Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaden Smith
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
TF 18-3 5:30
T. Jamison
OK State
2024 Big 12 Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
141
01/28
L
TF 21-6 2:31
C. Happel
Northern Iowa
Northern Iowa @ Oklahoma
Round 1
141
01/27
L
TF 23-7 5:57
A. Echemendia
Iowa State
Iowa State @ Oklahoma
Round 1
141
01/01
W
DEC 4-2
D. Dalrymple
Chattanooga
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
141
01/01
L
DEC 4-2
R. Edwards
Appalachian State
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
141
01/01
L
DEC 4-3
J. Silka
The Citadel
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
141
01/01
W
TF 23-7 6:30
C. Rhemrev
Indiana
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
141
12/17
L
Replay
MD 15-7
K. Rice
Grand View
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 8 #2
141c lbs
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
C. Coy
Embry-Riddle
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 8 #1
141c lbs
12/17
W
Replay
MD 21-7
J. Collins
Eastern Oregon
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 16 #2
141c lbs
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 9-6 SV
G. Guerra
St. Ambrose
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
141c lbs
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
T. Mendoza
Grand View
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
141c lbs
12/17
L
MD 15-7
K. Rice
Grand View (Iowa)
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
141
12/17
W
DEC 7-2
C. Coy
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
141
12/17
L
DEC 9-6 SV
G. Guerra
St. Ambrose University
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
141
12/17
W
DEC 9-2
T. Mendoza
Grand View (Iowa)
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
141
12/17
W
MD 21-7
J. Collins
Eastern Oregon University (OR)
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
141
12/10
L
DEC 6-3
T. Jamison
Oklahoma State
Oklahoma State @ Oklahoma
Round 1
141
11/18
W
F 7-1 5:00
J. Sarpy
Little Rock
Oklahoma @ Little Rock
Round 1
133
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
DEC 3-0
D. Stanfield
Unattached
Roger Denker Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133
01/15
W
F 16-8 6:19
D. Fugitt
Drury
Roger Denker Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
01/15
L
DEC 5-1
E. Thomsen
Nebraska
Roger Denker Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
01/15
W
DEC 5-0
P. Ruff
Iowa Western Community College
Roger Denker Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
01/15
W
TF 16-0 4:14
J. Flores
Unattached
Roger Denker Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020