Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Burke
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
FIWC
FWIC
Fightin Irish Wrestling
Fightin Irish Wrestling Club
Kearny
fiwc
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/19
L
VSU 10-0 0:28
C. Glory
buxton atc
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
05/19
L
VSU 10-0 0:47
H. Shawkat
Red Nose Wrestling School
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Round of 16
113 lbs
04/28
L
VIN
J. Grammatico
South Side Wrestling Club
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
5th Place
120 lbs
04/28
L
VSU1 14-4 1:45
M. Droz
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
04/07
L
F 2-0 0:29
L. Lin
Team Quiet Storm
MAWA Preliminary District Tournament - West Orange
Consi-Semis
115 lbs
04/07
L
DEC 8-1
L. MANIERI
Montville
MAWA Preliminary District Tournament - West Orange
Quarter-Finals
115 lbs
03/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
J. Tuhari
Olympic
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #1
110-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
B. Pernot
Northern Delaware Wrestling Academy
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 32 #2
110-I lbs
03/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
L. Perillo
Red Nose Wrestling School
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
110-I lbs
01/07
L
F 3-0 1:28
I. Heilala
Lacey Lions
USAW-NJ Qualifier #1 -Toms River
Round of 16
120 lbs
11/19
L
F 4-1 2:22
M. Dowling
WWC
The Turkey Classic
RR Rnd 3
112 lbs
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:20
A. Teal
Pursuit
The Turkey Classic
RR Rnd 2
112 lbs
11/19
L
DEC 4-2
D. Bales
Pursuit Wrestling Academy
The Turkey Classic
RR Rnd 1
112 lbs
10/07
L
FOR 0-0
T. Donaruma
Del Val Wildcats
18th Annual Green Wave Classic
Consi of 4
113 lbs
09/16
W
DEC 7-2
G. Carroll
Fisheye
Don Bosco Prep Ironmen Summer Open
RR Rnd 3
105 lbs
09/16
L
F 5-0 1:04
L. Perillo
Red Nose
Don Bosco Prep Ironmen Summer Open
RR Rnd 2
105 lbs
09/16
L
F 0-2 1:58
J. Tuhari
Wayne
Don Bosco Prep Ironmen Summer Open
RR Rnd 1
105 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
L
F 2-0 0:51
G. Henecker
RedNose Wrestling School
The Turkey Classic
RR Rnd 2
100 lbs
11/20
L
F 4-0 2:00
G. Henecker
RedNose Wrestling School
The Turkey Classic
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
11/06
L
F 4-0 1:36
L. Lill
Manalapan Braves
1st Annual NJ Wrestling Official Association Classic
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
11/06
L
F 2-0 0:23
L. Meyer
Shore Thing WC
1st Annual NJ Wrestling Official Association Classic
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020