Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nico Bodrog
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Wrecking Crew
wrecking crew wrestling academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
Replay
TF 18-2 3:00
T. Potsko
Mat Assassins
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 8 #1
110-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 13-10 2:00
E. Murphy
GPS Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #2
110-I lbs
03/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:08
A. Teal
Pursuit Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
110-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 11-3 3:15
C. Spence
Haddonfield
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
110-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
L. Clark
Conrad Science
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
110-I lbs
01/07
L
F 12-2 2:12
S. Kenny
Elite Wrestling
USAW-NJ Qualifier #1 -Toms River
Quarter-Finals
105 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:32
r. mcnulty
Manasquan
USAW-NJ Qualifier #1 -Toms River
Round of 16
105 lbs
12/09
L
F 11-0 2:59
Z. Derbyshire
Kraken
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
3rd Place
107 lbs
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:54
C. Rivera
Paulsboro
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
Consi-Semis
107 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. IV
Kraken
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
Semi-Finals
107 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-2 1:27
J. DeAngelis-Dilea
Sterling
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
Quarter-Finals
107 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020