Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
brayden Laird
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
J. Salko
Mat Assassins
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
2nd Place
110-I lbs
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
I. Townsend
Collingswood
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Finals
110-I lbs
03/30
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
A. Martinez
CJA
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
110-I lbs
03/30
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:35
A. Teal
Pursuit Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
110-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:18
L. Perillo
Red Nose Wrestling School
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
110-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
J. Tuhari
Olympic
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
110-I lbs
09/10
W
Replay
MD 10-0
C. Backenstoss
Steller Trained Crimson Dawn
2023 Waterway Duals
Quarter-Finals
102 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
A. Guerrieri
Team 302 Blue
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
102 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
B. Lotier
Team Nauman Wrestling Club Red
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
102 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
MD 12-0
K. Maurer
Este Built WC
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
102 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Winseman
Superior Wrestling Academy
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
102 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020