Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Whitney
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Fisheye
Mat Assassins
PA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
P. waughtel
IL
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
R. Douangmala
RI
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
120 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
T. Caciolo
PA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
120 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
DEC 11-5
K. Garvey
CA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 16
120 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:42
F. Peterson
LA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
120 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:27
A. Squatritto
RI
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
120 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
F 11-2 1:49
G. Burchanowski
NY
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
120 lbs
09/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Baker
Michigan Grapplers
Ultimate Club Duals
3rd Place
116 lbs
09/17
W
Replay
MD 14-6
M. Morris
Bull Trained
Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
116 lbs
09/17
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
I. Novod
Doughboy
Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
116 lbs
09/16
L
Replay
MD 11-2
D. Deputy
Meatballs
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
116 lbs
09/16
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
M. Gould
NJ Black and Yellow
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
116 lbs
09/16
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
R. Dillard
Bethlehem Catholic
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
116 lbs
09/16
W
Replay
MD 16-4
C. Mitchell
Ohio Titan
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
116 lbs
09/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
B. Baker
Michigan Grapplers
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
116 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
J. Pellicci
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
2nd Place
108-H lbs
04/08
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
G. Pettit
Orchard South WC
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
3rd Place
108-H lbs
04/08
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
M. Loudermilk
Olympic
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Finals
110-I lbs
04/08
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
G. Manta
Hauppauge
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi-Semis
108-H lbs
04/08
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
M. Lamb
Haddonfield
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
108-H lbs
04/08
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
G. Pettit
Orchard South WC
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
108-H lbs
04/08
W
Replay
MD 12-3
K. Horner
ProEx
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
110-I lbs
04/07
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
D. Platti
Pinelands Wrestling Club
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
110-I lbs
04/07
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:30
B. Flanagan
MacArthur
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
110-I lbs
04/07
W
Replay
MD 8-0
S. Gallagher
n/a
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
108-H lbs
04/07
W
Replay
F 10-1 3:45
A. Martinez
CJA
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
110-I lbs
04/07
W
Replay
MD 10-1
N. Gomes
Scorpions
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
108-H lbs
01/22
L
DEC 7-4
T. Baker
Scrap Yard Training
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 4
101 lbs
01/22
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
C. Leonard
Lakeland Wrestling Club
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
101 lbs
01/22
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
I. Wignall
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Quarter-Finals
101 lbs
01/21
W
Replay
F 9-2 1:44
S. Jorgensen
Greater Heights Wrestling
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
101 lbs
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
J. Waldschmidt
Black Fox Academy
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
101 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
MD 16-5
R. Rojas
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 64
101 lbs
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
J. Patty
Oklahoma Elite
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Consi of 4
101 lbs
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
K. Larkin
Valiant Prep
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Consi of 8 #2
101 lbs
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 4-3 TB2
K. Akerson
Wrestling Factory
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Quarter-Finals
101 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 12-6
J. Russell
ReZults Wrestling
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Round of 16
101 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
L. Joyce
---
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Round of 32
101 lbs
09/11
W
DEC 4-3
R. Addison
Buxton (NJ)
PA Super 32 Qualifier
3rd Place
106 lbs
09/11
W
TF 15-0 4:59
W. Kai
---
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
09/11
W
F 5-0 0:37
C. Noia
Monsignor Farrell
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Consi of 4
106 lbs
09/11
L
DEC 14-8
R. Addison
Buxton (NJ)
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
O. Tounkara
St. Benedict's Prep
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
2nd Place
100-H lbs
04/16
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:46
C. Trzeckiak
---
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
3rd Place
100-H lbs
04/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Martino
Orchard South WC
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Finals
96-I lbs
04/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
L. McDermid
---
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi-Semis
100-H lbs
04/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
D. Gappa
Quakertown (VEWL)
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
96-I lbs
04/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
C. Sheridan
Vougar's Honors Wrestling
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
100-H lbs
04/15
W
Replay
TF 18-3 3:59
M. Miller
cordoba trained
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
96-I lbs
04/15
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
A. Costa
---
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
100-H lbs
04/15
W
Replay
MD 10-1
J. Celentano
North Hunterdon, NJ
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
100-H lbs
11/07
W
F 4-0 3:21
M. Kasliwala
Stingers
Danbury Folk Style Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 2
90-95 lbs
11/07
W
F 10-0 3:37
M. Kasliwala
Stingers
Danbury Folk Style Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 1
90-95 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/22
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:43
J. McGinty
Apex
2021 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Finals
90-I lbs
05/22
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
V. Greco
RedNose Wrestling School
2021 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
90-I lbs
05/22
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
B. Grippa
Elite Wrestling
2021 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
90-I lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020