Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conner Craig
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
W
F 0-0
C. Anderson
Southwest Onslow
Hard Nor` Easter Dual Tournament
Round 1
113
12/18
L
F 0-0
A. Campbell
Havelock
Hard Nor` Easter Dual Tournament
Round 1
120
12/18
L
MD 12-3
C. Braxton
New Hanover
Hard Nor` Easter Dual Tournament
Round 1
120
12/17
W
F 0-0
G. Flores
Lejeune
Hard Nor` Easter Dual Tournament
Round 1
113
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:21
S. Olalde
Swansboro
West Carteret @ Swansboro
Round 1
113
12/06
W
F 0-0 3:47
E. Toth
White Oak
White Oak @ West Carteret
Round 1
120
11/30
W
MD 12-0
S. Smith
Topsail
Tri - W Brunswick, W Carteret
Round 1
120
11/23
L
F 0-0
C. McMahon
Aycock
Sherman Duals @ D.H. Conley
Round 1
120
11/23
W
F 0-0
J. Hines
Holmes
Sherman Duals @ D.H. Conley
Round 1
113
11/22
L
DEC 6-0
T. Massie
Washington
Sherman Duals @ D.H. Conley
Round 1
120
11/16
L
F 0-0
C. McClung
D.H. Conley
Quad @ WHS- Bunn, DHC, West Carteret
Round 1
120
11/16
L
F 0-0
B. Perry
Washington
Quad @ WHS- Bunn, DHC, West Carteret
Round 1
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
W
F 0-0
K. Bland
West Brunswick
Dual Team 1st/2nd round at First Flight
Round 1
106
01/21
L
DEC 7-0
A. Verhow
White Oak
2023 Coastal 3A Conference
3rd place
106
01/21
W
DEC 8-6
M. Root
Dixon
2023 Coastal 3A Conference
Cons Semifinals
106
01/21
L
DEC 4-2
D. Foxworth
Croatan
2023 Coastal 3A Conference
Semifinals
106
01/11
W
F 0-0
S. Ackley
Richlands
West Carteret @ Richlands
Round 1
106
01/08
W
F 0-0
M. Romero
Ayden-Grifton
Charger Duals @ Ayden Grifton
Round 1
106
01/08
W
F 0-0
B. Brothers
Pamlico County
Charger Duals @ Ayden Grifton
Round 1
106
01/08
W
DEC 5-0
J. Hughes
Currituck County
Charger Duals @ Ayden Grifton
Round 1
106
01/07
W
F 4-2 3:40
C. Andres
South Lenoir
Charger Duals @ Ayden Grifton
Round 1
106
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Angeles
St. Stephens
Carolina Clash High School Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
106
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Saine
West Lincoln
Carolina Clash High School Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
106
12/30
L
DEC 8-4
L. Collins
Palmetto
Carolina Clash High School Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
106
12/30
L
F 6-0 1:13
A. May
Hendersonville
Carolina Clash High School Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
106
12/30
W
DEC 6-3
B. Allen
Gibbs
Carolina Clash High School Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
106
12/10
L
DEC 4-3
J. Hughes
Currituck
Beast of the East
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
12/10
L
DEC 9-2
A. Verhow
White Oak
Beast of the East
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
12/10
L
TF 16-1
M. Davis
Jacksonville
Beast of the East
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/10
W
DEC 6-2
W. Ayers
Havelock
Beast of the East
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024