2017 DI NCAA South Central XC Regional

Results provided by Flash Results
LIVE RESULTS HERE

Women's Team Results

Pl Team Pts #
1 Arkansas 36 7
2 Texas 88 7
3 Baylor 119 7
4 SMU 150 7
5 Abilene Christian 169 7
6 Texas A&M 188 6
7 Tulane 271 7
8 Texas Christian 274 7
9 North Texas 293 7
10 Lamar 305 7
11 Rice 320 7
12 McNeese State 321 6
13 Texas State 377 7
14 LSU 397 7
15 Texas A&M-CC 401 7
16 UT-Arlington 411 7
17 Stephen F. Austin 418 6
18 Arkansas State 420 7
19 UTSA 451 7
20 UL-Lafayette 456 7
21 Houston 476 7
22 Incarnate Word 525 7
23 UT-Rio Grande Valley 579 6
  Arkansas-Little Rock NTS 1
  UL-Monroe NTS 3
  Central Arkansas NTS 1
  Sam Houston St. NTS 3
  Nicholls State NTS 4
Women's Individual Results 

Pl Athlete   Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Lindsey BRADLEY   Baylor 16:31   5:19 1 1
2 Carina VILJOEN   Arkansas 16:35 4 5:20 2 1
3 Nikki HILTZ   Arkansas 16:35 4 5:20 3 2
3 Alexandria HACKETT   Abilene Christian 16:35 4 5:20 4 1
5 Michaela HACKETT   Abilene Christian 16:35 4 5:20 5 2
6 Anna WEST   Baylor 16:35 4 5:20 6 2
7 Hannah MILLER   SMU 16:43 12 5:22 7 1
8 Therese HAISS   Arkansas 16:50 19 5:25 8 3
9 Susannah LYNCH   North Texas 16:53 22 5:26 9 1
10 Destiny COLLINS   Texas 16:55 24 5:26 10 1
11 Taylor WERNER   Arkansas 16:56 25 5:27 11 4
12 Lauren GREGORY   Arkansas 16:58 27 5:27 12 5
13 Sydney BROWN   Arkansas 17:05 34 5:29 13 6
14 Brenley GOERTZEN   Texas Christian 17:06 35 5:30 14 1
15 Abby GUIDRY   Texas 17:10 39 5:31 15 2
16 Alex CRUZ   Texas 17:10 39 5:31 16 3
17 Ashton ENDSLEY   Arkansas 17:10 39 5:31 17 7
17 Charlotte Tara MURPHY   SMU 17:10 39 5:31 18 2
19 Ashley DRISCOLL   Texas A&M 17:11 40 5:31 19 1
20 Gabrielle SATTERLEE   Baylor 17:19 48 5:34 20 3
21 Meghan LLOYD   Texas 17:24 53 5:36 21 4
22 Lauren BARTELS   Tulane 17:24 53 5:36 22 1
23 Katja WOELFL   McNeese State 17:25 54 5:36 23 1
24 Khayla PATEL   Rice 17:27 56 5:37 24 1
25 Evelyn CHAVEZ   Lamar 17:29 58 5:37 25 1
26 Abigail HIRST   Texas 17:29 58 5:37 26 5
27 Mary Beth HAMILTON   Texas 17:29 58 5:37 27 6
28 Diana GARCIA-MUNOZ   Abilene Christian 17:30 59 5:38 28 3
29 Tori SHELTON   UT-Arlington 17:33 +1:02 5:38 29 1
30 Ersula FARROW   LSU 17:35 +1:04 5:39 30 1
31 Gladys JEROTICH   McNeese State 17:36 +1:05 5:39 31 2
32 Allyson GIRARD   Texas A&M-CC 17:36 +1:05 5:39 32 1
33 Emma NEWTON   Tulane 17:37 +1:06 5:40 33 2
34 Brooke GILMORE   Baylor 17:38 +1:07 5:40 34 4
35 Elsa RACASAN   Rice 17:39 +1:08 5:40 35 2
36 Rea ISEL   North Texas 17:39 +1:08 5:40 36 2
37 Kelsey PERSYN   Texas A&M 17:40 +1:09 5:41 37 2
38 Carnley GRAHAM   Abilene Christian 17:41 +1:10 5:41 38 4
39 Tess MISGEN   SMU 17:47 +1:16 5:43 39 3
40 Evelyn MANDEL   Texas Christian 17:49 +1:18 5:44 40 2
41 Lauryn BARRIENTOS   Texas A&M 17:51 +1:20 5:44 41 3
42 Ashton HUTCHERSON   Texas A&M 17:55 +1:24 5:46 42 4
43 Marlene GOMEZ-ISLINGER   SMU 17:55 +1:24 5:46 43 4
44 Shanieke WATSON   Arkansas-Little Rock 17:55 +1:24 5:46   1
45 Anneke GROGAN   SMU 17:56 +1:25 5:46 44 5
45 Devina SCHNEIDER   Texas State 17:56 +1:25 5:46 45 1
47 McKynzie KING   Texas State 17:56 +1:25 5:46 46 2
48 Alison ESPARZA   SMU 17:56 +1:25 5:46 47 6
49 Nicole HICKS   Texas Christian 17:57 +1:26 5:46 48 3
50 Hannah CAMPBELL   Texas A&M 17:58 +1:27 5:47 49 5
51 Lourdes VIVAS DI LORENZI   Rice 17:59 +1:28 5:47 50 3
52 Rakel BARRIENTOS   SMU 18:01 +1:30 5:47 51 7
53 Brittany INNIS   Stephen F. Austin 18:01 +1:30 5:47 52 1
54 Yulisa ABUNDIS   UTSA 18:03 +1:32 5:48 53 1
55 Courtney MUSGROVE   UL-Lafayette 18:05 +1:34 5:49 54 1
56 Amber BOYD   UTSA 18:07 +1:36 5:49 55 2
57 Courtney HIGH   Stephen F. Austin 18:09 +1:38 5:50 56 2
58 Lindsey TOMAINI   Texas Christian 18:11 +1:40 5:51 57 4
59 Sarah ANTRICH   Baylor 18:11 +1:40 5:51 58 5
60 Elizabeth GILLETTE   Arkansas State 18:12 +1:41 5:51 59 1
61 Mckenzie MELIUS   Tulane 18:15 +1:44 5:52 60 3
62 Danielle MARTINEZ   Incarnate Word 18:16 +1:45 5:52 61 1
63 Anaelle CHARLES   Arkansas State 18:16 +1:45 5:52 62 2
64 Bridgid SELFORS   Tulane 18:16 +1:45 5:52 63 4
65 Katie BUCKLEY   Lamar 18:16 +1:45 5:52 64 2
66 Georgia TUCKFIELD   Lamar 18:16 +1:45 5:52 65 3
67 Lizette CHAPA   Texas A&M 18:17 +1:46 5:53 66 6
68 Katy WHITEOAK   Lamar 18:18 +1:47 5:53 67 4
69 Christina MORALEZ   North Texas 18:19 +1:48 5:53 68 3
70 Christina HERNANDEZ   Stephen F. Austin 18:19 +1:48 5:53 69 3
71 Madelaine JOHNSTON   Baylor 18:19 +1:48 5:53 70 6
72 Taylor DUNN   Central Arkansas 18:20 +1:49 5:54   1
73 Erika LEWIS   LSU 18:20 +1:49 5:54 71 2
74 Pauline MEYER   Arkansas State 18:20 +1:49 5:54 72 3
75 Astrid ROSVALL   UT-Arlington 18:23 +1:52 5:55 73 2
76 Britani GONZALES   Houston 18:24 +1:53 5:55 74 1
77 Jordan WELBORN   Texas 18:24 +1:53 5:55 75 7
78 Jennifer DUNLAP   Houston 18:24 +1:53 5:55 76 2
79 Claire HODGES   UL-Lafayette 18:24 +1:53 5:55 77 2
80 Lindsay LAGARDE   UL-Lafayette 18:25 +1:54 5:55 78 3
81 Macey BEAZLEY   UT-Arlington 18:29 +1:58 5:56 79 3
82 Liz ROMO   Texas A&M-CC 18:29 +1:58 5:56 80 2
83 Cassidy ADAMS   North Texas 18:29 +1:58 5:56 81 4
84 Alissa LANDER   McNeese State 18:29 +1:58 5:56 82 3
85 Ana BAUTISTA   UT-Rio Grande Valley 18:30 +1:59 5:57 83 1
86 Evie REAVIS   Lamar 18:30 +1:59 5:57 84 5
87 Madeleine ROWE   UT-Arlington 18:32 +2:01 5:57 85 4
88 Kristin DELGADO   LSU 18:32 +2:01 5:57 86 3
89 Cynthia QUIROGA   Texas A&M-CC 18:35 +2:04 5:58 87 3
90 Maria GONZALES   Houston 18:36 +2:05 5:59 88 3
91 Alison ANDREWS-PAUL   Baylor 18:38 +2:07 5:59 89 7
92 Valentina CAMPOS   Texas A&M-CC 18:40 +2:09 6:00 90 4
93 Jessica FOX   McNeese State 18:40 +2:09 6:00 91 4
94 Madilyn KING   Texas State 18:44 +2:13 6:01 92 3
95 Sarah CELLA   Tulane 18:44 +2:13 6:01 93 5
96 Imogen HULL   McNeese State 18:45 +2:14 6:02 94 5
97 Soren UNDERWOOD   Abilene Christian 18:45 +2:14 6:02 95 5
98 Sammy BRAINARD   Arkansas State 18:45 +2:14 6:02 96 4
99 Nikki SANCHEZ   Texas State 18:46 +2:15 6:02 97 4
100 Kendra LONG   Texas State 18:46 +2:15 6:02 98 5
101 Baylee NELSON   North Texas 18:47 +2:16 6:02 99 5
102 Gabby GONZALES   UTSA 18:49 +2:18 6:03 100 3
103 Thalia POLANCO   UT-Rio Grande Valley 18:49 +2:18 6:03 101 2
104 Hannah BOURQUE   LSU 18:49 +2:18 6:03 102 4
105 Emily VOSS   UTSA 18:50 +2:19 6:03 103 4
106 Jennifer LAMORI   Tulane 18:51 +2:20 6:04 104 6
107 Rachel PETERSON   Rice 18:52 +2:21 6:04 105 4
108 Ruby WATSON   Rice 18:53 +2:22 6:04 106 5
109 Keila RODRIGUEZ   Incarnate Word 18:54 +2:23 6:05 107 2
110 Hannah TARRANT   Sam Houston St. 18:54 +2:23 6:05   1
111 Alicia STAMEY   LSU 18:54 +2:23 6:05 108 5
112 Elizabeth ALVARADO   Incarnate Word 18:56 +2:25 6:05 109 3
113 Edna CHEPTUM   McNeese State 18:58 +2:27 6:06 110 6
114 Rebecca LITTLE   LSU 18:59 +2:28 6:06 111 6
115 Sydney COLE   Texas A&M-CC 18:59 +2:28 6:06 112 5
116 Edith JEBET   UL-Monroe 19:00 +2:29 6:06   1
117 Angela JEPCHIRCHIR   UL-Monroe 19:00 +2:29 6:06   2
118 Katelyn MEAD   Incarnate Word 19:01 +2:30 6:07 113 4
119 Alexa BREAUX   UL-Lafayette 19:01 +2:30 6:07 114 4
120 Molly HAMEL   Texas Christian 19:02 +2:31 6:07 115 5
121 Emely MORGADO   Houston 19:04 +2:33 6:08 116 4
122 Meghan DUPREE   Lamar 19:04 +2:33 6:08 117 6
123 Maddie FORBES   Rice 19:04 +2:33 6:08 118 6
124 Anna FIGUEROA   Rice 19:05 +2:34 6:08 119 7
125 Kelsey RAMIREZ   Stephen F. Austin 19:07 +2:36 6:09 120 4
126 Elizabeth GUERRA   Stephen F. Austin 19:07 +2:36 6:09 121 5
127 Ebony WHITE   Houston 19:07 +2:36 6:09 122 5
128 Elizabeth BAKER   Texas Christian 19:08 +2:37 6:09 123 6
129 Mary Catherine STOVALL   Tulane 19:12 +2:41 6:10 124 7
130 Morgan MCCUTCHEN   Texas A&M-CC 19:12 +2:41 6:10 125 6
131 Monica GUILLOT   LSU 19:13 +2:42 6:11 126 7
132 Krysta MARTINEZ   UT-Rio Grande Valley 19:15 +2:44 6:11 127 3
133 Kelly FAIRCHILD   Texas Christian 19:16 +2:45 6:12 128 7
134 Tina SIERRA   Texas State 19:19 +2:48 6:13 129 6
135 Bryana RIOS   UT-Rio Grande Valley 19:19 +2:48 6:13 130 4
136 Erin NUNAN   Arkansas State 19:19 +2:48 6:13 131 5
137 Victoria JUNIOUS   North Texas 19:19 +2:48 6:13 132 6
138 Teresa BRUNING   UL-Lafayette 19:20 +2:49 6:13 133 5
139 Alexandra MCCULLEY   UL-Lafayette 19:20 +2:49 6:13 134 6
140 Katherine RAMIREZ   Incarnate Word 19:27 +2:56 6:15 135 5
141 Hailey HESTERMAN   UL-Lafayette 19:27 +2:56 6:15 136 7
142 Briahna GERLACH   Abilene Christian 19:29 +2:58 6:16 137 6
143 Alma VILLANUEVA   UT-Rio Grande Valley 19:29 +2:58 6:16 138 5
144 Claudia SANTOS   Houston 19:30 +2:59 6:16 139 6
145 Sarah ESTRADA   UTSA 19:32 +3:01 6:17 140 5
146 Claire CRONE   Stephen F. Austin 19:35 +3:04 6:18 141 6
147 Colleen GILBERT   UTSA 19:35 +3:04 6:18 142 6
148 Sierra BENNETT   Abilene Christian 19:37 +3:06 6:18 143 7
149 Megan ADAMS   Arkansas State 19:38 +3:07 6:19 144 6
150 Bailey BALMER   UT-Arlington 19:39 +3:08 6:19 145 5
151 Dominique ALLEN   Incarnate Word 19:47 +3:16 6:22 146 6
152 Hannah NAQUIN   Nicholls State 19:49 +3:18 6:22   1
153 Allyson GODFREY   Texas State 19:49 +3:18 6:22 147 7
154 Taylor REPA   UT-Arlington 19:52 +3:21 6:23 148 6
155 Stephanie DIAZ   Incarnate Word 20:01 +3:30 6:26 149 7
156 Alexandra SOKOLOVA   Lamar 20:04 +3:33 6:27 150 7
157 Bridgette KOZAR   Texas A&M-CC 20:04 +3:33 6:27 151 7
158 Jennifer WHITE   North Texas 20:07 +3:36 6:28 152 7
159 Kelly AGUINAGA   UT-Rio Grande Valley 20:12 +3:41 6:30 153 6
160 Hailey CHORN   Sam Houston St. 20:18 +3:47 6:32   2
161 Anamarija PETTERS   UT-Arlington 20:19 +3:48 6:32 154 7
162 Greta CARLBERG   Arkansas State 20:26 +3:55 6:34 155 7
163 Kassandra LUNA   Sam Houston St. 20:30 +3:59 6:35   3
164 Olivia FLORES   UTSA 20:32 +4:01 6:36 156 7
165 Jessica THURMAN   Houston 20:35 +4:04 6:37 157 7
166 Eleana CALLEJAS   Nicholls State 20:46 +4:15 6:41   2
167 Courtney TROXCLAIR   Nicholls State 21:30 +4:59 6:55   3
168 Baillie CUNNINGHAM   UL-Monroe 21:44 +5:13 6:59   3
169 Taylor DOUGLAS   Nicholls State 22:15 +5:44 7:09   4
Men's Team Results

PlTeamPts #
1Arkansas59 7
2Texas73 6
3Texas A&M98 7
4McNeese State173 7
5Texas State179 7
6Houston203 6
7Rice234 7
8Lamar235 7
9Baylor248 7
10UT-Arlington255 6
11North Texas263 6
12Incarnate Word283 7
13Tulane335 6
14UL-Lafayette338 6
15LSU347 6
16Stephen F. Austin367 7
17Central Arkansas378 5
18Sam Houston St.485 5
19Abilene Christian509 6
20UT-Rio Grande Valley541 6
21UTSA543 6
22Arkansas State557 6
 Northwestern St.NTS 2
 Arkansas-Little RockNTS 1
 Louisiana TechNTS 2
 UL-MonroeNTS 3
 Houston BaptistNTS 3
 New OrleansNTS 2
 Nicholls StateNTS 0

Men's Individual Results

Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Emmanuel ROTICH JR Tulane 29:49.1   4:47 1 1
2 Brian BARRAZA SR Houston 29:51.5 2 4:48 2 1
3 Alex ROGERS JR Texas 30:03.1 14 4:50 3 1
4 Jon BISHOP SO Texas A&M 30:03.8 14 4:50 4 1
5 Jack BRUCE SR Arkansas 30:04.8 15 4:50 5 1
6 Christian FARRIS SR Texas A&M 30:05.2 16 4:50 6 2
7 Alex GEORGE SR Arkansas 30:12.4 23 4:51 7 2
8 Austen DALQUIST SR Arkansas 30:12.6 23 4:51 8 3
9 Devin MEYRER SO Baylor 30:13.0 23 4:51 9 1
10 Nathan JONES SR McNeese State 30:14.7 25 4:51 10 1
11 Justin DOMANGUE SO UT-Arlington 30:14.9 25 4:51 11 1
12 John RICE SO Texas 30:19.3 30 4:52 12 2
13 Isaac LALANG SR Arkansas-Little Rock 30:19.5 30 4:52   1
14 Dajour BRAXTON JR LSU 30:27.3 38 4:54 13 1
15 Jamie CROWE JR Lamar 30:30.5 41 4:54 14 1
16 Matt YOUNG FR Arkansas 30:31.9 42 4:54 15 4
17 Enrique SOTO SR McNeese State 30:33.8 44 4:55 16 2
18 Joseph MEADE JR Texas State 30:34.1 45 4:55 17 1
19 Jacob PICKLE JR Texas 30:36.0 46 4:55 18 3
20 Eric KROON JR Texas 30:39.6 50 4:55 19 4
21 Mike LOWE SR North Texas 30:46.0 56 4:56 20 1
22 Garek BIELACZYC SO Texas 30:48.6 59 4:57 21 5
23 Charles MILLS JR Texas 30:50.5 +1:01 4:57 22 6
24 Alex RIBA SR Texas A&M 30:52.8 +1:03 4:58 23 3
25 Andrew RONOH JR Arkansas 30:53.7 +1:04 4:58 24 5
26 Oliver JAMES SR McNeese State 31:00.2 +1:11 4:59 25 3
27 Jack BEAUMONT FR North Texas 31:02.0 +1:12 4:59 26 2
28 Brandt PRESTON SO Texas A&M 31:08.3 +1:19 5:00 27 4
29 Matthew ARNOLD JR Lamar 31:09.8 +1:20 5:00 28 2
30 Logan PITTDMAN SR Texas State 31:12.2 +1:23 5:01 29 2
31 Hociel LANDA FR Rice 31:14.5 +1:25 5:01 30 1
32 Beau ROBINSON SR UL-Lafayette 31:15.0 +1:25 5:01 31 1
33 Kyle LEVERMORE JR Arkansas 31:16.1 +1:27 5:01 32 6
34 Noe BELMARES SR Texas State 31:16.7 +1:27 5:01 33 3
35 Jose Angel GONZALEZ SR Texas State 31:16.8 +1:27 5:01 34 4
36 Garett CORTEZ JR Incarnate Word 31:19.1 +1:30 5:02 35 1
37 Joshua WILKINS SR Northwestern St. 31:21.0 +1:32 5:02   1
38 Jonathan KIMUTAI SO UL-Lafayette 31:21.4 +1:32 5:02 36 2
39 Matt PARHAM SR Baylor 31:21.6 +1:32 5:02 37 2
40 Jacob PERRY JR Texas A&M 31:22.9 +1:33 5:02 38 5
41 GJ REYNA JR Houston 31:23.9 +1:34 5:03 39 2
42 Chris WALLACE SR Houston 31:25.2 +1:36 5:03 40 3
43 Gabe LARA SR Houston 31:25.6 +1:36 5:03 41 4
44 Brady STEELE SO UT-Arlington 31:26.3 +1:37 5:03 42 2
45 Tyler FORDE SR UT-Arlington 31:30.2 +1:41 5:04 43 3
46 Adolfo CARVALHO SO Rice 31:31.7 +1:42 5:04 44 2
47 Moses ALOILOI SR Tulane 31:33.0 +1:43 5:04 45 2
48 Colin O'MARA SR Arkansas 31:33.6 +1:44 5:04 46 7
49 Marco RUIZ SR Rice 31:35.7 +1:46 5:05 47 3
50 Markus SCHWEIKERT JR Central Arkansas 31:36.7 +1:47 5:05 48 1
51 Brian FLANAGAN FR McNeese State 31:38.5 +1:49 5:05 49 4
52 Deion HARDY JR Incarnate Word 31:42.0 +1:53 5:06 50 2
53 Eric ANDERSON SR Baylor 31:44.8 +1:55 5:06 51 3
54 Eric COSTON FR LSU 31:45.6 +1:56 5:06 52 2
55 Cormac KELLY SR Lamar 31:47.3 +1:58 5:06 53 3
56 Clay MUSIAL JR Rice 31:47.9 +1:58 5:06 54 4
57 Rick NALLY SR North Texas 31:48.8 +1:59 5:07 55 3
58 Erick ROTICH JR Stephen F. Austin 31:49.0 +1:59 5:07 56 1
59 Stanley LIMOH SO UL-Lafayette 31:49.5 +2:00 5:07 57 3
60 Preston BORG SR Central Arkansas 31:50.9 +2:01 5:07 58 2
61 Imran BELL JR Rice 31:51.8 +2:02 5:07 59 5
62 Ryan CLEARY SR Abilene Christian 31:52.2 +2:03 5:07 60 1
63 Federico GASBARRI SR Lamar 31:53.0 +2:03 5:07 61 4
64 Jorge QUINTERO JR Incarnate Word 31:55.4 +2:06 5:08 62 3
65 Evan BARRON SO Stephen F. Austin 31:55.9 +2:06 5:08 63 2
66 Taylor CLAYTON JR Texas A&M 31:58.5 +2:09 5:08 64 6
67 Jordan WEST SR Baylor 32:00.6 +2:11 5:09 65 4
68 Jordan JANER SR Texas State 32:01.0 +2:11 5:09 66 5
69 Adam HERRERA JR Incarnate Word 32:03.0 +2:13 5:09 67 4
70 Caleb PICKETT FR Stephen F. Austin 32:04.2 +2:15 5:09 68 3
71 Tyler MARTIN SO Incarnate Word 32:04.5 +2:15 5:09 69 5
72 DC LIPANI SR LSU 32:04.7 +2:15 5:09 70 3
73 Jaron HAMILTON SO Central Arkansas 32:05.1 +2:16 5:09 71 3
74 Austin BALLOW SO Louisiana Tech 32:06.8 +2:17 5:09   1
75 John VON DOHLEN SR UTSA 32:07.3 +2:18 5:10 72 1
76 William HAMILTON SR McNeese State 32:07.8 +2:18 5:10 73 5
77 Brian YANEZ SO UT-Rio Grande Valley 32:08.2 +2:19 5:10 74 1
78 Joshua CHERUYOT JR Tulane 32:08.6 +2:19 5:10 75 3
79 Joel DUREN JR UT-Arlington 32:08.9 +2:19 5:10 76 4
80 Jordan LEON JR Sam Houston St. 32:09.0 +2:19 5:10 77 1
81 Alex CLEVELAND SO North Texas 32:15.1 +2:26 5:11 78 4
82 Keith FALLON SR Lamar 32:15.9 +2:26 5:11 79 5
83 Alberto HERRERA SO UT-Rio Grande Valley 32:16.2 +2:27 5:11 80 2
84 Devin FAHEY FR Houston 32:16.6 +2:27 5:11 81 5
85 Quinlin MCGREGOR SR Stephen F. Austin 32:18.2 +2:29 5:11 82 4
86 Cole KLASHINSKY FR UT-Arlington 32:18.6 +2:29 5:11 83 5
87 Tim JONES SO North Texas 32:18.7 +2:29 5:11 84 5
88 Harrison MARTINGAYLE SO LSU 32:19.2 +2:30 5:12 85 4
89 Sam SAHLI SR Baylor 32:19.6 +2:30 5:12 86 5
90 Seth WATERS FR Arkansas State 32:20.9 +2:31 5:12 87 1
91 TJ SUGG FR Baylor 32:21.6 +2:32 5:12 88 6
92 Conner MILLER FR Abilene Christian 32:21.9 +2:32 5:12 89 2
93 Zach KIRKLAND JR North Texas 32:22.1 +2:33 5:12 90 6
94 Dylan HECK SR UL-Lafayette 32:22.4 +2:33 5:12 91 4
95 Grant BULEY SR Sam Houston St. 32:23.5 +2:34 5:12 92 2
96 James STOCKINGS JR Lamar 32:24.2 +2:35 5:12 93 6
97 Daniel SAINA FR McNeese State 32:25.6 +2:36 5:13 94 6
98 David ZAVALA FR Sam Houston St. 32:29.9 +2:40 5:13 95 3
99 Alex TOPINI FR Rice 32:30.2 +2:41 5:13 96 6
100 Jeremy MEADOWS FR Baylor 32:32.6 +2:43 5:14 97 7
101 Larry DERAMUS JR Stephen F. Austin 32:33.0 +2:43 5:14 98 5
102 Niall HOLT JR McNeese State 32:33.6 +2:44 5:14 99 7
103 Julien JEANDREE JR Central Arkansas 32:33.9 +2:44 5:14 100 4
104 Brandon LEWIS-GRAHAM JR Northwestern St. 32:35.0 +2:45 5:14   2
105 Brant COOK JR Central Arkansas 32:36.5 +2:47 5:14 101 5
106 Rickus JACOBS JR Arkansas State 32:37.6 +2:48 5:14 102 2
107 Conner KILLIAN FR Louisiana Tech 32:39.8 +2:50 5:15   2
108 Elias KETER JR UL-Monroe 32:40.6 +2:51 5:15   1
109 Pedro SEPULVEDA SO UTSA 32:41.5 +2:52 5:15 103 2
110 Stephen MEDLIN SR Tulane 32:42.4 +2:53 5:15 104 4
111 Cody MILLER FR Texas State 32:43.4 +2:54 5:15 105 6
112 Kyle GARCIA JR Lamar 32:44.7 +2:55 5:16 106 7
113 Alex HERNANDEZ JR Sam Houston St. 32:46.2 +2:57 5:16 107 4
114 Matt CALEM JR Rice 32:51.8 +3:02 5:17 108 7
115 John BAKER SR Abilene Christian 32:55.9 +3:06 5:17 109 3
116 Carlos ZERVIGON SO Tulane 32:56.8 +3:07 5:18 110 5
117 Bennett PASCOE FR Arkansas State 32:57.3 +3:08 5:18 111 3
118 Enoch RAMIREZ FR Houston Baptist 32:57.8 +3:08 5:18   1
119 Jeremy RICH FR Stephen F. Austin 33:00.3 +3:11 5:18 112 6
120 Matt PARMLEY SR Houston 33:01.5 +3:12 5:18 113 6
121 Jeffrey MOORE JR Sam Houston St. 33:05.7 +3:16 5:19 114 5
122 Drew CUMMINGS SO Abilene Christian 33:06.1 +3:17 5:19 115 4
123 Zephyr SEAGRAVES FR Texas A&M 33:11.4 +3:22 5:20 116 7
124 Jacob HOLLAND JR UL-Monroe 33:15.0 +3:25 5:20   2
125 Israel ORIHUELA SO Incarnate Word 33:16.9 +3:27 5:21 117 6
126 Luis BARBA SO Incarnate Word 33:17.5 +3:28 5:21 118 7
127 Martin LUEVANO SO UTSA 33:17.9 +3:28 5:21 119 3
128 Josh RODRIQUEZ FR UTSA 33:18.6 +3:29 5:21 120 4
129 Eliseo RODRIGUEZ FR UT-Arlington 33:21.1 +3:32 5:22 121 6
130 Pedro FLORES FR Stephen F. Austin 33:22.7 +3:33 5:22 122 7
131 Andre BELLARD FR UL-Lafayette 33:24.1 +3:35 5:22 123 5
132 Andrew KIPKEMBOI FR Tulane 33:27.6 +3:38 5:23 124 6
133 Mathew PEYNADO JR UT-Rio Grande Valley 33:29.4 +3:40 5:23 125 3
134 John CARDER FR Arkansas State 33:31.8 +3:42 5:23 126 4
135 Daniel TANNER SR LSU 33:38.8 +3:49 5:24 127 5
136 Aaron ALBERT SR New Orleans 33:39.8 +3:50 5:24   1
137 Jose SERNA FR UT-Rio Grande Valley 33:41.4 +3:52 5:25 128 4
138 Hunter HAWKINS SR UTSA 33:41.5 +3:52 5:25 129 5
139 Josef SCHUSTER SO LSU 33:41.7 +3:52 5:25 130 6
140 Jacob OURY FR Arkansas State 33:43.6 +3:54 5:25 131 5
141 Chase SARVER FR Arkansas State 33:47.2 +3:58 5:26 132 6
142 Reagan LEMAIRE JR UL-Lafayette 33:49.2 +4:00 5:26 133 6
143 Juan MANZANO FR UT-Rio Grande Valley 33:56.3 +4:07 5:27 134 5
144 Luca CHATHAM JR UTSA 34:00.7 +4:11 5:28 135 6
145 Stephen AGUILAR FR Houston Baptist 34:03.6 +4:14 5:28   2
146 Mark GOLAY JR New Orleans 34:04.7 +4:15 5:28   2
147 Roy KIPKORIR FR Abilene Christian 34:06.5 +4:17 5:29 136 5
148 Seth CROCKETT FR Abilene Christian 34:11.0 +4:21 5:29 137 6
149 Jonathan REYES FR UT-Rio Grande Valley 34:13.6 +4:24 5:30 138 6
150 Brandon MCDONALD JR UL-Monroe 34:14.9 +4:25 5:30   3
151 Owen MCGLOTHLIN FR Texas State 34:16.3 +4:27 5:30 139 7
152 Enrique PEREZ SR Houston Baptist 34:21.4 +4:32 5:31   3
DNF Teril COOPER SO Nicholls State          
DNF Trey LOWERY FR Nicholls State        
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv