears                   07 Southfield, MI          307 
 27   1926 Leonidas Merisme              07 Pompano Beach, F        294 
 28    305 Zachary Mckay                 07 Ames, IA                291 
 29   2937 Jakece Mcdaniel               07 Killeen, NA             267 
 30   9833 Aidan Edwards                 07 Andrews Afb, MD         252 
 31   9170 Isaiah Adams                  07 Sandia, TX              239 
 32   1983 Justin Coggins                07 Waterbury, CT           239 
 33   9835 Dayon Harrison                07 Temple Hills, MD        207 
 34   8231 Jhuamhyriawyn Riley           07 Topeka, KS              207 
 35   9832 Brenden Belton                07 Fort Washington,        151 
 36   2959 Antavian Jones                07 Hollywood, FL           106 
 
Event 106  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old (6)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:33.06  1996        Jason Wettlind, Palm Beach, FL             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1123 Collin Wise                   07 Columbia, MO        8:40.88 
  2   7248 Eduardo Avalos                07 San Juan, TX        9:35.76 
  3   2959 Antavian Jones                07 Hollywood, FL      10:06.72 
  4   1113 Brock Schweikert              07 Columbia, MO       10:14.34 
  5   6164 Christopher Ford, Jr          07 Norcross, GA       11:20.18 
  6   7010 Tarrell Miles                 07 Fairburn, GA       11:56.70 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old (78) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5940 Na'Seir Samuel                06 Savannah, GA          12.68 
  2   2792 Josiah Brown                  06 Lynbrook, NY          12.76 
  3   1575 Benjamin Black                06 Charlotte, NA         12.81 
  4   3578 William Smith                 06 Pensacola, FL         12.83 
  5   5884 Dontae' Morris Jr             06 Tampa, FL             12.86 
  6   5883 Jaekwon Howard                06 Riverview, FL         12.93 
  7   9265 Tavares Duckett               06 Grand Prairie, T      13.02 
  8   5038 Julian Robinson               06 Cincinnati, OH        13.08 
  9  10059 Malachi James                 06 Willingboro, NJ       13.13 
 10   2548 Gabriel Cline                 06 Woodbury, MN          13.16 
 11   7751 Devan Crumpton                06 Columbia, SC          13.17 
 12   5054 Julian Roberson               06 Broadlands, VA        13.19 
 13   1526 Noah Sesay                    06 Chula Vista, CA       13.22 
 14   8391 Del Johnson                   06 Minneapolis, MN       13.22 
 15   6128 Terrell Caldwell              06 Hammond, IN           13.23 
 16   3179 Edward Louis                  06 Pompano Beach, F      13.23 
 17   8441 Dakarai Bryant                06 Raleigh, NC           13.23 
 18   5345 Alec Reed                     06 Eads, TN              13.24 
 19   3350 James Morrow                  06 Bowie, MD             13.24 
 20   1296 Brandon Waites                06 Austin, TX            13.27 
 21   8329 Jeremiah Beasley              06 Detroit, MI           13.28 
 22    860 Shaun Boykins                 06 Radcliff, KY          13.31 
 23    792 Amari Gardener                06 Baltimore, MD         13.32 
 24   4967 Antwan Hughes Jr.             06 Winston Salem, N      13.34 
 25   5910 Joseph Taylor                 06 Toledo, OH            13.36 
 26   8764 Jacobi Oliphant               06 Saint Louis, MO       13.43 
 27   6058 Walter Barrows                06 Saint Albans, NY      13.43 
 28   2025 Andrew Brown                  06 Omaha, NE             13.46 
 29   6669 Avery Thompson                06 Montclair, NA         13.47 
 30   9944 Josiah Gaynor                 06 Hollywood, FL         13.48 
 31   4543 Braylin Hartford              06 Desoto, TX            13.49 
 32   6638 Koven Smith                   06 Gainesville, VA       13.50 
 33   7369 Christian Miller              06 Ponte Vedra, FL       13.52 
 34   1995 Isaiah Morris                 06 Jacksonville, AR      13.56 
 35   1125 Zachary Wright                06 Columbia, NA          13.58 
 36   7760 Will Smith Ii                 06 Elgin, SC             13.61 
 37   2826 Anthony Bothwell              06 Oxford, AL            13.61 
 38   6274 Kase Dickson                  06 Pickerington, OH      13.61 
 39   5051 Brady Morrell                 06 Leesburg, VA          13.61 
 40   6127 Mason Cade                    06 Hammond, IN           13.67 
 41   6142 Elijah Shirrells              06 Hammond, IN           13.69 
 42   7511 Elijah Faulkner               06 Moon Township, P      13.70 
 43   1195 Angel Santiago                06 Brooklyn, NY          13.70 
 44   7569 Nicholas Spikes               06 Southfield, MI        13.73 
 45   1868 Carl Mann Iii                 06 Lancaster, SC         13.77 
 46    610 Miles Miskel                  06 Naperville, IL        13.80 
 47   1448 Donovan Perry                 06 Orlando, FL           13.83 
 48   1345 Charles Hickerson             06 Columbus, OH          13.84 
 49   5399 Rashaun Uche                  06 Hollis, NY            13.86 
 50   6303 Terris Dudley                 06 Blacklick, OH         13.88 
 51   6985 Nigel Maynard                 06 Murfreesboro, TN      13.91 
 52   7222 Nikolas Henry                 06 Seguin, TX            13.94 
 53   7541 Gavin Stanley                 06 San Diego, CA         13.94 
 54   2743 Coleman Hallums               06 Ellicott City, M      13.94 
 55     95 Dominic Rigoli                06 Shawnee Mission,      13.95 
 56   9223 Blake Campbell                06 Sioux City, IA        13.97 
 57   8340 Tylan Hall                    06 Detroit, MI           13.98 
 58   1909 Julian Mcfadden               06 Lafayette Hill,       13.98 
 59    348 Andrew Boatswain              06 Saline, MI            14.01 
 60   7711 Malcolm Grant                 06 Ellicott City, M      14.04 
 61   6879 Rahsaam Harris                06 Rockford, IL          14.06 
 62   8621 Kayin Bryant                  06 Thomasville, GA       14.09 
 63  10051 Antoine Brown                 06 Westampton, NJ        14.12 
 64   5337 Martavius Howard              06 Cordova, TN           14.13 
 65   4895 Robert Richard                06 Lexington, KY         14.14 
 66   3114 La'Rico Tezeno                06 Antioch, CA           14.15 
 67   8574 David Cole                    06 Youngstown, OH        14.17 
 68   3817 Joshua Porter                 06 Avon Park, FL         14.21 
 69   5353 Xavier Block                  06 Desoto, TX            14.26 
 70   4876 Michah Henry                  06 Chester, VA           14.28 
 71    850 Jaylon Owens                  06 Friendswood, TX       14.30 
 72   2342 Messai Maynor                 06 Smyrna, DE            14.33 
 73   9639 Evan Brandenburg              06 Vermontville, MI      14.33 
 74   3385 James Johnson                 06 Gary, IN              14.58 
 75   1665 Xavier Walker                 06 Little Rock, AR       14.66 
 76    992 Larry Winston                 06 Stockton, CA          14.84 
 77   8779 Adam Walker                   06 Saint Peters, MO      15.32 
 78   8769 Aaron Robinson                06 Florissant, MO        15.50 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old (83) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  24.69  8/2/2014    Willie Washington, Hampton, VA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5940 Na'Seir Samuel                06 Savannah, GA          25.41 
  2   5883 Jaekwon Howard                06 Riverview, FL         25.50 
  3   5884 Dontae' Morris Jr             06 Tampa, FL             25.55 
  4   2792 Josiah Brown                  06 Lynbrook, NY          26.02 
  5  10059 Malachi James                 06 Willingboro, NJ       26.14 
  6   1575 Benjamin Black                06 Charlotte, NA         26.19 
  7   3578 William Smith                 06 Pensacola, FL         26.44 
  8   5054 Julian Roberson               06 Broadlands, VA        26.57 
  9   3591 Keith Edwards                 06 Homestead, FL         26.67 
 10   5892 Tre'Shawn Taylor              06 Tampa, FL             26.68 
 11   5785 Jalen Todd                    06 Detroit, MI           26.69 
 12   8329 Jeremiah Beasley              06 Detroit, MI           26.72 
 13   5038 Julian Robinson               06 Cincinnati, OH        26.86 
 14   9265 Tavares Duckett               06 Grand Prairie, T      26.86 
 15   7751 Devan Crumpton                06 Columbia, SC          26.91 
 16   7108 Alden Dupree                  06 Maringouin, LA        27.02 
 17   7369 Christian Miller              06 Ponte Vedra, FL       27.03 
 18   6638 Koven Smith                   06 Gainesville, VA       27.10 
 19   1526 Noah Sesay                    06 Chula Vista, CA       27.17 
 20   8441 Dakarai Bryant                06 Raleigh, NC           27.20 
 21   5118 Shaun Mccallum                06 Philadelphia, PA      27.31 
 22   2826 Anthony Bothwell              06 Oxford, AL            27.34 
 23   1909 Julian Mcfadden               06 Lafayette Hill,       27.34 
 24    860 Shaun Boykins                 06 Radcliff, KY          27.44 
 25   5051 Brady Morrell                 06 Leesburg, VA          27.56 
 26    792 Amari Gardener                06 Baltimore, MD         27.58 
 27   7569 Nicholas Spikes               06 Southfield, MI        27.64 
 28   1296 Brandon Waites                06 Austin, TX            27.64 
 29   3691 Rico Carpenter                06 San Antonio, TX       27.76 
 30   6912 Kyaire Lawson                 06 Cambria Heights,      27.80 
 31   2025 Andrew Brown                  06 Omaha, NE             27.84 
 32   4543 Braylin Hartford              06 Desoto, TX            27.89 
 33   1995 Isaiah Morris                 06 Jacksonville, AR      27.89 
 34   6336 Christian Langston            06 Sicklerville, NJ      27.98 
 35   5399 Rashaun Uche                  06 Hollis, NY            28.00 
 36   6127 Mason Cade                    06 Hammond, IN           28.02 
 37   1868 Carl Mann Iii                 06 Lancaster, SC         28.02 
 38   1345 Charles Hickerson             06 Columbus, OH          28.04 
 39   7760 Will Smith Ii                 06 Elgin, SC             28.04 
 40    610 Miles Miskel                  06 Naperville, IL        28.04 
 41   6985 Nigel Maynard                 06 Murfreesboro, TN      28.04 
 42   2342 Messai Maynor                 06 Smyrna, DE            28.08 
 43   9398 Chase Mccallum                06 Las Vegas, NV         28.11 
 44   6303 Terris Dudley                 06 Blacklick, OH         28.19 
 45   1448 Donovan Perry                 06 Orlando, FL           28.22 
 46   3350 James Morrow                  06 Bowie, MD             28.26 
 47   8391 Del Johnson                   06 Minneapolis, MN       28.29 
 48   6274 Kase Dickson                  06 Pickerington, OH      28.32 
 49    496 Makai Nzioki                  06 Kansas City, KS       28.40 
 50    514 Isaiah Brooks                 06 Indianapolis, IN      28.41 
 51  10051 Antoine Brown                 06 Westampton, NJ        28.45 
 52   8343 Jawon Jarrett                 06 Detroit, MI           28.49 
 53   2006 Chris Tippins                 06 San Antonio, TX       28.50 
 54   7573 James Wallace                 06 Southfield, MI        28.51 
 55   5362 Stefin Jackson                06 Desoto, TX            28.56 
 56    659 Geoffrey Mcburrows            06 Southfield, MI        28.57 
 57   2980 Donovan Lang                  06 Converse, TX          28.59 
 58   8734 Mekhi Brown                   06 Saint Louis, MO       28.60 
 59   6142 Elijah Shirrells              06 Hammond, IN           28.60 
 60   7711 Malcolm Grant                 06 Ellicott City, M      28.63 
 61   1125 Zachary Wright                06 Columbia, NA          28.64 
 62   2743 Coleman Hallums               06 Ellicott City, M      28.64 
 63   8783 Tristan Williams              06 Saint Louis, MO       28.68 
 64   7541 Gavin Stanley                 06 San Diego, CA         28.80 
 65   1195 Angel Santiago                06 Brooklyn, NY          28.81 
 66   4895 Robert Richard                06 Lexington, KY         28.86 
 67   8340 Tylan Hall                    06 Detroit, MI           28.88 
 68    348 Andrew Boatswain              06 Saline, MI            28.92 
 69    771 Timothy Parrish               06 Baltimore, MD         28.93 
 70   4062 Christopher Holland           06 Stafford, TX          28.97 
 71   3817 Joshua Porter                 06 Avon Park, FL         29.04 
 72   1247 Matthew Smith                 06 Durham, NC            29.05 
 73   5337 Martavius Howard              06 Cordova, TN           29.06 
 74   8259 Derrick Bradley               06 Mesquite, TX          29.13 
 75     95 Dominic Rigoli                06 Shawnee Mission,      29.41 
 76   9762 Keith Cherry II               06 Hampton, VA           29.46 
 77   8620 Kamerion Bean                 06 Thomasville, GA       29.47 
 78   4273 Lloyd Brown                   06 Indianapolis, IN      29.65 
 79   2621 Javion Wilson                 06 East Saint Louis      29.76 
 80   3385 James Johnson                 06 Gary, IN              30.31 
 81   9223 Blake Campbell                06 Sioux City, IA        30.36 
 82  10124 John Davis Iii                06 Milwaukee, WI         30.45 
 83   8779 Adam Walker                   06 Saint Peters, MO      30.99 
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old (89) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  55.83  8/6/2016    Dominick Grullon, Miami Gardens, FL          
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5323 Julian Carter II              06 Marion, AR            58.45 
  2   8760 Dejerrian Miller              06 Hazelwood, MO         59.39 
  3   3691 Rico Carpenter                06 San Antonio, TX       59.68 
  4   1526 Noah Sesay                    06 Chula Vista, CA       59.92 
  5    964 Hardley Gilmore               06 Belle Glade, FL       59.95 
  6   1909 Julian Mcfadden               06 Lafayette Hill,     1:00.27 
  7   3589 Curtis Bain                   06 Miami, FL           1:00.41 
  8   5890 Amir Stiff                    06 Tampa, FL           1:00.42 
  9   7108 Alden Dupree                  06 Maringouin, LA      1:00.48 
 10   5894 Donovan Terry                 06 Riverview, FL       1:00.50 
 11   5345 Alec Reed                     06 Eads, TN            1:00.67 
 12   5129 Ladontae Carter-Bailey        06 Austin, TX          1:00.89 
 13   5892 Tre'Shawn Taylor              06 Tampa, FL           1:00.97 
 14   5054 Julian Roberson               06 Broadlands, VA      1:01.22 
 15   5785 Jalen Todd                    06 Detroit, MI         1:01.25 
 16   6638 Koven Smith                   06 Gainesville, VA     1:01.30 
 17   6224 Damarion McPherson            06 Lewisville, TX      1:01.68 
 18   7009 Taariq Miles                  06 Fairburn, GA        1:02.05 
 19  10027 William Shepherd              06 Rockwall, TX        1:02.48 
 20   5051 Brady Morrell                 06 Leesburg, VA        1:02.50 
 21   5118 Shaun Mccallum                06 Philadelphia, PA    1:02.52 
 22   6912 Kyaire Lawson                 06 Cambria Heights,    1:02.66 
 23   7609 Kevin Boone                   06 Moncks Corner, N    1:02.71 
 24    860 Shaun Boykins                 06 Radcliff, KY        1:02.82 
 25   5399 Rashaun Uche                  06 Hollis, NY          1:03.18 
 26   4057 Jaedyn Ferguson               06 Missouri City, T    1:03.26 
 27   9398 Chase Mccallum                06 Las Vegas, NV       1:03.28 
 28   6328 Dominic Bassey                06 Sicklerville, NJ    1:03.29 
 29    610 Miles Miskel                  06 Naperville, IL      1:03.42 
 30   6505 Abayomi Hazel                 06 Plainfield, NJ      1:03.47 
 31    763 Brendan Johnson               06 Gwynn Oak, MD       1:03.52 
 32   6303 Terris Dudley                 06 Blacklick, OH       1:04.21 
 33   4385 Aidan Cole                    06 Bonaire, GA         1:04.49 
 34    898 Andrew Fouche                 06 Oakwood Village,    1:04.82 
 35   3385 James Johnson                 06 Gary, IN            1:04.83 
 36   5757 Julian Farrell                06 Troy, MI            1:04.88 
 37   4895 Robert Richard                06 Lexington, KY       1:04.91 
 38   8391 Del Johnson                   06 Minneapolis, MN     1:04.96 
 39    851 Jesse Shelton                 06 Friendswood, TX     1:04.97 
 40   1165 Christopher Payne             06 Cincinnati, OH      1:05.15 
 41   3345 Clayton Gary                  06 Bowie, MD           1:05.17 
 42   5910 Joseph Taylor                 06 Toledo, OH          1:05.25 
 43   7985 Samir Vereen                  06 Philadelphia, PA    1:05.26 
 44   8259 Derrick Bradley               06 Mesquite, TX        1:05.30 
 45   2980 Donovan Lang                  06 Converse, TX        1:05.31 
 46   9412 James Mitchell                06 Houston, TX         1:05.31 
 47   5409 Keith Andrews III             06 New Orleans, LA     1:05.54 
 48   6601 Jonathan Charley              06 Spring Hill, TN     1:05.56 
 49   2828 Cristain Gibson               06 Oxford, AL          1:05.67 
 50   9762 Keith Cherry II               06 Hampton, VA         1:05.86 
 51   1427 Ja'Mari Manson                06 Bloomfield, CT      1:05.89 
 52   5908 Calil Mccray                  06 Akron, OH           1:05.97 
 53   7800 Jake Tatom                    06 Conway, AR          1:05.99 
 54  10248 Ian Rowan                     06 Austin, TX          1:06.02 
 55   2246 Keith Broyles                 06 Dayton, OH          1:06.08 
 56   8343 Jawon Jarrett                 06 Detroit, MI         1:06.35 
 57   6128 Terrell Caldwell              06 Hammond, IN         1:06.45 
 58   2919 Tim Starks                    06 Cleveland Height    1:06.47 
 59   7711 Malcolm Grant                 06 Ellicott City, M    1:06.47 
 60   6131 Cameron Crisp                 06 Merrillville, IN    1:06.55 
 61   5677 Malek Small                   06 Philadelphia, PA    1:06.68 
 62   2981 Jayvion Robinson              06 San Antonio, TX     1:06.73 
 63    641 Kahlil Hartman                06 Austin, Tx          1:06.74 
 64   3817 Joshua Porter                 06 Avon Park, FL       1:06.80 
 65   9864 Cameron Hendrix               06 Northville, MI      1:06.91 
 66  10025 Ezra O'Neal III               06 Murphy, TX          1:06.92 
 67   3866 Anthony Jones                 06 Saint Louis, MO     1:06.98 
 68   2773 Jamyron Baker                 06 Long Beach, CA      1:07.49 
 69   4026 Jeremiah Batiste              06 Houston, TX         1:07.50 
 70   5217 Alan Smith                    06 Upper Marlboro,     1:08.11 
 71   5112 Markell Davis                 06 Glenside, PA        1:08.23 
 72   6238 Mohamed Barrie                06 Saint Petersburg    1:08.78 
 73   1504 Corbin Schwalm                06 Merced, CA          1:08.78 
 74   8447 Christopher Hart              06 Knightdale, NC      1:08.91 
 75   8577 Brayden Mahone                06 Youngstown, OH      1:09.03 
 76   6135 Reynard Jones Iii             06 Munster, IN         1:09.85 
 77   7573 James Wallace                 06 Southfield, MI      1:10.12 
 78   8749 Caleb Hoskins                 06 St. Louis, MO       1:10.13 
 79   6479 Levan Smith                   06 Vacaville, CA       1:10.18 
 80   8347 Marquise Morris               06 Detroit, MI         1:10.19 
 81    521 Jayden Kelsey                 06 Atlanta, GA         1:10.25 
 82    496 Makai Nzioki                  06 Kansas City, KS     1:10.35 
 83   4282 Carter Leininger              06 Indianapolis, IN    1:10.84 
 84   8779 Adam Walker                   06 Saint Peters, MO    1:11.86 
 85   3870 Jeremyah Utsey                06 Saint Louis, MO     1:11.89 
 86   8388 Rashad Fisher                 06 Minneapolis, MN     1:13.46 
 87   6015 Grant Fennell                 06 Grandview, MO       1:15.26 
 88   4964 Amir Goines                   06 Winston Salem, N    1:16.02 
 89     96 Trevon Whitelaw               06 Shawnee Mission,    1:16.85 
 
Event 62  Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old (86)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:11.98  7/31/2013   Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7108 Alden Dupree                  06 Maringouin, LA      2:19.54 
  2   5462 Devin Jones                   06 Miami Gardens, F    2:19.54 
  3   9505 Joseph Socarras               06 Miami, FL           2:20.21 
  4   5323 Julian Carter II              06 Marion, AR          2:21.10 
  5    763 Brendan Johnson               06 Gwynn Oak, MD       2:21.20 
  6   5894 Donovan Terry                 06 Riverview, FL       2:21.57 
  7   8777 Joshua Trice                  06 St. Louis, MO       2:23.00 
  8   4066 Justin Mack                   06 Richmond, TX        2:25.74 
  9    851 Jesse Shelton                 06 Friendswood, TX     2:25.89 
 10   9398 Chase Mccallum                06 Las Vegas, NV       2:26.96 
 11   4057 Jaedyn Ferguson               06 Missouri City, T    2:27.02 
 12   2747 Jaelson White                 06 Columbia, MD        2:27.60 
 13   9773 Jaiden Lailson                06 Newport News, VA    2:28.23 
 14   4748 Keegan Smith                  06 Kingston, TN        2:29.10 
 15  10027 William Shepherd              06 Rockwall, TX        2:29.26 
 16   6505 Abayomi Hazel                 06 Plainfield, NJ      2:30.40 
 17   9427 Seth Norder                   06 Grand Haven, MI     2:30.40 
 18   6328 Dominic Bassey                06 Sicklerville, NJ    2:31.00 
 19   7985 Samir Vereen                  06 Philadelphia, PA    2:31.22 
 20   9392 Philip Matchev                06 Gainesville, FL     2:31.94 
 21   5129 Ladontae Carter-Bailey        06 Austin, TX          2:32.19 
 22   5757 Julian Farrell                06 Troy, MI            2:32.82 
 23    492 Bryce Scholz                  06 Ashburn, VA         2:33.72 
 24   4192 Jahi Jemison                  06 Wheaton, IL         2:33.99 
 25   2026 Jordan Brown                  06 Omaha, NE           2:34.04 
 26   5409 Keith Andrews III             06 New Orleans, LA     2:34.30 
 27  10248 Ian Rowan                     06 Austin, TX          2:34.56 
 28   4385 Aidan Cole                    06 Bonaire, GA         2:34.57 
 29   8774 Chase Storman                 06 Olivette, MO        2:34.74 
 30    898 Andrew Fouche                 06 Oakwood Village,    2:34.94 
 31   7262 Connor Franks                 06 Hammond, LA         2:34.98 
 32   7800 Jake Tatom                    06 Conway, AR          2:35.27 
 33   5217 Alan Smith                    06 Upper Marlboro,     2:35.27 
 34   5341 Camren Armstrong              06 Cordova, TN         2:35.46 
 35   2511 Keyandre Brandon              06 Baton Rouge, LA     2:36.21 
 36   7261 Aidan Franks                  06 Hammond, LA         2:36.29 
 37   6666 Corey Sanders Jr              06 Teaneck, NA         2:36.51 
 38   1041 Corey Pleasant                06 Ypsilanti, MI       2:36.87 
 39   3998 James Lujan                   06 Overland Park, K    2:37.49 
 40   6131 Cameron Crisp                 06 Merrillville, IN    2:37.71 
 41   9762 Keith Cherry II               06 Hampton, VA         2:37.81 
 42   7089 Luis Tovar                    06 San Antonio, NA     2:38.49 
 43   2546 Trevor Roach                  06 Newport News, NA    2:38.90 
 44   1504 Corbin Schwalm                06 Merced, CA          2:38.92 
 45   5882 Khaleb Hill                   06 Riverview, FL       2:38.95 
 46   3590 Jacory Barney                 06 Homestead, FL       2:39.20 
 47   4062 Christopher Holland           06 Stafford, TX        2:39.31 
 48   1965 Crew Flowers                  06 Arlington, TX       2:40.07 
 49  10025 Ezra O'Neal III               06 Murphy, TX          2:40.08 
 50   7513 Davin Gartley                 06 Sewickley, PA       2:40.24 
 51    641 Kahlil Hartman                06 Austin, Tx          2:41.32 
 52   2773 Jamyron Baker                 06 Long Beach, CA      2:41.60 
 53   2246 Keith Broyles                 06 Dayton, OH          2:41.75 
 54   6942 Aaron Wilson                  06 Winter Haven, FL    2:42.17 
 55   3858 Allen Brown III               06 St.Louis, MO        2:42.32 
 56   8755 Parker Koons                  06 Saint Louis, MO     2:42.84 
 57  10277 Jerry Life II                 06 Jacksonville, FL    2:43.45 
 58    957 Clifford Hammonds             06 Tallahassee, FL     2:43.58 
 59   4077 Camren Vandible               06 Houston, NA         2:43.98 
 60   8343 Jawon Jarrett                 06 Detroit, MI         2:44.01 
 61   5677 Malek Small                   06 Philadelphia, PA    2:44.23 
 62   1121 Dominic Viet                  06 Columbia, NA        2:44.55 
 63   8749 Caleb Hoskins                 06 St. Louis, MO       2:45.28 
 64   9350 Aaron Jones                   06 Lawrenceville, G    2:46.51 
 65    369 Eric Overdier                 06 Ann Arbor, MI       2:46.75 
 66   5290 Jerry Trainor                 06 Lansing, MI         2:47.88 
 67   9618 Spencer Dixon                 06 Chicago, IL         2:48.52 
 68   1817 Jimmie Bryant                 06 Cleveland, OH       2:48.63 
 69   3592 Prince Ellis                  06 Homestead, FL       2:48.87 
 70   2828 Cristain Gibson               06 Oxford, AL          2:49.27 
 71   6077 Nicholas Brown                06 Pittsburgh, PA      2:49.79 
 72   1427 Ja'Mari Manson                06 Bloomfield, CT      2:50.40 
 73   2770 Ian Kitko                     06 Gainesville, FL     2:50.40 
 74   3725 Chevelle Anderson             06 Greenville, SC      2:51.59 
 75   5086 Ryan Cates                    06 Mackinaw, IL        2:51.91 
 76   5556 Landon Robbins                06 Southfield, MI      2:52.25 
 77   6881 Brandon Wiggan                06 Rockford, IL        2:53.18 
 78   5162 Myles Russell                 06 Maple Heights, O    2:53.21 
 79   5635 Daniel Stevic                 06 Milwaukee, WI       2:53.69 
 80   4999 Benjamin Kahle                06 Mc Comb, OH         2:54.07 
 81   3037 Jordan Bostick                06 Hoffman Estates,    2:54.45 
 82   4606 Quincy Bynum                  06 Kansas City, KS     2:54.56 
 83   1587 Michael Mazzone               06 Charlotte, NA       2:55.29 
 84   4656 Jack Lehmkuhler               06 Versailles, KY      2:55.57 
 85   8542 Antwaan Baker                 06 Smyrna, TN          2:58.11 
 86   1785 Xavier Jackson                06 Cleve. Hts, OH      2:59.21 
 
Event 80  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 years old (83)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:37.24  7/30/2013   Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9775 Johnson Matthew               06 Stafford, VA        4:51.45 
  2   5462 Devin Jones                   06 Miami Gardens, F    4:55.87 
  3   9427 Seth Norder                   06 Grand Haven, MI     4:57.53 
  4   4748 Keegan Smith                  06 Kingston, TN        4:58.56 
  5   9505 Joseph Socarras               06 Miami, FL           4:59.01 
  6    763 Brendan Johnson               06 Gwynn Oak, MD       5:01.34 
  7   6505 Abayomi Hazel                 06 Plainfield, NJ      5:01.56 
  8   8741 Cale Eldredge                 06 Lake Saint Louis    5:03.22 
  9   2747 Jaelson White                 06 Columbia, MD        5:03.97 
 10   4849 Keeton Johnson                06 New Llano, LA       5:04.71 
 11   9392 Philip Matchev                06 Gainesville, FL     5:04.82 
 12   3213 Sayid Shakur                  06 Fort Washington,    5:05.59 
 13   4066 Justin Mack                   06 Richmond, TX        5:05.60 
 14   9213 Ayden Buchanan                06 Valencia, CA        5:06.24 
 15   2727 Krish Bhaskaran               06 Iselin, NJ          5:07.63 
 16  10027 William Shepherd              06 Rockwall, TX        5:07.83 
 17   3205 Tarik Harris Jr.              06 Upper Marlboro,     5:07.97 
 18    791 Cameron Davis                 06 Baltimore, MD       5:10.10 
 19   8613 Aidan Ke                      06 Little Neck, NY     5:10.11 
 20    851 Jesse Shelton                 06 Friendswood, TX     5:10.15 
 21   1041 Corey Pleasant                06 Ypsilanti, MI       5:10.30 
 22   8774 Chase Storman                 06 Olivette, MO        5:10.56 
 23   4473 Jamir Brown                   06 Irvington, NJ       5:11.61 
 24   8729 Tyler Anderson                06 St. Peters, MO      5:11.80 
 25   9773 Jaiden Lailson                06 Newport News, VA    5:11.89 
 26   7800 Jake Tatom                    06 Conway, AR          5:12.93 
 27   6328 Dominic Bassey                06 Sicklerville, NJ    5:13.47 
 28   7261 Aidan Franks                  06 Hammond, LA         5:13.87 
 29   2026 Jordan Brown                  06 Omaha, NE           5:13.99 
 30   3088 Drayden Wood                  06 Edgewater, FL       5:14.21 
 31   1965 Crew Flowers                  06 Arlington, TX       5:15.35 
 32   7089 Luis Tovar                    06 San Antonio, NA     5:16.73 
 33   5341 Camren Armstrong              06 Cordova, TN         5:18.39 
 34   7262 Connor Franks                 06 Hammond, LA         5:18.83 
 35  10057 Terrance Howard Jr            06 Lumberton, NJ       5:18.84 
 36   3199 Zachery Cameron               06 Fort Washington,    5:19.58 
 37   9356 John Keester IV               06 Jacksonville, FL    5:19.79 
 38    492 Bryce Scholz                  06 Ashburn, VA         5:20.13 
 39    146 Anthony Jones                 06 New Orleans, LA     5:21.87 
 40   1121 Dominic Viet                  06 Columbia, NA        5:22.11 
 41   1504 Corbin Schwalm                06 Merced, CA          5:22.13 
 42   7260 Henry Englehardt              06 Covington, LA       5:22.74 
 43   4192 Jahi Jemison                  06 Wheaton, IL         5:23.99 
 44  10255 Parker Stevens                06 Round Rock, TX      5:24.04 
 45   8755 Parker Koons                  06 Saint Louis, MO     5:25.35 
 46   3001 Tj Hansen                     06 West Branch, MI     5:25.89 
 47   7815 Isaac Lamprecht               06 New Kent, VA        5:27.11 
 48   3998 James Lujan                   06 Overland Park, K    5:27.75 
 49   2485 Josiah Moore                  06 Douglasville, GA    5:27.85 
 50   9403 Thomas McGowan                06 Miami, FL           5:28.25 
 51   2773 Jamyron Baker                 06 Long Beach, CA      5:28.45 
 52    957 Clifford Hammonds             06 Tallahassee, FL     5:29.19 
 53   2546 Trevor Roach                  06 Newport News, NA    5:29.86 
 54   9618 Spencer Dixon                 06 Chicago, IL         5:31.43 
 55   5882 Khaleb Hill                   06 Riverview, FL       5:34.93 
 56   3858 Allen Brown III               06 St.Louis, MO        5:35.46 
 57   7513 Davin Gartley                 06 Sewickley, PA       5:36.20 
 58   8772 Collin Simmons                06 Saint Charles, M    5:38.01 
 59   6077 Nicholas Brown                06 Pittsburgh, PA      5:38.45 
 60    434 Aaron Gross                   06 Southampton, PA     5:41.01 
 61   7372 John Zurn                     06 Jacksonville, NA    5:41.04 
 62    369 Eric Overdier                 06 Ann Arbor, MI       5:41.79 
 63   1587 Michael Mazzone               06 Charlotte, NA       5:42.47 
 64   6942 Aaron Wilson                  06 Winter Haven, FL    5:42.80 
 65   6102 Ellison Hill                  06 Boiling Springs,    5:42.95 
 66    448 Jackson Palmer                06 Blue Bell, PA       5:44.32 
 67   4606 Quincy Bynum                  06 Kansas City, KS     5:45.57 
 68   4077 Camren Vandible               06 Houston, NA         5:45.85 
 69   7859 Michael Stahr                 06 Oxford, OH          5:46.30 
 70   7869 Jack Paradise                 06 Temecula, CA        5:48.23 
 71   2684 Isaiah Henry                  06 Desoto, TX          5:49.86 
 72   9226 Dante Carr                    06 Encinitas, CA       5:50.02 
 73   5439 Luis Jimenez                  06 Miami, NA           5:51.32 
 74   4999 Benjamin Kahle                06 Mc Comb, OH         5:52.84 
 75   5635 Daniel Stevic                 06 Milwaukee, WI       5:57.95 
 76   2669 Aiden Ruiz                    06 Davis, IL           6:00.43 
 77    601 Nate Calvo                    06 Aurora, IL          6:03.24 
 78   5687 Jackson Davis                 06 Midlothian, TX      6:13.98 
 79   1785 Xavier Jackson                06 Cleve. Hts, OH      6:27.44 
 80   6101 Peyton Colter                 06 Boiling Springs,    6:27.49 
 81   1046 Drew Sanford                  06 Springport, MI      6:27.78 
 82   9447 Michael Piccirillo            06 Aurora, OH          6:37.78 
 83   1791 Nicholas Vitantonio           06 Cleveland, OH       6:54.02 
 
Event 92  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 years old (50)
===============================================================================
    National:  9:55.22  2003        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, Mi                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4748 Keegan Smith                  06 Kingston, TN       10:19.35 
  2   9775 Johnson Matthew               06 Stafford, VA       10:34.14 
  3   3205 Tarik Harris Jr.              06 Upper Marlboro,    10:41.39 
  4   9392 Philip Matchev                06 Gainesville, FL    10:47.14 
  5   3001 Tj Hansen                     06 West Branch, MI    10:51.04 
  6   3213 Sayid Shakur                  06 Fort Washington,   10:51.62 
  7   9213 Ayden Buchanan                06 Valencia, CA       10:54.08 
  8   9356 John Keester IV               06 Jacksonville, FL   10:54.23 
  9    791 Cameron Davis                 06 Baltimore, MD      10:54.47 
 10   8613 Aidan Ke                      06 Little Neck, NY    11:01.35 
 11   3199 Zachery Cameron               06 Fort Washington,   11:01.41 
 12    122 William Schieffelin           06 Austin, TX         11:01.65 
 13   2727 Krish Bhaskaran               06 Iselin, NJ         11:03.08 
 14   8729 Tyler Anderson                06 St. Peters, MO     11:03.34 
 15    492 Bryce Scholz                  06 Ashburn, VA        11:05.80 
 16   7261 Aidan Franks                  06 Hammond, LA        11:06.90 
 17   7262 Connor Franks                 06 Hammond, LA        11:15.14 
 18   4849 Keeton Johnson                06 New Llano, LA      11:19.61 
 19   1121 Dominic Viet                  06 Columbia, NA       11:22.81 
 20  10255 Parker Stevens                06 Round Rock, TX     11:23.38 
 21   1965 Crew Flowers                  06 Arlington, TX      11:24.66 
 22  10057 Terrance Howard Jr            06 Lumberton, NJ      11:26.81 
 23   7815 Isaac Lamprecht               06 New Kent, VA       11:31.88 
 24   2485 Josiah Moore                  06 Douglasville, GA   11:33.78 
 25   4847 Taj Jackson                   06 Leesville, LA      11:33.89 
 26   3998 James Lujan                   06 Overland Park, K   11:34.29 
 27   9618 Spencer Dixon                 06 Chicago, IL        11:43.45 
 28   2546 Trevor Roach                  06 Newport News, NA   11:51.46 
 29   9248 Jayden Curry                  06 Providence Forge   11:54.23 
 30   7260 Henry Englehardt              06 Covington, LA      11:57.38 
 31   1587 Michael Mazzone               06 Charlotte, NA      12:02.00 
 32   6102 Ellison Hill                  06 Boiling Springs,   12:05.00 
 33    434 Aaron Gross                   06 Southampton, PA    12:05.06 
 34   7869 Jack Paradise                 06 Temecula, CA       12:14.76 
 35   4077 Camren Vandible               06 Houston, NA        12:15.71 
 36   4449 Tate Koch                     06 San Antonio, TX    12:16.35 
 37   6651 Kyle Arber                    06 Tuxedo Park, NA    12:20.02 
 38   5882 Khaleb Hill                   06 Riverview, FL      12:23.25 
 39   7372 John Zurn                     06 Jacksonville, NA   12:25.58 
 40   7859 Michael Stahr                 06 Oxford, OH         12:34.21 
 41   9377 Dylan Lounsbury               06 Franklin Lakes,    12:45.65 
 42   4448 Elijah Jakubisn               06 San Antonio, TX    12:50.89 
 43   9476 Kevin Rogers                  06 Round Rock, TX     12:51.49 
 44   5222 Julian Hatch                  06 Mount Laurel, NJ   12:52.97 
 45   8772 Collin Simmons                06 Saint Charles, M   13:07.54 
 46    127 Cully Pfanmiller              06 Clearwater, FL     13:31.62 
 47   6101 Peyton Colter                 06 Boiling Springs,   13:38.06 
 48   9447 Michael Piccirillo            06 Aurora, OH         13:56.80 
 49   5687 Jackson Davis                 06 Midlothian, TX     14:02.67 
 50   9226 Dante Carr                    06 Encinitas, CA      14:08.53 
 
Event 124  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old (45) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.47  8/6/2015    Glenie Cross, Detroit, MI                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   4473 Jamir Brown                   06 Irvington, NJ         13.01 
  2   3114 La'Rico Tezeno                06 Antioch, CA           13.21 
  3   6912 Kyaire Lawson                 06 Cambria Heights,      13.55 
  4   5748 Davin Adams                   06 Detroit, MI           13.95 
  5   2025 Andrew Brown                  06 Omaha, NE             13.97 
  6   8764 Jacobi Oliphant               06 Saint Louis, MO       14.23 
  7   9780 Jaymes Saunders               06 Hampton, VA           14.27 
  8   7453 Brandon Davis                 06 St. Louis, MO         14.29 
  9   5475 Synard Young                  06 Miami, FL             14.42 
 10   7048 Jeremiah Conaway              06 San Antonio, TX       14.49 
 11   9764 Jaden Dabbs                   06 Chesapeake, VA        14.93 
 12   6058 Walter Barrows                06 Saint Albans, NY      15.00 
 13    210 Jaden Pleasant-Dorsey         06 Wilmington, DE        15.55 
 14   2961 Isaiah Rock                   06 Hollywood, FL         15.57 
 15   9830 Caleb Barley                  06 Waldorf, MD           15.62 
 16   3345 Clayton Gary                  06 Bowie, MD             15.68 
 17   1125 Zachary Wright                06 Columbia, NA          15.92 
 18   9571 Aaron Young Jr                06 Lemon Grove, CA       16.08 
 19   9350 Aaron Jones                   06 Lawrenceville, G      16.15 
 20   7014 Dylan Thompson                06 Fairburn, GA          16.39 
 21   1135 Malik Turner                  06 Horn Lake, MS         16.40 
 22   9834 Christopher Handon            06 Bowie, MD             16.62 
 23   6635 Domingo Meade                 06 Bristow, VA           17.06 
 24   9425 Kaleb Nixon                   06 Wylie, TX             17.13 
 25   8219 Kroix Jones                   06 Rogers, AR            17.17 
 26   4192 Jahi Jemison                  06 Wheaton, IL           17.31 
 27   7638 Kaden Arnett                  06 Shelburn, IN          17.32 
 28   5290 Jerry Trainor                 06 Lansing, MI           17.42 
 29   2913 Tyrone Jackson                06 South Euclid, OH      17.43 
 30   2430 Kenny Guy Jr                  06 Lake Charles, LA      17.50 
 31   5556 Landon Robbins                06 Southfield, MI        17.60 
 32   5836 Elijah Marable                06 Allentown, PA         17.60 
 33   7851 Isaiah Douglas                06 Jessup, MD            17.63 
 34   1843 Kyle Brown                    06 Reynoldsburg, OH      17.67 
 35   2743 Coleman Hallums               06 Ellicott City, M      17.67 
 36   1824 Amauri Loper                  06 Cleveland, OH         17.71 
 37   3725 Chevelle Anderson             06 Greenville, SC        17.97 
 38   7861 Brandon Davis                 06 Middletown, OH        18.07 
 39   4235 Everett Willis                06 Shabbona, IL          18.14 
 40   4536 Mason Andrews                 06 Desoto, TX            18.60 
 41    811 William (Will) Griffithe      06 Houston, TX           18.92 
 42   1991 Kobe Cunningham               06 Jacksonville, AR      19.01 
 43   7961 Judah Edwards                 06 Leander, TX           19.16 
 44   9826 Richard Grooms                06 Jacksonville, FL      19.31 
 45   1375 Daniel Perkins                06 Durham, NC            21.78 
 
Event 174  Boys High Jump 11 years old (37)
===============================================================================
    National:  5-02.25  8/5/2015    Dylan Faulker, Calhoun, GA                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6624 Darnell Edwards               06 Marrero, LA         4-10.00 
  2   2548 Gabriel Cline                 06 Woodbury, MN        4-06.00 
  3   8340 Tylan Hall                    06 Detroit, MI         4-04.00 
  4   7487 Rashad Smith                  06 Saint Louis, MO     4-04.00 
  5   9780 Jaymes Saunders               06 Hampton, VA         4-04.00 
  6   3339 Jaden Ekiti                   06 Bowie, MD           4-04.00 
  7   7453 Brandon Davis                 06 St. Louis, MO       4-04.00 
  8   1665 Xavier Walker                 06 Little Rock, AR     4-02.00 
  9   1582 Dontrae Henderson             06 Charlotte, NA       4-02.00 
 10   5934 Isaiah Williams               06 Madison, TN         4-02.00 
 11   5836 Elijah Marable                06 Allentown, PA       4-02.00 
 12    210 Jaden Pleasant-Dorsey         06 Wilmington, DE      4-02.00 
 13   9248 Jayden Curry                  06 Providence Forge    4-02.00 
 14   1308 Roman Kellum                  06 Dunbar, WV          4-02.00 
 15    521 Jayden Kelsey                 06 Atlanta, GA         4-01.00 
 16  10255 Parker Stevens                06 Round Rock, TX      4-00.00 
 17   2087 David Gore                    06 Washington, NA      4-00.00 
 18   2026 Jordan Brown                  06 Omaha, NE           4-00.00 
 19   8219 Kroix Jones                   06 Rogers, AR          4-00.00 
 20   9764 Jaden Dabbs                   06 Chesapeake, VA      4-00.00 
 21   6142 Elijah Shirrells              06 Hammond, IN         3-10.00 
 22   9826 Richard Grooms                06 Jacksonville, FL    3-10.00 
 23   9830 Caleb Barley                  06 Waldorf, MD         3-10.00 
 24   2961 Isaiah Rock                   06 Hollywood, FL       3-10.00 
 25   3166 Sean Owens                    06 Ft.Belvoir, VA      3-10.00 
 26    479 Jakavion Johnson              06 Jonesboro, AR       3-10.00 
 27   5341 Camren Armstrong              06 Cordova, TN         3-10.00 
 28   5556 Landon Robbins                06 Southfield, MI      3-10.00 
 29   4234 Jeffrey Probst                06 Shabbona, IL        3-10.00 
 30    957 Clifford Hammonds             06 Tallahassee, FL     3-08.00 
 31    811 William (Will) Griffithe      06 Houston, TX         3-08.00 
 32    118 Demarion Samples-Nadal        06 West Chester, OH    3-08.00 
 33   2770 Ian Kitko                     06 Gainesville, FL     3-08.00 
 34   1073 Jaiden Grose                  06 Mansfield, OH       3-06.00 
 35    119 Maacah Samples-Ware           06 West Chester, OH    3-06.00 
 36   1135 Malik Turner                  06 Horn Lake, MS       3-06.00 
 37   2669 Aiden Ruiz                    06 Davis, IL           3-04.00 
 
Event 150  Boys Long Jump 11 years old (70)
===============================================================================
    National:  18-01  1997        Derrick McPhearson, Columbia, MD             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5910 Joseph Taylor                 06 Toledo, OH         16-07.50 
  2   6128 Terrell Caldwell              06 Hammond, IN        16-05.50 
  3   8441 Dakarai Bryant                06 Raleigh, NC        16-04.50 
  4   7511 Elijah Faulkner               06 Moon Township, P   16-01.50 
  5   9944 Josiah Gaynor                 06 Hollywood, FL      16-00.50 
  6   5748 Davin Adams                   06 Detroit, MI        15-09.50 
  7   9250 Dean Dabney                   06 Fairfax, VA        15-08.50 
  8   3179 Edward Louis                  06 Pompano Beach, F   15-07.25 
  9   5345 Alec Reed                     06 Eads, TN           15-04.75 
 10   9394 Kyzza Matovu                  06 San Diego, CA      15-04.00 
 11   6127 Mason Cade                    06 Hammond, IN        15-03.50 
 12  10059 Malachi James                 06 Willingboro, NJ    15-02.50 
 13   4473 Jamir Brown                   06 Irvington, NJ      15-02.00 
 14   1296 Brandon Waites                06 Austin, TX         15-01.00 
 15    964 Hardley Gilmore               06 Belle Glade, FL    14-10.50 
 16    496 Makai Nzioki                  06 Kansas City, KS    14-09.50 
 17   5934 Isaiah Williams               06 Madison, TN        14-08.75 
 18   1427 Ja'Mari Manson                06 Bloomfield, CT     14-07.50 
 19    265 Jamarion Richards             06 Flint, MI          14-06.50 
 20    514 Isaiah Brooks                 06 Indianapolis, IN   14-05.50 
 21   7335 Ashton Blake                  06 Arlington, TX      14-05.50 
 22   2548 Gabriel Cline                 06 Woodbury, MN       14-04.50 
 23   5580 Jason Edward                  06 Midland, TX        14-02.50 
 24   3163 Je'Mere Mullen                06 Ft. Belvoir, VA    14-02.50 
 25   3037 Jordan Bostick                06 Hoffman Estates,   14-02.00 
 26   2828 Cristain Gibson               06 Oxford, AL         14-02.00 
 27   8259 Derrick Bradley               06 Mesquite, TX       14-01.00 
 28   1073 Jaiden Grose                  06 Mansfield, OH      13-11.50 
 29   3345 Clayton Gary                  06 Bowie, MD          13-11.50 
 30    911 Thomas Maloney                06 Oakwood, OH        13-11.00 
 31   7293 London Staggs                 06 Spartanburg, SC    13-10.00 
 32   6248 Nicholas Berry                06 Saint Petersburg   13-09.50 
 33   1582 Dontrae Henderson             06 Charlotte, NA      13-08.50 
 34   7541 Gavin Stanley                 06 San Diego, CA      13-08.50 
 35   8574 David Cole                    06 Youngstown, OH     13-08.50 
 36  10124 John Davis Iii                06 Milwaukee, WI      13-08.50 
 37   5353 Xavier Block                  06 Desoto, TX         13-08.50 
 38   5055 Chris Stiles                  06 Sterling, VA       13-08.00 
 39    901 Brayden Green                 06 Northfield, OH     13-07.50 
 40   3158 Kameren Carmichael            06 Ft. Belvoir, VA    13-07.00 
 41   4342 Jonathan Roberts              06 Elkins Park, NA    13-06.50 
 42   3114 La'Rico Tezeno                06 Antioch, CA        13-06.00 
 43   2826 Anthony Bothwell              06 Oxford, AL         13-06.00 
 44   7221 Cameron Smith                 06 Penns Grove, NJ    13-05.50 
 45   5131 Swayde Griffin                06 Austin, TX         13-05.50 
 46   5836 Elijah Marable                06 Allentown, PA      13-05.50 
 47   7453 Brandon Davis                 06 St. Louis, MO      13-05.00 
 48   1195 Angel Santiago                06 Brooklyn, NY       13-05.00 
 49   4168 Jo'Rome Burns                 06 Steger, IL         13-05.00 
 50   8762 Caleb Nesbitt                 06 Saint Louis, MO    13-04.00 
 51   6775 Keilan Harris                 06 Antioch, TN        13-04.00 
 52   7048 Jeremiah Conaway              06 San Antonio, TX    13-04.00 
 53  10277 Jerry Life II                 06 Jacksonville, FL   13-03.50 
 54   8334 Malcolm Cleaver               06 Detroit, MI        13-03.25 
 55   1165 Christopher Payne             06 Cincinnati, OH     13-03.25 
 56   8388 Rashad Fisher                 06 Minneapolis, MN    13-02.00 
 57   9639 Evan Brandenburg              06 Vermontville, MI   13-01.75 
 58   3743 Caleb Mcfadden                06 Simpsonville, SC   13-01.50 
 59   6693 Matthew Williams              06 Cerritos, CA       12-11.00 
 60   2431 Joshua Smith Jr               06 Lake Charles, LA   12-09.75 
 61   4967 Antwan Hughes Jr.             06 Winston Salem, N   12-09.00 
 62  10160 David Neal                    06 Winston Salem, N   12-08.50 
 63   7355 Joseph Anderson               06 Glencoe, MO        12-06.00 
 64   8577 Brayden Mahone                06 Youngstown, OH     12-05.75 
 65   4505 Alexander Bebermeyer          06 Basehor, KS        12-05.00 
 66   6479 Levan Smith                   06 Vacaville, CA      12-04.00 
 67   8219 Kroix Jones                   06 Rogers, AR         12-02.00 
 68   1991 Kobe Cunningham               06 Jacksonville, AR   12-01.00 
 69    992 Larry Winston                 06 Stockton, CA       12-00.25 
 70   8769 Aaron Robinson                06 Florissant, MO     11-09.00 
 
Event 204  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old (61)
===============================================================================
    National:  48-11.25  7/30/2013   Dylan Carter, Maryville, TN               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7481 Michael Phillips Jr           06 St Louis, MO       38-01.00 
  2   9429 Colter Oldham                 06 Lakin, KS          38-00.00 
  3   3578 William Smith                 06 Pensacola, FL      34-05.00 
  4   8329 Jeremiah Beasley              06 Detroit, MI        33-11.00 
  5   9498 Benjamin Smith                06 New London, WI     33-04.75 
  6   7221 Cameron Smith                 06 Penns Grove, NJ    32-09.25 
  7   9394 Kyzza Matovu                  06 San Diego, CA      31-09.00 
  8   9423 Robert Myers                  06 Eagle Lake, TX     31-05.00 
  9   7450 Cameron Clayborn              06 St Louis, MO       31-02.50 
 10    477 Tyler Craig                   06 Jonesboro, AR      30-05.00 
 11   6015 Grant Fennell                 06 Grandview, MO      30-04.00 
 12   3397 Evan Wachendorf               06 Gastonia, NC       29-06.00 
 13   1375 Daniel Perkins                06 Durham, NC         29-05.00 
 14   6131 Cameron Crisp                 06 Merrillville, IN   28-08.50 
 15   3655 Harry Junior                  06 Leander, NA        28-07.00 
 16   9543 Logan Walters                 06 Waxhaw, NC         28-03.00 
 17   9830 Caleb Barley                  06 Waldorf, MD        28-03.00 
 18   9896 Bishops Hafford               06 Akron, OH          27-11.50 
 19   9521 Aaron Terry                   06 Atlanta, GA        27-06.50 
 20   7009 Taariq Miles                  06 Fairburn, GA       27-03.50 
 21   5171 Aaron Collier                 06 Kennesaw, GA       26-11.50 
 22   6767 Marcus Robinson III           06 Grosse Pointe, M   26-05.00 
 23   8350 Michael Shoulders             06 Detroit, MI        26-04.00 
 24    905 Paul Love                     06 Maple, Oh          26-03.50 
 25   9389 Myles Martinez                06 Elk Grove, CA      26-01.75 
 26   1477 Larry Davis                   06 Killeen, TX        26-00.00 
 27   1577 Christopher Bullard           06 Charlotte, NC      25-09.50 
 28   3153 Nathan Agudzi-Addo            06 Fort. Belvoir, V   25-06.00 
 29    795 Ryan Mcglotten                06 Baltimore, MD      25-04.00 
 30   1165 Christopher Payne             06 Cincinnati, OH     25-04.00 
 31   7607 Darius Bailem                 06 Summerville, NA    25-03.00 
 32   6738 Kenneth Lee                   06 Woodbridge, VA     25-01.00 
 33   5290 Jerry Trainor                 06 Lansing, MI        25-00.00 
 34    186 Jesse Allen Jr                06 Wilmington, DE     25-00.00 
 35   1633 Hakim Muhammad                06 Chester, PA        24-08.25 
 36    918 Sean Washington               06 Cleveland, OH      24-05.50 
 37   1823 Jordan Ivey                   06 South Euclid, OH   24-05.50 
 38   3838 Joseph Haroutunian            06 Salem, NH          24-03.00 
 39   4342 Jonathan Roberts              06 Elkins Park, NA    24-02.00 
 40   9450 Colton Place                  06 Battle Creek, MI   24-00.00 
 41   9689 Matthiaus Love-Anderson       06 Bronx, NY          23-08.75 
 42   8189 Wesley Trevillion             06 Sandy, TX          23-07.00 
 43   4759 Javeon Williams               06 Baton Rouge, LA    23-04.00 
 44   3958 Sidri Jones                   06 Sugar Land, TX     23-03.00 
 45   8333 Jaylin Clay                   06 Detroit, MI        22-10.00 
 46   6636 Kevin Miner                   06 Gainesville, VA    22-07.50 
 47   9502 Jay Smith                     06 Euless, TX         22-01.50 
 48   4505 Alexander Bebermeyer          06 Basehor, KS        21-11.00 
 49   6493 Emmanuel Johnson              06 Suffolk, VA        21-05.00 
 50  10073 Jack Capeless                 06 Teaneck, NA        21-03.50 
 51   3868 Ajay Naidu                    06 Saint Louis, MO    21-03.00 
 52   9261 Eddie Dollis, III             06 New Orleans, LA    21-00.00 
 53   4909 Andrew Moxley                 06 New Market, MD     21-00.00 
 54   3068 Kyle Tavares                  06 Arlington Height   20-06.50 
 55   1046 Drew Sanford                  06 Springport, MI     20-06.00 
 56   5086 Ryan Cates                    06 Mackinaw, IL       20-00.00 
 57   6748 Nathaniel Simmons             06 Dumfries, VA       19-09.00 
 58   8337 Victor Foreman                06 Detroit, MI        19-09.00 
 59   5394 Aidan Philogene               06 Springfield Gard   19-00.50 
 60   2004 Donovyn Rhodes                06 Katy, TX           18-11.00 
 61  10132 Darryl Moore                  06 Milwaukee, WI      14-10.50 
 
Event 186  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 kg 11 years old (42)
===============================================================================
    National:  108-11  8/8/2015    Larry Minner, JR, St. Louis, MO             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9498 Benjamin Smith                06 New London, WI        99-02 
  2   9429 Colter Oldham                 06 Lakin, KS          91-02.25 
  3   7481 Michael Phillips Jr           06 St Louis, MO          89-02 
  4   3397 Evan Wachendorf               06 Gastonia, NC          73-04 
  5   7607 Darius Bailem                 06 Summerville, NA    69-06.50 
  6   7450 Cameron Clayborn              06 St Louis, MO          67-03 
  7   3655 Harry Junior                  06 Leander, NA           67-03 
  8   4782 Micah Broussard               06 Cleveland, OH         63-06 
  9   1577 Christopher Bullard           06 Charlotte, NC         62-07 
 10   3163 Je'Mere Mullen                06 Ft. Belvoir, VA       61-01 
 11   8189 Wesley Trevillion             06 Sandy, TX             59-11 
 12   9389 Myles Martinez                06 Elk Grove, CA         59-08 
 13   5834 Ellis Johnson                 06 Philadelphia, PA      59-07 
 14   1633 Hakim Muhammad                06 Chester, PA           59-07 
 15   5835 Christian Lopez               06 Philadelphia, PA      59-04 
 16   6767 Marcus Robinson III           06 Grosse Pointe, M      58-11 
 17   9450 Colton Place                  06 Battle Creek, MI      57-00 
 18    918 Sean Washington               06 Cleveland, OH      55-09.75 
 19    795 Ryan Mcglotten                06 Baltimore, MD         55-08 
 20   6738 Kenneth Lee                   06 Woodbridge, VA        55-06 
 21   2457 Kolby Byrd                    06 Connellys Spring      55-05 
 22   5162 Myles Russell                 06 Maple Heights, O      55-04 
 23   9543 Logan Walters                 06 Waxhaw, NC            53-03 
 24   3868 Ajay Naidu                    06 Saint Louis, MO       52-03 
 25    477 Tyler Craig                   06 Jonesboro, AR      50-06.50 
 26   9689 Matthiaus Love-Anderson       06 Bronx, NY             50-03 
 27   2525 Joshua Nelson                 06 Zachary, LA           49-10 
 28   5558 Curtis Sharif                 06 Southfield, MI        49-05 
 29   9896 Bishops Hafford               06 Akron, OH          49-03.50 
 30   8350 Michael Shoulders             06 Detroit, MI           48-07 
 31   8333 Jaylin Clay                   06 Detroit, MI           48-02 
 32   8337 Victor Foreman                06 Detroit, MI           45-06 
 33   9502 Jay Smith                     06 Euless, TX            44-11 
 34   3958 Sidri Jones                   06 Sugar Land, TX        44-06 
 35    186 Jesse Allen Jr                06 Wilmington, DE        44-00 
 36   3532 Anthony Porchea               06 Upper Marlboro,       43-08 
 37   2004 Donovyn Rhodes                06 Katy, TX              42-07 
 38   6012 Brandon Cottrell Jr           06 Grandview, MO      39-01.50 
 39   6493 Emmanuel Johnson              06 Suffolk, VA           37-09 
 40   2203 Nick Manfredonia              06 Danbury, CT           34-03 
 41   6018 Christopher Nelson-Lyons      06 Grandview, MO         31-06 
 42   5394 Aidan Philogene               06 Springfield Gard      29-10 
 
Event 223  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old (65)
===============================================================================
    National:  138-03  8/7/2015    Isaish Stephens, Emporia, VA                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2210 Justin Edwards                06 Orlando, FL          101-02 
  2  10032 Emory Strickland              06 Oxford, FL            93-09 
  3   8450 James Johnson Jr              06 Raleigh, NC        90-05.25 
  4   3655 Harry Junior                  06 Leander, NA           90-00 
  5   3037 Jordan Bostick                06 Hoffman Estates,      89-04 
  6   9422 Jackson Mutscher              06 Round Rock, TX        88-03 
  7   9423 Robert Myers                  06 Eagle Lake, TX        88-02 
  8   9543 Logan Walters                 06 Waxhaw, NC            87-10 
  9   6034 Robert Vaughn Jr              06 New Orleans, LA       87-06 
 10   3838 Joseph Haroutunian            06 Salem, NH             83-04 
 11   9429 Colter Oldham                 06 Lakin, KS             81-11 
 12   6767 Marcus Robinson III           06 Grosse Pointe, M   81-09.25 
 13   9498 Benjamin Smith                06 New London, WI        81-06 
 14   4505 Alexander Bebermeyer          06 Basehor, KS           79-01 
 15   8762 Caleb Nesbitt                 06 Saint Louis, MO       76-08 
 16    992 Larry Winston                 06 Stockton, CA          75-05 
 17    893 Jason Boston Jr               06 Solon, OH             75-03 
 18   5835 Christian Lopez               06 Philadelphia, PA      75-01 
 19   9826 Richard Grooms                06 Jacksonville, FL      71-01 
 20    479 Jakavion Johnson              06 Jonesboro, AR         69-10 
 21   3287 Peyton Walcott                06 Great Falls, VA       68-07 
 22   8754 Quintin Kirby                 06 Saint Louis, MO       67-10 
 23   4541 Alijah Dupree                 06 Desoto, TX            66-11 
 24   9261 Eddie Dollis, III             06 New Orleans, LA       66-01 
 25   4342 Jonathan Roberts              06 Elkins Park, NA       65-08 
 26   7614 Chance Ross                   06 Dorchester, NA        63-11 
 27   1073 Jaiden Grose                  06 Mansfield, OH      63-03.75 
 28   7607 Darius Bailem                 06 Summerville, NA       63-03 
 29   4536 Mason Andrews                 06 Desoto, TX            62-11 
 30   8542 Antwaan Baker                 06 Smyrna, TN            62-09 
 31   9450 Colton Place                  06 Battle Creek, MI      62-06 
 32   2485 Josiah Moore                  06 Douglasville, GA      62-05 
 33    795 Ryan Mcglotten                06 Baltimore, MD         61-08 
 34   7473 Tyler Lemen                   06 St Louis, MO          60-07 
 35   1577 Christopher Bullard           06 Charlotte, NC      60-05.75 
 36   6137 Adrian Pellot                 06 Hammond, IN           59-06 
 37   3001 Tj Hansen                     06 West Branch, MI    58-08.50 
 38   6633 Jameson Grant                 06 Bristow, VA           58-08 
 39   1477 Larry Davis                   06 Killeen, TX           58-05 
 40   2004 Donovyn Rhodes                06 Katy, TX              58-04 
 41   1046 Drew Sanford                  06 Springport, MI        58-03 
 42   6636 Kevin Miner                   06 Gainesville, VA       57-08 
 43    918 Sean Washington               06 Cleveland, OH      57-06.50 
 44   4759 Javeon Williams               06 Baton Rouge, LA       57-04 
 45   8350 Michael Shoulders             06 Detroit, MI        57-03.75 
 46   9689 Matthiaus Love-Anderson       06 Bronx, NY             57-00 
 47   8337 Victor Foreman                06 Detroit, MI        56-07.50 
 48   3397 Evan Wachendorf               06 Gastonia, NC       55-05.25 
 49   6820 Jameer Benjamin               06 Cutler Bay, FL     54-08.50 
 50   3330 Devine Amadi                  06 Lanham, MD            54-06 
 51   9896 Bishops Hafford               06 Akron, OH          54-01.50 
 52   1823 Jordan Ivey                   06 South Euclid, OH      53-10 
 53   3068 Kyle Tavares                  06 Arlington Height      52-04 
 54   3166 Sean Owens                    06 Ft.Belvoir, VA        51-09 
 55   3532 Anthony Porchea               06 Upper Marlboro,       48-02 
 56   2684 Isaiah Henry                  06 Desoto, TX            47-01 
 57   5558 Curtis Sharif                 06 Southfield, MI     46-04.75 
 58   6012 Brandon Cottrell Jr           06 Grandview, MO         45-09 
 59   4983 Dustin Williams               06 Winston Salem, N      43-01 
 60   8769 Aaron Robinson                06 Florissant, MO        37-10 
 61   7649 Chayce Simpkins               06 Miami, FL          37-05.50 
 62   8770 Alex Robinson                 06 Florissant, MO        33-04 
 63  10132 Darryl Moore                  06 Milwaukee, WI         31-08 
 64   3561 Izaiah Battle                 06 Navarre, FL           30-04 
 65   6018 Christopher Nelson-Lyons      06 Grandview, MO         28-05 
 
Event 506  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old (30)
===============================================================================
    National:   2836  2000        Justin Price, Holland, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5748 Davin Adams                   06 Detroit, MI            2169 
  2   5345 Alec Reed                     06 Eads, TN               1933 
  3   8329 Jeremiah Beasley              06 Detroit, MI            1931 
  4   5462 Devin Jones                   06 Miami Gardens, F       1895 
  5   2025 Andrew Brown                  06 Omaha, NE              1880 
  6   7453 Brandon Davis                 06 St. Louis, MO          1666 
  7   5934 Isaiah Williams               06 Madison, TN            1577 
  8   9773 Jaiden Lailson                06 Newport News, VA       1539 
  9   4192 Jahi Jemison                  06 Wheaton, IL            1500 
 10   2026 Jordan Brown                  06 Omaha, NE              1493 
 11   9830 Caleb Barley                  06 Waldorf, MD            1439 
 12   1125 Zachary Wright                06 Columbia, NA           1409 
 13   9780 Jaymes Saunders               06 Hampton, VA            1316 
 14   5086 Ryan Cates                    06 Mackinaw, IL           1270 
 15   5290 Jerry Trainor                 06 Lansing, MI            1244 
 16   3339 Jaden Ekiti                   06 Bowie, MD              1223 
 17   9764 Jaden Dabbs                   06 Chesapeake, VA         1203 
 18   3153 Nathan Agudzi-Addo            06 Fort. Belvoir, V       1144 
 19   6666 Corey Sanders Jr              06 Teaneck, NA            1091 
 20   9834 Christopher Handon            06 Bowie, MD              1050 
 21   7349 Matthew Baldridge             06 Spring, NA              985 
 22   4505 Alexander Bebermeyer          06 Basehor, KS             957 
 23   8757 Mason Michel                  06 Saint Louis, MO         953 
 24   4449 Tate Koch                     06 San Antonio, TX         903 
 25   9826 Richard Grooms                06 Jacksonville, FL        898 
 26   5089 William Scroggs               06 Mackinaw, IL            838 
 27   1239 Albert Davis                  06 Durham, NC              789 
 28   1168 Isaac Belfort                 06 Greenacres, FL          748 
 29   9447 Michael Piccirillo            06 Aurora, OH              695 
 30   6091 Jacob Elerson                 06 Romulus, MI             559 
 
Event 108  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old (11)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:31.34  2001        Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7961 Judah Edwards                 06 Leander, TX         9:16.93 
  2   6928 Deandre Shorter               06 Boynton Beach, F    9:23.02 
  3   7144 Patrelle Graham               06 Hanover, MD         9:41.65 
  4   2684 Isaiah Henry                  06 Desoto, TX         10:14.35 
  5   8762 Caleb Nesbitt                 06 Saint Louis, MO    10:20.87 
  6   5655 Charles Hoskins Jr.           06 Charleston, MS     11:05.09 
  7   6820 Jameer Benjamin               06 Cutler Bay, FL     11:08.49 
  8   7649 Chayce Simpkins               06 Miami, FL          11:08.63 
  9   9389 Myles Martinez                06 Elk Grove, CA      11:41.00 
 10   7805 Jaylen Yom                    06 Summerville, SC    12:30.65 
 11   2203 Nick Manfredonia              06 Danbury, CT        12:37.25 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old (92) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  11.71  8/4/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3346 Nyckoles Harbor               05 Upper Marlboro,       11.86 
  2   3333 Marcus Brown                  05 Bowie, MD             12.05 
  3   6423 Jaren Hamilton                05 Gainesville, FL       12.13 
  4   1589 Christopher Peal              05 Charlotte, NA         12.30 
  5   4102 Juriad Hughes, Jr.            05 Brooklyn Park, M      12.30 
  6   6337 Christian Munford             05 Sicklerville, NJ      12.39 
  7   6569 Damarion Dean                 05 White Hall, AR        12.41 
  8   9776 Jordan Mcnair                 05 Chesapeake, VA        12.46 
  9   2035 Marquis Toliver               05 Omaha, NE             12.47 
 10   6467 Elijah Leatherwood            05 Lakeland, FL          12.47 
 11   6961 Makari Vickers                05 Chattahoochee, F      12.48 
 12   1927 Shamar Morgan                 05 Coconut Creek, F      12.52 
 13   2962 Jaheim Williams               05 Hollywood, FL         12.54 
 14   5948 Caleb Anderson                05 Omaha, NE             12.56 
 15   4421 Bryson Osborne                05 New Orleans, LA       12.58 
 16   5367 Litarris Murray               05 Desoto, TX            12.59 
 17   7341 Preston Starks                05 Arlington, TX         12.63 
 18   6863 Elijah Davis                  05 La Place, LA          12.64 
 19   7713 Spencer Jones                 05 Columbia, MD          12.65 
 20   7763 Demontray Williams            05 Charlotte, NC         12.66 
 21   5471 Andrew Johnson                05 Miami, FL             12.67 
 22   3499 Zackary Hunter Jr.            05 Dallas, TX            12.70 
 23   2137 Austin Belle                  05 Burke, VA             12.74 
 24   6983 Aaron Green                   05 Murfreesboro, TN      12.78 
 25   5453 Jae-Lijah Cochran             05 Miami Gardens, F      12.81 
 26   1481 Deaubrey Hood                 05 Harker Heights,       12.82 
 27   4912 Jace Coleman                  05 Snellville, GA        12.85 
 28   8185 Braylon James                 05 Sandy, TX             12.85 
 29   6450 Marques Hicks                 05 Browns Mills, NJ      12.86 
 30   4051 Jayvion Anderson              05 Houston, TX           12.87 
 31    117 Tennel Bryant                 05 West Chester, OH      12.96 
 32   7077 Frederick Dubose              05 Schertz, TX           12.98 
 33     45 Shamar Heard                  05 Macomb, MI            12.99 
 34   5470 Jamari Howard                 05 Miami, FL             13.00 
 35   4106 Jordan Mccaleb                05 Saint Paul, MN        13.07 
 36   1082 Mica Ruffin                   05 Conyers, GA           13.10 
 37   4352 Charles Mcdonald III          05 Lake Elsinore, C      13.10 
 38   6938 Kamari Cobbett                05 Bartow, FL            13.13 
 39   7755 Christopher Fuller            05 Columbia, SC          13.14 
 40   3673 Ronnie Spenser                05 Lansing, MI           13.16 
 41   3085 Keyawn Spencer                05 Ormond Beach, FL      13.19 
 42   4140 Joel Mendoza                  05 Odenton, MD           13.19 
 43   9334 Ja'Mez Jamison                05 Starke, FL            13.19 
 44   3334 Tyquan Brown                  05 Bowie, MD             13.21 
 45   6798 Meikhi Cuttino                05 Newark, NA            13.22 
 46   6737 Sean Leach                    05 Woodbridge, VA        13.24 
 47   1108 Keylan Horn                   05 Columbia, NA          13.29 
 48   2209 Antuan Lee                    05 Danville, IL          13.31 
 49   1495 King White                    05 Killeen, TX           13.31 
 50   5887 Darius Smith                  05 Riverview, FL         13.34 
 51   5338 Gregory Mangle                05 Memphis, TN           13.35 
 52   4698 Amare Johnson                 05 Killeen, TX           13.36 
 53   8659 Jeremiah French               05 Texarkana, AR         13.37 
 54   4078 Maurice Williams Jr           05 Houston, TX           13.40 
 55   6804 Mekhi Rossignol               05 Newark, NJ            13.42 
 56   1483 D'Myun Jackson-Lee            05 Killeen, TX           13.43 
 57   8394 Savion Lopez                  05 Inver Grove Heig      13.44 
 58   8330 Joshua Beasley                05 Detroit, MI           13.46 
 59   1815 Christian Anderson            05 Cleveland, OH         13.48 
 60   6241 Timothy Marshall Jr           05 Saint Petersburg      13.48 
 61   8133 Quinton Pearson               05 Missouri City, T      13.49 
 62    382 Curtis Hughes                 05 Denton, TX            13.50 
 63   6802 Logan Palmer                  05 Newark, NJ            13.56 
 64   6542 Lexington Leffall             05 Newbury Park, CA      13.56 
 65   3396 Sincere Sanders-Moss          05 Gastonia, NC          13.61 
 66   8206 Solomon King                  05 Toledo, OH            13.62 
 67   9307 Maxwell Hamilton              05 Detroit, MI           13.63 
 68   7791 Jacquel Chandler              05 Conway, AR            13.64 
 69   4288 William Moore-Oates           05 Mc Cordsville, I      13.68 
 70    909 Nasir Madison                 05 Streetsboro, OH       13.69 
 71   8223 Ra'Shawn Dowd                 05 Topeka, KS            13.70 
 72    907 Amari Mack                    05 Bedford Heights,      13.73 
 73   4785 Deronte Fullerton             05 Euclid, OH            13.74 
 74   6460 Matthew Watkins               05 Northville, MI        13.74 
 75   4784 Camren Drewery                05 Cleveland, OH         13.76 
 76   9375 Davell Long                   05 Florissant, MO        13.77 
 77   4169 Edward Clark                  05 Steger, IL            13.79 
 78   4354 Justus Woods                  05 Oceanside, CA         13.82 
 79   5499 Romendo Miller Jr             05 Ypsilanti, MI         13.83 
 80   2595 Kenneth Buchanon              05 East Saint Louis      13.85 
 81   6981 Jabari Gordon                 05 Murfreesboro, TN      13.91 
 82   7199 Jonathan Cooper               05 Houston, TX           13.98 
 83   8576 Dan Evans                     05 Youngstown, OH        14.00 
 84   1916 Danny Armstrong               05 Georgetown, KY        14.02 
 85   5839 Vondell Parson                05 Philadelphia, PA      14.06 
 86   1594 Tyson Williams                05 Charlotte, NA         14.09 
 87    628 Grant Larkin                  05 Naperville, IL        14.12 
 88   2334 Luke Hall                     05 Kirkwood, DE          14.24 
 89   7346 Nathan Kendricks              05 Santa Paula, CA       14.36 
 90     21 Femi Odulate                  05 Riverside, CA         14.41 
 91   3050 Chase Hampton                 05 Hanover Park, IL      14.42 
 92   3865 Sayvion Jackson               05 St. Louis, MO         16.43 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old (90) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  23.65  8/5/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   6423 Jaren Hamilton                05 Gainesville, FL       24.34 
  2   3346 Nyckoles Harbor               05 Upper Marlboro,       24.45 
  3   3333 Marcus Brown                  05 Bowie, MD             24.81 
  4   4140 Joel Mendoza                  05 Odenton, MD           24.85 
  5   2958 Mehki Hoo                     05 Hollywood, FL         24.92 
  6   6961 Makari Vickers                05 Chattahoochee, F      24.99 
  7   1589 Christopher Peal              05 Charlotte, NA         25.01 
  8   5391 Wesley Noble                  05 Laurelton, NY         25.01 
  9   5778 Jaiden Reed                   05 Detroit, MI           25.14 
 10   1927 Shamar Morgan                 05 Coconut Creek, F      25.29 
 11   2962 Jaheim Williams               05 Hollywood, FL         25.32 
 12   2035 Marquis Toliver               05 Omaha, NE             25.34 
 13   4102 Juriad Hughes, Jr.            05 Brooklyn Park, M      25.38 
 14   6569 Damarion Dean                 05 White Hall, AR        25.48 
 15   7763 Demontray Williams            05 Charlotte, NC         25.54 
 16   5367 Litarris Murray               05 Desoto, TX            25.59 
 17   6467 Elijah Leatherwood            05 Lakeland, FL          25.61 
 18   9776 Jordan Mcnair                 05 Chesapeake, VA        25.63 
 19   7341 Preston Starks                05 Arlington, TX         25.69 
 20   6450 Marques Hicks                 05 Browns Mills, NJ      25.71 
 21   3499 Zackary Hunter Jr.            05 Dallas, TX            25.74 
 22   4421 Bryson Osborne                05 New Orleans, LA       25.80 
 23   6863 Elijah Davis                  05 La Place, LA          25.81 
 24   5948 Caleb Anderson                05 Omaha, NE             25.83 
 25   3351 Robert Steward                05 Upper Marlboro,       25.86 
 26   6337 Christian Munford             05 Sicklerville, NJ      25.92 
 27   4051 Jayvion Anderson              05 Houston, TX           25.96 
 28   7713 Spencer Jones                 05 Columbia, MD          26.00 
 29   2137 Austin Belle                  05 Burke, VA             26.01 
 30   1036 Alex Munson                   05 Ann Arbor, MI         26.06 
 31   7274 Krosse Johnson                05 New Orleans, LA       26.20 
 32   2005 Nate Thomas                   05 San Antonio, TX       26.24 
 33   6983 Aaron Green                   05 Murfreesboro, TN      26.31 
 34   6228 Prentice Sanders              05 Prosper, TX           26.37 
 35    117 Tennel Bryant                 05 West Chester, OH      26.55 
 36   6737 Sean Leach                    05 Woodbridge, VA        26.57 
 37   5338 Gregory Mangle                05 Memphis, TN           26.59 
 38   7755 Christopher Fuller            05 Columbia, SC          26.67 
 39   8185 Braylon James                 05 Sandy, TX             26.73 
 40  10273 Brian Johnson                 05 Jacksonville, FL      26.74 
 41   6571 Torren Jackson                05 White Hall, AR        26.82 
 42   6938 Kamari Cobbett                05 Bartow, FL            26.86 
 43   4912 Jace Coleman                  05 Snellville, GA        26.92 
 44   9334 Ja'Mez Jamison                05 Starke, FL            26.93 
 45   3034 Dominik Ball                  05 Palatine, IL          26.99 
 46   7077 Frederick Dubose              05 Schertz, TX           27.03 
 47   1082 Mica Ruffin                   05 Conyers, GA           27.04 
 48   1626 Quamere Cosby                 05 Chester, PA           27.07 
 49  10249 Joshua Rowan                  05 Austin, TX            27.10 
 50   3160 Jordan Davis                  05 Lorton, VA            27.12 
 51   6837 Isaac Ativie                  05 Leavenworth, KS       27.23 
 52    497 Jeremiah Penny                05 Kansas City, KS       27.25 
 53  10284 Giovanni Walker               05 Temple, NA            27.28 
 54   1108 Keylan Horn                   05 Columbia, NA          27.33 
 55   2351 Kenton Woolbright             05 Kirkwood, DE          27.38 
 56   4352 Charles Mcdonald III          05 Lake Elsinore, C      27.43 
 57   3411 Tahir Smith                   05 Norristown, PA        27.43 
 58   3394 Terry Pearson, III            05 Gastonia, NC          27.52 
 59   9802 Cedric Jean-Pierrre           05 Baldwin, NY           27.53 
 60   3396 Sincere Sanders-Moss          05 Gastonia, NC          27.60 
 61     45 Shamar Heard                  05 Macomb, MI            27.62 
 62   4503 Nathaniel White               05 Milwaukee, WI         27.65 
 63    326 Tyson Miller Williams         05 Ankeny, IA            27.70 
 64   4169 Edward Clark                  05 Steger, IL            27.79 
 65   6241 Timothy Marshall Jr           05 Saint Petersburg      27.85 
 66   1815 Christian Anderson            05 Cleveland, OH         27.86 
 67   8659 Jeremiah French               05 Texarkana, AR         27.91 
 68   4078 Maurice Williams Jr           05 Houston, TX           27.94 
 69   4784 Camren Drewery                05 Cleveland, OH         27.97 
 70   1145 Noah Logan                    05 Glen Allen, VA        28.00 
 71   9642 Evan Walker                   05 Lansing, MI           28.00 
 72   5354 Jason Douglas                 05 Desoto, TX            28.06 
 73    382 Curtis Hughes                 05 Denton, TX            28.08 
 74   9375 Davell Long                   05 Florissant, MO        28.19 
 75   9307 Maxwell Hamilton              05 Detroit, MI           28.25 
 76   1059 Xavior Tyus                   05 Kalamazoo, MI         28.25 
 77   4874 Xavier Freeman                05 Petersburg, VA        28.28 
 78   4067 Malin Marshall                05 Rosharon, TX          28.29 
 79   6308 Willie Johns                  05 Columbus, OH          28.29 
 80   8133 Quinton Pearson               05 Missouri City, T      28.46 
 81   1344 Marcus Gordon Jr              05 Westerville, OH       28.50 
 82   6542 Lexington Leffall             05 Newbury Park, CA      28.52 
 83   4354 Justus Woods                  05 Oceanside, CA         28.74 
 84   4281 Noah Lein                     05 Indianapolis, IN      28.86 
 85   7346 Nathan Kendricks              05 Santa Paula, CA       29.74 
 86   2603 Jaion Jackson                 05 East Saint Louis      30.75 
 87     21 Femi Odulate                  05 Riverside, CA         31.67 
 88   1042 Christian Roach               05 Ypsilanti, MI         32.07 
 89   3865 Sayvion Jackson               05 St. Louis, MO         34.02 
 90   5789 Lorenzo Williams Jr           05 Detroit, MI         1:41.76 
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old (94) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  53.20  8/3/2010    Shammond Williams, Miami Gardens, FL         
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5460 Dominick Grullon              05 Miami Gardens, F      53.34 
  2   6423 Jaren Hamilton                05 Gainesville, FL       54.14 
  3   2958 Mehki Hoo                     05 Hollywood, FL         55.55 
  4   5391 Wesley Noble                  05 Laurelton, NY         56.48 
  5   5778 Jaiden Reed                   05 Detroit, MI           56.57 
  6   7341 Preston Starks                05 Arlington, TX         56.72 
  7   6222 Charis Jackson                05 Wylie, TX             56.84 
  8  10273 Brian Johnson                 05 Jacksonville, FL      58.14 
  9   1927 Shamar Morgan                 05 Coconut Creek, F      58.15 
 10   1626 Quamere Cosby                 05 Chester, PA           58.16 
 11   1036 Alex Munson                   05 Ann Arbor, MI         58.18 
 12   5889 Devin Stevens Jr              05 Riverview, FL         58.25 
 13   3499 Zackary Hunter Jr.            05 Dallas, TX            58.27 
 14   7763 Demontray Williams            05 Charlotte, NC         58.29 
 15   6571 Torren Jackson                05 White Hall, AR        58.32 
 16   2005 Nate Thomas                   05 San Antonio, TX       58.39 
 17  10055 Robert Conyer                 05 Pemberton, NJ         58.52 
 18   6271 Zion Conteh                   05 Pickerington, OH      58.90 
 19   8012 Kaleb Adkins                  05 Louisville, KY        58.94 
 20   3034 Dominik Ball                  05 Palatine, IL          58.98 
 21   1341 Jayden Douglas                05 Columbus, OH          59.03 
 22   8144 Antoine Thomas                05 Missouri City, T      59.08 
 23  10284 Giovanni Walker               05 Temple, NA            59.10 
 24   5357 Corey Frazier                 05 Desoto, TX            59.17 
 25   6417 Robert Young                  05 Jersey City, NJ       59.26 
 26   5621 Nathan Cumberbatch            05 Shorewood, WI         59.43 
 27   2483 Benjamin Garrison             05 Douglasville, GA      59.74 
 28    684 Tyler Means                   05 Baldwin, NY           59.75 
 29   8244 Markese Rolen II              05 Mcdonough, GA         59.95 
 30   6229 Ross Texada                   05 Frisco, TX          1:00.09 
 31   6829 Ryan Quamina                  05 Lakeside, CA        1:00.18 
 32   5948 Caleb Anderson                05 Omaha, NE           1:00.19 
 33  10249 Joshua Rowan                  05 Austin, TX          1:00.24 
 34   6339 Mark Williams                 05 Sicklerville, NJ    1:00.43 
 35   1767 Matthew Headen                05 Beachwood, OH       1:00.65 
 36   5789 Lorenzo Williams Jr           05 Detroit, MI         1:00.73 
 37   6467 Elijah Leatherwood            05 Lakeland, FL        1:01.08 
 38    354 Micah Davis                   05 Ann Arbor, MI       1:01.11 
 39   7274 Krosse Johnson                05 New Orleans, LA     1:01.37 
 40   5887 Darius Smith                  05 Riverview, FL       1:01.40 
 41    909 Nasir Madison                 05 Streetsboro, OH     1:01.41 
 42   3468 Youssoufa Sow                 05 Atlanta, GA         1:01.49 
 43   3678 Davis Jalen                   05 Fresno, TX          1:01.51 
 44   6660 Drayton Kolaras               05 Hillsborough, NA    1:01.65 
 45   9334 Ja'Mez Jamison                05 Starke, FL          1:01.65 
 46   5338 Gregory Mangle                05 Memphis, TN         1:01.72 
 47   4169 Edward Clark                  05 Steger, IL          1:01.80 
 48   5083 Middleton Zachery             05 Stafford, VA        1:01.87 
 49   4067 Malin Marshall                05 Rosharon, TX        1:02.12 
 50   9642 Evan Walker                   05 Lansing, MI         1:02.16 
 51   7509 Julian Dugger                 05 Pittsburgh, PA      1:02.19 
 52     78 Isaiah Riggins                05 Brooksville, FL     1:02.23 
 53   4072 Mason Roseboro                05 Rosenberg, TX       1:02.25 
 54   2480 Donavan Brazley               05 Douglasville, GA    1:02.25 
 55   7608 Bryson Bates                  05 Summerville, NA     1:02.30 
 56    497 Jeremiah Penny                05 Kansas City, KS     1:02.31 
 57   7713 Spencer Jones                 05 Columbia, MD        1:02.35 
 58   6833 Tyree Eddington               05 Harker Heights,     1:02.50 
 59   2768 Oshae Clarke                  05 Gainesville, FL     1:02.57 
 60   1145 Noah Logan                    05 Glen Allen, VA      1:02.62 
 61  10069 Devin Torres                  05 Mt. Laurel, NJ      1:02.71 
 62   5857 Spencer White                 05 Haymarket, VA       1:02.92 
 63   1786 Joe Kellers                   05 Cleveland, OH       1:03.03 
 64   4138 Da'Shawn Keller               05 Glen Burnie, MD     1:03.12 
 65   3095 Roy Burchett                  05 Bradenton, FL       1:03.13 
 66   6737 Sean Leach                    05 Woodbridge, VA      1:03.14 
 67   4288 William Moore-Oates           05 Mc Cordsville, I    1:03.17 
 68   4281 Noah Lein                     05 Indianapolis, IN    1:03.44 
 69   1916 Danny Armstrong               05 Georgetown, KY      1:03.49 
 70   8659 Jeremiah French               05 Texarkana, AR       1:03.70 
 71  10006 Jacorrie Allen                05 Wharton, TX         1:03.70 
 72   3159 Paxston Dailey                05 Fort Belvoir, VA    1:03.87 
 73   7112 Corinthian Walker             05 Baton Rouge, LA     1:03.96 
 74   7218 Julius Gardner                05 Woolwich Townshi    1:03.97 
 75   2351 Kenton Woolbright             05 Kirkwood, DE        1:04.03 
 76   6837 Isaac Ativie                  05 Leavenworth, KS     1:04.20 
 77   4503 Nathaniel White               05 Milwaukee, WI       1:04.23 
 78   3156 Marcus Bailey                 05 Fort Belvoir, VA    1:04.23 
 79    789 Kaden Curtis                  05 Baltimore, MD       1:04.29 
 80   9375 Davell Long                   05 Florissant, MO      1:04.43 
 81   6308 Willie Johns                  05 Columbus, OH        1:04.45 
 82   7682 Gavin Alston                  05 Nashville, TN       1:04.70 
 83   4294 Wondewosen Washington         05 Fishers, IN         1:04.76 
 84   6839 James Gibbons Jr              05 Leavenworth, KS     1:04.84 
 85   4106 Jordan Mccaleb                05 Saint Paul, MN      1:05.74 
 86   1059 Xavior Tyus                   05 Kalamazoo, MI       1:06.07 
 87   3394 Terry Pearson, III            05 Gastonia, NC        1:06.10 
 88   4882 Cameron Sanderson             05 Chester, VA         1:06.28 
 89   4099 Pasconnil Blakey Jr           05 St Paul, MN         1:06.54 
 90   6592 Darius Whiteside Ii           05 Bloomfield Hills    1:06.74 
 91   1426 Jaden Long                    05 Windsor, CT         1:07.00 
 92   4971 Jamyon Mathes                 05 Winston Salem, N    1:07.76 
 93   2613 Antwan Strong                 05 East Saint Louis    1:08.14 
 94   2987 Leo Camara                    05 Fresno, CA          1:21.57 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old (93)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:03.09  7/30/2014   Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5458 Jaleel Gelin                  05 Miami Gardens, F    2:12.86 
  2   9434 Miguel Pantojas               05 Toa Baja, PR        2:14.00 
  3   5457 Mekhi Gammons                 05 Miami Gardens, F    2:15.40 
  4   5465 Isaiah Scott                  05 Miami Gardens, F    2:16.61 
  5   2958 Mehki Hoo                     05 Hollywood, FL       2:16.70 
  6   9204 James Boutte Jr               05 Tomball, TX         2:17.04 
  7   5889 Devin Stevens Jr              05 Riverview, FL       2:17.10 
  8   8012 Kaleb Adkins                  05 Louisville, KY      2:18.26 
  9   5621 Nathan Cumberbatch            05 Shorewood, WI       2:18.87 
 10   9591 Andre Pearson                 05 North Brunswick,    2:19.46 
 11   8144 Antoine Thomas                05 Missouri City, T    2:19.74 
 12  10288 Agustine Lemuz                05 Montgomery, AL      2:19.85 
 13   6417 Robert Young                  05 Jersey City, NJ     2:20.22 
 14   7205 Todd Woods                    05 Missouri City, T    2:20.39 
 15   3959 Reese Vannerson               05 Sugar Land, TX      2:20.44 
 16  10055 Robert Conyer                 05 Pemberton, NJ       2:20.65 
 17   2730 Akshay Vadul                  05 Edison, NJ          2:21.63 
 18   5391 Wesley Noble                  05 Laurelton, NY       2:21.91 
 19   4294 Wondewosen Washington         05 Fishers, IN         2:21.93 
 20   6829 Ryan Quamina                  05 Lakeside, CA        2:22.10 
 21   1626 Quamere Cosby                 05 Chester, PA         2:22.68 
 22   5955 Teddy Wilson                  05 Neptune, NJ         2:23.24 
 23   7005 Rhamon Dancy                  05 Atlanta, GA         2:23.25 
 24   7202 Kenneth Jones                 05 Sugar Land, TX      2:23.43 
 25   6660 Drayton Kolaras               05 Hillsborough, NA    2:23.75 
 26   7112 Corinthian Walker             05 Baton Rouge, LA     2:24.24 
 27   2483 Benjamin Garrison             05 Douglasville, GA    2:24.33 
 28   2364 Tremayne Dixon                05 Philadelphia, PA    2:24.70 
 29   6271 Zion Conteh                   05 Pickerington, OH    2:24.76 
 30   3789 Blake Kurtz                   05 Galloway, NJ        2:24.97 
 31   7220 Fazl Oshodi                   05 Swedesboro, NJ      2:24.99 
 32   5831 Ibraheem Bey                  05 Philadelphia, PA    2:25.50 
 33    354 Micah Davis                   05 Ann Arbor, MI       2:25.70 
 34   5888 Steven Smith                  05 Apollo Beach, FL    2:25.81 
 35   3070 A.J. Vanvuren                 05 Barrington, IL      2:27.04 
 36   8405 Shajuan Rice                  05 Baltimore, MD       2:27.78 
 37  10069 Devin Torres                  05 Mt. Laurel, NJ      2:28.31 
 38   5076 Grayson Donovan               05 Stafford, VA        2:28.41 
 39   8743 Derek Fields Jr               05 St. Peters, MO      2:28.52 
 40   4099 Pasconnil Blakey Jr           05 St Paul, MN         2:28.58 
 41   2551 Ryan Kilibarda                05 Afton, MN           2:28.69 
 42   6833 Tyree Eddington               05 Harker Heights,     2:28.86 
 43   8244 Markese Rolen II              05 Mcdonough, GA       2:29.02 
 44   5781 Henry Russell Jr              05 Detroit, MI         2:29.77 
 45   7637 Ethan Aidoo                   05 Terre Haute, IN     2:30.66 
 46   6498 Corey Palmer                  05 Baltimore, MD       2:30.87 
 47   4138 Da'Shawn Keller               05 Glen Burnie, MD     2:30.89 
 48   1426 Jaden Long                    05 Windsor, CT         2:31.00 
 49   9338 Aiden Johnson                 05 West Fargo, ND      2:31.37 
 50   7017 Dolan Gonzales                05 Milan, MI           2:31.45 
 51   1338 Ellis Clayton                 05 Columbus, OH        2:31.80 
 52   1033 Jar'Rece Johnson              05 Battle Creek, MI    2:31.86 
 53   4069 Tristan Page                  05 Pearland, TX        2:31.91 
 54   7955 Daniel Arreola                05 Sandy, TX           2:31.95 
 55   2768 Oshae Clarke                  05 Gainesville, FL     2:31.97 
 56   4445 Walker Bryson                 05 San Antonio, TX     2:32.01 
 57   1786 Joe Kellers                   05 Cleveland, OH       2:32.10 
 58   9642 Evan Walker                   05 Lansing, MI         2:32.77 
 59   4971 Jamyon Mathes                 05 Winston Salem, N    2:32.97 
 60   4882 Cameron Sanderson             05 Chester, VA         2:33.33 
 61   7754 Christopher Doby              05 Columbia, SC        2:33.34 
 62  10273 Brian Johnson                 05 Jacksonville, FL    2:33.85 
 63   9290 Geoffrey Gheorghian           05 Frontenac, MO       2:33.93 
 64  10169 Jett Breed                    05 Oswego, IL          2:34.01 
 65   9540 Timothy Wagoner !!            05 Louisville, KY      2:34.27 
 66   9771 Clinton Justis                05 Hampton, VA         2:34.62 
 67  10148 Nathaniel Martinez            05 Thompsons Statio    2:34.62 
 68   6282 Shawn Payne                   05 Pickerington, OH    2:34.77 
 69   9622 Alex Leonard                  05 Chicago, IL         2:35.02 
 70   4134 Julien Badoo                  05 Germantown, MD      2:35.62 
 71   9169 Joshua Ackerman               05 Brecksville, OH     2:35.67 
 72   3562 Ethan Chavers                 05 Cantonment, FL      2:36.73 
 73  10028 D'Andre Stephens              05 Frisco, TX          2:37.37 
 74   9948 Tyson Waters                  05 Pembroke Pines,     2:37.50 
 75   9626 Andrew Nelson                 05 Chicago, IL         2:37.51 
 76    475 Talvickeo Banks Jr            05 Jonesboro, AR       2:40.13 
 77   9694 Lukas Widmark                 05 Anoka, MN           2:40.47 
 78  10287 Isaac Sanchez                 05 Seguin, TX          2:40.76 
 79   9557 Miles Willis                  05 Charlotte, NC       2:44.46 
 80   7489 Khalil Strini                 05 St Louis, MO        2:45.25 
 81   9499 David Smith                   05 Canton, MI          2:45.34 
 82   7337 Sir Kyrin Demps               05 Mansfield, TX       2:45.37 
 83   9326 Brett Huie                    05 Euless, TX          2:45.52 
 84   6927 Jasem Phillip                 05 Boynton Beach, F    2:49.54 
 85   2374 Alexander Medina              05 Denver, CO          2:49.90 
 86   6574 Niem Sykes                    05 White Hall, AR      2:54.42 
 87   2521 Omar James Jr                 05 Baton Rouge, LA     2:54.68 
 88   4756 Brian Lafleur                 05 Baton Rouge, LA     2:54.72 
 89   6573 Karien Sykes                  05 White Hall, AR      2:55.29 
 90   7557 Cameron Collins               05 Southfield, MI      2:56.88 
 91   1332 Joshua Conger                 05 Jefferson City,     2:57.43 
 92  10015 Javon Beadles                 05 Bel Aire, KS        3:04.64 
 93   2987 Leo Camara                    05 Fresno, CA          3:08.53 
 
Event 82  Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old (74)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:22.84  7/29/2014   Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5458 Jaleel Gelin                  05 Miami Gardens, F    4:38.73 
  2   4768 Riley Nedrow                  05 Highland Village    4:39.02 
  3   3959 Reese Vannerson               05 Sugar Land, TX      4:43.37 
  4   9591 Andre Pearson                 05 North Brunswick,    4:44.03 
  5   2730 Akshay Vadul                  05 Edison, NJ          4:44.47 
  6   4300 Quavion Galbreath             05 Indianapolis, IN    4:44.89 
  7   9434 Miguel Pantojas               05 Toa Baja, PR        4:45.00 
  8   7323 Arthur Langley                05 Birmingham, AL      4:45.93 
  9   2551 Ryan Kilibarda                05 Afton, MN           4:50.53 
 10   7220 Fazl Oshodi                   05 Swedesboro, NJ      4:50.60 
 11   4766 Brayden Kennedy               05 Frisco, TX          4:51.23 
 12   1703 Royce Mentor IV               05 Clarksville, TN     4:51.81 
 13   9338 Aiden Johnson                 05 West Fargo, ND      4:52.48 
 14   5831 Ibraheem Bey                  05 Philadelphia, PA    4:52.67 
 15   3789 Blake Kurtz                   05 Galloway, NJ        4:54.43 
 16   8405 Shajuan Rice                  05 Baltimore, MD       4:54.73 
 17  10288 Agustine Lemuz                05 Montgomery, AL      4:55.17 
 18   3200 Michael Crisp                 05 Waldorf, MD         4:56.32 
 19   5390 Jelani Johnson                05 Laurelton, NY       4:56.70 
 20   5440 Randy Smith                   05 Miami, FL           4:56.83 
 21   5955 Teddy Wilson                  05 Neptune, NJ         4:57.40 
 22   7005 Rhamon Dancy                  05 Atlanta, GA         5:00.13 
 23   3484 Mahdee McNair                 05 Sicklerville, NJ    5:01.49 
 24   6498 Corey Palmer                  05 Baltimore, MD       5:01.57 
 25   3206 Jayden Keels                  05 Suitland, MD        5:01.93 
 26   1024 Zaire Davis                   05 Ann Arbor, MI       5:02.50 
 27   9688 Dontae Lindo                  05 Bronx, NY           5:02.70 
 28   3070 A.J. Vanvuren                 05 Barrington, IL      5:03.37 
 29    528 Marquis Phifer                05 Newport News, VA    5:03.78 
 30   4445 Walker Bryson                 05 San Antonio, TX     5:06.06 
 31  10028 D'Andre Stephens              05 Frisco, TX          5:06.92 
 32   9290 Geoffrey Gheorghian           05 Frontenac, MO       5:07.90 
 33   9622 Alex Leonard                  05 Chicago, IL         5:08.01 
 34   2364 Tremayne Dixon                05 Philadelphia, PA    5:08.20 
 35   9388 Thomas Martin                 05 Paterson, NJ        5:09.24 
 36    651 Quinlan Huh                   05 Austin, TX          5:09.80 
 37   7006 Christian Elahee              05 Fairburn, GA        5:09.96 
 38   2370 Aziz Kane                     05 Sicklerville, PA    5:10.92 
 39    777 Ashton Tolson                 05 Bel Air, MD         5:11.20 
 40   7489 Khalil Strini                 05 St Louis, MO        5:11.59 
 41   5857 Spencer White                 05 Haymarket, VA       5:12.96 
 42   7955 Daniel Arreola                05 Sandy, TX           5:14.12 
 43   5076 Grayson Donovan               05 Stafford, VA        5:14.61 
 44   1338 Ellis Clayton                 05 Columbus, OH        5:17.35 
 45   7214 Lucas Oliveira                05 Miami, FL           5:18.77 
 46   9204 James Boutte Jr               05 Tomball, TX         5:19.04 
 47   1377 Ta'Shaun Smith                05 Durham, NC          5:20.10 
 48   4029 Xavier Bell                   05 Houston, TX         5:20.12 
 49   9169 Joshua Ackerman               05 Brecksville, OH     5:20.51 
 50   7508 Cameron Diggins               05 Sewickley, PA       5:20.97 
 51   3301 Kamsi Obuekwe                 05 Frederick, MD       5:21.57 
 52   9626 Andrew Nelson                 05 Chicago, IL         5:23.94 
 53   9592 Willie Freeman III            05 Round Rock, TX      5:24.62 
 54  10148 Nathaniel Martinez            05 Thompsons Statio    5:24.89 
 55   1033 Jar'Rece Johnson              05 Battle Creek, MI    5:27.05 
 56   1446 Corey Johnson                 05 Orange City, FL     5:29.62 
 57   3562 Ethan Chavers                 05 Cantonment, FL      5:30.93 
 58   5002 Joseph Spyker                 05 Harrod, OH          5:31.61 
 59   9499 David Smith                   05 Canton, MI          5:33.03 
 60   2374 Alexander Medina              05 Denver, CO          5:34.20 
 61   7894 Sam Golla                     05 Houston, TX         5:34.30 
 62   7613 Landon Lucero                 05 Summerville, NA     5:42.20 
 63   9540 Timothy Wagoner !!            05 Louisville, KY      5:42.66 
 64   9570 Mitchell Young                05 Grosse Pointe Fa    5:43.83 
 65   3383 Quentin Falls                 05 Gary, IN            5:47.36 
 66   6674 Justin Jahnke                 05 Parkville, MO       5:49.03 
 67   1114 Kaleb Schweikert              05 Columbia, MO        5:49.85 
 68   9326 Brett Huie                    05 Euless, TX          5:56.04 
 69   3395 Dawson Poteat                 05 Gastonia, NC        5:56.31 
 70   2521 Omar James Jr                 05 Baton Rouge, LA     6:07.74 
 71   4727 Brett Benfield                05 Knoxville, TN       6:09.36 
 72   4742 Micah Perkinson               05 Knoxville, TN       6:16.83 
 73   6927 Jasem Phillip                 05 Boynton Beach, F    6:26.91 
 74   7156 Spencer Claussen              05 Panama City, FL     6:33.82 
 
Event 94  Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 years old (50)
===============================================================================
    National:  9:40.8h  1987        James Garritson, Fullerton, CA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4768 Riley Nedrow                  05 Highland Village    9:54.16 
  2   3959 Reese Vannerson               05 Sugar Land, TX     10:06.34 
  3   7323 Arthur Langley                05 Birmingham, AL     10:11.26 
  4   2730 Akshay Vadul                  05 Edison, NJ         10:18.81 
  5   1703 Royce Mentor IV               05 Clarksville, TN    10:19.38 
  6   4766 Brayden Kennedy               05 Frisco, TX         10:21.04 
  7   4300 Quavion Galbreath             05 Indianapolis, IN   10:22.43 
  8   9338 Aiden Johnson                 05 West Fargo, ND     10:28.32 
  9   5831 Ibraheem Bey                  05 Philadelphia, PA   10:34.19 
 10   3200 Michael Crisp                 05 Waldorf, MD        10:36.26 
 11   3206 Jayden Keels                  05 Suitland, MD       10:36.78 
 12   7220 Fazl Oshodi                   05 Swedesboro, NJ     10:37.11 
 13   9290 Geoffrey Gheorghian           05 Frontenac, MO      10:41.48 
 14   3484 Mahdee McNair                 05 Sicklerville, NJ   10:51.60 
 15   5390 Jelani Johnson                05 Laurelton, NY      10:53.08 
 16   9688 Dontae Lindo                  05 Bronx, NY          10:53.74 
 17   9622 Alex Leonard                  05 Chicago, IL        10:54.40 
 18    443 Charles Murgia                05 Hilltown, PA       10:59.76 
 19  10028 D'Andre Stephens              05 Frisco, TX         10:59.97 
 20   1024 Zaire Davis                   05 Ann Arbor, MI      11:01.82 
 21    528 Marquis Phifer                05 Newport News, VA   11:04.28 
 22   3301 Kamsi Obuekwe                 05 Frederick, MD      11:07.97 
 23   5440 Randy Smith                   05 Miami, FL          11:10.47 
 24   2370 Aziz Kane                     05 Sicklerville, PA   11:12.80 
 25   7006 Christian Elahee              05 Fairburn, GA       11:13.36 
 26   9388 Thomas Martin                 05 Paterson, NJ       11:14.54 
 27   5317 Matthew Short                 05 Berkley, MI        11:15.41 
 28    777 Ashton Tolson                 05 Bel Air, MD        11:21.18 
 29  10288 Agustine Lemuz                05 Montgomery, AL     11:22.68 
 30    651 Quinlan Huh                   05 Austin, TX         11:28.46 
 31   5221 Patrick Ditmars               05 Marlton, NJ        11:28.75 
 32   9837 Jaylen Parker                 05 Oxon Hill, MD      11:28.90 
 33   9408 Matias Mettala                05 Austin, TX         11:32.05 
 34   9169 Joshua Ackerman               05 Brecksville, OH    11:36.27 
 35   7508 Cameron Diggins               05 Sewickley, PA      11:38.69 
 36   9540 Timothy Wagoner !!            05 Louisville, KY     11:39.64 
 37   9960 Nathan Chalk                  05 Hampstead, MD      11:39.98 
 38   7725 Norberto Garcia               05 Crystal City, TX   11:44.56 
 39   5833 Conor Flaherty                05 Philadelphia, PA   11:57.03 
 40   1446 Corey Johnson                 05 Orange City, FL    12:03.72 
 41   7894 Sam Golla                     05 Houston, TX        12:08.23 
 42   7214 Lucas Oliveira                05 Miami, FL          12:22.94 
 43   5076 Grayson Donovan               05 Stafford, VA       12:27.80 
 44   6674 Justin Jahnke                 05 Parkville, MO      12:28.58 
 45   9570 Mitchell Young                05 Grosse Pointe Fa   12:34.31 
 46   3395 Dawson Poteat                 05 Gastonia, NC       12:47.17 
 47   1114 Kaleb Schweikert              05 Columbia, MO       12:58.10 
 48   4727 Brett Benfield                05 Knoxville, TN      13:02.43 
 49   2521 Omar James Jr                 05 Baton Rouge, LA    13:23.47 
 50   4742 Micah Perkinson               05 Knoxville, TN      13:29.76 
 
Event 126  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old (55) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  11.67  8/4/2016    Greg Foster, Lumberton, NJ                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   9770 Peyton Jones                  05 Chesapeake, VA        12.74 
  2   2035 Marquis Toliver               05 Omaha, NE             12.84 
  3   9304 Justus Hadnot                 05 Katy, TX              12.90 
  4   3768 Miquel Dingle                 05 Greer, SC             13.11 
  5   2456 Kenneth Byrd                  05 Connellys Spring      13.17 
  6   5450 Kahneil Budham                05 Miami Gardens, F      13.17 
  7   3351 Robert Steward                05 Upper Marlboro,       13.27 
  8   4973 Timothy Mccray                05 Kernersville, NC      13.31 
  9   2655 Brandon Greil                 05 Millington, TN        13.32 
 10   7962 Emileano Landers              05 Cedar Park, TX        13.34 
 11   1341 Jayden Douglas                05 Columbus, OH          13.35 
 12   1481 Deaubrey Hood                 05 Harker Heights,       13.36 
 13   9208 Jey Brown                     05 Aldan, PA             13.45 
 14    493 Tj Taiwo                      05 Aldie, VA             13.46 
 15   2956 Miles Fletcher                05 Hollywood, FL         13.47 
 16   6498 Corey Palmer                  05 Baltimore, MD         13.53 
 17   5467 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin        05 Miami Gardens, F      13.57 
 18    116 Miles Boolton                 05 West Chester, OH      13.58 
 19   9948 Tyson Waters                  05 Pembroke Pines,       13.75 
 20   9768 Isaiah Henley                 05 Chesapeake, VA        14.01 
 21    545 John Hall                     05 Canton, OH            14.04 
 22   9419 Luke Moulton                  05 Cypress, TX           14.06 
 23   6829 Ryan Quamina                  05 Lakeside, CA          14.06 
 24   8149 Koi Wedderburn                05 Stafford, TX          14.13 
 25   3451 Jayce Carter                  05 Atlanta, GA           14.28 
 26   1344 Marcus Gordon Jr              05 Westerville, OH       14.29 
 27   6774 Caelum Harris                 05 Nashville, TN         14.31 
 28   2209 Antuan Lee                    05 Danville, IL          14.36 
 29   2003 Dre Lacy                      05 San Antonio, TX       14.39 
 30   6078 Michael Crawford              05 Monroeville, PA       14.53 
 31   1713 Hayden Bateson                05 Bellville, OH         14.63 
 32   3531 Jeffrey Leftwich              05 Clinton, MD           14.76 
 33   5336 Nicholas Dye                  05 Cordova, TN           15.01 
 34   7727 Nathaniel Hernandez           05 Crystal City, TX      15.06 
 35    207 Dallas Parker                 05 Wilmington, DE        15.09 
 36   8223 Ra'Shawn Dowd                 05 Topeka, KS            15.18 
 37   1059 Xavior Tyus                   05 Kalamazoo, MI         15.22 
 38   4977 Jahnaul Ritzie                05 Clemmons, NC          15.25 
 39   5633 Damian Romero                 05 Milwaukee, WI         15.40 
 40   6981 Jabari Gordon                 05 Murfreesboro, TN      15.44 
 41   7749 Johnathon Backstrom           05 Blythewood, SC        15.45 
 42   6592 Darius Whiteside Ii           05 Bloomfield Hills      15.45 
 43   8107 Jaden Hughes                  05 Houston, TX           15.83 
 44   9867 Luke Montgomery               05 Novi, MI              16.08 
 45   9694 Lukas Widmark                 05 Anoka, MN             16.15 
 46   6389 Denver Shields                05 Pikesville, MD        16.22 
 47   5774 Shon Martin                   05 Detroit, MI           16.25 
 48   6390 Ian Tallent                   05 Randallstown, MD      16.25 
 49   2438 Amare Coleman                 05 South Riding, VA      16.59 
 50    607 Daniel Mason                  05 Plainfield, IL        16.59 
 51   4584 Zachery Grace                 05 Liberty, MO           16.78 
 52   5708 Blake Brown                   05 Wyncote, PA           16.88 
 53   5172 Sheldon Downing               05 Kennesaw, GA          17.54 
 54   8662 Kahim Webster                 05 Texarkana, AR         18.06 
 55   1661 Nicholas Tidwell              05 Mabelvale, AR         23.20 
 
Event 247  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  47.93  8/6/2016    Mercury Track and Field Club, Mercury Track  
                      D Hamilton, J Robinson, L Murray, M Wortham       
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                        49.90 
     1) #3350 James Morrow 06           2) #3333 Marcus Brown 05          
     3) #3346 Nyckoles Harbor 05        4) #3334 Tyquan Brown 05          
  2  My Brother's Keeper Track Club  'A'                    50.43 
     1) #5890 Amir Stiff 06             2) #5887 Darius Smith 05          
     3) #5883 Jaekwon Howard 06         4) #5892 Tre'Shawn Taylor 06      
  3  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                      50.94 
     1) #5357 Corey Frazier 05          2) #5354 Jason Douglas 05         
     3) #5367 Litarris Murray 05        4) #5362 Stefin Jackson 06        
  4  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                           50.96 
     1) #6222 Charis Jackson 05         2) #6224 Damarion McPherson 06    
     3) #6228 Prentice Sanders 05       4) #6229 Ross Texada 05           
  5  Central Texas Cruisers Track C  'A'                    51.06 
     1) #1481 Deaubrey Hood 05          2) #1490 Kevaughn Rogers 05       
     3) #1495 King White 05             4) #1488 Kyshaun Otis 05          
     5) #1483 D'Myun Jackson-Lee 05     6) #1477 Larry Davis 06           
  6  Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                            51.06 
     1) #6522 Amarion Simon-Jones 06    2) #6523 Camden Tyler 05          
     3) #6524 Da'Kaylon Ward 05         4) #6519 Jamarrian Joe 05         
  7  Miami Pal Chiefs  'A'                                  51.10 
     1) #5471 Andrew Johnson 05         2) #5470 Jamari Howard 05         
     3) #5474 Nathean Washington 05     4) #5473 Nazir Ward 05            
  8  Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                         51.77 
     1) #9768 Isaiah Henley 05          2) #9764 Jaden Dabbs 06           
     3) #9776 Jordan Mcnair 05          4) #9779 Michail Rose 05          
     5) #9770 Peyton Jones 05           6)                                
  9  Cy-Fair Running Ravens  'A'                            52.05 
     1) #2006 Chris Tippins 06          2) #2003 Dre Lacy 05              
     3) #2008 Miles West 05             4) #2005 Nate Thomas 05           
 10  Team Blaze  'A'                                        52.23 
     1) #7754 Christopher Doby 05       2) #7755 Christopher Fuller 05    
     3) #7751 Devan Crumpton 06         4) #7749 Johnathon Backstrom 05   
     5) #7760 Will Smith Ii 06          6)                                
 11  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                            52.32 
     1) #8760 Dejerrian Miller 06       2) #8764 Jacobi Oliphant 06       
     3) #8777 Joshua Trice 06           4) #8734 Mekhi Brown 06           
 12  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        52.57 
     1) #8150 Aaron White 05            2) #8143 Anthony Thomas 05        
     3) #8144 Antoine Thomas 05         4) #8080 Calvin Alexander 06      
     5) #8107 Jaden Hughes 05           6) #8149 Koi Wedderburn 05        
     7) #8133 Quinton Pearson 05        8)                                
 13  Stallions Youth Track Club  'A'                        53.29 
     1) #7511 Elijah Faulkner 06        2) #7509 Julian Dugger 05         
     3) #7518 Mason Prioleau 05         4) #7521 Samir Ware 05            
 14  Rde  'A'                                               53.63 
     1) #6795 Jalen Cline 05            2) #6801 Kenyon Massey 05         
     3) #6802 Logan Palmer 05           4) #6798 Meikhi Cuttino 05        
     5) #6804 Mekhi Rossignol 05        6) #6800 Saboor Karriem 05        
 15  Omega Track Club  'A'                                  53.68 
     1) #6336 Christian Langston 06     2) #6337 Christian Munford 05     
     3) #6331 Darien Cade 05            4) #6339 Mark Williams 05         
 16  Capitol City Comets  'A'                               53.73 
     1) #1345 Charles Hickerson 06      2) #1341 Jayden Douglas 05        
     3) #1351 Jaylen White 05           4) #1344 Marcus Gordon Jr 05      
 17  Str8 Smokin Track Club  'A'                            53.96 
     1) #7553 Brent Briscoe 06          2) #7573 James Wallace 06         
     3) #7569 Nicholas Spikes 06        4) #7570 Roman Spikes 06          
     5) #7556 Waylon Clarke 05          6)                                
 18  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                         54.05 
     1) #2327 Davin Dennis 06           2) #2351 Kenton Woolbright 05     
     3) #2334 Luke Hall 05              4) #2342 Messai Maynor 06         
 19  Junior Speedsters  'A'                                 54.61 
     1) #4551 Alegion Valaud 06         2) #4541 Alijah Dupree 06         
     3) #4543 Braylin Hartford 06       4) #4545 Kaeden Landry 06         
     5) #4536 Mason Andrews 06          6)                                
 20  Lake Erie Speed  'A'                                   54.80 
     1) #4784 Camren Drewery 05         2) #4785 Deronte Fullerton 05     
     3) #4783 Kam'Ron Charles 05        4) #4790 Raymond Reed 05          
 21  Baltimore White Knights  'A'                           54.89 
     1) #790 Amari Davenport 05         2) #792 Amari Gardener 06         
     3) #798 Jaron Wells 05             4) #789 Kaden Curtis 05           
     5) #797 Ramon Valentine IV 05      6)                                
 22  Capitol Area Forerunners  'A'                          55.13 
     1) #1318 Gabe Scott 06             2) #1317 Gionni Premici 05        
     3) #1322 Ky'Mir Williams 06        4) #1321 Kyle Williams 05         
 23  Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                        55.18 
     1) #3593 Corey Swint 06            2) #3589 Curtis Bain 06           
     3) #3590 Jacory Barney 06          4) #3591 Keith Edwards 06         
     5) #3592 Prince Ellis 06           6)                                
 24  Tri-Countys Team Elite  'A'                            55.56 
     1) #8577 Brayden Mahone 06         2)                                
     3) #8576 Dan Evans 05              4) #8574 David Cole 06            
     5) #8575 Tiran Davis 06            6)                                
 25  Track Xplosion  'A'                                    56.19 
     1) #8451 Anthony Jones 05          2) #8447 Christopher Hart 06      
     3) #8450 James Johnson Jr 06       4) #8437 Joshua Alston 06         
 26  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                       56.20 
     1) #7079 Andres Gallegos 06        2) #7076 Jalen Douglas 06         
     3) #7080 John Garza 05             4) #7085 Patrick Lang 05          
 27  Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                    56.81 
     1) #1543 Brian Dowdell 05          2) #1550 Bryce Shannon 05         
     3) #1541 Israel Cooper 05          4) #1552 Thomas Wright 06         
 28  Columbus Parker Track Club  'A'                        57.59 
     1) #1862 Avery Alexander 06        2) #1868 Carl Mann Iii 06         
     3) #1864 Jaleel Alexander 05       4) #1870 Jammar Perry Jr 06       
     5) #1865 Christopher Benson 05     6)                                
 29  Avengers Track Club  'A'                               58.85 
     1) #661 Desmond Scott 06           2) #659 Geoffrey Mcburrows 06     
     3) #658 Leonard Humphreys II 06    4) #660 Stephen Moore Jr. 06      
 30  West Akron Track  'A'                                  59.04 
     1) #9900 Aristotle Wilson 05       2) #9893 Elijah Cain 05           
     3) #9899 Obed West 05              4) #9894 Richard Cash 05          
     5) #9892 Tremaine Bailey 06        6)                                
 31  Ttcsa Striders  'A'                                  1:00.11 
     1) #8625 Ahmad Turner 05           2) #8622 Jonmarre Cheatem 06      
     3) #8620 Kamerion Bean 06          4) #8621 Kayin Bryant 06          
     5) #8626 Messiah Wilson 06         6)                                
 32  East St, Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                    1:00.45 
     1) #2613 Antwan Strong 05          2) #2600 Courtney Grant 06        
     3) #2603 Jaion Jackson 05          4) #2621 Javion Wilson 06         
     5) #2595 Kenneth Buchanon 05       6) #2615 Lamont Temple 3rd 06     
 
Event 257  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  3:44.30  8/5/2010    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Gardens, FL 
                        R Champlin, D Hylton, C Lamb, S Williams          
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Miami Gardens Xpress Track and  'A'                  3:50.05 
     1) #5462 Devin Jones 06            2) #5460 Dominick Grullon 05      
     3) #5465 Isaiah Scott 05           4) #5457 Mekhi Gammons 05         
  2  H-Town Track Club  'A'                               3:56.78 
     1) #4051 Jayvion Anderson 05       2) #4067 Malin Marshall 05        
     3) #4078 Maurice Williams Jr 05    4) #4069 Tristan Page 05          
     5) #4072 Mason Roseboro 05         6)                                
  3  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                         3:59.22 
     1) #6222 Charis Jackson 05         2) #6224 Damarion McPherson 06    
     3) #6228 Prentice Sanders 05       4) #6229 Ross Texada 05           
  4  My Brother's Keeper Track Club  'A'                  4:03.98 
     1) #5890 Amir Stiff 06             2) #5889 Devin Stevens Jr 05      
     3) #5894 Donovan Terry 06          4) #5884 Dontae' Morris Jr 06     
     5) #5888 Steven Smith 05           6)                                
  5  Miami Gardens Xpress Track and  'B'                  4:06.86 
     1) #5453 Jae-Lijah Cochran 05      2) #5467 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin 05
     3) #5450 Kahneil Budham 05         4) #5466 Keshaun Sims 05          
  6  Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                      4:10.81 
     1) #3593 Corey Swint 06            2) #3589 Curtis Bain 06           
     3) #3590 Jacory Barney 06          4) #3591 Keith Edwards 06         
     5) #3592 Prince Ellis 06           6)                                
  7  Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                         4:12.99 
     1) #7200 Damario Gee 05            2) #7199 Jonathan Cooper 05       
     3) #7202 Kenneth Jones 05          4) #7197 Mason Chapman 05         
     5) #7205 Todd Woods 05             6)                                
  8  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                    4:14.43 
     1) #5357 Corey Frazier 05          2) #5354 Jason Douglas 05         
     3) #5362 Stefin Jackson 06         4) #5353 Xavier Block 06          
  9  Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                        4:14.56 
     1) #4282 Carter Leininger 06       2) #4273 Lloyd Brown 06           
     3) #4281 Noah Lein 05              4) #4288 William Moore-Oates 05   
     5) #4294 Wondewosen Washington 05  6)                                
 10  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           4:14.82 
     1) #5748 Davin Adams 06            2) #5781 Henry Russell Jr 05      
     3) #5778 Jaiden Reed 05            4) #5785 Jalen Todd 06            
     5) #5757 Julian Farrell 06         6) #5789 Lorenzo Williams Jr 05   
 11  Big Lake Track Club  'A'                             4:17.99 
     1) #974 Armadi Stinfort 06         2) #972 Elijah Smith 05           
     3) #964 Hardley Gilmore 06         4) #961 Jamey Davis 05            
 12  Miami Pal Chiefs  'A'                                4:21.79 
     1) #5469 Adrian Alvin 05           2) #5474 Nathean Washington 05    
     3) #5473 Nazir Ward 05             4) #5475 Synard Young 06          
 13  Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                          4:21.91 
     1) #907 Amari Mack 05              2) #898 Andrew Fouche 06          
     3) #901 Brayden Green 06           4) #912 Keion Mayberry 05         
     5) #909 Nasir Madison 05           6) #905 Paul Love 06              
 14  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                     4:22.33 
     1) #7079 Andres Gallegos 06        2) #7077 Frederick Dubose 05      
     3) #7076 Jalen Douglas 06          4) #7080 John Garza 05            
     5) #7089 Luis Tovar 06             6) #7085 Patrick Lang 05          
 15  Ohio Heat  'A'                                       4:22.37 
     1) #6274 Kase Dickson 06           2) #6282 Shawn Payne 05           
     3) #6279 Xavier Mccoy 06           4) #6271 Zion Conteh 05           
 16  Legion of Zoom  'A'                                  4:29.05 
     1) #4882 Cameron Sanderson 05      2) #4883 Christopher Spradley Jr 0
     3) #4875 Daiveon Gayle-Woodley 06  4) #4879 James Mitchell 05        
     5) #4876 Michah Henry 06           6) #4874 Xavier Freeman 05        
 17  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                          4:33.14 
     1) #8741 Cale Eldredge 06          2) #8760 Dejerrian Miller 06      
     3) #8743 Derek Fields Jr 05        4) #8734 Mekhi Brown 06           
     5) #8783 Tristan Williams 06       6)                                
 18  Rde  'A'                                             4:36.43 
     1) #6795 Jalen Cline 05            2) #6801 Kenyon Massey 05         
     3) #6802 Logan Palmer 05           4) #6798 Meikhi Cuttino 05        
     5) #6804 Mekhi Rossignol 05        6) #6800 Saboor Karriem 05        
 19  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                       4:38.74 
     1) #3070 A.J. Vanvuren 05          2) #3064 Casey Richter 05         
     3) #3050 Chase Hampton 05          4) #3034 Dominik Ball 05          
     5) #3047 Sean Donovan 05           6)                                
 20  Saca Youth Track  'A'                                4:38.95 
     1) #7006 Christian Elahee 05       2) #7014 Dylan Thompson 06        
     3) #7005 Rhamon Dancy 05           4) #7009 Taariq Miles 06          
 21  Herbert Hoover  'A'                                  4:39.82 
     1) #3868 Ajay Naidu 06             2) #3858 Allen Brown III 06       
     3) #3866 Anthony Jones 06          4) #3862 Devon Fleming 06         
     5) #3870 Jeremyah Utsey 06         6) #3861 Tony Fisher 06           
 22  Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                  4:43.41 
     1) #2531 Cedric Washington,Jr. 06  2) #2513 Ja'Kyrie Brown 06        
     3) #2525 Joshua Nelson 06          4) #2511 Keyandre Brandon 06      
     5) #2516 Ty'Lance Collier 06       6)                                
 23  Florida East Coast Supersonics  'A'                  4:44.39 
     1) #3088 Drayden Wood 06           2) #3080 Keelan Barnes 06         
     3) #3082 Kevin Myers Jr. 05        4) #3085 Keyawn Spencer 05        
 24  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         4:46.41 
     1) #10248 Ian Rowan 06             2) #10238 Jacob Mikulencak 05     
     3) #10239 Joshua Mikulencak 05     4) #10249 Joshua Rowan 05         
 25  Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                      4:47.24 
     1) #3330 Devine Amadi 06           2) #3339 Jaden Ekiti 06           
     3) #3340 Jerry Elliott 05          4) #3336 Michael Dixon 05         
 26  Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                  4:48.35 
     1) #4964 Amir Goines 06            2) #4967 Antwan Hughes Jr. 06     
     3) #4977 Jahnaul Ritzie 05         4) #4971 Jamyon Mathes 05         
     5) #4973 Timothy Mccray 05         6)                                
 27  Maple Heights Stallion Youth T  'A'                  4:49.62 
     1) #5157 Evan Grier 06             2) #5162 Myles Russell 06         
     3) #5163 Quinton Stevens 06        4) #5164 Vontez Tyus 05           
 28  Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                  4:52.69 
     1) #1769 Dylan Johnson 06          2) #1760 Jeremy Battle 05         
     3) #1776 Levi Turrell 06           4) #1767 Matthew Headen 05        
 29  East St, Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                    4:55.05 
     1) #2613 Antwan Strong 05          2) #2600 Courtney Grant 06        
     3) #2603 Jaion Jackson 05          4) #2621 Javion Wilson 06         
     5) #2595 Kenneth Buchanon 05       6) #2615 Lamont Temple 3rd 06     
 30  Port City S-P-E-E-D  'A'                             5:07.16 
     1) #6568 Branden Brown 05          2) #6573 Karien Sykes 05          
     3) #6567 Kenneth Bell Iii 05       4) #6574 Niem Sykes 05            
     5) #6571 Torren Jackson 05         6)                                
 31  Golden Elite  'A'                                    5:11.26 
     1) #3563 Amarie Dicken 06          2) #3562 Ethan Chavers 05         
     3) #3561 Izaiah Battle 06          4) #3572 Jackson Poindexter 06    
 32  Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                  5:17.55 
     1) #1824 Amauri Loper 06           2) #1828 Brian Sullivan 05        
     3) #1820 Dae'Mari Evans 06         4) #1817 Jimmie Bryant 06         
 
Event 265  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old (18)
===============================================================================
    National:  9:19.92  8/5/2016    Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F, Miami Garde
                        I Scott, J Gelin, M Gammons, R Chambers III       
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Miami Gardens Xpress Track and  'A'                  9:02.48 
     1) #5460 Dominick Grullon 05       2) #5465 Isaiah Scott 05          
     3) #5453 Jae-Lijah Cochran 05      4) #5458 Jaleel Gelin 05          
     5) #5457 Mekhi Gammons 05          6)                                
  2  Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                         9:52.05 
     1) #7200 Damario Gee 05            2) #7199 Jonathan Cooper 05       
     3) #7202 Kenneth Jones 05          4) #7197 Mason Chapman 05         
     5) #7205 Todd Woods 05             6)                                
  3  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         10:01.29 
     1) #8741 Cale Eldredge 06          2) #8774 Chase Storman 06         
     3) #8743 Derek Fields Jr 05        4) #8777 Joshua Trice 06          
     5) #8729 Tyler Anderson 06         6)                                
  4  H-Town Track Club  'A'                              10:07.09 
     1) #4062 Christopher Holland 06    2) #4057 Jaedyn Ferguson 06       
     3) #4066 Justin Mack 06            4) #4072 Mason Roseboro 05        
  5  Fort Washington Knights  'A'                        10:08.81 
     1) #3206 Jayden Keels 05           2) #3200 Michael Crisp 05         
     3) #3213 Sayid Shakur 06           4) #3205 Tarik Harris Jr. 06      
  6  Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                      10:10.46 
     1) #9771 Clinton Justis 05         2) #9768 Isaiah Henley 05         
     3) #9773 Jaiden Lailson 06         4) #9780 Jaymes Saunders 06       
     5) #9775 Johnson Matthew 06        6)                                
  7  Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         10:19.39 
     1) #10069 Devin Torres 05          2) #10056 Justin Greene 05        
     3) #10055 Robert Conyer 05         4) #10057 Terrance Howard Jr 06   
  8  Baltimore White Knights  'A'                        10:35.82 
     1) #790 Amari Davenport 05         2) #791 Cameron Davis 06          
     3) #798 Jaron Wells 05             4) #789 Kaden Curtis 05           
     5) #797 Ramon Valentine IV 05      6)                                
  9  Blazers Track Club - Michigan  'A'                  10:39.23 
     1) #1036 Alex Munson 05            2) #1041 Corey Pleasant 06        
     3) #1033 Jar'Rece Johnson 05       4) #1024 Zaire Davis 05           
 10  Fort Washington Knights  'B'                        10:41.14 
     1) #3201 Allen Flakes 05           2) #3207 Christian Leusch 05      
     3) #3208 James Long Iii 06         4) #3214 Wesley Solomon 06        
     5) #3199 Zachery Cameron 06        6)                                
 11  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   10:58.11 
     1) #6669 Avery Thompson 06         2) #6666 Corey Sanders Jr 06      
     3) #6660 Drayton Kolaras 05        4) #6667 John Sees 05             
     5) #6651 Kyle Arber 06             6)                                
 12  Ultimate Speed Academy  'B'                         11:03.83 
     1) #8749 Caleb Hoskins 06          2) #8772 Collin Simmons 06        
     3) #8755 Parker Koons 06           4) #8783 Tristan Williams 06      
 13  Austin Honey Badgers  'A'                           11:21.74 
     1) #642 Andres Jasso 05            2) #641 Kahlil Hartman 06         
     3) #640 Marcus Flores 06           4) #647 Stephen Williams 05       
 14  Aoc  'A'                                            11:42.81 
     1) #434 Aaron Gross 06             2) #443 Charles Murgia 05         
     3) #446 Ethan O'Kelly 05           4) #448 Jackson Palmer 06         
     5) #437 James King 05              6) #426 Rohan Bryan 05            
 15  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     11:44.04 
     1) #7465 Adrian Hughes 06          2) #7489 Khalil Strini 05         
     3) #7487 Rashad Smith 06           4) #7473 Tyler Lemen 06           
 16  D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                          11:51.55 
     1) #2090 Caleb Johnson 06          2) #2082 Daniel Dudley 05         
     3) #2087 David Gore 06             4) #2093 James Robinson 05        
     5) #2100 Khari Wilson 06           6) #2080 Nelson Alston 06         
 17  Flash Running Group  'A'                            12:16.89 
     1) #2997 Christopher Salgado 06    2) #2990 Delbert Hall 05          
     3) #2995 Kevin Ortiz 05            4) #2987 Leo Camara 05            
 18  Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                 12:30.28 
     1) #2531 Cedric Washington,Jr. 06  2) #2513 Ja'Kyrie Brown 06        
     3) #2525 Joshua Nelson 06          4) #2511 Keyandre Brandon 06      
     5) #2516 Ty'Lance Collier 06       6)                                
 
Event 176  Boys High Jump 12 years old (41)
===============================================================================
    National:  5-08.50  1991        David Gonzales, Corpus Christi, TX         
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5467 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin        05 Miami Gardens, F    4-10.00 
  2   5450 Kahneil Budham                05 Miami Gardens, F    4-10.00 
  3   3334 Tyquan Brown                  05 Bowie, MD           4-10.00 
  4   6391 Myles Taylor                  05 Reisterstown, MD    4-10.00 
  5   9419 Luke Moulton                  05 Cypress, TX         4-10.00 
  6   8451 Anthony Jones                 05 Raleigh, NC         4-09.00 
  7   2655 Brandon Greil                 05 Millington, TN      4-08.00 
  8   1377 Ta'Shaun Smith                05 Durham, NC          4-08.00 
  9   4997 Zion Jackson                  05 Lima, OH            4-06.00 
 10     40 Travis Brooks                 05 Clinton Township    4-06.00 
 11    545 John Hall                     05 Canton, OH          4-06.00 
 12  10006 Jacorrie Allen                05 Wharton, TX         4-06.00 
 13   1447 Antonio Parker                05 Apopka, FL          4-06.00 
 14   9208 Jey Brown                     05 Aldan, PA           4-06.00 
 15   3351 Robert Steward                05 Upper Marlboro,     4-04.00 
 16   3957 Tylan Johnson                 05 Houston, TX         4-04.00 
 17   7017 Dolan Gonzales                05 Milan, MI           4-04.00 
 18    354 Micah Davis                   05 Ann Arbor, MI       4-04.00 
 19   6390 Ian Tallent                   05 Randallstown, MD    4-04.00 
 20   1714 Logan Richmond                05 Bellville, OH       4-04.00 
 21   5464 Jason Olivera Jr              05 Miami Gardens, F    4-03.50 
 22   7962 Emileano Landers              05 Cedar Park, TX      4-02.00 
 23   2956 Miles Fletcher                05 Hollywood, FL       4-02.00 
 24    195 Donte Dockery                 05 Wilmington, DE      4-02.00 
 25    207 Dallas Parker                 05 Wilmington, DE      4-02.00 
 26   6078 Michael Crawford              05 Monroeville, PA     4-02.00 
 27   5466 Keshaun Sims                  05 Miami Gardens, F    4-01.50 
 28    896 Reggie Coats                  05 Oakwood Village,    4-00.00 
 29   8338 Solmon Foster                 05 Romulus, MI         4-00.00 
 30   9326 Brett Huie                    05 Euless, TX          4-00.00 
 31    480 Ja'Kylon Johnson              05 Jonesboro, AR       4-00.00 
 32   5888 Steven Smith                  05 Apollo Beach, FL    4-00.00 
 33   6772 Stephen Lowe                  05 Paducah, KY         4-00.00 
 34   5172 Sheldon Downing               05 Kennesaw, GA        3-11.00 
 35   3042 Richard Dent                  05 Long Grove, IL      3-10.00 
 36  10015 Javon Beadles                 05 Bel Aire, KS        3-10.00 
 37   7142 Josiah Curry                  05 Severn, MD          3-10.00 
 38   9538 Marko Vukovich                05 Woodbury, MN        3-10.00 
 39   9948 Tyson Waters                  05 Pembroke Pines,     3-10.00 
 40   1078 Aaron Thornton                05 Mansfield, OH       3-08.00 
 41   8184 Marcus Jackson                05 Taylor, TX          3-07.00 
 
Event 152  Boys Long Jump 12 years old (71)
===============================================================================
    National:  19-11.25  2004        Trevor Tatum, Smyrna, GA                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6961 Makari Vickers                05 Chattahoochee, F   17-11.50 
  2   4102 Juriad Hughes, Jr.            05 Brooklyn Park, M   17-04.50 
  3   4956 Oise Abhulimen                05 Winston Salem, N   17-00.75 
  4   6863 Elijah Davis                  05 La Place, LA       17-00.50 
  5   6450 Marques Hicks                 05 Browns Mills, NJ   16-03.50 
  6   4352 Charles Mcdonald III          05 Lake Elsinore, C   16-02.00 
  7  10133 Dorien Palmer                 05 Milwaukee, WI      16-02.00 
  8   9770 Peyton Jones                  05 Chesapeake, VA     16-02.00 
  9   7509 Julian Dugger                 05 Pittsburgh, PA     16-01.50 
 10   7274 Krosse Johnson                05 New Orleans, LA    16-01.00 
 11   1145 Noah Logan                    05 Glen Allen, VA     16-01.00 
 12   6569 Damarion Dean                 05 White Hall, AR     16-00.50 
 13   2137 Austin Belle                  05 Burke, VA          15-11.25 
 14   7017 Dolan Gonzales                05 Milan, MI          15-11.00 
 15   1495 King White                    05 Killeen, TX        15-11.00 
 16   2483 Benjamin Garrison             05 Douglasville, GA   15-09.50 
 17   6983 Aaron Green                   05 Murfreesboro, TN   15-09.00 
 18   1426 Jaden Long                    05 Windsor, CT        15-07.00 
 19   5708 Blake Brown                   05 Wyncote, PA        15-06.50 
 20    628 Grant Larkin                  05 Naperville, IL     15-06.00 
 21   6833 Tyree Eddington               05 Harker Heights,    15-06.00 
 22   5991 Reginald Mapps                05 Arlington, TX      15-04.50 
 23   5470 Jamari Howard                 05 Miami, FL          15-04.00 
 24   3411 Tahir Smith                   05 Norristown, PA     15-03.25 
 25   9208 Jey Brown                     05 Aldan, PA          15-03.00 
 26   6391 Myles Taylor                  05 Reisterstown, MD   15-03.00 
 27   1082 Mica Ruffin                   05 Conyers, GA        15-03.00 
 28     21 Femi Odulate                  05 Riverside, CA      15-02.50 
 29   3050 Chase Hampton                 05 Hanover Park, IL   15-02.50 
 30     45 Shamar Heard                  05 Macomb, MI         15-02.00 
 31   7346 Nathan Kendricks              05 Santa Paula, CA    15-01.00 
 32   6542 Lexington Leffall             05 Newbury Park, CA   15-01.00 
 33   6774 Caelum Harris                 05 Nashville, TN      15-00.50 
 34   8149 Koi Wedderburn                05 Stafford, TX       15-00.50 
 35   2456 Kenneth Byrd                  05 Connellys Spring   15-00.50 
 36   4421 Bryson Osborne                05 New Orleans, LA    15-00.25 
 37  10284 Giovanni Walker               05 Temple, NA         15-00.00 
 38   6841 Edward (Eddie) Mclaughlin     05 Leavenworth, KS    14-11.50 
 39   4503 Nathaniel White               05 Milwaukee, WI      14-11.00 
 40   6938 Kamari Cobbett                05 Bartow, FL         14-10.50 
 41   5000 Avoin Miles                   05 Findlay, OH        14-10.00 
 42   6339 Mark Williams                 05 Sicklerville, NJ   14-09.00 
 43   4069 Tristan Page                  05 Pearland, TX       14-08.75 
 44   6837 Isaac Ativie                  05 Leavenworth, KS    14-07.50 
 45   8338 Solmon Foster                 05 Romulus, MI        14-06.50 
 46   3064 Casey Richter                 05 Libertyville, IL   14-06.00 
 47    326 Tyson Miller Williams         05 Ankeny, IA         14-05.75 
 48   6839 James Gibbons Jr              05 Leavenworth, KS    14-05.00 
 49   3156 Marcus Bailey                 05 Fort Belvoir, VA   14-04.75 
 50   3531 Jeffrey Leftwich              05 Clinton, MD        14-03.50 
 51   5336 Nicholas Dye                  05 Cordova, TN        14-02.75 
 52   4997 Zion Jackson                  05 Lima, OH           14-02.00 
 53   4354 Justus Woods                  05 Oceanside, CA      14-02.00 
 54   1447 Antonio Parker                05 Apopka, FL         14-00.00 
 55   7518 Mason Prioleau                05 Wexford, PA        13-11.50 
 56   6592 Darius Whiteside Ii           05 Bloomfield Hills   13-10.50 
 57   3162 Keith Knight                  05 Fort Belvoir, VA   13-10.00 
 58   3673 Ronnie Spenser                05 Lansing, MI        13-09.00 
 59   8330 Joshua Beasley                05 Detroit, MI        13-09.00 
 60   2956 Miles Fletcher                05 Hollywood, FL      13-08.50 
 61    630 Evan Sweeney                  05 Naperville, IL     13-07.00 
 62   1338 Ellis Clayton                 05 Columbus, OH       13-04.75 
 63   2480 Donavan Brazley               05 Douglasville, GA   13-03.50 
 64   1966 Jantz Godley                  05 Arlingtong, TX     13-02.00 
 65   1713 Hayden Bateson                05 Bellville, OH      13-00.75 
 66    116 Miles Boolton                 05 West Chester, OH   13-00.50 
 67   5466 Keshaun Sims                  05 Miami Gardens, F   12-06.25 
 68   2040 Jalen Edwards                 05 Perth Amboy, NJ    12-01.00 
 69    553 Cameron Portis                05 Augusta, GA        11-11.50 
 70   6471 Lucas Turley                  05 Aledo, TX          11-06.00 
 71   3865 Sayvion Jackson               05 St. Louis, MO      10-06.50 
 
Event 206  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old (59)
===============================================================================
    National:  56-06.25  8/2/2014    Dylan Carter, Maryville, TN               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6482 Kyree Butler                  05 Philadelphia, PA   41-08.50 
  2   7198 Anthony Chatman               05 Houston, TX        41-05.50 
  3   9767 Shinobu Hawk                  05 Yorktown, VA       40-04.00 
  4   7540 Daniel Williams               05 Youngstown, OH     39-10.50 
  5     88 Joshua Hayes                  05 Shawnee Mission,   39-02.00 
  6   9461 Darrion Rascoe                05 Philadelphia, PA   38-08.50 
  7   8105 Andrew Huff                   05 Missouri City, T   38-05.00 
  8   4390 Jayden Jackson                05 Warner Robins, G   37-04.00 
  9   7648 King'Yatta Marion             05 Miami, FL          36-00.50 
 10   3387 Gabriel Pulliam               05 Gary, IN           35-10.00 
 11   9588 Cameren Anderson              05 Somerset, NJ       35-08.25 
 12   4977 Jahnaul Ritzie                05 Clemmons, NC       34-08.50 
 13   3574 Ameer Rustom                  05 Navarre, FL        34-03.00 
 14   6781 Xavier Gooden                 05 Owings Mills, MD   34-02.00 
 15   7972 Demetri Coker-Akinmoladun     05 Grandview, MO      33-08.75 
 16   9515 Detton Stpaul                 05 Spring Valley, N   33-08.00 
 17   6254 Ziah Barry                    05 Brooklyn, NY       32-08.75 
 18   8758 Branden Miller                05 Hazelwood, MO      32-07.00 
 19   4584 Zachery Grace                 05 Liberty, MO        32-07.00 
 20   9522 Anthony Thomas                05 Pflugerville, TX   32-05.50 
 21   6764 Jaxson Graham                 05 Detroit, MI        32-05.00 
 22   2808 Jamaun Brown                  05 Baltimore, MD      32-00.00 
 23   5873 Quentin Ervin                 05 Saint Louis, MO    31-10.00 
 24  10067 William Scott Iii             05 Hainesport, NJ     31-09.50 
 25   6854 Jason Doswell                 05 Friendswood, TX    31-03.00 
 26   6331 Darien Cade                   05 Sicklerville, NJ   31-01.00 
 27   6431 Austin Codwell                05 Pearland, TX       31-00.00 
 28   7962 Emileano Landers              05 Cedar Park, TX     30-08.25 
 29   3302 Derick Tossah                 05 Frederick, MD      30-02.00 
 30   3746 Langston Scott                05 Greenville, SC     30-01.00 
 31   8330 Joshua Beasley                05 Detroit, MI        30-00.00 
 32   8737 Marquis Coleman               05 Ferguson, MO       29-10.00 
 33   1717 Tyler Sellers                 05 Butler, OH         29-04.75 
 34   6483 Courtney Mcdermott            05 Norristown, PA     29-01.50 
 35   8394 Savion Lopez                  05 Inver Grove Heig   29-01.50 
 36   1488 Kyshaun Otis                  05 Harker Heights,    29-01.00 
 37   2437 Kevin Chadwick                05 Aldie, Va          28-11.50 
 38   5165 Kenneth Ward                  05 Maple Heights, O   28-09.00 
 39     91 Bren Jenkins                  05 Shawnee Mission,   28-08.00 
 40   4793 Chase Smith                   05 Euclid, OH         28-02.50 
 41   3450 Kenneth Calloway              05 Atlanta, GA        27-10.50 
 42   8476 Kevin N'Dambani               05 Tampa, FL          27-08.50 
 43    457 Jarrid Williams               05 Blue Bell, PA      27-04.00 
 44   8528 Taijaeous Blandin             05 Wauchula, FL       26-10.50 
 45   6753 Christopher Burden            05 Mcdonough, GA      26-01.00 
 46   5124 Demauris Smith                05 Bradenton, FL      25-11.50 
 47   8338 Solmon Foster                 05 Romulus, MI        25-08.00 
 48   2972 Caleb Howell                  05 Jefferson, GA      25-08.00 
 49   8354 Michael Williams              05 Detroit, MI        24-08.00 
 50   3383 Quentin Falls                 05 Gary, IN           24-03.50 
 51   3672 Colin Mackinder               05 Munith, MI         23-11.00 
 52   2193 Brian Hawkins                 05 Flower Mound, TX   23-02.50 
 53   6471 Lucas Turley                  05 Aledo, TX          23-02.00 
 54   5053 Roman Rand                    05 Ashburn, VA        21-07.00 
 55   2438 Amare Coleman                 05 South Riding, VA   21-01.50 
 56   5088 Justice Rockhold              05 Mackinaw, IL       19-06.50 
 57   2758 James Bohanon                 05 Knoxville, TN      18-04.25 
 58    611 Micah Moore                   05 Aurora, IL         18-04.00 
 59   6079 Michael Mitchell Iii          05 Pittsburgh, PA     17-10.00 
 
Event 188  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old (54)
===============================================================================
    National:  137-06  7/31/2013   Zechariah Blake, Metairie, LA               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9767 Shinobu Hawk                  05 Yorktown, VA         116-09 
  2   9461 Darrion Rascoe                05 Philadelphia, PA     108-01 
  3   7648 King'Yatta Marion             05 Miami, FL         104-09.25 
  4   9588 Cameren Anderson              05 Somerset, NJ      102-09.50 
  5   6482 Kyree Butler                  05 Philadelphia, PA      97-06 
  6   9515 Detton Stpaul                 05 Spring Valley, N   94-04.50 
  7   7540 Daniel Williams               05 Youngstown, OH        92-08 
  8   2808 Jamaun Brown                  05 Baltimore, MD         88-02 
  9    553 Cameron Portis                05 Augusta, GA           86-11 
 10   4584 Zachery Grace                 05 Liberty, MO           85-09 
 11   1887 Zayden Moore                  05 Concord, NC           84-09 
 12   6781 Xavier Gooden                 05 Owings Mills, MD      82-10 
 13   3387 Gabriel Pulliam               05 Gary, IN              82-06 
 14   8105 Andrew Huff                   05 Missouri City, T      81-00 
 15   7198 Anthony Chatman               05 Houston, TX           80-09 
 16   3746 Langston Scott                05 Greenville, SC        80-09 
 17   7972 Demetri Coker-Akinmoladun     05 Grandview, MO      78-10.50 
 18   9522 Anthony Thomas                05 Pflugerville, TX      78-05 
 19   9217 Adam Burnside                 05 West Union, WV        77-08 
 20   6431 Austin Codwell                05 Pearland, TX          76-05 
 21  10067 William Scott Iii             05 Hainesport, NJ        75-06 
 22   5873 Quentin Ervin                 05 Saint Louis, MO       75-01 
 23   7078 Sean Felder                   05 Cibolo, TX            74-09 
 24   8758 Branden Miller                05 Hazelwood, MO         72-00 
 25   5464 Jason Olivera Jr              05 Miami Gardens, F   70-01.50 
 26   6854 Jason Doswell                 05 Friendswood, TX       69-06 
 27   7610 Pi'Shon Grant                 05 Charleston, NA        67-08 
 28   9544 Oliver Walters                05 Clinton, NY           67-06 
 29   3979 Nico Lopez                    05 Boerne, NA            66-01 
 30   7158 Daniel Page                   05 Panama City, FL       65-09 
 31   1711 Jaquan Johnson                05 Columbia, SC          65-02 
 32   1717 Tyler Sellers                 05 Butler, OH         63-11.50 
 33   4793 Chase Smith                   05 Euclid, OH         62-09.25 
 34   7082 Hector Grant Iii              05 Converse, TX          62-06 
 35   6764 Jaxson Graham                 05 Detroit, MI           61-09 
 36     91 Bren Jenkins                  05 Shawnee Mission,   58-11.25 
 37   1075 Javonte Habeeb-Ullah          05 Mansfield, OH         58-10 
 38   5124 Demauris Smith                05 Bradenton, FL         58-10 
 39   7971 Dakota Coker-Akinmoladun      05 Grandview, MO      58-03.50 
 40   5053 Roman Rand                    05 Ashburn, VA           57-00 
 41   2193 Brian Hawkins                 05 Flower Mound, TX      53-10 
 42   8528 Taijaeous Blandin             05 Wauchula, FL          53-08 
 43    656 Jacob Henry                   05 Austin, TX            53-06 
 44   8354 Michael Williams              05 Detroit, MI           53-01 
 45   5172 Sheldon Downing               05 Kennesaw, GA          52-08 
 46    457 Jarrid Williams               05 Blue Bell, PA         52-03 
 47   3523 Jabari Gallom                 05 Upper Marlboro,       51-01 
 48   6483 Courtney Mcdermott            05 Norristown, PA        50-06 
 49   3672 Colin Mackinder               05 Munith, MI            43-02 
 50   7334 Dominique Bell                05 Grand Prairie, T      40-03 
 51   3047 Sean Donovan                  05 Hawthorn Woods,       39-03 
 52    611 Micah Moore                   05 Aurora, IL            38-07 
 53   2758 James Bohanon                 05 Knoxville, TN         38-05 
 54   4742 Micah Perkinson               05 Knoxville, TN         34-02 
 
Event 225  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old (62)
===============================================================================
    National:  140-11  7/30/2013   Samuel Hankins, Olsburg, KS                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4390 Jayden Jackson                05 Warner Robins, G     129-07 
  2     40 Travis Brooks                 05 Clinton Township  120-05.25 
  3   7200 Damario Gee                   05 Sugar Land, TX       116-00 
  4   6331 Darien Cade                   05 Sicklerville, NJ     113-00 
  5   7640 Keyonte' Davis                05 Washington, DC       112-09 
  6   3574 Ameer Rustom                  05 Navarre, FL          112-07 
  7   6781 Xavier Gooden                 05 Owings Mills, MD     110-09 
  8   5774 Shon Martin                   05 Detroit, MI       110-07.50 
  9   8105 Andrew Huff                   05 Missouri City, T     108-07 
 10   2808 Jamaun Brown                  05 Baltimore, MD     107-09.50 
 11   5464 Jason Olivera Jr              05 Miami Gardens, F     102-01 
 12   7510 Gavin Eshenbaugh              05 Leetsdale, PA        100-02 
 13    896 Reggie Coats                  05 Oakwood Village,      98-00 
 14   9544 Oliver Walters                05 Clinton, NY           95-08 
 15   3746 Langston Scott                05 Greenville, SC        95-05 
 16   9767 Shinobu Hawk                  05 Yorktown, VA          95-04 
 17   1377 Ta'Shaun Smith                05 Durham, NC         95-02.75 
 18   3082 Kevin Myers Jr.               05 Daytona Beach, F      95-00 
 19   9461 Darrion Rascoe                05 Philadelphia, PA      94-00 
 20    621 Zephyr Windmiller             05 Naperville, IL        94-00 
 21   3973 Mccoy Bruce                   05 Boerne, NA            89-07 
 22   8758 Branden Miller                05 Hazelwood, MO         86-10 
 23   7198 Anthony Chatman               05 Houston, TX           83-06 
 24   2972 Caleb Howell                  05 Jefferson, GA         83-04 
 25   2082 Daniel Dudley                 05 Washington, DC        82-09 
 26   3979 Nico Lopez                    05 Boerne, NA            81-10 
 27    797 Ramon Valentine IV            05 Baltimore, MD         81-05 
 28   3980 Trendon Mccarter              05 Boerne, NA            81-00 
 29    480 Ja'Kylon Johnson              05 Jonesboro, AR         81-00 
 30   1713 Hayden Bateson                05 Bellville, OH      80-07.50 
 31   2655 Brandon Greil                 05 Millington, TN        79-01 
 32   6736 Anthony Jennings              05 Triangle, VA          76-08 
 33    475 Talvickeo Banks Jr            05 Jonesboro, AR         75-04 
 34   9515 Detton Stpaul                 05 Spring Valley, N      72-04 
 35   6674 Justin Jahnke                 05 Parkville, MO         72-00 
 36   6854 Jason Doswell                 05 Friendswood, TX       72-00 
 37   3237 Jermiah Hawthorne             05 Fort Worth, TX        71-08 
 38   8332 Darius Chestnut               03 Detroit, MI           69-11 
 39   3389 Morris Smoot Jr.              05 Merrillville, IN      69-07 
 40   1075 Javonte Habeeb-Ullah          05 Mansfield, OH      68-10.50 
 41   1711 Jaquan Johnson                05 Columbia, SC          68-10 
 42   9899 Obed West                     05 Akron, OH             66-05 
 43    426 Rohan Bryan                   05 Ambler, PA            66-04 
 44   7610 Pi'Shon Grant                 05 Charleston, NA        66-02 
 45   7342 Ivan Villarreal               05 Grand Prairie, T      66-00 
 46   8737 Marquis Coleman               05 Ferguson, MO          65-07 
 47    972 Elijah Smith                  05 Belle Glade, FL    64-09.75 
 48     91 Bren Jenkins                  05 Shawnee Mission,      64-09 
 49   6032 Quinton Marshall              05 New Orleans, LA       64-08 
 50   5124 Demauris Smith                05 Bradenton, FL         63-01 
 51    457 Jarrid Williams               05 Blue Bell, PA         59-01 
 52   4038 Kinye Martin                  05 Newport News, VA      58-06 
 53   8476 Kevin N'Dambani               05 Tampa, FL             58-00 
 54   2252 Dajuan Lamb                   05 Dayton, OH         57-02.50 
 55   6764 Jaxson Graham                 05 Detroit, MI           55-11 
 56   2193 Brian Hawkins                 05 Flower Mound, TX      52-04 
 57   5088 Justice Rockhold              05 Mackinaw, IL          51-04 
 58   3387 Gabriel Pulliam               05 Gary, IN              50-03 
 59   2207 Christian Davis               05 Danville, IL          46-04 
 60   6079 Michael Mitchell Iii          05 Pittsburgh, PA        41-03 
 61   2758 James Bohanon                 05 Knoxville, TN         34-10 
 62   3395 Dawson Poteat                 05 Gastonia, NC          31-08 
 
Event 508  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old (40)
===============================================================================
    National:   3674  2000        Anthony Anderson, Fresco, CA                 
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3768 Miquel Dingle                 05 Greer, SC              2314 
  2   5467 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin        05 Miami Gardens, F       2292 
  3   3351 Robert Steward                05 Upper Marlboro,        2220 
  4   7962 Emileano Landers              05 Cedar Park, TX         2195 
  5   5465 Isaiah Scott                  05 Miami Gardens, F       2132 
  6   7017 Dolan Gonzales                05 Milan, MI              2065 
  7   5450 Kahneil Budham                05 Miami Gardens, F       2053 
  8   2655 Brandon Greil                 05 Millington, TN         1990 
  9   6339 Mark Williams                 05 Sicklerville, NJ       1937 
 10   9588 Cameren Anderson              05 Somerset, NJ           1932 
 11   1341 Jayden Douglas                05 Columbus, OH           1919 
 12    545 John Hall                     05 Canton, OH             1914 
 13   8149 Koi Wedderburn                05 Stafford, TX           1884 
 14   1488 Kyshaun Otis                  05 Harker Heights,        1878 
 15   3531 Jeffrey Leftwich              05 Clinton, MD            1815 
 16   9948 Tyson Waters                  05 Pembroke Pines,        1798 
 17   4973 Timothy Mccray                05 Kernersville, NC       1758 
 18   9419 Luke Moulton                  05 Cypress, TX            1730 
 19   1377 Ta'Shaun Smith                05 Durham, NC             1728 
 20    116 Miles Boolton                 05 West Chester, OH       1672 
 21   1024 Zaire Davis                   05 Ann Arbor, MI          1662 
 22   3050 Chase Hampton                 05 Hanover Park, IL       1599 
 23   6331 Darien Cade                   05 Sicklerville, NJ       1527 
 24   8338 Solmon Foster                 05 Romulus, MI            1490 
 25   3973 Mccoy Bruce                   05 Boerne, NA             1487 
 26     40 Travis Brooks                 05 Clinton Township       1444 
 27   4134 Julien Badoo                  05 Germantown, MD         1419 
 28   1426 Jaden Long                    05 Windsor, CT            1404 
 29   7379 Muhsin Muhammad               05 Philadelphia, PA       1217 
 30   8230 Ja'Vonntae Riley              05 Fort Worth, TX         1205 
 31   2438 Amare Coleman                 05 South Riding, VA       1195 
 32   5466 Keshaun Sims                  05 Miami Gardens, F       1156 
 33   5278 Nicholas Eaton                05 Lake Orion, MI         1121 
 34  10015 Javon Beadles                 05 Bel Aire, KS           1090 
 35   4503 Nathaniel White               05 Milwaukee, WI          1085 
 36   5172 Sheldon Downing               05 Kennesaw, GA            966 
 37   5547 Jason Hammons                 05 Southfield, MI          862 
 38   4560 Durrell Fortson               05 Philadelphia, PA        712 
 39    440 Amir Major                    05 Sellersville, PA        693 
 40    611 Micah Moore                   05 Aurora, IL              335 
 
Event 110  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old (15)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:16.20  2002        Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4973 Timothy Mccray                05 Kernersville, NC    9:24.17 
  2   6927 Jasem Phillip                 05 Boynton Beach, F    9:29.05 
  3   1114 Kaleb Schweikert              05 Columbia, MO        9:40.85 
  4    528 Marquis Phifer                05 Newport News, VA    9:43.82 
  5   3389 Morris Smoot Jr.              05 Merrillville, IN    9:44.90 
  6   2202 Max Coisman                   05 Danbury, CT         9:58.04 
  7   3522 Makeem Bennett                05 District Heights   10:22.91 
  8   7334 Dominique Bell                05 Grand Prairie, T   10:36.42 
  9   8225 Nassir Gill                   05 Topeka, KS         10:41.90 
 10   1787 Jayson Mosely                 05 Cleveland, OH      10:52.45 
 11   6870 Allen Menefee                 05 West Palm Beach,   10:53.41 
 12   1864 Jaleel Alexander              05 Lancaster, SC      11:16.96 
 13   3748 Andy Williams                 05 Simpsonville, SC   11:18.83 
 14   7158 Daniel Page                   05 Panama City, FL    12:20.25 
 15   1872 Ke'Ahjay Shaw                 05 Lancaster, SC      12:30.91 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old (85) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  11.15  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami, FL                        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   9336 Kai'Leel Jefferson            04 Neptune, NJ           11.58 
  2   2809 Daniel Harper Jr              04 Baltimore, MD         11.77 
  3   5229 Zilan Williams                04 Martinsburg, WV       11.83 
  4   4470 Fitzroy Ledgister             04 Jersey City, NJ       11.86 
  5   8398 Sanjay Redd                   04 Saint Paul, MN        11.91 
  6   9445 Shomari Pettigrew             04 Port Saint Lucie      11.94 
  7   6957 Khalil Gunn                   04 Chattahoochee, F      11.96 
  8   6941 Zachariah Ware                04 Winter Haven, FL      11.96 
  9   1369 Mehki Wall                    04 Greensboro, NC        12.00 
 10   9804 Asad Webb                     04 Hempstead, NY         12.00 
 11   5560 Dillon Tatum                  04 Southfield, MI        12.03 
 12   2258 Quelek Shelton                04 Dayton, OH            12.09 
 13   2841 Croix Stewart                 04 Vallejo, CA           12.12 
 14   5368 Jaelyn Robinson               04 Desoto, TX            12.12 
 15   2914 Carlton Landingham II         04 Shaker Heights,       12.12 
 16   2280 Kevar Williams                04 Deland, FL            12.13 
 17   3298 Spencer Grant                 04 Adamstown, MD         12.18 
 18   4108 Isaiah O'Connor               04 Saint Paul, MN        12.18 
 19   9249 Chad Curtis                   04 Platte City, MO       12.20 
 20   9255 Logan Davis                   04 Pasadena, CA          12.20 
 21   4398 Micah Thurman                 04 Warner Robins, G      12.21 
 22   3168 Courtland Simmons             04 Fort Belvoir, VA      12.21 
 23   6392 Reece Temoney                 04 Glenn Dale, MD        12.21 
 24   6559 Jaylen Jennings               04 Canal Winchester      12.21 
 25   6747 Alexander Saint-Victor        04 Woodbridge, VA        12.25 
 26   4101 Dewayne Givens                04 Saint Paul, MN        12.28 
 27    350 Braxton Brann                 04 Ypslilanti, MI        12.37 
 28    261 Stephen Brown                 04 Grand Blanc, MI       12.38 
 29   7659 Christopher Hightower         04 Tallahassee, FL       12.39 
 30   5040 Cameron Smith                 04 Cincinnati, OH        12.39 
 31   5393 Adam Philogene                04 Springfield Gard      12.40 
 32   1581 Armonte' Ferguson             04 Charlotte, NA         12.42 
 33   8448 Brett Joe                     04 Raleigh, NC           12.42 
 34   4803 Langston McCovery             04 Martinez, GA          12.43 
 35   6990 Trevon Alford                 04 Richmond, VA          12.44 
 36   2089 Stephen Jackson II            04 Washington, NA        12.46 
 37   4425 Jaytric Geter                 04 Garland, TX           12.47 
 38   5544 Bryson Glenn                  04 Southfield, MI        12.48 
 39   4595 Anthony Fuqua Jr              04 Kansas City, MO       12.51 
 40   7984 Jayden Styles                 04 Philadelphia, PA      12.51 
 41   8490 Ladarius Sherrill             04 Nashville, TN         12.54 
 42   2938 Bryce Richardson              04 Killeen, NA           12.58 
 43   2169 Javion Jackson                04 Dallas, TX            12.58 
 44   4061 Issac Henderson               04 Houston, TX           12.60 
 45   8389 Jaivon Hill                   04 Minneapolis, MN       12.62 
 46   9555 Tyler Williams                04 Racine, WI            12.63 
 47   9436 Bryson Parker                 04 Columbus, OH          12.64 
 48  10283 Markell Sanders               04 Temple, TX            12.65 
 49   2153 Jeremiah James                04 Woodbridge, VA        12.65 
 50   5029 Aaron Foster                  04 Cincinnati, OH        12.66 
 51   1117 Tommy Signars                 04 Columbia, NA          12.67 
 52   7795 Anthony Jemerson Ii           04 Mabelvale, AR         12.71 
 53   1573 Blaise Atkinson               04 Huntersville, NC      12.72 
 54   1486 Chandler Miller               04 Killeen, TX           12.74 
 55    664 Nathan Reeves                 04 Copperopolis, CA      12.77 
 56   5552 Evan Martin                   04 Southfield, MI        12.77 
 57   7594 Nathron Mitchell              04 Strong Arm Elite      12.78 
 58   2759 Sebastian Mostella            04 Knoxville, TN         12.80 
 59   1132 Mortavious Cooper             04 Memphis, TN           12.81 
 60   6223 Tristan Lee                   04 Wylie, TX             12.81 
 61   2340 Jayvion Landry                04 Bear, DE              12.84 
 62   6976 Jorden Barnes                 04 Antioch, TN           12.86 
 63   5548 Duane Herring                 04 Southfield, MI        12.93 
 64   1194 Jordan Jackson                04 Brooklyn, NY          12.97 
 65   6950 Joshua Doan                   04 Land O'Lakes, FL      12.97 
 66   4275 Desmond Duffy                 04 Westfield, IN         12.98 
 67   1523 Kevin Burton                  04 La Mesa, CA           13.07 
 68   5115 Israel Fonseca                04 Philadelphia, PA      13.08 
 69   7263 Avery James                   04 Hammond, LA           13.10 
 70   4196 Brendon Tye                   04 Geneva, IL            13.14 
 71   6239 Oujhniq Keaton                04 Saint Petersburg      13.14 
 72     98 Edwin Howell II               04 Converse, TX          13.19 
 73    320 Keyon Sears                   04 North Port, FL        13.23 
 74   7111 J'Marcus Sewell               04 Port Allen, LA        13.29 
 75   6828 Imron Quamina                 04 Lakeside, CA          13.33 
 76   6570 Marshawn Early                04 Pine Bluff, AR        13.44 
 77   2926 Wayne Conley                  04 Chicago, IL           13.50 
 78   4191 Justin Brown                  04 Warrenville, IL       13.52 
 79   2206 Christopher Brown             04 Danville, IL          13.58 
 80   8731 Tyree Beasley                 04 Florissant, MO        13.75 
 81     14 Raymond Bohannon              04 Victorville, CA       13.97 
 82   2597 Carl Collins                  04 East Saint Louis      14.39 
 83   7458 Samori Hall                   04 St Louis, MO          14.41 
 84   7591 Gregory Davis Jr              04 Strong Arm Elite      14.85 
 85   8739 James Distaso-Hutchins        04 Florissant, MO        16.27 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old (94) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  22.39  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami, FL                        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5229 Zilan Williams                04 Martinsburg, WV       23.51 
  2   6941 Zachariah Ware                04 Winter Haven, FL      23.74 
  3   2809 Daniel Harper Jr              04 Baltimore, MD         23.90 
  4   5560 Dillon Tatum                  04 Southfield, MI        24.02 
  5   6664 Jayden Phillip                04 East Brunswick,       24.06 
  6   5040 Cameron Smith                 04 Cincinnati, OH        24.10 
  7   2914 Carlton Landingham II         04 Shaker Heights,       24.14 
  8   4423 Chace Biddle                  04 Garland, TX           24.17 
  9   9445 Shomari Pettigrew             04 Port Saint Lucie      24.19 
 10   5358 Donte Hamilton                04 Desoto, TX            24.26 
 11   6392 Reece Temoney                 04 Glenn Dale, MD        24.38 
 12   6986 Roland Mcghee                 04 Antioch, TN           24.39 
 13   6957 Khalil Gunn                   04 Chattahoochee, F      24.47 
 14    859 Malik Blunt                   04 Fort Knox, KY         24.48 
 15   1509 Jayson Ward                   04 Midlothian, VA        24.49 
 16   2280 Kevar Williams                04 Deland, FL            24.56 
 17   8398 Sanjay Redd                   04 Saint Paul, MN        24.60 
 18   7984 Jayden Styles                 04 Philadelphia, PA      24.61 
 19   5029 Aaron Foster                  04 Cincinnati, OH        24.67 
 20    668 Jaavier Jackson               04 Queens Village,       24.67 
 21   3168 Courtland Simmons             04 Fort Belvoir, VA      24.69 
 22   6559 Jaylen Jennings               04 Canal Winchester      24.74 
 23   4101 Dewayne Givens                04 Saint Paul, MN        24.80 
 24   5885 Darius Rainey                 04 Riverview, FL         24.82 
 25    350 Braxton Brann                 04 Ypslilanti, MI        24.84 
 26   2265 Morris Walker                 04 Washington, DC        24.86 
 27   4398 Micah Thurman                 04 Warner Robins, G      24.89 
 28   1369 Mehki Wall                    04 Greensboro, NC        24.95 
 29    742 Jameir Colbert                04 Baltimore, MD         24.96 
 30   4061 Issac Henderson               04 Houston, TX           24.97 
 31   9804 Asad Webb                     04 Hempstead, NY         24.98 
 32   3276 Tristan White                 04 Ft. Worth, TX         24.98 
 33   9569 Eric Young                    04 Kennesaw, GA          24.99 
 34   4076 Michael Strange Jr            04 Houston, TX           25.02 
 35   9336 Kai'Leel Jefferson            04 Neptune, NJ           25.18 
 36   8448 Brett Joe                     04 Raleigh, NC           25.18 
 37   3298 Spencer Grant                 04 Adamstown, MD         25.19 
 38   9255 Logan Davis                   04 Pasadena, CA          25.19 
 39   5544 Bryson Glenn                  04 Southfield, MI        25.28 
 40   7084 Xion Lagrant                  04 San Antonio, TX       25.28 
 41   2938 Bryce Richardson              04 Killeen, NA           25.28 
 42   5758 Joshua Flake                  04 Detroit, MI           25.29 
 43   7795 Anthony Jemerson Ii           04 Mabelvale, AR         25.31 
 44   3473 Starr Williams                04 Atlanta, GA           25.32 
 45   1185 N'Namdi Porter                04 Bronx, NY             25.32 
 46   1573 Blaise Atkinson               04 Huntersville, NC      25.37 
 47   4108 Isaiah O'Connor               04 Saint Paul, MN        25.42 
 48   1581 Armonte' Ferguson             04 Charlotte, NA         25.45 
 49   7980 Sean Jones                    04 Jenkintown, PA        25.46 
 50   8490 Ladarius Sherrill             04 Nashville, TN         25.53 
 51   2841 Croix Stewart                 04 Vallejo, CA           25.54 
 52   5153 Tyler Beckles                 04 Maple Heights, O      25.57 
 53   5115 Israel Fonseca                04 Philadelphia, PA      25.60 
 54   9555 Tyler Williams                04 Racine, WI            25.61 
 55   2340 Jayvion Landry                04 Bear, DE              25.62 
 56   4470 Fitzroy Ledgister             04 Jersey City, NJ       25.65 
 57   4595 Anthony Fuqua Jr              04 Kansas City, MO       25.75 
 58   1117 Tommy Signars                 04 Columbia, NA          25.76 
 59    478 Derrick Island                04 Jonesboro, AR         25.78 
 60   8353 Melik Williams                04 Detroit, MI           25.78 
 61   9249 Chad Curtis                   04 Platte City, MO       25.80 
 62   6446 Kason Patterson               04 Pearland, TX          25.84 
 63   4275 Desmond Duffy                 04 Westfield, IN         25.89 
 64   8286 Joshua Tarver                 04 Richmond, TX          25.92 
 65   7196 Kenneth Burgess               04 Houston, TX           25.94 
 66   5771 Evan Knox                     04 Detroit, MI           25.96 
 67   6990 Trevon Alford                 04 Richmond, VA          26.00 
 68   8180 Trevaun Allen                 04 Georgetown, TX        26.06 
 69    664 Nathan Reeves                 04 Copperopolis, CA      26.07 
 70   4050 Darrell Anderson              04 Stafford, TX          26.12 
 71   7322 James Vester                  04 San Antonio, TX       26.17 
 72   7594 Nathron Mitchell              04 Strong Arm Elite      26.21 
 73   7928 Houston Ifah                  04 Austin, Tx            26.22 
 74    143 Desmond Ricks                 04 Chesapeake, VA        26.26 
 75   7275 Leoance Williams III          04 New Orleans, LA       26.26 
 76   6950 Joshua Doan                   04 Land O'Lakes, FL      26.26 
 77   7111 J'Marcus Sewell               04 Port Allen, LA        26.31 
 78   8527 Hezekiah Austin               04 Bowling Green, F      26.33 
 79   1486 Chandler Miller               04 Killeen, TX           26.34 
 80   7477 Larry Minnerjr                04 St Louis, MO          26.44 
 81   6239 Oujhniq Keaton                04 Saint Petersburg      26.65 
 82   5552 Evan Martin                   04 Southfield, MI        26.77 
 83   6828 Imron Quamina                 04 Lakeside, CA          26.85 
 84   4196 Brendon Tye                   04 Geneva, IL            26.91 
 85   8389 Jaivon Hill                   04 Minneapolis, MN       27.15 
 86   1527 Xavier Van                    04 Spring Valley, C      27.16 
 87   1194 Jordan Jackson                04 Brooklyn, NY          27.16 
 88   1523 Kevin Burton                  04 La Mesa, CA           27.20 
 89   8731 Tyree Beasley                 04 Florissant, MO        27.53 
 90   4191 Justin Brown                  04 Warrenville, IL       27.84 
 91   3182 Brandonlee Williams           04 Fort Lauderdale,      27.89 
 92   7458 Samori Hall                   04 St Louis, MO          28.84 
 93   2607 Davonte Lampley               04 East Saint Louis      28.86 
 94   3859 Derrick Brown Jr              04 Saint Louis, MO       29.50 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old (87) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  50.21  8/4/2012    Lamarque Davis, DeSoto, TX                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5885 Darius Rainey                 04 Riverview, FL         53.20 
  2   7932 Jace Poole                    04 Leander, TX           53.26 
  3   1509 Jayson Ward                   04 Midlothian, VA        53.65 
  4   6220 Haftom Foutz                  04 Prosper, TX           53.82 
  5   4423 Chace Biddle                  04 Garland, TX           53.85 
  6   5560 Dillon Tatum                  04 Southfield, MI        53.87 
  7   6664 Jayden Phillip                04 East Brunswick,       53.99 
  8   3060 Maxwell Mitchell              04 Naperville, IL        54.28 
  9   1185 N'Namdi Porter                04 Bronx, NY             54.36 
 10   2280 Kevar Williams                04 Deland, FL            54.46 
 11   3837 Adonis Garcia                 04 Lawrence, MA          54.47 
 12   6392 Reece Temoney                 04 Glenn Dale, MD        54.60 
 13   5758 Joshua Flake                  04 Detroit, MI           54.70 
 14   2920 Amere Talley                  04 Garfield Heights      54.75 
 15   9569 Eric Young                    04 Kennesaw, GA          54.99 
 16    668 Jaavier Jackson               04 Queens Village,       55.01 
 17   4574 Davin Barnett                 04 Philadelphia, PA      55.38 
 18   7980 Sean Jones                    04 Jenkintown, PA        55.48 
 19   9336 Kai'Leel Jefferson            04 Neptune, NJ           55.58 
 20   9368 Kenneth Lee                   04 Columbia, MD          55.58 
 21    859 Malik Blunt                   04 Fort Knox, KY         55.65 
 22   2841 Croix Stewart                 04 Vallejo, CA           55.84 
 23   2938 Bryce Richardson              04 Killeen, NA           55.87 
 24    742 Jameir Colbert                04 Baltimore, MD         56.15 
 25   7928 Houston Ifah                  04 Austin, Tx            56.25 
 26    350 Braxton Brann                 04 Ypslilanti, MI        56.31 
 27   5029 Aaron Foster                  04 Cincinnati, OH        56.35 
 28   6941 Zachariah Ware                04 Winter Haven, FL      56.37 
 29   3276 Tristan White                 04 Ft. Worth, TX         56.40 
 30    767 Tayshawn Long                 04 Pikesville, MD        56.46 
 31   9445 Shomari Pettigrew             04 Port Saint Lucie      56.49 
 32   6446 Kason Patterson               04 Pearland, TX          56.52 
 33   3168 Courtland Simmons             04 Fort Belvoir, VA      56.54 
 34   9908 Bryce Cooper                  04 Exton, PA             56.68 
 35   5359 Jamari Harts                  04 Desoto, TX            56.71 
 36   6976 Jorden Barnes                 04 Antioch, TN           56.77 
 37   7084 Xion Lagrant                  04 San Antonio, TX       56.90 
 38   8398 Sanjay Redd                   04 Saint Paul, MN        56.99 
 39   4101 Dewayne Givens                04 Saint Paul, MN        57.09 
 40    261 Stephen Brown                 04 Grand Blanc, MI       57.14 
 41   6437 Cameron Antoine               04 Pearland, TX          57.23 
 42   1573 Blaise Atkinson               04 Huntersville, NC      57.31 
 43   9255 Logan Davis                   04 Pasadena, CA          57.45 
 44   7564 Tamaal Myers                  04 Farmington Hills      57.45 
 45   2891 Brandon Thompson              04 Petersburg, MI        57.77 
 46   3298 Spencer Grant                 04 Adamstown, MD         57.79 
 47  10158 Jon Gullette II               04 Winston Salem, N      57.84 
 48   2320 Demitri Carter                04 Smyrna, DE            57.85 
 49   6559 Jaylen Jennings               04 Canal Winchester      57.87 
 50   6828 Imron Quamina                 04 Lakeside, CA          58.16 
 51   3473 Starr Williams                04 Atlanta, GA           58.18 
 52   4275 Desmond Duffy                 04 Westfield, IN         58.20 
 53   5548 Duane Herring                 04 Southfield, MI        58.21 
 54   5158 Terrell Grier                 04 Maple Heights, O      58.63 
 55   7477 Larry Minnerjr                04 St Louis, MO          58.64 
 56   1774 Gregory Perryman              04 Beachwood, OH         58.66 
 57   1527 Xavier Van                    04 Spring Valley, C      58.80 
 58   1241 Clifton Davis                 04 Elon, NC              58.92 
 59    241 Nycorian Roberts              04 Dover, GA             58.94 
 60   6950 Joshua Doan                   04 Land O'Lakes, FL      59.09 
 61   8286 Joshua Tarver                 04 Richmond, TX          59.09 
 62   1704 Aiden Rayne                   04 Clarksville, TN       59.15 
 63   1583 Braylon Liggins               04 Charlotte, NA         59.54 
 64   4100 Drevonnte Dunkins             04 Saint Paul, MN        59.66 
 65   8283 Eric Mccount Iii              04 Houston, TX           59.77 
 66   2656 Xavier Haley                  04 Memphis, TN           59.87 
 67   4422 Kingsley Bennett              04 Garland, TX           59.89 
 68   6747 Alexander Saint-Victor        04 Woodbridge, VA      1:00.02 
 69   4058 Jaden Garner                  04 Fresno, TX          1:00.26 
 70   9512 Dillon Stinson                04 Lawton, OK          1:00.41 
 71   7275 Leoance Williams III          04 New Orleans, LA     1:00.56 
 72   4108 Isaiah O'Connor               04 Saint Paul, MN      1:00.83 
 73   1117 Tommy Signars                 04 Columbia, NA        1:01.14 
 74   6441 Jalyune Betts                 04 Pearland, TX        1:01.35 
 75   2774 Roman Diaz                    04 Torrance, CA        1:01.47 
 76   2736 Xzaviah Taylor                04 Lithonia, GA        1:01.52 
 77   3182 Brandonlee Williams           04 Fort Lauderdale,    1:01.77 
 78   4595 Anthony Fuqua Jr              04 Kansas City, MO     1:02.01 
 79   2151 Angel Herrera                 04 Bremen, GA          1:02.40 
 80   6990 Trevon Alford                 04 Richmond, VA        1:02.51 
 81   1442 Chimani Chery                 04 Sanford, FL         1:02.68 
 82   3859 Derrick Brown Jr              04 Saint Louis, MO     1:03.10 
 83   2735 Isaiah Taylor                 04 Lithonia, GA        1:03.29 
 84   6570 Marshawn Early                04 Pine Bluff, AR      1:03.93 
 85     14 Raymond Bohannon              04 Victorville, CA     1:06.27 
 86   9330 Javontae Jackson              04 Delray Beach, FL    1:06.45 
 87   2620 Antwin Wilson                 04 East Saint Louis    1:06.74 
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old (95) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:56.41  8/5/2015    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5885 Darius Rainey                 04 Riverview, FL       2:06.69 
  2   6443 Noah Haileab                  04 Pearland, TX        2:07.59 
  3   7932 Jace Poole                    04 Leander, TX         2:07.71 
  4   3728 Saxon Brown                   04 Mauldin, SC         2:09.29 
  5   4437 Jaylon Guilbeau               04 Port Arthur, TX     2:09.86 
  6   3837 Adonis Garcia                 04 Lawrence, MA        2:10.71 
  7   3060 Maxwell Mitchell              04 Naperville, IL      2:11.61 
  8   2891 Brandon Thompson              04 Petersburg, MI      2:11.90 
  9   3621 Maurice Barnes                04 Grand Rapids, MI    2:13.45 
 10   7519 Tristan Sanders               04 Coraopolis, PA      2:13.73 
 11   7371 Lucas Thompson                04 St Johns, FL        2:13.83 
 12   9383 Reshly Majam-Finch            04 Fullerton, CA       2:15.63 
 13  10158 Jon Gullette II               04 Winston Salem, N    2:15.80 
 14   4193 Kyle Jemison                  04 Wheaton, IL         2:15.81 
 15   6033 Bernard Robertson Iv          04 New Orleans, LA     2:15.85 
 16   1583 Braylon Liggins               04 Charlotte, NA       2:15.85 
 17   5342 Corey Daley                   04 Cordova, TN         2:15.95 
 18   1509 Jayson Ward                   04 Midlothian, VA      2:16.03 
 19   9641 David Ferguson Ii             04 East Lansing, NA    2:16.49 
 20   9506 Aidan Soto                    04 Waterford, VA       2:16.63 
 21   4244 Kai Connor                    04 Westfield, IN       2:17.30 
 22   5167 Steven Weems                  04 Maple Heights, O    2:17.54 
 23   4100 Drevonnte Dunkins             04 Saint Paul, MN      2:17.67 
 24   5154 Brandon Boyd Jr.              04 Maple Heights, O    2:17.74 
 25   2098 Jalen Williams                04 Silver Spring, N    2:17.99 
 26   1185 N'Namdi Porter                04 Bronx, NY           2:18.09 
 27   8205 Jacob King                    04 Toledo, OH          2:18.28 
 28   9507 Christopher Sottile           04 Thousand Oaks, C    2:19.16 
 29   9393 Brock Mathers                 04 Nora Springs, IA    2:19.16 
 30   7195 Isaiah Bocock                 04 Houston, TX         2:19.78 
 31   1704 Aiden Rayne                   04 Clarksville, TN     2:20.22 
 32   4058 Jaden Garner                  04 Fresno, TX          2:20.45 
 33   9272 Noah Espeleta                 04 Las Vegas, NV       2:20.48 
 34   7377 Othello Adjepong              04 Philadelphia, PA    2:20.75 
 35   9282 Graham Foster                 04 Perry, MI           2:21.11 
 36   1524 Davian Camposmcwilliams       04 El Cajon, CA        2:21.19 
 37   9238 Ekuyami Conteh                04 East Lansing, MI    2:21.32 
 38   2085 Christian Garrett             04 Alexandria, VA      2:21.57 
 39   5758 Joshua Flake                  04 Detroit, MI         2:21.78 
 40  10033 Jessie Strickland             04 Oxford, NA          2:21.85 
 41   2938 Bryce Richardson              04 Killeen, NA         2:22.10 
 42   6828 Imron Quamina                 04 Lakeside, CA        2:22.27 
 43   2081 Bryce Dudley                  04 Washington, NA      2:22.49 
 44   2920 Amere Talley                  04 Garfield Heights    2:22.60 
 45    742 Jameir Colbert                04 Baltimore, MD       2:22.68 
 46    241 Nycorian Roberts              04 Dover, GA           2:22.79 
 47   8756 Akash Mallady                 04 Maryland Heights    2:23.74 
 48   3182 Brandonlee Williams           04 Fort Lauderdale,    2:23.83 
 49   5366 Kabren Mitchell               04 Desoto, TX          2:24.35 
 50   9908 Bryce Cooper                  04 Exton, PA           2:24.53 
 51   9236 Mateo Cole                    04 Chino Hills, CA     2:24.56 
 52   9914 Max White                     04 Exton, PA           2:24.94 
 53   5401 Jadan Williams                04 Laurelton, NY       2:25.22 
 54   4337 Jaylen Bey-English            04 Philadelphia, NA    2:25.48 
 55   7982 Mekhi Rodgers                 04 Philadelphia, PA    2:25.60 
 56  10171 Kamiln Dunn                   04 Chicago, IL         2:25.77 
 57  10231 Hector Bernal                 04 Round Rock, TX      2:26.48 
 58   7088 Deron Penrose                 04 San Antonio, TX     2:26.50 
 59   2445 Justin Park                   04 South Riding, VA    2:27.00 
 60   6416 Joshua Dalgetty               04 Englewood, NJ       2:27.12 
 61   8771 Elijah Schlessinger           04 Collinsville, IL    2:27.51 
 62   6349 Elijah Robles                 04 Kissimmee, FL       2:27.80 
 63   8401 Dominick Weyandt              04 South Saint Paul    2:27.81 
 64   7275 Leoance Williams III          04 New Orleans, LA     2:28.48 
 65   9474 Nicholas Rodriguez            04 Wichita, KS         2:28.75 
 66   5999 Evan Migdole                  04 Westbrook, CT       2:29.01 
 67   2664 Christian Woods               04 Millington, TN      2:29.31 
 68   2523 Kelser Mack                   04 Baton Rouge, LA     2:29.38 
 69   9803 Bashir Triggs                 04 West Hempstead,     2:30.14 
 70   4880 Kadae Peoples                 04 Richmond, VA        2:30.27 
 71   9185 Ethan Baker                   04 Gloucester, VA      2:30.29 
 72   1886 Trey Hilsenroth               04 Kannapolis, NC      2:30.29 
 73   6984 Naiden Maynard                04 Murfreesboro, TN    2:30.33 
 74   4581 Samuel Benson                 04 Kansas City, MO     2:30.54 
 75   2159 Jah Whyte                     04 Woodbridge, VA      2:30.71 
 76   7075 Matthew Cortez                04 San Antonio, TX     2:30.95 
 77   5096 Jeffery Robinson III          04 Dallas, TX          2:31.59 
 78   9330 Javontae Jackson              04 Delray Beach, FL    2:31.59 
 79   1442 Chimani Chery                 04 Sanford, FL         2:32.09 
 80   4426 Traivion Hampton              04 Carrollton, TX      2:32.48 
 81   1841 Drake Albright                04 Grove City, OH      2:32.67 
 82   3497 Elijah Harris                 04 Duncanville, TX     2:32.78 
 83   9993 Alexander Boyd                04 Louisville, KY      2:32.99 
 84   1925 Gabriel Carty                 04 Pompano Beach, F    2:33.20 
 85   3848 David Hall                    04 Arlington, TX       2:33.22 
 86   2736 Xzaviah Taylor                04 Lithonia, GA        2:34.92 
 87   3859 Derrick Brown Jr              04 Saint Louis, MO     2:36.32 
 88   4607 Jacskon Lindsey               04 Bonner Springs,     2:36.71 
 89    494 Malcolm Goswell               04 Kansas City, KS     2:38.80 
 90   3544 Michael Clugston              04 Girard, KS          2:39.41 
 91   2735 Isaiah Taylor                 04 Lithonia, GA        2:40.87 
 92   2620 Antwin Wilson                 04 East Saint Louis    2:43.79 
 93   1929 Seth Thompson-Maycock         04 Tamarac, FL         2:44.66 
 94   7471 Carter Lemen                  04 St Louis, MO        2:45.08 
 95   9825 Jaquan Dunbar                 04 Jacksonville, FL    2:50.61 
 
Event 84  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old (83)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.45  8/4/2015    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6443 Noah Haileab                  04 Pearland, TX        4:24.10 
  2   9246 Quinn Cullen                  04 Brighton, MI        4:35.61 
  3   3621 Maurice Barnes                04 Grand Rapids, MI    4:35.67 
  4   3728 Saxon Brown                   04 Mauldin, SC         4:37.89 
  5   7368 Rheinhardt Harrison           04 Ponte Vedra, NA     4:38.18 
  6   9506 Aidan Soto                    04 Waterford, VA       4:39.65 
  7   9272 Noah Espeleta                 04 Las Vegas, NV       4:39.82 
  8   1524 Davian Camposmcwilliams       04 El Cajon, CA        4:39.88 
  9   7519 Tristan Sanders               04 Coraopolis, PA      4:40.44 
 10   9641 David Ferguson Ii             04 East Lansing, NA    4:41.08 
 11   9383 Reshly Majam-Finch            04 Fullerton, CA       4:41.37 
 12   9369 Espen Lehnst                  04 East Lansing, MI    4:41.73 
 13   8756 Akash Mallady                 04 Maryland Heights    4:41.77 
 14   5837 Irvin Marable                 04 Somers Point, NJ    4:41.80 
 15   9238 Ekuyami Conteh                04 East Lansing, MI    4:42.26 
 16   9282 Graham Foster                 04 Perry, MI           4:42.27 
 17   9507 Christopher Sottile           04 Thousand Oaks, C    4:43.56 
 18   3832 Frederick Coleman             04 Methuen, MA         4:43.74 
 19   5113 Aaron Drumwright              04 Phila, PA           4:44.81 
 20   9572 Matthew Zeleke                04 East Lansing, MI    4:45.11 
 21   1583 Braylon Liggins               04 Charlotte, NA       4:45.63 
 22   9495 Christopher Simmons           04 Willow Springs,     4:47.66 
 23   5114 Andrew Drumwright             04 Phila, PA           4:48.53 
 24   4193 Kyle Jemison                  04 Wheaton, IL         4:49.58 
 25   7371 Lucas Thompson                04 St Johns, FL        4:49.91 
 26   2365 Gavin Gallo                   04 Blackwood, NJ       4:50.06 
 27   4056 Tyler Eldridge                04 Fresno, TX          4:50.26 
 28   9914 Max White                     04 Exton, PA           4:50.86 
 29   1627 Micah Earnest                 04 Chester, PA         4:52.11 
 30   5342 Corey Daley                   04 Cordova, TN         4:52.19 
 31   6033 Bernard Robertson Iv          04 New Orleans, LA     4:52.90 
 32   9407 Kenneth Melton                04 Dripping Springs    4:53.02 
 33   2774 Roman Diaz                    04 Torrance, CA        4:53.31 
 34   7957 Octavio Conde Frankenberg     04 Cedar Park, TX      4:54.10 
 35   9393 Brock Mathers                 04 Nora Springs, IA    4:54.56 
 36   9191 Sean Barkasy                  04 Manchester, CT      4:56.10 
 37   5167 Steven Weems                  04 Maple Heights, O    4:58.16 
 38   3834 Benjamin Daly                 04 Methuen, MA         4:58.51 
 39   9485 Rocky Seale                   04 Montgomery, TX      4:58.97 
 40   9581 Tylan Harris                  04 Indianapolis, IN    4:59.46 
 41   9474 Nicholas Rodriguez            04 Wichita, KS         4:59.95 
 42   3038 Jack Casaccio                 04 Palatine, IL        5:00.79 
 43   4738 Carson Kammann                04 Knoxville, TN       5:01.37 
 44   6416 Joshua Dalgetty               04 Englewood, NJ       5:01.70 
 45   2031 Adonis Neal                   04 Omaha, NE           5:01.72 
 46   4450 Tate Underwood                04 San Antonio, TX     5:01.72 
 47   4052 Wilson Batiste                04 Houston, TX         5:01.95 
 48   5999 Evan Migdole                  04 Westbrook, CT       5:03.86 
 49   7958 David Duran-Hernandez         04 Round Rock, TX      5:04.89 
 50   3283 Lorenzo Laurenzano            04 Bethesda, MD        5:05.14 
 51   2085 Christian Garrett             04 Alexandria, VA      5:05.45 
 52   7088 Deron Penrose                 04 San Antonio, TX     5:05.94 
 53   6349 Elijah Robles                 04 Kissimmee, FL       5:06.70 
 54   9330 Javontae Jackson              04 Delray Beach, FL    5:07.08 
 55   1216 Isaac Clark                   04 Jupiter, FL         5:07.49 
 56   3035 Riley Beasley                 04 Palatine, IL        5:08.27 
 57   4414 Alexander Mckane              04 Iowa City, IA       5:08.38 
 58   8771 Elijah Schlessinger           04 Collinsville, IL    5:08.45 
 59   2445 Justin Park                   04 South Riding, VA    5:09.21 
 60   1886 Trey Hilsenroth               04 Kannapolis, NC      5:09.38 
 61   3497 Elijah Harris                 04 Duncanville, TX     5:09.69 
 62   4769 Conrad Trezza                 04 Flower Mound, TX    5:09.79 
 63   9799 David Gilbert                 04 Upper Marlboro,     5:12.26 
 64   2159 Jah Whyte                     04 Woodbridge, VA      5:12.99 
 65   6497 Kiya Archibald                04 Baltimore, MD       5:13.73 
 66   4581 Samuel Benson                 04 Kansas City, MO     5:14.17 
 67   9623 Daniel Leonard                04 Chicago, IL         5:14.89 
 68   1925 Gabriel Carty                 04 Pompano Beach, F    5:16.40 
 69     63 Donavon Burton                04 Fredericksburg,     5:16.56 
 70    241 Nycorian Roberts              04 Dover, GA           5:17.40 
 71   2141 Darryl Byrd                   04 Woodbridge, VA      5:18.05 
 72   3848 David Hall                    04 Arlington, TX       5:18.17 
 73    494 Malcolm Goswell               04 Kansas City, KS     5:18.88 
 74    317 Tyler Beck                    04 Sarasota, FL        5:20.10 
 75   1841 Drake Albright                04 Grove City, OH      5:26.32 
 76   7538 Timmy Pappagallo Jr.          04 Mineral Ridge, O    5:27.96 
 77   7013 Demarco Thompson              04 Fayetteville, GA    5:28.49 
 78   9825 Jaquan Dunbar                 04 Jacksonville, FL    5:30.24 
 79   2915 Angelo Parrino                04 Shaker Heights,     5:35.57 
 80   1929 Seth Thompson-Maycock         04 Tamarac, FL         5:48.65 
 81   7471 Carter Lemen                  04 St Louis, MO        5:50.48 
 82   2725 Aryan Bansiwal                04 Edison, NJ          5:52.45 
 83   2986 Mark Ayala                    04 Fresno, CA          7:18.45 
 
Event 96  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 years old (56)
===============================================================================
    National:  9:21.89  8/4/2007    Tate Schienbein, Liberty, IN               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9246 Quinn Cullen                  04 Brighton, MI       10:00.95 
  2   6443 Noah Haileab                  04 Pearland, TX       10:01.73 
  3   5113 Aaron Drumwright              04 Phila, PA          10:04.29 
  4   9369 Espen Lehnst                  04 East Lansing, MI   10:06.77 
  5   6778 Sean Fortunato                04 Ridgewood, NJ      10:16.40 
  6   4193 Kyle Jemison                  04 Wheaton, IL        10:17.98 
  7   8756 Akash Mallady                 04 Maryland Heights   10:18.66 
  8   9407 Kenneth Melton                04 Dripping Springs   10:23.73 
  9   9495 Christopher Simmons           04 Willow Springs,    10:23.82 
 10   5114 Andrew Drumwright             04 Phila, PA          10:25.80 
 11   9272 Noah Espeleta                 04 Las Vegas, NV      10:27.20 
 12   9572 Matthew Zeleke                04 East Lansing, MI   10:29.56 
 13   5837 Irvin Marable                 04 Somers Point, NJ   10:30.71 
 14   4450 Tate Underwood                04 San Antonio, TX    10:30.79 
 15   1884 Kendall Harris                04 Concord, NC        10:32.78 
 16   3038 Jack Casaccio                 04 Palatine, IL       10:33.41 
 17   7519 Tristan Sanders               04 Coraopolis, PA     10:36.37 
 18   2365 Gavin Gallo                   04 Blackwood, NJ      10:36.90 
 19   3832 Frederick Coleman             04 Methuen, MA        10:37.75 
 20   9191 Sean Barkasy                  04 Manchester, CT     10:37.83 
 21   4738 Carson Kammann                04 Knoxville, TN      10:39.13 
 22    441 Ryan Mcginley                 04 Flourtown, PA      10:41.17 
 23   7957 Octavio Conde Frankenberg     04 Cedar Park, TX     10:43.56 
 24   9485 Rocky Seale                   04 Montgomery, TX     10:46.99 
 25   1627 Micah Earnest                 04 Chester, PA        10:47.60 
 26   9623 Daniel Leonard                04 Chicago, IL        10:47.61 
 27   3035 Riley Beasley                 04 Palatine, IL       10:47.87 
 28   9197 Trevor Berends                04 Wichita, KS        10:49.76 
 29   6497 Kiya Archibald                04 Baltimore, MD      10:53.01 
 30   9799 David Gilbert                 04 Upper Marlboro,    11:02.28 
 31   4581 Samuel Benson                 04 Kansas City, MO    11:08.86 
 32   9581 Tylan Harris                  04 Indianapolis, IN   11:10.27 
 33   9330 Javontae Jackson              04 Delray Beach, FL   11:12.57 
 34   1925 Gabriel Carty                 04 Pompano Beach, F   11:15.66 
 35   7964 Damante Mcbride               04 Elgin, TX          11:16.44 
 36   2890 Benjamin Miller               04 Blissfield, MI     11:18.87 
 37   4769 Conrad Trezza                 04 Flower Mound, TX   11:20.48 
 38   9168 Luke Abad                     04 Cypress, TX        11:22.29 
 39   1886 Trey Hilsenroth               04 Kannapolis, NC     11:24.41 
 40   7896 Levi Paul                     04 League City, TX    11:25.37 
 41   4507 Nick Savage                   04 Shawnee Mission,   11:25.55 
 42     63 Donavon Burton                04 Fredericksburg,    11:25.74 
 43   1102 Stefan Appold                 04 Columbia, NA       11:40.91 
 44   7895 Mason Oliver                  04 Friendswood, TX    11:44.80 
 45     47 Andrew Langkam                04 Utica, MI          11:52.29 
 46    683 Aaron Langston                04 Long Beach, NY     11:54.72 
 47   7538 Timmy Pappagallo Jr.          04 Mineral Ridge, O   12:01.75 
 48   2915 Angelo Parrino                04 Shaker Heights,    12:09.40 
 49   2889 Grant Long                    04 Manitou Beach, M   12:10.85 
 50   1205 Zack Zimmerman                04 Fort Lauderdale,   12:19.02 
 51   1929 Seth Thompson-Maycock         04 Tamarac, FL        12:26.10 
 52    317 Tyler Beck                    04 Sarasota, FL       12:41.60 
 53   2725 Aryan Bansiwal                04 Edison, NJ         12:47.21 
 54   7471 Carter Lemen                  04 St Louis, MO       13:02.34 
 55    680 Liam Coll                     04 Baldwin, NY        13:49.44 
 56   9195 Dyllan Bendele                04 Columbusgrove, O   13:49.54 
 
Event 129  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old (65) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.39  7/31/2014   Litchfield Ajavon, Baltimore Ci              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   9455 Herbert Quarterman III        04 Hainesport, NJ        14.40 
  2   1369 Mehki Wall                    04 Greensboro, NC        14.40 
  3   9283 Gregory Foster                04 Lumberton, NJ         14.86 
  4   2953 Claude Campbell               04 Hollywood, FL         15.10 
  5   6986 Roland Mcghee                 04 Antioch, TN           15.37 
  6   7564 Tamaal Myers                  04 Farmington Hills      15.41 
  7   5216 Sage Phillips                 04 Upper Marlboro,       15.52 
  8   2258 Quelek Shelton                04 Dayton, OH            15.63 
  9   3630 Jaylin Holmes                 04 Grand Rapids, MI      15.66 
 10   2907 Malachi Collier               04 Stow, OH              15.76 
 11    747 Vaughn Devaughn Iii           04 Baltimore, MD         15.79 
 12   1076 John Harris                   04 Mansfield, OH         16.19 
 13   2031 Adonis Neal                   04 Omaha, NE             16.48 
 14   9339 Carter Johnson                04 Owatonna, MN          16.58 
 15   1132 Mortavious Cooper             04 Memphis, TN           16.88 
 16   6808 Ethan Ellis                   04 Pflugerville, TX      17.06 
 17   3312 Morgan Lewis                  04 Nolensville, TN       17.08 
 18   7930 William Martin                04 Austin, Tx            17.15 
 19   7320 Dominic Peters                04 San Antonio, TX       17.21 
 20   4968 Matthew Joines                04 Belews Creek, NC      17.46 
 21   4609 Kenneth Monroe                04 Clarksburg, MD        17.69 
 22   2139 Davis Bryson                  04 Woodbridge, VA        17.74 
 23   6163 Caleb Burns                   04 Brookhaven, GA        17.97 
 24   9231 Jeremiah Chopane              04 Chattanooga, TN       18.03 
 25   5660 Maxwell Doran                 04 Le Claire, IA         18.09 
 26    194 Desi Dawkins                  04 Wilmington, DE        18.14 
 27   8753 Julian Juszczyk               04 Florissant, MO        18.17 
 28   4011 Yadi Ajah                     04 Rosharon, TX          18.35 
 29   1704 Aiden Rayne                   04 Clarksville, TN       18.50 
 30   5078 Jones Justin                  04 Stafford, VA          18.56 
 31   3332 Dawson Baker                  04 Upper Marlboro,       18.57 
 32    478 Derrick Island                04 Jonesboro, AR         18.64 
 33   8284 Angus Mustiere                04 Houston, TX           18.65 
 34   2141 Darryl Byrd                   04 Woodbridge, VA        18.75 
 35    453 Colin Stewart                 04 Ambler, PA            18.80 
 36   3300 Ivan Obuekwe                  04 Frederick, MD         19.01 
 37   5334 Nathan Ballard                04 Cordova, TN           19.03 
 38   6553 Ke'No Foresyth                04 Winter Haven, FL      19.04 
 39   3152 Ethan Agudzi-Addo             04 Fort. Belvoir, V      19.18 
 40   4173 Jabari Mcneal                 04 Steger, IL            19.19 
 41   7479 Keshon Parker                 04 St Louis, MO          19.20 
 42   2960 Isaiah Martin                 04 Hollywood, FL         19.33 
 43   6422 Brenden Green                 04 Orange Park, FL       19.39 
 44    320 Keyon Sears                   04 North Port, FL        19.43 
 45    904 James Howell                  04 Solon, OH             19.45 
 46   8127 Jordan Okorafor               04 Sugar Land, TX        19.48 
 47   8092 Zion Dixon                    04 Pearland, TX          19.53 
 48   9289 Lucius Garavaglia             04 O Fallon, MO          19.54 
 49   8392 Luke Johnson                  04 Minneapolis, MN       19.55 
 50   1766 Jordan Harrison               04 Beachwood, OH         19.56 
 51   7263 Avery James                   04 Hammond, LA           19.66 
 52   7013 Demarco Thompson              04 Fayetteville, GA      19.68 
 53   3830 Javarius Molden               04 Hattiesburg, MS       19.71 
 54   9472 Luis Miqueas Rivera           04 Raleigh, NC           19.94 
 55   7592 Larry Johnbaptiste Jr         04 Strong Arm Elite      20.01 
 56   7620 Bilal Allen                   04 Schenectady, NY       20.20 
 57   9186 Jacob Baker                   04 Winfield, KS          20.31 
 58   1212 Jaylin Ward                   04 Urbana, IL            20.38 
 59   5581 Keyaun Johnson                04 Midland, TX           20.76 
 60   7750 Jordan Chestnut               04 Blythewood, SC        20.83 
 61   7591 Gregory Davis Jr              04 Strong Arm Elite      20.92 
 62   2159 Jah Whyte                     04 Woodbridge, VA        21.25 
 63     14 Raymond Bohannon              04 Victorville, CA       21.56 
 64   5206 Maurice Wyche                 04 Ellenwood, GA         22.01 
 65   2989 Irving Garcia                 04 Fresno, CA            36.12 
 
Event 136  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old (67) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  24.62  7/30/2014   Caleb Roberson, Jurupa Valley, CA            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5897 Shamali Whittle               04 Hamilton, NJ          26.03 
  2   1369 Mehki Wall                    04 Greensboro, NC        27.08 
  3   1573 Blaise Atkinson               04 Huntersville, NC      27.51 
  4   9283 Gregory Foster                04 Lumberton, NJ         27.70 
  5   2258 Quelek Shelton                04 Dayton, OH            27.72 
  6   1895 Gary Moore Jr.                04 East Haven, CT        27.83 
  7   2907 Malachi Collier               04 Stow, OH              28.24 
  8   7564 Tamaal Myers                  04 Farmington Hills      28.36 
  9   6093 Torin Moore Jr.               04 Romulus, MI           28.50 
 10   5216 Sage Phillips                 04 Upper Marlboro,       28.60 
 11   3630 Jaylin Holmes                 04 Grand Rapids, MI      28.65 
 12   4340 Jordin Jones                  04 Darby, PA             28.88 
 13   6422 Brenden Green                 04 Orange Park, FL       28.98 
 14   6163 Caleb Burns                   04 Brookhaven, GA        28.98 
 15   9455 Herbert Quarterman III        04 Hainesport, NJ        29.07 
 16   2953 Claude Campbell               04 Hollywood, FL         29.13 
 17   1264 Markeith Hogan                04 Columbia, MD          29.14 
 18   7930 William Martin                04 Austin, Tx            29.27 
 19   5760 Fred George Iii               04 Detroit, MI           29.37 
 20   5771 Evan Knox                     04 Detroit, MI           29.45 
 21   2139 Davis Bryson                  04 Woodbridge, VA        29.55 
 22   8181 Jarvis Anderson               04 Taylor, TX            29.55 
 23   9231 Jeremiah Chopane              04 Chattanooga, TN       29.62 
 24   1132 Mortavious Cooper             04 Memphis, TN           29.62 
 25   2735 Isaiah Taylor                 04 Lithonia, GA          29.63 
 26   2736 Xzaviah Taylor                04 Lithonia, GA          29.69 
 27   3312 Morgan Lewis                  04 Nolensville, TN       29.70 
 28    767 Tayshawn Long                 04 Pikesville, MD        29.81 
 29   2031 Adonis Neal                   04 Omaha, NE             30.01 
 30   9442 Kailen Perry                  04 Raleigh, NC           30.21 
 31   5660 Maxwell Doran                 04 Le Claire, IA         30.27 
 32   7320 Dominic Peters                04 San Antonio, TX       30.27 
 33   6808 Ethan Ellis                   04 Pflugerville, TX      30.66 
 34   9339 Carter Johnson                04 Owatonna, MN          30.69 
 35   4968 Matthew Joines                04 Belews Creek, NC      30.70 
 36   9593 Trey Snowberger               04 Austin, TX            30.74 
 37   9512 Dillon Stinson                04 Lawton, OK            30.82 
 38   9908 Bryce Cooper                  04 Exton, PA             31.07 
 39   4011 Yadi Ajah                     04 Rosharon, TX          31.09 
 40   1076 John Harris                   04 Mansfield, OH         31.15 
 41   1171 Shalamar Levarity             04 Clermont, FL          31.53 
 42   7592 Larry Johnbaptiste Jr         04 Strong Arm Elite      31.68 
 43   7013 Demarco Thompson              04 Fayetteville, GA      31.74 
 44   2141 Darryl Byrd                   04 Woodbridge, VA        31.83 
 45   8127 Jordan Okorafor               04 Sugar Land, TX        31.84 
 46   9836 Alfonzo Jennings Jr           04 Temple Hills, MD      32.06 
 47   7479 Keshon Parker                 04 St Louis, MO          32.18 
 48   7263 Avery James                   04 Hammond, LA           32.76 
 49   5303 Heru Dwyer                    04 Piscataway, NJ        32.77 
 50   9289 Lucius Garavaglia             04 O Fallon, MO          32.88 
 51   9993 Alexander Boyd                04 Louisville, KY        33.09 
 52   3830 Javarius Molden               04 Hattiesburg, MS       33.16 
 53   7997 William Spires                04 Strawberry Plain      33.18 
 54   5401 Jadan Williams                04 Laurelton, NY         33.23 
 55   2960 Isaiah Martin                 04 Hollywood, FL         33.42 
 56   8092 Zion Dixon                    04 Pearland, TX          33.60 
 57   8392 Luke Johnson                  04 Minneapolis, MN       33.69 
 58   9186 Jacob Baker                   04 Winfield, KS          33.91 
 59   5581 Keyaun Johnson                04 Midland, TX           34.47 
 60   1766 Jordan Harrison               04 Beachwood, OH         34.53 
 61   1289 Luke Stento                   04 Valparaiso, IN        35.81 
 62   7591 Gregory Davis Jr              04 Strong Arm Elite      35.83 
 63   7620 Bilal Allen                   04 Schenectady, NY       36.42 
 64    194 Desi Dawkins                  04 Wilmington, DE        36.56 
 65   1789 Rondale Reid                  04 Cleve. Hts, OH        36.57 
 66    600 Dana Brisbon                  04 Aurora, IL            37.50 
 67   9357 Koby Kessler                  04 Portland, OR          43.57 
 
Event 178  Boys High Jump 13 years old (42)
===============================================================================
    National:  6-00.75  8/4/2015    Ashton Allen, Odenton, MD                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3072 Ray Zhao                      04 Lake Zurich, IL     5-10.00 
  2    747 Vaughn Devaughn Iii           04 Baltimore, MD       5-04.00 
  3   5660 Maxwell Doran                 04 Le Claire, IA       5-03.00 
  4   1895 Gary Moore Jr.                04 East Haven, CT      5-02.00 
  5   2953 Claude Campbell               04 Hollywood, FL       5-02.00 
  6   1264 Markeith Hogan                04 Columbia, MD        5-02.00 
  7   9455 Herbert Quarterman III        04 Hainesport, NJ      5-00.00 
  8   3970 Benjamin Blomqvist            04 Boerne, NA          5-00.00 
  9   6437 Cameron Antoine               04 Pearland, TX        5-00.00 
 10   9289 Lucius Garavaglia             04 O Fallon, MO        5-00.00 
 11   1445 Roderick Horton               04 Orlando, FL         5-00.00 
 12   1265 Judson Lincoln Iv             04 Columbia, MD        5-00.00 
 13   7458 Samori Hall                   04 St Louis, MO        4-10.00 
 14   6093 Torin Moore Jr.               04 Romulus, MI         4-10.00 
 15   1664 Phillip Walker                04 Little Rock, AR     4-10.00 
 16   5559 Darius Sharif                 04 Southfield, MI      4-08.00 
 17   5911 Joshua Taylor                 04 Toledo, OH          4-08.00 
 18  10033 Jessie Strickland             04 Oxford, NA          4-08.00 
 19   9428 Camryn O'Bannon               04 Long Beach, CA      4-08.00 
 20   7201 Shaffer Henderson             04 Houston, TX         4-08.00 
 21   4968 Matthew Joines                04 Belews Creek, NC    4-08.00 
 22   2810 Jerrell Winston               04 Baltimore, MD       4-08.00 
 23   1883 Ben Fresoli                   04 Concord, NC         4-08.00 
 24  10283 Markell Sanders               04 Temple, TX          4-07.50 
 25   7612 Sensire James                 04 Summerville, NA     4-07.00 
 26   8181 Jarvis Anderson               04 Taylor, TX          4-06.00 
 27    194 Desi Dawkins                  04 Wilmington, DE      4-06.00 
 28   3052 Michael Kuehn                 04 Palatine, IL        4-04.00 
 29   2960 Isaiah Martin                 04 Hollywood, FL       4-04.00 
 30   2141 Darryl Byrd                   04 Woodbridge, VA      4-04.00 
 31   8382 Christian Batchlor            04 Eden Prairie, MN    4-02.00 
 32    904 James Howell                  04 Solon, OH           4-02.00 
 33   3393 Danney Holman, Jr             04 Gastonia, NC        4-02.00 
 34   7367 Nicholas Bohanon              04 Ponte Vedra, FL     4-02.00 
 35   7479 Keshon Parker                 04 St Louis, MO        4-02.00 
 36   6441 Jalyune Betts                 04 Pearland, TX        3-10.00 
 37   5856 Jasian Spencer                04 Culpeper, NA        3-10.00 
 38   7111 J'Marcus Sewell               04 Port Allen, LA      3-10.00 
 39   8127 Jordan Okorafor               04 Sugar Land, TX      3-08.00 
 40   8092 Zion Dixon                    04 Pearland, TX        3-08.00 
 41   2989 Irving Garcia                 04 Fresno, CA          3-02.00 
 42   9357 Koby Kessler                  04 Portland, OR        2-10.00 
 
Event 235  Boys Pole Vault 13 years old (6)
===============================================================================
    National:  11-08  8/3/2015    Jackson Reilly, Kingwood, TX                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3108 Charles Cruse                 04 Bloomington, IL     8-06.00 
  2    317 Tyler Beck                    04 Sarasota, FL        8-00.00 
  3   3978 David Jumes                   04 Fredericksburg,     8-00.00 
  4   9527 Miles Topo                    04 Round Rock, TX      8-00.00 
  5   2965 Benjamin Cribbs               04 Monticello, IL      6-00.00 
  6   3111 Isaac Whitaker                04 Bloomington, IL     6-00.00 
 
Event 154  Boys Long Jump 13 years old (73)
===============================================================================
    National:  20-08  8/1/2013    Kevin Byrd, Bowie, MD                        
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6986 Roland Mcghee                 04 Antioch, TN        19-05.75 
  2   1523 Kevin Burton                  04 La Mesa, CA        18-09.00 
  3   2809 Daniel Harper Jr              04 Baltimore, MD      18-04.00 
  4   9395 Tibyasa Matovu                04 San Diego, CA      18-01.00 
  5   3060 Maxwell Mitchell              04 Naperville, IL     18-00.50 
  6   6220 Haftom Foutz                  04 Prosper, TX        18-00.00 
  7   9283 Gregory Foster                04 Lumberton, NJ      17-11.50 
  8   4340 Jordin Jones                  04 Darby, PA          17-09.75 
  9   2953 Claude Campbell               04 Hollywood, FL      17-07.50 
 10   7932 Jace Poole                    04 Leander, TX        17-07.00 
 11   8527 Hezekiah Austin               04 Bowling Green, F   17-03.00 
 12   8181 Jarvis Anderson               04 Taylor, TX         17-02.00 
 13   6957 Khalil Gunn                   04 Chattahoochee, F   17-01.00 
 14   9455 Herbert Quarterman III        04 Hainesport, NJ     17-01.00 
 15    261 Stephen Brown                 04 Grand Blanc, MI    17-00.25 
 16   3036 Jacob Bostick                 04 Hoffman Estates,   16-11.50 
 17    454 Vance Thorpe                  04 Lower Gwynedd, P   16-11.00 
 18   7982 Mekhi Rodgers                 04 Philadelphia, PA   16-09.50 
 19   1527 Xavier Van                    04 Spring Valley, C   16-09.50 
 20   9428 Camryn O'Bannon               04 Long Beach, CA     16-09.50 
 21   6441 Jalyune Betts                 04 Pearland, TX       16-08.00 
 22   5228 Nigel Henderson               04 Hanover, MD        16-07.50 
 23   9231 Jeremiah Chopane              04 Chattanooga, TN    16-07.00 
 24   6437 Cameron Antoine               04 Pearland, TX       16-05.00 
 25   6889 Malik Brown                   04 Cedar Park, TX     16-04.00 
 26   5227 Chris Campbell                04 Spring Grove, PA   16-04.00 
 27   9445 Shomari Pettigrew             04 Port Saint Lucie   16-03.75 
 28   8180 Trevaun Allen                 04 Georgetown, TX     16-03.75 
 29   6093 Torin Moore Jr.               04 Romulus, MI        16-03.50 
 30   2907 Malachi Collier               04 Stow, OH           16-03.00 
 31   2153 Jeremiah James                04 Woodbridge, VA     16-02.00 
 32   8389 Jaivon Hill                   04 Minneapolis, MN    16-01.50 
 33    320 Keyon Sears                   04 North Port, FL     16-00.50 
 34    747 Vaughn Devaughn Iii           04 Baltimore, MD      16-00.00 
 35   6950 Joshua Doan                   04 Land O'Lakes, FL   15-10.75 
 36   9555 Tyler Williams                04 Racine, WI         15-10.50 
 37   7195 Isaiah Bocock                 04 Houston, TX        15-10.00 
 38   3312 Morgan Lewis                  04 Nolensville, TN    15-10.00 
 39   1445 Roderick Horton               04 Orlando, FL        15-09.50 
 40   4595 Anthony Fuqua Jr              04 Kansas City, MO    15-08.25 
 41   2510 Jason Barnes Jr               04 Baton Rouge, LA    15-07.25 
 42   5763 Xavier Henderson              04 Detroit, MI        15-06.00 
 43   2484 Nile Holman                   04 Douglasville, GA   15-05.50 
 44     98 Edwin Howell II               04 Converse, TX       15-04.75 
 45   9433 Saketnath Pabba               04 Edison, NJ         15-04.00 
 46   5559 Darius Sharif                 04 Southfield, MI     15-04.00 
 47   6422 Brenden Green                 04 Orange Park, FL    15-04.00 
 48   5401 Jadan Williams                04 Laurelton, NY      15-03.50 
 49   1194 Jordan Jackson                04 Brooklyn, NY       15-02.00 
 50   8137 Recharde Pride                04 Houston, TX        15-01.00 
 51   1819 Byron Davis                   04 Cleveland, OH      15-00.50 
 52   3729 Danterius Burns               04 Belton, SC         14-10.50 
 53   4173 Jabari Mcneal                 04 Steger, IL         14-09.50 
 54    375 Kaleb Schlecht                04 Ann Arbor, MI      14-06.50 
 55   7592 Larry Johnbaptiste Jr         04 Strong Arm Elite   14-06.00 
 56   5050 Zavier Kennedy                04 Broadlands, VA     14-05.50 
 57   4968 Matthew Joines                04 Belews Creek, NC   14-05.00 
 58   9436 Bryson Parker                 04 Columbus, OH       14-04.00 
 59    919 Rodney Washington Jr          04 Cleveland, OH      14-03.50 
 60   9401 Destined Mccray               04 Bear, DE           14-02.75 
 61   1241 Clifton Davis                 04 Elon, NC           14-02.50 
 62   8353 Melik Williams                04 Detroit, MI        14-02.25 
 63   3386 Dontae Pope                   04 Merrillville, IN   13-11.25 
 64   3859 Derrick Brown Jr              04 Saint Louis, MO    13-08.00 
 65   1212 Jaylin Ward                   04 Urbana, IL         13-07.25 
 66   3052 Michael Kuehn                 04 Palatine, IL       13-07.25 
 67     14 Raymond Bohannon              04 Victorville, CA    13-04.50 
 68   9289 Lucius Garavaglia             04 O Fallon, MO       13-03.50 
 69   6010 Christopher Connor            04 Grandview, MO      13-01.00 
 70   7591 Gregory Davis Jr              04 Strong Arm Elite   12-08.75 
 71   2960 Isaiah Martin                 04 Hollywood, FL      12-04.00 
 72   3579 Julian Tillman                04 Gonzalez, FL       12-03.25 
 73   2989 Irving Garcia                 04 Fresno, CA          8-07.00 
 
Event 162  Boys Triple Jump 13 years old (30)
===============================================================================
    National:  42-05.75  8/5/2011    Isaiah Giffith, Detroit, MI               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9283 Gregory Foster                04 Lumberton, NJ      38-10.75 
  2   4340 Jordin Jones                  04 Darby, PA          36-11.00 
  3    454 Vance Thorpe                  04 Lower Gwynedd, P   35-00.50 
  4   3036 Jacob Bostick                 04 Hoffman Estates,   35-00.00 
  5   8180 Trevaun Allen                 04 Georgetown, TX     34-11.00 
  6   6889 Malik Brown                   04 Cedar Park, TX     34-02.25 
  7   7982 Mekhi Rodgers                 04 Philadelphia, PA   33-10.50 
  8   8181 Jarvis Anderson               04 Taylor, TX         33-08.00 
  9    793 Jordan James                  04 Baltimore, MD      32-07.00 
 10   5760 Fred George Iii               04 Detroit, MI        32-01.00 
 11   1241 Clifton Davis                 04 Elon, NC           32-00.50 
 12   5218 Ryan Taylor                   04 Lorton, VA         31-11.00 
 13   2664 Christian Woods               04 Millington, TN     31-08.00 
 14   9401 Destined Mccray               04 Bear, DE           31-07.00 
 15   3335 Warren Burris                 04 New Carrollton,    31-02.50 
 16   6422 Brenden Green                 04 Orange Park, FL    31-02.25 
 17   4011 Yadi Ajah                     04 Rosharon, TX       31-00.50 
 18   2510 Jason Barnes Jr               04 Baton Rouge, LA    30-10.25 
 19    194 Desi Dawkins                  04 Wilmington, DE     30-10.00 
 20   9339 Carter Johnson                04 Owatonna, MN       30-08.75 
 21   5303 Heru Dwyer                    04 Piscataway, NJ     30-07.00 
 22   7201 Shaffer Henderson             04 Houston, TX        30-05.75 
 23   6691 Austin King                   04 Lakewood, CA       30-03.00 
 24   9424 Vicente Navarrete             04 Cleburne, TX       30-01.50 
 25   5911 Joshua Taylor                 04 Toledo, OH         29-01.00 
 26   1508 Tyson Satterwhite             04 Midlothian, VA     28-09.50 
 27   6692 Cristian King                 04 Lakewood, CA       28-08.00 
 28   5334 Nathan Ballard                04 Cordova, TN        27-08.50 
 29   3543 Brett Clevenger               04 Pittsburg, KS      21-06.75 
 30   9357 Koby Kessler                  04 Portland, OR       11-02.50 
 
Event 208  Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 years old (64)
===============================================================================
    National:  51-05.50  8/4/2015    Dylan Carter, Maryville, TN               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1499 Kevin Adams II                04 Cedar Park, TX     53-05.50 
  2   7477 Larry Minnerjr                04 St Louis, MO       45-00.00 
  3   1895 Gary Moore Jr.                04 East Haven, CT     44-11.25 
  4   9240 Cam Corhen                    04 Allen, TX          39-06.50 
  5   9480 Ethan Sanders                 04 San Antonio, TX    39-06.00 
  6   7196 Kenneth Burgess               04 Houston, TX        38-08.50 
  7   8585 Caden Lafleur                 04 South Sioux City   38-00.25 
  8   5063 Emmanuel Lopez                04 Louisville, KY     37-08.75 
  9    276 Donovan Jacob                 04 Houston, TX        37-07.75 
 10   4824 Isaiah Stephens               04 Emporia, VA        37-07.50 
 11    937 Daye Karibi-Whyte             04 Teaneck, NJ        37-05.50 
 12   5028 Dante' Flanigan               04 Cincinnati, OH     35-08.25 
 13   1122 Me'Khi Williams               04 Columbia, MO       35-06.00 
 14   3086 Chance Tressler               04 Port Orange, FL    35-06.00 
 15   7457 Kendall Gunn                  04 St Louis, MO       35-05.50 
 16    513 Carl Biddings                 04 Indianapolis, IN   33-11.00 
 17   4834 Cristion Davis                04 Leander, TX        33-08.50 
 18    664 Nathan Reeves                 04 Copperopolis, CA   33-08.00 
 19   5393 Adam Philogene                04 Springfield Gard   33-02.25 
 20   9174 Joel Allen                    04 San Antonio, TX    32-08.00 
 21   3786 Scotty Upshaw                 04 Gonzales, TX       32-03.00 
 22   8543 Chane Brown                   04 Nashville, TN      32-01.00 
 23   9565 Reilly Worthington            04 Powell, OH         32-00.00 
 24   2978 Latravious Ransom             04 Gillsville, GA     31-11.00 
 25  10060 Christopher Johnson           04 Willingboro, NJ    31-10.50 
 26   3168 Courtland Simmons             04 Fort Belvoir, VA   31-10.00 
 27   1883 Ben Fresoli                   04 Concord, NC        31-02.50 
 28  10074 Zane Massey II                04 Teaneck, NJ        31-01.50 
 29   2369 Vern Holley                   04 Philadelphia, PA   31-00.00 
 30   3152 Ethan Agudzi-Addo             04 Fort. Belvoir, V   30-10.00 
 31   6762 Emmanuel Danforth             04 Detroit, MI        30-07.00 
 32   8731 Tyree Beasley                 04 Florissant, MO     30-05.00 
 33   6342 Mahari Campbell               04 Ellenwood, GA      30-04.50 
 34   6739 Jayson Lewis                  04 Stafford, VA       30-03.00 
 35   1320 Samir Wilkerson               04 Harrisburg, PA     30-03.00 
 36   7367 Nicholas Bohanon              04 Ponte Vedra, FL    29-07.00 
 37   7840 Owen English                  04 Plainfield, IL     29-06.50 
 38   9843 Pierce Abbitt                 04 Etna, OH           29-05.50 
 39   9490 Jesse Shelton                 04 Mars Hill, NC      29-05.00 
 40   2912 Quincy Haynes                 04 Cleveland, OH      29-00.00 
 41   5370 Jerry Sands                   04 Desoto, TX         29-00.00 
 42   5459 Maurice Goosby                04 Miami Gardens, F   28-00.00 
 43   8597 Jahleel Rollins               04 Lansing, MI        27-03.00 
 44   9243 Kelby Crotty                  04 Pardeeville, WI    27-01.50 
 45   6141 Rashad Shine                  04 Munster, IN        27-01.00 
 46   9253 Akinwale Dare                 04 Fairburn, GA       26-11.00 
 47   5843 John Searles                  04 Philadelphia, PA   26-09.00 
 48   1653 Micah Bradley                 04 Little Rock, AR    26-04.50 
 49   1026 Imani Dowdell                 04 Maumee, OH         26-00.00 
 50   3084 Lavoris Ruth                  04 Daytona Beach, F   25-09.50 
 51   4893 Obadiah Commadore             04 Lexington, KY      25-05.75 
 52    775 Kevin Taylor                  04 Baltimore, MD      25-04.00 
 53   4732 Eli Etherton                  04 Sevierville, TN    24-04.50 
 54   6486 Immanuel Walker               04 Vacaville, CA      24-02.50 
 55   5559 Darius Sharif                 04 Southfield, MI     24-02.00 
 56   8339 Darnell Hall                  04 Detroit, MI        24-00.00 
 57   8274 Rene Flores Jr                04 Humble, TX         23-11.00 
 58   3299 Jadon Morales                 04 Frederick, MD      23-07.00 
 59   4039 Amir Taylor                   04 Newport News, VA   22-11.00 
 60   2598 Lawrence Doss                 04 East Saint Louis   22-05.00 
 61   7447 Richard Austin                04 St Louis, MO       21-11.50 
 62   6949 Joel Doan                     04 Land O'Lakes, FL   21-05.00 
 63   8598 Jeriah Rollins                04 Lansing, MI        21-02.00 
 64   5881 Isaiah Fisher                 04 Des Moines, IA     20-05.25 
 
Event 190  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 kg 13 years old (66)
===============================================================================
    National:  167-04  8/4/2012    Reece Goddard, Frontenac, MO                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7477 Larry Minnerjr                04 St Louis, MO         167-02 
  2   9480 Ethan Sanders                 04 San Antonio, TX      156-01 
  3   1499 Kevin Adams II                04 Cedar Park, TX       146-09 
  4   8585 Caden Lafleur                 04 South Sioux City     140-03 
  5   5063 Emmanuel Lopez                04 Louisville, KY       124-10 
  6   9565 Reilly Worthington            04 Powell, OH        113-09.25 
  7    937 Daye Karibi-Whyte             04 Teaneck, NJ          111-08 
  8   9240 Cam Corhen                    04 Allen, TX            108-08 
  9   7457 Kendall Gunn                  04 St Louis, MO      108-03.50 
 10   4824 Isaiah Stephens               04 Emporia, VA          106-10 
 11    513 Carl Biddings                 04 Indianapolis, IN     106-07 
 12   8543 Chane Brown                   04 Nashville, TN        105-11 
 13   1122 Me'Khi Williams               04 Columbia, MO      105-10.50 
 14   9269 Zachary Eiting                04 Kaukauna, WI         104-08 
 15   9253 Akinwale Dare                 04 Fairburn, GA      104-07.50 
 16   9174 Joel Allen                    04 San Antonio, TX      102-04 
 17   7840 Owen English                  04 Plainfield, IL       100-11 
 18   6342 Mahari Campbell               04 Ellenwood, GA         99-05 
 19   7367 Nicholas Bohanon              04 Ponte Vedra, FL       99-01 
 20   4834 Cristion Davis                04 Leander, TX           97-10 
 21    280 Izak Standley                 04 Alvin, TX             93-00 
 22    276 Donovan Jacob                 04 Houston, TX           92-11 
 23   8115 Nya Mack                      04 Houston, TX           92-03 
 24   8666 Corbin Gann                   04 West Monroe, LA       92-00 
 25    932 Joshua Carter                 04 Teaneck, NJ           91-11 
 26    296 Yeshua Hardy                  04 Riverdale, GA         89-02 
 27   4835 James Hill                    04 Leander, TX           89-01 
 28   6578 Ty Wright                     04 Kent, OH              88-11 
 29   9346 Nicholas Johnson              04 Shelbyville, KY       86-10 
 30   9490 Jesse Shelton                 04 Mars Hill, NC         86-09 
 31   1072 Aveon Grose                   04 Mansfield, OH      85-11.50 
 32   3086 Chance Tressler               04 Port Orange, FL       85-08 
 33   1883 Ben Fresoli                   04 Concord, NC           83-07 
 34   6762 Emmanuel Danforth             04 Detroit, MI           82-05 
 35   2912 Quincy Haynes                 04 Cleveland, OH      78-07.50 
 36   1110 Deryon Newsome                04 Columbia, NA          78-04 
 37   3299 Jadon Morales                 04 Frederick, MD         77-00 
 38  10074 Zane Massey II                04 Teaneck, NJ           76-08 
 39   1320 Samir Wilkerson               04 Harrisburg, PA        76-05 
 40   5459 Maurice Goosby                04 Miami Gardens, F   76-04.50 
 41   1762 Steven Daughtery              04 Beachwood, OH      75-11.50 
 42   9243 Kelby Crotty                  04 Pardeeville, WI       75-00 
 43   6739 Jayson Lewis                  04 Stafford, VA          73-03 
 44   5370 Jerry Sands                   04 Desoto, TX            72-04 
 45   9800 Dashuan Long                  04 Washington, DC        71-05 
 46   8551 Javon Lawrence                04 Nashville, TN         71-04 
 47  10060 Christopher Johnson           04 Willingboro, NJ       71-01 
 48   3543 Brett Clevenger               04 Pittsburg, KS         69-07 
 49   4732 Eli Etherton                  04 Sevierville, TN       69-00 
 50   1653 Micah Bradley                 04 Little Rock, AR    68-09.75 
 51   8597 Jahleel Rollins               04 Lansing, MI           64-04 
 52   6949 Joel Doan                     04 Land O'Lakes, FL      63-11 
 53   2440 Kamran Damick                 04 Aldie, Va             62-02 
 54   4980 Kaleb Smith                   04 Winston Salem, N      62-00 
 55   5843 John Searles                  04 Philadelphia, PA      60-05 
 56   8274 Rene Flores Jr                04 Humble, TX            60-04 
 57   3084 Lavoris Ruth                  04 Daytona Beach, F      59-07 
 58   6486 Immanuel Walker               04 Vacaville, CA         59-05 
 59   3571 Maverick Mattair              04 Pensacola, FL      57-04.50 
 60   5223 Ryan Stanziale                04 Atco, NJ              54-02 
 61   7447 Richard Austin                04 St Louis, MO          53-04 
 62   2598 Lawrence Doss                 04 East Saint Louis      47-02 
 63   1026 Imani Dowdell                 04 Maumee, OH            46-10 
 64   5881 Isaiah Fisher                 04 Des Moines, IA        41-09 
 65   8598 Jeriah Rollins                04 Lansing, MI           40-02 
 66   2989 Irving Garcia                 04 Fresno, CA            38-06 
 
Event 227  Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old (62)
===============================================================================
    National:  147-11  8/4/2015    Jack Caudle, Atchison, KS                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8753 Julian Juszczyk               04 Florissant, MO       158-11 
  2   4506 Henry Martin                  04 Leawood, KS          140-03 
  3   1895 Gary Moore Jr.                04 East Haven, CT       136-05 
  4   9267 Ethan Ecker                   04 Layton, UT           127-06 
  5   2978 Latravious Ransom             04 Gillsville, GA       116-00 
  6   4824 Isaiah Stephens               04 Emporia, VA       110-03.50 
  7   7367 Nicholas Bohanon              04 Ponte Vedra, FL      107-06 
  8    280 Izak Standley                 04 Alvin, TX            100-10 
  9   8666 Corbin Gann                   04 West Monroe, LA       97-03 
 10   9490 Jesse Shelton                 04 Mars Hill, NC         95-03 
 11   1445 Roderick Horton               04 Orlando, FL           93-08 
 12   8274 Rene Flores Jr                04 Humble, TX            93-07 
 13   3834 Benjamin Daly                 04 Methuen, MA           92-08 
 14    891 Marvin Bell Jr                04 Maple Hts, OH         91-03 
 15   7147 Elijah Houghton               04 Fort George G Me      89-04 
 16  10074 Zane Massey II                04 Teaneck, NJ           89-02 
 17   3970 Benjamin Blomqvist            04 Boerne, NA         88-02.50 
 18   2206 Christopher Brown             04 Danville, IL          86-08 
 19   1774 Gregory Perryman              04 Beachwood, OH         86-08 
 20   9494 Andrew Simmons                04 Gadsden, AL           83-08 
 21   3086 Chance Tressler               04 Port Orange, FL       82-03 
 22   8353 Melik Williams                04 Detroit, MI           79-07 
 23   8180 Trevaun Allen                 04 Georgetown, TX     79-03.50 
 24   4414 Alexander Mckane              04 Iowa City, IA         78-04 
 25   8339 Darnell Hall                  04 Detroit, MI        78-01.50 
 26   4835 James Hill                    04 Leander, TX        77-11.50 
 27    890 Ayden Bankston                04 Bedford, OH           77-10 
 28   5063 Emmanuel Lopez                04 Louisville, KY        76-07 
 29   4244 Kai Connor                    04 Westfield, IN         74-09 
 30   5223 Ryan Stanziale                04 Atco, NJ              72-11 
 31    932 Joshua Carter                 04 Teaneck, NJ           72-03 
 32   3543 Brett Clevenger               04 Pittsburg, KS         72-03 
 33   8543 Chane Brown                   04 Nashville, TN         72-00 
 34   8551 Javon Lawrence                04 Nashville, TN         71-06 
 35   5843 John Searles                  04 Philadelphia, PA      71-03 
 36   3055 Ssuuna Mckitty                04 Highland Park, I      70-04 
 37   1320 Samir Wilkerson               04 Harrisburg, PA        70-03 
 38   4732 Eli Etherton                  04 Sevierville, TN       70-00 
 39   9800 Dashuan Long                  04 Washington, DC        69-05 
 40   6342 Mahari Campbell               04 Ellenwood, GA      69-02.50 
 41    769 Desmond Morris                04 Baltimore, MD         68-06 
 42   7997 William Spires                04 Strawberry Plain      67-06 
 43   1873 Dedriyon Wright               04 Lancaster, SC         67-05 
 44   8597 Jahleel Rollins               04 Lansing, MI           64-07 
 45   5881 Isaiah Fisher                 04 Des Moines, IA        64-07 
 46   2523 Kelser Mack                   04 Baton Rouge, LA       64-06 
 47    272 Raine Balshaw                 04 Friendswood, TX       63-09 
 48  10253 Darrien Smith                 04 Pflugerville, TX      63-04 
 49   8731 Tyree Beasley                 04 Florissant, MO        62-10 
 50   4980 Kaleb Smith                   04 Winston Salem, N   61-09.50 
 51   5459 Maurice Goosby                04 Miami Gardens, F      59-02 
 52  10060 Christopher Johnson           04 Willingboro, NJ       59-02 
 53   3571 Maverick Mattair              04 Pensacola, FL         58-06 
 54   9243 Kelby Crotty                  04 Pardeeville, WI       56-06 
 55   7338 Zarell Hudson                 04 Arlington, TX         55-11 
 56   4834 Cristion Davis                04 Leander, TX           55-11 
 57   8598 Jeriah Rollins                04 Lansing, MI           48-09 
 58   2598 Lawrence Doss                 04 East Saint Louis      42-10 
 59   6762 Emmanuel Danforth             04 Detroit, MI        41-01.50 
 60    296 Yeshua Hardy                  04 Riverdale, GA         40-07 
 61     70 Xavier Woolfolk               04 Fredericksburg,    37-04.50 
 62   6486 Immanuel Walker               04 Vacaville, CA         32-07 
 
Event 510  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old (37)
===============================================================================
    National:   2975  7/31/2010   Ayron Monroe, Upper Marlboro, MD             
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1895 Gary Moore Jr.                04 East Haven, CT         2699 
  2   9455 Herbert Quarterman III        04 Hainesport, NJ         2432 
  3   9283 Gregory Foster                04 Lumberton, NJ          2264 
  4   5660 Maxwell Doran                 04 Le Claire, IA          2204 
  5   3312 Morgan Lewis                  04 Nolensville, TN        2088 
  6   6093 Torin Moore Jr.               04 Romulus, MI            2086 
  7    747 Vaughn Devaughn Iii           04 Baltimore, MD          2068 
  8   2081 Bryce Dudley                  04 Washington, NA         1954 
  9   5218 Ryan Taylor                   04 Lorton, VA             1939 
 10  10033 Jessie Strickland             04 Oxford, NA             1911 
 11   5760 Fred George Iii               04 Detroit, MI            1875 
 12   4968 Matthew Joines                04 Belews Creek, NC       1866 
 13   6632 James Brent                   04 Haymarket, VA          1729 
 14   3152 Ethan Agudzi-Addo             04 Fort. Belvoir, V       1645 
 15   9908 Bryce Cooper                  04 Exton, PA              1639 
 16    194 Desi Dawkins                  04 Wilmington, DE         1605 
 17   7592 Larry Johnbaptiste Jr         04 Strong Arm Elite       1592 
 18   7963 Donald Lee                    04 Cedar Park, TX         1560 
 19   9836 Alfonzo Jennings Jr           04 Temple Hills, MD       1540 
 20   5559 Darius Sharif                 04 Southfield, MI         1531 
 21   1770 Giovaughni Lacy               04 Beachwood, OH          1529 
 22   7479 Keshon Parker                 04 St Louis, MO           1516 
 23   9495 Christopher Simmons           04 Willow Springs,        1510 
 24   6792 Keddrick Terhune              04 Rantoul, IL            1498 
 25   2141 Darryl Byrd                   04 Woodbridge, VA         1490 
 26   8183 Jacob Hansen                  04 Pflugerville, TX       1489 
 27   3889 Tyler Marshall                04 Collegeville, PA       1426 
 28   8771 Elijah Schlessinger           04 Collinsville, IL       1410 
 29   2659 Ezekiel Miller                04 Millington, TN         1369 
 30   9915 Samuel White                  04 Exton, PA              1351 
 31   8092 Zion Dixon                    04 Pearland, TX           1267 
 32   3970 Benjamin Blomqvist            04 Boerne, NA             1261 
 33   1289 Luke Stento                   04 Valparaiso, IN         1181 
 34    600 Dana Brisbon                  04 Aurora, IL             1167 
 35   6306 Michael-Steven Frazier        04 Columbus, OH            975 
 36   1072 Aveon Grose                   04 Mansfield, OH           576 
 37   9357 Koby Kessler                  04 Portland, OR            192 
 
Event 112  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old (9)
===============================================================================
    National:  14:44.76  7/29/2007   Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3084 Lavoris Ruth                  04 Daytona Beach, F   18:23.40 
  2   4039 Amir Taylor                   04 Newport News, VA   21:01.20 
  3   1774 Gregory Perryman              04 Beachwood, OH      21:39.22 
  4   1205 Zack Zimmerman                04 Fort Lauderdale,   22:52.04 
  5   8439 Arthur Bouyer Jr.             04 Raleigh, NC        23:03.41 
  6   5870 Brandon Becton Jr             04 Saint Louis, MO    24:58.11 
  7   4980 Kaleb Smith                   04 Winston Salem, N   25:22.42 
  8   7250 Romario Ramirez               04 Pharr, TX          26:14.34 
  9   7338 Zarell Hudson                 04 Arlington, TX      26:24.31 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old (83) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                    
    National:  10.81  8/6/2016    Marcellus Moore, Plainfield, IL              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   7661 Galen Johnson                 03 Tallahassee, FL       11.24 
  2   5343 Jaylen Greenwood              03 Memphis, TN           11.31 
  3   7083 Nazzio John                   03 Converse, TX          11.46 
  4   2769 Markevus Jackson              03 Gainesville, FL       11.49 
  5   2710 Jaden Jackson                 03 Pontiac, MI           11.50 
  6   7534 Tyrese Bandy                  03 Youngstown, OH        11.51 
  7   3454 Damian Fantroy                03 Atlanta, GA           11.51 
  8   2336 Jordan Jefferson              03 Bear, DE              11.53 
  9   1678 Kyron Downing                 03 Vinita, OK            11.58 
 10   9301 Anthony Greenhow Jr.          03 Powhatan, VA          11.61 
 11   6634 Ashton King                   03 Culpeper, VA          11.62 
 12   4150 Reginald Antonio              03 Philadelphia, PA      11.67 
 13   2969 Tyler Washington              03 Sugar Hill, GA        11.69 
 14  10161 Isaac Sutton                  03 Winston Salem, N      11.69 
 15   5392 Alex Peters                   03 Springfield Gard      11.71 
 16  10173 Julius Bolden                 03 Wichita, KS           11.71 
 17   6939 Caleb Joshway                 03 Auburndale, FL        11.73 
 18   2254 Roderick Moore                03 Englewood, OH         11.73 
 19   1187 Tavon Williams                03 Bronx, NY             11.74 
 20   1411 Chris Hicks                   03 Cedar Hill, TX        11.75 
 21   8121 Xavier Moody                  03 Pearland, TX          11.75 
 22   1112 Kayshun Prince                03 Columbia, NA          11.76 
 23   7685 Andrew Brown                  03 Nashville, TN         11.77 
 24   3447 Jayden Bolton                 03 Atlanta, GA           11.77 
 25  10279 Jevon Robertson               03 Jacksonville, FL      11.77 
 26   6541 Nicholas Gates                03 Calabasas, CA         11.77 
 27   8487 Eric Foley                    03 Nashville, TN         11.84 
 28    613 Tyler Morris                  03 Bolingbrook, IL       11.86 
 29   9320 Jaylend Howard                03 Corona, CA            11.87 
 30   4139 Jadiel Mendoza                03 Odenton, MD           11.88 
 31   4926 Zion Hayden                   03 Conyers, GA           11.89 
 32  10163 Jamison Warren                03 Winston Salem, N      11.91 
 33   5284 Udodi Onwuzurike              03 West Bloomfield,      11.92 
 34    187 Joshua Ames                   03 Wilmington, DE        11.93 
 35   8342 Muhammad Jammeh               03 Detroit, MI           11.94 
 36   2145 Derrick Dabney                03 Manassas, VA          11.94 
 37   6992 Amari Haggard                 03 Richmond, NA          11.98 
 38   6314 Marquise Scott                03 Columbus, OH          12.00 
 39    427 Caleb Bunch                   03 Washington Cross      12.03 
 40   7903 Donovann Bradley              03 Webster, TX           12.04 
 41   8550 Dimitri Kemp                  03 Antioch, TN           12.05 
 42   6230 Julius Thompson Jr            03 Mckinney, TX          12.05 
 43   5779 Kobe Reed                     03 Detroit, MI           12.07 
 44   7194 Makai Amezola                 03 Conroe, TX            12.07 
 45   5639 Seth Delbridge                03 Owatonna, MN          12.09 
 46   9473 Jared Robinson                03 Dorchester Cente      12.12 
 47   7790 Dewayne Ashford               03 Crossett, AR          12.12 
 48   7593 Avari Marshall                03 Strong Arm Elite      12.12 
 49   7792 Channing Foster               03 Little Rock, AR       12.13 
 50   4872 Raheem Butcher                03 Prince George, V      12.13 
 51   2686 Suavevion Persley             03 Fort Worth, TX        12.13 
 52   4388 Ishaaq Dunlap                 03 Bonaire, GA           12.14 
 53   1284 Jailen Burrell                03 Rancho Cucamonga      12.15 
 54   6227 Grant Robinson                03 Allen, TX             12.15 
 55   4791 Andre Rodgers                 03 Euclid, OH            12.16 
 56    175 Khalid Mendez                 03 Killeen, TX           12.16 
 57   2409 Damacio Green Jr              03 Miami, FL             12.16 
 58   5549 Kerry Jackson II              03 Southfield, MI        12.17 
 59   7298 Tariq Clark                   03 Newport News, VA      12.17 
 60   7927 Mattvey Carter                03 Leander, TX           12.19 
 61   3409 Elijah Jones                  03 Eagleville, PA        12.21 
 62   7720 Joshua Ruley                  03 Laurel, MD            12.22 
 63   1658 Kyle Knox                     03 Little Rock, AR       12.29 
 64    539 Javontez Bradford             03 Canton, OH            12.30 
 65   5023 Thomas Boyd                   03 Cincinnati, OH        12.31 
 66   4974 Justin Miles                  03 Winston Salem, N      12.32 
 67    657 Jeffery Bowens Jr.            03 Redford, MI           12.32 
 68   6791 Tayon Swift                   03 Rantoul, IL           12.35 
 69   7589 Se'Maj Banks                  03 Strong Arm Elite      12.45 
 70   4982 Vincent Wilkins               03 Winston Salem, N      12.45 
 71   9996 Deonte Green                  03 Louisville, KY        12.47 
 72   6789 Jamiah Foster                 03 Rantoul, IL           12.50 
 73   7348 Dante Mata-Burney             03 Santa Paula, CA       12.50 
 74   3501 Caleb Mathis                  03 Dallas, TX            12.53 
 75   4958 Elijah Bethune                03 Winston Salem, N      12.53 
 76   4961 Carlton Cotton Jr.            03 Winston Salem, N      12.54 
 77    933 Jared Dorman                  03 Teaneck, NJ           12.56 
 78   3180 De'Vaughn Martimer            03 Fort Lauderdale,      12.61 
 79   9568 Keita Yamamoto                03 Burlingame, CA        13.23 
 80    325 Tyrese Miller Williams        03 Ankeny, IA            13.27 
 81   7474 Keaun Lewis-Bean              03 St Louis, MO          13.52 
 82   7451 Christopher Colyer            03 St Louis, MO          14.01 
 83   5871 Donnelle Buress               03 Saint Louis, MO       14.08 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old (90) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  21.56  8/2/2014    Justin Long, Lilburn, GA                     
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   7661 Galen Johnson                 03 Tallahassee, FL       22.34 
  2   7534 Tyrese Bandy                  03 Youngstown, OH        22.38 
  3   2710 Jaden Jackson                 03 Pontiac, MI           22.84 
  4   2769 Markevus Jackson              03 Gainesville, FL       22.98 
  5   7083 Nazzio John                   03 Converse, TX          22.99 
  6   5343 Jaylen Greenwood              03 Memphis, TN           23.18 
  7   1678 Kyron Downing                 03 Vinita, OK            23.30 
  8   3454 Damian Fantroy                03 Atlanta, GA           23.36 
  9   6653 Connor Cooper                 03 Hopatcong, NJ         23.51 
 10   7685 Andrew Brown                  03 Nashville, TN         23.51 
 11   5392 Alex Peters                   03 Springfield Gard      23.53 
 12   9320 Jaylend Howard                03 Corona, CA            23.58 
 13   6939 Caleb Joshway                 03 Auburndale, FL        23.59 
 14   2336 Jordan Jefferson              03 Bear, DE              23.61 
 15   4150 Reginald Antonio              03 Philadelphia, PA      23.62 
 16   2254 Roderick Moore                03 Englewood, OH         23.64 
 17   2969 Tyler Washington              03 Sugar Hill, GA        23.65 
 18   6230 Julius Thompson Jr            03 Mckinney, TX          23.66 
 19  10161 Isaac Sutton                  03 Winston Salem, N      23.68 
 20   5351 Lathan Adams                  03 Desoto, TX            23.68 
 21   3447 Jayden Bolton                 03 Atlanta, GA           23.69 
 22   1411 Chris Hicks                   03 Cedar Hill, TX        23.70 
 23   4139 Jadiel Mendoza                03 Odenton, MD           23.73 
 24   7716 Aaron Lindsey                 03 Elkridge, MD          23.73 
 25   8550 Dimitri Kemp                  03 Antioch, TN           23.77 
 26   8342 Muhammad Jammeh               03 Detroit, MI           23.79 
 27   8083 Christopher Brinkley          03 Houston, TX           23.80 
 28  10279 Jevon Robertson               03 Jacksonville, FL      23.82 
 29   1187 Tavon Williams                03 Bronx, NY             23.83 
 30   1112 Kayshun Prince                03 Columbia, NA          23.90 
 31    490 Jaden Bridges                 03 Sterling, VA          23.95 
 32   6541 Nicholas Gates                03 Calabasas, CA         23.95 
 33    427 Caleb Bunch                   03 Washington Cross      23.96 
 34   6634 Ashton King                   03 Culpeper, VA          23.97 
 35  10163 Jamison Warren                03 Winston Salem, N      24.01 
 36   2409 Damacio Green Jr              03 Miami, FL             24.03 
 37   7555 Miles Brown                   03 Southfield, MI        24.04 
 38    762 Carl Hicks J.R                03 Gwynn Oak, MD         24.05 
 39   7752 Jalen Crumpton                03 Columbia, SC          24.07 
 40   6662 Isaiah Muse                   03 Trenton, NJ           24.12 
 41   1285 Delaney Crawford              03 Fontana, CA           24.14 
 42   8594 Allan Brown                   03 Lansing, MI           24.19 
 43   8487 Eric Foley                    03 Nashville, TN         24.20 
 44   6992 Amari Haggard                 03 Richmond, NA          24.29 
 45   3409 Elijah Jones                  03 Eagleville, PA        24.31 
 46   1284 Jailen Burrell                03 Rancho Cucamonga      24.34 
 47   1407 Sidney Allen                  03 Cedar Hill, TX        24.38 
 48    613 Tyler Morris                  03 Bolingbrook, IL       24.43 
 49   4791 Andre Rodgers                 03 Euclid, OH            24.46 
 50    848 Shadrach Banks                03 Humble, TX            24.50 
 51   6314 Marquise Scott                03 Columbus, OH          24.51 
 52   4974 Justin Miles                  03 Winston Salem, N      24.56 
 53    175 Khalid Mendez                 03 Killeen, TX           24.59 
 54   3274 Gabriel Lane                  03 Fort Worth, TX        24.59 
 55    739 Austin Cartwright             03 Finksburg, MD         24.61 
 56   5084 Middleton Zahn                03 Stafford, VA          24.63 
 57   3676 Mccray Bryce                  03 Richmond, TX          24.66 
 58   6900 Christian Morgan              03 Salisbury, NC         24.67 
 59   3180 De'Vaughn Martimer            03 Fort Lauderdale,      24.72 
 60   2136 Michael Alvarado              03 Triangle, VA          24.82 
 61    629 Eden Sweeney                  03 Naperville, IL        24.85 
 62   5779 Kobe Reed                     03 Detroit, MI           24.86 
 63    539 Javontez Bradford             03 Canton, OH            24.89 
 64    944 Jordan Ricketts               03 Clifton, NJ           24.90 
 65    121 Orlando Wyatt                 03 Cincinnati, OH        24.93 
 66   5639 Seth Delbridge                03 Owatonna, MN          24.93 
 67   4242 Luigi Rivas                   03 Fort Wayne, IN        24.94 
 68  10258 Evan Wilson                   03 Pflugerville, TX      25.05 
 69   6459 Edward Watkins                03 Northville, MI        25.07 
 70   7589 Se'Maj Banks                  03 Strong Arm Elite      25.11 
 71   7593 Avari Marshall                03 Strong Arm Elite      25.13 
 72   7348 Dante Mata-Burney             03 Santa Paula, CA       25.13 
 73   8752 Anthony Johnson-Knight        03 Florissant, MO        25.15 
 74   9996 Deonte Green                  03 Louisville, KY        25.16 
 75   1658 Kyle Knox                     03 Little Rock, AR       25.17 
 76   4194 Savion Tittle                 03 North Aurora, IL      25.26 
 77   6017 Israel Gentry                 03 Grandview, MO         25.32 
 78   9998 Cameron Moss                  03 Louisville, KY        25.37 
 79   6791 Tayon Swift                   03 Rantoul, IL           25.38 
 80   6130 Cheffronio Cooper Jr          03 Hammond, IN           25.39 
 81   2530 Anthony Terry                 03 Baton Rouge, LA       25.52 
 82   8746 Malcolm Harvey                03 Saint Louis, MO       25.67 
 83   5284 Udodi Onwuzurike              03 West Bloomfield,      25.96 
 84   1204 Kali Lewis                    03 Fort Lauderdale,      26.14 
 85   7474 Keaun Lewis-Bean              03 St Louis, MO          26.37 
 86    325 Tyrese Miller Williams        03 Ankeny, IA            26.42 
 87   5661 Micah Green                   03 Davenport, IA         27.29 
 88   1455 Kashai Frazier                03 Des Moines, IA        28.01 
 89   9568 Keita Yamamoto                03 Burlingame, CA        28.26 
 90   5871 Donnelle Buress               03 Saint Louis, MO       28.39 
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old (97) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  48.26  1993        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   7534 Tyrese Bandy                  03 Youngstown, OH        50.31 
  2   4436 Cody Brown                    03 Fort Lauderdale,      50.34 
  3   8272 Malik Campbell                03 Houston, TX           51.07 
  4   2769 Markevus Jackson              03 Gainesville, FL       51.10 
  5   7523 Tyler Mapson Jr.              03 College Park, GA      51.58 
  6   8270 Elijah Bean                   03 Humble, TX            51.59 
  7   6219 Joel Ekeanyanwu               03 Allen, TX             51.66 
  8   4439 Adam Mason                    03 Manvel, TX            51.70 
  9   8121 Xavier Moody                  03 Pearland, TX          51.72 
 10   9320 Jaylend Howard                03 Corona, CA            51.79 
 11   8083 Christopher Brinkley          03 Houston, TX           52.67 
 12   7685 Andrew Brown                  03 Nashville, TN         52.88 
 13   6653 Connor Cooper                 03 Hopatcong, NJ         52.94 
 14    762 Carl Hicks J.R                03 Gwynn Oak, MD         53.34 
 15   8342 Muhammad Jammeh               03 Detroit, MI           53.40 
 16   6785 Ryan Moore                    03 Randallstown, MD      53.61 
 17   2409 Damacio Green Jr              03 Miami, FL             53.62 
 18   8594 Allan Brown                   03 Lansing, MI           53.73 
 19   7986 Isaac White                   03 Lansdale, PA          53.81 
 20   6314 Marquise Scott                03 Columbus, OH          54.10 
 21    490 Jaden Bridges                 03 Sterling, VA          54.12 
 22   2262 Malik Holley                  03 Washington, DC        54.13 
 23   3676 Mccray Bryce                  03 Richmond, TX          54.14 
 24   3567 Jayden Green                  03 Gonzalez, FL          54.15 
 25   2350 Clarence Smith                03 Kirkwood, DE          54.24 
 26   7555 Miles Brown                   03 Southfield, MI        54.32 
 27   3128 Bailey Despanie               03 Carencro, LA          54.34 
 28   8207 Ashton Serrato                03 Bowling Green, O      54.39 
 29   5277 Garrett Duncan                03 Gaylord, MI           54.61 
 30   7716 Aaron Lindsey                 03 Elkridge, MD          54.63 
 31   7312 Demarco Escobar               03 San Antonio, TX       54.73 
 32   6939 Caleb Joshway                 03 Auburndale, FL        54.75 
 33  10258 Evan Wilson                   03 Pflugerville, TX      54.75 
 34   1678 Kyron Downing                 03 Vinita, OK            54.82 
 35   4059 Joshua Garner                 03 Fresno, TX            54.89 
 36    739 Austin Cartwright             03 Finksburg, MD         54.91 
 37   4343 Alfred Sanford                03 Philadelphia, PA      54.94 
 38   1245 Korey Pratt                   03 Durham, NC            54.95 
 39    175 Khalid Mendez                 03 Killeen, TX           54.96 
 40  10236 Alex Francisco                03 Sandy, TX             55.03 
 41   1411 Chris Hicks                   03 Cedar Hill, TX        55.05 
 42   5084 Middleton Zahn                03 Stafford, VA          55.07 
 43   6459 Edward Watkins                03 Northville, MI        55.34 
 44   8550 Dimitri Kemp                  03 Antioch, TN           55.44 
 45    657 Jeffery Bowens Jr.            03 Redford, MI           55.50 
 46   7902 Roshard Ball                  03 Webster, TX           55.50 
 47   6888 Alejandro Banchs              03 Round Rock, TX        55.51 
 48   7087 Melvin Monet Jr               03 San Antonio, TX       55.59 
 49   7298 Tariq Clark                   03 Newport News, VA      55.66 
 50   4139 Jadiel Mendoza                03 Odenton, MD           55.66 
 51    264 Jw Keel                       03 Grand Blanc, MI       55.74 
 52    944 Jordan Ricketts               03 Clifton, NJ           55.77 
 53   4194 Savion Tittle                 03 North Aurora, IL      55.84 
 54   4150 Reginald Antonio              03 Philadelphia, PA      55.91 
 55   6130 Cheffronio Cooper Jr          03 Hammond, IN           55.95 
 56   7007 Donovan Elahee                03 Fairburn, GA          56.00 
 57   7593 Avari Marshall                03 Strong Arm Elite      56.05 
 58   8752 Anthony Johnson-Knight        03 Florissant, MO        56.13 
 59  10276 Shaireef Knowles              03 Jacksonville, FL      56.22 
 60   3204 Dawson Grogan                 03 Oxon Hill, MD         56.28 
 61   4279 Jaedon King                   03 Indianapolis, IN      56.65 
 62   1826 Eric Richards                 03 South Euclid, OH      56.68 
 63   6240 Ke'Von Marion                 03 Saint Petersburg      56.71 
 64   5926 Germari Jones                 03 Nashville, TN         56.86 
 65   2478 Dante Brazley                 03 Douglasville, GA      56.88 
 66   8486 Jon Coulter                   03 Nashville, TN         56.93 
 67   7665 Rajauhn Sancho                03 Tallahassee, FL       57.01 
 68    917 Damon Wallace                 03 Sagamore Hills,       57.05 
 69   7686 Chazz Brown                   03 Nashville, TN         57.07 
 70   2530 Anthony Terry                 03 Baton Rouge, LA       57.15 
 71   1347 Logan Richardson              03 Columbus, OH          57.16 
 72   7759 Fredrick Sargent              03 Columbia, SC          57.24 
 73   9911 Joseph Hennessy               03 Chester Springs,      57.29 
 74   6900 Christian Morgan              03 Salisbury, NC         57.34 
 75   5174 Akinni James                  03 Marietta, GA          57.52 
 76   7347 Emilio Magana                 03 Santa Paula, CA       57.58 
 77     12 Shaise Abasolo                03 Riverside, CA         57.98 
 78   6017 Israel Gentry                 03 Grandview, MO         58.06 
 79   3180 De'Vaughn Martimer            03 Fort Lauderdale,      58.40 
 80   1372 Parker Aungst                 03 Creedmoor, NC         58.59 
 81   1187 Tavon Williams                03 Bronx, NY             58.68 
 82   9430 Givan Onuaguluchi-May         03 rancho palos ver      59.66 
 83   5625 Quinn Hughes                  03 Thiensville, WI       59.67 
 84   2030 Abraham Hoskins               03 Omaha, NE             59.71 
 85   1204 Kali Lewis                    03 Fort Lauderdale,    1:00.24 
 86   3067 Will Stewart                  03 Barrington, IL      1:00.39 
 87   2454 Christopher Brittain          03 Nebo, NC            1:00.50 
 88   5661 Micah Green                   03 Davenport, IA       1:00.76 
 89   2839 Jose Naranjo Jr.              03 American Canyon,    1:00.91 
 90   1658 Kyle Knox                     03 Little Rock, AR     1:01.21 
 91   1652 Mackenzie Bernhardt           03 Little Rock, AR     1:02.98 
 92   5872 Raymond Casseus               03 St Louis, MO        1:03.41 
 93   3053 Michael Labno                 03 Schaumburg, IL      1:03.66 
 94   4166 Freeman Brian                 03 Steger, IL          1:03.99 
 95   2837 Ja'Ron Garrott                03 Vallejo, CA         1:05.67 
 96   7451 Christopher Colyer            03 St Louis, MO        1:06.06 
 97   5871 Donnelle Buress               03 Saint Louis, MO     1:07.34 
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old (88) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:51.23  8/3/2016    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   4438 Cyrus Jacobs                  03 Port Arthur, TX     2:03.20 
  2   6665 Myles Plummer                 03 Franklin Park, N    2:04.47 
  3   7555 Miles Brown                   03 Southfield, MI      2:04.78 
  4   4633 Cade Flatt                    03 Benton, KY          2:05.83 
  5   5491 Hezekiah Williams             03 Canton, MI          2:05.99 
  6   2095 Luke Tewalt                   03 Washington, DC      2:06.04 
  7   7313 Santos Flores                 03 San Antonio, TX     2:06.47 
  8   4343 Alfred Sanford                03 Philadelphia, PA    2:06.63 
  9   6785 Ryan Moore                    03 Randallstown, MD    2:06.88 
 10   3128 Bailey Despanie               03 Carencro, LA        2:07.14 
 11   4822 Humberto Ramirez              03 Pompano Beach, F    2:07.57 
 12    527 Marcus Phifer                 03 Newport News, VA    2:07.72 
 13   5364 Jalen Mann                    03 Desoto, TX          2:09.21 
 14   1245 Korey Pratt                   03 Durham, NC          2:09.73 
 15   7318 Abraham Morales               03 Brackettville, T    2:09.80 
 16   5998 Caleb Bolden                  03 New Haven, CT       2:10.37 
 17   7319 Alexander Pena                03 San Antonio, TX     2:10.72 
 18   4817 Jayden Geathers               03 Pompano Beach, F    2:11.59 
 19   7312 Demarco Escobar               03 San Antonio, TX     2:11.83 
 20   7986 Isaac White                   03 Lansdale, PA        2:12.00 
 21   9308 Cooper Hansen                 03 Beavercreek, OH     2:12.32 
 22   2652 Adrian Dowell                 03 Millington, TN      2:12.57 
 23   2839 Jose Naranjo Jr.              03 American Canyon,    2:12.81 
 24   7347 Emilio Magana                 03 Santa Paula, CA     2:12.96 
 25   4027 Kentrell Bell                 03 Houston, NA         2:13.03 
 26   3448 Charles Brittan               03 Atlanta, GA         2:13.13 
 27    264 Jw Keel                       03 Grand Blanc, MI     2:13.34 
 28   7759 Fredrick Sargent              03 Columbia, SC        2:14.13 
 29   3284 Sebastian Malave              03 Falls Church, VA    2:14.17 
 30     41 Terrence Brooks, Jr.          03 Clinton Township    2:14.38 
 31   5077 Cardwell Hunter               03 Stafford, VA        2:14.50 
 32   4582 Gavin Fitzwater               03 Polo, MO            2:14.65 
 33   8486 Jon Coulter                   03 Nashville, TN       2:14.67 
 34   8207 Ashton Serrato                03 Bowling Green, O    2:14.84 
 35   6439 Zac Benson                    03 Pearland, TX        2:15.04 
 36   3204 Dawson Grogan                 03 Oxon Hill, MD       2:15.10 
 37   6655 Jaden Ebanks                  03 Teaneck, NA         2:15.33 
 38   6988 Robert Polidan                03 Murfreesboro, TN    2:15.40 
 39   7686 Chazz Brown                   03 Nashville, TN       2:15.57 
 40   5049 Simon Fossett                 03 Ashburn, VA         2:15.58 
 41   6978 Michael Bass                  03 Murfreesboro, TN    2:15.62 
 42    140 Tyler Morris                  03 Chesapeake, VA      2:15.95 
 43    917 Damon Wallace                 03 Sagamore Hills,     2:16.04 
 44   7007 Donovan Elahee                03 Fairburn, GA        2:16.08 
 45   6430 Austen Cannon                 03 Pearland, TX        2:16.22 
 46   2442 Subodh Julapalli              03 Aldie, Va           2:16.27 
 47   2443 Sumedh Julapalli              03 Aldie, Va           2:16.47 
 48   2670 Jaxon Shuey                   03 Forreston, IL       2:16.64 
 49   4028 Monte Bell                    03 Houston, TX         2:17.46 
 50   8766 Luke Perry                    03 Troy, IL            2:17.77 
 51   5545 Daveon Glenn                  03 Southfield, MI      2:17.82 
 52   3466 Robert Smith                  03 Atlanta, GA         2:17.99 
 53   1875 Chasetin Winston              03 Commerce, TX        2:18.26 
 54   7211 Jose Rangel                   03 Austin, TX          2:18.73 
 55   2478 Dante Brazley                 03 Douglasville, GA    2:18.91 
 56   9351 Brenten Jones                 03 Steubenville, OH    2:19.00 
 57   6862 Isaiah Garcia                 03 Converse, TX        2:19.35 
 58   2041 Christopher Valdes            03 Woodbridge, NJ      2:19.61 
 59  10276 Shaireef Knowles              03 Jacksonville, FL    2:19.63 
 60   9620 Sam Gibson                    03 Chicago, IL         2:19.71 
 61   9518 Payton Tavares                03 Philadelphia, PA    2:19.93 
 62   5557 Jack Seel                     03 Southfield, MI      2:20.03 
 63    455 John Warren                   03 Schwenksville, P    2:20.19 
 64   1826 Eric Richards                 03 South Euclid, OH    2:20.45 
 65   4969 Christopher Joines Jr.        03 Belews Creek, NC    2:20.78 
 66    106 Rison Pereira                 03 Tracy, CA           2:20.96 
 67    950 Ethan Bernstein               03 Edina, MN           2:21.20 
 68   9632 Lyndon Taylor II              03 Chicago, IL         2:21.42 
 69   1047 Dylan Sanford                 03 Springport, MI      2:21.46 
 70   3598 Jamarian Williams             03 Grand Prairie, T    2:22.24 
 71   4432 Joseph Camacho                03 Jacksonville, FL    2:22.78 
 72   8471 Curt Manire                   03 Philadelphia, PA    2:22.80 
 73   8400 Demarion Watson               03 Osseo, MN           2:23.51 
 74   4184 Luke Baumgartner              03 Rockton, IL         2:24.06 
 75   7536 Bryant Douglas Ii             03 Youngstown, OH      2:24.93 
 76   8752 Anthony Johnson-Knight        03 Florissant, MO      2:26.11 
 77   1830 Isaac Williamson              03 Cleveland, OH       2:26.21 
 78   4166 Freeman Brian                 03 Steger, IL          2:26.66 
 79   1652 Mackenzie Bernhardt           03 Little Rock, AR     2:26.85 
 80     12 Shaise Abasolo                03 Riverside, CA       2:27.25 
 81   1372 Parker Aungst                 03 Creedmoor, NC       2:28.04 
 82   8790 Kevin Castor                  03 Ultimate Track C    2:28.17 
 83   5625 Quinn Hughes                  03 Thiensville, WI     2:32.42 
 84   4585 Brady Maher                   03 Kansas City, MO     2:34.08 
 85   5872 Raymond Casseus               03 St Louis, MO        2:35.34 
 86   5123 Joel Erby                     03 Bradenton, FL       2:45.01 
 87   8658 Dedrick Beckwith              03 Texarkana, AR       2:49.72 
 88   1204 Kali Lewis                    03 Fort Lauderdale,    2:59.75 
 
Event 86  Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old (77)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:02.09  8/2/2016    Brandon MIller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6218 Kevin Curry IV                03 Frisco, TX          4:20.81 
  2   2095 Luke Tewalt                   03 Washington, DC      4:21.77 
  3   6665 Myles Plummer                 03 Franklin Park, N    4:22.76 
  4   4822 Humberto Ramirez              03 Pompano Beach, F    4:28.58 
  5   7318 Abraham Morales               03 Brackettville, T    4:29.08 
  6   2550 Aiden Kilibarda               03 Afton, MN           4:29.75 
  7   6852 Devin Caballero               03 Houston, TX         4:29.93 
  8    527 Marcus Phifer                 03 Newport News, VA    4:30.53 
  9   7880 Oscar Ruiz Jr                 03 San Antonio, TX     4:31.78 
 10   9187 Tanner Baker                  03 Gloucester, VA      4:32.54 
 11    424 Kabiru Brown                  03 Collegeville, PA    4:32.88 
 12   7319 Alexander Pena                03 San Antonio, TX     4:33.60 
 13   4582 Gavin Fitzwater               03 Polo, MO            4:34.26 
 14   9262 James Donahue                 03 Reading, MA         4:34.74 
 15   8276 Travis Gibson                 03 Nederland, TX       4:36.90 
 16   5998 Caleb Bolden                  03 New Haven, CT       4:37.00 
 17   4027 Kentrell Bell                 03 Houston, NA         4:37.03 
 18   6430 Austen Cannon                 03 Pearland, TX        4:37.04 
 19   6655 Jaden Ebanks                  03 Teaneck, NA         4:39.10 
 20   3284 Sebastian Malave              03 Falls Church, VA    4:39.14 
 21   5215 Kendall Phillips              03 Upper Marlboro,     4:40.63 
 22   3629 Juan Hernandez                03 Grand Rapids, MI    4:40.87 
 23   5557 Jack Seel                     03 Southfield, MI      4:40.93 
 24   9177 Daniel Armstrong              03 Friendswood, TX     4:41.27 
 25   4343 Alfred Sanford                03 Philadelphia, PA    4:41.59 
 26    373 Matthew Ruud                  03 Ann Arbor, MI       4:42.29 
 27    950 Ethan Bernstein               03 Edina, MN           4:42.32 
 28   9391 Anton Matchev                 03 Gainesville, FL     4:42.69 
 29     41 Terrence Brooks, Jr.          03 Clinton Township    4:42.83 
 30   7373 Stone Burke                   03 Ballwin, MO         4:42.89 
 31   4028 Monte Bell                    03 Houston, TX         4:43.06 
 32   3204 Dawson Grogan                 03 Oxon Hill, MD       4:43.20 
 33   6862 Isaiah Garcia                 03 Converse, TX        4:44.46 
 34   7211 Jose Rangel                   03 Austin, TX          4:46.26 
 35   3125 Bryce Campbell                03 Carencro, LA        4:47.75 
 36   1875 Chasetin Winston              03 Commerce, TX        4:48.64 
 37   9468 Avery Ribich                  03 Maryville, TN       4:49.66 
 38   9518 Payton Tavares                03 Philadelphia, PA    4:49.77 
 39   9632 Lyndon Taylor II              03 Chicago, IL         4:49.84 
 40   5077 Cardwell Hunter               03 Stafford, VA        4:50.44 
 41   2367 Kesi Hatton                   03 Philadelphia, PA    4:50.74 
 42   3833 Peter Crapsey Jr              03 Haverhill, MA       4:51.30 
 43   3825 Andrew Wright                 03 Bel Air, MD         4:51.54 
 44   8766 Luke Perry                    03 Troy, IL            4:51.68 
 45   1047 Dylan Sanford                 03 Springport, MI      4:53.47 
 46   7686 Chazz Brown                   03 Nashville, TN       4:54.04 
 47   4652 Korry Blankenship             03 Versailles, KY      4:54.25 
 48   4432 Joseph Camacho                03 Jacksonville, FL    4:54.67 
 49   5049 Simon Fossett                 03 Ashburn, VA         4:55.87 
 50   4166 Freeman Brian                 03 Steger, IL          4:55.93 
 51   9861 Bo Anderson                   03 Clarkston, MI       4:55.95 
 52   8471 Curt Manire                   03 Philadelphia, PA    4:56.33 
 53   3044 Lucas Doland                  03 Inverness, IL       4:57.53 
 54   5198 Terez Davis-Giles             03 Conyers, GA         4:57.98 
 55   3448 Charles Brittan               03 Atlanta, GA         4:58.26 
 56   4585 Brady Maher                   03 Kansas City, MO     4:58.46 
 57   1533 Theodore Addison              03 Spring Lake, MI     4:58.57 
 58   1652 Mackenzie Bernhardt           03 Little Rock, AR     4:59.79 
 59     12 Shaise Abasolo                03 Riverside, CA       5:00.82 
 60   6661 Justin Langbaum               03 Wayne, NA           5:01.02 
 61   1969 Brandon Haub                  03 Arlington, TX       5:01.13 
 62   1525 Edgar Salazar                 03 Chula Vista, CA     5:02.23 
 63   3598 Jamarian Williams             03 Grand Prairie, T    5:04.21 
 64   4283 Zachary Lien                  03 Indianapolis, IN    5:04.55 
 65   4804 Dylan Polanco                 03 Augusta, GA         5:04.76 
 66   1881 Spencer Connick               03 Charlotte, NC       5:06.05 
 67   6988 Robert Polidan                03 Murfreesboro, TN    5:06.05 
 68     44 Jacob Harberts                03 Macomb, MI          5:09.30 
 69   1134 Isaac Rodinson                03 Memphis, TN         5:09.82 
 70    106 Rison Pereira                 03 Tracy, CA           5:11.24 
 71   9414 Jackson Monroe                03 Waverly, OH         5:13.31 
 72   4412 Ethan Keeney                  03 North Liberty, I    5:17.60 
 73   4413 Gavin Keeney                  03 North Liberty, I    5:19.70 
 74   9516 Qwameek Summers               03 Graham, NC          5:19.91 
 75   8790 Kevin Castor                  03 Ultimate Track C    5:34.20 
 76   5858 Trevor White                  03 Haymarket, VA       5:35.72 
 77   9437 Jackson Parker                03 Erie, PA            5:40.25 
 
Event 98  Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 years old (49)
===============================================================================
    National:  9:14.13  2005        Connor Revord, Bradenton, FL               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2095 Luke Tewalt                   03 Washington, DC      9:07.15 
  2   6218 Kevin Curry IV                03 Frisco, TX          9:15.52 
  3   9262 James Donahue                 03 Reading, MA         9:44.84 
  4   9259 Anthony Diaz                  03 Farmingdale, NY     9:46.52 
  5   2550 Aiden Kilibarda               03 Afton, MN           9:46.99 
  6   8276 Travis Gibson                 03 Nederland, TX       9:50.57 
  7   4582 Gavin Fitzwater               03 Polo, MO            9:52.75 
  8   7880 Oscar Ruiz Jr                 03 San Antonio, TX    10:03.49 
  9   6852 Devin Caballero               03 Houston, TX        10:05.55 
 10   3286 Colter Purcell                03 Vienna, VA         10:06.40 
 11   3629 Juan Hernandez                03 Grand Rapids, MI   10:11.65 
 12   5557 Jack Seel                     03 Southfield, MI     10:12.96 
 13   7966 Logan Patete                  03 Round Rock, TX     10:13.14 
 14    527 Marcus Phifer                 03 Newport News, VA   10:14.21 
 15   7897 Luis Salazar                  03 League City, TX    10:15.65 
 16   6994 Chris Navarette               03 Laredo, TX         10:15.80 
 17   9391 Anton Matchev                 03 Gainesville, FL    10:16.40 
 18   2367 Kesi Hatton                   03 Philadelphia, PA   10:18.53 
 19   3204 Dawson Grogan                 03 Oxon Hill, MD      10:20.95 
 20   5215 Kendall Phillips              03 Upper Marlboro,    10:25.12 
 21   6430 Austen Cannon                 03 Pearland, TX       10:28.70 
 22   1105 Tate Fletcher                 03 Columbia, MO       10:32.23 
 23   8766 Luke Perry                    03 Troy, IL           10:36.03 
 24   9632 Lyndon Taylor II              03 Chicago, IL        10:36.45 
 25  10254 Cade Stevens                  03 Round Rock, TX     10:38.97 
 26   9245 Adrian Cuellar                03 Sanger, CA         10:44.64 
 27   4432 Joseph Camacho                03 Jacksonville, FL   10:44.83 
 28   9399 Elijah Mccartney              03 Darlington, IN     10:45.75 
 29   1047 Dylan Sanford                 03 Springport, MI     10:49.97 
 30   4283 Zachary Lien                  03 Indianapolis, IN   10:50.30 
 31   7001 Josiah Alvarado               03 San Antonio, TX    10:51.27 
 32   6661 Justin Langbaum               03 Wayne, NA          10:52.13 
 33   3044 Lucas Doland                  03 Inverness, IL      10:55.88 
 34   3833 Peter Crapsey Jr              03 Haverhill, MA      10:57.58 
 35   1525 Edgar Salazar                 03 Chula Vista, CA    10:57.73 
 36   7677 Sean Daugherty                03 The Colony, TX     11:12.97 
 37   9861 Bo Anderson                   03 Clarkston, MI      11:13.27 
 38   1881 Spencer Connick               03 Charlotte, NC      11:13.66 
 39   3125 Bryce Campbell                03 Carencro, LA       11:18.74 
 40   5840 Isaiah Perez                  03 Philadelphia, PA   11:18.75 
 41   4412 Ethan Keeney                  03 North Liberty, I   11:22.86 
 42   9630 Peter Stern                   03 Chicago, IL        11:28.93 
 43   1115 Kevin Schweikert              03 Columbia, MO       11:36.99 
 44   1134 Isaac Rodinson                03 Memphis, TN        11:42.13 
 45   9414 Jackson Monroe                03 Waverly, OH        11:43.40 
 46   4413 Gavin Keeney                  03 North Liberty, I   11:54.98 
 47   3311 William Johnson Iii           03 Franklin, TN       11:57.78 
 48    106 Rison Pereira                 03 Tracy, CA          12:04.51 
 49   9437 Jackson Parker                03 Erie, PA           12:48.30 
 
Event 130  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old (68) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.17  8/6/2009    Jordan Bracy, Mesquite, TX                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   7708 Khari Butler                  03 Potomac, MD           14.17 
  2  10159 Brandon Johnson               03 Kernersville, NC      14.19 
  3   2746 Thomas Smith                  03 Windsor Mill, MD      14.19 
  4   6946 Aubrey Bryant                 03 Jacksonville, FL      14.21 
  5   2686 Suavevion Persley             03 Fort Worth, TX        14.33 
  6   4018 Trey Thomas                   03 Rosharon, TX          14.36 
  7   7012 Malik Mixon                   03 Newnan, GA            14.45 
  8   7891 Kevin Biggers                 03 League City, TX       14.45 
  9   5344 Aeneas Reed                   03 Eads, TN              14.51 
 10   1285 Delaney Crawford              03 Fontana, CA           14.61 
 11   5174 Akinni James                  03 Marietta, GA          14.66 
 12   7663 Jahaz Morgan                  03 Tallahassee, FL       14.74 
 13   5240 Jordan Garcia-Lewis           03 Houston, TX           14.76 
 14    848 Shadrach Banks                03 Humble, TX            14.84 
 15   9828 Jaylen Smith                  03 Jacksonville, FL      14.88 
 16   5423 Cameron Boger                 03 Mesquite, TX          15.03 
 17  10003 Hasani Williams               03 Louisville, KY        15.04 
 18   6318 Leonard Mustari               03 Fort Myers, FL        15.05 
 19   6834 Donovan Evans                 03 Fort Hood, TX         15.11 
 20   5281 Jalen Hunter                  03 Rochester, MI         15.12 
 21   7339 Lenard Lemons                 03 Arlington, TX         15.19 
 22   4817 Jayden Geathers               03 Pompano Beach, F      15.20 
 23    671 Dexter Ricks                  03 Milledgeville, G      15.22 
 24   4242 Luigi Rivas                   03 Fort Wayne, IN        15.23 
 25   7721 Justin Smith                  03 Laurel, MD            15.42 
 26    902 Daylon Gulley                 03 North Ridgeville      15.47 
 27   6662 Isaiah Muse                   03 Trenton, NJ           15.59 
 28   3358 Nathan Joseph                 03 Austin, TX            15.78 
 29   7933 Aiden Small                   03 Austin, TX            15.79 
 30   1146 Ja'Kobe Ward                  03 Glen Allen, VA        15.83 
 31   6335 Brandon Greene                03 Sicklerville, NJ      15.91 
 32   6900 Christian Morgan              03 Salisbury, NC         15.92 
 33   1023 Kevin Davis                   03 Ann Arbor, MI         16.08 
 34   2954 Kobe Collins                  03 Hollywood, FL         16.11 
 35   2403 Makel Bridges                 03 Albany, GA            16.18 
 36    201 Alxsandro Jones               03 Wilmington, DE        16.23 
 37   1211 Brian Parrott                 03 Urbana, IL            16.33 
 38   5175 Adrien Jefferson              03 Marietta, GA          16.34 
 39   6386 Makarios Oshegbo              03 Owings Mills, MD      16.38 
 40   5922 Howard Bell V                 03 Nashville, TN         16.40 
 41   2030 Abraham Hoskins               03 Omaha, NE             16.46 
 42   4341 Kyle Love                     03 Lansdowne, PA         16.62 
 43   6380 Elijah Jarvis                 03 Owings Mills, MD      16.83 
 44   1493 Tre'Jon Spiller               03 Killeen, TX           16.86 
 45   7796 Treston Johnson               03 Waldo, AR             16.89 
 46   4176 Briyon Watts                  03 Steger, IL            16.92 
 47   7927 Mattvey Carter                03 Leander, TX           16.95 
 48   4789 Jeremiah Powell               03 Cleveland, OH         17.40 
 49    900 Samir Gonzalez                03 Maple, OH             17.56 
 50   8015 Logan Gentry                  03 Shepherdsville,       17.80 
 51    482 Camden Pritchett              03 Kennett, MO           18.05 
 52   5065 Cooper Stengel                03 Crestwood, KY         18.12 
 53   1350 Edwin White                   03 Gahanna, OH           18.22 
 54   1830 Isaac Williamson              03 Cleveland, OH         18.25 
 55   6657 Gerald Jones Iii              03 Montclair, NJ         18.26 
 56   9361 Omari Kissi                   03 Westerville, OH       18.63 
 57   8763 Myles Norwood                 03 Florissant, MO        18.66 
 58   1950 Clarence Mcgill               03 Corpus Christi,       18.99 
 59   2837 Ja'Ron Garrott                03 Vallejo, CA           19.15 
 60  10014 Jalen Beadles                 03 Bel Aire, KS          19.27 
 61   6059 Marc Gallway                  03 Jamaica, NY           19.48 
 62   7633 Tyler Hamilton                03 Live Oak, FL          19.50 
 63   4685 Elijah Moore                  03 Horn Lake, MS         19.54 
 64    217 Enrique Varona                03 Wilmington, DE        19.81 
 65    423 Kasir Berry                   03 Abington, PA          19.82 
 66     49 David Mcfadden                03 Mount Clemens, M      19.86 
 67   4822 Humberto Ramirez              03 Pompano Beach, F      20.57 
 68    266 Rodney Richards               03 Flint, MI             22.52 
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old (67) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  24.25  2003        Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                     
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5344 Aeneas Reed                   03 Eads, TN              25.20 
  2   6946 Aubrey Bryant                 03 Jacksonville, FL      25.93 
  3   5423 Cameron Boger                 03 Mesquite, TX          26.04 
  4   4018 Trey Thomas                   03 Rosharon, TX          26.06 
  5   2746 Thomas Smith                  03 Windsor Mill, MD      26.28 
  6   1285 Delaney Crawford              03 Fontana, CA           26.30 
  7   7708 Khari Butler                  03 Potomac, MD           26.35 
  8   3676 Mccray Bryce                  03 Richmond, TX          26.39 
  9   5240 Jordan Garcia-Lewis           03 Houston, TX           26.39 
 10   7370 Malcolm Seaborn               03 Jacksonville, FL      26.53 
 11  10279 Jevon Robertson               03 Jacksonville, FL      26.57 
 12   4436 Cody Brown                    03 Fort Lauderdale,      26.63 
 13  10003 Hasani Williams               03 Louisville, KY        26.71 
 14   7012 Malik Mixon                   03 Newnan, GA            27.00 
 15   5281 Jalen Hunter                  03 Rochester, MI         27.07 
 16   7663 Jahaz Morgan                  03 Tallahassee, FL       27.24 
 17  10276 Shaireef Knowles              03 Jacksonville, FL      27.29 
 18   7891 Kevin Biggers                 03 League City, TX       27.29 
 19   9828 Jaylen Smith                  03 Jacksonville, FL      27.31 
 20    264 Jw Keel                       03 Grand Blanc, MI       27.32 
 21  10159 Brandon Johnson               03 Kernersville, NC      27.40 
 22   7339 Lenard Lemons                 03 Arlington, TX         27.43 
 23   4242 Luigi Rivas                   03 Fort Wayne, IN        27.50 
 24   2686 Suavevion Persley             03 Fort Worth, TX        27.59 
 25   6785 Ryan Moore                    03 Randallstown, MD      27.75 
 26   4817 Jayden Geathers               03 Pompano Beach, F      27.98 
 27   7933 Aiden Small                   03 Austin, TX            28.01 
 28   5174 Akinni James                  03 Marietta, GA          28.13 
 29    201 Alxsandro Jones               03 Wilmington, DE        28.13 
 30   4789 Jeremiah Powell               03 Cleveland, OH         28.20 
 31   7927 Mattvey Carter                03 Leander, TX           28.35 
 32   3358 Nathan Joseph                 03 Austin, TX            28.41 
 33   9797 Marquise Burks                03 Bowie, MD             28.41 
 34    902 Daylon Gulley                 03 North Ridgeville      28.49 
 35   6662 Isaiah Muse                   03 Trenton, NJ           28.53 
 36   6900 Christian Morgan              03 Salisbury, NC         28.55 
 37   1146 Ja'Kobe Ward                  03 Glen Allen, VA        28.58 
 38   4822 Humberto Ramirez              03 Pompano Beach, F      28.61 
 39    671 Dexter Ricks                  03 Milledgeville, G      28.71 
 40   2403 Makel Bridges                 03 Albany, GA            28.82 
 41   6335 Brandon Greene                03 Sicklerville, NJ      28.94 
 42   5175 Adrien Jefferson              03 Marietta, GA          28.95 
 43   2030 Abraham Hoskins               03 Omaha, NE             29.03 
 44   1211 Brian Parrott                 03 Urbana, IL            29.32 
 45   1023 Kevin Davis                   03 Ann Arbor, MI         29.42 
 46   5922 Howard Bell V                 03 Nashville, TN         29.44 
 47   9361 Omari Kissi                   03 Westerville, OH       29.52 
 48   7721 Justin Smith                  03 Laurel, MD            29.62 
 49   8746 Malcolm Harvey                03 Saint Louis, MO       29.85 
 50   1350 Edwin White                   03 Gahanna, OH           29.96 
 51   1133 Carlos Curry                  03 Memphis, TN           30.11 
 52   1768 Ellis Hicks                   03 Beachwood, OH         30.21 
 53   1493 Tre'Jon Spiller               03 Killeen, TX           30.27 
 54   4176 Briyon Watts                  03 Steger, IL            30.41 
 55   1031 Jacob Gray                    03 Romulus, MI           30.43 
 56   1830 Isaac Williamson              03 Cleveland, OH         30.57 
 57   2837 Ja'Ron Garrott                03 Vallejo, CA           30.61 
 58   7796 Treston Johnson               03 Waldo, AR             30.81 
 59  10014 Jalen Beadles                 03 Bel Aire, KS          30.87 
 60   2653 Justin Eugene                 03 Millington, TN        30.94 
 61   3051 Dyelan Hampton                03 Hanover Park, IL      31.30 
 62   3054 Clemon McCullough II          03 Bartlett, IL          31.57 
 63   4469 Cole Goodman                  03 New York, NY          31.84 
 64   1374 Victor Mcallister             03 Creedmoor, NC         32.34 
 65    217 Enrique Varona                03 Wilmington, DE        32.44 
 66    423 Kasir Berry                   03 Abington, PA          33.18 
 67   9561 Fred Jesse Wolford            03 Oceanside, CA         35.29 
 
Event 249  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old (50) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  43.28  8/6/2016    I5 Elite, I5 Elite                           
                      A Allen,  M McDaniel, S Antoine-Pompey, R Willie  
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                      44.89 
     1) #5358 Donte Hamilton 04         2) #5368 Jaelyn Robinson 04       
     3) #5364 Jalen Mann 03             4) #5351 Lathan Adams 03          
     5) #5359 Jamari Harts 04           6)                                
  2  Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                            45.00 
     1) #6520 Noah Rodriguez 03         2) #6525 Savion Williams 03       
     3) #6526 Travion Williams 03       4) #6515 Warren Barber 03         
  3  Texas Fusion Elite Track Club  'A'                     45.10 
     1) #7903 Donovann Bradley 03       2) #7905 Kaleb Gray 04            
     3) #7906 Pierre Taylor 03          4) #7902 Roshard Ball 03          
  4  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                    45.27 
     1) #8281 Cedric Jenkins 03         2) #8287 Colin Taylor 03          
     3) #8270 Elijah Bean 03            4) #8271 Jared Butler 03          
     5) #8272 Malik Campbell 03         6)                                
  5  Cedar Hill Elite Track & Field  'A'                    45.50 
     1) #1411 Chris Hicks 03            2) #1409 Christian Brown 03       
     3) #1413 D'Metric Jones 03         4) #1407 Sidney Allen 03          
  6  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                           45.61 
     1) #6227 Grant Robinson 03         2) #6220 Haftom Foutz 04          
     3) #6219 Joel Ekeanyanwu 03        4) #6230 Julius Thompson Jr 03    
     5) #6223 Tristan Lee 04            6)                                
  7  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                          45.69 
     1) #3469 Ahmed Tahi 03             2) #3454 Damian Fantroy 03        
     3) #3447 Jayden Bolton 03          4) #3473 Starr Williams 04        
  8  Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                             46.09 
     1) #4436 Cody Brown 03             2) #4438 Cyrus Jacobs 03          
     3) #4435 Jermond Batiste 03        4) #4440 Rasheed Ramsingh 03      
     5) #4437 Jaylon Guilbeau 04        6)                                
  9  Winston Salem Roadrunners  'A'                         46.22 
     1) #10159 Brandon Johnson 03       2) #10161 Isaac Sutton 03         
     3) #10163 Jamison Warren 03        4) #10158 Jon Gullette II 04      
 10  Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                          46.44 
     1) #7659 Christopher Hightower 04  2) #7661 Galen Johnson 03         
     3) #7663 Jahaz Morgan 03           4) #7665 Rajauhn Sancho 03        
 11  Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                       46.49 
     1) #2248 Cordell Burrus 03         2) #2259 Jeremiah Tanksley 03     
     3) #2258 Quelek Shelton 04         4) #2254 Roderick Moore 03        
 12  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                         46.79 
     1) #2350 Clarence Smith 03         2) #2321 Davon Cason 03           
     3) #2320 Demitri Carter 04         4) #2340 Jayvion Landry 04        
     5) #2336 Jordan Jefferson 03       6)                                
 13  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        46.80 
     1) #8083 Christopher Brinkley 03   2) #8089 Emaureon Dean 03         
     3) #8156 Jaydon Williams 03        4) #8137 Recharde Pride 04        
     5) #8121 Xavier Moody 03           6)                                
 14  H-Town Track Club  'A'                                 46.83 
     1) #4064 Charlo Kerien 04          2) #4050 Darrell Anderson 04      
     3) #4055 Gregory Denkins 04        4) #4061 Issac Henderson 04       
     5) #4059 Joshua Garner 03          6) #4076 Michael Strange Jr 04    
     7) #4052 Wilson Batiste 04         8) #4056 Tyler Eldridge 04        
 15  Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                    47.16 
     1) #4961 Carlton Cotton Jr. 03     2) #4958 Elijah Bethune 03        
     3) #4978 Jahvaree Ritzie 03        4) #4974 Justin Miles 03          
     5) #4982 Vincent Wilkins 03        6)                                
 16  Lincoln heights track club  'A'                        47.18 
     1) #5029 Aaron Foster 04           2) #5040 Cameron Smith 04         
     3) #5026 Karell Davis 04           4) #5023 Thomas Boyd 03           
 17  Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                      47.34 
     1) #5544 Bryson Glenn 04           2) #5560 Dillon Tatum 04          
     3) #5552 Evan Martin 04            4) #5549 Kerry Jackson II 03      
 18  Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                           47.66 
     1) #7195 Isaiah Bocock 04          2) #7196 Kenneth Burgess 04       
     3) #7194 Makai Amezola 03          4) #7203 Tiras Reed 03            
 19  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                       47.67 
     1) #7075 Matthew Cortez 04         2) #7087 Melvin Monet Jr 03       
     3) #7083 Nazzio John 03            4) #7084 Xion Lagrant 04          
 20  Lake Erie Speed  'A'                                   48.01 
     1) #4791 Andre Rodgers 03          2) #4792 Cameron Smith 03         
     3) #4789 Jeremiah Powell 03        4) #4786 Sidney Little 04         
 21  DC Prep  'A'                                           48.06 
     1) #2264 John Stoddard 03          2) #2262 Malik Holley 03          
     3) #2265 Morris Walker 04          4) #2263 Shamaari Pondexter 03    
 22  Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                          48.18 
     1) #7716 Aaron Lindsey 03          2) #7720 Joshua Ruley 03          
     3) #7721 Justin Smith 03           4) #7718 Kadari Machen 03         
     5) #7708 Khari Butler 03           6)                                
 23  No Limits Track Club  'A'                              48.60 
     1) #6130 Cheffronio Cooper Jr 03   2) #6147 Gerald Tucker 03         
     3) #6132 Jaivon Gordon 04          4) #6133 Jakar Gordon 04          
     5) #6141 Rashad Shine 04           6)                                
 24  Track Xplosion  'A'                                    48.60 
     1) #8446 Aaron Foster 04           2) #8448 Brett Joe 04             
     3) #8453 Shane Oxendine 03         4) #8459 Terron Simpson 03        
     5) #8439 Arthur Bouyer Jr. 04      6)                                
 25  Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                      48.66 
     1) #201 Alxsandro Jones 03         2) #196 Devon George 03           
     3) #217 Enrique Varona 03          4) #187 Joshua Ames 03            
 26  Motor City Track Club  'A'                             48.76 
     1) #5769 Genard King 03            2) #5771 Evan Knox 04             
     3) #5760 Fred George Iii 04        4) #5779 Kobe Reed 03             
 27  Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                    49.17 
     1) #1768 Ellis Hicks 03            2) #1774 Gregory Perryman 04      
     3) #1766 Jordan Harrison 04        4) #1762 Steven Daughtery 04      
 28  Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                    49.26 
     1) #3630 Jaylin Holmes 04          2) #3642 Khristopher Williams-Youn
     3) #3635 Marcel Love 03            4) #3621 Maurice Barnes 04        
 29  757 Colts  'A'                                         49.33 
     1) #136 Anthony Castro 03          2) #137 Christopher Hines Jr 03   
     3) #143 Desmond Ricks 04           4) #135 Jermaine Bland 04         
     5) #140 Tyler Morris 03            6)                                
 30  Str8 Smokin Track Club  'A'                            49.41 
     1) #7572 Aaron Wade 04             2) #7565 Kamau Perkins 03         
     3) #7555 Miles Brown 03            4) #7564 Tamaal Myers 04          
 31  Maple Heights Stallion Youth T  'A'                    49.47 
     1) #5154 Brandon Boyd Jr. 04       2) #5166 Casey Weems 04           
     3) #5158 Terrell Grier 04          4) #5153 Tyler Beckles 04         
 32  Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                         49.63 
     1) #5288 Chad Tellis 03            2) #5277 Garrett Duncan 03        
     3) #5281 Jalen Hunter 03           4) #5284 Udodi Onwuzurike 03      
     5) #5270 Amaru Abdullah-Raheem 03  6) #5272 Ryan Bowens 03           
 33  D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                             49.72 
     1) #2081 Bryce Dudley 04           2) #2101 Jeremiah Yearwood 03     
     3) #2089 Stephen Jackson II 04     4) #2094 Young Pal Stallings 04   
 34  Rva Racers Track Club  'A'                             49.93 
     1) #6992 Amari Haggard 03          2) #6991 Mekhi Daniels 03         
     3) #6993 Shaun Moore 03            4) #6990 Trevon Alford 04         
 35  Emerald Force  'A'                                     50.10 
     1) #2761 Darryan Smith 04          2) #2762 Dominic Smith 04         
     3) #2760 Rondre Peebles 04         4) #2759 Sebastian Mostella 04    
 36  Texas Havoc  'A'                                       50.19 
     1) #7933 Aiden Small 03            2) #7931 Elisha Mckay 04          
     3) #7928 Houston Ifah 04           4) #7929 Jaylen Jammer 03         
     5) #7934 Spencer Williams 03       6) #7930 William Martin 04        
 37  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                         50.41 
     1) #3054 Clemon McCullough II 03   2) #3036 Jacob Bostick 04         
     3) #3060 Maxwell Mitchell 04       4) #3067 Will Stewart 03          
 38  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                              50.57 
     1) #933 Jared Dorman 03            2) #934 Jordan Dorman 03          
     3) #944 Jordan Ricketts 03         4) #940 Joshua Parris 04          
 39  Motor City Track Club  'B'                             50.60 
     1) #10300 Shenard Foster 04        2) #10299 Jason Bethel 04         
     3) #5763 Xavier Henderson 04       4) #5764 Devyn Henson 04          
 40  Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'B'                      50.77 
     1) #5554 Alexander Pearson 03      2) #5555 Bertrelle Rankin, Jr. 03 
     3) #5548 Duane Herring 04          4) #5540 Myles Derrick 03         
 41  Illinois Lightning  'A'                                51.44 
     1) #4196 Brendon Tye 04            2) #4189 Justin Albright 04       
     3) #4191 Justin Brown 04           4) #4194 Savion Tittle 03         
 42  Strongarm Elite Track Club  'A'                        51.61 
     1) #7593 Avari Marshall 03         2) #7592 Larry Johnbaptiste Jr 04 
     3) #7594 Nathron Mitchell 04       4) #7589 Se'Maj Banks 03          
 43  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                           51.73 
     1) #10236 Alex Francisco 03        2) #10253 Darrien Smith 04        
     3) #10258 Evan Wilson 03           4) #10229 Jackson Anders 04       
     5) #10243 Joseph Prewitt 03        6) #10252 Terrell Simpson 03      
 44  Jersey City Rec Panthers  'A'                          51.77 
     1) #4465 Aaron Baker 03            2) #4467 Emerson Deline 04        
     3) #4470 Fitzroy Ledgister 04      4) #4472 Jalen Phillip 03         
     5) #4468 Prince Fontenette 04      6)                                
 45  Eda Flyers Youth Track Club  'A'                       52.40 
     1) #2652 Adrian Dowell 03          2) #2664 Christian Woods 04       
     3) #2661 Donovan Sciluffo 03       4) #2659 Ezekiel Miller 04        
     5) #2653 Justin Eugene 03          6) #2656 Xavier Haley 04          
 46  Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                    52.72 
     1) #2139 Davis Bryson 04           2) #2145 Derrick Dabney 03        
     3) #2153 Jeremiah James 04         4) #2136 Michael Alvarado 03      
     5) #2151 Angel Herrera 04          6) #2159 Jah Whyte 04             
 47  Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                            53.03 
     1) #890 Ayden Bankston 04          2) #906 Daniel Lymon Jr 04        
     3) #902 Daylon Gulley 03           4) #891 Marvin Bell Jr 04         
     5) #919 Rodney Washington Jr 04    6)                                
 48  Illinois Flames  'A'                                   53.73 
     1) #4176 Briyon Watts 03           2) #4171 Devin Jones 03           
     3) #4166 Freeman Brian 03          4) #4173 Jabari Mcneal 04         
 49  Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                    54.52 
     1) #1654 Christopher Franklin 04   2) #1656 Jamarrion Jackson 03     
     3) #1657 Kaleb Knox 03             4) #1658 Kyle Knox 03             
     5) #1652 Mackenzie Bernhardt 03    6) #1664 Phillip Walker 04        
 50  East St, Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                      56.50 
     1) #2620 Antwin Wilson 04          2) #2605 Byron Jones 03           
     3) #2597 Carl Collins 04           4) #2599 Demarion Flowers 04      
     5) #2614 Demarlynn Taylor 04       6)                                
 
Event 259  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old (51) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  3:23.02  8/6/2016    I5 Elite, I5 Elite                         
                        A Allen, M McDaniel, R Willie, S Antoine-Pompey   
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                  3:28.72 
     1) #8281 Cedric Jenkins 03         2) #8287 Colin Taylor 03          
     3) #8270 Elijah Bean 03            4) #8272 Malik Campbell 03        
     5) #8271 Jared Butler 03           6) #8286 Joshua Tarver 04         
     7) #8278 Nicholas Gordon 03        8)                                
  2  Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                           3:32.37 
     1) #4439 Adam Mason 03             2) #4436 Cody Brown 03            
     3) #4438 Cyrus Jacobs 03           4) #4440 Rasheed Ramsingh 03      
     5) #4437 Jaylon Guilbeau 04        6) #4435 Jermond Batiste 03       
  3  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                    3:40.87 
     1) #5358 Donte Hamilton 04         2) #5368 Jaelyn Robinson 04       
     3) #5364 Jalen Mann 03             4) #5351 Lathan Adams 03          
     5) #5359 Jamari Harts 04           6) #5366 Kabren Mitchell 04       
  4  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                         3:41.53 
     1) #6227 Grant Robinson 03         2) #6220 Haftom Foutz 04          
     3) #6219 Joel Ekeanyanwu 03        4) #6230 Julius Thompson Jr 03    
     5) #6223 Tristan Lee 04            6)                                
  5  Speed City Elite Track Club  'A'                     3:41.64 
     1) #7318 Abraham Morales 03        2) #7319 Alexander Pena 03        
     3) #7312 Demarco Escobar 03        4) #7320 Dominic Peters 04        
     5) #7322 James Vester 04           6) #7313 Santos Flores 03         
  6  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      3:41.87 
     1) #8083 Christopher Brinkley 03   2) #8089 Emaureon Dean 03         
     3) #8156 Jaydon Williams 03        4) #8127 Jordan Okorafor 04       
     5) #8137 Recharde Pride 04         6) #8121 Xavier Moody 03          
  7  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                        3:42.17 
     1) #3448 Charles Brittan 03        2) #3454 Damian Fantroy 03        
     3) #3447 Jayden Bolton 03          4) #3445 Joshua Benton 04         
     5) #3453 Kelsey Collier 03         6) #3452 Kenan Clark 03           
     7) #3456 King Hunter 04            8) #3473 Starr Williams 04        
  8  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                        3:42.80 
     1) #5205 Antius Wilson 03          2) #5204 Jaden Theodore 03        
     3) #5199 Jaylen Outler 03          4) #5198 Terez Davis-Giles 03     
  9  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           3:44.58 
     1) #5771 Evan Knox 04              2) #5760 Fred George Iii 04       
     3) #5769 Genard King 03            4) #5758 Joshua Flake 04          
     5) #5764 Devyn Henson 04           6) #5779 Kobe Reed 03             
 10  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                    3:44.92 
     1) #6653 Connor Cooper 03          2) #6662 Isaiah Muse 03           
     3) #6664 Jayden Phillip 04         4) #6665 Myles Plummer 03         
 11  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                       3:46.52 
     1) #2350 Clarence Smith 03         2) #2321 Davon Cason 03           
     3) #2320 Demitri Carter 04         4) #2340 Jayvion Landry 04        
     5) #2336 Jordan Jefferson 03       6)                                
 12  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  3:46.77 
     1) #739 Austin Cartwright 03       2) #762 Carl Hicks J.R 03         
     3) #742 Jameir Colbert 04          4) #767 Tayshawn Long 04          
 13  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                     3:48.26 
     1) #7088 Deron Penrose 04          2) #7075 Matthew Cortez 04        
     3) #7087 Melvin Monet Jr 03        4) #7083 Nazzio John 03           
     5) #7084 Xion Lagrant 04           6)                                
 14  Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                        3:50.38 
     1) #7716 Aaron Lindsey 03          2) #7710 Jelani Grant 04          
     3) #7720 Joshua Ruley 03           4) #7718 Kadari Machen 03         
     5) #7708 Khari Butler 03           6)                                
 15  Texas Havoc  'A'                                     3:50.86 
     1) #7933 Aiden Small 03            2) #7928 Houston Ifah 04          
     3) #7932 Jace Poole 04             4) #7927 Mattvey Carter 03        
 16  H-Town Track Club  'A'                               3:51.00 
     1) #4050 Darrell Anderson 04       2) #4061 Issac Henderson 04       
     3) #4059 Joshua Garner 03          4) #4076 Michael Strange Jr 04    
 17  East St, Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                    3:52.50 
     1) #2620 Antwin Wilson 04          2) #2605 Byron Jones 03           
     3) #2597 Carl Collins 04           4) #2599 Demarion Flowers 04      
     5) #2614 Demarlynn Taylor 04       6)                                
 18  DC Prep  'A'                                         3:53.07 
     1) #2264 John Stoddard 03          2) #2262 Malik Holley 03          
     3) #2265 Morris Walker 04          4) #2263 Shamaari Pondexter 03    
 19  Georgia Stars Track Club  'B'                        3:55.16 
     1) #3469 Ahmed Tahi 03             2) #3465 Jalen Sherrier 03        
     3) #3466 Robert Smith 03           4) #3467 Zemaree Smith 03         
 20  Westside Track Club  'A'                             3:55.54 
     1) #9998 Cameron Moss 03           2) #9996 Deonte Green 03          
     3) #10003 Hasani Williams 03       4) #10000 Nicholas Pearson 03     
     5) #9993 Alexander Boyd 04         6)                                
 21  Golden Elite  'A'                                    3:55.61 
     1) #3567 Jayden Green 03           2) #3579 Julian Tillman 04        
     3) #3575 Kamal Rustom 03           4) #3570 Mason Hedden 03          
     5) #3573 Simeon Price 03           6)                                
 22  Infinity Track Club  'A'                             3:56.51 
     1) #4344 Aaron Trader 03           2) #4343 Alfred Sanford 03        
     3) #4345 Isaiah Trader 03          4) #4337 Jaylen Bey-English 04    
     5) #4340 Jordin Jones 04           6) #4341 Kyle Love 03             
 23  Illinois Lightning  'A'                              3:57.11 
     1) #4196 Brendon Tye 04            2) #4189 Justin Albright 04       
     3) #4191 Justin Brown 04           4) #4193 Kyle Jemison 04          
     5) #4194 Savion Tittle 03          6)                                
 24  Maple Heights Stallion Youth T  'A'                  3:57.50 
     1) #5154 Brandon Boyd Jr. 04       2) #5166 Casey Weems 04           
     3) #5167 Steven Weems 04           4) #5158 Terrell Grier 04         
     5) #5153 Tyler Beckles 04          6)                                
 25  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         3:57.69 
     1) #10236 Alex Francisco 03        2) #10253 Darrien Smith 04        
     3) #10258 Evan Wilson 03           4) #10229 Jackson Anders 04       
     5) #10243 Joseph Prewitt 03        6) #10252 Terrell Simpson 03      
 26  Aoc  'A'                                             3:58.09 
     1) #420 Ahmad Adedokun 03          2) #427 Caleb Bunch 03            
     3) #445 Caleb Nichols 04           4) #424 Kabiru Brown 03           
     5) #454 Vance Thorpe 04            6) #449 Jaden Price-Whitehead 03  
 27  Metro Eagles Track & Field Clu  'A'                  3:58.49 
     1) #5393 Adam Philogene 04         2) #5392 Alex Peters 03           
     3) #5401 Jadan Williams 04         4) #5395 Wesley Ramsey 03         
 28  Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                  3:59.02 
     1) #1819 Byron Davis 04            2) #1826 Eric Richards 03         
     3) #1830 Isaac Williamson 03       4) #1822 Kenny Gray 03            
 29  No Limits Track Club  'A'                            3:59.11 
     1) #6130 Cheffronio Cooper Jr 03   2) #6147 Gerald Tucker 03         
     3) #6132 Jaivon Gordon 04          4) #6133 Jakar Gordon 04          
     5) #6148 Joshua Tuggle 04          6) #6141 Rashad Shine 04          
 30  Mach 5 Athletics  'A'                                4:01.07 
     1) #5079 Brown Malachi 03          2) #5077 Cardwell Hunter 03       
     3) #5082 Jones Xavier 03           4) #5084 Middleton Zahn 03        
 31  JA Jets  'A'                                         4:01.84 
     1) #4423 Chace Biddle 04           2) #4425 Jaytric Geter 04         
     3) #4422 Kingsley Bennett 04       4) #4424 Makhi Byrd 03            
     5) #4426 Traivion Hampton 04       6)                                
 32  Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:03.76 
     1) #3837 Adonis Garcia 04          2) #3834 Benjamin Daly 04         
     3) #3835 Collin Daugherty 03       4) #3832 Frederick Coleman 04     
     5) #3833 Peter Crapsey Jr 03       6)                                
 33  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                  4:03.80 
     1) #778 Caleb Turner 04            2) #757 Cameron Gray 03           
     3) #735 Christopher Booze 04       4) #769 Desmond Morris 04         
     5) #747 Vaughn Devaughn Iii 04     6)                                
 34  High Level Track Club  'A'                           4:03.99 
     1) #3887 Octavious Joe 03          2) #3892 Onyekachi Nzeh 04        
     3) #3883 Samir Carter 04           4) #3889 Tyler Marshall 04        
 35  D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                           4:04.15 
     1) #2081 Bryce Dudley 04           2) #2099 Caleb Wilson 04          
     3) #2085 Christian Garrett 04      4) #2098 Jalen Williams 04        
     5) #2101 Jeremiah Yearwood 03      6) #2089 Stephen Jackson II 04    
     7) #2094 Young Pal Stallings 04    8)                                
 36  Rutherford County Track And Fi  'A'                  4:05.05 
     1) #6976 Jorden Barnes 04          2) #6978 Michael Bass 03          
     3) #6984 Naiden Maynard 04         4) #6988 Robert Polidan 03        
     5) #6986 Roland Mcghee 04          6)                                
 37  Jersey City Rec Panthers  'A'                        4:05.07 
     1) #4465 Aaron Baker 03            2) #4467 Emerson Deline 04        
     3) #4470 Fitzroy Ledgister 04      4) #4472 Jalen Phillip 03         
     5) #4468 Prince Fontenette 04      6)                                
 38  Eda Flyers Youth Track Club  'A'                     4:07.00 
     1) #2652 Adrian Dowell 03          2) #2661 Donovan Sciluffo 03      
     3) #2659 Ezekiel Miller 04         4) #2653 Justin Eugene 03         
     5) #2656 Xavier Haley 04           6)                                
 39  Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                         4:07.19 
     1) #7195 Isaiah Bocock 04          2) #7196 Kenneth Burgess 04       
     3) #7194 Makai Amezola 03          4) #7203 Tiras Reed 03            
 40  Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                  4:07.23 
     1) #2530 Anthony Terry 03          2) #2519 Armarieus Follins 03     
     3) #2510 Jason Barnes Jr 04        4) #2523 Kelser Mack 04           
 41  H-Town Track Club  'B'                               4:07.31 
     1) #4064 Charlo Kerien 04          2) #4058 Jaden Garner 04          
     3) #4056 Tyler Eldridge 04         4) #4052 Wilson Batiste 04        
     5) #4055 Gregory Denkins 04        6)                                
 42  Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                  4:09.84 
     1) #2139 Davis Bryson 04           2) #2145 Derrick Dabney 03        
     3) #2153 Jeremiah James 04         4) #2136 Michael Alvarado 03      
     5) #2151 Angel Herrera 04          6)                                
 43  Texas Havoc  'B'                                     4:10.65 
     1) #7931 Elisha Mckay 04           2) #7929 Jaylen Jammer 03         
     3) #7934 Spencer Williams 03       4) #7930 William Martin 04        
 44  Team Blaze  'A'                                      4:12.33 
     1) #7761 Caleb Timmons 04          2) #7759 Fredrick Sargent 03      
     3) #7752 Jalen Crumpton 03         4) #7750 Jordan Chestnut 04       
 45  Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                           4:19.60 
     1) #8382 Christian Batchlor 04     2) #8400 Demarion Watson 03       
     3) #8401 Dominick Weyandt 04       4) #8389 Jaivon Hill 04           
     5) #8392 Luke Johnson 04           6)                                
 46  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'B'                    4:19.78 
     1) #6657 Gerald Jones Iii 03       2) #6655 Jaden Ebanks 03          
     3) #6652 Jordan Campbell 03        4) #6656 Morgan Jones 03          
 47  Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                            4:19.95 
     1) #372 Eric Rodwell 04            2) #375 Kaleb Schlecht 04         
     3) #367 Robert Lamb 04             4) #351 Thomas Crawford 03        
 48  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                       4:22.14 
     1) #3051 Dyelan Hampton 03         2) #3044 Lucas Doland 03          
     3) #3053 Michael Labno 03          4) #3057 Nicholas Migalski 04     
     5) #3067 Will Stewart 03           6)                                
 49  Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                  4:29.81 
     1) #1771 Anthony Malcolm 04        2) #1764 Cameron Griffin 03       
     3) #1768 Ellis Hicks 03            4) #1766 Jordan Harrison 04       
 50  Aoc  'B'                                             4:34.50 
     1) #422 Christopher Baratta 04     2) #453 Colin Stewart 04          
     3) #435 Joshua Gross 04            4) #423 Kasir Berry 03            
     5) #441 Ryan Mcginley 04           6)                                
 51  Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                       4:45.06 
     1) #5270 Amaru Abdullah-Raheem 03  2) #5288 Chad Tellis 03           
     3) #5277 Garrett Duncan 03         4) #5281 Jalen Hunter 03          
     5) #5272 Ryan Bowens 03            6)                                
 
Event 267  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old (22)
===============================================================================
    National:  8:13.90  8/3/2012    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden, FL  
                        M Brown, R Champlin, E Hogan, D Hylton            
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                  8:49.45 
     1) #8281 Cedric Jenkins 03         2) #8287 Colin Taylor 03          
     3) #8270 Elijah Bean 03            4) #8272 Malik Campbell 03        
     5) #8278 Nicholas Gordon 03        6) #8276 Travis Gibson 03         
  2  Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                           9:04.19 
     1) #4439 Adam Mason 03             2) #4438 Cyrus Jacobs 03          
     3) #4437 Jaylon Guilbeau 04        4) #4440 Rasheed Ramsingh 03      
     5) #4435 Jermond Batiste 03        6)                                
  3  Speed City Elite Track Club  'A'                     9:05.98 
     1) #7318 Abraham Morales 03        2) #7319 Alexander Pena 03        
     3) #7312 Demarco Escobar 03        4) #7320 Dominic Peters 04        
     5) #7322 James Vester 04           6) #7313 Santos Flores 03         
  4  H-Town Track Club  'A'                               9:16.42 
     1) #4050 Darrell Anderson 04       2) #4059 Joshua Garner 03         
     3) #4076 Michael Strange Jr 04     4) #4056 Tyler Eldridge 04        
  5  Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                           9:18.00 
     1) #6437 Cameron Antoine 04        2) #6441 Jalyune Betts 04         
     3) #6446 Kason Patterson 04        4) #6443 Noah Haileab 04          
     5) #6439 Zac Benson 03             6)                                
  6  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                        9:20.47 
     1) #5205 Antius Wilson 03          2) #5204 Jaden Theodore 03        
     3) #5199 Jaylen Outler 03          4) #5198 Terez Davis-Giles 03     
  7  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                    9:21.13 
     1) #6653 Connor Cooper 03          2) #6657 Gerald Jones Iii 03      
     3) #6655 Jaden Ebanks 03           4) #6664 Jayden Phillip 04        
     5) #6661 Justin Langbaum 03        6) #6665 Myles Plummer 03         
  8  Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                      9:25.88 
     1) #3837 Adonis Garcia 04          2) #3834 Benjamin Daly 04         
     3) #3835 Collin Daugherty 03       4) #3832 Frederick Coleman 04     
     5) #3833 Peter Crapsey Jr 03       6)                                
  9  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                          9:32.49 
     1) #8756 Akash Mallady 04          2) #8752 Anthony Johnson-Knight 03
     3) #8771 Elijah Schlessinger 04    4) #8766 Luke Perry 03            
     5) #8753 Julian Juszczyk 04        6) #8763 Myles Norwood 03         
 10  Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                       9:35.23 
     1) #7892 Artis Galloway 03         2) #7891 Kevin Biggers 03         
     3) #7896 Levi Paul 04              4) #7897 Luis Salazar 03          
     5) #7895 Mason Oliver 04           6)                                
 11  Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    9:41.27 
     1) #5559 Darius Sharif 04          2) #5539 Darryl Cunningham 03     
     3) #5545 Daveon Glenn 03           4) #5557 Jack Seel 03             
 12  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                        9:48.68 
     1) #3446 Barrett Blackwell 03      2) #3448 Charles Brittan 03       
     3) #3452 Kenan Clark 03            4) #3466 Robert Smith 03          
     5) #3467 Zemaree Smith 03          6)                                
 13  E-1 Track Club  'A'                                  9:54.92 
     1) #2478 Dante Brazley 03          2) #2488 Dylan Prysock 03         
     3) #2486 Maximus Pearson 03        4) #2484 Nile Holman 04           
 14  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                       9:59.58 
     1) #3051 Dyelan Hampton 03         2) #3038 Jack Casaccio 04         
     3) #3044 Lucas Doland 03           4) #3053 Michael Labno 03         
     5) #3057 Nicholas Migalski 04      6) #3035 Riley Beasley 04         
 15  Texas Thunder Track Club  'A'                       10:08.94 
     1) #7964 Damante Mcbride 04        2) #7958 David Duran-Hernandez 04 
     3) #7966 Logan Patete 03           4) #7957 Octavio Conde Frankenberg
 16  Aoc  'A'                                            10:10.41 
     1) #453 Colin Stewart 04           2) #455 John Warren 03            
     3) #424 Kabiru Brown 03            4) #441 Ryan Mcginley 04          
     5) #422 Christopher Baratta 04     6) #435 Joshua Gross 04           
 17  H-Town Track Club  'B'                              10:13.08 
     1) #4064 Charlo Kerien 04          2) #4055 Gregory Denkins 04       
     3) #4058 Jaden Garner 04           4) #4052 Wilson Batiste 04        
 18  D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                          10:18.17 
     1) #2081 Bryce Dudley 04           2) #2099 Caleb Wilson 04          
     3) #2085 Christian Garrett 04      4) #2098 Jalen Williams 04        
     5) #2095 Luke Tewalt 03            6) #2089 Stephen Jackson II 04    
 19  Eda Flyers Youth Track Club  'A'                    10:21.01 
     1) #2652 Adrian Dowell 03          2) #2664 Christian Woods 04       
     3) #2661 Donovan Sciluffo 03       4) #2659 Ezekiel Miller 04        
     5) #2653 Justin Eugene 03          6) #2656 Xavier Haley 04          
 20  Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                 11:11.42 
     1) #2530 Anthony Terry 03          2) #2519 Armarieus Follins 03     
     3) #2510 Jason Barnes Jr 04        4) #2523 Kelser Mack 04           
 21  Georgia Stars Track Club  'B'                       11:26.30 
     1) #3464 Jacob Sherrier 04         2) #3465 Jalen Sherrier 03        
     3) #3445 Joshua Benton 04          4) #3453 Kelsey Collier 03        
     5) #3463 Trinity Portress 03       6)                                
 22  Rutherford County Track And Fi  'A'                 12:34.61 
     1) #6976 Jorden Barnes 04          2) #6978 Michael Bass 03          
     3) #6984 Naiden Maynard 04         4) #6988 Robert Polidan 03        
 
Event 180  Boys High Jump 14 years old (55)
===============================================================================
    National:   6-04  1980        Mark Trujillo, Reno, NV                      
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    613 Tyler Morris                  03 Bolingbrook, IL     6-02.00 
  2   9514 Elijah Stowers                03 Corinth, TX         6-00.00 
  3     92 Sway Jenkins                  03 Shawnee Mission,    5-11.00 
  4   9556 Zachary Williams              03 Santa Clarita, C    5-10.00 
  5    429 Tommy Christie                03 Warrington, PA      5-10.00 
  6   7348 Dante Mata-Burney             03 Santa Paula, CA     5-10.00 
  7   3766 Eddie Bradford                03 Greer, SC           5-08.75 
  8   7790 Dewayne Ashford               03 Crossett, AR        5-08.00 
  9   4242 Luigi Rivas                   03 Fort Wayne, IN      5-08.00 
 10   4908 Xander Mcclure                03 New Market, MD      5-06.00 
 11   3218 Zackary Buell                 03 Angola, IN          5-06.00 
 12   1493 Tre'Jon Spiller               03 Killeen, TX         5-05.00 
 13   5174 Akinni James                  03 Marietta, GA        5-04.75 
 14   3567 Jayden Green                  03 Gonzalez, FL        5-04.00 
 15   2533 Terrance Glenn                03 Mc Keesport, PA     5-04.00 
 16   4978 Jahvaree Ritzie               03 Clemmons, NC        5-04.00 
 17    449 Jaden Price-Whitehead         03 Glenside, PA        5-04.00 
 18   1874 Jaxon Deason                  03 Commerce, TX        5-04.00 
 19   9797 Marquise Burks                03 Bowie, MD           5-04.00 
 20   1709 Dominique Gambrell            03 Columbia, SC        5-02.75 
 21   7012 Malik Mixon                   03 Newnan, GA          5-02.75 
 22   9828 Jaylen Smith                  03 Jacksonville, FL    5-02.00 
 23  10014 Jalen Beadles                 03 Bel Aire, KS        5-02.00 
 24   1284 Jailen Burrell                03 Rancho Cucamonga    5-02.00 
 25   8459 Terron Simpson                03 Raleigh, NC         5-02.00 
 26    482 Camden Pritchett              03 Kennett, MO         5-00.00 
 27   5937 Coltin Richardson             03 Natalia, TX         5-00.00 
 28   7474 Keaun Lewis-Bean              03 St Louis, MO        5-00.00 
 29   9590 Kareem Kelsey                 03 North Brunswick,    5-00.00 
 30  10147 Marvae Cathey                 03 Columbia, TN        5-00.00 
 31   9865 Joseph Locricchio             03 Northville, MI      4-10.00 
 32    544 J'Veon Gamble                 03 Canton, OH          4-10.00 
 33   3067 Will Stewart                  03 Barrington, IL      4-10.00 
 34   7975 Nathaniel Baker               03 Philadelphia, PA    4-10.00 
 35   8400 Demarion Watson               03 Osseo, MN           4-10.00 
 36    140 Tyler Morris                  03 Chesapeake, VA      4-08.00 
 37   3053 Michael Labno                 03 Schaumburg, IL      4-08.00 
 38   4171 Devin Jones                   03 Steger, IL          4-08.00 
 39   9481 Jackie Saye                   03 Raleigh, NC         4-08.00 
 40   5661 Micah Green                   03 Davenport, IA       4-08.00 
 41   1374 Victor Mcallister             03 Creedmoor, NC       4-08.00 
 42   5540 Myles Derrick                 03 Southfield, MI      4-08.00 
 43   7878 Calig Parker                  03 San Antonio, TX     4-07.00 
 44   7164 Ryan Mearns                   03 Greeneville, TN     4-06.00 
 45   1263 Brent Harrison                03 Catonsville, MD     4-06.00 
 46   9430 Givan Onuaguluchi-May         03 rancho palos ver    4-05.00 
 47   9568 Keita Yamamoto                03 Burlingame, CA      4-04.00 
 48   5395 Wesley Ramsey                 03 Laurelton, NY       4-04.00 
 49   6439 Zac Benson                    03 Pearland, TX        4-04.00 
 50   1268 Kyle Scherock                 03 Ellicott City, M    4-04.00 
 51   7476 Joseph Mayberry               03 Saint Louis, MO     4-02.00 
 52    900 Samir Gonzalez                03 Maple, OH           4-02.00 
 53  10254 Cade Stevens                  03 Round Rock, TX      4-02.00 
 54    812 Chase Leighton                03 League City, TX     4-00.00 
 55   7633 Tyler Hamilton                03 Live Oak, FL        3-10.00 
 
Event 237  Boys Pole Vault 14 years old (3)
===============================================================================
    National:  14-02  8/5/2011    Adam Coulon, Bloomington, IL                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9218 Reese Burnside                03 West Union, WV     11-06.00 
  2   9464 Kyle Reese                    03 Lebo, KS            9-06.00 
  3   6544 Jake Reed                     03 Newbury Park, CA    8-06.00 
 
Event 156  Boys Long Jump 14 years old (69)
===============================================================================
    National:  22-05  7/30/2012   Ja'Mari Ward, Centerville, IL                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10173 Julius Bolden                 03 Wichita, KS        20-07.25 
  2   5344 Aeneas Reed                   03 Eads, TN           20-06.00 
  3   2686 Suavevion Persley             03 Fort Worth, TX     20-06.00 
  4    848 Shadrach Banks                03 Humble, TX         20-01.00 
  5   8594 Allan Brown                   03 Lansing, MI        20-00.00 
  6   7790 Dewayne Ashford               03 Crossett, AR       19-07.00 
  7     92 Sway Jenkins                  03 Shawnee Mission,   19-07.00 
  8   3274 Gabriel Lane                  03 Fort Worth, TX     19-06.25 
  9   4139 Jadiel Mendoza                03 Odenton, MD        19-05.25 
 10   3573 Simeon Price                  03 Gonzalez, FL       19-03.25 
 11   5240 Jordan Garcia-Lewis           03 Houston, TX        19-02.00 
 12   8550 Dimitri Kemp                  03 Antioch, TN        19-01.75 
 13   5270 Amaru Abdullah-Raheem         03 Lake Orion, MI     18-11.50 
 14   4791 Andre Rodgers                 03 Euclid, OH         18-10.25 
 15   8342 Muhammad Jammeh               03 Detroit, MI        18-09.00 
 16   4279 Jaedon King                   03 Indianapolis, IN   18-07.50 
 17    613 Tyler Morris                  03 Bolingbrook, IL    18-06.25 
 18    449 Jaden Price-Whitehead         03 Glenside, PA       18-05.50 
 19  10003 Hasani Williams               03 Louisville, KY     18-04.50 
 20   2670 Jaxon Shuey                   03 Forreston, IL      18-04.25 
 21   1493 Tre'Jon Spiller               03 Killeen, TX        18-04.25 
 22   6791 Tayon Swift                   03 Rantoul, IL        18-04.00 
 23   3273 Kai Brown                     03 Ft Worth, TX       18-03.75 
 24   5639 Seth Delbridge                03 Owatonna, MN       18-03.50 
 25   6314 Marquise Scott                03 Columbus, OH       18-03.00 
 26   2403 Makel Bridges                 03 Albany, GA         18-02.50 
 27   7721 Justin Smith                  03 Laurel, MD         18-02.25 
 28    264 Jw Keel                       03 Grand Blanc, MI    18-01.50 
 29   4961 Carlton Cotton Jr.            03 Winston Salem, N   18-01.50 
 30   6541 Nicholas Gates                03 Calabasas, CA      18-01.00 
 31   4388 Ishaaq Dunlap                 03 Bonaire, GA        18-01.00 
 32   1211 Brian Parrott                 03 Urbana, IL         18-00.75 
 33   4018 Trey Thomas                   03 Rosharon, TX       18-00.50 
 34   7534 Tyrese Bandy                  03 Youngstown, OH     18-00.00 
 35    121 Orlando Wyatt                 03 Cincinnati, OH     17-10.75 
 36   5284 Udodi Onwuzurike              03 West Bloomfield,   17-10.00 
 37   2262 Malik Holley                  03 Washington, DC     17-08.25 
 38   6834 Donovan Evans                 03 Fort Hood, TX      17-07.50 
 39   6017 Israel Gentry                 03 Grandview, MO      17-06.75 
 40    455 John Warren                   03 Schwenksville, P   17-05.00 
 41   1407 Sidney Allen                  03 Cedar Hill, TX     17-04.50 
 42   9473 Jared Robinson                03 Dorchester Cente   17-04.00 
 43   2746 Thomas Smith                  03 Windsor Mill, MD   17-04.00 
 44   7347 Emilio Magana                 03 Santa Paula, CA    17-03.00 
 45   1657 Kaleb Knox                    03 Little Rock, AR    17-01.00 
 46   3657 Greg Williams                 03 San Marcos, TX     17-00.75 
 47    671 Dexter Ricks                  03 Milledgeville, G   17-00.00 
 48   7903 Donovann Bradley              03 Webster, TX        16-11.75 
 49   5082 Jones Xavier                  03 Stafford, VA       16-09.50 
 50   6439 Zac Benson                    03 Pearland, TX       16-09.00 
 51   7934 Spencer Williams              03 Leander, TX        16-08.25 
 52   9640 Pierre Butler                 03 Lansing, MI        16-06.50 
 53     49 David Mcfadden                03 Mount Clemens, M   16-06.00 
 54   4982 Vincent Wilkins               03 Winston Salem, N   16-05.00 
 55   6401 Jaylen Hixson                 03 Fort Lauderdale,   16-04.75 
 56    757 Cameron Gray                  03 Baltimore, MD      16-04.75 
 57   4341 Kyle Love                     03 Lansdowne, PA      16-04.50 
 58   6398 Luke Collins                  03 Boynton Beach, F   16-04.00 
 59   4817 Jayden Geathers               03 Pompano Beach, F   16-04.00 
 60   6743 Spencer Metcalfe              03 Dumfries, VA       16-03.50 
 61   6656 Morgan Jones                  03 Plainfield, NJ     16-03.00 
 62   4958 Elijah Bethune                03 Winston Salem, N   16-02.50 
 63   5065 Cooper Stengel                03 Crestwood, KY      15-10.25 
 64   8459 Terron Simpson                03 Raleigh, NC        15-10.00 
 65   8763 Myles Norwood                 03 Florissant, MO     15-03.00 
 66   6639 Jeremiah Wright               03 Manassas, VA       15-02.50 
 67   5871 Donnelle Buress               03 Saint Louis, MO    14-01.50 
 68   7476 Joseph Mayberry               03 Saint Louis, MO    13-07.50 
 69   1204 Kali Lewis                    03 Fort Lauderdale,   12-07.00 
 
Event 164  Boys Triple Jump 14 years old (33)
===============================================================================
    National:  46-11.75  7/30/2008   Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview, MO           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10173 Julius Bolden                 03 Wichita, KS        39-06.50 
  2   5240 Jordan Garcia-Lewis           03 Houston, TX        39-03.00 
  3   3273 Kai Brown                     03 Ft Worth, TX       39-00.00 
  4    449 Jaden Price-Whitehead         03 Glenside, PA       38-10.00 
  5    848 Shadrach Banks                03 Humble, TX         38-05.00 
  6   6999 Carlos Camargo                03 San Antonio, TX    38-04.00 
  7   7790 Dewayne Ashford               03 Crossett, AR       37-11.50 
  8   4018 Trey Thomas                   03 Rosharon, TX       37-11.50 
  9    429 Tommy Christie                03 Warrington, PA     37-08.00 
 10     92 Sway Jenkins                  03 Shawnee Mission,   37-04.00 
 11   6834 Donovan Evans                 03 Fort Hood, TX      37-02.50 
 12   3358 Nathan Joseph                 03 Austin, TX         37-00.75 
 13   2533 Terrance Glenn                03 Mc Keesport, PA    36-05.75 
 14   4341 Kyle Love                     03 Lansdowne, PA      36-04.25 
 15    455 John Warren                   03 Schwenksville, P   36-04.00 
 16   8763 Myles Norwood                 03 Florissant, MO     35-11.75 
 17   3505 Jayvyn Square                 03 Duncanville, TX    35-11.25 
 18   3051 Dyelan Hampton                03 Hanover Park, IL   35-07.00 
 19   6318 Leonard Mustari               03 Fort Myers, FL     34-11.50 
 20   6398 Luke Collins                  03 Boynton Beach, F   34-10.00 
 21   5065 Cooper Stengel                03 Crestwood, KY      34-06.50 
 22   4469 Cole Goodman                  03 New York, NY       34-06.00 
 23   6401 Jaylen Hixson                 03 Fort Lauderdale,   34-05.25 
 24   5582 Jacari Penn                   03 Midland, TX        34-04.00 
 25   7347 Emilio Magana                 03 Santa Paula, CA    33-07.50 
 26   1374 Victor Mcallister             03 Creedmoor, NC      32-07.00 
 27  10159 Brandon Johnson               03 Kernersville, NC   32-06.00 
 28   9561 Fred Jesse Wolford            03 Oceanside, CA      32-01.00 
 29   6843 Santiago Mclaughlin           03 Leavenworth, KS    31-11.50 
 30    671 Dexter Ricks                  03 Milledgeville, G   31-04.00 
 31   2661 Donovan Sciluffo              03 Millington, TN     31-00.50 
 32   9481 Jackie Saye                   03 Raleigh, NC        30-05.00 
 33   7633 Tyler Hamilton                03 Live Oak, FL       30-01.00 
 
Event 210  Boys Shot Put 4 kg 14 years old (57)
===============================================================================
    National:  60-05  1980        Arnold Campbell, Shreveport, LA              
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9548 Adam Watkins                  03 Dacula, GA         51-11.50 
  2   5567 Justin Doty                   03 Auburn, MI         50-10.00 
  3   9263 Kienan Donovan                03 Canyon Country,    48-08.75 
  4   3065 Ethan Richter                 03 Libertyville, IL   46-08.00 
  5   9379 Cooper Mack                   03 Watertown, SD      45-09.00 
  6   4978 Jahvaree Ritzie               03 Clemmons, NC       45-07.50 
  7   9256 Tyler Dean                    03 Watertown, SD      44-09.50 
  8   3494 Roderick Brown Jr.            03 Duncanville, TX    41-06.00 
  9   9797 Marquise Burks                03 Bowie, MD          40-07.50 
 10   1487 Kyjuan Otis                   03 Harker Heights,    40-06.00 
 11   9364 levi lail                     03 Ada, OK            40-05.50 
 12   8746 Malcolm Harvey                03 Saint Louis, MO    39-10.00 
 13   2538 Zyler Johnson                 03 Marietta, GA       39-05.00 
 14   8174 Daniel Krynzel                03 Henderson, NV      39-02.25 
 15   1077 Emir Hemphill                 03 Mansfield, OH      38-08.50 
 16   9281 Zane Forist                   03 Carson City, MI    38-08.00 
 17   7539 Jameire Robinson              03 Youngstown, OH     38-05.25 
 18   4630 Cody Blair                    03 Berea, KY          38-04.25 
 19   4559 Anthony Comer                 03 Philadelphia, PA   38-00.00 
 20   4701 Joseph Collins                03 Mickleton, NJ      37-10.00 
 21   8131 Darren Owens                  03 Houston, TX        37-08.75 
 22   5472 Martel Mompremier             03 Miami, FL          37-02.50 
 23   1709 Dominique Gambrell            03 Columbia, SC       36-05.50 
 24   9354 Grayson Karleski              03 Prospect, KY       36-04.25 
 25    187 Joshua Ames                   03 Wilmington, DE     36-04.25 
 26   9438 Adam Parzych                  03 Tallahassee, FL    35-11.00 
 27   9564 Cordell Workman               03 Clinton, IL        35-10.50 
 28   7983 Ethan Spann                   03 Philadelphia, PA   35-09.25 
 29   6231 Ash Webber                    03 Plano, TX          35-05.50 
 30    670 Garrison Holland              03 Milledgeville, G   34-10.50 
 31   4731 Benjamin Centers              03 Maryville, TN      34-09.25 
 32   1834 Ian London                    03 Coatesville, PA    34-07.25 
 33   5555 Bertrelle Rankin, Jr.         03 Southfield, MI     34-05.00 
 34   5084 Middleton Zahn                03 Stafford, VA       34-04.25 
 35   6844 Justin Pettis                 03 Levenworth, KS     34-01.00 
 36   5562 Jaden Wilson                  03 Southfield, MI     33-02.00 
 37   1457 Justice Miller                03 Ankeny, IA         32-08.00 
 38   3784 Treyton James                 03 Gonzales, TX       32-05.00 
 39    279 Alexander Skinner             03 Friendswood, TX    32-02.25 
 40   4830 Aiden Abucejo                 03 Leander, TX        30-11.00 
 41   1718 Andrew Watts                  03 Bellville, OH      30-09.00 
 42   9509 Matthew Stadnika              03 Utica, MI          30-06.00 
 43   5550 Durell Kline                  03 Southfield, MI     30-06.00 
 44    812 Chase Leighton                03 League City, TX    30-04.00 
 45   8608 Jack Simack                   03 South Royalton,    30-03.00 
 46   6580 Michael Mathis                03 Bingham Farms, M   29-07.00 
 47   2955 Marc-Quan Daniels             03 Hollywood, FL      29-03.75 
 48   3575 Kamal Rustom                  03 Navarre, FL        28-10.00 
 49   3654 Skyler Burns                  03 Taylor, NA         28-00.50 
 50   1691 Jacoby Smith                  03 Grand Prairie, T   28-00.00 
 51     97 Alejandro Brown               03 San Antonio, TX    27-10.00 
 52   7336 Brodrick Curry                03 Arlington, TX      27-04.50 
 53   1197 Angel Streeter                03 Brooklyn, NY       23-02.50 
 54   4955 Ehime Abhulimen               03 Winston Salem, N   21-00.00 
 55   2039 Nicholas Chavez               03 Woodbridge, NJ     20-06.00 
 56   6487 Ronald Walker III             03 Vacaville, CA      18-00.00 
 57   4687 Jerrell Richardson            03 Olive Branch, MS   17-05.50 
 
Event 192  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 kg 14 years old (62)
===============================================================================
    National:  198-04  8/4/2015    Bryan Hudson, Williamstown, KY              
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9379 Cooper Mack                   03 Watertown, SD        159-01 
  2   2538 Zyler Johnson                 03 Marietta, GA         149-01 
  3   4978 Jahvaree Ritzie               03 Clemmons, NC         141-02 
  4   9256 Tyler Dean                    03 Watertown, SD        140-01 
  5   3065 Ethan Richter                 03 Libertyville, IL     139-08 
  6   9364 levi lail                     03 Ada, OK           139-07.50 
  7   8174 Daniel Krynzel                03 Henderson, NV        139-07 
  8   1106 Joshua Henderson              03 Fayette, MO          139-03 
  9   1077 Emir Hemphill                 03 Mansfield, OH     138-04.50 
 10   1869 Nygel Moore                   03 Lancaster, SC        136-00 
 11    933 Jared Dorman                  03 Teaneck, NJ          135-00 
 12   9548 Adam Watkins                  03 Dacula, GA           134-03 
 13   9263 Kienan Donovan                03 Canyon Country,      131-07 
 14   9215 Collin Burkhart               03 Nazareth, PA         129-11 
 15   4630 Cody Blair                    03 Berea, KY            126-02 
 16   9467 Tyler Reyna                   03 Munster, IN       125-03.50 
 17   7539 Jameire Robinson              03 Youngstown, OH    122-10.50 
 18   3494 Roderick Brown Jr.            03 Duncanville, TX      122-09 
 19   9224 William Campbell              03 Kaukauna, WI         122-09 
 20   6844 Justin Pettis                 03 Levenworth, KS    121-06.25 
 21    279 Alexander Skinner             03 Friendswood, TX      118-06 
 22   1457 Justice Miller                03 Ankeny, IA           118-04 
 23   4731 Benjamin Centers              03 Maryville, TN        115-08 
 24     97 Alejandro Brown               03 San Antonio, TX   114-01.50 
 25   5567 Justin Doty                   03 Auburn, MI           111-09 
 26   1107 Zachary Henderson             03 Fayette, MO          111-00 
 27   9564 Cordell Workman               03 Clinton, IL       110-03.50 
 28   9438 Adam Parzych                  03 Tallahassee, FL   105-09.50 
 29   9273 Mason Evans                   03 Kent, OH             104-04 
 30   4701 Joseph Collins                03 Mickleton, NJ        102-11 
 31   6432 Reid Codwell                  03 Pearland, TX         102-03 
 32   8131 Darren Owens                  03 Houston, TX          101-03 
 33   6231 Ash Webber                    03 Plano, TX            101-01 
 34   4586 Kegan Maynor                  03 Kansas City, MO    99-10.50 
 35   3784 Treyton James                 03 Gonzales, TX       98-09.50 
 36   4830 Aiden Abucejo                 03 Leander, TX        97-06.50 
 37   7983 Ethan Spann                   03 Philadelphia, PA      95-05 
 38   9281 Zane Forist                   03 Carson City, MI       94-02 
 39   5562 Jaden Wilson                  03 Southfield, MI        93-11 
 40   7639 Rio Andrews Ballew            03 Washington, DC        93-09 
 41    812 Chase Leighton                03 League City, TX       91-09 
 42    670 Garrison Holland              03 Milledgeville, G   91-07.50 
 43    275 Mark Capuano                  03 Friendswood, TX       91-07 
 44   5550 Durell Kline                  03 Southfield, MI        90-04 
 45   8608 Jack Simack                   03 South Royalton,       90-00 
 46   9772 Tyrese Lavender               03 Chesapeake, VA        88-09 
 47   7336 Brodrick Curry                03 Arlington, TX         88-08 
 48   9561 Fred Jesse Wolford            03 Oceanside, CA      84-11.75 
 49   1718 Andrew Watts                  03 Bellville, OH      84-09.50 
 50   5878 James Harris                  03 Bloomfield, NJ        79-05 
 51   6580 Michael Mathis                03 Bingham Farms, M      79-04 
 52   2955 Marc-Quan Daniels             03 Hollywood, FL      78-09.50 
 53   1834 Ian London                    03 Coatesville, PA       78-09 
 54   6783 Abdul-Ghaffar Kukoyi          03 Randallstown, MD      78-05 
 55   5123 Joel Erby                     03 Bradenton, FL         74-10 
 56   5541 Xavier Ellington              03 Southfield, MI        67-07 
 57   8600 Phillip Smith                 03 East Lansing, MI      64-06 
 58    137 Christopher Hines Jr          03 Suffolk, VA           63-09 
 59   4955 Ehime Abhulimen               03 Winston Salem, N   58-09.50 
 60   4685 Elijah Moore                  03 Horn Lake, MS         49-06 
 61   4687 Jerrell Richardson            03 Olive Branch, MS      44-09 
 62   6487 Ronald Walker III             03 Vacaville, CA         41-09 
 
Event 229  Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old (57)
===============================================================================
    National:  184-06  2002        Charles Schob, Frenso, CA                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    177 Sam Brodt                     03 Fishers, IN          143-09 
  2   8174 Daniel Krynzel                03 Henderson, NV        138-03 
  3   9438 Adam Parzych                  03 Tallahassee, FL      137-00 
  4   7164 Ryan Mearns                   03 Greeneville, TN      129-11 
  5   9215 Collin Burkhart               03 Nazareth, PA         127-04 
  6   6231 Ash Webber                    03 Plano, TX            121-09 
  7   8746 Malcolm Harvey                03 Saint Louis, MO      120-00 
  8   8608 Jack Simack                   03 South Royalton,   118-10.50 
  9   1457 Justice Miller                03 Ankeny, IA           117-00 
 10   2538 Zyler Johnson                 03 Marietta, GA         113-04 
 11   7983 Ethan Spann                   03 Philadelphia, PA     113-04 
 12   9590 Kareem Kelsey                 03 North Brunswick,     112-06 
 13   4559 Anthony Comer                 03 Philadelphia, PA     112-06 
 14   1077 Emir Hemphill                 03 Mansfield, OH        110-07 
 15   4586 Kegan Maynor                  03 Kansas City, MO      108-07 
 16   9467 Tyler Reyna                   03 Munster, IN          108-03 
 17    934 Jordan Dorman                 03 Teaneck, NJ       106-11.50 
 18   8015 Logan Gentry                  03 Shepherdsville,      105-11 
 19   4907 Aaron Dufresne                03 New Windsor, MD      102-02 
 20   7140 Jaeden Alexander              03 Odenton, MD          101-11 
 21   1487 Kyjuan Otis                   03 Harker Heights,       99-09 
 22   5872 Raymond Casseus               03 St Louis, MO          98-06 
 23   6805 Shawn Smith                   03 Newark, NJ            98-00 
 24   4969 Christopher Joines Jr.        03 Belews Creek, NC      96-08 
 25   1822 Kenny Gray                    03 Cleveland, OH         93-03 
 26   1718 Andrew Watts                  03 Bellville, OH         92-09 
 27   3835 Collin Daugherty              03 Haverhill, MA         89-08 
 28    275 Mark Capuano                  03 Friendswood, TX       87-08 
 29   1881 Spencer Connick               03 Charlotte, NC         87-05 
 30   3151 Michael Afful                 03 Fort Belvoir, VA      84-11 
 31   4412 Ethan Keeney                  03 North Liberty, I      84-06 
 32   1656 Jamarrion Jackson             03 Lonoke, AR            82-08 
 33    812 Chase Leighton                03 League City, TX       82-00 
 34   4413 Gavin Keeney                  03 North Liberty, I      82-00 
 35   9861 Bo Anderson                   03 Clarkston, MI         80-04 
 36   4955 Ehime Abhulimen               03 Winston Salem, N   78-04.50 
 37   4830 Aiden Abucejo                 03 Leander, TX        77-10.50 
 38   5925 Anthony Holt Ii               03 Nashville, TN         75-02 
 39   9509 Matthew Stadnika              03 Utica, MI             73-01 
 40   6403 Nash Ritter                   03 Delray Beach, FL      72-09 
 41   4634 Gregory Hall                  03 Rineyville, KY        69-11 
 42   7087 Melvin Monet Jr               03 San Antonio, TX       69-07 
 43   2954 Kobe Collins                  03 Hollywood, FL         66-11 
 44     68 Jacinto Jones                 03 Fredericksburg,    66-10.50 
 45   7639 Rio Andrews Ballew            03 Washington, DC        66-00 
 46    917 Damon Wallace                 03 Sagamore Hills,       65-02 
 47   6332 Jabez Coney                   03 Sicklerville, NJ      63-05 
 48   9865 Joseph Locricchio             03 Northville, MI        61-03 
 49    529 Joseph Valentine              03 Newport News, VA      61-00 
 50   8188 Collin Sanford, Jr.           03 Georgetown, TX        58-11 
 51   6580 Michael Mathis                03 Bingham Farms, M   56-08.50 
 52   2955 Marc-Quan Daniels             03 Hollywood, FL         56-01 
 53   6783 Abdul-Ghaffar Kukoyi          03 Randallstown, MD      50-10 
 54   8600 Phillip Smith                 03 East Lansing, MI   45-10.50 
 55   5541 Xavier Ellington              03 Southfield, MI        44-01 
 56   6448 Donovan Rodriguez             03 Pearland, TX          42-11 
 57   6487 Ronald Walker III             03 Vacaville, CA         34-00 
 
Event 512  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old (30)
===============================================================================
    National:   4418  1989        Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV                
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5344 Aeneas Reed                   03 Eads, TN               2905 
  2   9797 Marquise Burks                03 Bowie, MD              2644 
  3   7012 Malik Mixon                   03 Newnan, GA             2581 
  4   9828 Jaylen Smith                  03 Jacksonville, FL       2511 
  5   5174 Akinni James                  03 Marietta, GA           2496 
  6   7370 Malcolm Seaborn               03 Jacksonville, FL       2351 
  7   1493 Tre'Jon Spiller               03 Killeen, TX            2340 
  8   9438 Adam Parzych                  03 Tallahassee, FL        2317 
  9    429 Tommy Christie                03 Warrington, PA         2284 
 10   9590 Kareem Kelsey                 03 North Brunswick,       2251 
 11   1709 Dominique Gambrell            03 Columbia, SC           2079 
 12   3412 Caleb Canizalez               03 Austin, TX             2042 
 13    757 Cameron Gray                  03 Baltimore, MD          2034 
 14   5215 Kendall Phillips              03 Upper Marlboro,        2014 
 15   9865 Joseph Locricchio             03 Northville, MI         1995 
 16   8763 Myles Norwood                 03 Florissant, MO         1957 
 17   2030 Abraham Hoskins               03 Omaha, NE              1951 
 18   5937 Coltin Richardson             03 Natalia, TX            1871 
 19   8459 Terron Simpson                03 Raleigh, NC            1856 
 20   6231 Ash Webber                    03 Plano, TX              1816 
 21   6657 Gerald Jones Iii              03 Montclair, NJ          1779 
 22     41 Terrence Brooks, Jr.          03 Clinton Township       1778 
 23   6335 Brandon Greene                03 Sicklerville, NJ       1681 
 24  10014 Jalen Beadles                 03 Bel Aire, KS           1653 
 25   5087 William Cates                 03 Mackinaw, IL           1516 
 26   5176 Zuri Johnson                  03 Powdersprings, G       1463 
 27    812 Chase Leighton                03 League City, TX        1354 
 28   2908 Tommy Dunn                    03 Shaker Heights,         721 
 29   9430 Givan Onuaguluchi-May         03 rancho palos ver        653 
 30   7350 Joshua Carbo                  03 Spring, NA              528 
 
Event 114  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old (8)
===============================================================================
    National:  13:43.76  7/27/2008   Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6858 Christian Ross                03 Pearland, TX       18:46.84 
  2   1115 Kevin Schweikert              03 Columbia, MO       19:16.00 
  3    529 Joseph Valentine              03 Newport News, VA   19:40.86 
  4   4881 Garrison Rucker               03 Chester, VA        21:02.39 
  5   5213 Kemani Burton                 03 Upper Marlboro,    21:10.96 
  6   5872 Raymond Casseus               03 St Louis, MO       22:16.29 
  7   9481 Jackie Saye                   03 Raleigh, NC        23:03.13 
  8   2955 Marc-Quan Daniels             03 Hollywood, FL      25:43.36 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (89) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                     
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   2673 Jermaine Wright               01 Homestead, FL         10.74 
  2   5628 Elijha Johnson                01 Milwaukee, WI         10.77 
  3   2924 Kennedy Lightner              01 Little Rock, AR       10.79 
  4   8396 Ethan Peal                    01 Hanover, MN           10.85 
  5   9285 Jayden Freeman                01 Paducah, KY           10.92 
  6   5624 Lewis Huenink                 01 Wauwatosa, WI         11.00 
  7   7049 Dre'Quan Crawford             01 Converse, TX          11.01 
  8   5422 Caleb Boger                   01 Mesquite, TX          11.01 
  9   4202 Joshua Bridges                01 Homewood, IL          11.02 
 10   4362 Kyle Martin                   01 Ypsilanti, MI         11.03 
 11   9294 Andrew Gilreath               01 Sugar Land, TX        11.06 
 12   9323 Aristotle Huffman             01 Knoxville, TN         11.06 
 13   4975 Daniel Moyer Jr.              02 Winston Salem, N      11.06 
 14   5397 Brandon Smith                 01 Jamaica, NY           11.08 
 15   3639 Noah Stallworth               01 Rockford, MI          11.08 
 16   3414 Jordan Barrow                 01 Stone Mountain,       11.09 
 17   2134 Bryan Ahouman                 01 Woodbridge, VA        11.09 
 18   4142 Jessie Parson                 01 Odenton, MD           11.13 
 19   1974 Isaiah Teer                   02 Arlington, TX         11.15 
 20   5335 Omarion Blaylock              02 Cordova, TN           11.15 
 21   1489 Amir Paris                    01 Killeen, TX           11.15 
 22   2215 Jacari Kennedy                02 Orlando, FL           11.16 
 23   4367 Caden Smith                   01 Monroe, MI            11.16 
 24   4286 Noah Malone                   01 Indianapolis, IN      11.17 
 25   3886 Daiyaan Hawkins               01 Philadelphia, PA      11.18 
 26   8553 Jabbar Muhammad               01 Nashville, TN         11.19 
 27   4010 Devon Achane                  01 Rosharon, TX          11.19 
 28   3410 Austin Montgomery             01 Eagleville, PA        11.19 
 29   6761 Dylan Brown                   02 Detroit, MI           11.20 
 30   8402 Dante White                   02 Plymouth, MN          11.22 
 31   5632 Chase Roberts                 01 Milwaukee, WI         11.22 
 32   2662 Corey Smith                   01 Millington, TN        11.23 
 33   8664 Dae'Marquez Willis            01 Texarkana, AR         11.23 
 34   5136 Jaleel Scott                  02 Austin, TX            11.27 
 35   8336 Ralph Donaldson               02 Detroit, MI           11.28 
 36   8511 Robert Huegel                 01 Trenton, NJ           11.31 
 37   6226 Dennis Phillips               02 Prosper, NA           11.32 
 38   7299 Tyler Thomas                  02 Newport News, VA      11.32 
 39   8384 Jaylen Champion               01 Minneapolis, MN       11.33 
 40   6744 Manuel Pellot                 01 Stafford, VA          11.34 
 41   2083 Kenny Dudley II               02 Washington, NA        11.37 
 42    756 Josiah Grant                  02 Baltimore, MD         11.38 
 43    465 Sean Jamerson                 02 Conway, AR            11.38 
 44   6690 Chris Jordan                  01 Gardena, CA           11.40 
 45   6890 Marquis Brown                 01 Cedar Park, TX        11.41 
 46   1975 Garvin Tolbert                01 Fort Worth, TX        11.41 
 47   3442 Michael Adaba                 01 Atlanta, GA           11.41 
 48   8113 Myles Kitt-Denton             01 Pearland, TX          11.41 
 49   3622 Stephan Bracey Jr             01 Grand Rapids, MI      11.42 
 50    451 Tyrese Reid                   02 Pennsburg, PA         11.43 
 51   4394 Samuel Lindsey                02 Bonaire, GA           11.44 
 52   8508 Brian Davis Jr                01 Trenton, NJ           11.45 
 53   2328 Keshawn Dennis                01 Kirkwood, DE          11.47 
 54   4224 Austin Cowans                 02 Lakeland, FL          11.48 
 55   3371 James Ware                    01 Houston, TX           11.49 
 56   3597 Jalon Williams                02 Grand Prairie, T      11.49 
 57   9920 Joshua Keller                 01 Fort Lauderdale,      11.50 
 58   8785 Kemeric Winston               01 Florissant, MO        11.50 
 59   6278 Jules Johnson                 01 Pickerington, OH      11.50 
 60   5097 Damoy Allen                   01 Utica, NY             11.51 
 61   6650 Nana Agyemang                 02 Parsippany, NA        11.52 
 62   7715 Tyler Levons                  01 Laurel, MD            11.54 
 63   5806 Terrance Jones                01 Orlando, FL           11.56 
 64   4233 Michael Gaston                01 Shabbona, IL          11.57 
 65   5181 Lukas Affeltranger            01 Pacifica, CA          11.58 
 66   1655 Samuel Franklin               02 Little Rock, AR       11.59 
 67   1181 Anthony Brodie                01 Bronx, NY             11.61 
 68   9181 Kavion Autrey                 02 Lansing, MI           11.61 
 69   4272 Geordan Blades                01 Indianapolis, IN      11.63 
 70   8152 Ty'Jaylon Wilkerson           01 Daingerfield, TX      11.63 
 71   2775 Steve Jenkins                 01 Harbor City, CA       11.63 
 72   7238 Matthew Madrey                01 Cibolo, TX            11.63 
 73   6453 Aiden Whyte                   02 Newport News, VA      11.65 
 74   4291 Christopher Smith             01 Indianapolis, IN      11.65 
 75   7146 Jahad Hayes                   02 Fort George G Me      11.70 
 76   3994 Javon Smith                   01 Opa Locka, FL         11.71 
 77    138 Dale Johnson                  02 Norfolk, VA           11.72 
 78   1164 Payton Maiben                 01 Cincinnati, OH        11.79 
 79   6554 Willie Johnson                01 Winter Haven, FL      11.80 
 80   9347 Xavius Johnson                02 Bothell, WA           11.84 
 81   1761 Blair Daughtery               02 Beachwood, OH         11.85 
 82   9387 Brandon Martin                01 North Las Vegas,      11.87 
 83    960 Xavier Bryant Jr.             02 Belle Glade, FL       11.90 
 84   9225 Seaver Cardoza                02 Costa Mesa, CA        12.03 
 85   8735 Ronnell Burns                 02 Florissant, MO        12.13 
 86     13 Montrael Bohannon             01 Victorville, CA       12.21 
 87   1045 Andre' Saffore                01 Harper Woods, MI      12.26 
 88   7498 Joseph Moll                   01 Florissant, MO        12.30 
 89   2596 Dontrell Childs               02 East Saint Louis      13.04 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (91) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  20.62  8/2/2016    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens, FL             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   4129 Ashton Allen                  02 Odenton, MD           21.23 
  2   2924 Kennedy Lightner              01 Little Rock, AR       21.41 
  3   4147 Nicholas Wilson               01 Accokeek, MD          21.55 
  4   2673 Jermaine Wright               01 Homestead, FL         21.69 
  5   4975 Daniel Moyer Jr.              02 Winston Salem, N      21.72 
  6   5422 Caleb Boger                   01 Mesquite, TX          21.82 
  7    465 Sean Jamerson                 02 Conway, AR            21.94 
  8   5628 Elijha Johnson                01 Milwaukee, WI         22.00 
  9   1181 Anthony Brodie                01 Bronx, NY             22.04 
 10   8396 Ethan Peal                    01 Hanover, MN           22.06 
 11   2215 Jacari Kennedy                02 Orlando, FL           22.09 
 12   3410 Austin Montgomery             01 Eagleville, PA        22.14 
 13   9547 Kiyontae Warren               01 Knoxville, TN         22.16 
 14   8730 Hasani Barr                   01 O Fallon, MO          22.17 
 15   9285 Jayden Freeman                01 Paducah, KY           22.19 
 16   8785 Kemeric Winston               01 Florissant, MO        22.22 
 17   4818 Rohan Hamilton                02 Pompano Beach, F      22.26 
 18   8113 Myles Kitt-Denton             01 Pearland, TX          22.27 
 19   4286 Noah Malone                   01 Indianapolis, IN      22.28 
 20   5335 Omarion Blaylock              02 Cordova, TN           22.32 
 21   1974 Isaiah Teer                   02 Arlington, TX         22.32 
 22   8457 Randolph Ross Jr.             01 Garner, NC            22.32 
 23   1765 Delmario Hairston             01 Beachwood, OH         22.33 
 24   3886 Daiyaan Hawkins               01 Philadelphia, PA      22.35 
 25   4010 Devon Achane                  01 Rosharon, TX          22.36 
 26   5624 Lewis Huenink                 01 Wauwatosa, WI         22.36 
 27   4362 Kyle Martin                   01 Ypsilanti, MI         22.39 
 28   4965 Savien Hayes                  01 Winston Salem, N      22.42 
 29   4146 Ryan Willie                   02 Baltimore, MD         22.42 
 30   4202 Joshua Bridges                01 Homewood, IL          22.46 
 31   6761 Dylan Brown                   02 Detroit, MI           22.49 
 32   3414 Jordan Barrow                 01 Stone Mountain,       22.50 
 33   1489 Amir Paris                    01 Killeen, TX           22.51 
 34   8384 Jaylen Champion               01 Minneapolis, MN       22.58 
 35   4394 Samuel Lindsey                02 Bonaire, GA           22.58 
 36   3847 Caleb Chevis                  01 Grand Prairie, T      22.61 
 37   8664 Dae'Marquez Willis            01 Texarkana, AR         22.62 
 38   2134 Bryan Ahouman                 01 Woodbridge, VA        22.63 
 39   5632 Chase Roberts                 01 Milwaukee, WI         22.64 
 40   2662 Corey Smith                   01 Millington, TN        22.64 
 41   9761 Isaiah Carter                 01 Virginia Beach,       22.65 
 42   7049 Dre'Quan Crawford             01 Converse, TX          22.68 
 43   8508 Brian Davis Jr                01 Trenton, NJ           22.74 
 44   8397 Rajiv Redd                    01 Saint Paul, MN        22.77 
 45   5136 Jaleel Scott                  02 Austin, TX            22.81 
 46   2608 Marcus Lampley                01 East Saint Louis      22.85 
 47   4224 Austin Cowans                 02 Lakeland, FL          22.86 
 48   2328 Keshawn Dennis                01 Kirkwood, DE          22.97 
 49   3639 Noah Stallworth               01 Rockford, MI          22.97 
 50   8553 Jabbar Muhammad               01 Nashville, TN         23.03 
 51   8336 Ralph Donaldson               02 Detroit, MI           23.05 
 52   6744 Manuel Pellot                 01 Stafford, VA          23.08 
 53    160 Kristopher Lytle              01 Laurel, MD            23.10 
 54   3597 Jalon Williams                02 Grand Prairie, T      23.12 
 55    451 Tyrese Reid                   02 Pennsburg, PA         23.12 
 56   7238 Matthew Madrey                01 Cibolo, TX            23.13 
 57    756 Josiah Grant                  02 Baltimore, MD         23.14 
 58   6650 Nana Agyemang                 02 Parsippany, NA        23.15 
 59   2083 Kenny Dudley II               02 Washington, NA        23.15 
 60   1684 Christoper Ford               01 Cedar Hill, TX        23.17 
 61   6278 Jules Johnson                 01 Pickerington, OH      23.19 
 62   5097 Damoy Allen                   01 Utica, NY             23.22 
 63   2632 Joel Bowers                   01 Mechanicsville,       23.23 
 64   4367 Caden Smith                   01 Monroe, MI            23.24 
 65   2007 Everett Tippins               02 Katy, TX              23.24 
 66   5806 Terrance Jones                01 Orlando, FL           23.25 
 67    966 Odieu Hilaire                 01 Belle Glade, FL       23.25 
 68    428 Michael Cannon Jr             01 Warrington, PA        23.26 
 69   6453 Aiden Whyte                   02 Newport News, VA      23.28 
 70   4291 Christopher Smith             01 Indianapolis, IN      23.34 
 71   9629 Mustafa St Clair              02 Evergreen Park,       23.34 
 72   3368 Brandon Frazier               01 Houston, TX           23.35 
 73   1655 Samuel Franklin               02 Little Rock, AR       23.37 
 74   2775 Steve Jenkins                 01 Harbor City, CA       23.42 
 75   6690 Chris Jordan                  01 Gardena, CA           23.42 
 76   8152 Ty'Jaylon Wilkerson           01 Daingerfield, TX      23.51 
 77  10240 Trey Mitchell                 02 Pflugerville, TX      23.64 
 78   5181 Lukas Affeltranger            01 Pacifica, CA          23.64 
 79   1218 Jaelen Carson                 01 Erie, PA              23.66 
 80   1164 Payton Maiben                 01 Cincinnati, OH        23.68 
 81   9347 Xavius Johnson                02 Bothell, WA           23.78 
 82   6554 Willie Johnson                01 Winter Haven, FL      23.89 
 83   1048 Semaj Shelton                 01 Eastpointe, MI        23.91 
 84  10278 Aharon Luster                 02 Jacksonville, FL      24.01 
 85   7498 Joseph Moll                   01 Florissant, MO        24.10 
 86   8735 Ronnell Burns                 02 Florissant, MO        24.11 
 87   5283 Jeffrey Knight                02 Troy, MI              24.12 
 88   9387 Brandon Martin                01 North Las Vegas,      24.60 
 89   9225 Seaver Cardoza                02 Costa Mesa, CA        24.85 
 90     13 Montrael Bohannon             01 Victorville, CA       25.21 
 91   1045 Andre' Saffore                01 Harper Woods, MI      29.87 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (98) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  45.23  8/6/2016    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens, FL             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   4129 Ashton Allen                  02 Odenton, MD           47.53 
  2   8277 Ian Gilmore                   02 Humble, TX            48.11 
  3   4147 Nicholas Wilson               01 Accokeek, MD          48.32 
  4   1684 Christoper Ford               01 Cedar Hill, TX        48.34 
  5   1181 Anthony Brodie                01 Bronx, NY             48.62 
  6   8273 Sebastian Cooper              01 Cypress, TX           48.84 
  7   1765 Delmario Hairston             01 Beachwood, OH         49.83 
  8   9547 Kiyontae Warren               01 Knoxville, TN         50.07 
  9  10026 Kavin Roberts                 02 Carrollton, TX        50.08 
 10   8457 Randolph Ross Jr.             01 Garner, NC            50.13 
 11   3847 Caleb Chevis                  01 Grand Prairie, T      50.14 
 12   1693 Cedric Williams               01 Mansfield, TX         50.34 
 13    169 Michael Adams                 01 Killeen, TX           50.41 
 14    171 Caleb Brandon                 01 Killeen, TX           50.57 
 15   8148 Avery Veiseh                  01 Sugar Land, TX        50.60 
 16   1507 Joshua Duval                  01 Midlothian, VA        50.66 
 17   9470 Ryan Ringer                   01 Cape Coral, FL        50.74 
 18   2335 Napoleon Hernandez            01 Kirkwood, DE          50.77 
 19   6761 Dylan Brown                   02 Detroit, MI           50.82 
 20   4362 Kyle Martin                   01 Ypsilanti, MI         50.87 
 21   4929 Jared Jones                   01 Lawrenceville, G      50.91 
 22   4930 Nicolas-Ansel Njoku           02 Duluth, GA            50.94 
 23   8086 Xavier Carter                 01 Rosharon, TX          50.99 
 24   5632 Chase Roberts                 01 Milwaukee, WI         51.16 
 25   7051 Myles Mccord                  01 Seguin, TX            51.20 
 26    473 Phillip Anderson              01 Jonesboro, AR         51.32 
 27   2673 Jermaine Wright               01 Homestead, FL         51.39 
 28   6914 Parker Myers                  01 Cambria Heights,      51.40 
 29   5933 Coerion Williams              01 Nashville, TN         51.42 
 30   6149 Luke Villarreal               02 Chesterton, IN        51.43 
 31   4146 Ryan Willie                   02 Baltimore, MD         51.44 
 32   2662 Corey Smith                   01 Millington, TN        51.46 
 33   2007 Everett Tippins               02 Katy, TX              51.50 
 34   2775 Steve Jenkins                 01 Harbor City, CA       51.54 
 35    620 Michael Walkosz               02 Mokena, IL            51.57 
 36    614 Hector Ramos Jr               02 Shorewood, IL         51.58 
 37   2632 Joel Bowers                   01 Mechanicsville,       51.61 
 38   1048 Semaj Shelton                 01 Eastpointe, MI        51.63 
 39  10240 Trey Mitchell                 02 Pflugerville, TX      51.64 
 40   1630 Malachi Langley               02 Chester, PA           51.68 
 41   6438 Joshua Benford                02 Pearland, TX          51.74 
 42   6731 Lewis Freeman                 01 Triangle, VA          51.85 
 43  10053 Vincent Brown Ii              01 Westampton, NJ        51.90 
 44   4206 Jalen Hunter                  01 Homewood, IL          51.90 
 45   7314 Kameron Hatcher               02 San Antonio, TX       51.98 
 46   9229 Ethan Champney                01 Saginaw, MI           52.02 
 47     56 Jett Isley                    01 Orange Park, FL       52.06 
 48    617 Brendan Turner                02 Bolingbrook, IL       52.10 
 49   2714 Benjamin Urbano               01 Pontiac, MI           52.12 
 50   6989 Baylor Segree                 01 La Vergne, TN         52.19 
 51   7876 Jonathan Lewis                01 San Antonio, TX       52.19 
 52   4818 Rohan Hamilton                02 Pompano Beach, F      52.21 
 53   1164 Payton Maiben                 01 Cincinnati, OH        52.24 
 54   7467 Cetris Ivy Jr                 01 Saint Louis, MO       52.26 
 55  10149 Aiden Piciullo                02 Thompsons Statio      52.28 
 56   9347 Xavius Johnson                02 Bothell, WA           52.28 
 57   7204 Cameron Williams              01 Tomball, TX           52.37 
 58   1623 Anthony Billops Jr            01 Chester, PA           52.37 
 59  10278 Aharon Luster                 02 Jacksonville, FL      52.38 
 60   1305 Trevor Carson                 01 Charleston, WV        52.40 
 61   9420 Hanif Muhammad                01 Madison, AL           52.44 
 62   5776 Ahlon Mitchell                02 Detroit, MI           52.47 
 63   6853 Cameron Devereaux             01 Pearland, TX          52.48 
 64   8730 Hasani Barr                   01 O Fallon, MO          52.52 
 65   2604 Willie Johnson                02 East Saint Louis      52.55 
 66   8773 Lee Steward                   01 Saint Louis, MO       52.57 
 67   2158 Glendell Thompson             01 Woodbridge, VA        52.58 
 68   6658 Jayaire King                  01 Willingboro, NJ       52.59 
 69    318 Jameire Hayes                 01 Sarasota, FL          52.60 
 70    748 Kayode Egbire-Moln            01 Baltimore, MD         52.65 
 71   5181 Lukas Affeltranger            01 Pacifica, CA          52.74 
 72   2410 Lamont Wright                 01 Miami, FL             52.79 
 73   2034 Myles Thompson                02 Omaha, NE             52.83 
 74   7673 Stephen Cobb                  02 La Plata, MD          52.96 
 75   2608 Marcus Lampley                01 East Saint Louis      52.97 
 76   6302 Brack Dillon                  02 Columbus, OH          52.99 
 77   1053 Michael Stritzinger           02 Detroit, MI           53.08 
 78   1628 Abdul-Qaasim Griggs           02 Chester, PA           53.09 
 79   7715 Tyler Levons                  01 Laurel, MD            53.14 
 80   5782 Jeremiah Smith                01 Detroit, MI           53.16 
 81   1821 Dae'Sean Evans                02 South Euclid, OH      53.21 
 82    464 Tommy Grady                   01 Conway, AR            53.30 
 83    966 Odieu Hilaire                 01 Belle Glade, FL       53.33 
 84   1773 Reggie Moore                  01 Beachwood, OH         53.40 
 85   1585 Bryson Mathews                01 Rock Hill, NA         53.79 
 86   6945 Aaron Blunt                   01 Jacksonville, FL      53.90 
 87   1593 Jalen White                   01 Charlotte, NA         53.93 
 88   9225 Seaver Cardoza                02 Costa Mesa, CA        53.93 
 89   3564 Devvin Dicken                 01 Pensacola, FL         54.04 
 90   4091 Drake Daniels                 01 Osseo, MN             54.49 
 91   2838 Jazjuan Kenion                01 Vallejo, CA           54.51 
 92   1453 Savion Coleman-Wilks          02 Des Moines, IA        54.56 
 93    466 Adarius Washington            01 Conway, AR            54.67 
 94   1997 Ricky Reed                    02 Jacksonville, AR      55.01 
 95   8664 Dae'Marquez Willis            01 Texarkana, AR         55.42 
 96     13 Montrael Bohannon             01 Victorville, CA       55.43 
 97   3134 Kirby Woods                   02 Lafayette, LA         55.76 
 98    991 Johnathan Levano              02 Stockton, CA        1:03.71 
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old (100) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:51.53  7/30/2014   Terrell Jackson, Memphis, TN               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   8759 Brandon Miller                02 O Fallon, MO        1:55.69 
  2   9421 Shafi Muhammad                01 Madison, AL         1:56.20 
  3   6082 Jacob Miley                   01 Palm Coast, FL      1:56.29 
  4   8782 Lazarus Williams              01 St Louis, MO        1:56.83 
  5   2604 Willie Johnson                02 East Saint Louis    1:58.47 
  6   2335 Napoleon Hernandez            01 Kirkwood, DE        1:58.63 
  7   3910 Kobe Brown                    01 Greensboro, NC      1:58.81 
  8  10053 Vincent Brown Ii              01 Westampton, NJ      1:59.22 
  9   6438 Joshua Benford                02 Pearland, TX        1:59.49 
 10   5770 Javonne Kirksey               01 Detroit, MI         2:00.43 
 11   8498 Jackson Burnett               01 Paterson, NJ        2:00.75 
 12   4451 Victor Zuniga                 02 San Antonio, TX     2:00.79 
 13   2867 Stephenson Fleuriot           01 Wellington, FL      2:00.86 
 14   9431 Ruslan Ortega                 01 Fort Worth, TX      2:01.36 
 15   9207 Koby Brackemeyer              01 Morrison, IL        2:01.65 
 16   7876 Jonathan Lewis                01 San Antonio, TX     2:02.21 
 17   4877 Jaden Johnson                 01 Midlothian, VA      2:02.39 
 18   6853 Cameron Devereaux             01 Pearland, TX        2:02.39 
 19   8499 Jeron Jordan                  01 Paterson, NJ        2:02.53 
 20   9493 Aaron Shipe                   01 Gloucester, VA      2:02.55 
 21    606 Colin Luwanja                 01 Bolingbrook, IL     2:02.67 
 22   4544 Jorden Kelley                 01 Desoto, TX          2:02.84 
 23    370 Luke Pohl                     01 Canton, MI          2:03.05 
 24   9582 Howard Hendricks              01 Indianapolis, IN    2:03.09 
 25   7015 Mackenzie Lazarus             01 Fort Worth, TX      2:03.22 
 26   4363 Berry Matthews                01 Canton, MI          2:03.31 
 27   1305 Trevor Carson                 01 Charleston, WV      2:03.52 
 28   9360 Gage Killewald                02 Waterford, MI       2:03.58 
 29   5933 Coerion Williams              01 Nashville, TN       2:03.64 
 30   4208 Jalen Robinson                01 Homewood, IL        2:03.73 
 31    614 Hector Ramos Jr               02 Shorewood, IL       2:03.79 
 32   7167 Max Schusterman               01 Smyrna, GA          2:03.90 
 33   8445 Wayne Faison                  02 Cary, NC            2:04.00 
 34   6914 Parker Myers                  01 Cambria Heights,    2:04.04 
 35   2940 Jeremiah Tomlin               01 Killeen, NA         2:04.09 
 36   2333 Nathanael Guy                 01 Dover, DE           2:04.10 
 37   1057 Nathan Truss                  01 Grosse Pointe, M    2:04.24 
 38  10244 Ian Priour                    02 Sandy, TX           2:04.26 
 39   2199 Yafiet Yemare                 01 Dallas, TX          2:04.34 
 40   1279 Dakota Oyuela                 02 Burlington, NJ      2:04.34 
 41   7314 Kameron Hatcher               02 San Antonio, TX     2:04.53 
 42   4929 Jared Jones                   01 Lawrenceville, G    2:04.79 
 43   7704 Scott Albertini               01 Boyds, MD           2:04.97 
 44   1630 Malachi Langley               02 Chester, PA         2:05.19 
 45   8787 Ashard Allen                  02 Ultimate Track C    2:05.30 
 46   5776 Ahlon Mitchell                02 Detroit, MI         2:05.46 
 47   1623 Anthony Billops Jr            01 Chester, PA         2:05.64 
 48   2371 Zyaire Miller                 01 Upper Darby, PA     2:05.68 
 49   9216 Preston Burks                 01 Memphis, TN         2:05.76 
 50   4833 Peyton Chriswisser            02 Leander, TX         2:05.78 
 51     69 Hakeem Mutebi                 01 Fredericksburg,     2:06.02 
 52    376 Zachary White                 01 Dundee, MI          2:06.10 
 53   3069 Jordan Teran                  01 Wheeling, IL        2:06.17 
 54   5081 Sepulveda Paul                01 Stafford, VA        2:06.32 
 55   6745 Zachary Ramos                 01 Stafford, VA        2:06.39 
 56   7669 David Keen                    01 Tallahasse, FL      2:06.44 
 57   5768 Corey Kennard II              02 Detroit, MI         2:06.57 
 58    738 Jordan Carrington             01 Gwynn Oak, MD       2:06.61 
 59   4012 Cameron Houston               01 Rosharon, TX        2:06.75 
 60   6213 Samuel Abdellatf              01 Plano, TX           2:06.96 
 61   7673 Stephen Cobb                  02 La Plata, MD        2:07.04 
 62   1353 Earnest Williams              02 Washington, DC      2:07.61 
 63   3124 Cameron Angelle               01 Carencro, LA        2:07.79 
 64   4639 Dalton Nunn                   02 Campbellsville,     2:08.09 
 65   4894 Bailey Morgerson              01 Lexington, KY       2:08.22 
 66   9805 Malique Williams              02 Baldwin, NY         2:08.37 
 67   4994 G'Angelo Davis                02 Lima, OH            2:08.72 
 68    473 Phillip Anderson              01 Jonesboro, AR       2:09.28 
 69   3939 Myshawn Garris                01 High Point, NC      2:09.40 
 70   8098 Ethan Gilmore                 01 Fresno, TX          2:09.58 
 71   5804 Matthew Bush                  02 Orlando, FL         2:09.87 
 72   6067 Nolan Defreitas               01 Cornwall, NY        2:10.03 
 73   8773 Lee Steward                   01 Saint Louis, MO     2:10.18 
 74   3580 Richard Whatley               02 Gonzalez, FL        2:10.25 
 75   9951 Allen Weathers Jr             01 Brownsville, TN     2:10.74 
 76   8147 Seth Thompson                 02 Houston, TX         2:10.96 
 77   5339 James Reed                    02 Cordova, TN         2:11.10 
 78    899 Joshua Fouche                 02 Oakwood Village,    2:11.20 
 79   9252 Jacob Darbonne                01 Sulphur, LA         2:11.26 
 80    318 Jameire Hayes                 01 Sarasota, FL        2:11.35 
 81   8135 Braulio Portillo              01 Houston, TX         2:11.60 
 82   5159 Kameran Hawkins               02 Maple Heights, O    2:11.92 
 83   9827 Zion Mixson                   02 Jacksonville, FL    2:12.03 
 84    549 Juan Mendez                   01 Canton, OH          2:12.49 
 85   6284 Max Smart                     01 Pickerington, OH    2:12.60 
 86   4104 Liam Kennedy                  01 Saint Paul, MN      2:13.26 
 87   9318 Brantley Holmberg             02 Zirconia, NC        2:13.44 
 88   6214 Shimeles Abdellatif           02 Plano, TX           2:13.47 
 89   4758 Kiren Smith                   01 Baton Rouge, LA     2:13.59 
 90   1453 Savion Coleman-Wilks          02 Des Moines, IA      2:15.24 
 91   5629 Jacob Klumb                   01 Grafton, WI         2:16.35 
 92   4418 Drake Woody                   02 North Liberty, I    2:16.91 
 93    481 Braelyn Moore                 02 Jonesboro, AR       2:17.63 
 94   9378 Kade Lovelady                 02 Hugoton, KS         2:18.49 
 95   1120 Brian Vanskike                01 Columbia, NA        2:20.09 
 96   9484 Alex Schwindt                 01 Muscatine, IA       2:23.17 
 97   2842 Kristian Valencia             01 American Canyon,    2:23.60 
 98   7353 Adrian Church                 01 Kansas City, MO     2:25.23 
 99   8767 Jonathan Remmers              01 Glencoe, MO         2:27.01 
100   2835 Khalil Bray                   01 American Canyon,    2:31.36 
 
Event 88  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old (94)
===============================================================================
    National:  3:59.2h  1980        Jim Jennings, Crystal City, MO             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8499 Jeron Jordan                  01 Paterson, NJ        4:08.01 
  2   9583 John Hodges                   01 Greenwood, IN       4:11.58 
  3   6659 Edwin Klanke                  02 Mahwah, NA          4:11.88 
  4   8498 Jackson Burnett               01 Paterson, NJ        4:11.95 
  5   3910 Kobe Brown                    01 Greensboro, NC      4:13.13 
  6  10024 Marcus Freeman Jr.            01 Dallas, TX          4:13.93 
  7   9360 Gage Killewald                02 Waterford, MI       4:14.31 
  8   8759 Brandon Miller                02 O Fallon, MO        4:14.42 
  9   9542 Ashton Walker                 01 Portland, MI        4:16.01 
 10   5770 Javonne Kirksey               01 Detroit, MI         4:16.15 
 11   9207 Koby Brackemeyer              01 Morrison, IL        4:16.61 
 12   4451 Victor Zuniga                 02 San Antonio, TX     4:16.63 
 13   1279 Dakota Oyuela                 02 Burlington, NJ      4:17.75 
 14   6256 Nathan Fox                    01 East Troy, WI       4:18.50 
 15   9314 Tanner Henderson              01 Midlothian, TX      4:18.76 
 16   7704 Scott Albertini               01 Boyds, MD           4:19.84 
 17   6213 Samuel Abdellatf              01 Plano, TX           4:20.14 
 18   9216 Preston Burks                 01 Memphis, TN         4:21.90 
 19   4359 Jonathan Boland               01 Westland, MI        4:21.95 
 20   3370 Carson Slater                 02 Houston, TX         4:22.98 
 21   2333 Nathanael Guy                 01 Dover, DE           4:23.53 
 22   7987 Kylan Willis                  02 Philadelphia, PA    4:23.58 
 23  10030 Adrian Washington             02 Mckinney, TX        4:23.70 
 24   6067 Nolan Defreitas               01 Cornwall, NY        4:23.74 
 25   6214 Shimeles Abdellatif           02 Plano, TX           4:24.05 
 26   4105 Mickies Kiros                 01 St. Paul, MN        4:24.14 
 27   4765 Erik Halldorson               02 Argyle, TX          4:24.33 
 28   9910 Alex Dyba                     01 Downingtown, PA     4:24.75 
 29   9582 Howard Hendricks              01 Indianapolis, IN    4:25.05 
 30   4012 Cameron Houston               01 Rosharon, TX        4:25.42 
 31   6914 Parker Myers                  01 Cambria Heights,    4:25.57 
 32   6853 Cameron Devereaux             01 Pearland, TX        4:25.81 
 33   7212 Max Warrick                   02 Austin, TX          4:25.82 
 34    376 Zachary White                 01 Dundee, MI          4:26.06 
 35   2867 Stephenson Fleuriot           01 Wellington, FL      4:26.14 
 36   7669 David Keen                    01 Tallahasse, FL      4:26.39 
 37    356 Daniel Evans                  02 Ypsilanti, MI       4:26.69 
 38   9921 Lucas Nolasco                 01 Fort Lauderdale,    4:26.74 
 39   5081 Sepulveda Paul                01 Stafford, VA        4:27.13 
 40   6347 John Hernandez                01 Saint Cloud, FL     4:28.47 
 41   3069 Jordan Teran                  01 Wheeling, IL        4:28.50 
 42   3913 William Leach                 01 High Point, NC      4:28.83 
 43   4699 Dylan Nelson                  02 Orange Park, FL     4:29.12 
 44   9585 Raul Lazo                     02 Indianapolis, IN    4:29.15 
 45    738 Jordan Carrington             01 Gwynn Oak, MD       4:29.57 
 46   4636 Ryan Maynard                  02 Campbellsville,     4:30.00 
 47   8351 Christopher Thames            02 Detroit, MI         4:30.01 
 48   8787 Ashard Allen                  02 Ultimate Track C    4:30.02 
 49   7167 Max Schusterman               01 Smyrna, GA          4:30.31 
 50    835 Aiden Smith                   01 Highland Heights    4:31.03 
 51   5756 James Farrell                 01 Detroit, MI         4:31.57 
 52   2940 Jeremiah Tomlin               01 Killeen, NA         4:31.72 
 53   6376 Stephen Barr                  01 Elkridge, MD        4:32.05 
 54   2658 Christian Lucius              01 Atoka, TN           4:32.19 
 55   4137 Jonethyn Green                01 Arnold, MD          4:32.45 
 56   3124 Cameron Angelle               01 Carencro, LA        4:32.67 
 57   4802 Josiah Evan                   01 Grovetown, GA       4:33.44 
 58   9693 Travis Miller                 01 Minneapolis, MN     4:34.60 
 59   4995 Daniel Gaffney                02 Napoleon, OH        4:34.99 
 60   7893 Spencer Gambrell              01 League City, TX     4:35.61 
 61   4387 Aamiri Ducksworth             01 Bonaire, GA         4:36.95 
 62   4877 Jaden Johnson                 01 Midlothian, VA      4:37.01 
 63   3924 Andy Woehr                    01 High Point, NC      4:37.06 
 64   6745 Zachary Ramos                 01 Stafford, VA        4:37.08 
 65   1373 Colby Crenshaw                02 Wake Forest, NC     4:37.25 
 66   8520 Luke Sweatman                 02 Raceland, LA        4:37.80 
 67   1723 Jaden Deaton                  02 Poplar Bluff, MO    4:37.91 
 68   5629 Jacob Klumb                   01 Grafton, WI         4:38.11 
 69   2911 Deandre Hall                  02 Shaker Heights,     4:38.85 
 70   4674 Juan Palma                    02 Bakersfield, CA     4:38.90 
 71   9363 Greg Kovacs                   02 Boca Raton, FL      4:39.19 
 72   3922 Aman Tsegay                   02 High Point, NC      4:40.29 
 73    549 Juan Mendez                   01 Canton, OH          4:40.92 
 74    542 Jordy Chavarria               01 Canton, OH          4:40.93 
 75   9912 Jake Lawson                   02 Chester Springs,    4:41.66 
 76   3996 Jacob Jackson                 01 Overland Park, K    4:41.94 
 77   5339 James Reed                    02 Cordova, TN         4:42.11 
 78   9358 rabin khatri                  02 Centreville, VA     4:42.24 
 79   1081 Noah Gipson                   01 Conyers, GA         4:42.39 
 80   6105 Joshua Steadman               02 Boiling Springs,    4:42.47 
 81   8135 Braulio Portillo              01 Houston, TX         4:43.58 
 82   7096 Adam Staudt                   01 Hinesville, GA      4:44.47 
 83   3580 Richard Whatley               02 Gonzalez, FL        4:48.82 
 84   9252 Jacob Darbonne                01 Sulphur, LA         4:49.01 
 85   8767 Jonathan Remmers              01 Glencoe, MO         4:50.89 
 86   7162 Aaron Fairbanks               02 Reno, NV            4:51.81 
 87   1120 Brian Vanskike                01 Columbia, NA        4:52.60 
 88   1116 Kurtis Schweikert             01 Columbia, MO        5:00.65 
 89   9484 Alex Schwindt                 01 Muscatine, IA       5:00.76 
 90   6348 Ricardo Ortiz                 02 Kissimmee, FL       5:13.72 
 91   5690 Blake Peters                  02 Denver, CO          5:17.60 
 92   5803 Christopher Brown             01 Orlando, FL         5:26.62 
 93   7634 Gary Jean                     02 Live Oak, FL        5:30.92 
 94     87 Luke Cunningham               02 Shawnee Mission,    5:32.76 
 
Event 100  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old (74)
===============================================================================
    National:  8:42.5h  1983        Chris Borsa, St. Louis, MO                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8499 Jeron Jordan                  01 Paterson, NJ        8:53.95 
  2   9583 John Hodges                   01 Greenwood, IN       9:17.30 
  3   9542 Ashton Walker                 01 Portland, MI        9:23.17 
  4   8498 Jackson Burnett               01 Paterson, NJ        9:25.42 
  5   6659 Edwin Klanke                  02 Mahwah, NA          9:28.96 
  6   9314 Tanner Henderson              01 Midlothian, TX      9:31.43 
  7    370 Luke Pohl                     01 Canton, MI          9:31.80 
  8   3913 William Leach                 01 High Point, NC      9:32.43 
  9    365 Colin Kane                    01 Dundee, MI          9:33.94 
 10   9216 Preston Burks                 01 Memphis, TN         9:34.04 
 11   4105 Mickies Kiros                 01 St. Paul, MN        9:34.31 
 12   3370 Carson Slater                 02 Houston, TX         9:40.45 
 13   1279 Dakota Oyuela                 02 Burlington, NJ      9:41.23 
 14   6256 Nathan Fox                    01 East Troy, WI       9:43.65 
 15   4636 Ryan Maynard                  02 Campbellsville,     9:45.15 
 16   8501 Julius Pallero                01 Paterson, NJ        9:45.35 
 17   4765 Erik Halldorson               02 Argyle, TX          9:45.87 
 18   7968 Paul Sherrill                 02 Cedar Park, TX      9:48.31 
 19   6067 Nolan Defreitas               01 Cornwall, NY        9:48.37 
 20   4359 Jonathan Boland               01 Westland, MI        9:51.41 
 21   9367 Christian Leach               02 Monroe, OH          9:54.80 
 22   6347 John Hernandez                01 Saint Cloud, FL     9:56.53 
 23   3596 Julius Luna                   01 Grand Prairie, T    9:56.79 
 24   9693 Travis Miller                 01 Minneapolis, MN     9:57.61 
 25   9913 Nicholas Robinson             01 Downingtown, PA     9:58.81 
 26   6860 Steven Alvizo                 01 San Antonio, TX     9:59.38 
 27   7893 Spencer Gambrell              01 League City, TX     9:59.61 
 28   7959 Immanuel Edwards              02 Leander, TX        10:00.51 
 29   7836 Kyle Bell                     01 Joliet, IL         10:05.66 
 30   5629 Jacob Klumb                   01 Grafton, WI        10:07.98 
 31   4641 Robbie Thomasson              01 Louisville, KY     10:08.02 
 32   4699 Dylan Nelson                  02 Orange Park, FL    10:08.24 
 33   8520 Luke Sweatman                 02 Raceland, LA       10:09.11 
 34   3826 Caleb Zylka                   02 Abingdon, MD       10:10.39 
 35   6878 Jonah Garcia                  02 Rockford, IL       10:10.99 
 36   3058 Caleb Miller                  01 Arlington Height   10:11.02 
 37    835 Aiden Smith                   01 Highland Heights   10:12.82 
 38   1723 Jaden Deaton                  02 Poplar Bluff, MO   10:12.90 
 39   9872 Hanting Wong                  01 Farmington, MI     10:13.76 
 40   4767 Carson Meyer                  02 Flower Mound, TX   10:14.14 
 41   7669 David Keen                    01 Tallahasse, FL     10:14.49 
 42   1373 Colby Crenshaw                02 Wake Forest, NC    10:14.91 
 43   6415 Caleb Dalgetty                02 Englewood, NJ      10:17.79 
 44   6105 Joshua Steadman               02 Boiling Springs,   10:25.69 
 45   2911 Deandre Hall                  02 Shaker Heights,    10:29.00 
 46   3922 Aman Tsegay                   02 High Point, NC     10:29.30 
 47   8190 Tyler Gray                    01 Suffolk, VA        10:30.04 
 48   3665 Caleb Allen                   02 Lansing, MI        10:30.16 
 49   3996 Jacob Jackson                 01 Overland Park, K   10:30.16 
 50   3627 Judah Guerra                  02 Grand Rapids, MI   10:33.70 
 51   9252 Jacob Darbonne                01 Sulphur, LA        10:34.87 
 52   2888 Isaac Durbin                  02 Adrian, MI         10:35.10 
 53   9363 Greg Kovacs                   02 Boca Raton, FL     10:35.29 
 54   8019 Emmanuel Martinez             02 Louisville, KY     10:36.30 
 55   1118 Micah Stevens                 02 Columbia, NA       10:37.96 
 56   1081 Noah Gipson                   01 Conyers, GA        10:43.03 
 57   1116 Kurtis Schweikert             01 Columbia, MO       10:45.88 
 58   6384 Benjamin Nevius               02 Sykesville, MD     10:46.63 
 59   6346 Adolfo Castro                 02 Kissimmee, FL      10:46.76 
 60   4181 Joseph Uthe                   02 Manhattan, IL      10:53.69 
 61   6625 Guillermo Rodriguez           01 Westwego, LA       10:54.72 
 62    542 Jordy Chavarria               01 Canton, OH         10:55.00 
 63   9484 Alex Schwindt                 01 Muscatine, IA      10:55.30 
 64   4848 Troyvon Jackson               02 Leesville, LA      10:56.81 
 65   1361 Drake Ballard                 02 Belmont, NC        10:57.55 
 66   3909 Noah Bankston                 02 Greensboro, NA     11:00.84 
 67   6784 Dontay Moore                  01 Randallstown, MD   11:02.35 
 68    209 Zach Petty                    02 Wilmington, DE     11:12.62 
 69   9210 Shamar Brown                  02 Philadelphia, PA   11:14.98 
 70   7162 Aaron Fairbanks               02 Reno, NV           11:17.86 
 71   5690 Blake Peters                  02 Denver, CO         11:18.80 
 72   3046 Keagan Donovan                02 Hawthorn Woods,    11:18.97 
 73     64 Wesley Burton                 01 Fredericksburg,    11:20.34 
 74   6348 Ricardo Ortiz                 02 Kissimmee, FL      12:08.55 
 
Event 133  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old (79) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.74  1997        Jermaine Cooper, Ledbetter, TX               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   9777 Kurt Powdar                   01 Chesapeake, VA        14.24 
  2   9782 Aaron Shirley                 01 Chesapeake, VA        14.27 
  3   1607 Brevin Sims                   01 Chattanooga, TN       14.47 
  4   4013 Dominick Houston-Shepard      01 Rosharon, TX          14.77 
  5    618 Donovan Turner                01 Naperville, IL        14.77 
  6   7758 Tyler Graves                  01 Columbia, SC          15.00 
  7   4141 Drake Murphy                  02 Bowie, MD             15.06 
  8   3772 Jaden Jenkins                 01 Moore, SC             15.13 
  9   4225 Demarcus Sneed                01 Lakeland, FL          15.18 
 10   3460 Allan Mbah                    01 Atlanta, GA           15.18 
 11   4091 Drake Daniels                 01 Osseo, MN             15.21 
 12   3831 Keirston Paige                01 Hattiesburg, MS       15.26 
 13   7603 Moe Abusway                   01 Strongsville, OH      15.29 
 14   5397 Brandon Smith                 01 Jamaica, NY           15.34 
 15   5318 Landon Wright                 01 Germantown, TN        15.37 
 16   4142 Jessie Parson                 01 Odenton, MD           15.43 
 17   4226 Tyson Williams                02 Lakeland, FL          15.43 
 18   4203 Victor Cameron                01 Homewood, IL          15.44 
 19   7239 Candan Martin                 01 Universal City,       15.44 
 20   9820 Justin Finney                 01 Cleveland Hts, O      15.54 
 21   8081 Jayden Barnett                01 Pearland, TX          15.56 
 22    782 Almighty Williamson           01 Baltimore, MD         15.57 
 23   2373 Kevin Thomas                  02 East Lansdowne,       15.65 
 24    833 Bailey Malkemus               01 Union, KY             15.66 
 25   1480 Devan Groves                  01 Killeen, TX           15.68 
 26   7838 Kyle Burke                    01 Plainfield, IL        15.73 
 27   4638 Gabe Mcknight                 01 Danville, KY          15.73 
 28   6216 Ahzaun Booker                 01 Carrollton, TX        15.77 
 29   2034 Myles Thompson                02 Omaha, NE             15.81 
 30   9589 Xavier Hargrove               01 Howell, NJ            15.88 
 31   6658 Jayaire King                  01 Willingboro, NJ       15.92 
 32   9765 Shymeek Dixon                 01 Chesapeake, VA        15.93 
 33   8395 Mikhale Maier                 01 Clearwater, MN        15.94 
 34   3236 J'Marcus Epps                 01 Fort Worth, TX        15.95 
 35   4219 Robert Williams               01 Springfield, IL       15.97 
 36   4729 Dace Brown                    01 Athens, TN            16.00 
 37   3671 James Kimble                  01 Olivet, MI            16.01 
 38   6286 Kelly Wilson                  01 Pickerington, OH      16.02 
 39   8549 Johnquiez Guerrier            01 Nashville, TN         16.03 
 40    464 Tommy Grady                   01 Conway, AR            16.06 
 41    172 Gerard Bryant                 01 Killeen, TX           16.06 
 42   1936 Cristian Hubbard              02 Schenectady, NY       16.14 
 43   9439 Lucca Passarelli              01 Tallmadge, OH         16.15 
 44   5566 Adam Doty                     01 Auburn, MI            16.18 
 45   3266 Konner Washington             01 Fort Worth, TX        16.25 
 46   3419 Brandon Smith                 01 Stone Mountain,       16.28 
 47   6440 Deante Betts                  01 Pearland, TX          16.33 
 48    897 Odis Florence                 02 Streetsboro, OH       16.34 
 49   1844 Ira Graham Iv                 02 Columbus, OH          16.36 
 50   1973 Kaden Smith                   02 Arlington, TX         16.38 
 51    358 Leo Gabaron                   02 Ann Arbor, MI         16.42 
 52   2424 Kobe Jenkins                  01 Harrisburg, PA        16.43 
 53   4700 Bryce Stalter                 01 Orange Park, FL       16.51 
 54   2825 Chase Drewery                 02 Waldorf, MD           16.62 
 55   4183 Jalen Anderson                01 Rockton, IL           16.69 
 56   1458 Chantz Minear                 02 Des Moines, IA        16.71 
 57   5538 Klarc Crockett                01 Southfield, MI        16.74 
 58   2331 Isaiah Fillyau                02 Bear, DE              16.77 
 59   7877 Cory Mobley Jr                02 Converse, TX          16.91 
 60    813 Jordan Mcbride                02 League City, TX       16.93 
 61   9785 Kevaughon Watson              02 Chesapeake, VA        16.96 
 62   9907 Tawo Ayambem                  01 Glenmoore, PA         17.06 
 63    485 Dayon Belgrave                01 Conshohocken, PA      17.18 
 64    192 Andrew Davis                  02 Wilmington, DE        17.19 
 65   2741 Keith Chatmon                 01 Windsor Mills, M      17.35 
 66   2410 Lamont Wright                 01 Miami, FL             17.40 
 67   1460 Edward Thompson               01 Johnston, IA          17.54 
 68    678 Malik Barrett                 01 Baldwin, NY           17.60 
 69    759 Destine Greene                01 Baltimore, MD         17.80 
 70   1034 Charlie Kafoury               01 Romeo, MI             18.06 
 71   7863 Jahmir Aiken                  02 Hampton, VA           18.42 
 72   9517 Jibril Syed                   02 Auburn Hills, MI      18.42 
 73   9783 Josha Stubbs                  02 Chesapeake, VA        18.92 
 74  10297 Samir Rashed                  01 Detroit, MI           20.84 
 75   5570 Brian You                     02 Novi, MI              22.21 
 76   4683 Landon Mix                    02 Olive Branch, MS      23.28 
 77   4684 Logan Mix                     02 Olive Branch, MS      23.58 
 78   5874 Michael Moore                 02 Saint Louis, MO       23.68 
 79   5305 Jason Knight                  01 Belle Mead, NJ        33.41 
 
Event 141  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old (76) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  51.77  8/2/2006    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   9782 Aaron Shirley                 01 Chesapeake, VA        54.00 
  2   9305 Aj Hale                       02 Fayetteville, GA      54.39 
  3   1607 Brevin Sims                   01 Chattanooga, TN       55.27 
  4   4013 Dominick Houston-Shepard      01 Rosharon, TX          55.38 
  5   4016 Matthias Petterway            01 Rosharon, TX          56.22 
  6   5318 Landon Wright                 01 Germantown, TN        56.55 
  7   7758 Tyler Graves                  01 Columbia, SC          56.90 
  8    817 D'Carlo Calderon              02 Laredo, TX            57.63 
  9   3460 Allan Mbah                    01 Atlanta, GA           57.66 
 10   2410 Lamont Wright                 01 Miami, FL             57.76 
 11   6286 Kelly Wilson                  01 Pickerington, OH      58.22 
 12   4219 Robert Williams               01 Springfield, IL       58.33 
 13   4203 Victor Cameron                01 Homewood, IL          58.41 
 14   8563 Quandaveus Gilliam            01 Fort Benning, GA      58.41 
 15   4141 Drake Murphy                  02 Bowie, MD             58.62 
 16   8142 Justin Surovik                01 Cypress, TX           58.74 
 17    358 Leo Gabaron                   02 Ann Arbor, MI         58.95 
 18    433 Thomas Green                  02 Hatfield, PA          59.01 
 19    500 John Carswell                 01 Kingwood, TX          59.09 
 20   6216 Ahzaun Booker                 01 Carrollton, TX        59.37 
 21   4638 Gabe Mcknight                 01 Danville, KY          59.40 
 22   1460 Edward Thompson               01 Johnston, IA          59.41 
 23   8081 Jayden Barnett                01 Pearland, TX          59.46 
 24   6914 Parker Myers                  01 Cambria Heights,      59.63 
 25   1630 Malachi Langley               02 Chester, PA           59.63 
 26    639 Jordan Adams                  02 Round Rock, TX        59.94 
 27   8395 Mikhale Maier                 01 Clearwater, MN        59.97 
 28   6442 Robert Gonzalez               02 Pearland, TX        1:00.08 
 29   4657 Justin Lehmkuhler             01 Versailles, KY      1:00.22 
 30   7603 Moe Abusway                   01 Strongsville, OH    1:00.53 
 31   5485 Tommy Ford                    01 Romulus, MI         1:00.56 
 32   3236 J'Marcus Epps                 01 Fort Worth, TX      1:00.71 
 33   9589 Xavier Hargrove               01 Howell, NJ          1:00.73 
 34   3750 Tyler Willis                  01 Greer, SC           1:00.99 
 35    199 Jyaire Johnson                01 Wilmington, DE      1:01.00 
 36   9820 Justin Finney                 01 Cleveland Hts, O    1:01.00 
 37   4700 Bryce Stalter                 01 Orange Park, FL     1:01.07 
 38   3831 Keirston Paige                01 Hattiesburg, MS     1:01.19 
 39   8014 Hayden Gentry                 01 Shepherdsville,     1:01.26 
 40   9439 Lucca Passarelli              01 Tallmadge, OH       1:01.54 
 41   2869 Quieton Nelson                02 Wellington, FL      1:01.64 
 42   1936 Cristian Hubbard              02 Schenectady, NY     1:01.77 
 43   5538 Klarc Crockett                01 Southfield, MI      1:01.92 
 44   2034 Myles Thompson                02 Omaha, NE           1:01.92 
 45   3671 James Kimble                  01 Olivet, MI          1:01.95 
 46  10242 Jacob Portillo                01 Round Rock, TX      1:02.44 
 47   3066 Ulises Silva                  01 Hoffman Estates,    1:02.57 
 48   5566 Adam Doty                     01 Auburn, MI          1:02.76 
 49   9765 Shymeek Dixon                 01 Chesapeake, VA      1:02.90 
 50   7838 Kyle Burke                    01 Plainfield, IL      1:03.05 
 51   4015 Thaddeus Lewis                01 Rosharon, TX        1:03.15 
 52   2255 Ja-Van Poole                  02 Dayton, OH          1:03.40 
 53   5939 Jared Stallworth              02 Moore, TX           1:03.46 
 54   9241 Saje Cowell                   01 Caney, KS           1:03.48 
 55   4842 Cameron Stewart               01 Leander, TX         1:03.62 
 56   7842 Myles Lincoln                 02 Plainfield, IL      1:04.00 
 57   1844 Ira Graham Iv                 02 Columbus, OH        1:04.04 
 58   1623 Anthony Billops Jr            01 Chester, PA         1:04.06 
 59   1034 Charlie Kafoury               01 Romeo, MI           1:04.33 
 60   9517 Jibril Syed                   02 Auburn Hills, MI    1:04.61 
 61    813 Jordan Mcbride                02 League City, TX     1:04.71 
 62   4816 Roamaine Allen                02 Pompano Beach, F    1:05.00 
 63   1458 Chantz Minear                 02 Des Moines, IA      1:05.59 
 64   5230 Aaron Brooks                  02 Pottstown, PA       1:05.68 
 65   9838 Javan Person                  01 Fort Washington,    1:06.09 
 66   6388 Andrew Ray                    02 Owings Mills, MD    1:06.47 
 67   7863 Jahmir Aiken                  02 Hampton, VA         1:06.48 
 68   5909 Jeremiah Taylor               02 Toledo, OH          1:06.65 
 69   4758 Kiren Smith                   01 Baton Rouge, LA     1:06.83 
 70   7635 Jeremiah Reed                 01 Live Oak, FL        1:07.71 
 71   1316 Kaseim Gregg                  02 Harrisburg, PA      1:07.84 
 72   7498 Joseph Moll                   01 Florissant, MO      1:11.77 
 73   1203 Isaiah Joseph                 02 Fort Lauderdale,    1:12.80 
 74   9783 Josha Stubbs                  02 Chesapeake, VA      1:14.41 
 75   4684 Logan Mix                     02 Olive Branch, MS    1:19.24 
 76   4683 Landon Mix                    02 Olive Branch, MS    1:20.64 
 
Event 121  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old (48)
===============================================================================
    National:  6:13.44  8/1/2007    Zachary Ornelas, Cedar Park, TX            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    370 Luke Pohl                     01 Canton, MI          6:43.67 
  2   4699 Dylan Nelson                  02 Orange Park, FL     6:44.10 
  3    540 Aaron Castro                  02 Canton, OH          6:46.58 
  4   3069 Jordan Teran                  01 Wheeling, IL        6:46.77 
  5   5067 Alejandro Urista              01 Austin, TX          6:51.46 
  6   4641 Robbie Thomasson              01 Louisville, KY      6:53.69 
  7   9585 Raul Lazo                     02 Indianapolis, IN    6:54.36 
  8    835 Aiden Smith                   01 Highland Heights    6:55.36 
  9   4636 Ryan Maynard                  02 Campbellsville,     6:57.52 
 10   3058 Caleb Miller                  01 Arlington Height    7:00.15 
 11   9252 Jacob Darbonne                01 Sulphur, LA         7:01.86 
 12   1723 Jaden Deaton                  02 Poplar Bluff, MO    7:03.00 
 13   4674 Juan Palma                    02 Bakersfield, CA     7:05.58 
 14   9449 Joshua Pikoff                 01 Austin, TX          7:05.99 
 15   7968 Paul Sherrill                 02 Cedar Park, TX      7:09.71 
 16   4359 Jonathan Boland               01 Westland, MI        7:11.78 
 17   7162 Aaron Fairbanks               02 Reno, NV            7:12.21 
 18    836 William Swinehart             01 Union, KY           7:12.46 
 19   4632 Brennan Flake                 01 Brandenburg, KY     7:13.49 
 20   7959 Immanuel Edwards              02 Leander, TX         7:13.71 
 21   5568 River Jannette                02 Holly, MI           7:15.22 
 22   7836 Kyle Bell                     01 Joliet, IL          7:20.13 
 23   7893 Spencer Gambrell              01 League City, TX     7:20.38 
 24   9912 Jake Lawson                   02 Chester Springs,    7:31.63 
 25   9340 Colton Johnson                02 Mantua, NJ          7:33.28 
 26   1280 Jaden Poole                   01 Burlington, NJ      7:35.85 
 27   3066 Ulises Silva                  01 Hoffman Estates,    7:37.66 
 28   9271 Terry Emeigh III              02 Taylor, MI          7:39.25 
 29   1278 Bryce Berry                   02 Burlington, NJ      7:41.63 
 30   6105 Joshua Steadman               02 Boiling Springs,    7:54.00 
 31   6402 Zayne Palomino                02 Pompano Beach, F    7:58.71 
 32   1202 Anthony Havens Jr.            01 Fort Lauderdale,    7:59.38 
 33   6399 Clyve Gassant                 02 Boynton Beach, F    8:05.12 
 34   6929 Jairrod Ward                  02 Boynton Beach, F    8:22.90 
 35   1203 Isaiah Joseph                 02 Fort Lauderdale,    8:23.11 
 36   6344 Jesuel Caraballo              02 Kissimmee, FL       8:38.34 
 37   7149 Patrick Rankin                02 Fort George G Me    8:46.00 
 38   6806 Keenan Stockling Jr.          02 Newark, NJ          8:51.44 
 39   1362 Justin Tolbert                02 Belmont, NC         8:56.00 
 40   1361 Drake Ballard                 02 Belmont, NC         8:58.00 
 41   1373 Colby Crenshaw                02 Wake Forest, NC     8:59.00 
 42   7841 Maxwell Lake                  02 Plainfield, IL      8:59.96 
 43   6682 Kyle Goodman                  01 Charlotte, NC       9:00.00 
 44   5197 Dylan Belisle                 02 Lithonia, GA        9:08.00 
 45   4555 Gavin Kropidlowski            02 Buffalo, NY         9:41.02 
 46   5850 Donald Beaveriii              02 Rixeyville, NA     13:00.00 
 47   6735 Isaiah Harrison               01 Triangle, VA       13:00.00 
 48   6727 Elijah Bellamy                02 Triangle, VA       13:00.00 
 
Event 251  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  41.35  8/6/2016    Hallmark Track Club, Hallmark Track          
                      A Fazzarro, G Sholars Ii, K Everly, J Robinson    
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                    41.73 
     1) #8268 Chidera Agim 01           2) #8279 Genson Hooper-Price 01   
     3) #8277 Ian Gilmore 02            4) #8282 Ja'Den Johnson 01        
  2  Houston Pace Setters  'A'                              42.22 
     1) #4010 Devon Achane 01           2) #4013 Dominick Houston-Shepard 
     3) #4016 Matthias Petterway 01     4) #4015 Thaddeus Lewis 01        
     5) #4012 Cameron Houston 01        6)                                
  3  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        42.26 
     1) #8148 Avery Veiseh 01           2) #8085 Kobie Campbell 01        
     3) #8113 Myles Kitt-Denton 01      4) #8152 Ty'Jaylon Wilkerson 01   
     5) #8086 Xavier Carter 01          6)                                
  4  I5 Elite  'A'                                          42.41 
     1) #4129 Ashton Allen 02           2) #4142 Jessie Parson 01         
     3) #4147 Nicholas Wilson 01        4) #4146 Ryan Willie 02           
     5) #4132 Sebastian Antoine-Pompey  6)                                
  5  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                          42.43 
     1) #3460 Allan Mbah 01             2) #3474 Brenton Wollery 01       
     3) #3472 Fredrick Williams 01      4) #3459 Jamil Lloyd 01           
     5) #3462 Lionel Phillips 02        6) #3442 Michael Adaba 01         
  6  Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                         42.63 
     1) #9782 Aaron Shirley 01          2) #9761 Isaiah Carter 01         
     3) #9783 Josha Stubbs 02           4) #9785 Kevaughon Watson 02      
     5) #9777 Kurt Powdar 01            6) #9778 Michael Rose 01          
     7) #9765 Shymeek Dixon 01          8)                                
  7  Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                             43.13 
     1) #8402 Dante White 02            2) #8396 Ethan Peal 01            
     3) #8384 Jaylen Champion 01        4) #8397 Rajiv Redd 01            
  8  Mfbc Striders  'A'                                     43.27 
     1) #5429 Antwoine Mcgary 01        2) #5422 Caleb Boger 01           
     3) #5426 Gavin Gates 01            4) #5430 Trysten Smith 01         
     5) #5427 Awtavius Griffin 02       6)                                
  9  Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     43.45 
     1) #5632 Chase Roberts 01          2) #5628 Elijha Johnson 01        
     3) #5624 Lewis Huenink 01          4) #5636 Tareeq Townsend 02       
 10  Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                    43.53 
     1) #4975 Daniel Moyer Jr. 02       2) #4959 Jalen Bristow 02         
     3) #4972 Nijuan Mayorquin 01       4) #4965 Savien Hayes 01          
 11  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                    43.54 
     1) #782 Almighty Williamson 01     2) #759 Destine Greene 01         
     3) #737 Jarius Cannon 01           4) #756 Josiah Grant 02           
     5) #748 Kayode Egbire-Moln 01      6)                                
 12  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                    43.56 
     1) #8280 Jaylon Jacobs 01          2) #8269 Kacey Barnett 01         
     3) #8285 Moyo Oyebamiji 01         4) #8273 Sebastian Cooper 01      
 13  Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                    43.71 
     1) #3628 Elias Haddad 01           2) #3639 Noah Stallworth 01       
     3) #3623 Patrick Collins 02        4) #3622 Stephan Bracey Jr 01     
 14  East St, Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                      43.79 
     1) #2618 Daryon Whitley 01         2) #2596 Dontrell Childs 02       
     3) #2593 Jashawn Anderson 01       4) #2608 Marcus Lampley 01        
     5) #2604 Willie Johnson 02         6)                                
 15  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                            44.06 
     1) #8730 Hasani Barr 01            2) #8781 Jameson Williams 01      
     3) #8744 Jordan Fulton 02          4) #8785 Kemeric Winston 01       
     5) #8735 Ronnell Burns 02          6) #8782 Lazarus Williams 01      
 16  Georgia Elite Track & Field  'A'                       44.12 
     1) #3419 Brandon Smith 01          2) #3420 Dontavious Spearman 01   
     3) #3416 Harrison Cosby 02         4) #3415 Jaden Carter 02          
     5) #3418 Jonovan Lowe 01           6) #3414 Jordan Barrow 01         
     7) #3417 Kerrell Hurt 02           8)                                
 17  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                           44.25 
     1) #10234 Andrew Denyer 01         2) #10233 Gerald Brown 01         
     3) #10242 Jacob Portillo 01        4) #10247 Mason Reyna 01          
     5) #10240 Trey Mitchell 02         6)                                
 18  High Level Track Club  'A'                             44.26 
     1) #3891 Chigozie Nzeh 01          2) #3886 Daiyaan Hawkins 01       
     3) #3893 George Okyne 02           4) #3890 Marvin Moore, Jr 01      
     5) #3880 Vincent Brown 01          6)                                
 19  Junior Speedsters  'A'                                 44.26 
     1) #4538 Cam`ron Douglas 01        2) #4550 Jailyn Smiley 01         
     3) #4539 Jordan Douglas 02         4) #4544 Jorden Kelley 01         
 20  no speed limit  'A'                                    44.31 
     1) #10305 Frankie Sanchez 01       2) #10303 Andrew Rollins 11       
     3) #10304 Chance Miller 02         4) #10306 Logan Combs 01          
 21  Central Texas Cruisers Track C  'A'                    44.41 
     1) #1489 Amir Paris 01             2) #1474 Badr Belhiti 01          
     3) #1494 Simeon Stafford 02        4) #1478 Trey Dixon 02            
     5) #1480 Devan Groves 01           6) #1485 Mcferrin Mcdonald 02     
     7) #1479 Sinclair Gould 01         8)                                
 22  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                        44.41 
     1) #8151 Bruce White Iii 01        2) #8102 Davyon Henderson 02      
     3) #8081 Jayden Barnett 01         4) #8101 Kobe Hayes 02            
     5) #8108 Marquez Huland 01         6) #8094 Noah Francis 01          
 23  Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                    44.48 
     1) #1761 Blair Daughtery 02        2) #1763 Langston Gaines-Smith 02 
     3) #1773 Reggie Moore 01           4) #1775 Tristan Truitt 01        
 24  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                         44.64 
     1) #2328 Keshawn Dennis 01         2) #2329 Mekhi Doss-Staten 01     
     3) #2344 Raymond Nyameke 02        4) #2332 Zion Glover 01           
 25  Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                          44.77 
     1) #4291 Christopher Smith 01      2) #4272 Geordan Blades 01        
     3) #4285 Jarek Malatestinic 01     4) #4286 Noah Malone 01           
     5) #4271 William Arnold 01         6)                                
 26  I5 Elite  'B'                                          44.84 
     1) #4145 Brandon Williams 02       2) #4141 Drake Murphy 02          
     3) #4137 Jonethyn Green 01         4) #4133 Kevin Atkins 01          
 27  lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                    44.96 
     1) #4823 Isaiah Shaw 02            2) #4821 Jerry Philippe 02        
     3) #4820 Matthew Mckenzie 02       4) #4816 Roamaine Allen 02        
     5) #4818 Rohan Hamilton 02         6)                                
 28  No Limits Track Club  'A'                              45.00 
     1) #6150 Chaquan Williams 01       2) #6145 David Taylor 02          
     3) #6149 Luke Villarreal 02        4) #6139 Rackesha Ragoo 01        
 29  South Texas Randolph Road Runn  'A'                    45.13 
     1) #7239 Candan Martin 01          2) #7240 Carlton Martindale 01    
     3) #7237 Darrius James 02          4) #7238 Matthew Madrey 01        
 30  Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                         45.25 
     1) #5274 Christopher Davenport 02  2) #5276 Jaden Dokes 02           
     3) #5283 Jeffrey Knight 02         4) #5291 Jordin Walker 01         
 31  A Faster You track and field c  'A'                    45.25 
     1) #156 Ali Bowens 01              2) #158 Dorian Coates 01          
     3) #157 Gyasi Bowens 01            4) #160 Kristopher Lytle 01       
     5) #162 Neal Taylor 01             6) #161 Tyson Riley 02            
 32  Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                    45.72 
     1) #2134 Bryan Ahouman 01          2) #2157 Daniel Tahi 02           
     3) #2158 Glendell Thompson 01      4) #2152 Nilsson Herrera 02       
     5) #2154 Kendrick McCall 01        6)                                
 33  Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                     45.86 
     1) #10125 Isaiah Dunn 01           2) #10139 Jaishon Wilson 01       
     3) #10121 Joshua Bobo 01           4) #10120 Quintin Balentine 02    
 34  Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                      46.01 
     1) #216 Alex Varona 02             2) #206 James Naylor 01           
     3) #199 Jyaire Johnson 01          4) #204 Nazaire Miller 02         
     5) #190 Aurelius Bordrick 02       6) #193 Deshaun Dawkins 02        
 35  Aurora Flyers  'A'                                     46.03 
     1) #617 Brendan Turner 02          2) #606 Colin Luwanja 01          
     3) #615 Colin Stapleton 02         4) #618 Donovan Turner 01         
     5) #603 Kyle Dube 01               6) #620 Michael Walkosz 02        
     7) #602 Rixie Davis 02             8)                                
 36  757 Colts  'A'                                         46.06 
     1) #139 Cevion Land 02             2) #142 Daemon Person 01          
     3) #138 Dale Johnson 02            4) #134 Jamal Bennett 02          
 37  Unbroken Racing Team  'A'                              46.11 
     1) #9580 Armon Green 02            2) #9584 James Jackson 02         
     3) #9579 Quinn Ford 01             4) #9578 Rodney Burns 01          
 38  Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                         46.26 
     1) #2341 Demetrius Lyn 02          2) #2318 Hezakiah Ali Bentley 02  
     3) #2331 Isaiah Fillyau 02         4) #2337 Ric Johnson 01           
 39  Blazers Track Club - Michigan  'A'                     46.56 
     1) #1045 Andre' Saffore 01         2) #1034 Charlie Kafoury 01       
     3) #1053 Michael Stritzinger 02    4) #1057 Nathan Truss 01          
     5) #1048 Semaj Shelton 01          6)                                
 40  Aoc  'A'                                               46.61 
     1) #421 Azeez Adedokun 01          2) #428 Michael Cannon Jr 01      
     3) #433 Thomas Green 02            4) #451 Tyrese Reid 02            
     5) #442 Trevor Melton 02           6)                                
 41  Blazers Track Club - Michigan  'B'                     46.81 
     1) #1061 James Warren 01           2) #1049 Jazeriah Short 01        
     3) #1027 Mylek Edwards 02          4) #1028 Myles Edwards 02         
 42  Knoxville Youth Athletics  'A'                         46.81 
     1) #4729 Dace Brown 01             2) #4746 James Sheldon 01         
     3) #4745 Riley Ross 01             4) #4728 Spencer Birchfiel 01     
 43  Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                    46.95 
     1) #5933 Coerion Williams 01       2) #5928 Ja'Juan Mcclain 01       
     3) #5931 James Shaw 02             4) #5924 Micah Gleaves 02         
     5) #5935 Zion Wynn 02              6)                                
 44  Maximum OutPut Track Club  'B'                         47.58 
     1) #5271 Dubem Amene 02            2) #5286 Ethan Pyeatt 01          
     3) #5289 Malcolm Timmons 01        4) #5279 Nicholas Floyd 02        
 45  Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                    47.90 
     1) #1829 Cameron Wallace 02        2) #1818 Christopher Cooper 01    
     3) #1821 Dae'Sean Evans 02         4) #1816 Demetrion Bell 02        
 46  Cunningham Racing  'A'                                 47.98 
     1) #1998 Markiel White 01          2) #1997 Ricky Reed 02            
     3) #1993 Stephen Gilbert 01        4) #1992 Taevion Cunningham 02    
 47  Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                              49.44 
     1) #378 Daniel Windham 02          2) #362 Jamari Harris-Pryce 01    
     3) #355 Michael Davis 02           4) #377 Stephen Wilks 01          
 48  Elite Performance Xl  'A'                              50.21 
     1) #2714 Benjamin Urbano 01        2) #2711 Christian Jenkins 01     
     3) #2709 Jeremy Harnack 01         4) #2708 Lemarr George 02         
 
Event 261  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old (51) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  3:14.83  8/4/2007    Titans TC, Marietta, GA                    
                        J Roberson, J Chambers, K Gilstrapii, E Harris    
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                  3:17.30 
     1) #8279 Genson Hooper-Price 01    2) #8277 Ian Gilmore 02           
     3) #8285 Moyo Oyebamiji 01         4) #8273 Sebastian Cooper 01      
  2  Houston Pace Setters  'A'                            3:21.78 
     1) #4010 Devon Achane 01           2) #4013 Dominick Houston-Shepard 
     3) #4016 Matthias Petterway 01     4) #4015 Thaddeus Lewis 01        
     5) #4012 Cameron Houston 01        6)                                
  3  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      3:23.45 
     1) #8148 Avery Veiseh 01           2) #8151 Bruce White Iii 01       
     3) #8098 Ethan Gilmore 01          4) #8085 Kobie Campbell 01        
     5) #8113 Myles Kitt-Denton 01      6) #8086 Xavier Carter 01         
  4  Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                            3:24.41 
     1) #10030 Adrian Washington 02     2) #10026 Kavin Roberts 02        
     3) #10024 Marcus Freeman Jr. 01    4) #10029 Nyles Ware 02           
  5  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                  3:24.66 
     1) #8268 Chidera Agim 01           2) #8282 Ja'Den Johnson 01        
     3) #8280 Jaylon Jacobs 01          4) #8269 Kacey Barnett 01         
  6  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                    3:24.70 
     1) #6659 Edwin Klanke 02           2) #6668 George Stangelo 02       
     3) #6658 Jayaire King 01           4) #6650 Nana Agyemang 02         
  7  I5 Elite  'A'                                        3:26.29 
     1) #4129 Ashton Allen 02           2) #4142 Jessie Parson 01         
     3) #4147 Nicholas Wilson 01        4) #4146 Ryan Willie 02           
     5) #4132 Sebastian Antoine-Pompey  6)                                
  8  Junior Speedsters  'A'                               3:28.62 
     1) #4538 Cam`ron Douglas 01        2) #4550 Jailyn Smiley 01         
     3) #4539 Jordan Douglas 02         4) #4544 Jorden Kelley 01         
  9  Track Xplosion  'A'                                  3:29.17 
     1) #8449 Myles Joe 02              2) #8457 Randolph Ross Jr. 01     
     3) #8458 Russell Sanders 02        4) #8445 Wayne Faison 02          
 10  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           3:29.52 
     1) #5776 Ahlon Mitchell 02         2) #5768 Corey Kennard II 02      
     3) #5787 Jacob Williams 01         4) #5770 Javonne Kirksey 01       
     5) #5782 Jeremiah Smith 01         6)                                
 11  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  3:30.05 
     1) #753 Amiri Goode 02             2) #754 Eryk Goode 01             
     3) #737 Jarius Cannon 01           4) #738 Jordan Carrington 01      
     5) #756 Josiah Grant 02            6) #748 Kayode Egbire-Moln 01     
     7) #772 Keith Roberts 01           8)                                
 12  East St, Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                    3:30.28 
     1) #2618 Daryon Whitley 01         2) #2593 Jashawn Anderson 01      
     3) #2608 Marcus Lampley 01         4) #2604 Willie Johnson 02        
     5) #2596 Dontrell Childs 02        6)                                
 13  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                        3:30.76 
     1) #3460 Allan Mbah 01             2) #3474 Brenton Wollery 01       
     3) #3449 Devon Brown 02            4) #3472 Fredrick Williams 01     
     5) #3459 Jamil Lloyd 01            6) #3458 Jaylan Kendall 02        
     7) #3462 Lionel Phillips 02        8) #3442 Michael Adaba 01         
 14  Illinois Shockers Track Club  'A'                    3:31.86 
     1) #4210 Acque Warner 01           2) #4206 Jalen Hunter 01          
     3) #4208 Jalen Robinson 01         4) #4202 Joshua Bridges 01        
     5) #4203 Victor Cameron 01         6)                                
 15  A Running Start TC  'A'                              3:32.36 
     1) #171 Caleb Brandon 01           2) #173 D'Mitri Frasier 01        
     3) #169 Michael Adams 01           4) #172 Gerard Bryant 01          
 16  Lightning Spikes Track Club  'A'                     3:32.66 
     1) #4929 Jared Jones 01            2) #4925 Khalif Harrington 02     
     3) #4932 Malcolm Walkes 02         4) #4930 Nicolas-Ansel Njoku 02   
     5) #4928 Uriah Hyatte 01           6)                                
 17  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                      3:33.42 
     1) #8102 Davyon Henderson 02       2) #8081 Jayden Barnett 01        
     3) #8142 Justin Surovik 01         4) #8101 Kobe Hayes 02            
     5) #8147 Seth Thompson 02          6)                                
 18  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                       3:33.58 
     1) #2329 Mekhi Doss-Staten 01      2) #2335 Napoleon Hernandez 01    
     3) #2333 Nathanael Guy 01          4) #2344 Raymond Nyameke 02       
 19  Blazers Track Club - Michigan  'A'                   3:34.25 
     1) #1045 Andre' Saffore 01         2) #1034 Charlie Kafoury 01       
     3) #1053 Michael Stritzinger 02    4) #1057 Nathan Truss 01          
     5) #1048 Semaj Shelton 01          6)                                
 20  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         3:34.49 
     1) #10234 Andrew Denyer 01         2) #10233 Gerald Brown 01         
     3) #10244 Ian Priour 02            4) #10242 Jacob Portillo 01       
     5) #10247 Mason Reyna 01           6) #10240 Trey Mitchell 02        
 21  Aoc  'A'                                             3:34.97 
     1) #421 Azeez Adedokun 01          2) #428 Michael Cannon Jr 01      
     3) #433 Thomas Green 02            4) #442 Trevor Melton 02          
 22  Crimson Flash Track Club  'A'                        3:34.98 
     1) #1967 Jayce Godley 01           2) #1971 Jaylen Jones 01          
     3) #1968 Mark Gray 02              4) #1964 Placide Djungu-Sungu 02  
     5) #1970 Deandre Hickerson 01      6) #1974 Isaiah Teer 02           
     7) #1973 Kaden Smith 02            8)                                
 23  Aurora Flyers  'A'                                   3:35.13 
     1) #617 Brendan Turner 02          2) #606 Colin Luwanja 01          
     3) #615 Colin Stapleton 02         4) #618 Donovan Turner 01         
     5) #614 Hector Ramos Jr 02         6) #603 Kyle Dube 01              
     7) #620 Michael Walkosz 02         8)                                
 24  lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                  3:36.54 
     1) #4823 Isaiah Shaw 02            2) #4821 Jerry Philippe 02        
     3) #4820 Matthew Mckenzie 02       4) #4816 Roamaine Allen 02        
     5) #4818 Rohan Hamilton 02         6)                                
 25  Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                  3:37.64 
     1) #1772 Davon Mcdonald 02         2) #1765 Delmario Hairston 01     
     3) #1763 Langston Gaines-Smith 02  4) #1773 Reggie Moore 01          
 26  No Limits Track Club  'A'                            3:37.66 
     1) #6150 Chaquan Williams 01       2) #6145 David Taylor 02          
     3) #6149 Luke Villarreal 02        4) #6139 Rackesha Ragoo 01        
 27  Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                     3:38.98 
     1) #4836 Jace Lilljedahl 02        2) #4831 Josaiah Barrios 01       
     3) #4839 Joshua Russell 02         4) #4833 Peyton Chriswisser 02    
     5) #4837 Shamir Nichols 01         6)                                
 28  Pwc Panthers Track Club  'A'                         3:39.42 
     1) #6727 Elijah Bellamy 02         2) #6735 Isaiah Harrison 01       
     3) #6731 Lewis Freeman 01          4) #6733 Tony Gore 01             
     5) #6745 Zachary Ramos 01          6)                                
 29  Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                       3:40.31 
     1) #9782 Aaron Shirley 01          2) #9761 Isaiah Carter 01         
     3) #9783 Josha Stubbs 02           4) #9785 Kevaughon Watson 02      
     5) #9777 Kurt Powdar 01            6) #9778 Michael Rose 01          
     7) #9765 Shymeek Dixon 01          8)                                
 30  no speed limit  'A'                                  3:40.41 
     1) #10305 Frankie Sanchez 01       2) #10303 Andrew Rollins 11       
     3) #10304 Chance Miller 02         4) #10306 Logan Combs 01          
 31  Mfbc Striders  'A'                                   3:40.57 
     1) #5429 Antwoine Mcgary 01        2) #5427 Awtavius Griffin 02      
     3) #5422 Caleb Boger 01            4) #5426 Gavin Gates 01           
 32  High Level Track Club  'A'                           3:40.84 
     1) #3891 Chigozie Nzeh 01          2) #3886 Daiyaan Hawkins 01       
     3) #3893 George Okyne 02           4) #3890 Marvin Moore, Jr 01      
     5) #3880 Vincent Brown 01          6)                                
 33  Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                       3:41.35 
     1) #2341 Demetrius Lyn 02          2) #2318 Hezakiah Ali Bentley 02  
     3) #2337 Ric Johnson 01            4) #2332 Zion Glover 01           
     5) #2328 Keshawn Dennis 01         6)                                
 34  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                          3:41.83 
     1) #8759 Brandon Miller 02         2) #8730 Hasani Barr 01           
     3) #8781 Jameson Williams 01       4) #8785 Kemeric Winston 01       
     5) #8782 Lazarus Williams 01       6) #8773 Lee Steward 01           
     7) #8735 Ronnell Burns 02          8)                                
 35  Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                  3:42.98 
     1) #5933 Coerion Williams 01       2) #5928 Ja'Juan Mcclain 01       
     3) #5931 James Shaw 02             4) #5924 Micah Gleaves 02         
     5) #5935 Zion Wynn 02              6)                                
 36  16ways Track Club  'A'                               3:43.16 
     1) #54 Christopher Rupard 02       2) #48 Dakota Lopiccolo 01        
     3) #55 Justin Saje 02              4) #53 Nathan Parker 01           
 37  Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                       3:43.37 
     1) #5274 Christopher Davenport 02  2) #5276 Jaden Dokes 02           
     3) #5283 Jeffrey Knight 02         4) #5289 Malcolm Timmons 01       
 38  Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                          3:44.97 
     1) #913 Damion Neal 01             2) #899 Joshua Fouche 02          
     3) #914 Justin Scott Jr 01         4) #894 Melvin Carter III 02      
     5) #897 Odis Florence 02           6)                                
 39  Galena Park Striders  'A'                            3:45.12 
     1) #3368 Brandon Frazier 01        2) #3369 Devin Harrison 01        
     3) #3371 James Ware 01             4) #3367 Montrell Edwards 01      
     5) #3372 Tre'Veon Williams 01      6)                                
 40  Georgia Elite Track & Field  'A'                     3:46.88 
     1) #3419 Brandon Smith 01          2) #3420 Dontavious Spearman 01   
     3) #3416 Harrison Cosby 02         4) #3415 Jaden Carter 02          
     5) #3418 Jonovan Lowe 01           6) #3417 Kerrell Hurt 02          
 41  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                       3:52.83 
     1) #3058 Caleb Miller 01           2) #3069 Jordan Teran 01          
     3) #3046 Keagan Donovan 02         4) #3061 Tyler Oberbroeckling 01  
     5) #3066 Ulises Silva 01           6)                                
 42  Mpowered Athletix TC  'A'                            3:54.86 
     1) #5803 Christopher Brown 01      2) #5805 Jeremiah Hart 02         
     3) #5804 Matthew Bush 02           4) #5806 Terrance Jones 01        
 43  The Village of Louisville  'A'                       3:55.24 
     1) #8019 Emmanuel Martinez 02      2) #8014 Hayden Gentry 01         
     3) #8020 Joseph Palmer 01          4) #8021 Joshua Perdue 02         
     5) #8016 Shawn Jones 01            6)                                
 44  Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                    3:58.29 
     1) #190 Aurelius Bordrick 02       2) #206 James Naylor 01           
     3) #199 Jyaire Johnson 01          4) #204 Nazaire Miller 02         
     5) #216 Alex Varona 02             6) #192 Andrew Davis 02           
     7) #193 Deshaun Dawkins 02         8)                                
 45  Cunningham Racing  'A'                               4:01.74 
     1) #1998 Markiel White 01          2) #1997 Ricky Reed 02            
     3) #1993 Stephen Gilbert 01        4) #1992 Taevion Cunningham 02    
 46  High Point Blaze Track/XC Club  'A'                  4:03.36 
     1) #3916 Camden Parrish 02         2) #3923 Nathaniel Williams 02    
     3) #3909 Noah Bankston 02          4) #3914 Terreiss Medley 01       
     5) #3911 Jaidin Daugherty 01       6) #3910 Kobe Brown 01            
 47  Maximum OutPut Track Club  'B'                       4:03.72 
     1) #5271 Dubem Amene 02            2) #5286 Ethan Pyeatt 01          
     3) #5291 Jordin Walker 01          4) #5279 Nicholas Floyd 02        
 48  Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                         4:04.26 
     1) #2838 Jazjuan Kenion 01         2) #2835 Khalil Bray 01           
     3) #2836 Khyre Bray 01             4) #2842 Kristian Valencia 01     
 49  Elite Performance Xl  'A'                            4:05.53 
     1) #2714 Benjamin Urbano 01        2) #2711 Christian Jenkins 01     
     3) #2709 Jeremy Harnack 01         4) #2708 Lemarr George 02         
 50  Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                  4:08.44 
     1) #2134 Bryan Ahouman 01          2) #2157 Daniel Tahi 02           
     3) #2158 Glendell Thompson 01      4) #2152 Nilsson Herrera 02       
     5) #2154 Kendrick McCall 01        6)                                
 51  I5 Elite  'B'                                             NT 
     1) #4145 Brandon Williams 02       2) #4141 Drake Murphy 02          
     3) #4137 Jonethyn Green 01         4) #4133 Kevin Atkins 01          
 
Event 269  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old (22)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:55.91  8/5/2016    Track Houston Youth Track Club, Track Houst
                        D Bradford, E Phillips, S Cooper, S Brent         
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                          8:19.56 
     1) #8759 Brandon Miller 02         2) #8781 Jameson Williams 01      
     3) #8782 Lazarus Williams 01       4) #8773 Lee Steward 01           
  2  Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                            8:29.64 
     1) #10030 Adrian Washington 02     2) #10026 Kavin Roberts 02        
     3) #10024 Marcus Freeman Jr. 01    4) #10029 Nyles Ware 02           
  3  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           8:30.21 
     1) #5776 Ahlon Mitchell 02         2) #5768 Corey Kennard II 02      
     3) #5756 James Farrell 01          4) #5770 Javonne Kirksey 01       
     5) #5751 Jaelyne Barnett 02        6)                                
  4  Unbroken Racing Team  'A'                            8:31.98 
     1) #9582 Howard Hendricks 01       2) #9584 James Jackson 02         
     3) #9583 John Hodges 01            4) #9585 Raul Lazo 02             
  5  Atp Elite  'A'                                       8:45.13 
     1) #540 Aaron Castro 02            2) #550 Caden Richmond 02         
     3) #542 Jordy Chavarria 01         4) #549 Juan Mendez 01            
  6  Junior Speedsters  'A'                               8:46.86 
     1) #4538 Cam`ron Douglas 01        2) #4550 Jailyn Smiley 01         
     3) #4539 Jordan Douglas 02         4) #4544 Jorden Kelley 01         
  7  Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                            8:48.19 
     1) #365 Colin Kane 01              2) #356 Daniel Evans 02           
     3) #357 David Evans 02             4) #370 Luke Pohl 01              
     5) #376 Zachary White 01           6)                                
  8  Burlington Township Track Club  'A'                  8:53.57 
     1) #1278 Bryce Berry 02            2) #1279 Dakota Oyuela 02         
     3) #1282 Davister Shannon 02       4) #1280 Jaden Poole 01           
  9  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      8:56.56 
     1) #8135 Braulio Portillo 01       2) #8098 Ethan Gilmore 01         
     3) #8130 Josuee Oviedo 01          4) #8147 Seth Thompson 02         
 10  Aurora Flyers  'A'                                   8:56.94 
     1) #617 Brendan Turner 02          2) #606 Colin Luwanja 01          
     3) #615 Colin Stapleton 02         4) #614 Hector Ramos Jr 02        
     5) #603 Kyle Dube 01               6) #620 Michael Walkosz 02        
     7) #602 Rixie Davis 02             8)                                
 11  Chester Cheetahs  'A'                                9:03.72 
     1) #1628 Abdul-Qaasim Griggs 02    2) #1623 Anthony Billops Jr 01    
     3) #1625 Dominick Brown 01         4) #1630 Malachi Langley 02       
 12  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                  9:10.19 
     1) #8279 Genson Hooper-Price 01    2) #8277 Ian Gilmore 02           
     3) #8280 Jaylon Jacobs 01          4) #8273 Sebastian Cooper 01      
     5) #8268 Chidera Agim 01           6) #8282 Ja'Den Johnson 01        
     7) #8269 Kacey Barnett 01          8) #8285 Moyo Oyebamiji 01        
 13  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  9:11.12 
     1) #753 Amiri Goode 02             2) #743 Deshawn Cypress 02        
     3) #754 Eryk Goode 01              4) #738 Jordan Carrington 01      
     5) #772 Keith Roberts 01           6)                                
 14  Kentucky Elite  'A'                                  9:17.83 
     1) #4632 Brennan Flake 01          2) #4639 Dalton Nunn 02           
     3) #4641 Robbie Thomasson 01       4) #4636 Ryan Maynard 02          
 15  Osceola Velocity Runners Club  'A'                   9:20.82 
     1) #6346 Adolfo Castro 02          2) #6344 Jesuel Caraballo 02      
     3) #6347 John Hernandez 01         4) #6350 Jorge Trejo 01           
     5) #6348 Ricardo Ortiz 02          6)                                
 16  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                       9:22.49 
     1) #2341 Demetrius Lyn 02          2) #2329 Mekhi Doss-Staten 01     
     3) #2335 Napoleon Hernandez 01     4) #2333 Nathanael Guy 01         
     5) #2337 Ric Johnson 01            6)                                
 17  High Point Blaze Track/XC Club  'A'                  9:22.84 
     1) #3922 Aman Tsegay 02            2) #3924 Andy Woehr 01            
     3) #3916 Camden Parrish 02         4) #3923 Nathaniel Williams 02    
     5) #3911 Jaidin Daugherty 01       6) #3909 Noah Bankston 02         
 18  Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                     9:31.16 
     1) #4842 Cameron Stewart 01        2) #4836 Jace Lilljedahl 02       
     3) #4841 Josiah Sotomayor 01       4) #4833 Peyton Chriswisser 02    
 19  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                      9:32.14 
     1) #8100 Avante Graves 02          2) #8095 Christopher Freeman 02   
     3) #8102 Davyon Henderson 02       4) #8114 Mckinley Lewis 01        
 20  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                        9:35.13 
     1) #3455 D'Voizier Ford 01         2) #3449 Devon Brown 02           
     3) #3458 Jaylan Kendall 02         4) #3443 Val Alele 01             
 21  Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                    9:50.60 
     1) #190 Aurelius Bordrick 02       2) #199 Jyaire Johnson 01         
     3) #204 Nazaire Miller 02          4) #209 Zach Petty 02             
     5) #216 Alex Varona 02             6) #206 James Naylor 01           
 22  Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                        10:15.53 
     1) #2838 Jazjuan Kenion 01         2) #2835 Khalil Bray 01           
     3) #2836 Khyre Bray 01             4) #2842 Kristian Valencia 01     
 
Event 182  Boys High Jump 15-16 years old (69)
===============================================================================
    National:   7-02  8/2/2012    Randall Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9444 Thomas Persicketti            01 Satellite Beach,    6-04.00 
  2   6470 Alan Rhone, Jr                01 Fort Worth, TX      6-04.00 
  3   9777 Kurt Powdar                   01 Chesapeake, VA      6-02.00 
  4   9448 Brittann Pierce               01 Branson, MO         6-02.00 
  5   1104 Peyton Davis                  01 Columbia, MO        6-02.00 
  6   8457 Randolph Ross Jr.             01 Garner, NC          6-02.00 
  7   3791 Alexander Hammersmith         01 Hutchinson, KS      6-00.00 
  8   2373 Kevin Thomas                  02 East Lansdowne,     6-00.00 
  9   6744 Manuel Pellot                 01 Stafford, VA        6-00.00 
 10   8383 Michael Braun                 01 Rogers, MN          6-00.00 
 11   9296 Daylon Goff                   02 Gulfport, MS        6-00.00 
 12   5279 Nicholas Floyd                02 Mount Clemens, M    6-00.00 
 13   4218 Jalen Gary                    01 Springfield, IL     6-00.00 
 14   6402 Zayne Palomino                02 Pompano Beach, F    5-11.50 
 15   6605 Christian Swett               02 Nashville, TN       5-10.00 
 16   6440 Deante Betts                  01 Pearland, TX        5-10.00 
 17   2034 Myles Thompson                02 Omaha, NE           5-10.00 
 18    192 Andrew Davis                  02 Wilmington, DE      5-10.00 
 19   5537 Christopher Brown             02 Southfield, MI      5-10.00 
 20   8387 Parker Ellis                  01 Minneapolis, MN     5-10.00 
 21   7650 Camron Chaney                 01 Rockledge, FL       5-10.00 
 22   9366 Desmond Lawrence              01 Mesquite, TX        5-10.00 
 23   1071 Angelo Grose                  02 Mansfield, OH       5-10.00 
 24   1818 Christopher Cooper            01 Cleveland, OH       5-10.00 
 25   9446 Trevin Phillips               01 Caro, MI            5-08.00 
 26    355 Michael Davis                 02 Ypsilanti, MI       5-08.00 
 27   7842 Myles Lincoln                 02 Plainfield, IL      5-08.00 
 28     53 Nathan Parker                 01 Macomb, MI          5-08.00 
 29   9584 James Jackson                 02 Indianapolis, IN    5-08.00 
 30   7603 Moe Abusway                   01 Strongsville, OH    5-08.00 
 31   9439 Lucca Passarelli              01 Tallmadge, OH       5-08.00 
 32   2662 Corey Smith                   01 Millington, TN      5-08.00 
 33    748 Kayode Egbire-Moln            01 Baltimore, MD       5-08.00 
 34   3772 Jaden Jenkins                 01 Moore, SC           5-06.75 
 35   2424 Kobe Jenkins                  01 Harrisburg, PA      5-06.00 
 36   9292 John Gibbs                    02 Vista, CA           5-06.00 
 37   9633 Benjamin Todd                 01 Chicago, IL         5-06.00 
 38   4457 Aidan Grant                   02 Herculaneum, MO     5-06.00 
 39   2196 Lemuel Shaw                   01 Dallas, TX          5-06.00 
 40     55 Justin Saje                   02 Utica, MI           5-06.00 
 41   1056 Ian Trall                     02 Coldwater, MI       5-06.00 
 42   5305 Jason Knight                  01 Belle Mead, NJ      5-06.00 
 43   3343 Jerlan Fish                   02 Bowie, MD           5-06.00 
 44   9578 Rodney Burns                  01 Indianapolis, IN    5-06.00 
 45   3081 Torrey Gaines.Jr              02 Daytona Beach, F    5-06.00 
 46   2842 Kristian Valencia             01 American Canyon,    5-06.00 
 47   5485 Tommy Ford                    01 Romulus, MI         5-06.00 
 48   1494 Simeon Stafford               02 Killeen, TX         5-05.50 
 49     93 Dayton Knapp                  02 Shawnee Mission,    5-05.00 
 50   8402 Dante White                   02 Plymouth, MN        5-04.00 
 51    942 Michael Rahman                02 Fort Lee, NJ        5-04.00 
 52   5935 Zion Wynn                     02 Nashville, TN       5-04.00 
 53    158 Dorian Coates                 01 Columbia, MD        5-04.00 
 54    193 Deshaun Dawkins               02 Wilmington, DE      5-04.00 
 55   6731 Lewis Freeman                 01 Triangle, VA        5-04.00 
 56    555 Quann Shears                  02 Augusta, GA         5-02.75 
 57   9286 Adam Gabele                   02 Plainwell, MI       5-02.00 
 58   4836 Jace Lilljedahl               02 Leander, TX         5-02.00 
 59   4877 Jaden Johnson                 01 Midlothian, VA      5-02.00 
 60    284 Letroy Rivers                 01 Midlothian, VA      5-02.00 
 61   4657 Justin Lehmkuhler             01 Versailles, KY      5-02.00 
 62   7597 Deander Phillips Jp           02 Miami, FL           5-02.00 
 63   8744 Jordan Fulton                 02 Florissant, MO      5-02.00 
 64   5928 Ja'Juan Mcclain               01 Nashville, TN       5-02.00 
 65   5538 Klarc Crockett                01 Southfield, MI      5-02.00 
 66   3976 Caleb Jackson                 02 Boerne, TX          5-00.00 
 67   4832 Zyyare Brown                  01 Round Rock, TX      5-00.00 
 68   1378 Cameron Baumgardner           01 Emmitsburg, MD      4-10.00 
 69   1592 Derek Spearman Jr             02 Davidson, NA        4-08.00 
 
Event 239  Boys Pole Vault 15-16 years old (17)
===============================================================================
    National:  15-09.50  1987        Jayson Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX        
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     99 Montana Welch                 02 Elgin, TX          13-06.00 
  2   9924 Colton Emeott                 01 Caledonia, MI      13-06.00 
  3   9562 Samuel Wood                   01 Albion, IN         13-00.00 
  4   1419 Adam Craig                    01 San Antonio, TX    13-00.00 
  5   9206 Taylor Boyles                 01 Easley, SC         12-05.50 
  6   9353 Jonathan Jones                02 Cedar Park, TX     12-00.00 
  7   9371 David Leone                   02 Grosse Pointe, M   11-00.00 
  8   9460 Jackson Ramsay                02 Livonia, MI        10-06.00 
  9   3924 Andy Woehr                    01 High Point, NC     10-06.00 
 10   1460 Edward Thompson               01 Johnston, IA       10-06.00 
 11   9284 Taylor Fox                    02 Easley, SC         10-05.75 
 12   9374 Bryce Livesey                 02 Wolverine Lake,    10-00.00 
 13     51 Noah Murray                   01 Macomb, MI          9-00.00 
 14   1458 Chantz Minear                 02 Des Moines, IA      8-06.00 
 15   4457 Aidan Grant                   02 Herculaneum, MO     8-06.00 
 16   3109 Gervasio Marchizza            02 Auburn, IL          8-00.00 
 17   5637 Jacob White                   01 Milwaukee, WI       7-00.00 
 
Event 158  Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old (84)
===============================================================================
    National:  24-02.50  1999        Paul Brown, Manteca, CA                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1765 Delmario Hairston             01 Beachwood, OH      22-11.00 
  2   5355 Nicholas Drayden              01 Desoto, TX         22-06.25 
  3   1975 Garvin Tolbert                01 Fort Worth, TX     22-05.00 
  4   3622 Stephan Bracey Jr             01 Grand Rapids, MI   22-01.00 
  5   9294 Andrew Gilreath               01 Sugar Land, TX     22-00.50 
  6   9181 Kavion Autrey                 02 Lansing, MI        22-00.25 
  7   1973 Kaden Smith                   02 Arlington, TX      22-00.00 
  8   8020 Joseph Palmer                 01 Louisville, KY     21-08.25 
  9   6394 Ty Trinh                      01 Randallstown, MD   21-06.75 
 10   6387 Aaron Ray                     02 Owings Mills, MD   21-06.50 
 11   4285 Jarek Malatestinic            01 Indianapolis, IN   21-04.25 
 12   4206 Jalen Hunter                  01 Homewood, IL       21-02.75 
 13   8402 Dante White                   02 Plymouth, MN       21-02.50 
 14   1918 Christian Lewis               02 Lexington, KY      21-02.25 
 15    483 Torrence Tuberville           01 Jonesboro, AR      21-01.00 
 16   5214 Sherrod Frye                  01 Upper Marlboro,    21-01.00 
 17   1964 Placide Djungu-Sungu          02 Arlington, TX      21-00.50 
 18   1071 Angelo Grose                  02 Mansfield, OH      21-00.00 
 19   3415 Jaden Carter                  02 Lithonia, GA       21-00.00 
 20  10004 Anthony Woods                 02 Louisville, KY     20-11.50 
 21   1378 Cameron Baumgardner           01 Emmitsburg, MD     20-11.00 
 22   4225 Demarcus Sneed                01 Lakeland, FL       20-10.50 
 23   3414 Jordan Barrow                 01 Stone Mountain,    20-09.50 
 24    444 Christian Nash                01 Cheltenham, PA     20-09.00 
 25   9373 Kobe Lincoln                  01 Woodland Hills,    20-08.00 
 26   8549 Johnquiez Guerrier            01 Nashville, TN      20-08.00 
 27   5928 Ja'Juan Mcclain               01 Nashville, TN      20-08.00 
 28   6470 Alan Rhone, Jr                01 Fort Worth, TX     20-07.50 
 29   4972 Nijuan Mayorquin              01 Lexington, NC      20-06.50 
 30   9292 John Gibbs                    02 Vista, CA          20-06.00 
 31    681 Jadan Hanson                  02 Baldwin, NY        20-06.00 
 32   7049 Dre'Quan Crawford             01 Converse, TX       20-05.00 
 33   8387 Parker Ellis                  01 Minneapolis, MN    20-04.75 
 34   9402 Zakhi Mccray                  01 Bear, DE           20-04.25 
 35    451 Tyrese Reid                   02 Pennsburg, PA      20-03.75 
 36   5305 Jason Knight                  01 Belle Mead, NJ     20-03.50 
 37   1489 Amir Paris                    01 Killeen, TX        20-03.50 
 38   1218 Jaelen Carson                 01 Erie, PA           20-02.50 
 39   3343 Jerlan Fish                   02 Bowie, MD          20-01.50 
 40   4959 Jalen Bristow                 02 Winston Salem, N   20-01.00 
 41   8609 Cadence Wheeler               01 Springfield, VT    20-01.00 
 42   3459 Jamil Lloyd                   01 Atlanta, GA        20-01.00 
 43   2825 Chase Drewery                 02 Waldorf, MD        20-01.00 
 44   2007 Everett Tippins               02 Katy, TX           20-00.00 
 45   1460 Edward Thompson               01 Johnston, IA       19-10.50 
 46   4965 Savien Hayes                  01 Winston Salem, N   19-10.00 
 47   2344 Raymond Nyameke               02 Clayton, DE        19-10.00 
 48   8553 Jabbar Muhammad               01 Nashville, TN      19-09.50 
 49   3134 Kirby Woods                   02 Lafayette, LA      19-09.00 
 50   1182 Zackary Lee                   01 New York, NY       19-09.00 
 51   9909 Cole Cooper                   01 Exton, PA          19-08.75 
 52   7846 Kwesi Yeboah                  01 Plainfield, IL     19-07.75 
 53   3220 Ryne Norby                    02 Decatur, IN        19-07.25 
 54   6788 Robert Buford                 01 Rantoul, IL        19-07.00 
 55    500 John Carswell                 01 Kingwood, TX       19-05.00 
 56   3772 Jaden Jenkins                 01 Moore, SC          19-04.50 
 57   8383 Michael Braun                 01 Rogers, MN         19-04.50 
 58   1494 Simeon Stafford               02 Killeen, TX        19-04.00 
 59   6690 Chris Jordan                  01 Gardena, CA        19-04.00 
 60   6440 Deante Betts                  01 Pearland, TX       19-04.00 
 61     55 Justin Saje                   02 Utica, MI          19-03.50 
 62   2593 Jashawn Anderson              01 East Saint Louis   19-03.25 
 63   9520 Ryan Tenor Jr.                01 Statesville, NC    19-03.00 
 64   2257 Jaden Roberts                 02 Dayton, OH         19-02.50 
 65   8664 Dae'Marquez Willis            01 Texarkana, AR      19-00.50 
 66   9247 Caleb Curry                   01 Providence Forge   19-00.50 
 67   4873 Bradley Ford                  02 Chester, VA        19-00.50 
 68   7517 Cayden Prioleau               01 Wexford, PA        19-00.50 
 69    966 Odieu Hilaire                 01 Belle Glade, FL    18-11.50 
 70   9196 Jacob Bendtsen                02 Auburn Hills, MI   18-11.50 
 71   5276 Jaden Dokes                   02 Southfield, MI     18-09.00 
 72   4877 Jaden Johnson                 01 Midlothian, VA     18-09.00 
 73   5806 Terrance Jones                01 Orlando, FL        18-05.50 
 74   3564 Devvin Dicken                 01 Pensacola, FL      18-02.75 
 75   9347 Xavius Johnson                02 Bothell, WA        18-01.50 
 76   9225 Seaver Cardoza                02 Costa Mesa, CA     18-01.50 
 77   2939 Javier Tomlin                 01 Killeen, NA        18-01.00 
 78   5546 Kaelon Green                  02 Southfield, MI     17-11.50 
 79   9920 Joshua Keller                 01 Fort Lauderdale,   17-09.25 
 80   8744 Jordan Fulton                 02 Florissant, MO     17-07.00 
 81   4457 Aidan Grant                   02 Herculaneum, MO    17-05.50 
 82   7634 Gary Jean                     02 Live Oak, FL       16-06.50 
 83     13 Montrael Bohannon             01 Victorville, CA    16-06.50 
 84    991 Johnathan Levano              02 Stockton, CA       15-03.75 
 
Event 166  Boys Triple Jump 15-16 years old (65)
===============================================================================
    National:  49-09.50  1987        Bryan Delsite, Elysburg, PA               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    681 Jadan Hanson                  02 Baldwin, NY        46-05.00 
  2   9402 Zakhi Mccray                  01 Bear, DE           46-02.00 
  3   5355 Nicholas Drayden              01 Desoto, TX         44-05.25 
  4   6394 Ty Trinh                      01 Randallstown, MD   43-11.00 
  5    966 Odieu Hilaire                 01 Belle Glade, FL    43-02.75 
  6   5214 Sherrod Frye                  01 Upper Marlboro,    43-00.00 
  7   1701 Cedric Johnson                01 Clarksville, TN    42-04.50 
  8   9785 Kevaughon Watson              02 Chesapeake, VA     42-03.50 
  9    419 Olatide Abinusawa             01 Horsham, PA        42-01.00 
 10   3415 Jaden Carter                  02 Lithonia, GA       42-00.50 
 11   9520 Ryan Tenor Jr.                01 Statesville, NC    41-07.75 
 12   3831 Keirston Paige                01 Hattiesburg, MS    41-07.75 
 13   9292 John Gibbs                    02 Vista, CA          41-07.50 
 14   8629 Pheathur Edwards              01 Tuscaloosa, AL     41-04.00 
 15   9285 Jayden Freeman                01 Paducah, KY        41-03.25 
 16   2373 Kevin Thomas                  02 East Lansdowne,    41-01.00 
 17   9761 Isaiah Carter                 01 Virginia Beach,    40-09.75 
 18   9483 Cameron Schwartz              01 Annandale, VA      40-09.00 
 19   7842 Myles Lincoln                 02 Plainfield, IL     40-08.00 
 20   6387 Aaron Ray                     02 Owings Mills, MD   40-07.00 
 21   6440 Deante Betts                  01 Pearland, TX       40-05.00 
 22   6744 Manuel Pellot                 01 Stafford, VA       40-04.75 
 23   3220 Ryne Norby                    02 Decatur, IN        40-03.50 
 24   8467 Daylin Williams               02 Chicago, IL        40-01.50 
 25   1818 Christopher Cooper            01 Cleveland, OH      40-00.75 
 26   6842 Lewis Mclaughlin              01 Leavenworth, KS    39-08.00 
 27   8020 Joseph Palmer                 01 Louisville, KY     39-07.75 
 28    192 Andrew Davis                  02 Wilmington, DE     39-06.50 
 29   9316 Marcus Hill                   01 Murfreesboro, TN   39-05.00 
 30   8609 Cadence Wheeler               01 Springfield, VT    39-05.00 
 31   1918 Christian Lewis               02 Lexington, KY      39-04.25 
 32   8380 Elias Aberra                  02 Rogers, MN         39-03.00 
 33   3417 Kerrell Hurt                  02 Stone Mountain,    39-01.50 
 34   3343 Jerlan Fish                   02 Bowie, MD          39-01.00 
 35   4873 Bradley Ford                  02 Chester, VA        39-01.00 
 36   9355 Austin Keeling                01 Fort Campbell, K   39-01.00 
 37    444 Christian Nash                01 Cheltenham, PA     39-00.50 
 38   1973 Kaden Smith                   02 Arlington, TX      39-00.50 
 39   4959 Jalen Bristow                 02 Winston Salem, N   38-09.50 
 40    120 Todd Ward                     02 Cincinnati, OH     38-09.00 
 41   2825 Chase Drewery                 02 Waldorf, MD        38-07.25 
 42   1182 Zackary Lee                   01 New York, NY       38-04.00 
 43   8383 Michael Braun                 01 Rogers, MN         38-03.50 
 44   7517 Cayden Prioleau               01 Wexford, PA        38-03.00 
 45   3738 Royal Foster                  02 Anderson, SC       38-02.00 
 46   7838 Kyle Burke                    01 Plainfield, IL     38-02.00 
 47    602 Rixie Davis                   02 Shorewood, IL      37-07.00 
 48   3462 Lionel Phillips               02 Atlanta, GA        37-04.50 
 49   7008 Joshua Lee                    01 Sharpsburg, GA     37-01.25 
 50   9533 Taylor Valderaz               02 Odessa, TX         36-05.50 
 51   6399 Clyve Gassant                 02 Boynton Beach, F   35-04.25 
 52   1705 Joshua Rivers                 01 Clarksville, TN    35-02.50 
 53   3420 Dontavious Spearman           01 Decatur, GA        35-00.50 
 54   5197 Dylan Belisle                 02 Lithonia, GA       35-00.50 
 55   7634 Gary Jean                     02 Live Oak, FL       34-09.50 
 56   9560 Billyjay Wolford              01 Oceanside, CA      34-09.00 
 57   9178 Trajan Armstrong              02 Houston, TX        34-08.50 
 58   2654 Kapell Eugene                 02 Millington, TN     34-06.50 
 59   8016 Shawn Jones                   01 Louisville, KY     33-08.25 
 60   8751 Mark Jenkins                  01 Florissant, MO     33-05.00 
 61   2487 Andrew Prysock                02 Douglasville, GA   32-03.00 
 62   5924 Micah Gleaves                 02 Antioch, TN        32-02.50 
 63   1679 Stephen Henry                 02 Mount Vernon, MO   32-00.50 
 64   4741 Jeffery Lindsey               02 Knoxville, TN      30-04.00 
 65   5909 Jeremiah Taylor               02 Toledo, OH         27-05.00 
 
Event 212  Boys Shot Put 12 lbs 15-16 years old (66)
===============================================================================
    National:  62-09.25  2000        Michael D'Andrea, Avon Lake, OH           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8176 Corey Moore Jr                01 Las Vegas, NV      52-07.00 
  2  10301 Thomas Sims                   01 Davisboro, GA      48-08.50 
  3   6886 Adam Ikenberry                01 Fulshear, TX       48-07.50 
  4   1686 Brayden Hodgest               01 Fort Worth, TX     48-01.00 
  5    126 Bethal Miles                  01 Clearwater, FL     47-07.50 
  6    419 Olatide Abinusawa             01 Horsham, PA        47-05.00 
  7   6421 Justyn Loper                  01 Fayetteville, GA   46-09.50 
  8   9385 Jackson Marsh                 02 Adrian, MI         46-06.00 
  9   4962 Mason Ellis                   02 Winston Salem, N   46-03.00 
 10   9458 James Rainey                  01 Fairview, TX       45-06.50 
 11   7970 Justice Akinmoladun           02 Grandview, MO      45-04.00 
 12   1017 Terrance Bell                 01 Kalamazoo, MI      45-03.00 
 13   8082 Michael Bogues                01 Pearland, TX       43-11.00 
 14   2927 Shawn Lee                     02 Woodridge, IL      43-08.00 
 15   6885 Elijah Carter                 01 Katy, TX           43-01.50 
 16   9298 Richard Graham                01 Hyde Park, MA      43-01.25 
 17   9329 Donovan Jackson               02 Cypress, TX        43-01.25 
 18   9579 Quinn Ford                    01 Indianapolis, IN   43-01.00 
 19   5751 Jaelyne Barnett               02 Detroit, MI        42-10.00 
 20   8349 Brandon Ross                  02 Detroit, MI        42-06.00 
 21   9486 Ryan Semler                   01 Ravenna, OH        42-05.50 
 22   5232 Josiah Charles                01 West Chester, PA   42-01.50 
 23   8134 Calib Perez                   02 Pearland, TX       41-06.50 
 24   3267 Eric Williams Jr              01 Fort Worth, TX     41-04.00 
 25   7567 Curtis Rogers Jr.             02 Southfield, MI     41-01.00 
 26   3221 Antonio Ordway                01 Decatur, IN        40-09.00 
 27   9235 Connor Cleveland              01 Oviedo, FL         40-08.50 
 28   4608 Jaivon Mitchell               01 Kansas City, KS    40-08.00 
 29   8172 Odin Jordan                   01 Henderson, NV      40-01.50 
 30   9299 Shamus Grantz                 01 N. Chesterfield,   39-11.00 
 31   9491 Justus Shelton                01 Mars Hill, NC      39-06.00 
 32   1606 Jake Love                     01 Soddy Daisy, TN    39-04.50 
 33   8346 Tye Moore                     02 Detroit, MI        38-11.00 
 34   9452 Jesse Prather                 01 Kent, OH           38-10.00 
 35   5047 Jared Bowman                  02 Leesburg, VA       38-07.50 
 36   9322 Zack Huddleson                01 Douglassville, P   38-06.00 
 37   1074 Ty'Lheir Grose                02 Mansfield, OH      38-02.00 
 38    459 Mathew Zoglio                 02 North Wales, PA    38-00.50 
 39   3219 Mason Murphy                  02 Decatur, IN        38-00.00 
 40   7266 Kaleb Valliere                01 Mcdonough, GA      37-10.00 
 41   8331 Freddie Burr                  01 Detroit, MI        37-09.00 
 42   9386 Michael Martello              02 Pickerington, OH   37-08.50 
 43   2154 Kendrick McCall               01 Dumfries, VA       37-07.50 
 44   5173 Andrew Granger                02 Kennesaw, GA       36-08.00 
 45   3081 Torrey Gaines.Jr              02 Daytona Beach, F   35-08.00 
 46   3787 Luke Etherton                 01 Sevierville, TN    35-06.75 
 47   4190 Harrison Bennett              01 Aurora, IL         34-11.00 
 48   7146 Jahad Hayes                   02 Fort George G Me   34-07.00 
 49    948 Thomas Yahn                   02 Teaneck, NJ        34-06.00 
 50   6506 Justin Martinez               02 Brighton, CO       34-02.00 
 51   7879 Christian Powell              02 San Antonio, TX    33-08.50 
 52   7597 Deander Phillips Jp           02 Miami, FL          33-06.50 
 53   2602 Jordan Hopson                 02 East Saint Louis   33-05.50 
 54   8240 Jalen Peterson                01 Opa-Locka, FL      33-03.00 
 55   4840 Andrew Smallwood              01 Leander, TX        32-09.00 
 56   9471 Luis Matiel Rivera            02 Raleigh, NC        32-02.00 
 57   4688 Joshua Richardson             02 Olive Branch, MS   30-08.50 
 58   8403 Kester Wubben                 01 Minneapolis, MN    30-05.50 
 59    142 Daemon Person                 01 Norfolk, VA        30-02.50 
 60   9459 Robert Ralph                  01 Naples, FL         29-06.00 
 61   9827 Zion Mixson                   02 Jacksonville, FL   29-01.00 
 62   4683 Landon Mix                    02 Olive Branch, MS   28-08.25 
 63   9381 Kenneth Mackey III            02 Los Angeles, CA    28-01.50 
 64   4684 Logan Mix                     02 Olive Branch, MS   27-05.00 
 65    991 Johnathan Levano              02 Stockton, CA       27-02.00 
 66   7635 Jeremiah Reed                 01 Live Oak, FL       25-07.00 
 
Event 194  Boys Discus Throw 1.6 kg 15-16 years old (57)
===============================================================================
    National:  196-11  1989        Brian Milne, Union City, PA                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8176 Corey Moore Jr                01 Las Vegas, NV        163-09 
  2   1686 Brayden Hodgest               01 Fort Worth, TX       157-00 
  3    126 Bethal Miles                  01 Clearwater, FL       142-09 
  4   4962 Mason Ellis                   02 Winston Salem, N     140-09 
  5   9329 Donovan Jackson               02 Cypress, TX          140-09 
  6   8082 Michael Bogues                01 Pearland, TX         134-05 
  7   9459 Robert Ralph                  01 Naples, FL        133-04.50 
  8   9458 James Rainey                  01 Fairview, TX         133-00 
  9   6421 Justyn Loper                  01 Fayetteville, GA     131-07 
 10   3219 Mason Murphy                  02 Decatur, IN          131-06 
 11   6885 Elijah Carter                 01 Katy, TX             129-00 
 12   5428 Khali Griffin                 01 Mesquite, TX         128-09 
 13   9452 Jesse Prather                 01 Kent, OH          127-10.50 
 14   6886 Adam Ikenberry                01 Fulshear, TX         127-10 
 15   7970 Justice Akinmoladun           02 Grandview, MO     125-05.50 
 16   8134 Calib Perez                   02 Pearland, TX         125-03 
 17    897 Odis Florence                 02 Streetsboro, OH      122-10 
 18   8172 Odin Jordan                   01 Henderson, NV        122-08 
 19   5173 Andrew Granger                02 Kennesaw, GA         121-03 
 20   9312 Kai Hawk                      01 Yorktown, VA         121-02 
 21   7266 Kaleb Valliere                01 Mcdonough, GA        121-00 
 22  10301 Thomas Sims                   01 Davisboro, GA        119-07 
 23   1825 Dontrell Nowling              01 Cleveland, OH     119-00.50 
 24   1017 Terrance Bell                 01 Kalamazoo, MI        118-05 
 25   9298 Richard Graham                01 Hyde Park, MA        118-03 
 26   7567 Curtis Rogers Jr.             02 Southfield, MI       118-02 
 27   8331 Freddie Burr                  01 Detroit, MI          117-09 
 28   3221 Antonio Ordway                01 Decatur, IN       117-08.50 
 29   3787 Luke Etherton                 01 Sevierville, TN      116-09 
 30   9299 Shamus Grantz                 01 N. Chesterfield,     115-11 
 31    419 Olatide Abinusawa             01 Horsham, PA          115-02 
 32   5047 Jared Bowman                  02 Leesburg, VA         114-02 
 33   1074 Ty'Lheir Grose                02 Mansfield, OH     113-01.75 
 34   2154 Kendrick McCall               01 Dumfries, VA         112-11 
 35    948 Thomas Yahn                   02 Teaneck, NJ          112-04 
 36   9491 Justus Shelton                01 Mars Hill, NC        112-01 
 37   8349 Brandon Ross                  02 Detroit, MI          110-01 
 38   1606 Jake Love                     01 Soddy Daisy, TN      110-00 
 39   9322 Zack Huddleson                01 Douglassville, P     108-08 
 40   4608 Jaivon Mitchell               01 Kansas City, KS      106-09 
 41    832 Connor Geiman                 01 Alexandria, KY       104-09 
 42   9519 Jahleel Teets                 01 Stafford, VA         104-08 
 43   8346 Tye Moore                     02 Detroit, MI          104-07 
 44   6876 Kyle Agunod                   02 Rockford, IL      103-06.25 
 45   4190 Harrison Bennett              01 Aurora, IL           103-00 
 46   7023 Adrian Rudisell               02 Salisbury, NC        102-02 
 47   8240 Jalen Peterson                01 Opa-Locka, FL        101-06 
 48   9235 Connor Cleveland              01 Oviedo, FL           100-08 
 49   4840 Andrew Smallwood              01 Leander, TX       100-07.50 
 50   5751 Jaelyne Barnett               02 Detroit, MI           99-05 
 51   4688 Joshua Richardson             02 Olive Branch, MS      93-11 
 52   6506 Justin Martinez               02 Brighton, CO          89-00 
 53   2602 Jordan Hopson                 02 East Saint Louis      88-05 
 54   5232 Josiah Charles                01 West Chester, PA      87-06 
 55    447 Aman Orlena                   02 Philadelphia, PA      81-02 
 56   3281 Gabriel Crutchfield           02 Fairfax, VA           65-11 
 57   8751 Mark Jenkins                  01 Florissant, MO        62-10 
 
Event 231  Boys Javelin Throw 800 g 15-16 years old (58)
===============================================================================
    National:  187-02  8/3/2007    Johannes Swanepoel, Overland Park, KS       
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9337 Justin Jimerson               01 Edison, NJ        166-01.50 
  2   9520 Ryan Tenor Jr.                01 Statesville, NC      164-01 
  3   9508 Lucas Souders                 01 Whitehall, PA        152-06 
  4    555 Quann Shears                  02 Augusta, GA       151-09.50 
  5   8474 Zachary Godbold               02 Tampa, FL            151-00 
  6   3787 Luke Etherton                 01 Sevierville, TN      149-08 
  7   9431 Ruslan Ortega                 01 Fort Worth, TX       143-10 
  8    419 Olatide Abinusawa             01 Horsham, PA          143-00 
  9   4418 Drake Woody                   02 North Liberty, I     138-08 
 10   8082 Michael Bogues                01 Pearland, TX         136-07 
 11   9469 Alexander Richlin             02 Oakton, VA        135-00.25 
 12   6853 Cameron Devereaux             01 Pearland, TX         132-00 
 13    897 Odis Florence                 02 Streetsboro, OH      131-06 
 14   1444 Reginald Horton               01 Orlando, FL          128-08 
 15   9178 Trajan Armstrong              02 Houston, TX          128-01 
 16  10301 Thomas Sims                   01 Davisboro, GA        123-00 
 17   9491 Justus Shelton                01 Mars Hill, NC        121-07 
 18   3267 Eric Williams Jr              01 Fort Worth, TX       121-03 
 19    991 Johnathan Levano              02 Stockton, CA         120-04 
 20   8176 Corey Moore Jr                01 Las Vegas, NV        120-03 
 21   6857 Michael Ramirez-Hidalgo       02 Houston, TX          120-03 
 22   4836 Jace Lilljedahl               02 Leander, TX          117-02 
 23   9299 Shamus Grantz                 01 N. Chesterfield,     117-00 
 24   8344 Simon Jones                   02 Detroit, MI          114-07 
 25   9340 Colton Johnson                02 Mantua, NJ           112-08 
 26   7149 Patrick Rankin                02 Fort George G Me     110-03 
 27   8172 Odin Jordan                   01 Henderson, NV        108-03 
 28   2208 Jeremiah Green                02 Danville, IL         106-05 
 29    899 Joshua Fouche                 02 Oakwood Village,     102-04 
 30   7567 Curtis Rogers Jr.             02 Southfield, MI       100-10 
 31   1825 Dontrell Nowling              01 Cleveland, OH        100-10 
 32    914 Justin Scott Jr               01 Bedford, OH           98-11 
 33   4153 Antonio Rayford Jr            01 Aurora, IL            98-02 
 34   4832 Zyyare Brown                  01 Round Rock, TX        94-01 
 35   8240 Jalen Peterson                01 Opa-Locka, FL      93-11.50 
 36    913 Damion Neal                   01 Bedford, OH           93-09 
 37   9451 Hollander Platt               02 Shawnee Mission,      93-07 
 38   9459 Robert Ralph                  01 Naples, FL            92-07 
 39   4962 Mason Ellis                   02 Winston Salem, N      91-01 
 40    447 Aman Orlena                   02 Philadelphia, PA      90-04 
 41    554 Quellan Portis                02 Augusta, GA        89-06.50 
 42   7027 Robert Van De Walle           02 Canyon Lake, TX       89-00 
 43   9292 John Gibbs                    02 Vista, CA             88-01 
 44    459 Mathew Zoglio                 02 North Wales, PA       87-05 
 45   8331 Freddie Burr                  01 Detroit, MI           85-07 
 46   2654 Kapell Eugene                 02 Millington, TN        83-08 
 47   6506 Justin Martinez               02 Brighton, CO          80-08 
 48   7854 Chase Wyche                   01 Elkridge, MD       74-01.50 
 49   9471 Luis Matiel Rivera            02 Raleigh, NC           70-06 
 50   8751 Mark Jenkins                  01 Florissant, MO        69-04 
 51   9560 Billyjay Wolford              01 Oceanside, CA         68-09 
 52   9872 Hanting Wong                  01 Farmington, MI        66-07 
 53   6898 Braquan Ellis                 02 Spencer, NC           61-11 
 54   8403 Kester Wubben                 01 Minneapolis, MN       61-02 
 55   6400 Max Herbst                    02 Boca Raton, FL     60-06.75 
 56   2602 Jordan Hopson                 02 East Saint Louis      56-01 
 57   6399 Clyve Gassant                 02 Boynton Beach, F      53-04 
 58    602 Rixie Davis                   02 Shorewood, IL         50-09 
 
Event 514  Boys Decathlon 15-16 years old (30)
===============================================================================
    National:   6844  1984        Steve Henson, McPherson, KS                  
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1170 Courtney Harris               01 Greenacres, FL         5644 
  2    172 Gerard Bryant                 01 Killeen, TX            5440 
  3   3836 Gregory Desrosiers            01 Lawrence, MA           5180 
  4   1460 Edward Thompson               01 Johnston, IA           5057 
  5   9431 Ruslan Ortega                 01 Fort Worth, TX         4986 
  6   9362 Gage Knight                   02 Crystal Beach, F       4755 
  7   3787 Luke Etherton                 01 Sevierville, TN        4667 
  8   7842 Myles Lincoln                 02 Plainfield, IL         4625 
  9   1419 Adam Craig                    01 San Antonio, TX        4421 
 10   8344 Simon Jones                   02 Detroit, MI            4387 
 11    555 Quann Shears                  02 Augusta, GA            4267 
 12    199 Jyaire Johnson                01 Wilmington, DE         4261 
 13    192 Andrew Davis                  02 Wilmington, DE         4258 
 14   1071 Angelo Grose                  02 Mansfield, OH          4175 
 15    364 Brendan Ireland               01 Novi, MI               4154 
 16   5939 Jared Stallworth              02 Moore, TX              3960 
 17    897 Odis Florence                 02 Streetsboro, OH        3918 
 18   7143 Ibrahim Diallo                02 Severn, MD             3878 
 19    197 Jeremy Gyan                   02 Wilmington, DE         3801 
 20   8243 Jacob Belin                   01 McDonough, GA          3748 
 21   9511 Evan Standley                 02 Alvin, TX              3688 
 22   5197 Dylan Belisle                 02 Lithonia, GA           3586 
 23   1266 Connor Maloney                01 Columbia, MD           3549 
 24   9178 Trajan Armstrong              02 Houston, TX            3518 
 25   7150 Jared Rogers                  01 Laurel, MD             3471 
 26   9827 Zion Mixson                   02 Jacksonville, FL       3450 
 27   1458 Chantz Minear                 02 Des Moines, IA         3446 
 28   1722 Trenton Davis                 02 Poplar Bluff, MO       3191 
 29   6221 Bryson Frank                  02 Plano, TX              1980 
 30   7769 Travon Stevens-Long           01 Brooklyn, NY           1500 
 
Event 116  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old (8)
===============================================================================
    National:  13:37.66  8/2/2009    Alejandro Chavez, Pharr, TX               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7249 Johan Espinoza                01 Mcallen, TX        15:29.02 
  2   9254 Jadon Davis                   01 Baltimore, MD      16:20.22 
  3   1116 Kurtis Schweikert             01 Columbia, MO       16:38.49 
  4   9912 Jake Lawson                   02 Chester Springs,   17:07.21 
  5   4848 Troyvon Jackson               02 Leesville, LA      20:30.01 
  6   1203 Isaiah Joseph                 02 Fort Lauderdale,   20:48.56 
  7    142 Daemon Person                 01 Norfolk, VA        23:15.57 
  8   1871 Edwin Shaw                    01 Fort Lawn, NA      27:15.92 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (87) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3636 Khance Meyers                 99 Grand Rapids, MI      10.39 
  2   8552 Jeremy Mcdowell               99 Nashville, TN         10.49 
  3   3798 Qhiyal Towns                  99 Newport News, VA      10.65 
  4   8567 Tyrese Mcphatter              99 Fort Benning, GA      10.68 
  5   3814 Charles Lewis                 00 Harvest, AL           10.68 
  6   1270 Cameron Vereen                00 Columbia, MD          10.74 
  7   5575 D'Angelo Whitehead            00 Warner Robins, G      10.74 
  8   3771 Ronald Fuller                 99 Hopkins, SC           10.75 
  9   3638 Thomas Robinson               99 Grand Rapids, MI      10.81 
 10    176 Alfred Pemberton              00 Killeen, TX           10.81 
 11   9287 Ryan Gailliard                00 Redford, MI           10.81 
 12   1183 Michael Miller Jr             00 Bronx, NY             10.81 
 13   6275 Lonzelle Feagin               99 Pickerington, OH      10.86 
 14   6728 Rawle Brebnor                 00 Woodbridge, VA        10.89 
 15    679 Christopher Borzor            99 Baldwin, NY           10.89 
 16    297 Shemar Vance                  99 Atlanta, GA           10.90 
 17   5285 Napoleon Outlaw               99 Okemos, MI            10.91 
 18   7801 Kavacion Webster              00 Haynesville, LA       10.92 
 19   9817 Jarquez Cornell               99 Bedford, OH           10.92 
 20   4819 Wavell Hinds                  99 Pompano Beach, F      10.94 
 21   4130 Austin Allen                  00 Odenton, MD           10.94 
 22   4103 Keylan Jackson                00 St Paul, MN           10.95 
 23   3692 Mathieu Freeman Jr            99 Shelton, CT           10.95 
 24   3631 Junias Holmes                 00 Grand Rapids, MI      10.95 
 25   7798 Travis Mcknight               00 Pine Bluff, AR        10.96 
 26   1682 Nicholas Alexander            98 Garland, TX           10.96 
 27   5617 Cornelius Bright              00 Oak Creek, WI         10.96 
 28   6740 Donovan Louis                 99 Triangle, VA          10.97 
 29    616 Alonzo Taylor-Jones           99 Aurora, IL            11.00 
 30  10241 Evan Nafe                     00 Round Rock, TX        11.00 
 31   3742 Jamarcus Matress              00 Anderson, SC          11.00 
 32   5923 Job Blacksmith                99 Nashville, TN         11.01 
 33  10130 William Kukla                 99 Milwaukee, WI         11.02 
 34   4357 Malik Robinson                00 San Antonio, TX       11.03 
 35  10128 Kelshawn Johnson              99 Milwaukee, WI         11.04 
 36   9463 Ronald Reed                   99 Decatur, IL           11.05 
 37   5634 Morris Seaton                 00 Brookfield, WI        11.06 
 38   8554 Donald Weakley                99 Antioch, TN           11.07 
 39   2660 Walter Miller                 99 Millington, TN        11.07 
 40   1692 Jais Smith                    99 Mansfield, TX         11.07 
 41   4201 Seun Adeyiga                  00 Homewood, IL          11.08 
 42   5389 Demoi Brown                   00 Jamaica, NY           11.09 
 43   6940 Ira Ware                      99 Winter Haven, FL      11.09 
 44   6724 Jordan Alford                 00 Woodbridge, VA        11.10 
 45   5495 Cortez Cunningham             00 Ypsilanti, MI         11.10 
 46   9440 Armonte Paulk                 00 Philadelphia, PA      11.11 
 47   2712 Jordan Maxwell                00 Pontiac, MI           11.13 
 48   4277 David Egunyomi                99 Indianapolis, IN      11.17 
 49   4143 Khari Trice                   99 Upper Marlboro,       11.17 
 50   3735 Joshua Fields                 99 Anderson, SC          11.17 
 51   1999 Robert Whitfield              99 Jacksonville, AR      11.17 
 52   8154 Arlon Williams                99 Houston, TX           11.17 
 53   3774 Tyler Webber                  99 Columbia, SC          11.18 
 54   5234 Austin Kratz                  99 Telford, PA           11.18 
 55   3732 Delmadgyai Croft              99 Greenville, SC        11.18 
 56   9616 Malik Adams                   98 Chicago, IL           11.19 
 57    546 Tellis Horne                  99 Canton, OH            11.19 
 58   3992 Derrick Jackson               00 Opa Locka, FL         11.19 
 59   4960 Justen Burnette               00 Winston Salem, N      11.25 
 60   6272 Joseph Cooper Jr.             99 Reynoldsburg, OH      11.26 
 61   1688 Trenton McDonald              98 Mansfield, TX         11.26 
 62    361 Marcos Harris Jr              00 Nashville, TN         11.33 
 63   7799 Destine Scott                 00 Little Rock, AR       11.33 
 64   7794 Jonathan Gullatt              98 Texarkana, AR         11.34 
 65   5309 Cornell Thomas                98 Princeton, NJ         11.34 
 66   6840 Jamil Jones                   98 Platte City, MO       11.36 
 67   4384 Keontrae Clayton              98 Perry, GA             11.38 
 68    236 Alonzo Davis                  98 Houston, TX           11.39 
 69   1237 De'Andre Brockington          99 Durham, NA            11.41 
 70   9844 Desmond Melson                98 Pataskala, OH         11.43 
 71   6540 Zahir Anderson                99 Van Nuys, CA          11.43 
 72   1687 Holland Jacobs                00 Grand Prairie, T      11.43 
 73   3132 Tyran Scott                   00 Lafayette, LA         11.44 
 74   1833 Eric Kirk                     00 Coatesville, PA       11.45 
 75   4014 Korey King                    00 Rosharon, TX          11.45 
 76   9510 Marquis Stafford              00 Panama City, FL       11.46 
 77   2339 Lewis Kungu                   00 Newark, DE            11.47 
 78   7904 Jordan Collins                00 Webster, TX           11.47 
 79   8145 Patrick Thomas                98 Beaumont, TX          11.50 
 80   6468 Antonio Martin                00 Lakeland, FL          11.50 
 81   7157 Henri Gainer                  00 Panama City, FL       11.52 
 82   9382 Austin Maiden                 00 Chesterfield, MO      11.57 
 83   3918 Caleb Sellu                   00 High Point, NC        11.67 
 84   8750 Jaden Jackson                 99 St. Louis, MO         11.69 
 85   7475 Larue Martin                  00 Saint Louis, MO       11.71 
 86   8747 Cameron Hesker                99 High Ridge, MO        11.73 
 87   3510 Aaron Cantu                   00 Fort Lauderdale,      12.19 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (91) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5454 Tyrese Cooper                 00 Miami Gardens, F      20.74 
  2   3636 Khance Meyers                 99 Grand Rapids, MI      20.97 
  3   3814 Charles Lewis                 00 Harvest, AL           21.05 
  4   3771 Ronald Fuller                 99 Hopkins, SC           21.16 
  5   5234 Austin Kratz                  99 Telford, PA           21.17 
  6   8552 Jeremy Mcdowell               99 Nashville, TN         21.34 
  7   9440 Armonte Paulk                 00 Philadelphia, PA      21.38 
  8   6734 Igo Grimes                    00 Woodbridge, VA        21.38 
  9   2660 Walter Miller                 99 Millington, TN        21.41 
 10   3798 Qhiyal Towns                  99 Newport News, VA      21.43 
 11   9376 Justin Long                   00 Lilburn, GA           21.52 
 12   5923 Job Blacksmith                99 Nashville, TN         21.58 
 13   2253 Wayne Lawrence Jr             98 Dayton, OH            21.61 
 14   8116 Zachary Martin                99 Sugar Land, TX        21.69 
 15   5233 Julian Klenner                00 Glen Mills, PA        21.70 
 16   6381 Troy Johnson                  00 Finksburg, MD         21.74 
 17   5929 Nickson Pierre                99 Nashville, TN         21.77 
 18    176 Alfred Pemberton              00 Killeen, TX           21.79 
 19   8566 Treyvon Jones                 00 Fort Benning, GA      21.82 
 20   4103 Keylan Jackson                00 St Paul, MN           21.85 
 21   6275 Lonzelle Feagin               99 Pickerington, OH      21.89 
 22   5388 D'Andre Barriffe              00 Laurelton, NY         21.90 
 23   7798 Travis Mcknight               00 Pine Bluff, AR        21.90 
 24   1183 Michael Miller Jr             00 Bronx, NY             21.90 
 25   6379 Brandon James                 99 Owings Mills, MD      21.91 
 26   1035 Matthew Moorer                00 Ypsilanti, MI         21.92 
 27   1270 Cameron Vereen                00 Columbia, MD          21.93 
 28   4819 Wavell Hinds                  99 Pompano Beach, F      21.93 
 29   3992 Derrick Jackson               00 Opa Locka, FL         22.01 
 30    215 Ryan Thompson                 99 Wilmington, DE        22.02 
 31   6741 Kevin Mayers                  99 Woodbridge, VA        22.07 
 32   8601 Cameron Conyers               99 Austin, TX            22.09 
 33    679 Christopher Borzor            99 Baldwin, NY           22.10 
 34   6272 Joseph Cooper Jr.             99 Reynoldsburg, OH      22.14 
 35   6728 Rawle Brebnor                 00 Woodbridge, VA        22.14 
 36   5617 Cornelius Bright              00 Oak Creek, WI         22.19 
 37   9274 Tyrese Fajardo                99 Jessup, MD            22.21 
 38   8204 Dorian Hooker Ii              00 Toledo, OH            22.22 
 39   5496 James Flournoy                00 Inkster, MI           22.23 
 40   4366 Brandon Smiley                99 Livonia, MI           22.24 
 41   1999 Robert Whitfield              99 Jacksonville, AR      22.25 
 42   3742 Jamarcus Matress              00 Anderson, SC          22.26 
 43   9287 Ryan Gailliard                00 Redford, MI           22.28 
 44   7801 Kavacion Webster              00 Haynesville, LA       22.31 
 45   2339 Lewis Kungu                   00 Newark, DE            22.32 
 46   8145 Patrick Thomas                98 Beaumont, TX          22.33 
 47   4960 Justen Burnette               00 Winston Salem, N      22.37 
 48   3692 Mathieu Freeman Jr            99 Shelton, CT           22.40 
 49   4957 Trequan Barnes                99 Winston Salem, N      22.43 
 50  10128 Kelshawn Johnson              99 Milwaukee, WI         22.48 
 51   3457 Javell Johnson                99 Atlanta, GA           22.49 
 52   2190 Dowdy Elazarig                00 Flower Mound, TX      22.49 
 53   5634 Morris Seaton                 00 Brookfield, WI        22.53 
 54   9844 Desmond Melson                98 Pataskala, OH         22.59 
 55  10130 William Kukla                 99 Milwaukee, WI         22.61 
 56   4143 Khari Trice                   99 Upper Marlboro,       22.61 
 57   8110 Victor Imo                    00 Houston, TX           22.63 
 58   6940 Ira Ware                      99 Winter Haven, FL      22.64 
 59   8554 Donald Weakley                99 Antioch, TN           22.64 
 60    546 Tellis Horne                  99 Canton, OH            22.66 
 61   4280 Julian Ladd                   98 Indianapolis, IN      22.67 
 62   7904 Jordan Collins                00 Webster, TX           22.72 
 63  10241 Evan Nafe                     00 Round Rock, TX        22.73 
 64   7799 Destine Scott                 00 Little Rock, AR       22.76 
 65   8665 Tajhe Jones                   00 Sorrento, LA          22.77 
 66   4365 Khalil Pasha                  98 Westland, MI          22.81 
 67   9616 Malik Adams                   98 Chicago, IL           22.88 
 68   9463 Ronald Reed                   99 Decatur, IL           22.89 
 69   3132 Tyran Scott                   00 Lafayette, LA         22.91 
 70    616 Alonzo Taylor-Jones           99 Aurora, IL            22.91 
 71   2594 Anthony Bartley               99 East Saint Louis      22.93 
 72   6840 Jamil Jones                   98 Platte City, MO       22.93 
 73   7793 Cameron Grissom               98 Texarkana, AR         22.94 
 74   1237 De'Andre Brockington          99 Durham, NA            22.99 
 75   2186 Soro Abrama                   00 Flower Mound, TX      23.04 
 76   9382 Austin Maiden                 00 Chesterfield, MO      23.08 
 77   9510 Marquis Stafford              00 Panama City, FL       23.08 
 78   4201 Seun Adeyiga                  00 Homewood, IL          23.11 
 79   1690 Chris Scott                   99 Grand Prairie, T      23.22 
 80   6287 Gaston Dowdley Jr             99 Cleveland, OH         23.27 
 81   3126 Terrell Chevalier             99 Arnaudville, LA       23.30 
 82   6540 Zahir Anderson                99 Van Nuys, CA          23.31 
 83   8750 Jaden Jackson                 99 St. Louis, MO         23.56 
 84   7475 Larue Martin                  00 Saint Louis, MO       23.70 
 85   8747 Cameron Hesker                99 High Ridge, MO        23.70 
 86   8667 Cameron Crespo                00 Whittier, CA          23.77 
 87   1246 Wesley Pratt                  99 Durham, NC            24.03 
 88   2840 Michael Ramos                 00 American Canyon,      24.65 
 89   1428 Naji Middleton                00 West Hartford, C      28.20 
 90   4970 Joseph Littlejohn             99 Winston Salem, N      39.68 
 91   3638 Thomas Robinson               99 Grand Rapids, MI      41.44 
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (93) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  45.45  8/4/2012    Aldrich Bailey, Arlington, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5454 Tyrese Cooper                 00 Miami Gardens, F      45.40 
  2   9376 Justin Long                   00 Lilburn, GA           47.35 
  3   2253 Wayne Lawrence Jr             98 Dayton, OH            47.68 
  4   9440 Armonte Paulk                 00 Philadelphia, PA      47.82 
  5   6734 Igo Grimes                    00 Woodbridge, VA        48.05 
  6   5929 Nickson Pierre                99 Nashville, TN         48.46 
  7   5233 Julian Klenner                00 Glen Mills, PA        48.55 
  8   1035 Matthew Moorer                00 Ypsilanti, MI         48.60 
  9   6275 Lonzelle Feagin               99 Pickerington, OH      48.61 
 10   3737 Tydarius Floyd                98 Greenwood, SC         48.63 
 11   2685 Quivell Jordan                99 Cedar Hill, TX        48.68 
 12   3798 Qhiyal Towns                  99 Newport News, VA      48.78 
 13    170 Shamel Allwood                00 Harker Heights,       48.79 
 14   6281 Zavien Parker                 99 Pickerington, OH      48.85 
 15   5177 Kuunemuebari Mini             99 Kennesaw, GA          48.92 
 16   9844 Desmond Melson                98 Pataskala, OH         48.93 
 17   5496 James Flournoy                00 Inkster, MI           48.96 
 18   1502 Justin Hernandez              99 Round Rock, TX        48.96 
 19   9624 Charles Marks                 98 Chicago, IL           48.97 
 20   3132 Tyran Scott                   00 Lafayette, LA         49.12 
 21   7814 Isaiah Gist                   00 Williamsburg, VA      49.20 
 22   9202 Bailey Bournival              99 Garden Ridge, TX      49.22 
 23   1689 Kyle Pruitt                   99 Dallas, TX            49.25 
 24   2660 Walter Miller                 99 Millington, TN        49.30 
 25   4103 Keylan Jackson                00 St Paul, MN           49.37 
 26   8466 Isaiah Hunter                 99 Lisle, IL             49.43 
 27   5292 Jimmie Williams               99 Lake Orion, MI        49.44 
 28   6406 Peter Henderson               98 Hallandale, FL        49.45 
 29   5388 D'Andre Barriffe              00 Laurelton, NY         49.49 
 30    741 Mekhi Clossin                 99 Baltimore, MD         49.50 
 31   8140 Sergio Rivera-Gonzalez        99 Missouri City, T      49.52 
 32   6685 Lee Mckoy                     99 Huntersville, NC      49.56 
 33   2322 Ian Chege                     98 Bear, DE              49.62 
 34   1685 Marcus Fricks                 98 Lewisville, TX        49.65 
 35   4858 Zion Smith                    00 Mansfield, TX         49.74 
 36   4957 Trequan Barnes                99 Winston Salem, N      49.77 
 37   8204 Dorian Hooker Ii              00 Toledo, OH            49.80 
 38   9999 Jeremiah Pasley               99 Louisville, KY        49.81 
 39   8141 Webster Slaugter Iii          99 Missouri City, T      49.82 
 40   5765 Donnie James                  00 Detroit, MI           49.88 
 41   6681 Jesse Ballew                  98 Indian Trail, NC      49.88 
 42   8079 Desire Akpoli                 00 Houston, TX           49.89 
 43   7296 Isaiah Washington             99 Spartanburg, SC       49.91 
 44  10061 Jalen Jones                   00 Burlington, NJ        49.92 
 45   2866 Kashawn Baptiste              99 Wellington, FL        50.01 
 46   7461 Skye Henderson                00 Saint Louis, MO       50.03 
 47   7709 Ebruba Etta                   99 Silver Spring, M      50.04 
 48   3209 Ramel Manley                  00 Fort Washington,      50.05 
 49   9274 Tyrese Fajardo                99 Jessup, MD            50.06 
 50   8665 Tajhe Jones                   00 Sorrento, LA          50.11 
 51   4239 Connor Garcia                 99 Fort Wayne, IN        50.14 
 52   5502 Dirk Thornhill                00 Canton, MI            50.26 
 53   6741 Kevin Mayers                  99 Woodbridge, VA        50.30 
 54   8792 Edwin Phillips                99 Ultimate Track C      50.30 
 55   8123 Larry Murray                  99 Rosharon, TX          50.31 
 56   6826 Tyler Hanna                   00 Cleveland, OH         50.34 
 57    360 Julian Harris                 98 Belleville, MI        50.39 
 58   4399 Hoy Thurman IV                00 Warner Robins, G      50.41 
 59   4277 David Egunyomi                99 Indianapolis, IN      50.47 
 60    363 Xavier Hill                   99 Monroe, MI            50.49 
 61   4237 Caleb Baker                   99 Fort Wayne, IN        50.53 
 62   1690 Chris Scott                   99 Grand Prairie, T      50.57 
 63   4014 Korey King                    00 Rosharon, TX          50.63 
 64    213 Brichon Shepard               00 Wilmington, DE        50.65 
 65   9541 Canedeus Walden               98 Polk City, FL         50.67 
 66   8489 Kenard Laribo                 99 Mount Juliet, TN      50.68 
 67   6283 Zac Robinson                  00 Pickerington, OH      50.69 
 68   4339 Shawn Burrell                 00 Philadelphia, PA      50.77 
 69   7485 Colin Schwab                  99 Saint Louis, MO       50.83 
 70   2384 Charles Nipong                00 Des Moines, IA        50.87 
 71  10129 Kelvon Johnson                99 Milwaukee, WI         50.89 
 72   9510 Marquis Stafford              00 Panama City, FL       50.90 
 73   5627 Jordan Jesse                  00 Burlington, WI        50.91 
 74   4386 Tyler Douglas                 00 Warner Robins, G      50.94 
 75   8393 William Kjornes-Morgan        99 Minneapolis, MN       51.18 
 76   2657 Zachary Johnson               00 Millington, TN        51.21 
 77   3829 Dexter Molden                 99 Hattiesburg, MS       51.27 
 78   3126 Terrell Chevalier             99 Arnaudville, LA       51.38 
 79   4304 Jonathan Gray                 00 Fredericksburg,       51.43 
 80    319 Omar Sabur                    99 Sarasota, FL          51.48 
 81   9230 Zaire Chiles                  99 Somerset, NJ          51.70 
 82   8519 Tyler Lecompte                99 Houma, LA             51.83 
 83    996 Ricardo Watson III            98 Tampa, FL             52.08 
 84   8736 Reginald Burns Jr             00 Florissant, MO        52.37 
 85   5398 Tyreke Theobalds              99 Jamaica, NY           52.62 
 86   6840 Jamil Jones                   98 Platte City, MO       52.73 
 87   7448 Momoh Brema                   99 Saint Louis, MO       52.79 
 88   8667 Cameron Crespo                00 Whittier, CA          53.98 
 89   3510 Aaron Cantu                   00 Fort Lauderdale,      54.58 
 90   9545 Mark Ware                     00 Los Altos, CA         56.79 
 91     94 Noah Knapp                    99 Shawnee Mission,      57.95 
 92   1428 Naji Middleton                00 West Hartford, C      58.00 
 93   2840 Michael Ramos                 00 American Canyon,      58.51 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old (89) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:49.78  8/1/2012    Charles Jones, Ferguson, MO                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5753 Cameron Cooper                99 Detroit, MI         1:47.59 
  2   2322 Ian Chege                     98 Bear, DE            1:53.69 
  3   5325 Keaton Jones                  99 Collierville, TN    1:53.74 
  4   5324 Colin Jones                   99 Collierville, TN    1:54.21 
  5   7768 Jeffrey Perdomo               99 Bronx, NY           1:54.80 
  6   6915 Derrick Simmons               99 Laurelton, NY       1:54.82 
  7   1052 Jalen Smith                   00 Roseville, MI       1:55.52 
  8   9488 Shiloh Seymour                00 Hollywood, FL       1:56.22 
  9   8568 Jonathan Myrthil              00 Fort Benning, GA    1:56.24 
 10  10061 Jalen Jones                   00 Burlington, NJ      1:56.50 
 11    363 Xavier Hill                   99 Monroe, MI          1:57.01 
 12   9173 Key Alfred                    99 Carencro, LA        1:57.44 
 13   8442 Ares Epps                     99 Cary, NC            1:57.52 
 14   4238 Alejandro Flores              99 Fort Wayne, IN      1:57.54 
 15   8794 Robbie Wooden                 99 Ultimate Track C    1:57.56 
 16   8096 Myriq Freeman                 00 Houston, TX         1:57.80 
 17   4979 Juan Rodriguez                98 Belews Creek, NC    1:58.46 
 18   7296 Isaiah Washington             99 Spartanburg, SC     1:58.57 
 19   9324 Oliver Huffman                98 Augusta, GA         1:58.79 
 20   8111 Travis Jacobs                 99 Humble, TX          1:58.81 
 21   8078 Benjamin Abueg                00 Houston, TX         1:59.29 
 22   4858 Zion Smith                    00 Mansfield, TX       1:59.29 
 23   7522 Elias Zajicek                 00 Pittsburgh, PA      1:59.41 
 24    538 Steven Ashcraft III           99 Canton, OH          1:59.54 
 25    533 Dominic Elsaw                 00 Mc Kinney, TX       1:59.86 
 26   5762 Dewan Hawthorne               99 Detroit, MI         1:59.93 
 27   1683 Kadeem Burton                 00 Arlington, TX       2:00.17 
 28  10070 Calvin Willie                 00 Delran, NJ          2:00.21 
 29   9416 Christopher Moore             99 Neponsit, NY        2:00.30 
 30   3935 Jakel Chalmers                99 Browns Summit, N    2:00.50 
 31   3211 Randy Serville                99 Fort Washington,    2:00.64 
 32   2384 Charles Nipong                00 Des Moines, IA      2:00.73 
 33    371 Nathan Pohl                   99 Canton, MI          2:00.96 
 34   6979 Casey Clementz                99 Murfreesboro, TN    2:01.06 
 35   2436 Kenneth Bolton III            99 South Riding, VA    2:01.32 
 36    359 Yafet Gebremariam             00 Ypsilanti, MI       2:01.35 
 37   2455 James Brittain                99 Nebo, NC            2:01.71 
 38   7621 Keegan Cochrane               99 Schenectady, NY     2:01.74 
 39   5569 Josh Momeyer                  00 Livonia, MI         2:01.78 
 40   8191 Tucker Grochowski             00 Norfolk, VA         2:01.80 
 41   4856 Reece Bowman                  99 Mansfield, TX       2:01.93 
 42   4857 Antwain George Ii             99 Fort Worth, TX      2:01.97 
 43   7446 Devlin Anderson               99 Saint Louis, MO     2:01.98 
 44   6334 D'Shaun Goodwin               00 Williamstown, NJ    2:02.11 
 45   6726 Corey Bannister               00 Woodbridge, VA      2:02.14 
 46   7623 Ethan Violette                99 Schenectady, NY     2:02.15 
 47   4386 Tyler Douglas                 00 Warner Robins, G    2:02.35 
 48   3131 Rashid Reese                  00 Carencro, LA        2:02.46 
 49    768 Kyle Mayden                   99 Baltimore, MD       2:02.48 
 50   9409 Joshua Meza                   00 Hudsonville, MI     2:02.62 
 51   7714 Jared Lee                     00 Clarksburg, MD      2:02.87 
 52   8088 Byron Daniels Jr              00 Missouri City, T    2:03.16 
 53   7091 Anthony Benites               99 Atascosa, TX        2:03.17 
 54   9627 Nicholas Pope                 99 Chicago, IL         2:03.21 
 55   6257 Evan Harding                  99 East Troy, WI       2:03.44 
 56   5930 Nicholas Reynolds             00 Nashville, TN       2:03.63 
 57   7662 Joseph Jones                  00 Tallahassee, FL     2:03.65 
 58   2348 Justin Roberts                00 Bear, DE            2:03.69 
 59   3823 Jayden Morley                 00 Churchville, MD     2:03.79 
 60   9203 Mohamed Boutaleb              00 Knoxville, TN       2:04.05 
 61   4415 Peyton Miller                 99 Wellman, IA         2:04.44 
 62   4631 Deshawn Crowe                 00 Bowling Green, K    2:04.48 
 63   8630 Jordan Melton                 99 Tuscaloosa, AL      2:04.76 
 64   4284 Maurice Macklin               99 Indianapolis, IN    2:04.86 
 65   5623 Jonathan Hudson               00 Milwaukee, WI       2:04.98 
 66   7605 Jack Malczewski               00 Strongsville, OH    2:05.29 
 67   2609 Bryan Manuel                  99 East Saint Louis    2:05.55 
 68   6103 Mike Liscomb                  00 Spartanburg, SC     2:06.16 
 69   4179 Jakiya Calvin                 99 Kankakee, IL        2:07.13 
 70   5626 Caleb Jacques-Hembree         00 Elkhorn, WI         2:07.15 
 71   9958 Wesley Trower                 00 Pittsburgh, PA      2:07.26 
 72   4205 Imani Holloway                00 Homewood, IL        2:07.29 
 73    653 Evan Rogers                   99 Leander, TX         2:07.46 
 74   2612 Damien Smith                  99 East Saint Louis    2:07.89 
 75   6345 Andrew Carrera                00 Kissimmee, FL       2:07.95 
 76   9190 James Barber, Jr.             00 Greenwich, OH       2:08.02 
 77   3083 Jaylon Pressley               00 Daytona Beach, F    2:08.12 
 78   3043 Jason Doland                  00 Inverness, IL       2:08.55 
 79   7455 Robert Gary Jr.               00 St Louis, MO        2:09.09 
 80   9818 Joshua Crayton-Prioleau       99 Garfield Heights    2:09.80 
 81   4846 Derick Graham Jr              99 Ft. Polk, LA        2:09.94 
 82   6675 Elijah Robinson               98 Kansas City, MO     2:10.78 
 83   7374 Brandon Fryer                 99 Saint Louis, MO     2:10.79 
 84   3656 Preston Perkins               00 Austin, TX          2:11.12 
 85  10237 Jeremiah Hindberg             00 Del Valle, TX       2:11.54 
 86   2249 Aaron Dobbins                 00 Dayton, OH          2:11.88 
 87    174 Ryan Harmon                   99 Temple, TX          2:13.34 
 88   7469 Thomas Jefferson              00 Saint Louis, MO     2:14.06 
 89   9384 Zachary Marquis               99 Orange Park, FL     2:32.59 
 
Event 90  Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old (71)
===============================================================================
    National:  3:51.4h  1980        John Hinton, Danville, VA                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5324 Colin Jones                   99 Collierville, TN    3:59.75 
  2   5325 Keaton Jones                  99 Collierville, TN    4:00.24 
  3   9324 Oliver Huffman                98 Augusta, GA         4:04.65 
  4   8442 Ares Epps                     99 Cary, NC            4:09.70 
  5   6915 Derrick Simmons               99 Laurelton, NY       4:10.64 
  6  10070 Calvin Willie                 00 Delran, NJ          4:11.18 
  7   9173 Key Alfred                    99 Carencro, LA        4:11.66 
  8    538 Steven Ashcraft III           99 Canton, OH          4:14.22 
  9   8191 Tucker Grochowski             00 Norfolk, VA         4:14.55 
 10   7619 Maazin Ahmed                  00 Schenectady, NY     4:15.32 
 11    751 Ablel Gebreselase             98 Baltimore, MD       4:16.20 
 12   1052 Jalen Smith                   00 Roseville, MI       4:16.58 
 13   9227 Cale Carson                   00 Towanda, KS         4:16.66 
 14   8568 Jonathan Myrthil              00 Fort Benning, GA    4:17.02 
 15   7976 Taj Bland                     98 Philadelphia, PA    4:17.27 
 16   3920 Brent Surratt                 00 Denton, NC          4:17.50 
 17   6257 Evan Harding                  99 East Troy, WI       4:17.63 
 18   2441 Donovan Foley                 99 South Riding, VA    4:18.89 
 19   6979 Casey Clementz                99 Murfreesboro, TN    4:19.85 
 20    834 Owen Piatt                    00 Crescent Springs    4:19.95 
 21   7522 Elias Zajicek                 00 Pittsburgh, PA      4:20.80 
 22   2188 Henos Andebihan               98 Dallas, TX          4:21.73 
 23   9426 Nathan Nohr                   99 Quincy, MI          4:22.65 
 24   7091 Anthony Benites               99 Atascosa, TX        4:22.75 
 25   2609 Bryan Manuel                  99 East Saint Louis    4:23.05 
 26   2687 Isaiah Price                  00 Dallas, TX          4:23.68 
 27   1972 Francis Patterson             00 Arlington, TX       4:23.92 
 28   1961 Ky'Shaun Bradford             99 Arlington, TX       4:24.53 
 29   6217 Jacob Charske                 99 Sherman, TX         4:26.59 
 30   8555 Zachary Johnson               00 Kingsport, TN       4:26.94 
 31   9203 Mohamed Boutaleb              00 Knoxville, TN       4:27.00 
 32   7662 Joseph Jones                  00 Tallahassee, FL     4:27.27 
 33   3131 Rashid Reese                  00 Carencro, LA        4:27.77 
 34    359 Yafet Gebremariam             00 Ypsilanti, MI       4:27.77 
 35   4979 Juan Rodriguez                98 Belews Creek, NC    4:27.92 
 36  10063 Koodsha Manjaro               99 Burlington, NJ      4:28.33 
 37   3545 Joshua Rutledge               00 Pittsburg, KS       4:28.44 
 38   2436 Kenneth Bolton III            99 South Riding, VA    4:29.55 
 39   6987 Andrew Nau                    00 Smyrna, TN          4:30.20 
 40   4361 John Gaton                    00 Westland, MI        4:31.56 
 41   3824 Otto Wilson                   99 Aberdeen, MD        4:31.76 
 42   7119 Traeshawn Eggleston           99 Suffolk, VA         4:31.93 
 43   1295 Wallace Tisdale               00 Boston, MA          4:32.03 
 44     46 Armond Hicks                  00 North Street, MI    4:32.62 
 45   7139 Bukhari Abdus-Salaam          99 Severn, MD          4:32.62 
 46   2345 Kyle Owino                    00 Bear, DE            4:33.04 
 47   8794 Robbie Wooden                 99 Ultimate Track C    4:33.23 
 48   5622 Ma'Rico Holland               00 Milwaukee, WI       4:33.53 
 49   3043 Jason Doland                  00 Inverness, IL       4:33.86 
 50   5626 Caleb Jacques-Hembree         00 Elkhorn, WI         4:33.93 
 51   3821 Nicholas Hammond              00 Forest Hill, MD     4:34.10 
 52   7674 Phillip Reed                  00 Waldorf, MD         4:34.30 
 53   9190 James Barber, Jr.             00 Greenwich, OH       4:36.19 
 54   5396 Frank Roye                    99 Jamaica, NY         4:37.81 
 55   5630 Peter Pitcher                 00 Franklin, WI        4:37.93 
 56   4673 Sebastian Garcia              00 Bakersfield, CA     4:38.54 
 57   4284 Maurice Macklin               99 Indianapolis, IN    4:41.79 
 58   2018 Tommy Knippers                99 Cypress, TX         4:42.26 
 59   2672 William Dejesus               00 Homestead, FL       4:43.34 
 60   4393 James Kilgore Jr              00 Eatonton, GA        4:43.49 
 61   9524 Quintin Thomas                00 Wheeling, WV        4:44.20 
 62   3550 Luke Morrison                 00 Saint Robert, MO    4:44.40 
 63   3511 Austin Lovell                 98 Cape Coral, FL      4:45.02 
 64   9228 Richard Carwile               00 Port Huron, MI      4:45.27 
 65   6861 Christian Castellanos         99 San Antonio, TX     4:45.65 
 66   2260 Daivion Thaler                00 Dayton, OH          4:50.68 
 67   3083 Jaylon Pressley               00 Daytona Beach, F    4:52.78 
 68   4459 Elliott Voelkel               00 Pacific, MO         5:04.22 
 69   6866 Armand Mixon                  99 Riverview, FL       5:17.95 
 70   9384 Zachary Marquis               99 Orange Park, FL     5:22.37 
 71   9418 Micah Morrow                  00 Cedar Park, TX      5:34.80 
 
Event 102  Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old (35)
===============================================================================
    National:  8:19.2h  1982        Tom Kringstad, Bismarck, NC                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9173 Key Alfred                    99 Carencro, LA        9:07.78 
  2    371 Nathan Pohl                   99 Canton, MI          9:23.53 
  3   8191 Tucker Grochowski             00 Norfolk, VA         9:36.04 
  4    834 Owen Piatt                    00 Crescent Springs    9:36.42 
  5   8275 Andrew Gandy                  00 Katy, TX            9:36.64 
  6   2188 Henos Andebihan               98 Dallas, TX          9:37.54 
  7   3545 Joshua Rutledge               00 Pittsburg, KS       9:37.62 
  8   2687 Isaiah Price                  00 Dallas, TX          9:38.08 
  9   8555 Zachary Johnson               00 Kingsport, TN       9:42.75 
 10   7264 Logan Lucas                   00 Albany, LA          9:43.76 
 11   6987 Andrew Nau                    00 Smyrna, TN          9:48.46 
 12   3550 Luke Morrison                 00 Saint Robert, MO    9:49.25 
 13   9489 Joshua Shackelford            00 Hayes, VA           9:49.74 
 14    202 Cooper Knox                   00 Wilmington, DE      9:51.08 
 15   1962 Gabriel Campos                00 Arlington, TX       9:51.53 
 16   3043 Jason Doland                  00 Inverness, IL       9:55.78 
 17    837 Will Tate                     00 Fort Mitchell, K    9:55.79 
 18   7139 Bukhari Abdus-Salaam          99 Severn, MD          9:57.51 
 19    831 Will Akin                     99 Edgewood, KY       10:02.82 
 20   6225 Alexander Mejia               00 Frisco, TX         10:02.91 
 21    538 Steven Ashcraft III           99 Canton, OH         10:05.60 
 22   5626 Caleb Jacques-Hembree         00 Elkhorn, WI        10:14.06 
 23   2345 Kyle Owino                    00 Bear, DE           10:15.16 
 24   6861 Christian Castellanos         99 San Antonio, TX    10:19.35 
 25   9524 Quintin Thomas                00 Wheeling, WV       10:23.10 
 26   4284 Maurice Macklin               99 Indianapolis, IN   10:26.65 
 27   7674 Phillip Reed                  00 Waldorf, MD        10:27.57 
 28   6732 Edward Gaines II              00 Stafford, VA       10:28.34 
 29   9784 Kenneth Valentine Jr          99 Newport News, VA   10:31.94 
 30   9553 Andrew Wible                  98 Gloucester, VA     10:39.14 
 31   6393 Alexi Thomas                  00 Owings Mills, MD   10:43.16 
 32   2189 Osvaldo Barbosa               00 Dallas, TX         10:44.34 
 33   5767 Javon Jones                   00 Detroit, MI        10:44.52 
 34   8497 Kyle Acapana                  98 Paterson, NJ       10:50.83 
 35   8500 Humberto Mesa                 00 Paterson, NJ       11:33.23 
 
Event 134  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old (81) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.2h  1982        Thomas Wilcher, Detroit, MI                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   6911 Tai Brown                     00 Brooklyn, NY          13.96 
  2   2323 Tayshaun Chisolm              99 Dover, DE             14.18 
  3   7290 Isaiah Ellis                  99 Spartanburg, SC       14.27 
  4   4383 Jatavion Boone                00 Ashburn, GA           14.28 
  5  10128 Kelshawn Johnson              99 Milwaukee, WI         14.34 
  6   3797 Timothy Payne                 00 Hampton, VA           14.37 
  7   3747 Quavian White                 00 Greenville, SC        14.40 
  8  10129 Kelvon Johnson                99 Milwaukee, WI         14.40 
  9   1727 Benjedi Casseus               98 Cleveland, TN         14.47 
 10   3938 Raymonte Dow                  99 Thomasville, NC       14.55 
 11   7996 Kyle Nabe                     98 New Market, TN        14.59 
 12   7235 Kenney Broadnax               99 Cibolo, TX            14.63 
 13   3940 D'Andre Hayes                 00 Greensboro, NC        14.65 
 14   2685 Quivell Jordan                99 Cedar Hill, TX        14.70 
 15   9297 Tremaine Gonzalez             00 Sellersburg, IN       14.77 
 16    222 Chase Murray                  00 Lawrenceville, G      14.82 
 17   9549 Tyler Watts                   99 Caney, KS             14.82 
 18   1039 Davion Palmer                 00 Ypsilanti, MI         14.82 
 19   9327 Christoper Hundell            00 Gulfport, MS          14.83 
 20   3741 Kendrick Lindsay              99 Simpsonville, SC      14.93 
 21   7490 Jekeel Suber                  99 St Louis, MO          14.97 
 22   4819 Wavell Hinds                  99 Pompano Beach, F      14.98 
 23   6826 Tyler Hanna                   00 Cleveland, OH         14.98 
 24   3674 Nathaneal Wilson              98 Lansing, MI           15.00 
 25   1706 Tahj Whitfield                99 Clarksville, TN       15.05 
 26   5294 Matthew Lewis-Banks           99 Hazel Crest, IL       15.19 
 27    200 Lexington Johnson             99 Wilmington, DE        15.21 
 28   3126 Terrell Chevalier             99 Arnaudville, LA       15.22 
 29   2663 Tyrese Winfrey                00 Covington, TN         15.25 
 30   5141 Sammie Bethea                 00 Mansfield, OH         15.32 
 31   6835 Luis Johnson                  98 Killeen, TX           15.34 
 32   7855 Harrison Manuel               00 Allen, TX             15.36 
 33   9311 Terrece Harris                00 Round Rock, TX        15.39 
 34  10230 Daniel Armstrong              00 Del Valle, TX         15.45 
 35   8602 Donnell January               99 Austin, TX            15.47 
 36   3666 Jordan Benson                 00 Mason, MI             15.48 
 37  10122 Davon Burnett                 99 Milwaukee, WI         15.48 
 38   3933 Umar Abdul Matin              99 Randleman, NC         15.49 
 39   4209 Jamal Safo                    00 Homewood, IL          15.49 
 40   9525 Ryan Thomas                   00 Leesburg, VA          15.54 
 41   8099 Nichalas Glenn                00 Humble, TX            15.54 
 42  10065 Daniel Mends                  99 Burlington, NJ        15.55 
 43   9621 Cameron Hope                  00 Chicago, IL           15.56 
 44  10054 Chancy Caranda Ii             98 Burlington, NJ        15.57 
 45   7651 Joe Dipolito                  99 Rockledge, FL         15.60 
 46   5025 Zavante Chichester            00 Cincinnati, OH        15.65 
 47   4360 Malcolm Caldwell              00 Canton, MI            15.72 
 48   2338 Jared Keaton                  99 Bear, DE              15.75 
 49   9956 Khalil Locker                 99 Chesapeake, VA        15.75 
 50   8399 Tyler Sealock                 99 Minneapolis, MN       15.81 
 51   2539 Calvon Spencer                99 Marietta, GA          15.85 
 52   6081 Camden Givens                 00 Palm Coast, FL        15.85 
 53   3637 Brandon Ratliff               00 Wyoming, MI           15.87 
 54   6577 Denoah Wright                 00 Ravenna, OH           15.87 
 55   7145 Hakim Hayes                   00 Fort George G Me      16.02 
 56   9475 Caleb Rogers                  00 Houston, TX           16.12 
 57   8136 Colton Pounders               00 Sugar Land, TX        16.12 
 58    208 Shemar Parker                 99 Wilmington, DE        16.15 
 59   3934 Naseem Alston                 00 Greensboro, NC        16.17 
 60   4107 Tavonne Miller-Celestine      00 Saint Paul, MN        16.18 
 61   9278 Manuel Fernandez              99 Milford, OH           16.24 
 62   7843 Cameron Mustafa               99 Champaign, IL         16.34 
 63    780 Kevin Wiley                   99 Joppa, MD             16.35 
 64   1441 Christian Burrell             99 Altamonte Spring      16.39 
 65   6092 Ryan Farr                     99 Saline, MI            16.41 
 66    682 Russell Johnson               00 Baldwin, NY           16.43 
 67   1261 Justin Dunklin                99 Elkridge, MD          16.48 
 68   6140 Chaz Sales                    00 Merrillville, IN      16.59 
 69   3829 Dexter Molden                 99 Hattiesburg, MS       16.66 
 70   1043 Phillip Robie                 99 Detroit, MI           16.68 
 71   8138 Daylon Reddic                 00 Houston, TX           16.82 
 72   3936 Isaiah Daniel                 00 High Point, NC        16.93 
 73   5488 Liam Miller                   00 Trenton, MI           17.01 
 74   6675 Elijah Robinson               98 Kansas City, MO       17.05 
 75   3235 Jacob Aguirre                 99 Fort Worth, TX        17.52 
 76   2138 Ezekiel Bowman                99 Lorton, VA            17.85 
 77    773 Keyon Ruffin                  99 Baltimore, MD         18.44 
 78   8765 Loys Parker                   00 St Louis, MO          19.65 
 79   8791 Noel Morgan                   00 Ultimate Track C      20.08 
 80   2840 Michael Ramos                 00 American Canyon,      21.61 
 81    491 Lester Bryant III             00 Sterling, NA          24.54 
 
Event 142  Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old (78) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   8512 Boaz Madeus                   99 Trenton, NJ           52.85 
  2   8116 Zachary Martin                99 Sugar Land, TX        53.48 
  3   3797 Timothy Payne                 00 Hampton, VA           54.62 
  4    215 Ryan Thompson                 99 Wilmington, DE        54.63 
  5   3938 Raymonte Dow                  99 Thomasville, NC       54.65 
  6   9232 Caden Ciul                    99 Johns Creek, GA       54.90 
  7   1269 Andre Turay                   00 Columbia, MD          55.03 
  8   2685 Quivell Jordan                99 Cedar Hill, TX        55.05 
  9   1501 Elijah Gifford                98 Round Rock, TX        55.08 
 10   4931 Chidiebube Okebalama          99 Dacula, GA            55.47 
 11    222 Chase Murray                  00 Lawrenceville, G      55.58 
 12   1368 William Manneh                99 Greensboro, NC        55.72 
 13   9552 Malcolm Whitehurst            99 Shalimar, FL          55.82 
 14   5762 Dewan Hawthorne               99 Detroit, MI           55.88 
 15   7688 Jerome Dooley Jr              98 Nashville, TN         55.94 
 16   5486 Jaylan Franklin               00 Rockwood, MI          55.94 
 17  10065 Daniel Mends                  99 Burlington, NJ        56.05 
 18   4819 Wavell Hinds                  99 Pompano Beach, F      56.07 
 19   1727 Benjedi Casseus               98 Cleveland, TN         56.20 
 20   6826 Tyler Hanna                   00 Cleveland, OH         56.31 
 21   8136 Colton Pounders               00 Sugar Land, TX        56.66 
 22    438 Matthew Lenahan               99 Hatboro, PA           56.74 
 23   8565 Marquiste Jackson             99 Fort Benning, GA      57.04 
 24   2323 Tayshaun Chisolm              99 Dover, DE             57.08 
 25   7235 Kenney Broadnax               99 Cibolo, TX            57.25 
 26   8399 Tyler Sealock                 99 Minneapolis, MN       57.27 
 27   5620 Abel Christiansen             00 Milwaukee, WI         57.27 
 28   8140 Sergio Rivera-Gonzalez        99 Missouri City, T      57.29 
 29    379 Maxwell Zawisa                99 Brighton, MI          57.38 
 30   7996 Kyle Nabe                     98 New Market, TN        57.42 
 31   3741 Kendrick Lindsay              99 Simpsonville, SC      57.43 
 32   9621 Cameron Hope                  00 Chicago, IL           57.85 
 33   1624 Braheem Bishop                99 Chester, PA           57.88 
 34   3656 Preston Perkins               00 Austin, TX            57.98 
 35    682 Russell Johnson               00 Baldwin, NY           57.99 
 36   6092 Ryan Farr                     99 Saline, MI            58.12 
 37   1629 James Jackson                 99 Chester, PA           58.13 
 38  10230 Daniel Armstrong              00 Del Valle, TX         58.14 
 39   3767 Chris Brayboy                 00 Greer, SC             58.18 
 40   3126 Terrell Chevalier             99 Arnaudville, LA       58.22 
 41   9475 Caleb Rogers                  00 Houston, TX           58.23 
 42   9327 Christoper Hundell            00 Gulfport, MS          58.24 
 43   4415 Peyton Miller                 99 Wellman, IA           58.29 
 44   3940 D'Andre Hayes                 00 Greensboro, NC        58.44 
 45   4135 Carlos Davis                  99 Finksburg, NA         58.46 
 46   1246 Wesley Pratt                  99 Durham, NC            58.46 
 47   5932 Khristian Vickers             98 Madison, TN           58.81 
 48   7490 Jekeel Suber                  99 St Louis, MO          58.87 
 49   7855 Harrison Manuel               00 Allen, TX             59.04 
 50   1631 Mahki Little-Watson           99 Chester, PA           59.17 
 51   4280 Julian Ladd                   98 Indianapolis, IN      59.33 
 52   1039 Davion Palmer                 00 Ypsilanti, MI         59.45 
 53   5788 Joseph Williams               00 Detroit, MI           59.52 
 54   9513 Elijah Stoneburner            00 Kalamazoo, MI         59.74 
 55   6140 Chaz Sales                    00 Merrillville, IN      59.78 
 56   3674 Nathaneal Wilson              98 Lansing, MI           59.87 
 57   3936 Isaiah Daniel                 00 High Point, NC        59.96 
 58   1367 Malcolm Franklin              99 High Point, NC      1:00.12 
 59   1840 Victor Adebayo                00 Blacklick, OH       1:00.24 
 60    783 Isaiah Williamson             99 Baltimore, MD       1:00.40 
 61   3829 Dexter Molden                 99 Hattiesburg, MS     1:00.57 
 62   6675 Elijah Robinson               98 Kansas City, MO     1:00.62 
 63   3235 Jacob Aguirre                 99 Fort Worth, TX      1:00.62 
 64   3238 Joshua Walker                 00 Fort Worth, TX      1:01.02 
 65   5396 Frank Roye                    99 Jamaica, NY         1:01.11 
 66   6911 Tai Brown                     00 Brooklyn, NY        1:01.22 
 67   4289 Khalid Moran                  00 Indianapolis, IN    1:01.45 
 68    491 Lester Bryant III             00 Sterling, NA        1:01.87 
 69   9382 Austin Maiden                 00 Chesterfield, MO    1:01.97 
 70   9198 David Blackstone              00 Winchester, VA      1:02.20 
 71   9818 Joshua Crayton-Prioleau       99 Garfield Heights    1:02.40 
 72   8747 Cameron Hesker                99 High Ridge, MO      1:02.64 
 73   9278 Manuel Fernandez              99 Milford, OH         1:02.80 
 74   2840 Michael Ramos                 00 American Canyon,    1:03.09 
 75   2138 Ezekiel Bowman                99 Lorton, VA          1:03.37 
 76    780 Kevin Wiley                   99 Joppa, MD           1:04.83 
 77   7480 Alin Patterson                99 Saint Louis, MO     1:05.70 
 78   2622 James Young                   99 East Saint Louis    1:20.36 
 
Event 122  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old (34)
===============================================================================
    National:  5:58.82  8/5/2009    Paul Denlinger, Templeton, CA              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9280 Trevor Foley                  99 Brooksville, FL     6:16.02 
  2   5066 Brady Grant                   99 Austin, TX          6:24.60 
  3   9528 Michael Tremonti              00 Bloomfield Hills    6:28.53 
  4   8555 Zachary Johnson               00 Kingsport, TN       6:29.08 
  5    371 Nathan Pohl                   99 Canton, MI          6:38.03 
  6    834 Owen Piatt                    00 Crescent Springs    6:38.65 
  7   3981 Austin Zirkel                 00 Medina, TX          6:39.24 
  8   9288 Michael Gallagher             99 Pittsburgh, PA      6:40.87 
  9   7522 Elias Zajicek                 00 Pittsburgh, PA      6:41.38 
 10   9426 Nathan Nohr                   99 Quincy, MI          6:43.79 
 11   4673 Sebastian Garcia              00 Bakersfield, CA     6:51.18 
 12    831 Will Akin                     99 Edgewood, KY        6:59.81 
 13   3043 Jason Doland                  00 Inverness, IL       7:03.89 
 14   4361 John Gaton                    00 Westland, MI        7:11.39 
 15   7674 Phillip Reed                  00 Waldorf, MD         7:11.80 
 16    202 Cooper Knox                   00 Wilmington, DE      7:14.91 
 17   2018 Tommy Knippers                99 Cypress, TX         7:15.53 
 18   7209 Dylan Day                     99 Austin, TX          7:18.34 
 19   9212 Jacob Bryce                   99 George West, TX     7:18.50 
 20    198 Isaiah Harmon                 00 Wilmington, DE      7:19.60 
 21   5396 Frank Roye                    99 Jamaica, NY         7:23.39 
 22   9535 Andrew Venegas                99 Cypress, TX         7:25.86 
 23   7622 Felix Correa                  99 Albany, NY          7:41.44 
 24   7141 Jonathan Amao                 99 Odenton, MD         7:49.90 
 25   2482 Jordan Crawford               00 Douglasville, GA    8:15.00 
 26   6103 Mike Liscomb                  00 Spartanburg, SC     8:21.00 
 27   9415 Kacy Montgomery               00 Manchester, MD      8:21.58 
 28   1301 William Newell                00 Howell, MI          8:21.75 
 29   6104 Charkeyus Singleton           00 Spartanburg, SC     8:22.00 
 30   3822 Cameron Harrison              99 Bel Air, MD         8:22.32 
 31   6947 Malik Rush                    99 Philadelphia, PA    8:22.81 
 32   7683 Malik Baker                   00 Nashville, TN       8:55.77 
 33     65 Ramon Carter                  00 Fredericksburg,    10:00.00 
 34   7119 Traeshawn Eggleston           99 Suffolk, VA        11:10.00 
 
Event 253  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  40.00  8/4/2012    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX          
                      O Wilson, A Ali, J Authorlee, K Fulks             
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        41.09 
     1) #8154 Arlon Williams 99         2) #8084 Devin Broussard 99       
     3) #8145 Patrick Thomas 98         4) #8140 Sergio Rivera-Gonzalez 99
     5) #8116 Zachary Martin 99         6)                                
  2  Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                    41.15 
     1) #3631 Junias Holmes 00          2) #3636 Khance Meyers 99         
     3) #3625 Maurice Gillen 99         4) #3638 Thomas Robinson 99       
     5) #3641 Nio Walton 00             6)                                
  3  Pwc Panthers Track Club  'A'                           41.28 
     1) #6740 Donovan Louis 99          2) #6734 Igo Grimes 00            
     3) #6725 Issac Amissah 00          4) #6724 Jordan Alford 00         
     5) #6741 Kevin Mayers 99           6) #6728 Rawle Brebnor 00         
  4  CL Athletic Stars Track Club D  'A'                    41.33 
     1) #1692 Jais Smith 99             2) #1683 Kadeem Burton 00         
     3) #1685 Marcus Fricks 98          4) #1682 Nicholas Alexander 98    
     5) #1688 Trenton McDonald 98       6) #1689 Kyle Pruitt 99           
  5  Greenville Jets  'A'                                   41.52 
     1) #3732 Delmadgyai Croft 99       2) #3742 Jamarcus Matress 00      
     3) #3735 Joshua Fields 99          4) #3747 Quavian White 00         
     5) #3737 Tydarius Floyd 98         6)                                
  6  Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                         42.07 
     1) #5275 Andrew Davis 00           2) #5287 Emerson Rogers 00        
     3) #5292 Jimmie Williams 99        4) #5282 John Jackman 00          
     5) #5285 Napoleon Outlaw 99        6) #5273 Pierre Brown 00          
     7) #5280 Ryan Gailliard 00         8)                                
  7  Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                          42.15 
     1) #4278 Blayne Harrington 99      2) #4276 Corey Dupriest 99        
     3) #4274 Jaban Carter 00           4) #4280 Julian Ladd 98           
  8  Tricity Youth Track  'A'                               42.17 
     1) #8570 Alec Tanksley 99          2) #8569 Chris Phillips 00        
     3) #8562 David Copeland 99         4) #8565 Marquiste Jackson 99     
     5) #8560 Tre'Vion Brown 99         6) #8566 Treyvon Jones 00         
     7) #8567 Tyrese Mcphatter 99       8)                                
  9  Greer Allstars TC  'A'                                 42.28 
     1) #3767 Chris Brayboy 00          2) #3769 Joshua Fair 99           
     3) #3771 Ronald Fuller 99          4) #3774 Tyler Webber 99          
     5) #3765 Zaccheus Beasley 00       6)                                
 10  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                          42.31 
     1) #3471 Darion Thomas 99          2) #3444 Donoran Autry 99         
     3) #3457 Javell Johnson 99         4) #3470 Laron Taylor 00          
     5) #3461 Mitchell Morand III 99    6)                                
 11  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                           42.61 
     1) #10230 Daniel Armstrong 00      2) #10241 Evan Nafe 00            
     3) #10237 Jeremiah Hindberg 00     4) #10250 Matthew Salaiz 00       
     5) #10251 Michael Sawyer 00        6)                                
 12  Intensity Athletics  'A'                               42.62 
     1) #4397 Evan Thomas 98            2) #4399 Hoy Thurman IV 00        
     3) #4393 James Kilgore Jr 00       4) #4383 Jatavion Boone 00        
     5) #4384 Keontrae Clayton 98       6) #4396 Louis Shealey 99         
     7) #4386 Tyler Douglas 00          8)                                
 13  All Heart TC  'A'                                      42.66 
     1) #292 James Brown 00             2) #298 Llyod Wheeler 99          
     3) #293 Pache Caldwell 00          4) #297 Shemar Vance 99           
     5) #294 Ty Dennis 99               6)                                
 14  Team Elite Track Club  'A'                             42.70 
     1) #7793 Cameron Grissom 98        2) #7799 Destine Scott 00         
     3) #7794 Jonathan Gullatt 98       4) #7801 Kavacion Webster 00      
     5) #7798 Travis Mcknight 00        6)                                
 15  Maveric Track Club  'A'                                42.77 
     1) #5236 Andrew Purdy 00           2) #5234 Austin Kratz 99          
     3) #5233 Julian Klenner 00         4) #5235 Kareem Lewis-Ra 98       
     5) #5231 Mikal Butler 98           6)                                
 16  Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                      42.78 
     1) #213 Brichon Shepard 00         2) #205 Demario Morgan 00         
     3) #189 Jonathan Bailey 98         4) #215 Ryan Thompson 99          
     5) #188 Jalen Bailey 00            6) #208 Shemar Parker 99          
 17  Coatesville Striders Track Clu  'A'                    42.79 
     1) #1833 Eric Kirk 00              2)                                
 18  I5 Elite  'A'                                          42.82 
     1) #4130 Austin Allen 00           2) #4135 Carlos Davis 99          
     3) #4131 Eric Allen 99             4) #4143 Khari Trice 99           
     5) #4144 Zorion Wiley 99           6)                                
 19  Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                    42.86 
     1) #5923 Job Blacksmith 99         2) #5932 Khristian Vickers 98     
     3) #5930 Nicholas Reynolds 00      4) #5929 Nickson Pierre 99        
     5) #5927 Travelle Marshall 00      6)                                
 20  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                         42.87 
     1) #2330 Anwar Dyer 00             2) #2319 Dalonzo Bouges 00        
     3) #2339 Lewis Kungu 00            4) #2323 Tayshaun Chisolm 99      
 21  Dallas Elite Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     42.88 
     1) #2198 Andrew Williams 99        2) #2187 Anthony Aldridge, II 00  
     3) #2195 Anthony Okigbo 00         4) #2191 Chadrick Garrett 00      
     5) #2190 Dowdy Elazarig 00         6) #2188 Henos Andebihan 98       
     7) #2189 Osvaldo Barbosa 00        8) #2186 Soro Abrama 00           
 22  Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     42.89 
     1) #5620 Abel Christiansen 00      2) #5619 Alec Catarozoli 99       
     3) #5631 Anthony Poco 99           4) #5617 Cornelius Bright 00      
     5) #5627 Jordan Jesse 00           6) #5634 Morris Seaton 00         
 23  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                        42.94 
     1) #7485 Colin Schwab 99           2) #7464 Diamonte Honeywood 99    
     3) #7490 Jekeel Suber 99           4) #7475 Larue Martin 00          
     5) #7448 Momoh Brema 99            6) #7461 Skye Henderson 00        
 24  East St, Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                      42.99 
     1) #2594 Anthony Bartley 99        2) #2592 Deonte Anderson 99       
     3) #2606 Edgar Jones 99            4) #2619 Devaughn Williams 00     
 25  Metro Eagles Track & Field Clu  'A'                    42.99 
     1) #5386 Awwal Adeniyi 99          2) #5388 D'Andre Barriffe 00      
     3) #5389 Demoi Brown 00            4) #5387 Isaiah Andrews 00        
     5) #5398 Tyreke Theobalds 99       6)                                
 26  Central Texas Elite Track Club  'A'                    43.07 
     1) #1500 Desmon Flonnory 99        2) #1501 Elijah Gifford 98        
     3) #1502 Justin Hernandez 99       4) #1503 Thomas Lavigne 00        
 27  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                    43.15 
     1) #761 Darien Hayes 99            2) #740 Deylen Chew 99            
     3) #749 Joseph Ewon 00             4) #750 Richard Fadipe 00         
     5) #781 Theophilus Williams 99     6)                                
 28  Illinois Shockers Track Club  'A'                      43.17 
     1) #4211 Aarron Westmoreland 99    2) #4207 Cole Lewis 00            
     3) #4205 Imani Holloway 00         4) #4204 Jalen Echols 00          
     5) #4209 Jamal Safo 00             6) #4201 Seun Adeyiga 00          
 29  Elite Performance Xl  'A'                              43.46 
     1) #2712 Jordan Maxwell 00         2) #2713 Marcus Palmore 00        
     3) #2707 Noah Dooley 99            4) #2706 Ryan Beltz 99            
 30  Intensity  'A'                                         43.48 
     1) #4366 Brandon Smiley 99         2) #4365 Khalil Pasha 98          
     3) #4364 Kyle Osborne 99           4) #4369 Raymon White 00          
 31  Trenton Track Club  'A'                                43.49 
     1) #8506 Isaiah Bethea 98          2) #8509 Savaughn Hebron 00       
     3) #8510 Savion Hebron 00          4) #8507 Terris Burton 00         
 32  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                            43.50 
     1) #8747 Cameron Hesker 99         2) #8732 Imon Bell 00             
     3) #8750 Jaden Jackson 99          4) #8736 Reginald Burns Jr 00     
 33  Ultimate Track Club  'A'                               43.59 
     1) #8792 Edwin Phillips 99         2) #8789 Mahani Augustin 99       
     3) #8793 Nelson Vincent 99         4) #8791 Noel Morgan 00           
     5) #8788 Tyrese Allen 00           6)                                
 34  Indiana Storm Track Club  'B'                          43.59 
     1) #4287 Andrew Matlock 99         2) #4290 Brandon Sammy 99         
     3) #4277 David Egunyomi 99         4) #4293 Elza Tender 99           
     5) #4289 Khalid Moran 00           6)                                
 35  Michigan All-Stars Track Club  'A'                     43.60 
     1) #5495 Cortez Cunningham 00      2) #5502 Dirk Thornhill 00        
     3) #5496 James Flournoy 00         4) #5500 Johnathan Parker 98      
 36  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                        43.62 
     1) #8125 Adam Myres 99             2) #8079 Desire Akpoli 00         
     3) #8091 Preston Diaz 00           4) #8158 Roger Younger 00         
     5) #8110 Victor Imo 00             6)                                
 37  Eda Flyers Youth Track Club  'A'                       43.70 
     1) #2651 Leandra Cooper 99         2) #2663 Tyrese Winfrey 00        
     3) #2660 Walter Miller 99          4) #2657 Zachary Johnson 00       
 38  Kentucky Express Track & Field  'A'                    43.72 
     1) #4653 Jerome Brown 00           2) #4659 Maliq Trigg 00           
     3) #4655 Matthew Jones 00          4) #4660 Tyriq Trigg 00           
 39  High Point Heat TC  'A'                                43.88 
     1) #3941 Anthony Morgan 98         2) #3940 D'Andre Hayes 00         
     3) #3936 Isaiah Daniel 00          4) #3942 Justin Santiago 00       
     5) #3943 Justin Wiggins 00         6) #3933 Umar Abdul Matin 99      
 40  Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                         43.89 
     1) #2338 Jared Keaton 99           2) #2349 Levar Singleton 99       
     3) #2325 Taylor Danglade 99        4) #2324 Terrell Coley 99         
 41  East St, Louis Greyhounds TC  'B'                      44.40 
     1) #2601 Andre Handy 00            2) #2612 Damien Smith 99          
     3) #2622 James Young 99            4) #2610 Marques Mccray 99        
     5) #2611 Raymond Mix 99            6) #2617 Cameron Walker 00        
 42  Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                    44.62 
     1) #4963 Braxton Ford 00           2) #4970 Joseph Littlejohn 99     
     3) #4979 Juan Rodriguez 98         4) #4960 Justen Burnette 00       
     5) #4957 Trequan Barnes 99         6)                                
 43  Country Mills Eagles  'A'                              45.35 
     1) #1939 Htat Lwin 00              2) #1937 Orville Ivey Jr 00       
     3) #1938 Shane Kyiretwie 00        4) #1941 Tyrese Smith 00          
     5) #1940 Xavier Nixon 00           6)                                
 44  Blazers Track Club - Michigan  'A'                     45.35 
     1) #1052 Jalen Smith 00            2) #1037 Joshua Nelson 99         
     3) #1063 Julian Willams 00         4) #1035 Matthew Moorer 00        
     5) #1043 Phillip Robie 99          6) #1025 Zachary Distefano 00     
 45  Michigan All-Stars Track Club  'B'                     45.84 
     1) #5497 Alex Graham 00            2) #5501 Delante Ridley 99        
     3) #5498 Myles Miller 00           4) #5494 Rodney Cannon Jr 00      
 46  Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'B'                    47.85 
     1) #3632 Aaron Hughes 99           2) #3620 Abdulahi Abdiyow 00      
     3) #3626 Albert Graves 00          4) #3637 Brandon Ratliff 00       
     5) #3633 Alexander Hugh-Plott 99   6) #3640 Chase Vansickle 99       
 47  Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'B'                        NT 
     1) #10136 Damerion Veasey 00       2) #10122 Davon Burnett 99        
     3) #10134 Eddie Powe 99            4) #10130 William Kukla 99        
 48  Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                        NT 
     1) #10126 Amari Hackett 98         2) #10137 Demetrius Wilson 99     
     3) #10128 Kelshawn Johnson 99      4) #10129 Kelvon Johnson 99       
 
Event 263  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old (50) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  3:09.34  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ            
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Purpose Driven NC Elite  'A'                         3:18.51 
     1) #6681 Jesse Ballew 98           2) #6685 Lee Mckoy 99             
     3) #6684 Mario McGee 99            4) #6683 D'Andre Lassiter 00      
  2  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      3:19.51 
     1) #8084 Devin Broussard 99        2) #8093 Howard Fields 99         
     3) #8124 Lawrence Murray 99        4) #8158 Roger Younger 00         
     5) #8116 Zachary Martin 99         6)                                
  3  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           3:19.58 
     1) #5753 Cameron Cooper 99         2) #5762 Dewan Hawthorne 99       
     3) #5765 Donnie James 00           4) #5788 Joseph Williams 00       
     5) #10298 Dwight Smith, Jr 99      6)                                
  4  CL Athletic Stars Track Club D  'A'                  3:20.10 
     1) #1690 Chris Scott 99            2) #1683 Kadeem Burton 00         
     3) #1689 Kyle Pruitt 99            4) #1685 Marcus Fricks 98         
     5) #1688 Trenton McDonald 98       6)                                
  5  Blazers Track Club - Michigan  'A'                   3:20.21 
     1) #1039 Davion Palmer 00          2) #1052 Jalen Smith 00           
     3) #1037 Joshua Nelson 99          4) #1063 Julian Willams 00        
     5) #1035 Matthew Moorer 00         6) #1043 Phillip Robie 99         
     7) #1025 Zachary Distefano 00      8)                                
  6  Tricity Youth Track  'A'                             3:20.26 
     1) #8570 Alec Tanksley 99          2) #8568 Jonathan Myrthil 00      
     3) #8560 Tre'Vion Brown 99         4) #8566 Treyvon Jones 00         
  7  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      3:20.85 
     1) #7485 Colin Schwab 99           2) #7490 Jekeel Suber 99          
     3) #7463 Jermaine Holt 98          4) #7444 Rayvon Allen 99          
     5) #7461 Skye Henderson 00         6)                                
  8  Central Texas Elite Track Club  'A'                  3:21.41 
     1) #1500 Desmon Flonnory 99        2) #1501 Elijah Gifford 98        
     3) #1502 Justin Hernandez 99       4) #1503 Thomas Lavigne 00        
  9  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                      3:21.55 
     1) #8079 Desire Akpoli 00          2) #8096 Myriq Freeman 00         
     3) #8145 Patrick Thomas 98         4) #8140 Sergio Rivera-Gonzalez 99
     5) #8141 Webster Slaugter Iii 99   6)                                
 10  Maveric Track Club  'A'                              3:21.67 
     1) #5236 Andrew Purdy 00           2) #5234 Austin Kratz 99          
     3) #5233 Julian Klenner 00         4) #5235 Kareem Lewis-Ra 98       
     5) #5231 Mikal Butler 98           6)                                
 11  Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                         3:21.98 
     1) #4857 Antwain George Ii 99      2) #4855 Donnis Blue 98           
     3) #4856 Reece Bowman 99           4) #4858 Zion Smith 00            
 12  Ultimate Track Club  'A'                             3:22.29 
     1) #8792 Edwin Phillips 99         2) #8789 Mahani Augustin 99       
     3) #8793 Nelson Vincent 99         4) #8791 Noel Morgan 00           
     5) #8788 Tyrese Allen 00           6)                                
 13  Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                        3:23.01 
     1) #4287 Andrew Matlock 99         2) #4278 Blayne Harrington 99     
     3) #4290 Brandon Sammy 99          4) #4277 David Egunyomi 99        
     5) #4293 Elza Tender 99            6) #4274 Jaban Carter 00          
     7) #4280 Julian Ladd 98            8) #4289 Khalid Moran 00          
 14  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  3:23.05 
     1) #740 Deylen Chew 99             2) #768 Kyle Mayden 99            
     3) #741 Mekhi Clossin 99           4) #765 Tremain Johnson 99        
     5) #780 Kevin Wiley 99             6)                                
 15  Ohio Heat  'A'                                       3:23.43 
     1) #6272 Joseph Cooper Jr. 99      2) #6275 Lonzelle Feagin 99       
     3) #6283 Zac Robinson 00           4) #6281 Zavien Parker 99         
 16  Pwc Panthers Track Club  'A'                         3:23.71 
     1) #6726 Corey Bannister 00        2) #6734 Igo Grimes 00            
     3) #6725 Issac Amissah 00          4) #6741 Kevin Mayers 99          
     5) #6728 Rawle Brebnor 00          6)                                
 17  Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                    3:24.15 
     1) #213 Brichon Shepard 00         2) #205 Demario Morgan 00         
     3) #188 Jalen Bailey 00            4) #189 Jonathan Bailey 98        
     5) #208 Shemar Parker 99           6) #200 Lexington Johnson 99      
 18  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                       3:24.54 
     1) #2319 Dalonzo Bouges 00         2) #2322 Ian Chege 98             
     3) #2348 Justin Roberts 00         4) #2339 Lewis Kungu 00           
     5) #2323 Tayshaun Chisolm 99       6)                                
 19  Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                  3:25.59 
     1) #3632 Aaron Hughes 99           2) #3620 Abdulahi Abdiyow 00      
     3) #3636 Khance Meyers 99          4) #3625 Maurice Gillen 99        
 20  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         3:25.80 
     1) #10230 Daniel Armstrong 00      2) #10241 Evan Nafe 00            
     3) #10237 Jeremiah Hindberg 00     4) #10250 Matthew Salaiz 00       
     5) #10251 Michael Sawyer 00        6)                                
 21  Greenville Jets  'A'                                 3:25.80 
     1) #3732 Delmadgyai Croft 99       2) #3742 Jamarcus Matress 00      
     3) #3735 Joshua Fields 99          4) #3741 Kendrick Lindsay 99      
     5) #3737 Tydarius Floyd 98         6)                                
 22  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'C'                      3:26.46 
     1) #8138 Daylon Reddic 00          2) #8123 Larry Murray 99          
     3) #8091 Preston Diaz 00           4) #8111 Travis Jacobs 99         
     5) #8110 Victor Imo 00             6)                                
 23  Chester Cheetahs  'A'                                3:26.58 
     1) #1624 Braheem Bishop 99         2) #1629 James Jackson 99         
     3) #1631 Mahki Little-Watson 99    4) #1632 Tahir Lovett 99          
 24  Indiana Blast  'A'                                   3:26.62 
     1) #4238 Alejandro Flores 99       2) #4237 Caleb Baker 99           
     3) #4239 Connor Garcia 99          4) #4241 Mikal Mccoy 00           
 25  Austin Sprint Club  'A'                              3:26.87 
     1) #654 Darian Sams 00             2) #653 Evan Rogers 99            
     3) #652 James Glomb 00             4) #655 Justin Zuhn 99            
 26  High Point Heat TC  'A'                              3:26.98 
     1) #3941 Anthony Morgan 98         2) #3936 Isaiah Daniel 00         
     3) #3935 Jakel Chalmers 99         4) #3938 Raymonte Dow 99          
     5) #3943 Justin Wiggins 00         6)                                
 27  Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                  3:27.51 
     1) #4963 Braxton Ford 00           2) #4970 Joseph Littlejohn 99     
     3) #4979 Juan Rodriguez 98         4) #4960 Justen Burnette 00       
     5) #4957 Trequan Barnes 99         6)                                
 28  Intensity Athletics  'A'                             3:27.69 
     1) #4397 Evan Thomas 98            2) #4399 Hoy Thurman IV 00        
     3) #4393 James Kilgore Jr 00       4) #4383 Jatavion Boone 00        
     5) #4384 Keontrae Clayton 98       6) #4396 Louis Shealey 99         
     7) #4386 Tyler Douglas 00          8)                                
 29  Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                  3:27.83 
     1) #5923 Job Blacksmith 99         2) #5932 Khristian Vickers 98     
     3) #5930 Nicholas Reynolds 00      4) #5929 Nickson Pierre 99        
     5) #5927 Travelle Marshall 00      6)                                
 30  Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                        3:28.56 
     1) #7707 Brandon Booker 00         2) #7709 Ebruba Etta 99           
     3) #7714 Jared Lee 00              4) #7717 Jordan Lomax 00          
     5) #7706 Marvin Bennett 00         6)                                
 31  Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   3:29.04 
     1) #5620 Abel Christiansen 00      2) #5619 Alec Catarozoli 99       
     3) #5631 Anthony Poco 99           4) #5623 Jonathan Hudson 00       
     5) #5627 Jordan Jesse 00           6) #5634 Morris Seaton 00         
 32  Intensity  'A'                                       3:29.26 
     1) #4366 Brandon Smiley 99         2) #4368 Greg Thaxton 00          
     3) #4361 John Gaton 00             4) #4365 Khalil Pasha 98          
     5) #4364 Kyle Osborne 99           6) #4369 Raymon White 00          
 33  East St, Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                    3:29.81 
     1) #2594 Anthony Bartley 99        2) #2609 Bryan Manuel 99          
     3) #2617 Cameron Walker 00         4) #2612 Damien Smith 99          
     5) #2592 Deonte Anderson 99        6) #2619 Devaughn Williams 00     
     7) #2606 Edgar Jones 99            8)                                
 34  Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                     3:29.82 
     1) #2249 Aaron Dobbins 00          2) #2260 Daivion Thaler 00        
     3) #2251 Henry Jonesiv 99          4) #2256 Hezekiah Reid 99         
     5) #2253 Wayne Lawrence Jr 98      6)                                
 35  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'D'                      3:31.33 
     1) #8078 Benjamin Abueg 00         2) #8088 Byron Daniels Jr 00      
     3) #8136 Colton Pounders 00        4) #8109 Jerrell Hunter 98        
 36  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                      3:31.56 
     1) #7446 Devlin Anderson 99        2) #7464 Diamonte Honeywood 99    
     3) #7475 Larue Martin 00           4) #7448 Momoh Brema 99           
     5) #7455 Robert Gary Jr. 00        6) #7469 Thomas Jefferson 00      
 37  Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                       3:31.85 
     1) #9758 Allen Blair 99            2) #9781 Douglas Sessoms 99       
     3) #9757 Lamonte Allen 98          4) #9760 Maurice Brown 99         
 38  Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                       3:34.39 
     1) #5275 Andrew Davis 00           2) #5287 Emerson Rogers 00        
     3) #5292 Jimmie Williams 99        4) #5282 John Jackman 00          
     5) #5285 Napoleon Outlaw 99        6) #5273 Pierre Brown 00          
     7) #5280 Ryan Gailliard 00         8)                                
 39  No Limits Track Club  'A'                            3:35.10 
     1) #6136 Antoine Newmann 98        2) #6140 Chaz Sales 00            
     3) #6129 Kendall Coleman 99        4) #6151 Tyrese Williams 00       
 40  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                        3:37.01 
     1) #3471 Darion Thomas 99          2) #3444 Donoran Autry 99         
     3) #3457 Javell Johnson 99         4) #3470 Laron Taylor 00          
     5) #3461 Mitchell Morand III 99    6)                                
 41  Dallas Elite Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:39.45 
     1) #2198 Andrew Williams 99        2) #2187 Anthony Aldridge, II 00  
     3) #2195 Anthony Okigbo 00         4) #2191 Chadrick Garrett 00      
     5) #2188 Henos Andebihan 98        6) #2189 Osvaldo Barbosa 00       
     7) #2186 Soro Abrama 00            8)                                
 42  Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                              3:39.81 
     1) #3816 Dawson Shumate 99         2) #3813 Grant Dalton 00          
     3) #3812 Micah Boles White 00      4) #3815 Steven Mcmillen 99       
 43  Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                       3:40.92 
     1) #2330 Anwar Dyer 00             2) #2338 Jared Keaton 99          
     3) #2345 Kyle Owino 00             4) #2349 Levar Singleton 99       
     5) #2325 Taylor Danglade 99        6) #2324 Terrell Coley 99         
 44  Michigan Accelerators Track Cl  'A'                  3:42.96 
     1) #5490 Cortez Spears 99          2) #5489 Jason Parmley 98         
     3) #5486 Jaylan Franklin 00        4) #5488 Liam Miller 00           
     5) #5487 Stephen Holland 00        6)                                
 45  East St, Louis Greyhounds TC  'B'                    3:44.96 
     1) #2622 James Young 99            2) #2610 Marques Mccray 99        
     3) #2611 Raymond Mix 99            4) #2601 Andre Handy 00           
 46  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                  3:46.98 
     1) #761 Darien Hayes 99            2) #783 Isaiah Williamson 99      
     3) #749 Joseph Ewon 00             4) #781 Theophilus Williams 99    
     5) #733 Tola Adenekan 00           6) #755 Cleveland Gordon 99       
 47  Michigan All-Stars Track Club  'A'                   3:49.34 
     1) #5497 Alex Graham 00            2) #5495 Cortez Cunningham 00     
     3) #5501 Delante Ridley 99         4) #5502 Dirk Thornhill 00        
     5) #5496 James Flournoy 00         6) #5500 Johnathan Parker 98      
     7) #5498 Myles Miller 00           8) #5494 Rodney Cannon Jr 00      
 48  Metro Eagles Track & Field Clu  'A'                       NT 
     1) #5386 Awwal Adeniyi 99          2) #5388 D'Andre Barriffe 00      
     3) #5389 Demoi Brown 00            4) #5396 Frank Roye 99            
     5) #5398 Tyreke Theobalds 99       6)                                
 49  Superstars track club  'A'                                NT 
     1) #7623 Ethan Violette 99         2) #7621 Keegan Cochrane 99       
     3) #7619 Maazin Ahmed 00           4) #7622 Felix Correa 99          
 50  Tricity Youth Track  'B'                                  NT 
     1) #8569 Chris Phillips 00         2) #8562 David Copeland 99        
     3) #8564 Jaylin Holiday 00         4) #8565 Marquiste Jackson 99     
 
Event 271  Men 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 years old (14)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:39.04  8/2/2013    St Louis Express TC, St. Louis, MO         
                        M Davis, C Jones, N Stewart, J Williams Jr        
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      8:05.96 
     1) #8078 Benjamin Abueg 00         2) #8097 Christian Gilmore 00     
     3) #8093 Howard Fields 99          4) #8096 Myriq Freeman 00         
     5) #8111 Travis Jacobs 99          6)                                
  2  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  8:18.41 
     1) #751 Ablel Gebreselase 98       2) #734 Henry Bethell 00          
     3) #768 Kyle Mayden 99             4) #741 Mekhi Clossin 99          
     5) #765 Tremain Johnson 99         6) #744 Tyler Dash 98             
  3  Tricity Youth Track  'A'                             8:19.45 
     1) #8569 Chris Phillips 00         2) #8562 David Copeland 99        
     3) #8564 Jaylin Holiday 00         4) #8568 Jonathan Myrthil 00      
     5) #8565 Marquiste Jackson 99      6)                                
  4  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      8:19.56 
     1) #7485 Colin Schwab 99           2) #7446 Devlin Anderson 99       
     3) #7463 Jermaine Holt 98          4) #7448 Momoh Brema 99           
     5) #7455 Robert Gary Jr. 00        6) #7469 Thomas Jefferson 00      
  5  Ultimate Track Club  'A'                             8:22.45 
     1) #8792 Edwin Phillips 99         2) #8789 Mahani Augustin 99       
     3) #8791 Noel Morgan 00            4) #8794 Robbie Wooden 99         
     5) #8788 Tyrese Allen 00           6)                                
  6  Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                            8:28.07 
     1) #360 Julian Harris 98           2) #379 Maxwell Zawisa 99         
     3) #371 Nathan Pohl 99             4) #363 Xavier Hill 99            
     5) #359 Yafet Gebremariam 00       6)                                
  7  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                      8:32.03 
     1) #8088 Byron Daniels Jr 00       2) #8109 Jerrell Hunter 98        
     3) #8123 Larry Murray 99           4) #8141 Webster Slaugter Iii 99  
  8  Harford County Track Club  'A'                       8:36.21 
     1) #3820 Brenton Duvall 00         2) #3822 Cameron Harrison 99      
     3) #3823 Jayden Morley 00          4) #3821 Nicholas Hammond 00      
     5) #3824 Otto Wilson 99            6)                                
  9  Superstars track club  'A'                           8:36.60 
     1) #7623 Ethan Violette 99         2) #7622 Felix Correa 99          
     3) #7621 Keegan Cochrane 99        4) #7619 Maazin Ahmed 00          
 10  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                       8:38.85 
     1) #2319 Dalonzo Bouges 00         2) #2322 Ian Chege 98             
     3) #2348 Justin Roberts 00         4) #2345 Kyle Owino 00            
 11  Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                         8:45.31 
     1) #4857 Antwain George Ii 99      2) #4855 Donnis Blue 98           
     3) #4856 Reece Bowman 99           4) #4858 Zion Smith 00            
 12  Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                    8:51.85 
     1) #213 Brichon Shepard 00         2) #202 Cooper Knox 00            
     3) #205 Demario Morgan 00          4) #188 Jalen Bailey 00           
     5) #198 Isaiah Harmon 00           6) #200 Lexington Johnson 99      
 13  High Point Blaze Track/XC Club  'A'                  8:56.97 
     1) #3921 Brandon Totten 98         2) #3920 Brent Surratt 00         
     3) #3915 David Olds 00             4) #3917 Robert Parrish 00        
 14  East St, Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                    9:49.71 
     1) #2609 Bryan Manuel 99           2) #2612 Damien Smith 99          
     3) #2619 Devaughn Williams 00      4) #2606 Edgar Jones 99           
     5) #2601 Andre Handy 00            6) #2594 Anthony Bartley 99       
     7) #2617 Cameron Walker 00         8) #2592 Deonte Anderson 99       
 
Event 184  Men High Jump 17-18 years old (49)
===============================================================================
    National:  7-03.25  8/4/2010    James Harris, Birmingham, AL               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    293 Pache Caldwell                00 Atlanta, GA         6-06.50 
  2   4635 Aaron Johnson                 00 Harrodsburg, KY     6-06.00 
  3    627 Seth Groom                    99 Batavia, IL         6-06.00 
  4   9302 Noah Grimm                    99 Brighton, MI        6-06.00 
  5   6826 Tyler Hanna                   00 Cleveland, OH       6-06.00 
  6    211 Tahaire Riley                 98 Wilmington, DE      6-06.00 
  7   9365 Jake Lamberth                 99 Floresville, TX     6-05.00 
  8   9182 Alexander Babbington          00 Bolingbrook, IL     6-04.00 
  9   9275 Bryce Favors                  99 Louisville, KY      6-04.00 
 10   9532 Andrew Ureste                 99 San Antonio, TX     6-03.00 
 11   2197 Kelvin White                  98 Dallas, TX          6-03.00 
 12   9525 Ryan Thomas                   00 Leesburg, VA        6-02.00 
 13   4519 Nicholas Piekutowski          00 Manhattan, IL       6-02.00 
 14   4640 Peyton Shotwell               00 Georgetown, KY      6-02.00 
 15   4207 Cole Lewis                    00 Homewood, IL        6-02.00 
 16   4517 Robert Cicciarelli            00 La Grange, IL       6-02.00 
 17   9559 Jordan Winslow                00 Hershey, PA         6-02.00 
 18   9482 Jack Scarborough              99 San Antonio, TX     6-02.00 
 19   5141 Sammie Bethea                 00 Mansfield, OH       6-02.00 
 20   9860 Robert Allen                  00 Farmington, MI      6-02.00 
 21   7875 Jamal Anderson                00 Kirby, TX           6-00.00 
 22   9258 Irvaughn Dewberry             99 Murfreesboro, TN    6-00.00 
 23   7717 Jordan Lomax                  00 Jessup, MD          6-00.00 
 24     52 Salvatore Narusch             00 Utica, MI           6-00.00 
 25    366 Trevor Kieft                  00 Ypsilanti, MI       6-00.00 
 26   1443 Johnny Holliejr.              99 Winter Springs,     6-00.00 
 27   3633 Alexander Hugh-Plott          99 Grand Rapids, MI    6-00.00 
 28   2606 Edgar Jones                   99 East Saint Louis    6-00.00 
 29   9220 Steele Butzin                 00 Washington, MI      5-10.00 
 30   8761 Alexander Moore               99 Saint Louis, MO     5-10.00 
 31   3666 Jordan Benson                 00 Mason, MI           5-10.00 
 32    783 Isaiah Williamson             99 Baltimore, MD       5-10.00 
 33   3640 Chase Vansickle               99 Middleville, MI     5-10.00 
 34   1261 Justin Dunklin                99 Elkridge, MD        5-10.00 
 35    189 Jonathan Bailey               98 Wilmington, DE      5-10.00 
 36   6385 Josiah Nilsen                 00 Lutherville Timo    5-10.00 
 37   9348 Zach Johnson                  99 Burton, TX          5-10.00 
 38   5938 Dustin Richardson             00 Natalia, TX         5-08.00 
 39   9200 Damien Bonds                  00 Kettering, OH       5-08.00 
 40   5142 Cameron Stine                 00 Shelby, OH          5-08.00 
 41   2338 Jared Keaton                  99 Bear, DE            5-08.00 
 42   1710 Kristopher Gambrell           99 Columbia, SC        5-08.00 
 43   3745 Dequarius Reed                00 Anderson, SC        5-06.75 
 44   2707 Noah Dooley                   99 Pontiac, MI         5-06.00 
 45   5387 Isaiah Andrews                00 Far Rockaway, NY    5-06.00 
 46   5308 Drew Svoboda                  00 Somerville, NJ      5-06.00 
 47   1980 Prince Nobles                 99 Philadelphia, PA    5-02.00 
 48   2601 Andre Handy                   00 East Saint Louis    5-02.00 
 49   1938 Shane Kyiretwie               00 Schenectady, NY     5-00.00 
 
Event 241  Men Pole Vault 17-18 years old (21)
===============================================================================
    National:  18-03.50  8/4/2012    Shawnacy Barber, New Caney, TX            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9372 Kc Lightfoot                  99 Lees Summit, MO    17-04.25 
  2   3107 Zachery Bradford              99 Bloomington, IL    17-04.00 
  3   9172 Kane Aldrich                  00 Naples, FL         15-00.00 
  4   9310 Eric Harris                   99 Saline, MI         15-00.00 
  5   9264 Will Drury                    99 Saint Louis, MO    14-00.00 
  6   3110 Jackson Pompe                 99 Dunlap, IL         13-06.00 
  7   9456 Paul-David Quillin            99 Brownwood, TX      13-06.00 
  8   9411 zachary miller                00 Sorrento, FL       13-06.00 
  9   9214 Cody Bullard                  00 San Antonio, TX    13-00.00 
 10   9205 Collin Bowersox               00 Livonia, MI        13-00.00 
 11   9270 Zachary Elmore                00 Cadillac, MI       13-00.00 
 12   3112 Cameron Witts                 00 Sherman, IL        13-00.00 
 13   9276 Zachary Felber                00 Cadillac, MI       13-00.00 
 14   3977 Collin Jumes                  00 Fredericksburg,    12-06.00 
 15   9303 Tillman Haby                  99 Atascosa, TX       12-00.00 
 16    208 Shemar Parker                 99 Wilmington, DE     12-00.00 
 17   9212 Jacob Bryce                   99 George West, TX    12-00.00 
 18   9183 Crandall Bachman              00 Cadillac, MI       12-00.00 
 19   9457 Erik Quist                    98 Knoxville, TN      11-06.00 
 20   4518 James Gatsos                  00 Brookfield, IL     10-00.00 
 21   6140 Chaz Sales                    00 Merrillville, IN   10-00.00 
 
Event 160  Men Long Jump 17-18 years old (73)
===============================================================================
    National:  25-06.50  7/31/2012   Johnny Carter, Bakersfield, CA            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6663 Matias Pellegrino             00 Denville, NJ       23-09.00 
  2   4276 Corey Dupriest                99 Indianapolis, IN   23-06.00 
  3    292 James Brown                   00 Riverdale, GA      23-00.50 
  4   4130 Austin Allen                  00 Odenton, MD        22-11.75 
  5   6458 Anthony Abbott                00 Northville, MI     22-11.50 
  6   2190 Dowdy Elazarig                00 Flower Mound, TX   22-11.00 
  7   6740 Donovan Louis                 99 Triangle, VA       22-07.00 
  8   1420 Emmanuel Toney                00 San Antonio, TX    22-06.50 
  9  10250 Matthew Salaiz                00 Pflugerville, TX   22-05.75 
 10   2186 Soro Abrama                   00 Flower Mound, TX   22-05.50 
 11    215 Ryan Thompson                 99 Wilmington, DE     22-05.00 
 12    189 Jonathan Bailey               98 Wilmington, DE     22-05.00 
 13   1475 Devonte Cochran               00 Killeen, TX        22-03.75 
 14   5024 Savion Brown                  99 Cincinnati, OH     22-03.50 
 15   9567 Cheng Xing                    00 Fairfax, VA        22-03.00 
 16   9563 Michael Woolridge             00 White Lake, MI     22-03.00 
 17   4209 Jamal Safo                    00 Homewood, IL       22-02.00 
 18    679 Christopher Borzor            99 Baldwin, NY        22-02.00 
 19   2706 Ryan Beltz                    99 Pontiac, MI        22-01.50 
 20   7095 Darius Scott                  00 Rincon, GA         22-01.00 
 21   9956 Khalil Locker                 99 Chesapeake, VA     22-00.50 
 22   4502 Jacoby White                  99 Milwaukee, WI      21-10.00 
 23    547 Isaiah Ladson                 98 Canton, OH         21-09.00 
 24   5309 Cornell Thomas                98 Princeton, NJ      21-09.00 
 25   3774 Tyler Webber                  99 Columbia, SC       21-09.00 
 26   6921 Harry Clincy                  99 Carrollton, TX     21-08.00 
 27   9239 Cameron Cook                  00 Gulfport, MS       21-08.00 
 28   7161 Akeem Cooper                  00 Philadelphia, PA   21-08.00 
 29    431 Edner Dorwill                 99 Philadelphia, PA   21-07.50 
 30   6602 Michael Muir                  99 Franklin, TN       21-07.50 
 31   1043 Phillip Robie                 99 Detroit, MI        21-06.50 
 32   6975 Taeshawn Allen                98 Paducah, KY        21-06.25 
 33   4204 Jalen Echols                  00 Homewood, IL       21-06.00 
 34   9201 Moses Botaka                  00 Lexington, KY      21-05.50 
 35   7794 Jonathan Gullatt              98 Texarkana, AR      21-05.25 
 36    627 Seth Groom                    99 Batavia, IL        21-05.25 
 37   9343 Malik Johnson                 98 Columbia, MO       21-05.00 
 38   5293 Edward Ej Burruss             99 Homewood, IL       21-04.25 
 39    781 Theophilus Williams           99 Nottingham, MD     21-03.50 
 40   3918 Caleb Sellu                   00 High Point, NC     21-03.00 
 41   2481 Otis Cox                      99 Douglasville, GA   21-02.50 
 42   6913 Jordan Moorer                 99 Saint Albans, NY   21-02.00 
 43   1976 Rlazon Brumfield              98 Jacksonville, FL   21-02.00 
 44   1337 Greco Battles                 00 Columbus, OH       21-02.00 
 45   3641 Nio Walton                    00 Grand Rapids, MI   21-01.50 
 46   8570 Alec Tanksley                 99 Fort Benning, GA   21-01.25 
 47   8602 Donnell January               99 Austin, TX         20-11.75 
 48   1039 Davion Palmer                 00 Ypsilanti, MI      20-11.50 
 49   1706 Tahj Whitfield                99 Clarksville, TN    20-09.00 
 50   8013 Desmond Benham                00 Crestwood, KY      20-09.00 
 51   3633 Alexander Hugh-Plott          99 Grand Rapids, MI   20-08.50 
 52   8112 Malcolm Kitt-Denton           00 Pearland, TX       20-07.75 
 53   3940 D'Andre Hayes                 00 Greensboro, NC     20-07.50 
 54   1262 Cameron Greene                00 Elkridge, MD       20-07.00 
 55   2611 Raymond Mix                   99 East Saint Louis   20-05.75 
 56   9513 Elijah Stoneburner            00 Kalamazoo, MI      20-05.50 
 57   5141 Sammie Bethea                 00 Mansfield, OH      20-04.50 
 58   3546 Jeremiah Wald                 99 Riverton, KS       20-02.25 
 59   1443 Johnny Holliejr.              99 Winter Springs,    20-02.00 
 60   8125 Adam Myres                    99 Spring, TX         19-10.75 
 61   1441 Christian Burrell             99 Altamonte Spring   19-10.00 
 62   8788 Tyrese Allen                  00 Ultimate Track C   19-06.50 
 63   2812 Rakeem Lumsden                99 Ocala, FL          19-06.50 
 64   7935 Evan Demerson                 98 Spring, TX         19-04.50 
 65   8761 Alexander Moore               99 Saint Louis, MO    19-04.25 
 66   8736 Reginald Burns Jr             00 Florissant, MO     19-01.50 
 67   9200 Damien Bonds                  00 Kettering, OH      19-01.50 
 68   9222 Walter Caldwell Jr.           99 Greenwood, FL      18-10.75 
 69   1428 Naji Middleton                00 West Hartford, C   18-10.00 
 70   8765 Loys Parker                   00 St Louis, MO       18-06.00 
 71   3510 Aaron Cantu                   00 Fort Lauderdale,   17-04.00 
 72   9545 Mark Ware                     00 Los Altos, CA      16-03.50 
 73   1721 Darrell Barnes                00 Poplar Bluff, MO   15-11.75 
 
Event 168  Men Triple Jump 17-18 years old (57)
===============================================================================
    National:  52-01.25  7/30/2007   Christopher Carter, Hearne, TX            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9277 Treyvon Ferguson              00 Hershey, PA        48-08.00 
  2   7444 Rayvon Allen                  99 Saint Louis, MO    47-09.00 
  3   1475 Devonte Cochran               00 Killeen, TX        47-05.25 
  4   7161 Akeem Cooper                  00 Philadelphia, PA   46-05.50 
  5    733 Tola Adenekan                 00 Parkville, MD      46-04.50 
  6   7875 Jamal Anderson                00 Kirby, TX          46-02.00 
  7   5309 Cornell Thomas                98 Princeton, NJ      46-01.00 
  8   2190 Dowdy Elazarig                00 Flower Mound, TX   46-00.00 
  9   6913 Jordan Moorer                 99 Saint Albans, NY   45-11.00 
 10   7095 Darius Scott                  00 Rincon, GA         45-07.00 
 11    627 Seth Groom                    99 Batavia, IL        45-06.50 
 12   7794 Jonathan Gullatt              98 Texarkana, AR      44-11.75 
 13   9239 Cameron Cook                  00 Gulfport, MS       44-09.00 
 14   3002 Elby Omohundro                00 Midlothian, VA     44-07.50 
 15   1976 Rlazon Brumfield              98 Jacksonville, FL   44-06.50 
 16   9343 Malik Johnson                 98 Columbia, MO       44-06.00 
 17   2611 Raymond Mix                   99 East Saint Louis   44-00.25 
 18   6604 Mcclain Portis                99 Nashville, TN      43-11.50 
 19   6921 Harry Clincy                  99 Carrollton, TX     43-11.25 
 20   6081 Camden Givens                 00 Palm Coast, FL     43-09.00 
 21   1337 Greco Battles                 00 Columbus, OH       43-08.25 
 22   9359 Justin Kiefel                 00 Downingtown, PA    43-06.75 
 23    381 Tyrin Bridgewater             98 Denton, TX         43-06.50 
 24   5930 Nicholas Reynolds             00 Nashville, TN      43-04.25 
 25   4107 Tavonne Miller-Celestine      00 Saint Paul, MN     43-03.50 
 26   1706 Tahj Whitfield                99 Clarksville, TN    43-03.00 
 27    750 Richard Fadipe                00 Parkville, MD      43-03.00 
 28    159 Nathaniel Gilmore             00 Odenton, MD        42-11.00 
 29   1262 Cameron Greene                00 Elkridge, MD       42-11.00 
 30    188 Jalen Bailey                  00 Wilmington, DE     42-06.00 
 31   2191 Chadrick Garrett              00 Flower Mound, TX   42-05.50 
 32  10250 Matthew Salaiz                00 Pflugerville, TX   42-05.00 
 33   9201 Moses Botaka                  00 Lexington, KY      42-04.50 
 34   9397 Desmond Mayfield              99 Fort Campbell, K   42-03.50 
 35   9531 Jordan Upton                  00 Versailles, KY     42-01.00 
 36   8569 Chris Phillips                00 Fort Benning, GA   41-09.50 
 37   3546 Jeremiah Wald                 99 Riverton, KS       41-04.50 
 38   9619 Anthony Driver                99 Chicago, IL        41-02.50 
 39   2812 Rakeem Lumsden                99 Ocala, FL          41-02.00 
 40   8765 Loys Parker                   00 St Louis, MO       41-00.25 
 41   1428 Naji Middleton                00 West Hartford, C   41-00.00 
 42   8112 Malcolm Kitt-Denton           00 Pearland, TX       40-10.00 
 43   5617 Cornelius Bright              00 Oak Creek, WI      40-07.50 
 44   6746 Gerson Rodriguez              99 Woodbridge, VA     40-05.75 
 45   9200 Damien Bonds                  00 Kettering, OH      40-05.00 
 46   9198 David Blackstone              00 Winchester, VA     40-01.50 
 47   2706 Ryan Beltz                    99 Pontiac, MI        39-11.00 
 48   2458 Hank Yelton                   00 Morganton, NC      38-11.75 
 49   4207 Cole Lewis                    00 Homewood, IL       38-09.50 
 50   3918 Caleb Sellu                   00 High Point, NC     38-06.75 
 51   3641 Nio Walton                    00 Grand Rapids, MI   38-05.00 
 52   8390 Shivank Jhanjee               00 Minneapolis, MN    38-00.00 
 53   8556 Roland Claytor                99 Richmond, VA       38-00.00 
 54   6729 Kyle Claye                    99 Woodbridge, VA     37-05.00 
 55   9222 Walter Caldwell Jr.           99 Greenwood, FL      37-02.50 
 56   6812 Emiliano Granados             00 South Saint Paul   35-07.50 
 57   4976 Kevon Palmer                  00 Winston Salem, N   33-07.50 
 
Event 214  Men Shot Put 12 lbs 17-18 years old (52)
===============================================================================
    National:  67-01.50  1989        Scott Peterson, Lafayette, LA             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10302 Jermaine Anderson             99 Dougglasville, G   63-08.00 
  2   1492 Bobby Smith                   98 Killeen, TX        56-05.00 
  3   3964 Chancelor Crawford            00 Charlotte, NC      53-10.50 
  4   9577 Ethan Alyea                   00 Indianapolis, IN   52-03.00 
  5   6407 Milton Ingraham II            99 Hallandale, FL     51-02.75 
  6   8186 Ryan Pickett                  00 Granger, TX        50-11.00 
  7   3773 Chris Rivera                  00 Greenville, SC     48-05.00 
  8   5912 Ryan Smith                    99 Loveland, OH       47-09.50 
  9   7559 Jalen Edwards                 00 Detroit, MI        47-02.00 
 10   1260 Bryce Bruce                   99 Laurel, MD         46-00.00 
 11   9674 Tyree Gibson                  00 Virginia Beach,    45-06.00 
 12   7074 Jamir Cooper                  99 Cibolo, TX         45-05.00 
 13   8173 Erik Kilgore                  98 Las Vegas, NV      45-04.25 
 14   5759 Zion Garrett                  99 Detroit, MI        45-03.00 
 15   7097 Jeremy Williams               99 Savannah, GA       44-09.50 
 16    273 Izac Canchola                 00 Refugio, TX        44-08.50 
 17   8171 Devon Faison                  00 Las Vegas, NV      44-07.75 
 18   9315 Matthew Higdon                00 Tecumseh, OK       44-01.00 
 19   1032 Bradley Hawkins               99 Jackson, MI        44-01.00 
 20     90 Joey Jacobs                   98 Shawnee Mission,   43-05.00 
 21   6851 Deon Brown                    00 Houston, TX        43-00.75 
 22   9233 Mason Clark                   00 Siloam Springs,    42-10.00 
 23   2522 London Lewis                  99 Baton Rouge, LA    42-08.50 
 24    212 Donovan Rogers                99 Wilmington, DE     42-06.50 
 25   9199 Andrew Blick                  00 Katy, TX           41-09.00 
 26   9390 Timothy Marvin                00 Gaines, MI         41-05.00 
 27   8584 Lamar Price Jr                99 Clementon, NJ      41-03.50 
 28   9504 Tanner Smith                  99 New Port Richey,   41-02.25 
 29    766 Brandon Jones                 00 Baltimore, MD      40-11.00 
 30   7560 Javen Edwards                 00 Detroit, MI        40-09.00 
 31   9405 Charles Mclaren-Mustread IV   00 Washington, IL     40-07.50 
 32   8169 Jeremy Albertson              00 Pahrump, NV        39-11.50 
 33   7537 Teri'Onne Lumsden             99 Youngstown, OH     39-06.50 
 34   1306 Ashton Grounds                99 Saint Albans, WV   39-04.00 
 35   5772 Ryan Lynch                    99 Detroit, MI        39-01.00 
 36   8170 Nicholas Crisp                00 Henderson, NV      38-11.00 
 37   3268 Laderius Young                00 Fort Worth, TX     38-10.00 
 38   9819 Deion Farmer                  99 Bedford, OH        37-11.50 
 39   3164 Jeremiah Murphy               99 Alexandria, VA     37-11.00 
 40    191 Deondre Carr                  99 Wilmington, DE     37-09.25 
 41   9873 Daniel Still                  00 St Louis, MO       37-07.00 
 42   5936 Matthew Billalobos            00 Natalia, TX        36-02.00 
 43   3392 Spencer Broome                00 Dallas, NC         36-01.00 
 44    144 Jayvon Wynn                   00 Norfolk, VA        35-09.00 
 45   9341 David Johnson                 00 Murfreesboro, TN   35-07.50 
 46   8793 Nelson Vincent                99 Ultimate Track C   35-05.75 
 47   8175 Coby Mata                     98 Henderson, NV      32-04.75 
 48   1632 Tahir Lovett                  99 Chester, PA        30-04.00 
 49   6866 Armand Mixon                  99 Riverview, FL      29-04.50 
 50   2411 Justin Velez                  00 Rockwood, MI       29-03.00 
 51   6980 Trey'Von Garnett              99 Murfreesboro, TN   27-09.50 
 52   6575 Stanley Thompson Jr           99 Pine Bluff, AR     23-04.50 
 
Event 196  Men Discus Throw 1.6 kg 17-18 years old (50)
===============================================================================
    National:  202-07  2001        Brian Robison, Splendora, TX                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8128 Gabriel Oladipo Jr            99 Missouri City, T     206-03 
  2   6407 Milton Ingraham II            99 Hallandale, FL    168-08.25 
  3   1492 Bobby Smith                   98 Killeen, TX          166-07 
  4  10302 Jermaine Anderson             99 Dougglasville, G     165-11 
  5   9577 Ethan Alyea                   00 Indianapolis, IN     164-06 
  6   9370 Jacob Lemmon                  00 Sanibel, FL          163-01 
  7   3000 Chandler Ault                 00 Midland, MI          153-07 
  8    273 Izac Canchola                 00 Refugio, TX          153-03 
  9   7559 Jalen Edwards                 00 Detroit, MI          152-03 
 10   1260 Bryce Bruce                   99 Laurel, MD           151-01 
 11   9233 Mason Clark                   00 Siloam Springs,      150-01 
 12   8169 Jeremy Albertson              00 Pahrump, NV          148-09 
 13   9266 Austin Dunaway                00 Denham Springs,      148-06 
 14   1306 Ashton Grounds                99 Saint Albans, WV  145-01.50 
 15   3964 Chancelor Crawford            00 Charlotte, NC        144-05 
 16   7074 Jamir Cooper                  99 Cibolo, TX           144-03 
 17   9873 Daniel Still                  00 St Louis, MO         143-03 
 18     90 Joey Jacobs                   98 Shawnee Mission,     142-05 
 19   5772 Ryan Lynch                    99 Detroit, MI          141-09 
 20   5642 Logan Vandenberg              99 Morris, IL        139-07.50 
 21   9674 Tyree Gibson                  00 Virginia Beach,      138-09 
 22   9306 William Hale                  99 Carthage, MO         138-03 
 23   2522 London Lewis                  99 Baton Rouge, LA      133-08 
 24   6603 Stone Page                    99 Franklin, TN         131-00 
 25   5912 Ryan Smith                    99 Loveland, OH      130-10.25 
 26   9192 James Baugh                   99 New Braunfels, T     129-00 
 27   9199 Andrew Blick                  00 Katy, TX             128-08 
 28   9819 Deion Farmer                  99 Bedford, OH       128-05.50 
 29   7537 Teri'Onne Lumsden             99 Youngstown, OH    126-10.50 
 30   8173 Erik Kilgore                  98 Las Vegas, NV        126-08 
 31   9504 Tanner Smith                  99 New Port Richey,     125-02 
 32   8171 Devon Faison                  00 Las Vegas, NV        125-00 
 33   7560 Javen Edwards                 00 Detroit, MI          123-06 
 34   1032 Bradley Hawkins               99 Jackson, MI          120-06 
 35   8186 Ryan Pickett                  00 Granger, TX          120-02 
 36   9341 David Johnson                 00 Murfreesboro, TN     118-00 
 37   1963 Corde Cummings                00 Arlington, TX        117-00 
 38   9405 Charles Mclaren-Mustread IV   00 Washington, IL       114-11 
 39   5759 Zion Garrett                  99 Detroit, MI          114-06 
 40   3392 Spencer Broome                00 Dallas, NC        113-06.50 
 41    752 Joel Gladney                  99 White Marsh, MD      112-09 
 42   9390 Timothy Marvin                00 Gaines, MI           106-07 
 43   8170 Nicholas Crisp                00 Henderson, NV        106-04 
 44   2411 Justin Velez                  00 Rockwood, MI         101-09 
 45   7291 Jackson Hoskyns               00 Spartanburg, SC       99-10 
 46   8793 Nelson Vincent                99 Ultimate Track C   97-04.50 
 47   8175 Coby Mata                     98 Henderson, NV         91-11 
 48   1710 Kristopher Gambrell           99 Columbia, SC       86-10.50 
 49   1938 Shane Kyiretwie               00 Schenectady, NY    75-09.50 
 50   1632 Tahir Lovett                  99 Chester, PA           64-04 
 
Event 233  Men Javelin Throw 800 g 17-18 years old (49)
===============================================================================
    National:  225-07  8/6/2009    Sam Humphreys, Laredo, TX                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3000 Chandler Ault                 00 Midland, MI          208-01 
  2    273 Izac Canchola                 00 Refugio, TX          172-00 
  3   9406 Matthew Mehaffy               99 Liberty, MO          164-03 
  4   9193 Logan Bell                    00 Poplar Bluff, MO     157-07 
  5   2671 Levi Saltsman                 99 El Dorado, KS        154-07 
  6   9192 James Baugh                   99 New Braunfels, T     151-06 
  7    814 Matthew Zamarripa             00 Friendswood, TX      148-11 
  8   9220 Steele Butzin                 00 Washington, MI       144-09 
  9   8186 Ryan Pickett                  00 Granger, TX          142-00 
 10   7996 Kyle Nabe                     98 New Market, TN       135-10 
 11   9306 William Hale                  99 Carthage, MO         135-04 
 12   5642 Logan Vandenberg              99 Morris, IL           134-05 
 13   5912 Ryan Smith                    99 Loveland, OH         128-07 
 14   9212 Jacob Bryce                   99 George West, TX      128-04 
 15     90 Joey Jacobs                   98 Shawnee Mission,     126-05 
 16   6851 Deon Brown                    00 Houston, TX          124-06 
 17   8171 Devon Faison                  00 Las Vegas, NV        123-07 
 18   1977 David Combs                   99 Jacksonville, FL     120-10 
 19   1976 Rlazon Brumfield              98 Jacksonville, FL     120-10 
 20   7074 Jamir Cooper                  99 Cibolo, TX           120-04 
 21   3392 Spencer Broome                00 Dallas, NC           119-02 
 22   9199 Andrew Blick                  00 Katy, TX             118-10 
 23   6603 Stone Page                    99 Franklin, TN         116-07 
 24   8761 Alexander Moore               99 Saint Louis, MO      114-10 
 25    892 Isaac Bizzell                 00 Maple Hts, OH        111-10 
 26   8173 Erik Kilgore                  98 Las Vegas, NV        110-03 
 27    432 Andrew Giammarco              99 Collegeville, PA     109-02 
 28   1941 Tyrese Smith                  00 Rensselaer, NY    108-07.50 
 29   9674 Tyree Gibson                  00 Virginia Beach,      108-04 
 30   1260 Bryce Bruce                   99 Laurel, MD           105-08 
 31   9457 Erik Quist                    98 Knoxville, TN        105-04 
 32   9504 Tanner Smith                  99 New Port Richey,     104-03 
 33   7559 Jalen Edwards                 00 Detroit, MI          102-02 
 34   1939 Htat Lwin                     00 Rensselaer, NY     99-06.50 
 35   1710 Kristopher Gambrell           99 Columbia, SC          98-09 
 36   9333 Austin Jacobs                 99 Delaware, OH          98-09 
 37   1980 Prince Nobles                 99 Philadelphia, PA      97-01 
 38   2812 Rakeem Lumsden                99 Ocala, FL             96-08 
 39   9405 Charles Mclaren-Mustread IV   00 Washington, IL        95-04 
 40    752 Joel Gladney                  99 White Marsh, MD       95-04 
 41   1307 James Humphrey                00 Saint Albans, WV      91-07 
 42   6782 Abdul-Baasit Kukoyi           00 Randallstown, MD      90-05 
 43   8175 Coby Mata                     98 Henderson, NV         88-07 
 44   7560 Javen Edwards                 00 Detroit, MI           84-11 
 45   7097 Jeremy Williams               99 Savannah, GA          76-02 
 46   1938 Shane Kyiretwie               00 Schenectady, NY    71-03.50 
 47   8170 Nicholas Crisp                00 Henderson, NV         70-11 
 48   3268 Laderius Young                00 Fort Worth, TX        62-02 
 49    212 Donovan Rogers                99 Wilmington, DE        60-11 
 
Event 516  Men Decathlon 17-18 years old (27)
===============================================================================
    National:   7379  2007        Benjamin Davies, Franklin, TN                
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6790 Garet Kinnett                 99 Rantoul, IL            6058 
  2   9492 Connor Sheridan               99 East Greenwich,        5893 
  3   4243 Joey Rucinski                 00 Fort Wayne, IN         5813 
  4   7210 Tanner Day                    99 Austin, TX             5763 
  5   5578 Philip Charles                99 Nashville, TN          5579 
  6    208 Shemar Parker                 99 Wilmington, DE         5511 
  7   6604 Mcclain Portis                99 Nashville, TN          5417 
  8   7839 Peyton Couch                  99 Grand Ridge, IL        5344 
  9   6626 Philip Frank                  99 Coppell, TX            5338 
 10   4658 Landon Saum                   99 Versailles, KY         5125 
 11   9180 Benjamin Artrip               98 Independence, OH       5004 
 12    189 Jonathan Bailey               98 Wilmington, DE         4840 
 13   8740 Jordan Dueker                 00 Troy, MO               4832 
 14    814 Matthew Zamarripa             00 Friendswood, TX        4804 
 15   2707 Noah Dooley                   99 Pontiac, MI            4631 
 16    903 David Howell                  99 Solon, OH              4413 
 17   9417 Jacob Moore                   99 Byron Center, MI       4398 
 18   9242 Mason Crist                   99 Independence, OH       4389 
 19   9212 Jacob Bryce                   99 George West, TX        4287 
 20   2452 Tredarius Lassiter            00 Conyers, GA            4260 
 21   9321 Spencer Howe                  98 Coon Rapids, MN        4258 
 22   2749 Warren Evans                  99 Greenwood, SC          4230 
 23   7145 Hakim Hayes                   00 Fort George G Me       4046 
 24   6947 Malik Rush                    99 Philadelphia, PA       3825 
 25   9975 Kestin Johnson                00 The Colony, TX         3648 
 26    734 Henry Bethell                 00 Baltimore, MD          3617 
 27    780 Kevin Wiley                   99 Joppa, MD              3411 
 
Event 118  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 years old (8)
===============================================================================
    National:  12:59.89  8/1/2010    Alejandro Chavez, Pharr, TX               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7251 Eduardo Uria                  99 Mcallen, TX        13:56.42 
  2   2482 Jordan Crawford               00 Douglasville, GA   15:22.96 
  3   7247 Jonathan Aguilar              00 Mcallen, TX        15:39.03 
  4   9784 Kenneth Valentine Jr          99 Newport News, VA   19:34.25 
  5   9279 Luis Figueroa                 00 Houston, TX        20:19.91 
  6   1632 Tahir Lovett                  99 Chester, PA        22:32.54 
  7    191 Deondre Carr                  99 Wilmington, DE     24:02.60 
  8   1867 O'Mious Boulware              99 Lancaster, SC      30:14.32 

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under (89) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  10172 Juliah Bolden                 09 Wichita, KS           14.14 
  2   2063 Aida Joseph                   09 Washington, NA        14.35 
  3   6932 Dasia Reed                    09 Lakeland, FL          14.37 
  4   6316 Destyni Devine                09 North Fort Myers      14.46 
  5   5447 Kharisma Watkins              10 Lehigh Acres, FL      14.58 
  6    714 Kiri Mitchell                 09 Parkville, MD         14.64 
  7   7343 Zion Bullard                  09 Augusta, GA           14.75 
  8   5571 Jasmyn Ezell                  09 Warner Robins, G      14.85 
  9   2966 Sarah Marshall                09 Snellville, GA        14.95 
 10   9679 Brianna Burrell               09 White Plains, NY      14.98 
 11   6720 Jordan Thomas                 09 Triangle, VA          15.13 
 12   5333 Nyla Wallace                  09 Arlington, TN         15.17 
 13   7738 Peyton Hightower              09 Columbia, SC          15.24 
 14   6771 Lezharia Bolen                09 Paducah, KY           15.26 
 15   4810 Brianna Henderson             09 Pompano Beach, F      15.29 
 16   3091 Aubreii Callaway              09 Tampa, FL             15.32 
 17   5238 Carrie Cresser                09 Houston, TX           15.34 
 18   8968 Niya Joyce                    09 Atlanta, GA           15.35 
 19   1600 Daniya Dunning                09 Hixson, TN            15.36 
 20   5013 Jayla Hughes                  09 Cincinnati, OH        15.41 
 21    467 Madison Andrews               09 Jonesboro, AR         15.48 
 22   8030 London Brown                  09 Rosharon, TX          15.49 
 23   8294 Alaysiah Foster               09 Detroit, MI           15.49 
 24   4668 Orryn Wright                  09 Louisville, KY        15.51 
 25   5576 Adrianna Haynes               09 Warner Robins, G      15.52 
 26   7746 Karson Smith                  09 Elgin, SC             15.54 
 27   3878 Udechi Nzeh                   09 Philadelphia, PA      15.54 
 28   8289 Jordyn Burr                   09 Detroit, MI           15.54 
 29   5902 Dereon Cooper                 09 Akron, OH             15.60 
 30   2165 Kendra Miller                 09 Dallas, TX            15.62 
 31   6326 Cinniya Robinson              09 Sicklerville, NJ      15.64 
 32   9938 Indya McKnight                09 Hollywood, FL         15.64 
 33   5720 Kynzee Cowles                 09 Detroit, MI           15.65 
 34  10037 Ave’onah Mendez             09 Willingboro, NJ       15.68 
 35   1532 Leilani Leverston             10 Kissimmee, FL         15.68 
 36   4122 Egypt Moore                   09 Odenton, MD           15.70 
 37   1464 Jada Hood                     09 Harker Heights,       15.73 
 38    415 Natori Williams               09 Blue Bell, PA         15.74 
 39    530 Brittney Lewis                09 Richardson, TX        15.74 
 40   5810 Amirah Crabbe                 09 Philadelphia, PA      15.74 
 41    302 Malikah Mais                  09 Pembroke Pines,       15.74 
 42   2824 Solai Russell                 09 Upper Marlboro,       15.83 
 43   2427 Payton Richard                09 Lake Charles, LA      15.88 
 44   3512 Kindle Archer                 09 Waldorf, MD           15.88 
 45   1554 Bella-Marie Black             10 Charlotte, Nc         15.90 
 46   6449 Maya Bolden                   09 Pemberton, NJ         15.90 
 47   6627 Mia Binkowski                 09 Haymarket, VA         15.93 
 48   9677 Shyenne Blake                 09 Bronx, NY             15.97 
 49   8048 Journee Miller                09 Missouri City, T      16.01 
 50   3278 Natalie Mcintosh              09 Oakton, VA            16.03 
 51   1389 Kennedy Jackson-Myles         10 Desoto, TX            16.04 
 52   6630 Kyah Smith                    09 Gainesville, VA       16.06 
 53   9653 Kelsey Philibert              09 Bronx, NY             16.10 
 54  10119 Naomi Wilson                  09 Milwaukee, WI         16.17 
 55   4948 Gigi Lee                      09 Winston Salem, N      16.18 
 56   5724 Payton Gee                    10 Detroit, MI           16.19 
 57   1640 Jordan Cross                  09 Little Rock, AR       16.20 
 58   1154 Richelle Dews                 09 Cincinnati, OH        16.23 
 59  10020 Victoria O'Neal               09 Plano, TX             16.24 
 60   8220 Ricarri Dowd                  09 Topeka, KS            16.26 
 61   1429 Kayden Dennis                 10 Bartow, FL            16.34 
 62   4936 Janel Carter                  10 Winston Salem, N      16.43 
 63   1516 Elisha Lewis                  09 San Diego, CA         16.43 
 64    635 Joan Ifah                     10 Austin, Tx            16.45 
 65    586 Jhalia Peoples                10 Oswego, IL            16.49 
 66   8046 Chloe Mccoy                   09 Rosharon, TX          16.56 
 67   2232 Nia Poole                     09 Dayton, OH            16.57 
 68  10295 Ayre'on Little                09 Lansing, MI           16.58 
 69    590 Lalia Ukawuba                 09 Naperville, IL        16.60 
 70   4498 Paress Love                   09 Milwaukee, WI         16.63 
 71   8865 Dream Dickerson               09 Saint Louis, MO       16.63 
 72   3015 London-Antonette Hampton      09 Hanover Park, IL      16.67 
 73   1890 Chyle Bond                    09 Hamden, CT            16.70 
 74   5901 Dareyae Cooper                10 Akron, OH             16.71 
 75   6236 Kahlaeha Perkins              09 Saint Petersburg      16.72 
 76   7430 Logynn Spain                  11 Saint Louis, MO       16.75 
 77   8299 Kahlia Hart                   10 Detroit, MI           16.81 
 78   7832 Angelique Nance               09 Joliet, IL            16.86 
 79   1221 Nia Anderson                  10 Durham, NC            16.88 
 80   8305 Kelsey Johnson                09 Detroit, MI           16.89 
 81   5995 Victoria Parsley              09 West Haven, CT        16.90 
 82   8592 Violett Porchia               09 East Lansing, MI      16.97 
 83   2925 Kaiya Collier                 09 Chicago, IL           17.11 
 84   8709 Sasha Redding                 09 Saint Louis, MO       17.14 
 85   6477 Sidni Greaves                 10 Riverview, FL         17.22 
 86   1719 Jaelyn Haldeman               10 Poplar Bluff, MO      17.70 
 87    104 Olivia Strehle                10 Tracy, CA             18.26 
 88    987 Sereana Raura                 10 Stockton, CA          18.28 
 89    989 Jordyn Smith                  12 Stockton, CA          18.59 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under (91) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  10172 Juliah Bolden                 09 Wichita, KS           29.48 
  2   9057 Madison Poythress             09 Atlanta, GA           29.55 
  3   1671 Jordan Johnson                09 Pahokee, FL           29.63 
  4   6316 Destyni Devine                09 North Fort Myers      29.91 
  5   5447 Kharisma Watkins              10 Lehigh Acres, FL      29.98 
  6   2063 Aida Joseph                   09 Washington, NA        30.03 
  7   6932 Dasia Reed                    09 Lakeland, FL          30.16 
  8   5571 Jasmyn Ezell                  09 Warner Robins, G      30.49 
  9   9679 Brianna Burrell               09 White Plains, NY      30.79 
 10   5013 Jayla Hughes                  09 Cincinnati, OH        30.80 
 11   7343 Zion Bullard                  09 Augusta, GA           30.95 
 12   8065 Chizaram Stephens             09 Richmond, TX          30.95 
 13   3595 Priscilla Okafo               09 Grand Prairie, T      30.96 
 14    714 Kiri Mitchell                 09 Parkville, MD         31.13 
 15   3878 Udechi Nzeh                   09 Philadelphia, PA      31.13 
 16   6771 Lezharia Bolen                09 Paducah, KY           31.18 
 17   2966 Sarah Marshall                09 Snellville, GA        31.24 
 18   6720 Jordan Thomas                 09 Triangle, VA          31.29 
 19   7105 Destinee Wilfred              09 Baton Rouge, LA       31.32 
 20   5238 Carrie Cresser                09 Houston, TX           31.49 
 21   7575 Lenee Barbary                 09 Strong Arm Elite      31.54 
 22   8968 Niya Joyce                    09 Atlanta, GA           31.60 
 23   5149 Lenaria Mcmichael             09 Beachwood, OH         31.66 
 24   5996 Amaira Traynham               09 New Haven, CT         31.67 
 25   7738 Peyton Hightower              09 Columbia, SC          31.77 
 26   4668 Orryn Wright                  09 Louisville, KY        31.78 
 27   8289 Jordyn Burr                   09 Detroit, MI           31.90 
 28   1554 Bella-Marie Black             10 Charlotte, Nc         32.03 
 29   7746 Karson Smith                  09 Elgin, SC             32.06 
 30   1429 Kayden Dennis                 10 Bartow, FL            32.07 
 31    302 Malikah Mais                  09 Pembroke Pines,       32.16 
 32   3091 Aubreii Callaway              09 Tampa, FL             32.17 
 33   8641 Nydreyia Kelley               09 Texarkana, TX         32.17 
 34    467 Madison Andrews               09 Jonesboro, AR         32.18 
 35  10198 Dani-Rose Grimes              09 Round Rock, TX        32.24 
 36   6449 Maya Bolden                   09 Pemberton, NJ         32.30 
 37   2161 Zaniya Douglas                09 Dallas, TX            32.30 
 38    415 Natori Williams               09 Blue Bell, PA         32.31 
 39   8865 Dream Dickerson               09 Saint Louis, MO       32.42 
 40   1600 Daniya Dunning                09 Hixson, TN            32.44 
 41   7409 Ryan Mayberry                 09 St Louis, MO          32.45 
 42   5810 Amirah Crabbe                 09 Philadelphia, PA      32.47 
 43   5720 Kynzee Cowles                 09 Detroit, MI           32.47 
 44   8294 Alaysiah Foster               09 Detroit, MI           32.55 
 45   6326 Cinniya Robinson              09 Sicklerville, NJ      32.55 
 46   5043 Taylor Morrell                09 Leesburg, VA          32.81 
 47   4122 Egypt Moore                   09 Odenton, MD           32.84 
 48   4889 Izzy Spillman                 09 Lexington, KY         32.94 
 49   5333 Nyla Wallace                  09 Arlington, TN         33.08 
 50   2824 Solai Russell                 09 Upper Marlboro,       33.08 
 51   8030 London Brown                  09 Rosharon, TX          33.12 
 52   5143 Elise Beckles-Lykes           09 Maple Heights, O      33.13 
 53   3512 Kindle Archer                 09 Waldorf, MD           33.14 
 54   8932 Carine Harris                 10 Fairfield, OH         33.28 
 55   9677 Shyenne Blake                 09 Bronx, NY             33.31 
 56   6490 Lauren Lewis                  09 Suffolk, VA           33.32 
 57    530 Brittney Lewis                09 Richardson, TX        33.35 
 58   4049 Megan Thomas                  09 Rosenberg, TX         33.42 
 59  10020 Victoria O'Neal               09 Plano, TX             33.46 
 60   1516 Elisha Lewis                  09 San Diego, CA         33.48 
 61   1220 Aria Alexander                09 Raleigh, NC           33.49 
 62   1532 Leilani Leverston             10 Kissimmee, FL         33.51 
 63   1512 Daylani Daniels               10 Spring Valley, C      33.56 
 64    586 Jhalia Peoples                10 Oswego, IL            33.80 
 65   2427 Payton Richard                09 Lake Charles, LA      33.91 
 66   9653 Kelsey Philibert              09 Bronx, NY             33.99 
 67   1890 Chyle Bond                    09 Hamden, CT            34.03 
 68  10119 Naomi Wilson                  09 Milwaukee, WI         34.09 
 69   4948 Gigi Lee                      09 Winston Salem, N      34.26 
 70   2232 Nia Poole                     09 Dayton, OH            34.28 
 71   1326 Rae'Na Muhammad               09 Jefferson City,       34.30 
 72   2506 Breon Williams                09 Baton Rouge, LA       34.39 
 73   2223 E'Maryi Cosby                 09 Xenia, OH             34.46 
 74   3852 Haven Hooper                  09 Saint Louis, MO       34.48 
 75   6760 Anyla Robinson                09 Lincoln Park, MI      34.61 
 76  10295 Ayre'on Little                09 Lansing, MI           34.63 
 77   7832 Angelique Nance               09 Joliet, IL            34.83 
 78   1400 Raegan Scott                  09 Desoto, TX            34.89 
 79   7430 Logynn Spain                  11 Saint Louis, MO       34.96 
 80   2772 Makayla Phillips              09 Compton, CA           34.99 
 81   5995 Victoria Parsley              09 West Haven, CT        35.17 
 82   1325 Alaya Johnson                 10 Jefferson City,       35.40 
 83   8640 Marihanna Floyd               09 Texarkana, TX         35.45 
 84   4498 Paress Love                   09 Milwaukee, WI         35.63 
 85   8305 Kelsey Johnson                09 Detroit, MI           35.92 
 86   6583 Ja'Nella Barber               09 Pontiac, MI           36.08 
 87   5724 Payton Gee                    10 Detroit, MI           36.90 
 88   6126 Triniti Williams              09 Hammond, IN           36.93 
 89   2925 Kaiya Collier                 09 Chicago, IL           37.25 
 90   1719 Jaelyn Haldeman               10 Poplar Bluff, MO      37.83 
 91    104 Olivia Strehle                10 Tracy, CA             42.86 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under (92) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:05.80  7/29/2014   Carlysia Cresser, Houston, TX              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1671 Jordan Johnson                09 Pahokee, FL         1:06.38 
  2   9057 Madison Poythress             09 Atlanta, GA         1:07.22 
  3   3595 Priscilla Okafo               09 Grand Prairie, T    1:09.18 
  4   7105 Destinee Wilfred              09 Baton Rouge, LA     1:09.77 
  5   5238 Carrie Cresser                09 Houston, TX         1:10.73 
  6   6932 Dasia Reed                    09 Lakeland, FL        1:10.80 
  7   6316 Destyni Devine                09 North Fort Myers    1:10.92 
  8   6504 Paige Sheppard                09 Plaindfield, NJ     1:11.69 
  9   2966 Sarah Marshall                09 Snellville, GA      1:11.95 
 10  10037 Ave’onah Mendez             09 Willingboro, NJ     1:12.35 
 11  10198 Dani-Rose Grimes              09 Round Rock, TX      1:12.45 
 12    415 Natori Williams               09 Blue Bell, PA       1:12.54 
 13   4661 Jada Harper                   10 Louisville, KY      1:12.92 
 14  10177 Janiah Johnson                09 Fort Worth, TX      1:13.13 
 15   5013 Jayla Hughes                  09 Cincinnati, OH      1:13.28 
 16    586 Jhalia Peoples                10 Oswego, IL          1:13.42 
 17   5996 Amaira Traynham               09 New Haven, CT       1:13.56 
 18    517 Sasha Carter                  09 Sharpsburg, GA      1:13.57 
 19   3581 Sky Arnold-Brown              09 Goulds, FL          1:13.57 
 20   7575 Lenee Barbary                 09 Strong Arm Elite    1:13.64 
 21   1554 Bella-Marie Black             10 Charlotte, Nc       1:13.72 
 22   4668 Orryn Wright                  09 Louisville, KY      1:13.88 
 23   6449 Maya Bolden                   09 Pemberton, NJ       1:13.93 
 24  10020 Victoria O'Neal               09 Plano, TX           1:13.94 
 25   6771 Lezharia Bolen                09 Paducah, KY         1:14.15 
 26   6481 Tamia Clark                   09 Glenside, PA        1:14.75 
 27   8065 Chizaram Stephens             09 Richmond, TX        1:14.89 
 28   4049 Megan Thomas                  09 Rosenberg, TX       1:14.95 
 29   5043 Taylor Morrell                09 Leesburg, VA        1:15.25 
 30   4889 Izzy Spillman                 09 Lexington, KY       1:15.32 
 31   5880 Hailee Mccarl                 09 Des Moines, IA      1:15.85 
 32   9938 Indya McKnight                09 Hollywood, FL       1:16.00 
 33   8932 Carine Harris                 10 Fairfield, OH       1:16.01 
 34   6326 Cinniya Robinson              09 Sicklerville, NJ    1:16.10 
 35   1795 Brielle Bell                  10 Rocky River, OH     1:16.14 
 36   1512 Daylani Daniels               10 Spring Valley, C    1:16.56 
 37   4335 Neenah Trusty                 09 Philadelphia, PA    1:16.87 
 38    302 Malikah Mais                  09 Pembroke Pines,     1:17.00 
 39    952 Clidraya Hammonds             09 Tallahassee, FL     1:17.15 
 40   5447 Kharisma Watkins              10 Lehigh Acres, FL    1:17.28 
 41   6630 Kyah Smith                    09 Gainesville, VA     1:17.32 
 42   5092 Jurnee Robinson               09 Dallas, TX          1:17.49 
 43   1614 Monea Earnest                 09 Chester, PA         1:17.49 
 44   6627 Mia Binkowski                 09 Haymarket, VA       1:17.51 
 45   9735 Ta'Nylah Pope                 09 Chesapeake, VA      1:17.57 
 46   5973 Makayla Knox                  09 Fort Worth, TX      1:17.59 
 47   1516 Elisha Lewis                  09 San Diego, CA       1:17.67 
 48   2772 Makayla Phillips              09 Compton, CA         1:17.94 
 49   8865 Dream Dickerson               09 Saint Louis, MO     1:18.12 
 50   1640 Jordan Cross                  09 Little Rock, AR     1:18.17 
 51   8289 Jordyn Burr                   09 Detroit, MI         1:18.23 
 52   5691 Deirdre Bello                 09 Lake Elsinore, C    1:18.24 
 53   6780 Makiyah Simms                 09 Randallstown, MD    1:18.49 
 54   7409 Ryan Mayberry                 09 St Louis, MO        1:18.63 
 55   3704 Zykirah Forward               09 Greenville, SC      1:19.06 
 56   4885 Urijah Allen                  09 Lexington, KY       1:19.09 
 57   5741 Leah Thomas                   09 Detroit, MI         1:19.43 
 58   2426 Lakeyn Lee                    09 Lake Charles, LA    1:19.51 
 59   8640 Marihanna Floyd               09 Texarkana, TX       1:19.69 
 60   4430 Priscilla Kirby               09 Jacksonville, FL    1:19.77 
 61   9984 Sanaya Johnson                09 Louisville, KY      1:19.94 
 62   2427 Payton Richard                09 Lake Charles, LA    1:20.05 
 63   1220 Aria Alexander                09 Raleigh, NC         1:20.09 
 64   5725 Clarissa Grace-Mabry          09 Detroit, MI         1:20.26 
 65   2020 Julia Colvin                  09 Omaha, NE           1:20.28 
 66   1326 Rae'Na Muhammad               09 Jefferson City,     1:20.36 
 67   5144 Kaidyn Brown                  10 Beachwood, OH       1:20.36 
 68   7231 Brooklyn Singh                09 Converse, TX        1:20.37 
 69   1538 Kiyomi Cotson                 10 Waldorf, MD         1:20.39 
 70   2223 E'Maryi Cosby                 09 Xenia, OH           1:21.60 
 71    220 Jurnee Atkinson               10 Munroe Falls, OH    1:21.61 
 72   5374 Amelia Defreitas              09 Springfield Gard    1:21.79 
 73   3278 Natalie Mcintosh              09 Oakton, VA          1:21.99 
 74   5995 Victoria Parsley              09 West Haven, CT      1:23.01 
 75   2506 Breon Williams                09 Baton Rouge, LA     1:23.09 
 76   8417 Jacqueline Hamilton           09 Raleigh, NC         1:23.38 
 77   6760 Anyla Robinson                09 Lincoln Park, MI    1:23.40 
 78   1532 Leilani Leverston             10 Kissimmee, FL       1:23.45 
 79   4588 Lecia Martin                  10 Kansas City, MO     1:23.48 
 80   2425 Da'Leya Bates                 10 Lake Charles, LA    1:23.92 
 81   2819 Imani Gross                   09 Capitol Heights,    1:24.35 
 82   6583 Ja'Nella Barber               09 Pontiac, MI         1:24.54 
 83    590 Lalia Ukawuba                 09 Naperville, IL      1:25.10 
 84   8675 Gabrielle Campbell            10 St Louis, MO        1:25.18 
 85   8572 Amire Stevens                 09 Youngstown, OH      1:25.75 
 86   9597 Cate Crowley                  09 Chicago, IL         1:26.03 
 87   7424 Paeyton Rutherford            10 Saint Louis, MO     1:27.33 
 88    512 Kennedi Mills                 10 Indianapolis, IN    1:27.35 
 89    595 Corinne Williams              10 Naperville, IL      1:27.77 
 90   8839 Francine Carr                 09 Encinitas, CA       1:28.13 
 91   8313 Hope Pollard                  09 Detroit, MI         1:28.50 
 92   8652 Makenzie Strickland           09 Texarkana, TX       1:29.81 
 
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under (83)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:32.00  8/3/2016    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7105 Destinee Wilfred              09 Baton Rouge, LA     2:43.88 
  2   6504 Paige Sheppard                09 Plaindfield, NJ     2:44.42 
  3   3581 Sky Arnold-Brown              09 Goulds, FL          2:48.99 
  4   1614 Monea Earnest                 09 Chester, PA         2:49.31 
  5   9121 Mirielle Trumpower            09 Mansfield, OH       2:49.40 
  6   7988 Micahlena Cotton              10 Smyrna, DE          2:50.91 
  7   5996 Amaira Traynham               09 New Haven, CT       2:51.15 
  8  10177 Janiah Johnson                09 Fort Worth, TX      2:51.75 
  9   6243 Anaiah Berry                  10 Saint Petersburg    2:52.22 
 10   1673 Jamaria Richardson            09 Pahokee, FL         2:54.53 
 11   5880 Hailee Mccarl                 09 Des Moines, IA      2:54.90 
 12   5092 Jurnee Robinson               09 Dallas, TX          2:56.47 
 13    952 Clidraya Hammonds             09 Tallahassee, FL     2:57.06 
 14   1514 Martha Gomez                  09 El Cajon, CA        2:57.84 
 15   5442 Halle Gelin                   09 Miami Gardens, F    2:57.90 
 16   6780 Makiyah Simms                 09 Randallstown, MD    2:58.24 
 17   4335 Neenah Trusty                 09 Philadelphia, PA    2:59.54 
 18   5725 Clarissa Grace-Mabry          09 Detroit, MI         2:59.82 
 19   2929 Destiny Fruge                 09 Harker Heights,     3:00.78 
 20   2772 Makayla Phillips              09 Compton, CA         3:01.26 
 21   5741 Leah Thomas                   09 Detroit, MI         3:01.88 
 22   7675 Samantha Tovar                09 Dallas, TX          3:02.26 
 23   2020 Julia Colvin                  09 Omaha, NE           3:02.47 
 24   7166 Lyric Turner                  09 Mableton, GA        3:03.20 
 25   4045 Emerson Harrold               09 Rosenberg, TX       3:03.49 
 26   5691 Deirdre Bello                 09 Lake Elsinore, C    3:03.50 
 27   6481 Tamia Clark                   09 Glenside, PA        3:03.63 
 28   8004 Aubryee Hobbs                 09 Louisville, KY      3:03.81 
 29   4890 Aven Thomas                   10 Lexington, KY       3:03.87 
 30   1622 Ta'Miyah Taylor-Norwood       09 Chester, PA         3:04.41 
 31   9660 Aisha Wajid                   10 Bronx, NY           3:04.80 
 32    220 Jurnee Atkinson               10 Munroe Falls, OH    3:05.10 
 33   4008 Karniesha Smith               09 Rosharon, TX        3:05.31 
 34   3873 Malia Coles                   09 Philadelphia, PA    3:05.39 
 35   7951 Leona Roddy                   09 Leander, TX         3:07.21 
 36   4985 Delilah Gaines-Romick         10 Lima, OH            3:07.90 
 37   5866 Deandra Young                 09 Saint Louis, MO     3:08.23 
 38    689 Lauren Bell                   09 Baltimore, MD       3:08.27 
 39   3138 London Booker                 09 Lorton, VA          3:09.60 
 40  10289 Storm Young                   09 Humble, TX          3:09.75 
 41   4042 Disney Dominique              09 Houston, TX         3:10.61 
 42   4333 Shiyah Travis                 09 Philadelphia, PA    3:10.87 
 43   5374 Amelia Defreitas              09 Springfield Gard    3:10.98 
 44   2171 Rhyan Barthe'                 09 Flower Mound, TX    3:11.46 
 45   3177 Peyton Williams               09 Fort Lauderdale,    3:11.77 
 46   4945 Lexi Hansley                  09 Lewisville, NC      3:11.95 
 47   9600 Efuru Hawa Kilolo Harmon-Mil  09 Glenwood, IL        3:12.05 
 48   4430 Priscilla Kirby               09 Jacksonville, FL    3:13.10 
 49   5867 Leandra Young                 09 Saint Louis, MO     3:14.58 
 50   1610 Marli Ashford                 10 Chester, PA         3:14.87 
 51   7645 Zeriyah Taylor                09 Miami, FL           3:15.04 
 52   9597 Cate Crowley                  09 Chicago, IL         3:15.12 
 53   4509 Willow Borowski               09 Edgewood, MD        3:15.36 
 54    107 Jaden Bruner                  09 West Chester, OH    3:15.70 
 55   8530 Jaclyn Junig                  10 Kenosha, WI         3:15.89 
 56   1299 Kairyn Johnson                09 Lansing, MI         3:18.22 
 57   1836 Kendyll Dent                  09 Columbus, OH        3:18.30 
 58   2426 Lakeyn Lee                    09 Lake Charles, LA    3:20.44 
 59   6158 Carrington Ford               10 Hemet, CA           3:21.21 
 60   1390 Coryn Johnson-Mcgee           09 Cedar Hill, TX      3:21.22 
 61   7366 Kailen Thompson               09 Jacksonville, FL    3:21.85 
 62   3852 Haven Hooper                  09 Saint Louis, MO     3:22.08 
 63   8421 Sydney Hyman                  09 Knightdale, NC      3:23.70 
 64   6098 Breslyn Colter                09 Boiling Springs,    3:24.29 
 65   4429 Jasmine Cochran               10 Jacksonville, FL    3:24.60 
 66   7671 Rayne Leslie                  09 Wesley Chapel, F    3:24.61 
 67   9698 Merselle Brown                09 Chesapeake, VA      3:26.83 
 68   1152 Xoe Burlew                    09 Latonia, KY         3:27.10 
 69   9669 Isis Guardiola                10 Portsmouth, VA      3:28.52 
 70   8675 Gabrielle Campbell            10 St Louis, MO        3:28.85 
 71   1130 Cierra Smith                  09 Memphis, TN         3:28.97 
 72   5869 Teandra Young                 09 Saint Louis, MO     3:29.75 
 73   8984 Olivia Lane                   10 Battle Creek, MI    3:30.69 
 74   7287 Maddison Martin               09 Spartanburg, SC     3:30.98 
 75    858 Jayla Thomas                  09 Radcliff, KY        3:32.05 
 76   1595 Taylor Jones                  09 Charlotte, NC       3:33.43 
 77   5513 Leah Franklin                 11 Southfield, MI      3:35.22 
 78  10170 Shamariyah Dunn               09 Chicago, IL         3:37.19 
 79   3663 Jade Saint-Dic                10 Lansing, MI         3:38.30 
 80   5514 Londyn Franklin               10 Southfield, MI      3:41.88 
 81   9137 Alannah Wessel                10 Romeo, MI           3:41.92 
 82   1915 Allison May                   09 Georgetown, KY      3:43.09 
 83   2447 Kamila Espinosa               11 Dallas, TX          4:16.20 
 
Event 73  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under (55)
===============================================================================
    National:  5:18.44  8/4/2016    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1614 Monea Earnest                 09 Chester, PA         5:41.31 
  2   9121 Mirielle Trumpower            09 Mansfield, OH       5:44.54 
  3   1673 Jamaria Richardson            09 Pahokee, FL         5:46.46 
  4   3581 Sky Arnold-Brown              09 Goulds, FL          5:51.68 
  5   4335 Neenah Trusty                 09 Philadelphia, PA    5:51.93 
  6   7951 Leona Roddy                   09 Leander, TX         5:57.45 
  7   8004 Aubryee Hobbs                 09 Louisville, KY      5:59.95 
  8    952 Clidraya Hammonds             09 Tallahassee, FL     5:59.99 
  9   5092 Jurnee Robinson               09 Dallas, TX          6:01.29 
 10   4890 Aven Thomas                   10 Lexington, KY       6:02.49 
 11   5442 Halle Gelin                   09 Miami Gardens, F    6:03.17 
 12   2020 Julia Colvin                  09 Omaha, NE           6:05.67 
 13   4045 Emerson Harrold               09 Rosenberg, TX       6:06.23 
 14   6243 Anaiah Berry                  10 Saint Petersburg    6:07.60 
 15   5866 Deandra Young                 09 Saint Louis, MO     6:09.49 
 16   4008 Karniesha Smith               09 Rosharon, TX        6:11.48 
 17  10050 Yasmin Willie                 09 Riverside, NJ       6:12.28 
 18   4985 Delilah Gaines-Romick         10 Lima, OH            6:16.34 
 19   8530 Jaclyn Junig                  10 Kenosha, WI         6:17.58 
 20   4333 Shiyah Travis                 09 Philadelphia, PA    6:18.48 
 21   1514 Martha Gomez                  09 El Cajon, CA        6:20.96 
 22   5867 Leandra Young                 09 Saint Louis, MO     6:21.28 
 23   9141 Elizabeth Westrip             09 Woodstock, GA       6:21.82 
 24    689 Lauren Bell                   09 Baltimore, MD       6:22.41 
 25   9660 Aisha Wajid                   10 Bronx, NY           6:22.59 
 26   5869 Teandra Young                 09 Saint Louis, MO     6:25.00 
 27   9597 Cate Crowley                  09 Chicago, IL         6:25.54 
 28   8833 Emma Buchanan                 09 Valencia, CA        6:28.08 
 29   3177 Peyton Williams               09 Fort Lauderdale,    6:30.26 
 30   4042 Disney Dominique              09 Houston, TX         6:30.37 
 31  10038 Shyrah Morton-Owens           09 Willingboro, NJ     6:31.59 
 32   4945 Lexi Hansley                  09 Lewisville, NC      6:34.76 
 33    847 Brianna Washington            10 League City, TX     6:35.82 
 34   3715 Alycia Morrison               09 Greer, SC           6:36.14 
 35   1288 Everly Pycraft                09 Crown Point, IN     6:38.21 
 36   4429 Jasmine Cochran               10 Jacksonville, FL    6:39.50 
 37   4509 Willow Borowski               09 Edgewood, MD        6:45.31 
 38    107 Jaden Bruner                  09 West Chester, OH    6:45.41 
 39   8839 Francine Carr                 09 Encinitas, CA       6:51.21 
 40   1610 Marli Ashford                 10 Chester, PA         6:53.00 
 41   6098 Breslyn Colter                09 Boiling Springs,    6:54.32 
 42   8805 Emily Baker                   09 Gloucester, VA      6:57.46 
 43   2171 Rhyan Barthe'                 09 Flower Mound, TX    6:57.66 
 44   5514 Londyn Franklin               10 Southfield, MI      7:02.90 
 45   6715 Raven Rouse                   10 Woodbridge, VA      7:04.16 
 46   1595 Taylor Jones                  09 Charlotte, NC       7:06.06 
 47    858 Jayla Thomas                  09 Radcliff, KY        7:11.26 
 48   1915 Allison May                   09 Georgetown, KY      7:13.81 
 49   7287 Maddison Martin               09 Spartanburg, SC     7:18.53 
 50   7671 Rayne Leslie                  09 Wesley Chapel, F    7:26.61 
 51   7606 Kalea Edwards                 10 Summerville, NA     7:36.21 
 52   8993 Khloe Lehnst                  09 East Lansing, MI    7:36.26 
 53   7134 Margret Rankin                09 Fort George G Me    7:38.11 
 54   1251 Chloe Hayden                  09 Ellicott City, M    7:40.28 
 55   7642 Daliyah Demerritt             10 Opa Locka, FL       8:10.84 
 
Event 242  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX          
                      M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      1:01.96 
     1) #8065 Chizaram Stephens 09      2) #8046 Chloe Mccoy 09           
     3) #8048 Journee Miller 09         4) #8077 Khayla Yanney 09         
     5) #8030 London Brown 09           6) #8049 Londyn Miller 11         
  2  City of Pahokee  'A'                                 1:02.08 
     1) #1670 Al Niah Heart 09          2) #1669 Ayanna Bryant 09         
     3) #1673 Jamaria Richardson 09     4) #1671 Jordan Johnson 09        
  3  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                         1:02.78 
     1) #2391 Brendalyn Murphy 09       2) #2386 Laila Clewis 09          
     3) #2385 Nevaeh Brown 09           4) #2389 Tianna Hughes 09         
  4  Maple Heights Stallion Youth T  'A'                  1:03.23 
     1) #5146 Damya Ford 09             2) #5143 Elise Beckles-Lykes 09   
     3) #5144 Kaidyn Brown 10           4) #5149 Lenaria Mcmichael 09     
  5  Strongarm Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:03.27 
     1) #7583 Farrah Mcqueen 09         2) #7576 Jayden Bratton 09        
     3) #7586 Kayla Spence 09           4) #7575 Lenee Barbary 09         
  6  Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                         1:03.40 
     1) #2165 Kendra Miller 09          2) #2166 Ky'Lah Secrease 10       
     3) #2162 Ramaya Johnson 09         4) #2161 Zaniya Douglas 09        
  7  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           1:03.59 
     1) #5725 Clarissa Grace-Mabry 09   2) #5720 Kynzee Cowles 09         
     3) #5741 Leah Thomas 09            4) #5724 Payton Gee 10            
  8  Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                          1:03.83 
     1) #6509 Neveah Crenshaw 09        2) #6507 Poetry Brown 09          
     3) #6514 Sarya Williams 09         4) #6510 Sinijay Maxey 09         
  9  Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                     1:04.83 
     1) #1401 Aja Smith 09              2) #1390 Coryn Johnson-Mcgee 09   
     3) #1389 Kennedy Jackson-Myles 10  4) #1396 Raegan Prater 09         
     5) #1400 Raegan Scott 09           6)                                
 10  Fort Worth Outlaws  'A'                              1:04.98 
     1) #3256 Asanii Walker 09          2) #3244 Carmen Caldwell 09       
     3) #3259 Erica Wyatt 09            4) #3242 Serrenitey Antwine 09    
 11  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  1:05.55 
     1) #697 Alana Gray 09              2) #714 Kiri Mitchell 09          
     3) #692 Paige Cooper 09            4) #699 Phoenix Griffith 09       
 12  Team Blaze  'A'                                      1:05.55 
     1) #7748 Ivy White 09              2) #7746 Karson Smith 09          
     3) #7736 Lauren Eure 10            4) #7738 Peyton Hightower 09      
 13  H-Town Track Club  'A'                               1:05.64 
     1) #4042 Disney Dominique 09       2) #4045 Emerson Harrold 09       
     3) #4040 Makaylah Barber 10        4) #4049 Megan Thomas 09          
 14  New Era Track Club  'A'                              1:05.79 
     1) #5965 Harmoni Arceneaux 10      2) #5981 Karryne Smith 09         
     3) #5973 Makayla Knox 09           4) #5968 Triniti Arceneaux 09     
 15  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      1:06.29 
     1) #7427 Havyn Smith 10            2) #7430 Logynn Spain 11          
     3) #7424 Paeyton Rutherford 10     4) #7409 Ryan Mayberry 09         
 16  Press Park Track Club  'A'                           1:06.36 
     1) #6612 Braliyah Harris 10        2) #6607 Branika Burns 09         
     3) #6614 Breyah Harris 10          4) #6615 Briana Harris 09         
     5) #6620 Kimari Mack 13            6) #6608 Legacy Burns 09          
     7) #6609 Legend Burns 09           8)                                
 17  Twin City Track Club  'A'                            1:06.68 
     1) #8652 Makenzie Strickland 09    2) #8641 Nydreyia Kelley 09       
     3) #8656 Savannah Williams 09      4) #8639 Shaniya Dawson 09        
 18  Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                       1:06.99 
     1) #9704 Blakley Church 10         2) #9720 Malia Hollomand 09       
     3) #9698 Merselle Brown 09         4) #9735 Ta'Nylah Pope 09         
     5) #9709 Triniti Desince 09        6)                                
 19  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                          1:07.31 
     1) #8686 Addison Holmes 10         2) #8703 Diamond Norwood 09       
     3) #8709 Sasha Redding 09          4) #8696 Zaryiah Martin 10        
 20  Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                  1:07.72 
     1) #4954 Alicia Wilson 10          2) #4948 Gigi Lee 09              
     3) #4936 Janel Carter 10           4) #4945 Lexi Hansley 09          
     5) #4952 Trinity West 10           6)                                
 21  Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                      1:07.82 
     1) #2820 Amani Hodge 09            2) #2819 Imani Gross 09           
     3) #2816 Laila Bonds 09            4) #2824 Solai Russell 09         
 22  Twin City Track Club  'B'                            1:08.30 
     1) #8653 Antonia Timmins 09        2) #8636 Ca'Miayah Brown 09       
     3) #8640 Marihanna Floyd 09        4) #8637 Tiana Brown 11           
 23  Dallas Elite Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   1:08.32 
     1) #2181 Ay'Riel Mcghee 09         2) #2172 Cidney Brooks 09         
     3) #2173 Daryell Brown 09          4) #2170 Nyla Banks 09            
     5) #2171 Rhyan Barthe' 09          6) #2185 Saige Smith 09           
 24  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         1:08.38 
     1) #10198 Dani-Rose Grimes 09      2) #10220 Sa'Mia Smith 10         
     3) #10216 Zaila Rowland 09         4) #10213 Zoe Polk 10             
 25  Greater Norristown Pal Track C  'A'                  1:08.52 
     1) #3683 Amirah James 10           2) #3690 Aniya Smith 09           
     3) #3688 Dalliz Scott 09           4) #3681 Justice Durham 09        
     5) #3687 Nyla Rose 11              6)                                
 26  Austin Honey Badgers  'A'                            1:08.52 
     1) #631 Amor Alexander 10          2) #634 Brea Green 10             
     3) #635 Joan Ifah 10               4) #638 Treasure Wilkins 09       
 27  Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                  1:08.55 
     1) #1811 Aamia Moore 09            2) #1795 Brielle Bell 10          
     3) #1808 Jada Mickens 09           4) #1802 K'Dyn Harris-Tate 09     
 28  High Level Track Club  'A'                           1:08.56 
     1) #3874 Ashiya Gary 09            2) #3873 Malia Coles 09           
     3) #3872 Shawna Brown 10           4) #3878 Udechi Nzeh 09           
 29  Track Life University (Detroit  'A'                  1:08.82 
     1) #8294 Alaysiah Foster 09        2) #8313 Hope Pollard 09          
     3) #8299 Kahlia Hart 10            4) #8305 Kelsey Johnson 09        
     5) #8306 Kennedy Johnson 09        6)                                
 30  Bronx Tigers International Tra  'A'                  1:09.74 
     1) #1172 Autumn Bates-Bucknor 10   2) #1177 Jade Reed 09             
     3) #1176 Majesti Plummer 09        4) #1174 Taylor Henderson 10      
 31  New Life Gliders  'A'                                1:11.48 
     1) #6007 Jaida Sanders 09          2) #6009 Moriah Tucker 09         
     3) #6002 Reign Johnson 09          4) #6001 Tammia Baston 09         
 32  Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                  1:11.54 
     1) #1537 Kayman Burwell 09         2) #1535 Kennedy Austin 10        
     3) #1538 Kiyomi Cotson 10          4) #1540 Sky Simmons 09           
 33  Texas Thunder Track Club  'A'                        1:11.93 
     1) #7953 Ericka Taylor 09          2) #7947 Jurnee Mitchell 09       
     3) #7944 Kianna McMillian 09       4) #7951 Leona Roddy 09           
 34  Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                  1:12.00 
     1) #2116 Kelcia Howard-Perez 10    2) #2125 Kendall Mccall 09        
     3) #2117 Kourtney Howard-Perez 10  4) #2127 Layla Pearson 09         
 35  Bond Hill Flyers Track Club  'A'                     1:12.79 
     1) #1149 Aubrielle Banks 09        2) #1159 Raine Moore 10           
     3) #1154 Richelle Dews 09          4) #1152 Xoe Burlew 09            
     5) #1162 Zaire Twitty 11           6)                                
 36  D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                           1:13.18 
     1) #2071 Addison Murphy 09         2) #2056 Addyson Holt 10          
     3) #2049 Asya Gilbeaux 09          4) #2046 Chrishelle Campbell 10   
 37  Powerstroke  'A'                                     1:13.23 
     1) #6586 Alecia Perkins 09         2) #6583 Ja'Nella Barber 09       
     3) #6585 Sasha Mcclellan 09        4) #6589 Taeya Wallace 12         
 38  All About Speed Track Club  'A'                      1:13.36 
     1) #257 Blake Ruffin 11            2) #252 Maliyah Peterson 10       
     3) #253 Meilani Peterson 10        4) #243 Zhania Austin 09          
 39  Fort Worth Outlaws  'B'                              1:14.54 
     1) #3245 Darae Dorsey 10           2) #3247 Denym Harris 09          
     3) #3251 Meckenzie Releford 10     4) #3257 Zoe Williams 11          
 40  V02max Track Club  'A'                               1:16.06 
     1) #9660 Aisha Wajid 10            2) #9653 Kelsey Philibert 09      
     3) #9647 Natalia Girardi 10        4) #9656 Patricia Thomas 10       
 41  Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    1:19.91 
     1) #5518 Baileigh Hughes 09        2) #5519 Deaja Johnson 10         
     3) #5524 Kortney Moore 10          4) #5527 Layla Sharif 09          
     5) #5507 Madison Days 10           6)                                
 42  Flash Running Group  'A'                             1:45.16 
     1) #2984 Ashley Munoz 09           2) #2983 Ava Hood 10              
     3) #2982 Kaylie Dunkin 10          4) #2985 Mia Salgado 09           
 
Event 143  Girls Long Jump 8-under (73)
===============================================================================
    National:  13-03  8/4/2012    Cameron Fields, Stockton, CA                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9057 Madison Poythress             09 Atlanta, GA        14-07.50 
  2   2063 Aida Joseph                   09 Washington, NA     13-00.00 
  3   5374 Amelia Defreitas              09 Springfield Gard   13-00.00 
  4   9677 Shyenne Blake                 09 Bronx, NY          12-07.50 
  5   8968 Niya Joyce                    09 Atlanta, GA        12-02.00 
  6   6720 Jordan Thomas                 09 Triangle, VA       12-00.00 
  7   7343 Zion Bullard                  09 Augusta, GA        12-00.00 
  8   3091 Aubreii Callaway              09 Tampa, FL          12-00.00 
  9   3512 Kindle Archer                 09 Waldorf, MD        11-09.00 
 10   1326 Rae'Na Muhammad               09 Jefferson City,    11-06.25 
 11   4122 Egypt Moore                   09 Odenton, MD        11-05.50 
 12   5576 Adrianna Haynes               09 Warner Robins, G   11-01.00 
 13   2386 Laila Clewis                  09 Red Oak, TX        11-00.00 
 14   9679 Brianna Burrell               09 White Plains, NY   11-00.00 
 15   6477 Sidni Greaves                 10 Riverview, FL      10-11.00 
 16   7427 Havyn Smith                   10 Saint Louis, MO    10-08.50 
 17   7304 Klaire McKinney               09 Victoria, TX       10-07.50 
 18   1669 Ayanna Bryant                 09 Pahokee, FL        10-07.25 
 19   2967 Brooklyn Surles               09 Buford, GA         10-07.00 
 20   5691 Deirdre Bello                 09 Lake Elsinore, C   10-06.50 
 21    345 Olivia Rollins                09 Ann Arbor, MI      10-06.25 
 22   6630 Kyah Smith                    09 Gainesville, VA    10-06.00 
 23   1429 Kayden Dennis                 10 Bartow, FL         10-03.75 
 24   4151 Jocelyn Martina               09 Aurora, IL         10-03.50 
 25   9667 Simone Ellis                  09 Portsmouth, VA     10-03.50 
 26   8686 Addison Holmes                10 Florissant, MO     10-03.25 
 27   7583 Farrah Mcqueen                09 Strong Arm Elite   10-02.75 
 28    467 Madison Andrews               09 Jonesboro, AR      10-02.50 
 29   8709 Sasha Redding                 09 Saint Louis, MO    10-02.00 
 30   3015 London-Antonette Hampton      09 Hanover Park, IL   10-01.75 
 31   1464 Jada Hood                     09 Harker Heights,    10-01.50 
 32   5810 Amirah Crabbe                 09 Philadelphia, PA   10-01.25 
 33   6009 Moriah Tucker                 09 Grandview, MO      10-00.50 
 34   3476 Morgan Bullard                09 Woodbury, NJ       10-00.25 
 35   9142 Karly Wheatley                09 Memphis, TN         9-11.75 
 36   2737 Saniya Carter                 09 Capitol Heights,    9-11.50 
 37   8417 Jacqueline Hamilton           09 Raleigh, NC         9-11.00 
 38   2506 Breon Williams                09 Baton Rouge, LA     9-11.00 
 39   5880 Hailee Mccarl                 09 Des Moines, IA      9-10.25 
 40   5899 Makenzie Banks                10 Akron, OH           9-08.50 
 41   8696 Zaryiah Martin                10 Saint Louis, MO     9-07.00 
 42   8872 Savannah Duckett              09 Grand Prairie, T    9-06.75 
 43   6831 Dayna Evans                   09 Fort Hood, TX       9-06.25 
 44   1595 Taylor Jones                  09 Charlotte, NC       9-06.00 
 45   1154 Richelle Dews                 09 Cincinnati, OH      9-05.75 
 46   6585 Sasha Mcclellan               09 Auburn Hills, MI    9-05.50 
 47   8592 Violett Porchia               09 East Lansing, MI    9-05.00 
 48   4936 Janel Carter                  10 Winston Salem, N    9-04.50 
 49   4885 Urijah Allen                  09 Lexington, KY       9-04.25 
 50    803 Bryanna Jolly                 09 Bay City, TX        9-03.75 
 51   5901 Dareyae Cooper                10 Akron, OH           9-03.50 
 52   6968 Amira Maynard                 09 Murfreesboro, TN    9-02.50 
 53    595 Corinne Williams              10 Naperville, IL      9-02.00 
 54   1130 Cierra Smith                  09 Memphis, TN         9-02.00 
 55    107 Jaden Bruner                  09 West Chester, OH    9-01.25 
 56   1327 Stella Phillips               09 Russellville, MO    9-00.75 
 57   4892 Abbigail Williams             09 Nicholasville, K    8-11.50 
 58   4952 Trinity West                  10 Winston Salem, N    8-11.00 
 59   8421 Sydney Hyman                  09 Knightdale, NC      8-10.50 
 60    113 Sanaa Stoker                  09 West Chester, OH    8-09.50 
 61   1903 Milan Moriniere               09 Norristown, PA      8-09.50 
 62   8077 Khayla Yanney                 09 Rosharon, TX        8-05.75 
 63   7016 Dana Gonzales                 09 Milan, MI           8-03.50 
 64   1299 Kairyn Johnson                09 Lansing, MI         8-02.50 
 65   8292 Madeena El-Mubarak            10 Detroit, MI         8-02.00 
 66   3480 Aliyah Joseph                 09 Sicklerville, NJ    8-02.00 
 67    989 Jordyn Smith                  12 Stockton, CA        8-01.75 
 68   3840 Aaliyah Allen                 11 Grand Prairie, T    8-00.00 
 69   7502 Mya Eshenbaugh                09 Leetsdale, PA       7-10.00 
 70   8315 Laharee Robinson              10 Detroit, MI         7-07.50 
 71   5598 Zanyiah Liddell               09 Milwaukee, WI       6-10.00 
 72   5978 Mya Sales                     09 Fort Worth, TX      6-08.50 
 73    104 Olivia Strehle                10 Tracy, CA           6-04.25 
 
Event 197  Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under (53)
===============================================================================
    National:  27-06.50  7/28/2014   Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8557 Laila Jones                   10 Clemmons, NC       22-08.00 
  2   5978 Mya Sales                     09 Fort Worth, TX     21-04.50 
  3   5527 Layla Sharif                  09 Southfield, MI     19-10.00 
  4   8220 Ricarri Dowd                  09 Topeka, KS         18-06.00 
  5   9662 Alayah Dickerson              10 Gainesville, FL    17-10.50 
  6   8417 Jacqueline Hamilton           09 Raleigh, NC        17-03.00 
  7   3783 Kea'Anna White                09 Gonzales, TX       16-11.00 
  8    987 Sereana Raura                 10 Stockton, CA       16-08.50 
  9    268 Alexa Haynes                  09 Collierville, TN   16-05.50 
 10    803 Bryanna Jolly                 09 Bay City, TX       15-08.00 
 11   7165 Morgan Jackson                09 Detroit, MI        15-07.00 
 12   8315 Laharee Robinson              10 Detroit, MI        15-07.00 
 13   9877 Pheonix Hafford               09 Akron, OH          15-05.00 
 14   8703 Diamond Norwood               09 Florissant, MO     15-00.00 
 15   3015 London-Antonette Hampton      09 Hanover Park, IL   15-00.00 
 16   8055 Trinity Perez                 09 Pearland, TX       14-09.00 
 17    922 Laila Carruthers              09 New Milford, NJ    14-07.50 
 18   5811 Kezia Flamer                  09 Philadelphia, PA   14-07.00 
 19   2049 Asya Gilbeaux                 09 Washington, DC     14-04.00 
 20   7502 Mya Eshenbaugh                09 Leetsdale, PA      14-04.00 
 21   6004 Giuliana Lee                  09 Grandview, MO      14-04.00 
 22   3684 Avae James                    09 Norristown, PA     14-01.50 
 23   3225 Kayleigh Deadner              09 Fort Worth, TX     14-01.00 
 24   4589 Ja'Kyla Wright                10 Kansas City, KS    13-09.50 
 25   9880 Kenadie Keith                 09 Akron, OH          13-09.00 
 26   8991 Karoline Lee                  09 Cedar Park, TX     13-07.50 
 27   9038 Taegan Oldham                 10 Lakin, KS          13-07.00 
 28   8237 Tina-Marie Quinn              09 Miramar, FL        13-06.75 
 29   1069 Azaria Huguely                10 Mansfield, OH      13-04.50 
 30   1622 Ta'Miyah Taylor-Norwood       09 Chester, PA        13-04.00 
 31   8212 Sade Faleye                   11 Houston, TX        13-03.00 
 32   2818 Naima Elder                   10 Waldorf, MD        13-03.00 
 33   6586 Alecia Perkins                09 Pontiac, MI        13-02.00 
 34   4572 Jazmeen Harlem                09 Philadelphia, PA   12-10.00 
 35   1903 Milan Moriniere               09 Norristown, PA     12-08.50 
 36   1846 Amiya Coffey                  10 Lancaster, SC      12-04.50 
 37   4677 Lerrah Green                  11 Mound Bayou, MS    12-00.75 
 38   5507 Madison Days                  10 Southfield, MI     11-09.00 
 39   5902 Dereon Cooper                 09 Akron, OH          11-06.50 
 40   6085 Nya Kuhn                      10 Canton, MI         11-06.00 
 41   5864 Davyrelle Murray              10 Saint Louis, MO    11-04.50 
 42   5867 Leandra Young                 09 Saint Louis, MO    11-04.00 
 43   6237 Kaylee Perkins                11 Saint Petersburg   11-01.00 
 44   6322 Kennedy Cade                  10 Sicklerville, NJ   10-09.75 
 45   1707 Jazmine Gillie                10 Columbia, SC       10-09.00 
 46   2781 Sarahi Pickering              09 Bronx, NY          10-07.00 
 47   4862 Jada Choice                   09 Chester, VA        10-05.50 
 48   7115 Saniya Williams               10 Columbia, SC       10-03.50 
 49   4706 Charlotte Fowler              10 Knoxville, TN      10-00.50 
 50   4723 Bellatrix Willets             10 Knoxville, TN       9-00.50 
 51    591 Lea Vasquez-Navarro           10 Joliet, IL          8-02.00 
 52   3375 Destiny Burnett               09 Gary, IN            7-11.00 
 53   4164 Cadence Wilson                11 Steger, IL          5-03.00 
 
Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under (67)
===============================================================================
    National:  68-01  8/1/2014    Sydney Lucas, Kennesaw, GA                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    987 Sereana Raura                 10 Stockton, CA          55-11 
  2   9662 Alayah Dickerson              10 Gainesville, FL       49-02 
  3   9667 Simone Ellis                  09 Portsmouth, VA        43-11 
  4   7502 Mya Eshenbaugh                09 Leetsdale, PA      42-11.75 
  5   8557 Laila Jones                   10 Clemmons, NC          41-07 
  6   3307 Jada Recasner                 09 Murfreesboro, TN      41-00 
  7    518 Gabrielle Edwards             09 Ellenwood, GA         39-00 
  8   2071 Addison Murphy                09 Washington, NA        38-11 
  9   5978 Mya Sales                     09 Fort Worth, TX        38-01 
 10   1988 Kaia Wilhite                  10 Jacksonville, AR      38-00 
 11  10260 Amyaah Bracy                  09 Montgomery, AL        37-06 
 12   3005 Cali Bostick                  10 Hoffman Estates,   37-04.50 
 13   5527 Layla Sharif                  09 Southfield, MI     36-05.25 
 14   1903 Milan Moriniere               09 Norristown, PA        36-01 
 15   6700 Morgan Evans                  09 Woodbridge, VA     35-04.50 
 16   9886 Zurielle Thomas               10 Cleveland, OH         35-04 
 17     82 Jaclyn Jacobs                 10 Shawnee Mission,      34-07 
 18    803 Bryanna Jolly                 09 Bay City, TX          34-07 
 19   6428 Alyssa Skaggs                 09 Manvel, TX            34-07 
 20   3141 Linay Hanberg-Lackey          09 Fort Belvoir, VA      34-04 
 21   3783 Kea'Anna White                09 Gonzales, TX          34-02 
 22   6480 Denay Campbell                09 Philadelphia, PA      33-05 
 23   2680 Khloe Murphy                  10 Desoto, TX            32-08 
 24   3323 Maliya Gomez                  09 Bowie, MD             31-11 
 25   4572 Jazmeen Harlem                09 Philadelphia, PA      31-07 
 26   6323 Aurora Gibbons                09 Sicklerville, NJ      31-00 
 27    635 Joan Ifah                     10 Austin, Tx            30-07 
 28   6869 Zhaniyah Love                 09 West Palm Beach,   30-06.75 
 29   8055 Trinity Perez                 09 Pearland, TX          29-09 
 30   8720 Malia Tipton                  10 Saint Louis, MO       29-03 
 31   2679 Sierra King                   09 Lancaster, TX         29-02 
 32    689 Lauren Bell                   09 Baltimore, MD         28-10 
 33   8703 Diamond Norwood               09 Florissant, MO        28-06 
 34   3966 Averley Bruce                 10 Boerne, NA            28-06 
 35   3519 Zion Julian                   10 Columbia, MD          27-10 
 36   2019 Tanya Brown                   10 Omaha, NE             27-06 
 37   8315 Laharee Robinson              10 Detroit, MI           27-03 
 38   5866 Deandra Young                 09 Saint Louis, MO       26-11 
 39   3507 Jordynn Simpson               09 Cape Coral, FL     26-07.50 
 40   6322 Kennedy Cade                  10 Sicklerville, NJ      26-05 
 41   8686 Addison Holmes                10 Florissant, MO        25-08 
 42   8696 Zaryiah Martin                10 Saint Louis, MO       25-07 
 43   3475 Nimaje Banks-Mojica           10 Camden, NJ            25-03 
 44   8237 Tina-Marie Quinn              09 Miramar, FL        25-01.50 
 45   6159 Chloe Ford                    10 Hemet, CA             24-10 
 46   6158 Carrington Ford               10 Hemet, CA             24-08 
 47   1899 Sana Jones                    09 Philadelphia, PA      24-06 
 48   9877 Pheonix Hafford               09 Akron, OH          23-11.75 
 49   8033 Kailey Guidry                 10 Rosharon, TX          23-09 
 50   8830 Cai' Brisco                   11 Kenner, LA            23-09 
 51   3177 Peyton Williams               09 Fort Lauderdale,      23-07 
 52   1228 Jacquelyn Pointer             10 Durham, NC         23-04.25 
 53   1069 Azaria Huguely                10 Mansfield, OH         22-11 
 54   8643 Amoni Lee                     11 Texarkana, AR         22-04 
 55   4862 Jada Choice                   09 Chester, VA           22-03 
 56   6085 Nya Kuhn                      10 Canton, MI         22-01.25 
 57   1707 Jazmine Gillie                10 Columbia, SC          21-03 
 58   4589 Ja'Kyla Wright                10 Kansas City, KS    20-10.50 
 59   5507 Madison Days                  10 Southfield, MI        20-03 
 60   6004 Giuliana Lee                  09 Grandview, MO         20-02 
 61   2781 Sarahi Pickering              09 Bronx, NY             18-09 
 62   1371 Mikaila Perkins               11 Durham, NC         18-03.50 
 63    989 Jordyn Smith                  12 Stockton, CA          17-02 
 64    928 Paige Osborne                 11 Tenafly, NJ           15-03 
 65   4164 Cadence Wilson                11 Steger, IL            14-00 
 66    591 Lea Vasquez-Navarro           10 Joliet, IL            10-10 
 67   3375 Destiny Burnett               09 Gary, IN               5-04 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old (85) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    853 Noelle Allen                  08 Fort Knox, KY         13.95 
  2   9145 Marvelous White               08 Belleville, IL        13.95 
  3   3113 Amirat Temi Aganju            08 Antioch, CA           14.05 
  4   8267 Laila Walls                   08 Sugar Land, TX        14.10 
  5   8802 Londyn Atkinson               08 Knightdale, NC        14.44 
  6   2401 Sandora Barney                08 Albany, GA            14.53 
  7   4247 Ahniyah Bennett               08 Connersville, IN      14.54 
  8   2300 Arianna Montgomery            08 Kirkwood, DE          14.58 
  9   9739 I'Yahni Rheubottom            08 Chesapeake, VA        14.58 
 10   3006 Daisha Brunson                08 Elk Grove Villag      14.63 
 11   3928 Aniya Harris                  08 High Point, NC        14.65 
 12   6809 Hattie Anderson               08 Apple Valley, MN      14.65 
 13   8923 Jayda Hammonds                08 Trussville, AL        14.68 
 14   1803 Tamra Houston                 08 Cleveland, OH         14.70 
 15   9157 Justine Wilson                08 Lakewood, CA          14.70 
 16   6718 Arianna Thomas                08 Triangle, VA          14.70 
 17   7497 Mekenzie Rogers               08 Florissant, MO        14.70 
 18   2054 Sydney Harris                 08 Bowie, NA             14.74 
 19   2274 Saleigh Simpson               08 Deland, FL            14.74 
 20   5531 Kamryn Tatum                  08 Southfield, MI        14.76 
 21   5207 Kemsinachi Anukam             08 Upper Marlboro,       14.77 
 22   9937 Alana Johnson                 08 Hollywood, FL         14.80 
 23  10044 Kaila Speight                 08 Willingboro, NJ       14.87 
 24   9703 Audrina Chew                  08 Portsmouth, VA        14.89 
 25   7356 Leah Williams                 08 Destrehan, LA         14.94 
 26   3174 Ja'Kayla Mckennie             08 Fort Lauderdale,      14.96 
 27   5109 Angel White                   08 Philadelphia, PA      14.97 
 28   8303 Rhian Jeffries                08 Detroit, MI           14.99 
 29   7099 Aldany Dupree                 08 Maringouin, LA        14.99 
 30   9729 Alexis Myers                  08 Portsmouth, VA        15.03 
 31   5239 Maya Wafford                  08 Houston, TX           15.04 
 32   4530 Zamiah Reed                   08 Desoto, TX            15.05 
 33   9064 Ahsieyrhuajh Rayton           08 Topeka, KS            15.07 
 34   3710 Skyler Jones                  08 Greenville, SC        15.09 
 35   3601 Alana Bracey                  08 Grand Rapids, MI      15.09 
 36   4251 Morgan Chestnut               08 Indianapolis, IN      15.10 
 37   6188 Hailee Harper                 08 Frisco, TX            15.11 
 38   8846 Mckenzie Clarke               08 Cleveland, OH         15.15 
 39   4255 Akailyn Hogg                  08 Indianapolis, IN      15.15 
 40   9959 Dallyce Harrell               08 Westminter, MD        15.16 
 41   7344 Gianna Gonzalez               08 Moorpark, CA          15.17 
 42   5877 Jessica Harris                08 Bloomfield, NJ        15.18 
 43   1234 Nala Wise                     08 Durham, NC            15.18 
 44   2066 Brooklyn Lyttle               08 Upper Marlboro,       15.18 
 45   4704 Jacyon Cox                    08 Alcoa, TN             15.23 
 46   5987 Micah Tucker                  08 Burleson, TX          15.26 
 47   6488 Takyla Brower                 08 Suffolk, VA           15.27 
 48   4096 Kyla Laguda                   08 Minneapolis, MN       15.29 
 49    390 Zahara Brown                  08 Philadelphia, PA      15.30 
 50   6973 Meraiah Sublett               08 La Vergne, TN         15.31 
 51   2072 Cailey Newman                 08 Washington, NA        15.32 
 52   1518 Timyra Payne                  08 Chula Vista, CA       15.33 
 53  10072 Joli Joyner                   08 Hackensack, NJ        15.34 
 54   4676 Lailah Green                  08 Mound Bayou, MS       15.36 
 55   1831 Amirah Turner                 08 Coatesville, PA       15.36 
 56   8676 Zebrielle Canaday             08 Saint Louis, MO       15.42 
 57   9045 Jaiya Patillo                 08 Bellevue, NE          15.43 
 58   2415 Nia Hayes                     08 Thomasville, GA       15.43 
 59   6028 Genevieve Plaisance           08 New Orleans, LA       15.44 
 60   4463 Angel Smith                   08 Jersey City, NJ       15.45 
 61   7060 Jada-Symone Humble            08 San Antonio, TX       15.47 
 62   2805 Daniene Harper                08 Baltimore, MD         15.48 
 63   2001 Kamdyn Flora                  08 Katy, TX              15.52 
 64   1086 Aleah Horn                    08 Columbia, NA          15.60 
 65   8988 Milan Lathan                  08 Lancaster, TX         15.67 
 66     26 Meadow Cameron                08 Macomb, MI            15.69 
 67   8412 Ja'Zhara Cox                  08 Benson, NC            15.70 
 68   8809 Ily Barclay                   08 Lemon Grove, CA       15.72 
 69   8896 Genesis Garner                08 Saint Louis, MO       15.75 
 70   2230 Aniya Lawson                  08 Dayton, OH            15.88 
 71   2896 A-Yana Hodge                  08 Cleveland Height      15.88 
 72   7525 Annalisa Sabatino             08 Staten Island, N      15.90 
 73   3752 Kimora Pardlow                08 Greenville, SC        15.96 
 74   8815 Hevin Benford                 08 Fairfield, OH         15.96 
 75   4478 Alexandra Schartmann          08 Reedley, CA           16.07 
 76   7431 Skylar Stidham                08 Saint Louis, MO       16.14 
 77   3660 Veronica Hollingsworth        08 Lansing, MI           16.16 
 78   7781 Kennedy Madison               08 Little Rock, AR       16.19 
 79   8178 Kenala Jackson                08 Taylor, TX            16.27 
 80   7389 Shiesha Collins               08 St Louis, MO          16.32 
 81   5530 Madison Stiff                 08 Southfield, MI        16.69 
 82   6868 Kennedi Figurs                08 West Palm Beach,      16.76 
 83   3599 Alexandria Austin             08 Grand Rapids, MI      16.82 
 84   3658 Alecia Carter                 08 Lansing, MI           16.92 
 85   9160 Malaya Woods                  08 Sacramento, CA        17.27 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old (88) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    853 Noelle Allen                  08 Fort Knox, KY         28.10 
  2   9145 Marvelous White               08 Belleville, IL        28.63 
  3   3113 Amirat Temi Aganju            08 Antioch, CA           29.05 
  4   3875 Kaddel Howard                 08 Lansdowne, PA         29.38 
  5   7497 Mekenzie Rogers               08 Florissant, MO        29.45 
  6   1803 Tamra Houston                 08 Cleveland, OH         29.70 
  7   9157 Justine Wilson                08 Lakewood, CA          29.70 
  8   3174 Ja'Kayla Mckennie             08 Fort Lauderdale,      29.81 
  9   1128 Christian Burford             08 Memphis, TN           29.89 
 10  10044 Kaila Speight                 08 Willingboro, NJ       29.93 
 11   3006 Daisha Brunson                08 Elk Grove Villag      29.97 
 12   4247 Ahniyah Bennett               08 Connersville, IN      30.02 
 13   3198 Scurlock-Jackson Zoe          08 Hyattsville, MD       30.02 
 14   2300 Arianna Montgomery            08 Kirkwood, DE          30.12 
 15   6718 Arianna Thomas                08 Triangle, VA          30.12 
 16   5109 Angel White                   08 Philadelphia, PA      30.13 
 17   9937 Alana Johnson                 08 Hollywood, FL         30.28 
 18   1518 Timyra Payne                  08 Chula Vista, CA       30.28 
 19   2401 Sandora Barney                08 Albany, GA            30.30 
 20   2274 Saleigh Simpson               08 Deland, FL            30.53 
 21   4496 Skylar Skevelair              08 Brooklyn, NY          30.61 
 22   2635 Ehi Aigbomian                 08 Millington, TN        30.74 
 23   4704 Jacyon Cox                    08 Alcoa, TN             30.76 
 24   9739 I'Yahni Rheubottom            08 Chesapeake, VA        30.87 
 25   3315 Kennedy Brown                 08 Huntingtown, MD       30.96 
 26   9729 Alexis Myers                  08 Portsmouth, VA        30.96 
 27   5531 Kamryn Tatum                  08 Southfield, MI        30.99 
 28   7099 Aldany Dupree                 08 Maringouin, LA        31.05 
 29   5807 Amira Banks                   08 Philadelphia, PA      31.09 
 30   5987 Micah Tucker                  08 Burleson, TX          31.14 
 31   9959 Dallyce Harrell               08 Westminter, MD        31.17 
 32   1391 Royaltee Medley               08 Addison, TX           31.26 
 33   5239 Maya Wafford                  08 Houston, TX           31.27 
 34   2220 Samiyah Chambers              08 Dayton, OH            31.27 
 35   6809 Hattie Anderson               08 Apple Valley, MN      31.30 
 36   3928 Aniya Harris                  08 High Point, NC        31.32 
 37   6264 Kylee Hicks                   08 Westerville, OH       31.36 
 38   2054 Sydney Harris                 08 Bowie, NA             31.37 
 39   7356 Leah Williams                 08 Destrehan, LA         31.37 
 40   4255 Akailyn Hogg                  08 Indianapolis, IN      31.39 
 41   8846 Mckenzie Clarke               08 Cleveland, OH         31.45 
 42  10072 Joli Joyner                   08 Hackensack, NJ        31.52 
 43    665 Emyjae Austin                 08 Palmetto, FL          31.59 
 44   9045 Jaiya Patillo                 08 Bellevue, NE          31.61 
 45   8303 Rhian Jeffries                08 Detroit, MI           31.61 
 46   4251 Morgan Chestnut               08 Indianapolis, IN      31.61 
 47   3710 Skyler Jones                  08 Greenville, SC        31.66 
 48   4347 Maddison Brister              08 Menifee, CA           31.66 
 49   7344 Gianna Gonzalez               08 Moorpark, CA          31.68 
 50  10039 Jaden Murry                   08 Willingboro, NJ       31.69 
 51   9064 Ahsieyrhuajh Rayton           08 Topeka, KS            31.71 
 52   8267 Laila Walls                   08 Sugar Land, TX        31.77 
 53   4463 Angel Smith                   08 Jersey City, NJ       31.77 
 54   4530 Zamiah Reed                   08 Desoto, TX            31.93 
 55   2903 Milan Teague                  08 Shaker Heights,       31.95 
 56   1560 Chloe Johnson                 08 Charlotte, NA         31.98 
 57   4492 Fatimah Muhammad              08 Brooklyn, NA          32.04 
 58    313 Breanna Walkes                08 Bradenton, FL         32.08 
 59   7160 Alivia Shaw                   08 Refugio, TX           32.10 
 60   8988 Milan Lathan                  08 Lancaster, TX         32.17 
 61   1807 Arreah Loper                  08 Cleveland, OH         32.21 
 62   2066 Brooklyn Lyttle               08 Upper Marlboro,       32.29 
 63   6188 Hailee Harper                 08 Frisco, TX            32.33 
 64   1569 Kennedy Williams              08 Matthews, NA          32.35 
 65   6489 Mikyah Johnson                08 Suffolk, VA           32.40 
 66   2102 Ava Belle                     08 Burke, VA             32.45 
 67   8809 Ily Barclay                   08 Lemon Grove, CA       32.47 
 68   1987 Jaci Rainey                   08 Jacksonville, AR      32.51 
 69    856 Kyra Pennywell                08 Fort Knox, KY         32.62 
 70   3601 Alana Bracey                  08 Grand Rapids, MI      32.68 
 71   4478 Alexandra Schartmann          08 Reedley, CA           32.70 
 72   4096 Kyla Laguda                   08 Minneapolis, MN       32.84 
 73   7803 Da'Nariyah Williams           08 North Charleston      32.91 
 74   7060 Jada-Symone Humble            08 San Antonio, TX       33.02 
 75   5503 Sheridan Beal                 08 Southfield, MI        33.21 
 76   8896 Genesis Garner                08 Saint Louis, MO       33.23 
 77     26 Meadow Cameron                08 Macomb, MI            33.37 
 78   1666 Aaliyah Walden                08 Siler City, NC        33.40 
 79   2415 Nia Hayes                     08 Thomasville, GA       33.47 
 80   1086 Aleah Horn                    08 Columbia, NA          33.49 
 81   7431 Skylar Stidham                08 Saint Louis, MO       33.49 
 82   8321 Jayla Washington              08 Detroit, MI           33.82 
 83   7781 Kennedy Madison               08 Little Rock, AR       34.01 
 84   5530 Madison Stiff                 08 Southfield, MI        34.73 
 85   7389 Shiesha Collins               08 St Louis, MO          34.82 
 86   6560 Alexiah Anderson              08 Pine Bluff, AR        35.15 
 87   8693 Amari Jones                   08 Saint Charles, M      35.43 
 88   9160 Malaya Woods                  08 Sacramento, CA        36.14 
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old (89) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:02.28  8/4/2015    Kanai Bey-English, Brooklyn, NY            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   4486 Julia Grant                   08 Brooklyn, NY        1:03.77 
  2   7107 Dynasty Wilfred               08 Baton Rouge, LA     1:03.81 
  3   5239 Maya Wafford                  08 Houston, TX         1:04.99 
  4   1608 Damira Allen                  08 Chester, PA         1:05.55 
  5   7497 Mekenzie Rogers               08 Florissant, MO      1:06.32 
  6   3875 Kaddel Howard                 08 Lansdowne, PA       1:07.77 
  7   8802 Londyn Atkinson               08 Knightdale, NC      1:08.61 
  8  10270 Kennedi Proctor               08 Jacksonville, FL    1:08.92 
  9   1128 Christian Burford             08 Memphis, TN         1:09.18 
 10   1381 Kennedi Cox                   08 Cedar Hill, TX      1:09.54 
 11   5979 Armani Sanders                08 Fort Worth, TX      1:09.90 
 12   2813 Gabrielle Davis               08 Suffolk, VA         1:10.01 
 13   3174 Ja'Kayla Mckennie             08 Fort Lauderdale,    1:10.11 
 14    854 Mia Griffin                   08 Fort Knox, KY       1:10.28 
 15   4347 Maddison Brister              08 Menifee, CA         1:10.38 
 16   3172 Ja'Liah Gammage               08 Fort Lauderdale,    1:10.47 
 17   8032 Nevaya Green                  08 Houston, TX         1:10.78 
 18   2300 Arianna Montgomery            08 Kirkwood, DE        1:10.80 
 19   2220 Samiyah Chambers              08 Dayton, OH          1:11.01 
 20   1807 Arreah Loper                  08 Cleveland, OH       1:11.06 
 21   3198 Scurlock-Jackson Zoe          08 Hyattsville, MD     1:11.08 
 22   4496 Skylar Skevelair              08 Brooklyn, NY        1:11.40 
 23   7525 Annalisa Sabatino             08 Staten Island, N    1:11.63 
 24   7184 Zoe Miles                     08 Katy, TX            1:11.64 
 25   3326 Morgan Johnson                08 Clinton, MD         1:11.66 
 26   7180 Ryann Dedmon                  08 Missouri City, T    1:11.72 
 27   1234 Nala Wise                     08 Durham, NC          1:11.74 
 28   4247 Ahniyah Bennett               08 Connersville, IN    1:11.82 
 29    665 Emyjae Austin                 08 Palmetto, FL        1:11.85 
 30   6182 Stefania Fiorini              08 Sachse, TX          1:12.20 
 31   9157 Justine Wilson                08 Lakewood, CA        1:12.55 
 32   5807 Amira Banks                   08 Philadelphia, PA    1:12.95 
 33   5905 Mariah Richards               08 Akron, OH           1:13.05 
 34   3315 Kennedy Brown                 08 Huntingtown, MD     1:13.23 
 35   5190 Soriyah Jackson               08 Decatur, GA         1:13.60 
 36   7113 London Brooks                 08 Hopkins, SC         1:13.71 
 37   4255 Akailyn Hogg                  08 Indianapolis, IN    1:13.78 
 38   7099 Aldany Dupree                 08 Maringouin, LA      1:13.81 
 39   1902 Jahtalia Miros                08 Philadelphia, PA    1:13.88 
 40   2219 De'Angela Camp                08 Miamisburg, OH      1:13.89 
 41   5503 Sheridan Beal                 08 Southfield, MI      1:13.90 
 42   8710 Gabrielle Robinson            08 Florissant, MO      1:13.98 
 43   8697 Brooke Moody-Jones            08 St. Charles, MO     1:14.10 
 44   2903 Milan Teague                  08 Shaker Heights,     1:14.28 
 45    390 Zahara Brown                  08 Philadelphia, PA    1:14.44 
 46   6125 Lailah Wesby                  08 Gary, IN            1:14.66 
 47   7160 Alivia Shaw                   08 Refugio, TX         1:14.81 
 48   9959 Dallyce Harrell               08 Westminter, MD      1:15.32 
 49   1559 Micah Fitzgerald              08 Charlotte, NC       1:15.38 
 50   8619 Lauryn Sampson                08 Thomasville, GA     1:15.42 
 51   8303 Rhian Jeffries                08 Detroit, MI         1:15.86 
 52   1560 Chloe Johnson                 08 Charlotte, NA       1:15.90 
 53   2184 Daijah Smith                  08 Dallas, TX          1:15.92 
 54   4910 Zariya Baugh                  08 Snellville, GA      1:15.92 
 55   8685 Janiah Hill                   08 Saint Louis, MO     1:15.95 
 56   2740 Mariah Talley                 08 Glenelg, MD         1:16.12 
 57   2635 Ehi Aigbomian                 08 Millington, TN      1:16.30 
 58   2180 Hailey Massey                 08 Dallas, TX          1:16.38 
 59   1643 Faith Hamilton                08 Little Rock, AR     1:16.60 
 60   6425 Dhamariah Williams            08 Miami, NA           1:16.73 
 61   8859 Lauren Curry                  08 Providence Forge    1:16.74 
 62   1987 Jaci Rainey                   08 Jacksonville, AR    1:16.83 
 63   2805 Daniene Harper                08 Baltimore, MD       1:16.86 
 64   4662 Dani Johnson                  08 Louisville, KY      1:17.00 
 65   4251 Morgan Chestnut               08 Indianapolis, IN    1:17.16 
 66   8683 Sydney Heard                  08 Saint Louis, MO     1:17.30 
 67    282 Brianna Dabney                08 Midlothian, VA      1:17.33 
 68   4667 Essence White                 08 Louisville, KY      1:17.42 
 69   5405 Endya Dollis                  08 New Orleans, LA     1:17.52 
 70   8896 Genesis Garner                08 Saint Louis, MO     1:17.95 
 71   8321 Jayla Washington              08 Detroit, MI         1:18.26 
 72    340 Katarina Munson               08 Ann Arbor, MI       1:18.39 
 73   5183 Jayda Clark                   08 Tucker, GA          1:18.61 
 74   3752 Kimora Pardlow                08 Greenville, SC      1:19.12 
 75   7154 Mary Claire Morgan            08 Lynn Haven, FL      1:19.14 
 76   4096 Kyla Laguda                   08 Minneapolis, MN     1:19.25 
 77   4296 Kelsey Johnson                08 Indianapolis, IN    1:19.47 
 78   2102 Ava Belle                     08 Burke, VA           1:19.89 
 79     26 Meadow Cameron                08 Macomb, MI          1:20.51 
 80   5614 Victoria Walker               08 Milwaukee, WI       1:20.66 
 81   9160 Malaya Woods                  08 Sacramento, CA      1:21.82 
 82   6560 Alexiah Anderson              08 Pine Bluff, AR      1:22.63 
 83   8967 Jacey Joy                     08 Harrison, AR        1:23.38 
 84   8371 Amani Powell                  08 Burnsville, MN      1:23.65 
 85   8644 Indyia Lewis                  08 Texarkana, AR       1:24.13 
 86   3660 Veronica Hollingsworth        08 Lansing, MI         1:32.14 
 87   9638 Gabrielle Ferguson            08 East Lansing, NA    1:34.24 
 88      6 Sandra Holmes                 08 Apple Valley, CA    1:36.17 
 89   3658 Alecia Carter                 08 Lansing, MI         1:37.64 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old (88)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:27.33  7/30/2014   Jaellene Burgess, Homestead, FL            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1608 Damira Allen                  08 Chester, PA         2:28.43 
  2   7107 Dynasty Wilfred               08 Baton Rouge, LA     2:32.13 
  3   5319 Elizabeth Brooks              08 Collierville, TN    2:32.83 
  4   3172 Ja'Liah Gammage               08 Fort Lauderdale,    2:36.72 
  5   4486 Julia Grant                   08 Brooklyn, NY        2:37.84 
  6   2813 Gabrielle Davis               08 Suffolk, VA         2:38.68 
  7   3875 Kaddel Howard                 08 Lansdowne, PA       2:39.04 
  8   2740 Mariah Talley                 08 Glenelg, MD         2:43.67 
  9   8802 Londyn Atkinson               08 Knightdale, NC      2:43.87 
 10   6779 Zoe Deese                     08 Baltimore, MD       2:43.94 
 11   4496 Skylar Skevelair              08 Brooklyn, NY        2:44.55 
 12   3198 Scurlock-Jackson Zoe          08 Hyattsville, MD     2:44.81 
 13   4860 Iyndia Bey                    08 Chester, VA         2:45.86 
 14    854 Mia Griffin                   08 Fort Knox, KY       2:47.51 
 15   6182 Stefania Fiorini              08 Sachse, TX          2:47.86 
 16  10261 Somer Rone                    08 Montgomery, AL      2:48.97 
 17  10270 Kennedi Proctor               08 Jacksonville, FL    2:49.45 
 18   4347 Maddison Brister              08 Menifee, CA         2:49.56 
 19   8072 Corie Wilmington              08 Missouri City, T    2:49.59 
 20   1559 Micah Fitzgerald              08 Charlotte, NC       2:49.66 
 21    112 Zara Samples-Nadal            08 West Chester, OH    2:50.56 
 22   6425 Dhamariah Williams            08 Miami, NA           2:50.70 
 23    839 Patricia Barnes               08 Friendswood, TX     2:50.97 
 24   3509 Elizabeth Williamson          08 Cape Coral, FL      2:51.78 
 25   6962 Briana Apenteng               08 La Vergne, TN       2:51.88 
 26   9649 Kenese Irish-Bramble          08 Bronx, NY           2:52.81 
 27   2356 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon           08 Lansdowne, PA       2:52.85 
 28   3326 Morgan Johnson                08 Clinton, MD         2:53.25 
 29   4082 Kennedy Brown                 08 Richmond, TX        2:54.17 
 30   5021 Jaliyah Steagall              08 Cincinnati, OH      2:54.40 
 31   3280 Fiona Rice                    08 Fairfax, VA         2:54.66 
 32   3517 Saida Caleb                   08 Forestville, MD     2:54.68 
 33   8819 Raven Birch                   08 South Ozone Park    2:55.21 
 34   7184 Zoe Miles                     08 Katy, TX            2:55.42 
 35   8697 Brooke Moody-Jones            08 St. Charles, MO     2:55.79 
 36   6264 Kylee Hicks                   08 Westerville, OH     2:55.82 
 37   6937 Chabraeya Wilson              08 Winter Haven, FL    2:55.85 
 38   5905 Mariah Richards               08 Akron, OH           2:56.45 
 39   6125 Lailah Wesby                  08 Gary, IN            2:56.46 
 40   5820 Christen Moore                08 Philadelphia, PA    2:56.59 
 41   5434 Kylie Fernandez               08 Miami, FL           2:57.58 
 42   4724 Elizabeth Wolski              08 Knoxville, TN       2:57.59 
 43   4320 Aarin Mcintosh                08 Drexel Hill, PA     2:57.62 
 44   1167 Mariah Samarco                08 Boynton Beach, F    2:57.94 
 45    340 Katarina Munson               08 Ann Arbor, MI       2:58.71 
 46   4301 Payton Linder                 08 Fredericksburg,     2:59.03 
 47   4475 Isabella Mirelez              08 Madera, CA          2:59.12 
 48  10141 Mirabellah Huff               08 Spring Hill, TN     3:00.04 
 49   8710 Gabrielle Robinson            08 Florissant, MO      3:00.86 
 50   9608 Alexis Nelson                 08 Chicago, IL         3:01.94 
 51   1089 Bailey Moore                  08 Columbia, NA        3:02.18 
 52   3408 Nylah Kindell                 08 Norristown, PA      3:02.62 
 53   4662 Dani Johnson                  08 Louisville, KY      3:02.74 
 54   8967 Jacey Joy                     08 Harrison, AR        3:03.00 
 55   8978 Mariah Knight                 08 San Antonio, TX     3:04.37 
 56   2176 Paris Carroll                 08 Flower Mound, TX    3:04.62 
 57   8685 Janiah Hill                   08 Saint Louis, MO     3:04.88 
 58   9604 Allison Leonard               08 Chicago, IL         3:05.47 
 59   5405 Endya Dollis                  08 New Orleans, LA     3:05.73 
 60   1611 Saanihya Bradley              08 Chester, PA         3:06.22 
 61   4296 Kelsey Johnson                08 Indianapolis, IN    3:06.43 
 62   1620 Jahan Minter                  08 Chester, PA         3:06.61 
 63   9025 Azaria Myers                  08 Irmo, SC            3:07.02 
 64   5982 Lauryn Spencer                08 Fort Worth, TX      3:07.34 
 65   1643 Faith Hamilton                08 Little Rock, AR     3:08.66 
 66   7723 Maria Sanchez                 08 Crystal City, TX    3:09.45 
 67   1405 Tymerian Carrathus            08 Desoto, TX          3:10.05 
 68   2933 Jayda Sugars                  08 Killeen, NA         3:10.78 
 69   7942 Journey McBride               08 Elgin, TX           3:10.89 
 70   5150 Taylor Robertson              08 Maple Heights, O    3:11.64 
 71   4604 Olivia Nzioki                 08 Shawnee Mission,    3:11.78 
 72   3075 Maylia Ziemba                 08 Lakeside, CA        3:11.89 
 73   5525 Aubrie Robbins                08 Southfield, MI      3:12.08 
 74   6162 Mavi Rice-Ellison             08 Roswell, GA         3:13.08 
 75   8859 Lauren Curry                  08 Providence Forge    3:13.12 
 76   4453 Nevaeh Gonzalez               08 Riviera, TX         3:14.04 
 77   3660 Veronica Hollingsworth        08 Lansing, MI         3:14.92 
 78   3376 Valencia Miller               08 Gary, IN            3:15.17 
 79   8371 Amani Powell                  08 Burnsville, MN      3:15.36 
 80   1697 Danielle Knox                 08 Fort Campbell, K    3:15.43 
 81   6769 Aziza Hendricks               08 St.Louis, MO        3:16.28 
 82   5152 Ajianah Triplett              08 Maple Heights, O    3:16.66 
 83   7495 Janiya Fleming                08 Florissant, MO      3:16.69 
 84   9138 Faith Wessel                  08 Romeo, MI           3:17.98 
 85   8683 Sydney Heard                  08 Saint Louis, MO     3:19.50 
 86   5659 Jaelyn Watts                  08 Eldridge, IA        3:19.92 
 87   8321 Jayla Washington              08 Detroit, MI         3:22.77 
 88   9638 Gabrielle Ferguson            08 East Lansing, NA    3:27.18 
 
Event 75  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old (53)
===============================================================================
    National:  5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4486 Julia Grant                   08 Brooklyn, NY        5:16.20 
  2   5319 Elizabeth Brooks              08 Collierville, TN    5:18.31 
  3   1608 Damira Allen                  08 Chester, PA         5:19.05 
  4   4860 Iyndia Bey                    08 Chester, VA         5:39.19 
  5   3172 Ja'Liah Gammage               08 Fort Lauderdale,    5:42.07 
  6  10261 Somer Rone                    08 Montgomery, AL      5:43.47 
  7   6779 Zoe Deese                     08 Baltimore, MD       5:46.09 
  8   2356 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon           08 Lansdowne, PA       5:47.58 
  9   9649 Kenese Irish-Bramble          08 Bronx, NY           5:48.90 
 10   1559 Micah Fitzgerald              08 Charlotte, NC       5:49.06 
 11   6962 Briana Apenteng               08 La Vergne, TN       5:52.34 
 12   4724 Elizabeth Wolski              08 Knoxville, TN       5:53.44 
 13  10141 Mirabellah Huff               08 Spring Hill, TN     5:53.67 
 14    112 Zara Samples-Nadal            08 West Chester, OH    5:55.96 
 15   8697 Brooke Moody-Jones            08 St. Charles, MO     6:00.52 
 16   5434 Kylie Fernandez               08 Miami, FL           6:01.00 
 17   9608 Alexis Nelson                 08 Chicago, IL         6:01.29 
 18   9661 Sky Williams                  08 Bronx, NY           6:01.85 
 19   5526 Averie Robbins                08 Southfield, MI      6:03.32 
 20   2813 Gabrielle Davis               08 Suffolk, VA         6:07.43 
 21   3517 Saida Caleb                   08 Forestville, MD     6:07.55 
 22   6937 Chabraeya Wilson              08 Winter Haven, FL    6:07.71 
 23   1089 Bailey Moore                  08 Columbia, NA        6:08.35 
 24   9604 Allison Leonard               08 Chicago, IL         6:09.85 
 25   8967 Jacey Joy                     08 Harrison, AR        6:11.65 
 26   2740 Mariah Talley                 08 Glenelg, MD         6:12.41 
 27   3280 Fiona Rice                    08 Fairfax, VA         6:12.78 
 28   3075 Maylia Ziemba                 08 Lakeside, CA        6:12.88 
 29   7942 Journey McBride               08 Elgin, TX           6:14.87 
 30   3142 Lailah Jean                   08 Ft. Belvoir, VA     6:19.70 
 31   1167 Mariah Samarco                08 Boynton Beach, F    6:22.47 
 32   7495 Janiya Fleming                08 Florissant, MO      6:25.18 
 33   2446 Courtney Drain                08 Desoto, TX          6:30.14 
 34   9009 Emma Martin                   08 Paterson, NJ        6:32.71 
 35   7723 Maria Sanchez                 08 Crystal City, TX    6:35.45 
 36   9025 Azaria Myers                  08 Irmo, SC            6:39.56 
 37   2176 Paris Carroll                 08 Flower Mound, TX    6:41.27 
 38   4453 Nevaeh Gonzalez               08 Riviera, TX         6:41.86 
 39   1097 Mira Tosh                     08 Columbia, NA        6:47.39 
 40   7255 Lucia Englehardt              08 Covington, LA       6:47.46 
 41   3120 Sophya Hall                   08 Lafayette, LA       6:48.81 
 42   6162 Mavi Rice-Ellison             08 Roswell, GA         6:53.25 
 43   9033 Marissa Norder                08 Grand Haven, MI     6:54.77 
 44   4604 Olivia Nzioki                 08 Shawnee Mission,    6:54.91 
 45   3376 Valencia Miller               08 Gary, IN            6:55.80 
 46   6003 D'Kyra Jones                  08 Grandview, MO       6:57.71 
 47   1697 Danielle Knox                 08 Fort Campbell, K    6:58.83 
 48   4452 Jesaeh Gonzalez               08 Riviera, TX         7:05.68 
 49   7747 Logan Wells                   08 Columbia, SC        7:08.74 
 50   3027 Gabrielle Pomplun             08 Hoffman Estates,    7:09.46 
 51   9093 Teyonna Small                 08 Dunn, NC            7:12.35 
 52   6395 Maiya Castillo                08 Boynton Beach, F    7:13.12 
 53   9638 Gabrielle Ferguson            08 East Lansing, NA    7:24.55 
 
Event 169  Girls High Jump 9 years old (17)
===============================================================================
    National:   4-04  7/29/2014   Essence Kendall, Grandview, MO               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1225 Ashlyn Hudson                 08 Durham, NA          3-10.00 
  2   2054 Sydney Harris                 08 Bowie, NA           3-08.00 
  3   1424 Payton Sirdine                08 Hartford, CT        3-06.00 
  4   4492 Fatimah Muhammad              08 Brooklyn, NA        3-06.00 
  5    799 Hailey Cook                   08 League City, TX     3-06.00 
  6   1421 D'Asia Duncan                 08 Newington, CT       3-06.00 
  7   5525 Aubrie Robbins                08 Southfield, MI      3-04.00 
  8   6084 Jada Dennis                   08 Romulus, MI         3-04.00 
  9   8859 Lauren Curry                  08 Providence Forge    3-04.00 
 10   1434 Alexa Bender                  08 Lake Mary, FL       3-04.00 
 11   4112 Gabrielle Badoo               08 Germantown, MD      3-04.00 
 12   8930 Devyn Harper                  08 Spring Valley, C    3-03.00 
 13   8434 Journie Williams              08 Apex, NC            3-02.00 
 14   6769 Aziza Hendricks               08 St.Louis, MO        3-02.00 
 15   3013 Dalia Grandberry              08 Arlington Height    3-02.00 
 16   1167 Mariah Samarco                08 Boynton Beach, F    3-00.00 
 17   7826 Skai Lincoln                  08 Plainfield, IL      3-00.00 
 
Event 145  Girls Long Jump 9 years old (73)
===============================================================================
    National:  14-11.50  7/31/2014   Avery Lewis, Philadelphia, PA             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9145 Marvelous White               08 Belleville, IL     13-09.25 
  2   3006 Daisha Brunson                08 Elk Grove Villag   13-08.50 
  3   7344 Gianna Gonzalez               08 Moorpark, CA       13-06.50 
  4   4676 Lailah Green                  08 Mound Bayou, MS    13-00.00 
  5   2635 Ehi Aigbomian                 08 Millington, TN     12-10.00 
  6   6809 Hattie Anderson               08 Apple Valley, MN   12-08.75 
  7   9064 Ahsieyrhuajh Rayton           08 Topeka, KS         12-07.00 
  8   9007 Ania Madison                  08 Bethesda, MD       12-06.50 
  9   6718 Arianna Thomas                08 Triangle, VA       12-06.25 
 10   5807 Amira Banks                   08 Philadelphia, PA   12-06.00 
 11   2182 Skyy Owens                    08 Flower Mound, TX   12-05.00 
 12   6028 Genevieve Plaisance           08 New Orleans, LA    12-05.00 
 13   8069 Dakota Sweezer                08 Houston, TX        12-04.75 
 14   2401 Sandora Barney                08 Albany, GA         12-04.00 
 15   2274 Saleigh Simpson               08 Deland, FL         12-03.75 
 16   9879 Chamere Hullum                08 Akron, OH          12-03.00 
 17   1128 Christian Burford             08 Memphis, TN        12-02.50 
 18   1421 D'Asia Duncan                 08 Newington, CT      12-02.00 
 19   8809 Ily Barclay                   08 Lemon Grove, CA    12-01.00 
 20    282 Brianna Dabney                08 Midlothian, VA     12-01.00 
 21   7770 Jordan Bowers-Strickland      08 East Orange, NJ    12-00.00 
 22   7160 Alivia Shaw                   08 Refugio, TX        11-10.75 
 23   6125 Lailah Wesby                  08 Gary, IN           11-09.50 
 24   4112 Gabrielle Badoo               08 Germantown, MD     11-08.50 
 25   7694 Bryah Breaux                  08 Owings Mills, MD   11-07.00 
 26   1434 Alexa Bender                  08 Lake Mary, FL      11-07.00 
 27   4320 Aarin Mcintosh                08 Drexel Hill, PA    11-06.00 
 28   8923 Jayda Hammonds                08 Trussville, AL     11-05.75 
 29    799 Hailey Cook                   08 League City, TX    11-04.50 
 30   1518 Timyra Payne                  08 Chula Vista, CA    11-04.00 
 31   8424 Ava Kitchings                 08 Raleigh, NC        11-02.00 
 32   5971 Morgan Franklin               08 Fort Worth, TX     11-01.75 
 33   1569 Kennedy Williams              08 Matthews, NA       11-01.00 
 34   8930 Devyn Harper                  08 Spring Valley, C   11-00.00 
 35   8072 Corie Wilmington              08 Missouri City, T   11-00.00 
 36   8676 Zebrielle Canaday             08 Saint Louis, MO    10-10.50 
 37   7826 Skai Lincoln                  08 Plainfield, IL     10-10.50 
 38   8210 Aysia Hawkins                 08 Augusta, NA        10-10.25 
 39   1896 Maya Brothers                 08 Bala Cynwyd, PA    10-10.25 
 40   3985 Lizeth Martinez-Gomez         08 Miami, FL          10-09.75 
 41   3248 Princess Jones                08 Arlington, TX      10-09.25 
 42   7113 London Brooks                 08 Hopkins, SC        10-09.00 
 43   3601 Alana Bracey                  08 Grand Rapids, MI   10-09.00 
 44   8815 Hevin Benford                 08 Fairfield, OH      10-08.50 
 45   8978 Mariah Knight                 08 San Antonio, TX    10-07.75 
 46   2111 Courtney Ferdinand            08 Woodbridge, VA     10-07.50 
 47   9093 Teyonna Small                 08 Dunn, NC           10-07.00 
 48    501 Ma'Kaya Ellis                 08 Athens, GA         10-06.75 
 49   2432 Laila Chadwick                08 Aldie, Va          10-06.00 
 50   3904 Maryssa Pringle               08 High Point, NC     10-06.00 
 51   7829 Sumayyah Mustafa              08 Champaign, IL      10-05.50 
 52   3478 Shayna Demarest               08 Sicklerville, NJ   10-05.25 
 53   2949 Autumn Mcintyre               08 Hollywood, FL      10-03.50 
 54   5526 Averie Robbins                08 Southfield, MI     10-03.50 
 55   3879 Janai Richardson              08 Philadelphia, PA   10-03.25 
 56    340 Katarina Munson               08 Ann Arbor, MI      10-02.50 
 57    313 Breanna Walkes                08 Bradenton, FL      10-02.50 
 58   6084 Jada Dennis                   08 Romulus, MI        10-02.25 
 59   7040 Ailani Solis-Fuller           08 Converse, TX       10-02.25 
 60   5820 Christen Moore                08 Philadelphia, PA   10-01.75 
 61   8178 Kenala Jackson                08 Taylor, TX         10-01.50 
 62    875 Amiyah Hardimon               08 Oakwood Village,   10-01.50 
 63    112 Zara Samples-Nadal            08 West Chester, OH   10-01.25 
 64   6868 Kennedi Figurs                08 West Palm Beach,   10-00.25 
 65   2175 Myriana Caraway               08 Dallas, TX          9-10.00 
 66   8364 Maleah Hill                   08 Minneapolis, MN     9-08.50 
 67    856 Kyra Pennywell                08 Fort Knox, KY       9-06.50 
 68   3599 Alexandria Austin             08 Grand Rapids, MI    8-10.00 
 69   5530 Madison Stiff                 08 Southfield, MI      8-05.50 
 70   3560 Alycia Wiggins-Pope           08 Gonzalez, FL        8-01.00 
 71   8670 Taylor Bass                   08 Saint Louis, MO     8-00.75 
 72   3535 Reese Clevenger               08 Pittsburg, KS       7-02.50 
 73   6008 Chloe Thornton                08 Grandview, MO       5-10.75 
 
Event 199  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old (41)
===============================================================================
    National:  30-01.50  8/2/2010    Nia Lyles, St. Louis, MO                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5822 Ava Ruff                      08 Philadelphia, PA   26-06.00 
  2   7289 Riley Vaughn                  08 Spartanburg, SC    20-11.50 
  3   9703 Audrina Chew                  08 Portsmouth, VA     20-07.00 
  4   7387 Priya Cheatham                08 Maryland Heights   20-06.00 
  5  10310 Taylor Blue                   08 Clayton, NC        20-02.00 
  6   9976 Da'Lani Brown                 08 Louisville, KY     20-02.00 
  7   1272 Gianna Creamer                08 Burlington, NJ     18-05.00 
  8   3013 Dalia Grandberry              08 Arlington Height   17-09.00 
  9   2077 Kaitlyn Young                 08 Washington, NA     17-08.00 
 10   9059 Madison Praylow               08 Yonkers, NY        17-06.50 
 11  10071 Afua Anyadike                 08 Teaneck, NA        17-06.25 
 12   3961 Kayla Gibson                  08 Bear, DE           17-05.25 
 13   8434 Journie Williams              08 Apex, NC           17-03.00 
 14   4987 Jaislynn Ingram               08 Lima, OH           17-02.50 
 15   8693 Amari Jones                   08 Saint Charles, M   17-00.00 
 16   1780 Na'Kyia Ford                  08 Euclid, OH         16-11.00 
 17   3269 Trinity Crayton               08 Ft Worth, TX       16-09.50 
 18   5702 Marelle Johnston              08 Philadelphia, PA   16-03.50 
 19   1913 Aubrey Donald                 08 Georgetown, KY     16-02.25 
 20   8923 Jayda Hammonds                08 Trussville, AL     15-11.75 
 21   1796 Kenya Blythewood              08 Cleveland, OH      15-10.75 
 22   2752 Jasheala Bohanon              08 Knoxville, TN      15-10.50 
 23   6365 Naomi Mason                   08 Parkton, MD        15-09.50 
 24  10265 Eva George                    08 Jacksonville, FL   14-09.00 
 25   6084 Jada Dennis                   08 Romulus, MI        14-09.00 
 26   2057 Ameera Holt                   08 Washington, DC     14-08.00 
 27   3645 Korhianna Brady               08 Taylor, NA         14-07.75 
 28   8726 Aniyah Wooten                 08 O Fallon, MO       14-05.50 
 29   7283 Mi'Angel Geter                08 Spartanburg, SC    14-05.50 
 30   5085 Norah Scroggs                 08 Mackinaw, IL       14-03.00 
 31   1708 Amari Pinckney                08 Columbia, SC       14-02.00 
 32   2433 Zahara Coleman                08 Aldie, VA          14-01.00 
 33   4452 Jesaeh Gonzalez               08 Riviera, TX        13-11.50 
 34   9714 Nadiya Galloway               08 Virginia Beach,    13-07.00 
 35   5508 Morgan Days                   08 Southfield, MI     13-07.00 
 36   1814 Kennedy Small                 08 Cleveland, OH      12-04.50 
 37   5693 Keris Blackmom                08 Wyncote, PA        12-04.25 
 38   9875 Maya Coates                   08 Akron, OH          11-11.75 
 39   3535 Reese Clevenger               08 Pittsburg, KS      11-04.00 
 40   6436 Bethany Rodriguez             08 Pearland, TX       10-00.50 
 41   6755 Gloria Rodriguez              08 Huntsville, TX      9-10.50 
 
Event 217  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old (45)
===============================================================================
    National:  72-00  8/4/2011    Cameron Chapman, Atlanta, GA                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2072 Cailey Newman                 08 Washington, NA        57-09 
  2   2057 Ameera Holt                   08 Washington, DC        51-03 
  3   7289 Riley Vaughn                  08 Spartanburg, SC       50-00 
  4    926 Camille Osborne               08 Tenafly, NJ           49-00 
  5  10310 Taylor Blue                   08 Clayton, NC           47-01 
  6   8605 Bella Trombley                08 White River Junc      46-03 
  7   5822 Ava Ruff                      08 Philadelphia, PA      44-09 
  8   7826 Skai Lincoln                  08 Plainfield, IL     43-02.50 
  9   2356 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon           08 Lansdowne, PA         42-08 
 10   4795 Hannah Minor                  08 Richmond, VA          42-00 
 11   4302 Janelle Roomes                08 Fredericksburg,       41-07 
 12    726 Alyssa Ullah                  08 Baltimore, MD      39-01.25 
 13   1805 Laura Johnson                 08 Cleveland, OH         39-00 
 14    720 Nisa Shorter                  08 Baltimore, MD         38-06 
 15   9885 Jera Salters                  08 Akron, OH          38-01.50 
 16   3143 Khady'Jai Lo                  08 Fort Belvoir, VA   38-00.25 
 17    875 Amiyah Hardimon               08 Oakwood Village,   36-05.50 
 18   1708 Amari Pinckney                08 Columbia, SC          35-08 
 19   8693 Amari Jones                   08 Saint Charles, M      35-07 
 20   3408 Nylah Kindell                 08 Norristown, PA        34-10 
 21   7387 Priya Cheatham                08 Maryland Heights      34-00 
 22  10265 Eva George                    08 Jacksonville, FL      33-09 
 23   4522 Kirsten Fantroy               08 Desoto, TX            33-08 
 24   1272 Gianna Creamer                08 Burlington, NJ        33-03 
 25   9976 Da'Lani Brown                 08 Louisville, KY        32-05 
 26   5508 Morgan Days                   08 Southfield, MI        32-04 
 27   3025 Nina Oliver                   08 Hoffman Estates,      31-01 
 28    868 Jonyce Cornelius              08 Reminderville, O   30-03.50 
 29   1814 Kennedy Small                 08 Cleveland, OH         30-02 
 30   2490 Abigail Barnes                08 Baton Rouge, LA       30-02 
 31   3535 Reese Clevenger               08 Pittsburg, KS         30-01 
 32   6395 Maiya Castillo                08 Boynton Beach, F      29-03 
 33   1437 Gianna Ojeda                  08 Orlando, FL           28-02 
 34   3645 Korhianna Brady               08 Taylor, NA            27-00 
 35   2433 Zahara Coleman                08 Aldie, VA          26-11.50 
 36   8726 Aniyah Wooten                 08 O Fallon, MO          26-04 
 37   6026 Hannah Okpalobi               08 New Orleans, LA       26-00 
 38   5127 Maliya Curry                  08 Austin, TX            25-05 
 39   7283 Mi'Angel Geter                08 Spartanburg, SC       23-07 
 40   6436 Bethany Rodriguez             08 Pearland, TX          23-04 
 41   3305 Morgan Howard                 08 Nashville, TN         22-08 
 42   2752 Jasheala Bohanon              08 Knoxville, TN         22-04 
 43   7829 Sumayyah Mustafa              08 Champaign, IL         20-11 
 44   3540 Myah Norton                   08 Girard, KS            19-09 
 45   6755 Gloria Rodriguez              08 Huntsville, TX        19-09 
 
Event 501  Girls Triathlon 9 years old (28)
===============================================================================
    National:   1063  2004        McKenzie Stanford, Ripley, OK                
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1166 Akari Marshall                08 Lake Worth, FL          964 
  2   3149 Nevaeh Thompson               08 Ft. Belvoir, VA         952 
  3   2054 Sydney Harris                 08 Bowie, NA               931 
  4   8424 Ava Kitchings                 08 Raleigh, NC             810 
  5   9064 Ahsieyrhuajh Rayton           08 Topeka, KS              800 
  6   6718 Arianna Thomas                08 Triangle, VA            693 
  7   1421 D'Asia Duncan                 08 Newington, CT           681 
  8   3326 Morgan Johnson                08 Clinton, MD             679 
  9   5207 Kemsinachi Anukam             08 Upper Marlboro,         665 
 10    390 Zahara Brown                  08 Philadelphia, PA        627 
 11   8676 Zebrielle Canaday             08 Saint Louis, MO         588 
 12   8685 Janiah Hill                   08 Saint Louis, MO         587 
 13   5405 Endya Dollis                  08 New Orleans, LA         534 
 14   1424 Payton Sirdine                08 Hartford, CT            531 
 15   8434 Journie Williams              08 Apex, NC                514 
 16   8210 Aysia Hawkins                 08 Augusta, NA             471 
 17   8809 Ily Barclay                   08 Lemon Grove, CA         434 
 18    562 Layla Brisbon                 08 Aurora, IL              433 
 19   6084 Jada Dennis                   08 Romulus, MI             356 
 20   8873 Justice Dueringer             08 Dekalb, IL              345 
 21    389 Milan Brown                   08 Abington, PA            341 
 22   4556 Jaida Brown                   08 Philadelphia, PA        341 
 23  10071 Afua Anyadike                 08 Teaneck, NA             305 
 24   3879 Janai Richardson              08 Philadelphia, PA        279 
 25   8936 Thana Hernandez               08 Sandia, TX              242 
 26   1708 Amari Pinckney                08 Columbia, SC            203 
 27   7826 Skai Lincoln                  08 Plainfield, IL          190 
 28   9714 Nadiya Galloway               08 Virginia Beach,         132 
 
Event 103  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old (12)
===============================================================================
    National:  8:08.02  7/30/2016   Abigail Quinn, Sharpsburg, GA              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6769 Aziza Hendricks               08 St.Louis, MO       11:07.06 
  2   4302 Janelle Roomes                08 Fredericksburg,    11:16.09 
  3   5127 Maliya Curry                  08 Austin, TX         11:19.52 
  4   8726 Aniyah Wooten                 08 O Fallon, MO       11:27.22 
  5   7308 Catalina Rodriguez            08 San Antonio, TX    11:36.44 
  6   2949 Autumn Mcintyre               08 Hollywood, FL      12:18.37 
  7   7747 Logan Wells                   08 Columbia, SC       12:22.42 
  8   9022 Kolby Moody                   08 Bronx, NY          12:24.69 
  9   2780 Kensleigh Pickering           08 Bronx, NY          13:07.54 
 10   3090 Joi Archer                    08 Orlando, FL        13:24.36 
 11   6755 Gloria Rodriguez              08 Huntsville, TX     14:14.47 
 12   5195 Cali Wyche                    08 Ellenwood, GA      14:31.99 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old (88) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   6354 Elise Cooper                  07 Owings Mills, MD      13.13 
  2    507 Sabree Brooks                 07 Indianapolis, IN      13.32 
  3   7271 Madison Gray                  07 New Orleans, LA       13.59 
  4   8890 Skyler Franklin               07 Hollywood, FL         13.63 
  5   1571 Jaila Woodruff                07 Charlotte, Nc         13.72 
  6   8916 Ariyanna Griggs               07 Hollywood, FL         13.76 
  7   1905 Tori Okorodudu                07 Philadelphia, PA      13.81 
  8   7847 Elecia McCurrie               07 Morgantown, WV        13.83 
  9   8799 Alexandra Allen               07 Louisville, KY        13.89 
 10    577 Tamia Maddox                  07 Matteson, IL          13.89 
 11   9726 Shakayla Lavender             07 Chesapeake, VA        13.96 
 12    312 Denylah Smalls                07 Palmetto, FL          13.99 
 13   3584 Tamia Benton                  07 Homestead, FL         14.00 
 14   9737 Tyra Price                    07 Chesapeake, VA        14.01 
 15   2048 Chloe Gayles                  07 Washington, NA        14.05 
 16   9700 Nevaeh Bryant                 07 Chesapeake, VA        14.06 
 17   3122 Jaylen Stevens                07 Breaux Bridge, L      14.08 
 18   3714 Emma Mills                    07 Simpsonville, SC      14.11 
 19   2739 Sydney Rhodes                 07 Ellicott City, M      14.15 
 20   2168 Jamani Wright                 07 Dallas, TX            14.17 
 21   2217 Takia Tiller                  07 Belleville, IL        14.21 
 22   8691 Nykira Johnson                07 Saint Louis, MO       14.24 
 23   5821 Amirah Nesmith                07 Philadelphia, PA      14.28 
 24   7018 Aamaiya Ijames                07 Salisbury, NC         14.31 
 25   2789 Kiarra Orphelia               07 Apopka, FL            14.32 
 26   9963 Skylar Brazzell               07 Roanoke, TX           14.35 
 27   6495 Paige Jackson                 07 Baltimore, MD         14.35 
 28   4401 Zaniah Hoskins                07 Buda, TX              14.36 
 29   5381 Alana Moore                   07 Laurelton, NY         14.36 
 30   4565 Destiny Omeire                07 Killeen, TX           14.38 
 31   3421 Noelle Boyd                   07 Atlanta, GA           14.38 
 32   2067 Laura McEwen                  07 Washington, NA        14.40 
 33      9 Jaliyah Reese                 07 Victorville, CA       14.40 
 34   4722 Chloe Truss                   07 Knoxville, TN         14.41 
 35   5180 Ellie Mccuskey-Hay            07 San Rafael, NA        14.41 
 36   4356 Mya Robinson                  07 San Antonio, TX       14.46 
 37   6970 Ryan Moore                    07 Franklin, TN          14.49 
 38   1556 Aubrey Cherry                 07 Charlotte, NA         14.51 
 39  10200 Sydney Grimes                 07 Round Rock, TX        14.51 
 40   8856 Myracle Crossman              07 Riverview, FL         14.53 
 41   3712 Tionne Mckenzie               07 Greenville, SC        14.53 
 42   4922 Gabriel Williamson            07 Duluth, GA            14.57 
 43   5101 Nyla Coleman                  07 Philadelphia, PA      14.58 
 44   5591 Zariah Dyer                   07 Milwaukee, WI         14.60 
 45   2277 Alicyn White                  07 Deltona, FL           14.60 
 46   7529 Sunni Love                    07 Pittsburgh, PA        14.64 
 47   8961 R'Naziah Johnson              07 Boynton Beach, F      14.64 
 48   1985 Jayden Cole                   07 Little Rock, AR       14.64 
 49   1224 Deona Gaines-Scarborough      07 Durham, NC            14.64 
 50   2218 Trinity Bibbs                 07 Dayton, OH            14.66 
 51   9073 Ahnyx Russell                 07 Sandusky, OH          14.67 
 52   9594 Simone Bernard                07 Chicago, IL           14.70 
 53   9801 Jahzara Emeli                 07 Baldwin, NY           14.70 
 54   8897 Nastassja Garrett             07 Auburn, KS            14.75 
 55   7626 Primaya Johnson               07 Live Oak, FL          14.75 
 56   9751 Kimora Sweat                  07 Chesapeake, VA        14.77 
 57   8825 Te'Aira Branham-Patrick       07 Dayton, OH            14.79 
 58   1235 Noni Wise                     07 Durham, NC            14.84 
 59   5988 Zaniriah Wright               07 Fort Worth, TX        14.86 
 60   3659 Demariane Edwards             07 Lansing, MI           14.86 
 61   8931 Brooklyn Harris               07 Inglewood, CA         14.86 
 62   3171 Sanaa Devoe                   07 Fort Lauderdale,      14.88 
 63   9746 Mikayla Sims                  07 Portsmouth, VA        14.93 
 64   6259 Larissa Hackley               07 Patterson, CA         14.96 
 65   8198 Nyla King                     07 Toledo, OH            14.98 
 66   3675 Rhodes Jovonah                07 Katy, TX              15.05 
 67    888 Brooklin Turman               07 Cleveland, OH         15.07 
 68   1131 Marlee Turner                 07 Horn Lake, MS         15.08 
 69   4326 Tirzah Simmons                07 Philadelphia, NA      15.08 
 70  10041 Aaliyah Robinson              07 Willingboro, NJ       15.09 
 71    882 Trinity Pollard               07 Bedford, OH           15.09 
 72   6184 Kamryn Fullylove              07 Plano, TX             15.13 
 73   7731 Jamaya Brown                  07 Columbia, SC          15.15 
 74   3491 Jaiden Harp-Kapaou            07 Desoto, TX            15.17 
 75   4406 Lindsey Mckane                07 Iowa City, IA         15.17 
 76    843 Chloye Matthews               07 Houston, TX           15.18 
 77   8922 R'Legend Hamilton             07 Decatur, IL           15.19 
 78   7771 Reginae' Arnold               07 Little Rock, AR       15.20 
 79   2417 D'Laesha Spencer              07 Thomasville, GA       15.20 
 80   1635 Jakayla Allen                 07 Little Rock, AR       15.21 
 81  10088 Jordan Davis                  07 Milwaukee, WI         15.42 
 82   6561 Lauryn Goodloe                07 Pine Bluff, AR        15.65 
 83    625 Kameyah Young                 07 Aurora, IL            15.70 
 84   8318 Mahlan Tate                   07 Detroit, MI           15.79 
 85   3378 Genesis Pulliam               07 Gary, IN              15.90 
 86     34 Isabella Perry                07 Macomb, MI            15.99 
 87   8319 Aliyah Thomas                 07 Detroit, MI           16.04 
 88   8677 Zoey Distaso-Hutchins         07 Saint Louis, MO       18.36 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old (91) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    507 Sabree Brooks                 07 Indianapolis, IN      27.37 
  2   8890 Skyler Franklin               07 Hollywood, FL         27.51 
  3   6354 Elise Cooper                  07 Owings Mills, MD      27.59 
  4   8916 Ariyanna Griggs               07 Hollywood, FL         27.63 
  5   3587 Chrissy King                  07 Homestead, FL         28.02 
  6   7271 Madison Gray                  07 New Orleans, LA       28.25 
  7   1571 Jaila Woodruff                07 Charlotte, Nc         28.41 
  8   8799 Alexandra Allen               07 Louisville, KY        28.55 
  9   6054 Kaela Swift                   07 Brooklyn, NY          28.55 
 10   1905 Tori Okorodudu                07 Philadelphia, PA      28.57 
 11   7847 Elecia McCurrie               07 Morgantown, WV        28.57 
 12   5825 Ryan Smith                    07 Philadelphia, PA      28.69 
 13   2168 Jamani Wright                 07 Dallas, TX            28.79 
 14   1556 Aubrey Cherry                 07 Charlotte, NA         28.79 
 15    312 Denylah Smalls                07 Palmetto, FL          28.91 
 16    577 Tamia Maddox                  07 Matteson, IL          28.93 
 17   8961 R'Naziah Johnson              07 Boynton Beach, F      29.00 
 18   2062 Payton Jones                  07 Washington, NA        29.04 
 19   7528 Gabrielle Layne               07 Pittsburgh, PA        29.11 
 20   7018 Aamaiya Ijames                07 Salisbury, NC         29.11 
 21   5821 Amirah Nesmith                07 Philadelphia, PA      29.19 
 22   3122 Jaylen Stevens                07 Breaux Bridge, L      29.23 
 23   5381 Alana Moore                   07 Laurelton, NY         29.28 
 24   8840 Cameron Chapman               07 Atlanta, GA           29.34 
 25   2789 Kiarra Orphelia               07 Apopka, FL            29.37 
 26   9738 Ariana Reason                 07 Newport News, VA      29.53 
 27   1175 Jayla Johnson                 07 Bronx, NY             29.54 
 28   4922 Gabriel Williamson            07 Duluth, GA            29.55 
 29   1094 Savanah Pemberton             07 Jefferson City,       29.66 
 30   1178 Juliette Reed                 07 Bronx, NY             29.73 
 31   9073 Ahnyx Russell                 07 Sandusky, OH          29.85 
 32   5101 Nyla Coleman                  07 Philadelphia, PA      29.89 
 33   4356 Mya Robinson                  07 San Antonio, TX       29.90 
 34   8825 Te'Aira Branham-Patrick       07 Dayton, OH            29.92 
 35   6970 Ryan Moore                    07 Franklin, TN          29.92 
 36   9594 Simone Bernard                07 Chicago, IL           29.92 
 37   4565 Destiny Omeire                07 Killeen, TX           29.94 
 38   4401 Zaniah Hoskins                07 Buda, TX              29.94 
 39   9967 Nyla Hicks                    07 Carrollton, TX        29.98 
 40   6495 Paige Jackson                 07 Baltimore, MD         30.01 
 41   5591 Zariah Dyer                   07 Milwaukee, WI         30.04 
 42      9 Jaliyah Reese                 07 Victorville, CA       30.05 
 43   2739 Sydney Rhodes                 07 Ellicott City, M      30.07 
 44   7529 Sunni Love                    07 Pittsburgh, PA        30.09 
 45   1131 Marlee Turner                 07 Horn Lake, MS         30.10 
 46   1984 Taylor Barton                 07 Jacksonville, AR      30.12 
 47   6434 Stacie Harris                 07 Houston, TX           30.14 
 48   8931 Brooklyn Harris               07 Inglewood, CA         30.16 
 49   1224 Deona Gaines-Scarborough      07 Durham, NC            30.20 
 50   2217 Takia Tiller                  07 Belleville, IL        30.23 
 51   1837 Mya Riggins                   07 Columbus, OH          30.25 
 52  10200 Sydney Grimes                 07 Round Rock, TX        30.26 
 53   8897 Nastassja Garrett             07 Auburn, KS            30.27 
 54   4149 Morgan Wallace                07 Philadelphia, PA      30.35 
 55   5976 Nautica Porter                07 Fort Worth, TX        30.38 
 56   4722 Chloe Truss                   07 Knoxville, TN         30.40 
 57   9737 Tyra Price                    07 Chesapeake, VA        30.43 
 58   3712 Tionne Mckenzie               07 Greenville, SC        30.53 
 59   4148 Symphany Hinson               07 Philadelphia, PA      30.59 
 60   2387 Maliyah Griffin               07 Desoto, TX            30.62 
 61   2218 Trinity Bibbs                 07 Dayton, OH            30.65 
 62   5180 Ellie Mccuskey-Hay            07 San Rafael, NA        30.73 
 63   2277 Alicyn White                  07 Deltona, FL           30.74 
 64   2417 D'Laesha Spencer              07 Thomasville, GA       30.79 
 65   9801 Jahzara Emeli                 07 Baldwin, NY           30.81 
 66   8856 Myracle Crossman              07 Riverview, FL         30.82 
 67   8198 Nyla King                     07 Toledo, OH            30.88 
 68   5326 Victoria Bridges              07 Cordova, TN           30.92 
 69   9969 Mikinley Jamison              07 Denton, TX            30.94 
 70   6751 Laila Stowe                   07 McDonough, GA         31.05 
 71   9736 Syasia Powdar                 07 Chesapeake, VA        31.05 
 72   1985 Jayden Cole                   07 Little Rock, AR       31.08 
 73   6340 Marleah Campbell              07 Ellenwood, GA         31.09 
 74   7106 Dezyer Wilfred                07 Baton Rouge, LA       31.13 
 75   7731 Jamaya Brown                  07 Columbia, SC          31.23 
 76   2416 Zykierra Hightower            07 Tallahassee, FL       31.41 
 77   5015 Lena James                    07 Cincinnati, OH        31.48 
 78   2107 Zion Dooley                   07 Woodbridge, VA        31.58 
 79   4406 Lindsey Mckane                07 Iowa City, IA         31.63 
 80    625 Kameyah Young                 07 Aurora, IL            31.73 
 81   3659 Demariane Edwards             07 Lansing, MI           31.83 
 82   4474 Baylee Melgoza                07 Kerman, CA            31.85 
 83   6259 Larissa Hackley               07 Patterson, CA         31.85 
 84   9666 Camryn Dance                  07 Portsmouth, VA        31.86 
 85   8922 R'Legend Hamilton             07 Decatur, IL           32.38 
 86   6588 Dariel Sangster-Lawton        07 Pontiac, MI           32.72 
 87     34 Isabella Perry                07 Macomb, MI            32.84 
 88  10092 Alana Griffin                 07 Milwaukee, WI         33.01 
 89   4159 Gelena Holder-Brown           07 Steger, IL            33.34 
 90   8318 Mahlan Tate                   07 Detroit, MI           33.71 
 91   7417 Kimora Pratt                  07 St Louis, MO          34.77 
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old (87) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  59.51  8/6/2016    Kanai Bey-English, Philadelphia, PA          
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    516 Naia Carter                   07 Sharpsburg, GA      1:01.10 
  2   2945 Kashia Hoo                    07 Hollywood, FL       1:03.13 
  3   5825 Ryan Smith                    07 Philadelphia, PA    1:03.84 
  4    507 Sabree Brooks                 07 Indianapolis, IN    1:03.94 
  5   3422 Kiana Harvey                  07 College Park, GA    1:04.74 
  6   2944 Kahalia Hoo                   07 Hollywood, FL       1:04.78 
  7   7271 Madison Gray                  07 New Orleans, LA     1:05.04 
  8   7847 Elecia McCurrie               07 Morgantown, WV      1:05.45 
  9   9963 Skylar Brazzell               07 Roanoke, TX         1:05.59 
 10   8890 Skyler Franklin               07 Hollywood, FL       1:05.69 
 11   9738 Ariana Reason                 07 Newport News, VA    1:05.84 
 12    312 Denylah Smalls                07 Palmetto, FL        1:05.88 
 13   3354 Ruby Ford                     07 Fairfield, NA       1:06.31 
 14  10200 Sydney Grimes                 07 Round Rock, TX      1:06.48 
 15   8799 Alexandra Allen               07 Louisville, KY      1:06.60 
 16   5808 Aaliyah Bey                   07 Philadelphia, PA    1:06.65 
 17   2738 Kenya Merritt                 07 Baltimore, MD       1:06.91 
 18   3122 Jaylen Stevens                07 Breaux Bridge, L    1:06.94 
 19   6434 Stacie Harris                 07 Houston, TX         1:07.12 
 20   5321 Nicole Green                  07 Collierville, TN    1:07.20 
 21   1094 Savanah Pemberton             07 Jefferson City,     1:07.29 
 22   2739 Sydney Rhodes                 07 Ellicott City, M    1:07.31 
 23   9073 Ahnyx Russell                 07 Sandusky, OH        1:07.38 
 24   9071 Ameenah Rodriguez             07 Camden, NJ          1:07.46 
 25   8409 Janelle Caldeira              07 Cary, NC            1:07.52 
 26   7528 Gabrielle Layne               07 Pittsburgh, PA      1:07.56 
 27   2942 Leandra Ferrell               07 Hollywood, FL       1:07.61 
 28   6757 Lauren Bickerdt               07 Detroit, MI         1:07.71 
 29   7106 Dezyer Wilfred                07 Baton Rouge, LA     1:07.82 
 30   4477 Emna Oneil                    07 Fresno, CA          1:07.97 
 31   4149 Morgan Wallace                07 Philadelphia, PA    1:08.02 
 32   3714 Emma Mills                    07 Simpsonville, SC    1:08.04 
 33   5180 Ellie Mccuskey-Hay            07 San Rafael, NA      1:08.50 
 34   6413 Tayla Wilson                  07 W. Orange, NJ       1:08.51 
 35   7380 Tamari Allen                  07 St Ann, MO          1:08.56 
 36   2387 Maliyah Griffin               07 Desoto, TX          1:08.61 
 37   9726 Shakayla Lavender             07 Chesapeake, VA      1:08.63 
 38   1425 Kiylah Williams               07 Windsor, CT         1:08.65 
 39   7286 Mackenzie Littlejohn          07 Spartanburg, SC     1:08.73 
 40   5107 Rayana Massey                 07 Bensalem, PA        1:08.89 
 41   8825 Te'Aira Branham-Patrick       07 Dayton, OH          1:09.09 
 42    840 Jasmine Bobino                07 Houston, TX         1:09.20 
 43   5381 Alana Moore                   07 Laurelton, NY       1:09.22 
 44   6270 Angel Ward                    07 Westerville, OH     1:09.54 
 45   2947 Anyla Lee                     07 Hollywood, FL       1:09.72 
 46   7193 Kylah Woods                   07 Missouri City, T    1:09.72 
 47   4565 Destiny Omeire                07 Killeen, TX         1:09.91 
 48   2789 Kiarra Orphelia               07 Apopka, FL          1:10.02 
 49   4922 Gabriel Williamson            07 Duluth, GA          1:10.45 
 50   6353 Elena Cooper                  07 Owings Mills, MD    1:10.48 
 51   8931 Brooklyn Harris               07 Inglewood, CA       1:10.70 
 52   4799 Mila Ryans                    07 Grovetown, NA       1:10.74 
 53   5736 Danah Pearson                 07 Detroit, MI         1:10.85 
 54   4041 Khamele Coleman               07 Missouri City, T    1:11.25 
 55   8897 Nastassja Garrett             07 Auburn, KS          1:11.34 
 56    625 Kameyah Young                 07 Aurora, IL          1:11.46 
 57   7679 Branesha Harrison             07 Nashville, TN       1:11.57 
 58   1365 Chloe Mark                    07 Greensboro, NC      1:11.61 
 59   6259 Larissa Hackley               07 Patterson, CA       1:11.79 
 60   2217 Takia Tiller                  07 Belleville, IL      1:11.86 
 61   6495 Paige Jackson                 07 Baltimore, MD       1:11.91 
 62   1984 Taylor Barton                 07 Jacksonville, AR    1:11.96 
 63   2103 Gianna Bennett                07 Woodbridge, VA      1:12.09 
 64   9736 Syasia Powdar                 07 Chesapeake, VA      1:12.10 
 65   5326 Victoria Bridges              07 Cordova, TN         1:12.10 
 66   4148 Symphany Hinson               07 Philadelphia, PA    1:12.38 
 67   5421 Cristin Webb                  07 Mesquite, TX        1:12.48 
 68   2070 Natasha Mosley                07 Washington, NA      1:12.54 
 69   2239 Janiya Ward                   07 Dayton, OH          1:13.08 
 70   1806 Mikala Kerr                   07 Cleveland, OH       1:13.44 
 71    472 Alexandria Washington         07 Jonesboro, AR       1:14.93 
 72   6964 Emma Lakes                    07 La Vergne, TN       1:15.33 
 73   7678 Sozit Fethi                   07 Antioch, TN         1:15.52 
 74    564 Amira Dade                    07 Chicago, IL         1:15.71 
 75    335 Sofia Jimenez                 07 Ann Arbor, MI       1:17.10 
 76   7432 Khamora Tate-Patterson        07 Saint Louis, MO     1:17.25 
 77   8921 Sakari Hall                   07 Tallahassee, FL     1:17.48 
 78    509 Devyn Johnson                 07 Indianapolis, IN    1:17.67 
 79   1008 Jynelle Lewis                 07 Albion, MI          1:17.79 
 80   3556 Mauricia Howard               07 Gonzalez, FL        1:18.94 
 81   4670 Annie Reyes                   07 Bakersfield, CA     1:19.20 
 82      5 Bailey Hogue                  07 Riverside, CA       1:19.72 
 83   6588 Dariel Sangster-Lawton        07 Pontiac, MI         1:20.32 
 84   1005 Giavani Jackson               07 Detroit, MI         1:20.50 
 85  10167 Melanie Mercado               07 Aurora, IL          1:20.68 
 86   7417 Kimora Pratt                  07 St Louis, MO        1:22.67 
 87   8318 Mahlan Tate                   07 Detroit, MI         1:24.84 
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old (90)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:22.51  7/31/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Philadelphia, PA        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3424 Julia Saintvil                07 Atlanta, GA         2:27.75 
  2   2945 Kashia Hoo                    07 Hollywood, FL       2:27.90 
  3   6045 Brianna Lindo                 07 Rosedale, NY        2:28.98 
  4   9071 Ameenah Rodriguez             07 Camden, NJ          2:32.04 
  5   2947 Anyla Lee                     07 Hollywood, FL       2:34.78 
  6   2944 Kahalia Hoo                   07 Hollywood, FL       2:35.64 
  7   3354 Ruby Ford                     07 Fairfield, NA       2:35.98 
  8   5808 Aaliyah Bey                   07 Philadelphia, PA    2:36.13 
  9   2942 Leandra Ferrell               07 Hollywood, FL       2:36.71 
 10   5192 Kennedy Reynolds              07 Decatur, GA         2:37.58 
 11   8682 Karina Griffin                07 Saint Louis, MO     2:37.73 
 12   6757 Lauren Bickerdt               07 Detroit, MI         2:37.77 
 13   4493 Brooke Sheppard               07 Brooklyn, NA        2:37.96 
 14   9049 Mia Perez                     07 Canyon Lake, TX     2:38.36 
 15   7949 Arethea Roddy                 07 Leander, TX         2:38.38 
 16   5379 Kayleigh Jamieson             07 Springfield Gard    2:39.04 
 17   9128 Sahar Victoria                07 Staten Island, N    2:39.73 
 18   5102 Payton Drumwright             07 Philadelphia, PA    2:40.27 
 19   6270 Angel Ward                    07 Westerville, OH     2:40.57 
 20   5107 Rayana Massey                 07 Bensalem, PA        2:41.02 
 21   7857 Lucia Rodbro                  07 Oxford, OH          2:41.04 
 22   2738 Kenya Merritt                 07 Baltimore, MD       2:41.12 
 23   9701 Tatiana Burns                 07 Chesapeake, VA      2:41.82 
 24   5736 Danah Pearson                 07 Detroit, MI         2:41.85 
 25   9644 Mia Bowden                    07 Bronx, NY           2:42.04 
 26   2946 Amor Johnson                  07 Hollywood, FL       2:42.56 
 27   4988 Tayma Jmiai                   07 Lima, OH            2:42.78 
 28   4041 Khamele Coleman               07 Missouri City, T    2:43.09 
 29   7101 Jayla Freeman                 07 Baton Rouge, LA     2:43.68 
 30   6859 Aaralyn Alvizo                07 San Antonio, TX     2:44.20 
 31   7722 Madeleine Huerta              07 Crystal City, TX    2:44.92 
 32   1425 Kiylah Williams               07 Windsor, CT         2:45.70 
 33   9746 Mikayla Sims                  07 Portsmouth, VA      2:45.84 
 34   7679 Branesha Harrison             07 Nashville, TN       2:45.91 
 35   9789 Jaelynn Blackwell             07 Bowie, MD           2:46.14 
 36   9733 Makyia Phifer                 07 Newport News, VA    2:46.51 
 37   5436 Olivia Rodriguez              07 Miami, NA           2:47.07 
 38   7125 Alexis Curry                  07 Severn, MD          2:47.13 
 39   9020 Jamari Milton                 07 Arlington, TX       2:47.39 
 40    840 Jasmine Bobino                07 Houston, TX         2:47.49 
 41   6434 Stacie Harris                 07 Houston, TX         2:47.50 
 42   2930 Mariah Palmer                 07 Fort Hood, NA       2:47.62 
 43   1215 Kaitlyn Nicholson             07 Palm Beach Garde    2:47.70 
 44   8404 Cheyenne Costin               07 Glen Burnie, MD     2:48.09 
 45   6172 Wilma Blitz                   07 Frisco, TX          2:48.39 
 46   7104 Taigan Heck                   07 Baton Rouge, LA     2:48.98 
 47   8908 Ge'Kayla Goins                07 Graham, NC          2:49.31 
 48   7678 Sozit Fethi                   07 Antioch, TN         2:49.42 
 49   3675 Rhodes Jovonah                07 Katy, TX            2:49.82 
 50   5105 Taylor Jones                  07 Philadelphia, PA    2:50.95 
 51    857 Leila Pennywell               07 Fort Knox, KY       2:51.23 
 52   4149 Morgan Wallace                07 Philadelphia, PA    2:51.81 
 53   3995 Kate Lucas                    07 Shawnee Mission,    2:52.27 
 54   5404 Kennedy Andrews               07 New Orleans, LA     2:52.39 
 55   2239 Janiya Ward                   07 Dayton, OH          2:52.82 
 56    509 Devyn Johnson                 07 Indianapolis, IN    2:53.14 
 57   1096 Reese Tennison                07 Columbia, NA        2:53.36 
 58   5326 Victoria Bridges              07 Cordova, TN         2:53.74 
 59   6964 Emma Lakes                    07 La Vergne, TN       2:54.16 
 60    335 Sofia Jimenez                 07 Ann Arbor, MI       2:54.23 
 61   1365 Chloe Mark                    07 Greensboro, NC      2:54.47 
 62   6751 Laila Stowe                   07 McDonough, GA       2:54.97 
 63   3135 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo         07 Fort. Belvoir, V    2:55.44 
 64   3513 Moriyah Barnett               07 Columbia, MD        2:55.71 
 65   3123 A'Myiah Thomas                07 Scott, LA           2:56.05 
 66   8425 Brooke McDonald               07 Apex, NC            2:56.80 
 67   2902 Madison Sands                 07 Cleveland, OH       2:57.04 
 68   8248 Mya Ayers                     07 Mesquite, TX        2:57.15 
 69   9850 Ainsley Mccoy                 07 Livonia, MI         2:57.91 
 70   8326 Camryn Woodberry              07 Detroit, MI         2:57.96 
 71  10167 Melanie Mercado               07 Aurora, IL          2:58.25 
 72   3929 Lindsey Shaw                  07 High Point, NC      2:58.53 
 73   5879 Laila Fisher                  07 Des Moines, IA      2:58.78 
 74   6750 Madison McLaurin              07 McDonough, GA       2:58.98 
 75   7286 Mackenzie Littlejohn          07 Spartanburg, SC     2:59.43 
 76   2897 Celena Houston                07 Cleveland, OH       3:00.71 
 77    564 Amira Dade                    07 Chicago, IL         3:01.34 
 78     61 Samira Suggs                  07 Fredericksburg,     3:02.63 
 79   8325 Paris Williams                07 Detroit, MI         3:02.79 
 80   6022 Olivia Bordes                 07 New Orleans, LA     3:03.29 
 81   6943 Maryah Jones                  07 Jacksonville, FL    3:03.36 
 82   1005 Giavani Jackson               07 Detroit, MI         3:04.09 
 83   6671 Nadia Larosa                  07 Clermont, NA        3:04.12 
 84   3023 Rosy O'Hara                   07 Park Ridge, IL      3:04.85 
 85   8921 Sakari Hall                   07 Tallahassee, FL     3:05.26 
 86   7423 K'Niyah Roach                 07 St Louis, MO        3:06.00 
 87   1098 Makaylin Viet                 07 Columbia, NA        3:08.25 
 88   7434 Sani Turner                   07 St Louis, MO        3:08.32 
 89  10168 Alani Sanchez                 07 Aurora, IL          3:08.58 
 90   5865 Amelia Smith                  07 Saint Louis, MO     3:14.12 
 
Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old (73)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9071 Ameenah Rodriguez             07 Camden, NJ          5:15.73 
  2   5808 Aaliyah Bey                   07 Philadelphia, PA    5:16.21 
  3   9128 Sahar Victoria                07 Staten Island, N    5:16.71 
  4   6859 Aaralyn Alvizo                07 San Antonio, TX     5:17.48 
  5   7949 Arethea Roddy                 07 Leander, TX         5:17.50 
  6   7857 Lucia Rodbro                  07 Oxford, OH          5:20.03 
  7   8682 Karina Griffin                07 Saint Louis, MO     5:23.29 
  8   5192 Kennedy Reynolds              07 Decatur, GA         5:23.48 
  9   4493 Brooke Sheppard               07 Brooklyn, NA        5:25.30 
 10   3354 Ruby Ford                     07 Fairfield, NA       5:25.52 
 11   5102 Payton Drumwright             07 Philadelphia, PA    5:28.19 
 12   5178 Chloe Elbaz                   07 Tiburon, CA         5:31.93 
 13   5436 Olivia Rodriguez              07 Miami, NA           5:32.26 
 14   2946 Amor Johnson                  07 Hollywood, FL       5:32.88 
 15   7722 Madeleine Huerta              07 Crystal City, TX    5:32.92 
 16   9733 Makyia Phifer                 07 Newport News, VA    5:32.99 
 17   4988 Tayma Jmiai                   07 Lima, OH            5:33.06 
 18   5379 Kayleigh Jamieson             07 Springfield Gard    5:33.55 
 19   2930 Mariah Palmer                 07 Fort Hood, NA       5:34.06 
 20   6413 Tayla Wilson                  07 W. Orange, NJ       5:36.19 
 21   6270 Angel Ward                    07 Westerville, OH     5:36.25 
 22   4041 Khamele Coleman               07 Missouri City, T    5:36.47 
 23    335 Sofia Jimenez                 07 Ann Arbor, MI       5:42.36 
 24   3586 Chardai Fagan                 07 Homestead, FL       5:42.81 
 25   9020 Jamari Milton                 07 Arlington, TX       5:43.66 
 26   7101 Jayla Freeman                 07 Baton Rouge, LA     5:45.22 
 27   9789 Jaelynn Blackwell             07 Bowie, MD           5:45.49 
 28   8957 Jessica Jazwinski             07 Muskegon, MI        5:46.85 
 29   9657 Rakae Thomas                  07 Bronx, NY           5:47.58 
 30   7678 Sozit Fethi                   07 Antioch, TN         5:49.07 
 31   5105 Taylor Jones                  07 Philadelphia, PA    5:49.22 
 32   1215 Kaitlyn Nicholson             07 Palm Beach Garde    5:49.27 
 33   7643 Danielle Marshall             07 Miami, FL           5:51.11 
 34   8404 Cheyenne Costin               07 Glen Burnie, MD     5:54.32 
 35   1096 Reese Tennison                07 Columbia, NA        5:54.55 
 36   2948 Ariyana Lopez                 07 Hollywood, FL       5:54.65 
 37   7125 Alexis Curry                  07 Severn, MD          5:57.54 
 38  10167 Melanie Mercado               07 Aurora, IL          5:58.66 
 39   8425 Brooke McDonald               07 Apex, NC            5:58.92 
 40   2902 Madison Sands                 07 Cleveland, OH       5:58.97 
 41   9090 Jazlen Simpson                07 Dayton, OH          5:59.02 
 42   3135 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo         07 Fort. Belvoir, V    6:00.58 
 43   5879 Laila Fisher                  07 Des Moines, IA      6:01.51 
 44   8326 Camryn Woodberry              07 Detroit, MI         6:02.03 
 45   4905 Morgan Roberts                07 Mount Airy, MD      6:02.58 
 46   7301 Maria Flores                  07 San Antonio, TX     6:04.15 
 47   1008 Jynelle Lewis                 07 Albion, MI          6:05.13 
 48   3117 Sya Bolden                    07 Lafayette, LA       6:05.36 
 49   4374 McKayla Kahley                07 Byron, GA           6:06.76 
 50   1098 Makaylin Viet                 07 Columbia, NA        6:06.96 
 51   8248 Mya Ayers                     07 Mesquite, TX        6:08.96 
 52   3929 Lindsey Shaw                  07 High Point, NC      6:09.19 
 53   5829 Gabrielle White               07 Philadelphia, PA    6:09.63 
 54   3123 A'Myiah Thomas                07 Scott, LA           6:10.16 
 55   5865 Amelia Smith                  07 Saint Louis, MO     6:10.73 
 56   3023 Rosy O'Hara                   07 Park Ridge, IL      6:15.78 
 57   4048 Madison Randel                07 Fresno, TX          6:18.27 
 58   8325 Paris Williams                07 Detroit, MI         6:23.15 
 59   2882 Hope Miller                   07 Blissfield, MI      6:26.12 
 60   6426 Zahria Davis                  07 Missouri City, T    6:30.77 
 61  10168 Alani Sanchez                 07 Aurora, IL          6:31.38 
 62   7286 Mackenzie Littlejohn          07 Spartanburg, SC     6:32.71 
 63   9850 Ainsley Mccoy                 07 Livonia, MI         6:32.93 
 64   5406 Kennadie Holmes               07 Metairie, LA        6:36.54 
 65   5705 Delaney Raines                07 Elkins Park, PA     6:36.82 
 66   3955 Mariah Turner                 07 Sugar Land, TX      6:37.17 
 67     61 Samira Suggs                  07 Fredericksburg,     6:39.37 
 68   6006 Jeniah Ratliff                07 Grandview, MO       6:42.88 
 69   6671 Nadia Larosa                  07 Clermont, NA        6:43.13 
 70    583 Nevaeh Moore                  07 Aurora, IL          6:59.87 
 71   2128 Kaitlyn Reimbold              07 Gainesville, VA     7:12.85 
 72   4752 Brianna Gins Phenix           07 Baton Rouge, LA     7:19.86 
 73   1005 Giavani Jackson               07 Detroit, MI         7:32.57 
 
Event 244  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old (47) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL            
                      J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                         54.88 
     1) #9739 I'Yahni Rheubottom 08     2) #9751 Kimora Sweat 07          
     3) #9719 Leila Henley 07           4) #9700 Nevaeh Bryant 07         
     5) #9726 Shakayla Lavender 07      6) #9737 Tyra Price 07            
  2  Greenville Jets  'A'                                   56.57 
     1) #3716 Alexia Nelson 07          2) #3714 Emma Mills 07            
     3) #3710 Skyler Jones 08           4) #3712 Tionne Mckenzie 07       
  3  D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                             56.66 
     1) #2048 Chloe Gayles 07           2) #2077 Kaitlyn Young 08         
     3) #2067 Laura McEwen 07           4) #2070 Natasha Mosley 07        
     5) #2062 Payton Jones 07           6)                                
  4  Westside Baptist Church  'A'                           57.03 
     1) #9973 Augusta Udabor 07         2) #9969 Mikinley Jamison 07      
     3) #9967 Nyla Hicks 07             4) #9963 Skylar Brazzell 07       
  5  Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                            57.11 
     1) #875 Amiyah Hardimon 08         2) #888 Brooklin Turman 07        
     3) #889 Kyndall Worthy 07          4) #880 Mckenzie Neal 07          
     5) #882 Trinity Pollard 07         6)                                
  6  Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                         57.21 
     1) #1556 Aubrey Cherry 07          2) #1560 Chloe Johnson 08         
     3) #1571 Jaila Woodruff 07         4) #1569 Kennedy Williams 08      
  7  New Era Track Club  'A'                                58.04 
     1) #5979 Armani Sanders 08         2) #5987 Micah Tucker 08          
     3) #5971 Morgan Franklin 08        4) #5976 Nautica Porter 07        
     5) #5988 Zaniriah Wright 07        6)                                
  8  BeastMode  'A'                                         58.18 
     1) #844 A'Nya Nicholson 07         2) #843 Chloye Matthews 07        
     3) #840 Jasmine Bobino 07          4) #845 Madison Reed 07           
     5) #841 Shalaci Hollis 07          6)                                
  9  Steel City Express  'A'                                58.38 
     1) #7527 Amina Josephs 07          2) #7530 Christa Sims 07          
     3) #7528 Gabrielle Layne 07        4) #7526 Nia Jones 07             
 10  Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                        58.74 
     1) #3586 Chardai Fagan 07          2) #3587 Chrissy King 07          
     3) #3588 Melanie Rodriguez 07      4) #3584 Tamia Benton 07          
 11  Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                       58.93 
     1) #2240 Amiah Welch 07            2) #2235 Farah Rogers 07          
     3) #2242 Lauren Williams 08        4) #2220 Samiyah Chambers 08      
     5) #2218 Trinity Bibbs 07          6)                                
 12  Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                    58.93 
     1) #1807 Arreah Loper 08           2) #1806 Mikala Kerr 07           
     3) #1803 Tamra Houston 08          4) #1812 Victoria Powell 07       
 13  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                         58.96 
     1) #2312 Aaliyah Turpin 08         2) #2295 Ariana Hernandez 07      
     3) #2302 Jada Newsome 07           4) #2286 Kiara Davis 07           
 14  Virginia Elite Track Club  'B'                         59.12 
     1) #9729 Alexis Myers 08           2) #9703 Audrina Chew 08          
     3) #9743 Michailyn Rose 08         4) #9746 Mikayla Sims 07          
 15  Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                           59.26 
     1) #7193 Kylah Woods 07            2) #7180 Ryann Dedmon 08          
     3) #7179 Sophia Cormier 07         4) #7175 Sydney Barras 07         
 16  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                            59.33 
     1) #8710 Gabrielle Robinson 08     2) #8691 Nykira Johnson 07        
     3) #8683 Sydney Heard 08           4) #8676 Zebrielle Canaday 08     
 17  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                           59.44 
     1) #6189 Amani Hawkins 08          2) #6188 Hailee Harper 08         
     3) #6184 Kamryn Fullylove 07       4) #6196 Sadira Love 07           
 18  Junior Speedsters  'A'                                 59.68 
     1) #4523 Dryah Gilmore 07          2) #4528 Eyana Modisette 07       
     3) #4525 Jada Hartford 07          4) #4522 Kirsten Fantroy 08       
     5) #4526 Tarryana Hayes 07         6) #4530 Zamiah Reed 08           
 19  Track Xplosion  'A'                                    59.68 
     1) #8424 Ava Kitchings 08          2) #8412 Ja'Zhara Cox 08          
     3) #8409 Janelle Caldeira 07       4) #8410 Nicole Carter 08         
 20  Bull City Express Track Club  'A'                      59.71 
     1) #1225 Ashlyn Hudson 08          2) #1224 Deona Gaines-Scarborough 
     3) #1234 Nala Wise 08              4) #1235 Noni Wise 07             
 21  Team Blaze  'A'                                        59.82 
     1) #7734 Jadyn Chestnut 07         2) #7731 Jamaya Brown 07          
     3) #7733 Kelli Burgin 07           4) #7728 Paris Asmond 08          
 22  New Era Track Club  'B'                                59.98 
 23  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      1:00.17 
     1) #7423 K'Niyah Roach 07          2) #7432 Khamora Tate-Patterson 07
     3) #7417 Kimora Pratt 07           4) #7389 Shiesha Collins 08       
     5) #7431 Skylar Stidham 08         6) #7385 Stylz Carter 08          
     7) #7380 Tamari Allen 07           8)                                
 24  Maple Heights Stallion Youth T  'A'                  1:00.38 
     1) #5152 Ajianah Triplett 08       2) #5145 Dereon Duncan 08         
     3) #5151 Sirayah Thomas 08         4) #5150 Taylor Robertson 08      
 25  I5 Elite  'A'                                        1:00.65 
     1) #4112 Gabrielle Badoo 08        2) #4109 Kassidy Atkins 07        
     3) #4118 Kendall Hall 07           4) #4123 Keyira Nelson 08         
     5) #4120 Micah Johnson 07          6)                                
 26  New York Novas  'A'                                  1:00.93 
     1) #6054 Kaela Swift 07            2) #6035 Kamilah Alabi 07         
     3) #6052 Laniua Ruff 07            4) #6040 Tyreesa Garnes 07        
 27  Lake Erie Speed  'A'                                 1:00.95 
     1) #4777 Amilya Lawler 07          2) #4772 Camari Drewery 07        
     3) #4779 Gabrielle Orr 08          4) #4771 Laycie Cook 08           
     5) #4774 Tarae Hardy 07            6)                                
 28  Infinity Track Club  'A'                             1:00.97 
     1) #4320 Aarin Mcintosh 08         2) #4329 Brooke Lynn Smith 07     
     3) #4308 Corrynn Allen 07          4) #4309 Kalin Alli 08            
     5) #4326 Tirzah Simmons 07         6)                                
 29  Team Flash VA  'A'                                   1:01.08 
     1) #7806 Gabrielle Butler 07       2) #7808 Makayla Keys 07          
     3) #7811 Rihanna Rinkin 08         4) #7812 Samiya Rinkin 08         
 30  D.C. Speed Track Club  'B'                           1:01.12 
     1) #2057 Ameera Holt 08            2) #2066 Brooklyn Lyttle 08       
     3) #2072 Cailey Newman 08          4) #2061 Hadara Charley Jones 08  
     5) #2045 Maya Byrd-Gross 07        6)                                
 31  Knoxville Youth Athletics  'A'                       1:01.14 
     1) #4722 Chloe Truss 07            2) #4724 Elizabeth Wolski 08      
     3) #4704 Jacyon Cox 08             4) #4703 Naomi Burum 08           
     5) #4709 Pearce Groer 07           6)                                
 32  Cunningham Racing  'A'                               1:01.42 
     1) #1987 Jaci Rainey 08            2) #1985 Jayden Cole 07           
     3) #1986 Lundyn Land 07            4) #1984 Taylor Barton 07         
 33  Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                  1:01.44 
     1) #2108 Deja Drake 08             2) #2103 Gianna Bennett 07        
     3) #2128 Kaitlyn Reimbold 07       4) #2107 Zion Dooley 07           
     5) #2102 Ava Belle 08              6) #2111 Courtney Ferdinand 08    
 34  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      1:01.79 
     1) #8028 Brianna Brinkley 07       2) #8069 Dakota Sweezer 08        
     3) #8029 Kaiyah Brown 07           4) #8070 Madison Sweezer 07       
     5) #8032 Nevaya Green 08           6) #8058 Valeria Rubio 07         
 35  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                        1:02.17 
     1) #5184 Alyssa Crump 07           2) #5189 Ariyahna Hinds-Perry 08  
     3) #5183 Jayda Clark 08            4) #5190 Soriyah Jackson 08       
 36  Capitol Area Forerunners  'A'                        1:02.56 
     1) #1312 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07    2) #1313 Jazelle Mccraw 07        
     3) #1309 Saniah Baltimore 07       4) #1315 Tanisha White 07         
 37  Dream Chasers Elite Track Club  'A'                  1:03.46 
     1) #2412 Amiracle Brooks 08        2) #2417 D'Laesha Spencer 07      
     3) #2415 Nia Hayes 08              4) #2416 Zykierra Hightower 07    
 38  Press Park Track Club  'A'                           1:03.56 
     1) #6613 Braniyah Harris 07        2) #6616 Irielle Hubbs 07         
     3) #6622 Jinnelys Rodriguez 07     4) #6606 Nyjae Barnes 08          
     5) #6619 Raionah Landry 07         6)                                
 39  Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                  1:03.82 
     1) #2502 A'Miyah Robins 08         2) #2490 Abigail Barnes 08        
     3) #2501 Alexicia Robins 07        4) #2493 Kelmyriah Carter 07      
     5) #2503 Nailah Russ 08            6)                                
 40  Eye Catchers Track  'A'                              1:04.02 
     1) #2794 Ajanae' Chattoo 07        2) #2795 Christina Chiles 07      
     3) #2799 Dionne Hooper 08          4) #2796 Synnia Davila 07         
 41  Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                        1:04.59 
     1) #5694 Kayla Brown 07            2) #5698 Kennedy Hayward 07       
     3) #5696 Shya Crafton 07           4) #5701 Simone Johnson 07        
     5) #5703 Zara Ladson 08            6)                                
 42  Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                   1:05.78 
     1) #10092 Alana Griffin 07         2) #10103 Cayden Madlock 08       
     3) #10088 Jordan Davis 07          4) #10076 Khamiah Allen 08        
 43  Strongarm Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:07.37 
     1) #7585 Aniyah Saunders 07        2) #7579 Dezaria Hampton 08       
     3) #7578 Kennedi Hadley 07         4) #7584 Zamiyah Meza 07          
     5) #7577 Zarinah Chestnut 08       6)                                
 44  Twin City Track Club  'A'                            1:07.69 
     1) #8644 Indyia Lewis 08           2) #8631 Kassidy Arnold 08        
     3) #8638 Sha'Chyrea Bush 07        4) #8646 Z'Taviaa Mitchell 08     
 45  Columbus Parker Track Club  'A'                      1:08.12 
     1) #1848 Alaia Cureton 08          2) #1855 Emori Mitchell 07        
     3) #1861 Kiana Wright 07           4) #1850 Timya Cureton 08         
     5) #1847 Ma'Kayla Coffey 07        6)                                
 46  Aoc  'A'                                             1:08.79 
     1) #408 Irie Powell 08             2) #397 Jaycie Flood 07           
     3) #392 Maila Conner 08            4) #389 Milan Brown 08            
     5) #412 Quinlan Stewart 07         6)                                
 47  All About Speed Track Club  'A'                      1:10.11 
     1) #247 Aaliyah Harrison 07        2) #260 Brooklynn Wilson 08       
     3) #255 Janaye Richardson 08       4) #249 Kennedy Jones 07          
 
Event 254  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ            
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Five Star General Athletics  'A'                     4:26.53 
     1) #2946 Amor Johnson 07           2) #2947 Anyla Lee 07             
     3) #2944 Kahalia Hoo 07            4) #2945 Kashia Hoo 07            
     5) #2942 Leandra Ferrell 07        6)                                
  2  Georgia Favor Track Club of Co  'A'                  4:30.68 
     1) #3423 Genessis Price 07         2) #3424 Julia Saintvil 07        
     3) #3422 Kiana Harvey 07           4) #3421 Noelle Boyd 07           
  3  Sbr Jags Track and Field  'A'                        4:39.25 
     1) #7106 Dezyer Wilfred 07         2) #7107 Dynasty Wilfred 08       
     3) #7101 Jayla Freeman 07          4) #7104 Taigan Heck 07           
  4  Mallery Challengers  'A'                             4:40.19 
     1) #5109 Angel White 08            2) #5101 Nyla Coleman 07          
     3) #5102 Payton Drumwright 07      4) #5107 Rayana Massey 07         
     5) #5105 Taylor Jones 07           6)                                
  5  Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                      4:41.37 
     1) #3586 Chardai Fagan 07          2) #3587 Chrissy King 07          
     3) #3588 Melanie Rodriguez 07      4) #3584 Tamia Benton 07          
  6  New York Novas  'A'                                  4:42.11 
     1) #6045 Brianna Lindo 07          2) #6054 Kaela Swift 07           
     3) #6035 Kamilah Alabi 07          4) #6052 Laniua Ruff 07           
     5) #6040 Tyreesa Garnes 07         6)                                
  7  Steel City Express  'A'                              4:47.82 
     1) #7527 Amina Josephs 07          2) #7530 Christa Sims 07          
     3) #7526 Nia Jones 07              4) #7529 Sunni Love 07            
  8  BeastMode Hardin County Kentuc  'A'                  4:48.31 
     1) #856 Kyra Pennywell 08          2) #857 Leila Pennywell 07        
     3) #854 Mia Griffin 08             4) #853 Noelle Allen 08           
     5) #855 Brianna Palmer 08          6)                                
  9  New Era Track Club  'A'                              4:52.14 
     1) #5979 Armani Sanders 08         2) #5982 Lauryn Spencer 08        
     3) #5971 Morgan Franklin 08        4) #5976 Nautica Porter 07        
     5) #5988 Zaniriah Wright 07        6)                                
 10  V02max Track Club  'A'                               4:53.68 
     1) #9649 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08   2) #9644 Mia Bowden 07            
     3) #9657 Rakae Thomas 07           4) #9648 Sania Grant 07           
 11  Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                         4:54.17 
     1) #7193 Kylah Woods 07            2) #7180 Ryann Dedmon 08          
     3) #7179 Sophia Cormier 07         4) #7175 Sydney Barras 07         
     5) #7184 Zoe Miles 08              6)                                
 12  Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                       4:56.77 
     1) #9738 Ariana Reason 07          2) #9719 Leila Henley 07          
     3) #9733 Makyia Phifer 07          4) #9743 Michailyn Rose 08        
     5) #9714 Nadiya Galloway 08        6) #9736 Syasia Powdar 07         
     7) #9701 Tatiana Burns 07          8)                                
 13  Willingboro Track Club  'A'                          4:57.85 
     1) #10041 Aaliyah Robinson 07      2) #10045 Isabelle Swain 07       
     3) #10039 Jaden Murry 08           4) #10044 Kaila Speight 08        
 14  Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                      4:58.53 
     1) #3320 Jemiah Elliott 07         2) #3317 Kamora Chatman 08        
     3) #3315 Kennedy Brown 08          4) #3326 Morgan Johnson 08        
 15  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      5:01.88 
     1) #8028 Brianna Brinkley 07       2) #8072 Corie Wilmington 08      
     3) #8032 Nevaya Green 08           4) #8066 Yfem Stephens 07         
 16  Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                     5:02.32 
     1) #1385 Aria Gooden 08            2) #1392 Gabrielle Moore 08       
     3) #1381 Kennedi Cox 08            4) #1391 Royaltee Medley 08       
 17  Jets Track & Field Club  'A'                         5:04.91 
     1) #4478 Alexandra Schartmann 08   2) #4474 Baylee Melgoza 07        
     3) #4477 Emna Oneil 07             4) #4475 Isabella Mirelez 08      
 18  Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                     5:07.29 
     1) #2240 Amiah Welch 07            2) #2219 De'Angela Camp 08        
     3) #2235 Farah Rogers 07           4) #2239 Janiya Ward 07           
     5) #2242 Lauren Williams 08        6)                                
 19  Chester Cheetahs  'A'                                5:10.09 
     1) #1615 Anya George 07            2) #1621 Ja'Mya Muhammad 07       
     3) #1620 Jahan Minter 08           4) #1611 Saanihya Bradley 08      
 20  Track Xplosion  'A'                                  5:10.30 
     1) #8424 Ava Kitchings 08          2) #8425 Brooke McDonald 07       
     3) #8412 Ja'Zhara Cox 08           4) #8409 Janelle Caldeira 07      
     5) #8434 Journie Williams 08       6)                                
 21  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                        5:14.23 
     1) #5184 Alyssa Crump 07           2) #5189 Ariyahna Hinds-Perry 08  
     3) #5183 Jayda Clark 08            4) #5192 Kennedy Reynolds 07      
     5) #5190 Soriyah Jackson 08        6)                                
 22  Rutherford County Track And Fi  'A'                  5:14.24 
     1) #6962 Briana Apenteng 08        2) #6964 Emma Lakes 07            
     3) #6973 Meraiah Sublett 08        4) #6970 Ryan Moore 07            
     5) #6969 Sania Mcghee 07           6)                                
 23  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      5:15.84 
     1) #7423 K'Niyah Roach 07          2) #7432 Khamora Tate-Patterson 07
     3) #7434 Sani Turner 07            4) #7385 Stylz Carter 08          
     5) #7380 Tamari Allen 07           6)                                
 24  Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    5:18.78 
     1) #5525 Aubrie Robbins 08         2) #5526 Averie Robbins 08        
     3) #5531 Kamryn Tatum 08           4) #5503 Sheridan Beal 08         
 25  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                      5:20.31 
     1) #8069 Dakota Sweezer 08         2) #8029 Kaiyah Brown 07          
     3) #8063 Kirstyn Smith 07          4) #8070 Madison Sweezer 07       
     5) #8058 Valeria Rubio 07          6)                                
 26  Maple Heights Stallion Youth T  'A'                  5:23.97 
     1) #5152 Ajianah Triplett 08       2) #5145 Dereon Duncan 08         
     3) #5151 Sirayah Thomas 08         4) #5150 Taylor Robertson 08      
 27  Legion of Zoom  'A'                                  5:27.19 
     1) #4863 Brianna Comer 07          2) #4870 Harmony Redd 08          
     3) #4860 Iyndia Bey 08             4) #4867 Zariah Klyvert 07        
 28  Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                        5:27.54 
     1) #5694 Kayla Brown 07            2) #5698 Kennedy Hayward 07       
     3) #5696 Shya Crafton 07           4) #5701 Simone Johnson 07        
     5) #5703 Zara Ladson 08            6)                                
 29  Lake Erie Speed  'A'                                 5:28.80 
     1) #4777 Amilya Lawler 07          2) #4772 Camari Drewery 07        
     3) #4779 Gabrielle Orr 08          4) #4771 Laycie Cook 08           
     5) #4774 Tarae Hardy 07            6)                                
 30  Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                  5:36.61 
     1) #2502 A'Miyah Robins 08         2) #2490 Abigail Barnes 08        
     3) #2501 Alexicia Robins 07        4) #2493 Kelmyriah Carter 07      
     5) #2503 Nailah Russ 08            6)                                
 31  Aoc  'A'                                             5:41.58 
     1) #408 Irie Powell 08             2) #397 Jaycie Flood 07           
     3) #392 Maila Conner 08            4) #389 Milan Brown 08            
     5) #390 Zahara Brown 08            6) #412 Quinlan Stewart 07        
 
Event 171  Girls High Jump 10 years old (31)
===============================================================================
    National:   4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6045 Brianna Lindo                 07 Rosedale, NY        4-04.00 
  2   8899 Amanda Gehring                07 Cincinnati, OH      4-02.00 
  3      9 Jaliyah Reese                 07 Victorville, CA     4-02.00 
  4   8840 Cameron Chapman               07 Atlanta, GA         4-00.00 
  5   2067 Laura McEwen                  07 Washington, NA      4-00.00 
  6   5178 Chloe Elbaz                   07 Tiburon, CA         3-10.00 
  7   4109 Kassidy Atkins                07 Annapolis, MD       3-10.00 
  8   9700 Nevaeh Bryant                 07 Chesapeake, VA      3-10.00 
  9   5210 Tatum Lynn                    07 Upper Marlboro,     3-10.00 
 10   1615 Anya George                   07 Chester, PA         3-10.00 
 11    267 Kynnedy Hawkins               07 Houston, TX         3-08.00 
 12   6040 Tyreesa Garnes                07 Jamaica, NY         3-08.00 
 13   8919 Ja'Niya Haley                 07 Sacramento, CA      3-08.00 
 14   9751 Kimora Sweat                  07 Chesapeake, VA      3-08.00 
 15   8911 Janis Goodsell                07 League City, TX     3-08.00 
 16   9701 Tatiana Burns                 07 Chesapeake, VA      3-08.00 
 17   4829 Camryn Wilson                 07 Leander, TX         3-08.00 
 18   4493 Brooke Sheppard               07 Brooklyn, NA        3-08.00 
 19   8963 Brett Jones                   07 Johns Island, SC    3-07.25 
 20    237 Irelyn Cobb                   07 Statesboro, GA      3-07.25 
 21   9981 Tatiana Hamilton              07 Louisville, KY      3-06.00 
 22   1252 Nakisha Hogan                 07 Columbia, MD        3-06.00 
 23   2295 Ariana Hernandez              07 Kirkwood, DE        3-06.00 
 24   7360 Alexandra Bohanon             07 Ponte Vedra, FL     3-06.00 
 25    131 Brooklyn Mceachin             07 Chesapeake, VA      3-04.00 
 26   4118 Kendall Hall                  07 Ft. Meade, MD       3-04.00 
 27   5824 Jordyn Searles                07 Philadelphia, PA    3-04.00 
 28   2677 Aleena Gaines                 07 Desoto, TX          3-02.00 
 29   1131 Marlee Turner                 07 Horn Lake, MS       3-02.00 
 30   9719 Leila Henley                  07 Chesapeake, VA      3-02.00 
 31    800 Ashlee Fletcher               07 Bay City, TX        3-00.00 
 
Event 147  Girls Long Jump 10 years old (80)
===============================================================================
    National:  15-09  8/1/2012    Mikele Vickers, Antioch, TN                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6582 Ndiah Hall                    07 Rancho Cucamonga   14-11.00 
  2   9594 Simone Bernard                07 Chicago, IL        14-03.00 
  3   1425 Kiylah Williams               07 Windsor, CT        14-01.00 
  4   9967 Nyla Hicks                    07 Carrollton, TX     14-01.00 
  5   2062 Payton Jones                  07 Washington, NA     13-11.25 
  6   5321 Nicole Green                  07 Collierville, TN   13-08.75 
  7   6022 Olivia Bordes                 07 New Orleans, LA    13-08.00 
  8   1891 Zoe Eastman- Grossel          07 Old Lyme, CT       13-05.00 
  9   2277 Alicyn White                  07 Deltona, FL        13-04.50 
 10   1905 Tori Okorodudu                07 Philadelphia, PA   13-04.25 
 11   5821 Amirah Nesmith                07 Philadelphia, PA   13-02.25 
 12   5591 Zariah Dyer                   07 Milwaukee, WI      13-01.75 
 13   3123 A'Myiah Thomas                07 Scott, LA          13-01.00 
 14   6793 Ayana Karriem                 07 Elizabeth, NJ      13-01.00 
 15   1837 Mya Riggins                   07 Columbus, OH       12-10.75 
 16   8691 Nykira Johnson                07 Saint Louis, MO    12-09.75 
 17   4356 Mya Robinson                  07 San Antonio, TX    12-09.00 
 18   5178 Chloe Elbaz                   07 Tiburon, CA        12-09.00 
 19   2107 Zion Dooley                   07 Woodbridge, VA     12-08.25 
 20   8908 Ge'Kayla Goins                07 Graham, NC         12-08.00 
 21    841 Shalaci Hollis                07 Houston, TX        12-07.50 
 22   6353 Elena Cooper                  07 Owings Mills, MD   12-07.00 
 23   2103 Gianna Bennett                07 Woodbridge, VA     12-06.00 
 24   8856 Myracle Crossman              07 Riverview, FL      12-06.00 
 25   8961 R'Naziah Johnson              07 Boynton Beach, F   12-04.75 
 26   2302 Jada Newsome                  07 Bear, DE           12-04.50 
 27   3421 Noelle Boyd                   07 Atlanta, GA        12-04.25 
 28   2070 Natasha Mosley                07 Washington, NA     12-02.00 
 29  10088 Jordan Davis                  07 Milwaukee, WI      12-02.00 
 30   2738 Kenya Merritt                 07 Baltimore, MD      12-02.00 
 31   5736 Danah Pearson                 07 Detroit, MI        12-01.75 
 32   8483 Panama Landes                 07 Nashville, TN      12-01.50 
 33   7702 Jalynn Smith                  07 Laurel, MD         12-01.50 
 34    925 Alissa Martin                 07 Teaneck, NJ        12-01.00 
 35   8070 Madison Sweezer               07 Houston, TX        12-01.00 
 36   7831 Alonnah Nance                 07 Joliet, IL         12-01.00 
 37   6811 Elizabeth Tuttle              07 Saint Paul, MN     11-11.75 
 38   4406 Lindsey Mckane                07 Iowa City, IA      11-11.75 
 39   8516 Ja'Kharia Johnson             07 Thibodaux, LA      11-11.50 
 40   3659 Demariane Edwards             07 Lansing, MI        11-11.00 
 41   5865 Amelia Smith                  07 Saint Louis, MO    11-10.75 
 42   1064 Samara Moses                  07 Tarpon Springs,    11-10.25 
 43   8922 R'Legend Hamilton             07 Decatur, IL        11-10.00 
 44   9734 Daviona Pope                  07 Chesapeake, VA     11-09.50 
 45   8919 Ja'Niya Haley                 07 Sacramento, CA     11-09.00 
 46   2402 Kaitlyn Williams              07 Albany, GA         11-07.50 
 47   7159 Kamaria King                  07 Victoria, TX       11-07.00 
 48   7285 Zenobia Hall                  07 Spartanburg, SC    11-07.00 
 49   9988 E'Ternity Starks              07 Louisville, KY     11-07.00 
 50   4474 Baylee Melgoza                07 Kerman, CA         11-06.00 
 51   7171 Caharri Griffin               07 Grand Prairie, T   11-05.75 
 52   6184 Kamryn Fullylove              07 Plano, TX          11-05.75 
 53    857 Leila Pennywell               07 Fort Knox, KY      11-05.50 
 54   8213 Tatum Scott                   07 Houston, TX        11-05.25 
 55   7504 Tiffany Gathers               07 Wexford, PA        11-04.75 
 56   4863 Brianna Comer                 07 Richmond, VA       11-04.50 
 57   6561 Lauryn Goodloe                07 Pine Bluff, AR     11-03.50 
 58   5015 Lena James                    07 Cincinnati, OH     11-03.25 
 59   4988 Tayma Jmiai                   07 Lima, OH           11-03.00 
 60   4829 Camryn Wilson                 07 Leander, TX        11-03.00 
 61   9095 Ayden Smith                   07 New London, WI     11-02.75 
 62   3588 Melanie Rodriguez             07 Homestead, FL      11-02.50 
 63   4159 Gelena Holder-Brown           07 Steger, IL         11-02.25 
 64   1365 Chloe Mark                    07 Greensboro, NC     11-01.50 
 65    843 Chloye Matthews               07 Houston, TX        11-00.25 
 66   5406 Kennadie Holmes               07 Metairie, LA       10-10.50 
 67   1838 Ka'Mya Sims                   07 Columbus, OH       10-09.50 
 68   4299 Aleia Sultzer                 07 Indianapolis, IN   10-08.25 
 69   5018 Kamiah Jones                  07 Cincinnati, OH     10-08.00 
 70   2637 Kala Christopher              07 Millington, TN     10-07.50 
 71   4308 Corrynn Allen                 07 Philadelphia, PA   10-05.00 
 72   5017 Jaziyah Jones                 07 Cincinnati, OH     10-04.50 
 73   1986 Lundyn Land                   07 Jacksonville, AR   10-01.50 
 74   8591 Vallyn Porchia                07 East Lansing, MI    9-10.50 
 75   1639 Coi Bradley                   07 Little Rock, AR     9-10.50 
 76   8588 Ava Ethington                 07 Lansing, MI         9-10.00 
 77   6584 Kai'Asia Ewing                07 Pontiac, MI         9-06.25 
 78    249 Kennedy Jones                 07 Flint, MI           9-00.00 
 79    984 Zion Pitts                    07 Stockton, CA        8-11.00 
 80   2943 Aubrey Gayle-Barker           07 Hollywood, FL       7-07.25 
 
Event 201  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old (65)
===============================================================================
    National:  34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    880 Mckenzie Neal                 07 Bedford, OH        29-01.00 
  2   3757 Abrianna Parks                07 Greer, SC          28-01.50 
  3   3708 Ayanna Hunt                   07 Anderson, SC       27-07.50 
  4   9112 Ciara Tilley                  07 Refugio, TX        25-10.00 
  5   8638 Sha'Chyrea Bush               07 Texarkana, AR      25-08.00 
  6   7071 Tiara Watson                  07 San Antonio, TX    25-06.50 
  7   1615 Anya George                   07 Chester, PA        24-10.75 
  8   6969 Sania Mcghee                  07 Antioch, TN        23-09.00 
  9   3293 Orlane Tossah                 07 Frederick, MD      23-07.00 
 10   3288 Bintu Chune                   07 Frederick, MD      23-07.00 
 11   8963 Brett Jones                   07 Johns Island, SC   23-01.50 
 12   5212 Journy Phillips               07 Upper Marlboro,    22-10.00 
 13   3148 Caira Simmons                 07 Fort Belvoir, VA   22-02.00 
 14   5737 Jada Pearson                  07 Detroit, MI        22-02.00 
 15   1513 Eva Estrada                   07 El Cajon, CA       22-01.00 
 16   8238 Chakya Rivers                 07 Hollywood, FL      21-11.25 
 17   1672 Diamond Moreland              07 Pahokee, FL        21-10.50 
 18   1639 Coi Bradley                   07 Little Rock, AR    21-08.00 
 19   1094 Savanah Pemberton             07 Jefferson City,    21-06.00 
 20   9715 Carmen Gaskins                07 Chesapeake, VA     21-04.00 
 21   3324 Jordyn Johnson                07 Bowie, MD          20-11.00 
 22   2423 Mckenzee Mosby                07 Harrisburg, PA     20-10.50 
 23   9005 Alexandrea Lustin             07 Orange, NJ         20-09.75 
 24    816 Sunny Woodcock                07 Bell City, LA      20-07.50 
 25   8235 Vaygis Moore                  07 Miami, Fl          20-06.25 
 26   7969 Ayris Pugh                    07 Grandview, MO      20-05.00 
 27   3693 Ja'Sha Abercrombie            07 Mauldin, SC        20-03.00 
 28   4428 Sharla Maples                 07 Seguin, TX         20-01.50 
 29   7118 Brooke McNair                 07 Virginia Beach,    20-00.00 
 30   1432 Zamaira Jones                 07 Bartow, FL         19-07.00 
 31   7360 Alexandra Bohanon             07 Ponte Vedra, FL    19-07.00 
 32   3661 Megan Mackinder               07 Munith, MI         19-07.00 
 33   4298 August Northern               07 Indianapolis, IN   19-06.00 
 34    982 Cheyenne Pitts                07 Stockton, CA       19-06.00 
 35   1908 Asia Wyatt                    07 Conshohocken, PA   19-05.00 
 36    865 Mckenzey Ballard              07 Bedford, OH        19-04.50 
 37   8462 Micah Jackson                 07 Hazel Crest, IL    19-04.00 
 38   1198 Alexi Arocho                  07 Tamarac, FL        19-02.50 
 39    238 Ireyana Cobb                  07 Statesboro, GA     19-00.00 
 40   7025 Sophia Grinstead.             07 Spring Branch, T   18-11.00 
 41   8603 Anaelizabeth Nielson          07 White River Junc   18-10.00 
 42   1067 Justice Habeeb-Ullah          07 Mansfield, OH      18-08.25 
 43   4528 Eyana Modisette               07 Desoto, TX         18-07.50 
 44   9889 Xyia West                     07 Akron, OH          18-07.25 
 45    226 Juin Benson                   07 New Castle, DE     18-04.50 
 46   5824 Jordyn Searles                07 Philadelphia, PA   18-01.75 
 47   2286 Kiara Davis                   07 Bear, DE           17-11.00 
 48    270 Mia Standley                  07 Alvin, TX          17-00.50 
 49   8042 Katelynn Lyons                07 Houston, TX        17-00.00 
 50    267 Kynnedy Hawkins               07 Houston, TX        16-11.00 
 51   3252 I'Yahni Reynolds              07 Fort Worth, TX     16-06.00 
 52   2885 Tory Swiggum                  07 Adrian, MI         16-02.00 
 53   4710 Katie Harper                  07 Knoxville, TN      16-01.25 
 54   8031 Genesis Dixon                 07 Pearland, TX       16-01.00 
 55   8591 Vallyn Porchia                07 East Lansing, MI   15-11.00 
 56   6584 Kai'Asia Ewing                07 Pontiac, MI        15-08.00 
 57    131 Brooklyn Mceachin             07 Chesapeake, VA     15-07.75 
 58   1699 Brittany Williams             07 Clarksville, TN    15-06.50 
 59   8295 Bailee Franklin               07 Detroit, MI        15-02.00 
 60   6023 Alyse Dulitz                  07 New Orleans, LA    14-05.50 
 61   4942 Mattie France                 07 Winston Salem, N   14-03.50 
 62   1002 Shaniece Davis                07 Ypsilanti, MI      14-03.00 
 63   1189 Alysa Streeter                07 Brooklyn, NY       14-02.25 
 64   6025 Blair Okpalobi                07 New Orleans, LA    13-11.50 
 65   8588 Ava Ethington                 07 Lansing, MI        12-04.00 
 
Event 219  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old (58)
===============================================================================
    National:  86-08  8/6/2016    Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8840 Cameron Chapman               07 Atlanta, GA           96-08 
  2   3288 Bintu Chune                   07 Frederick, MD         89-00 
  3   8963 Brett Jones                   07 Johns Island, SC      84-09 
  4   1008 Jynelle Lewis                 07 Albion, MI            73-07 
  5    880 Mckenzie Neal                 07 Bedford, OH        72-07.75 
  6   8919 Ja'Niya Haley                 07 Sacramento, CA        70-07 
  7   3757 Abrianna Parks                07 Greer, SC             65-05 
  8    816 Sunny Woodcock                07 Bell City, LA         64-09 
  9   8912 Iliana Graves                 07 Toledo, OH            63-07 
 10   4525 Jada Hartford                 07 Desoto, TX            60-09 
 11   4523 Dryah Gilmore                 07 Desoto, TX            58-09 
 12   3708 Ayanna Hunt                   07 Anderson, SC          58-08 
 13   9005 Alexandrea Lustin             07 Orange, NJ            56-06 
 14   6757 Lauren Bickerdt               07 Detroit, MI        54-08.50 
 15   7360 Alexandra Bohanon             07 Ponte Vedra, FL       53-06 
 16   7163 Scout Bishop                  07 Kingsport, TN         53-06 
 17   8638 Sha'Chyrea Bush               07 Texarkana, AR         53-00 
 18   8603 Anaelizabeth Nielson          07 White River Junc      49-03 
 19   7172 Opeyemi Ojo                   07 Grand Prairie, T      48-09 
 20   6023 Alyse Dulitz                  07 New Orleans, LA       48-03 
 21   9715 Carmen Gaskins                07 Chesapeake, VA        47-01 
 22   6969 Sania Mcghee                  07 Antioch, TN           47-00 
 23   7071 Tiara Watson                  07 San Antonio, TX       46-10 
 24   1621 Ja'Mya Muhammad               07 Chester, PA           46-10 
 25   3292 Adaeze Obuekwe                07 Frederick, MD         46-05 
 26    719 Shakerra Shahid               07 Baltimore, MD      44-06.50 
 27   8238 Chakya Rivers                 07 Hollywood, FL      43-08.25 
 28   4942 Mattie France                 07 Winston Salem, N   42-04.50 
 29    725 Jourdan Thompson              07 Baltimore, MD         42-02 
 30   4526 Tarryana Hayes                07 Desoto, TX            42-00 
 31   8058 Valeria Rubio                 07 Missouri, TX          40-11 
 32   4329 Brooke Lynn Smith             07 Elkins Park, PA       40-03 
 33   4829 Camryn Wilson                 07 Leander, TX           39-02 
 34   9681 Saniah Caldwell               07 Bronx, NA             38-05 
 35   8031 Genesis Dixon                 07 Pearland, TX          38-03 
 36    984 Zion Pitts                    07 Stockton, CA          38-01 
 37   3079 Tamar Myers                   07 Daytona Beach, F      38-00 
 38    865 Mckenzey Ballard              07 Bedford, OH        37-07.50 
 39   8235 Vaygis Moore                  07 Miami, Fl          37-00.75 
 40   7118 Brooke McNair                 07 Virginia Beach,       36-06 
 41   2423 Mckenzee Mosby                07 Harrisburg, PA        36-01 
 42   8042 Katelynn Lyons                07 Houston, TX           36-00 
 43    800 Ashlee Fletcher               07 Bay City, TX          35-11 
 44   1198 Alexi Arocho                  07 Tamarac, FL        35-06.75 
 45   8462 Micah Jackson                 07 Hazel Crest, IL       34-06 
 46   1647 Shakari James                 07 Lonoke, AR            34-05 
 47    226 Juin Benson                   07 New Castle, DE        33-07 
 48   9090 Jazlen Simpson                07 Dayton, OH         33-05.75 
 49    675 Erin O'Connor                 07 East Rockaway, N      33-03 
 50    982 Cheyenne Pitts                07 Stockton, CA          32-07 
 51   8591 Vallyn Porchia                07 East Lansing, MI   31-02.50 
 52   8588 Ava Ethington                 07 Lansing, MI           31-02 
 53   1641 Alex George                   07 Little Rock, AR    28-01.50 
 54   8309 Nina Jones                    07 Detroit, MI        26-06.25 
 55   3023 Rosy O'Hara                   07 Park Ridge, IL        24-08 
 56    583 Nevaeh Moore                  07 Aurora, IL            23-07 
 57   3652 Nyrie Reneau                  07 Austin, TX            22-09 
 58   1002 Shaniece Davis                07 Ypsilanti, MI         19-08 
 
Event 503  Girls Triathlon 10 years old (34)
===============================================================================
    National:   1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA             
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8840 Cameron Chapman               07 Atlanta, GA            1284 
  2   5321 Nicole Green                  07 Collierville, TN       1199 
  3    880 Mckenzie Neal                 07 Bedford, OH            1103 
  4   2067 Laura McEwen                  07 Washington, NA         1087 
  5   9789 Jaelynn Blackwell             07 Bowie, MD              1073 
  6   9726 Shakayla Lavender             07 Chesapeake, VA         1066 
  7   8933 D'Ariah Harris                07 Scott, AR              1011 
  8   1615 Anya George                   07 Chester, PA             993 
  9   9700 Nevaeh Bryant                 07 Chesapeake, VA          989 
 10   3421 Noelle Boyd                   07 Atlanta, GA             956 
 11   1425 Kiylah Williams               07 Windsor, CT             950 
 12   3148 Caira Simmons                 07 Fort Belvoir, VA        898 
 13   8919 Ja'Niya Haley                 07 Sacramento, CA          860 
 14   9664 Danielle Ouko-Omondi          07 Gainesville, FL         859 
 15   5824 Jordyn Searles                07 Philadelphia, PA        824 
 16   4109 Kassidy Atkins                07 Annapolis, MD           770 
 17   3697 Nance-Marie Bradley           07 Simpsonville, SC        749 
 18   9736 Syasia Powdar                 07 Chesapeake, VA          749 
 19   1922 Samara Osouna                 07 Coral Springs, F        722 
 20   1891 Zoe Eastman- Grossel          07 Old Lyme, CT            720 
 21   9981 Tatiana Hamilton              07 Louisville, KY          693 
 22   9751 Kimora Sweat                  07 Chesapeake, VA          692 
 23   7831 Alonnah Nance                 07 Joliet, IL              621 
 24   5879 Laila Fisher                  07 Des Moines, IA          594 
 25   8797 Adelynn Aleman                07 Corpus Christi,         583 
 26   4118 Kendall Hall                  07 Ft. Meade, MD           581 
 27   7940 Jade Jenkins                  07 Cedar Park, TX          572 
 28   9095 Ayden Smith                   07 New London, WI          554 
 29   8911 Janis Goodsell                07 League City, TX         542 
 30   2677 Aleena Gaines                 07 Desoto, TX              514 
 31    583 Nevaeh Moore                  07 Aurora, IL              494 
 32   1806 Mikala Kerr                   07 Cleveland, OH           439 
 33   5949 Jimmiea King                  07 Neptune, NJ             399 
 34   3876 Siyah Lewis                   07 Philadelphia, PA        226 
 
Event 105  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old (23)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:46.29  7/30/2016   Reese Gentry, Northridge, CA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9060 Abigail Quinn                 07 Sharpsburg, GA      8:00.02 
  2   7246 Hanna Silva                   07 San Juan, TX        9:39.58 
  3   7129 Rianna Metzger                07 Fort George G Me    9:51.07 
  4   7306 Arianna Pena                  07 San Antonio, TX     9:52.40 
  5   8211 Donnae Banks                  07 Houston, TX         9:58.88 
  6   2948 Ariyana Lopez                 07 Hollywood, FL      10:02.19 
  7   4670 Annie Reyes                   07 Bakersfield, CA    10:05.59 
  8   1087 Chiasia Maxwell               07 Columbia, NA       10:07.85 
  9   8066 Yfem Stephens                 07 Richmond, TX       10:10.49 
 10    397 Jaycie Flood                  07 Flourtown, PA      10:20.69 
 11   8213 Tatum Scott                   07 Houston, TX        10:34.02 
 12   7969 Ayris Pugh                    07 Grandview, MO      10:43.34 
 13   7244 Joselyne Martinez             07 San Juan, TX       10:55.59 
 14   7744 Layla Rush                    07 Columbia, SC       10:59.88 
 15   1672 Diamond Moreland              07 Pahokee, FL        11:43.96 
 16   7743 Lauren Rush                   07 Columbia, SC       11:47.87 
 17   1855 Emori Mitchell                07 Lancaster, SC      11:47.92 
 18   8238 Chakya Rivers                 07 Hollywood, FL      12:03.53 
 19   4942 Mattie France                 07 Winston Salem, N   12:12.60 
 20   2943 Aubrey Gayle-Barker           07 Hollywood, FL      12:19.59 
 21    865 Mckenzey Ballard              07 Bedford, OH        12:46.36 
 22    270 Mia Standley                  07 Alvin, TX          13:09.17 
 23   8235 Vaygis Moore                  07 Miami, Fl          14:39.01 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old (97) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   7384 Aniyah Brown                  06 St Louis, MO          12.76 
  2   4554 Jada Kenner                   06 Buffalo, NY           12.90 
  3   5340 Dior Carney                   06 Memphis, TN           12.95 
  4   1143 Cameron Thompson              06 Glen Allen, VA        13.03 
  5   2931 Saniyah Richardson            06 Killeen, NA           13.09 
  6   2803 Qiora Rollins                 06 Somerset, NJ          13.12 
  7   1599 Danielle Dunning              06 Hixson, TN            13.18 
  8    301 Christin Facey                06 Pembroke Pines,       13.24 
  9   2407 Brianna Harper                06 Miami, FL             13.29 
 10   2790 Logan Daley                   06 Hempstead, NY         13.30 
 11   6116 Kylee Marshall                06 Munster, IN           13.32 
 12   7103 Makeriah Harris               06 Maringouin, LA        13.34 
 13   3594 Kennedy Dehorney              06 Cedar Hill, TX        13.35 
 14   9936 Brooke Jacob                  06 Pembroke Pines,       13.36 
 15   3986 Maya Maycock                  06 Miami, FL             13.39 
 16   1561 Maya Love                     06 Mint Hill, NC         13.40 
 17   5237 Carlysia Cresser              06 Houston, TX           13.44 
 18   1511 Chanel Burton                 06 La Mesa, CA           13.53 
 19   5986 London Tucker                 06 Burleson, TX          13.56 
 20   1311 Drea Campbell                 06 Harrisburg, PA        13.57 
 21   9154 Anijah Wilson                 06 Saint Louis, MO       13.59 
 22   9041 Olivia Pace                   06 Westerville, OH       13.63 
 23   2804 Taliah Woodard                06 Somerset, NJ          13.64 
 24  10008 Gabrielle Dia                 06 Yonkers, NY           13.65 
 25    506 Delores Biddings              06 Indianapolis, IN      13.66 
 26   8426 Kaitlyn Mcleod                06 Raleigh, NC           13.67 
 27   8910 Gabrielle Goodgames           06 Cedar Hill, TX        13.67 
 28   7102 Sade Gray                     06 Baton Rouge, LA       13.68 
 29   5647 Alena Collins                 06 Charleston, MS        13.68 
 30    515 Jordon Bray                   06 Calera, AL            13.69 
 31   4121 Janayis Mendoza               06 Odenton, NA           13.73 
 32   1809 Ivory Miller                  06 Cleveland, OH         13.73 
 33   5997 Ayannuah Williams-Monroe      06 New Haven, CT         13.75 
 34   1566 Camryn Shelton                06 Charlotte, NA         13.76 
 35   2284 Kailah Crews                  06 Clayton, DE           13.76 
 36   5332 Shantel Reed                  06 Cordova, TN           13.78 
 37   6648 Natasha Redmond               06 Hackettstown, NA      13.79 
 38    594 Chelsea Williams              06 Downers Grove, I      13.80 
 39    223 Azharia Jones                 06 Bradenton, FL         13.80 
 40   6356 Jalaia Creary                 06 Owings Mills, MD      13.81 
 41   1797 Jordyn Brand                  06 South Euclid, OH      13.82 
 42   5376 Ashley Fulton                 06 Laurelton, NY         13.83 
 43   7359 Zha'Nell Francois             06 Reserve, LA           13.84 
 44   2281 Juliana Balon                 06 Kirkwood, DE          13.87 
 45   9680 Olyvia Burrell                06 White Plains, NY      13.88 
 46   1649 Kennedy Vernon                06 Bryant, AR            13.89 
 47   8361 Itoro Etuko                   06 Minneapolis, MN       13.90 
 48   5900 Shaniyah Cherry               06 Akron, OH             13.91 
 49   7762 Astarri Patton                06 Charlotte, NC         13.92 
 50   2788 Ruth Johnson                  06 Apopka, FL            13.94 
 51   2715 Sierra Colvin                 06 Rahway, NJ            13.95 
 52   4911 Amaiya Dillard                06 Snellville, GA        13.98 
 53   2782 Jazmyne Baker                 06 Orlando, FL           13.98 
 54   9903 Avery Elliott                 06 Chadds Ford, PA       13.99 
 55  10108 Anisa Parker                  06 Milwaukee, WI         14.05 
 56   5046 Lois Robertson                06 Ashburn, VA           14.05 
 57   6967 Angel Martin                  06 Murfreesboro, TN      14.10 
 58   1521 Tianna Ruskovich              06 San Diego, CA         14.11 
 59   8668 Nakia Adams                   06 Saint Louis, MO       14.11 
 60   9972 Rhylian Sewell                06 Lewisville, TX        14.12 
 61   1860 Raelyn Watson                 06 Rock Hill, SC         14.14 
 62   3078 Sanaii Gaines                 06 Daytona Beach, F      14.18 
 63   5646 Laniya Bush                   06 Charleston, MS        14.22 
 64   3855 Mariah Wilkes                 06 St. Louis, MO         14.22 
 65   5983 Tynice Thomas                 06 Burleson, TX          14.24 
 66   5529 Jordan Stiff                  06 Southfield, MI        14.29 
 67   8202 Taylor Scribner               06 Toledo, OH            14.30 
 68   2309 Mckensie Tabb                 06 Bear, DE              14.32 
 69  10048 Nesther Wea                   06 Willingboro, NJ       14.34 
 70   5193 Laila Small                   06 Decatur, GA           14.35 
 71   8301 Kendall Hendrix               06 Farmington, MI        14.36 
 72   3136 Keira Beaumont                06 Fort Belvoir, VA      14.38 
 73   2126 Lauryn Pearson                06 Woodbridge, VA        14.41 
 74   1336 Leila Yeanay                  06 Canal Winchester      14.51 
 75   7273 Jaleah Netter                 06 New Orleans, LA       14.52 
 76   6845 Jmiaya Muse                   06 Richmond, VA          14.53 
 77    649 Aurelie Sulter                06 Austin, TX            14.57 
 78   7258 Ariana Taylor                 06 Ponchatoula, LA       14.62 
 79   5509 Rachel Dumas                  06 Southfield, MI        14.64 
 80   9808 Tairhene Phynon               06 Wharton, TX           14.70 
 81   6112 Kayla Felton                  06 Merrillville, IN      14.71 
 82   4500 Savannah Torrence             06 Milwaukee, WI         14.71 
 83   2570 Ambrasha Lampley              06 Alorton, IL           14.77 
 84   7178 Jayla Cooper                  06 Houston, TX