Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Levinson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cordoba Trained
Lancers
Livingston
cordoba trained
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
VPO1 8-6
J. Shubiak
buxton atc
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #1 Old Bridge
RR Rnd 2
64.4 lbs
03/24
L
VFA 1:57 9-2
J. Shubiak
buxton atc
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #1 Old Bridge
RR Rnd 1
64.4 lbs
01/07
L
F 2-0 2:19
B. Blanco
Wall Knights Wrestling Club
USAW-NJ Qualifier #1 -Toms River
3rd Place
65 lbs
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:33
V. Kapral
Montville
USAW-NJ Qualifier #1 -Toms River
Semi-Finals
65 lbs
11/05
L
FOR 0-0
J. Arenz
Unattached
2nd Annual NJ Wrestling Official Association Classic
RR Rnd 5
72 lbs
11/05
L
DEC 6-0
T. Shama
Shore Thing WC
2nd Annual NJ Wrestling Official Association Classic
RR Rnd 2
72 lbs
11/05
L
F 4-0 1:39
M. Jumaev
Elite Wrestling Academy
2nd Annual NJ Wrestling Official Association Classic
RR Rnd 3
72 lbs
11/05
L
MD 13-0
J. Tenorio
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
2nd Annual NJ Wrestling Official Association Classic
RR Rnd 1
72 lbs
10/07
W
DEC 4-0
R. Barone
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
18th Annual Green Wave Classic
RR Rnd 2
62 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/21
L
VSU1 12-2 1:53
V. Zimmerman
Unattached
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Semi-Finals
63 lbs
05/07
W
VSU 10-0 0:56
L. Guerrero
Warriors University
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental - Robbinsville
RR Rnd 3
63.6 lbs
05/07
W
VFA 2:21 6-6
G. Portella
Edge Wrestling (Hoboken)
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental - Robbinsville
RR Rnd 2
63.6 lbs
05/07
L
VFA 3:17 12-9
M. Winslow
Turks Head
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental - Robbinsville
RR Rnd 1
63.6 lbs
11/26
L
MD 9-0
T. Meytrott
Montville
Hillsborough Invitational @ Iron Peak
RR Rnd 5
59 lbs
11/26
W
DEC 6-0
D. Setoodeh
F.L.O.W.
Hillsborough Invitational @ Iron Peak
RR Rnd 3
59 lbs
11/26
L
MD 13-0
H. Ferrigno
Westfield
Hillsborough Invitational @ Iron Peak
RR Rnd 2
59 lbs
11/26
W
F 2-2 0:41
E. Coppola
South Plainfield
Hillsborough Invitational @ Iron Peak
RR Rnd 1
59 lbs
11/20
L
F 4-2 1:52
C. Stahlin
BWC
The Turkey Classic
Consi of 4
60 lbs
11/20
L
F 13-0 2:30
L. Huntley
Rhino wrestling
The Turkey Classic
Quarter-Finals
60 lbs
11/06
W
MD 12-2
E. Coppola
South Plainfield
1st Annual NJ Wrestling Official Association Classic
RR Rnd 3
58 lbs
11/06
L
FOR 0-0
C. Luker
Eagle Eye Wrestling Club
1st Annual NJ Wrestling Official Association Classic
RR Rnd 2
58 lbs
11/06
L
FOR 0-0
L. Miscia
---
1st Annual NJ Wrestling Official Association Classic
RR Rnd 1
58 lbs
10/22
L
F 2-0 1:32
L. Mastrosimone
GPS
17th Annual Green Wave Classic
RR Rnd 3
54-58 lbs
10/22
L
F 7-0 1:43
M. Moyer
Bangor (VEWL)
17th Annual Green Wave Classic
RR Rnd 2
54-58 lbs
10/22
W
DEC 4-0
A. LaBella
South Plainfield
17th Annual Green Wave Classic
RR Rnd 1
54-58 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020