2017 DII NCAA XC Championships

Results provided by Leone Timing
PL ATHLETE YR SCHOOL TIME PTS
1 Ngandu, James SR Tiffin 30:18.8  
2 Panning, Zach JR Grand Valley St. 30:52.8 1
3 Adams, Kale SO Adams State 30:56.7 2
4 Medina, Kyle SR Chico State 31:04.3 3
5 Colligan, Grant JR Colorado Mines 31:05.6 4
6 Woldemichael, Enael FR Grand Valley St. 31:07.0 5
7 Gedyon, Elias JR Adams State 31:09.3 6
8 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR American Int'l 31:10.3 7
9 Joseph, Joshua SO Adams State 31:12.2 8
10 Craig, Adam SR Mount Olive 31:17.5 9
11 Mach, Wuoi SR Grand Valley St. 31:19.6 10
12 Ramlet, Logan SO Colorado Mines 31:21.4 11
13 Ramirez, Lucio SR Adams State 31:23.4 12
14 Ocampo , Ricardo JR Colorado Mines 31:25.3 13
15 Phillips, Mason SO Sioux Falls 31:26.8 14
16 Harvey, Baylor SR Rogers State 31:27.0 15
17 Gidabuday, Sydney JR Adams State 31:31.6 16
18 Aidrus , Bashir SO SW Minnesota St. 31:31.9  
19 Kangogo, Edwin SR Alaska Anchorage 31:32.5  
20 Hartzenburg, McMarshall FR Cal Baptist 31:32.8 17
21 Dominguez, Ruben SR Cal Poly Pomona 31:33.2  
22 Airiau, Gatien SR Academy of Art 31:34.7  
23 Laguera, Marcelo JR CSU-Pueblo 31:36.9 18
24 Jama, Ahmed JR Western State 31:39.9 19
25 Husch, Ross SO Western State 31:40.2 20
26 Selner, Brady SR Grand Valley St. 31:43.4 21
27 Hoskinson, Josh JR Colorado Mines 31:46.1 22
28 Choury, Alec JR CSU-Pueblo 31:46.5 23
29 Striegel, Chris SR Bellarmine 31:47.0 24
30 Ribich, David SR Western Oregon 31:47.1 25
31 Bedard, Simon JR Cal Baptist 31:48.3 26
32 Klemz, Jacob SO Washburn 31:48.4  
33 Young , Josh JR MSU-Moorhead 31:48.8  
34 Visser, Abe FR Grand Valley St. 31:49.3 27
35 Roberts, Paul SO CSU-Pueblo 31:49.4 28
36 Dahlke, Jonathan SR Mount Olive 31:49.6 29
37 Balla, Alexander SR Shippensburg 31:50.4 30
38 Torres, Armando SR Wis.-Parkside 31:51.4  
39 Curry, Andrew JR Dallas Baptist 31:52.6 31
40 Hind, Owen SR West Texas A&M 31:53.5 32
41 Stack, Taylor FR Western State 31:58.5 33
42 Greer, Luke JR Carson-Newman 32:00.0  
43 McLaren, Tyler SR Southern New Hampshire 32:02.8  
44 Wammetsberger, Felix FR Queens (N.C.) 32:03.5 34
45 Kade, Matthew SR Colorado Mines 32:03.8 35
46 Sevcik, Nick SR Colorado Mines 32:04.4 36
47 Wallis, Daniel JR Queens (N.C.) 32:06.4 37
48 Pondel, Austin SR Edinboro 32:06.8 38
49 Reid, Chandler SR Adams State 32:07.7 39
50 Larsen, Nick JR Augustana (S.D.) 32:08.3 40
51 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR Cal Baptist 32:10.8 41
52 Bains, Tom SR Queens (N.C.) 32:11.9 42
53 Cheserek, Ronald SO Saint Leo 32:13.4 43
54 Kipngetich, Shadrack FR Central Missouri 32:13.9 44
55 Kiptoo, Nickson SO Missouri Southern 32:15.4 45
56 Runge, Aaron SO Augustana (S.D.) 32:16.6 46
57 Graham, Dalton SR Adams State 32:18.0 47
58 Miranda, Sergio SR Lewis 32:18.7 48
59 Conrad-Kline, Calvin SR Shippensburg 32:19.1 49
60 Kipkoech, Silus FR UNC Pembroke 32:19.2  
61 Beaudette, Greg SR Indiana (Pa.) 32:19.6 50
62 Kipkemei, Nick FR Queens (N.C.) 32:20.0 51
63 Kipchumba, Geoffrey SR West Texas A&M 32:22.4 52
64 Arevalo, Arturo JR Chico State 32:22.7 53
65 Forester, Dylan SR Augusta 32:22.9 54
66 Leet, Michael SR Lewis 32:24.4 55
67 Beney, Sean SR Le Moyne 32:24.7  
68 Fontana, Sean JR Grand Valley St. 32:25.0 56
69 Taxter, Lucas JR Stonehill 32:25.1 57
70 Rayas, Stetson JR Dallas Baptist 32:25.3 58
71 Byrd, Bryant SR Western State 32:27.3 59
72 Parker, Cain SR Southern Indiana 32:28.1 60
73 Schneiderman, Ben JR Colorado Mines 32:28.2 61
74 Kernell, Jacob JR Walsh 32:28.8 62
75 Parsons, Jeremy SR Slippery Rock 32:29.2  
76 Rush, William SR Missouri Southern 32:29.6 63
77 Sharnas, Trevor SR Grand Valley St. 32:30.3 64
78 Stroh, Dominic JR Shippensburg 32:30.5 65
79 Kassa, Teddy JR Chico State 32:31.0 66
80 Brown, Steven SO Sioux Falls 32:32.5 67
81 Messmer, Dennis JR Cal Baptist 32:33.1 68
82 Frederickson, James SR Lewis 32:33.6 69
83 Weitzel, Jason JR Concord 32:34.4  
84 King, Eddie JR Chico State 32:35.1 70
85 Wittlake, Briggs FR West Texas A&M 32:35.5 71
86 Graves, Matt SR Embry-Riddle 32:35.8  
87 Grau, Bastian SR Southern Indiana 32:37.3 72
88 Dempsey, Josh SR Western Oregon 32:37.9 73
89 Dowd, Riley JR Stonehill 32:38.7 74
90 Burns, Logan SR Augustana (S.D.) 32:40.2 75
91 Lawrence, Darin JR Southern Indiana 32:41.0 76
92 Michalski, Daniel SR Cedarville 32:41.1  
93 Lowrie, Michael JR Cal Baptist 32:42.9 77
94 Heaton, Sean JR Augustana (S.D.) 32:44.3 78
95 Almog, Omer SO Eastern New Mexico 32:44.4  
96 Hoenig, Tim JR Queens (N.C.) 32:45.0 79
97 Phelps, Trent JR Dallas Baptist 32:45.3 80
98 Nolan , Austin SO Southern Indiana 32:47.8 81
99 Cooper, Austin SR Indiana (Pa.) 32:49.5 82
100 Vinacco, Ken SR Stonehill 32:50.3 83
101 Konieczek, Dawid SR Western State 32:53.9 84
102 Smith, Tai SO Mount Olive 32:56.8 85
103 Rodenberg, Cole JR Bellarmine 32:57.2 86
104 Kray, Alec FR Augustana (S.D.) 32:57.8 87
105 Ormsby, Bobby SR Florida Southern 32:58.2  
106 Thomson, Ryan SR West Texas A&M 32:58.9 88
107 Christensen, Nick SR Bellarmine 32:59.2 89
108 Murphy, James SR Stonehill 33:02.9 90
109 Berry, Cody SO Missouri Southern 33:03.1 91
110 Trump, Dalton SR Indiana (Pa.) 33:03.7 92
111 Cecil, James SR Southern Indiana 33:05.5 93
112 Webb, Josh SO Missouri Southern 33:05.6 94
113 Mehretu, Siem JR American Int'l 33:06.6 95
114 Deleva, Anthony SR Saint Leo 33:06.9 96
115 Mackey, Elijah FR Rogers State 33:07.4 97
116 Simons, Trey JR Morehouse 33:08.7  
117 Noble, Christian SO Lee (Tenn.) 33:09.0 98
118 Jones, Tyler JR Western Oregon 33:09.9 99
119 Moser, Robert SO Shippensburg 33:10.4 100
120 Eagleson, Seth SR Lee (Tenn.) 33:11.2 101
121 Steinbrecher, Keith SR Merrimack 33:12.8 102
122 Emerson, Jayden JR Cal Baptist 33:14.2 103
123 Sedbrook, Cody SR Minnesota-Duluth 33:14.9 104
124 Broadhead, Daniel JR Augusta 33:17.9 105
125 Milhauser, Shawn SR Lewis 33:19.2 106
126 Weidner, Sean JR Shippensburg 33:21.9 107
127 Holowaty, Trevor SR Ferris State 33:22.6  
128 Hazel, Mason SR Anderson (S.C.) 33:23.1  
129 Kapes, Steven JR Walsh 33:23.3 108
130 Overmyer, Isaac JR Minnesota-Duluth 33:23.6 109
131 Correia, Cameron FR American Int'l 33:23.8 110
132 Ayabei, Ronald FR Central Missouri 33:23.8 111
133 Hughes, Ty SR Central Missouri 33:24.8 112
134 Schettler, Harrison SR Shippensburg 33:25.9 113
135 Knox, Benjamin SO Alabama-Huntsville 33:27.0 114
136 Frazier, Ian SR Central Missouri 33:27.3 115
137 Vaughan, Ben SR CSU-Pueblo 33:27.9 116
138 Wirick, Spencer JR Walsh 33:28.3 117
139 Maroni, Justin SR Walsh 33:30.8 118
140 Waters, Jackson JR Lewis 33:31.8 119
141 Porter, Jeremy SR Azusa Pacific 33:33.1  
142 Greco, Logan FR Bellarmine 33:33.5 120
143 Rodenberg, Joshua SR Bellarmine 33:33.8 121
144 Anderson, Blake SR Minnesota-Duluth 33:34.8 122
145 Lahr, Luke JR Minnesota-Duluth 33:35.7 123
146 Hulett, Noah JR Augusta 33:37.0 124
147 Duran, Michael SO CSU-Pueblo 33:38.3 125
148 Durand, Alexandre SO Mount Olive 33:41.6 126
149 Fisher, Colin SO Mount Olive 33:42.5 127
150 Poston, Jacob FR Augusta 33:46.1 128
151 Zenzen, Mirco SR Cal Baptist 33:47.3 129
152 Pulver, Grant SR Minnesota-Duluth 33:47.3 130
153 Whittington, Seth JR Rogers State 33:48.2 131
154 Turner, Jacob SO Walsh 33:49.3 132
155 Smith, Harold SR Lee (Tenn.) 33:49.7 133
156 Miller, Luke FR Western State 33:52.1 134
157 Hall, Nathan SO Southern Indiana 33:52.6 135
158 Baritot, Gene JR Edinboro 33:53.6 136
159 Hume, Kemani SR American Int'l 33:54.6 137
160 Raftis, Anthony SO Queens (N.C.) 33:55.0 138
161 McSpadden, Ryan SR Dallas Baptist 33:55.2 139
162 Ponce, Moises SO Lee (Tenn.) 33:55.4 140
163 Carney, Larry JR Stonehill 33:55.8 141
164 Galvan, Mauricio SO Lewis 33:55.9 142
165 Newkirk, Brian SR Emporia St. 33:56.3  
166 Fisher , Connor SR Chico State 33:57.9 143
167 Hallow, Jared JR Edinboro 33:58.5 144
168 Francken, Daniel SO Mount Olive 33:58.7 145
169 Victor, Nick FR Central Missouri 33:59.1 146
170 Demeule, Alex JR Stonehill 33:59.8 147
171 Winders, Javan SO Southern Indiana 34:00.3 148
172 Kimaiyo, David SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 34:00.8  
173 Caniford, Jacob SO Walsh 34:02.0 149
174 Urtusuastegui, Jesus SO Augustana (S.D.) 34:03.4 150
175 Byrne, Mitchell SR American Int'l 34:04.5 151
176 Sims, Christopher SO Roberts Wesleyan 34:05.1  
177 Morley, Logan SO CSU-Pueblo 34:06.3 152
178 Drace, Chris JR Stonehill 34:06.5 153
179 Lang, Evan SO Bellarmine 34:07.4 154
180 Coughlin, Niall SR Merrimack 34:09.0 155
181 Kraft, Jase JR Sioux Falls 34:09.4 156
182 Groves-Scott, Brydon JR Alabama-Huntsville 34:09.9 157
183 Howard, Justin SR Central Missouri 34:10.4 158
184 Drabot, Joseph SR Bellarmine 34:11.5 159
185 McCambridge, Conal SO Queens (N.C.) 34:12.1 160
186 Crosswhite, Justin SO Western Oregon 34:12.4 161
187 Shanahan, Mike SO Missouri Southern 34:13.7 162
188 Alexander, Ryan SR Rogers State 34:14.1 163
189 Johnson , Jack JR Chico State 34:14.4 164
190 Scheetz, Steven SO Edinboro 34:16.3 165
191 Davis, Noah SO Merrimack 34:17.4 166
192 Thompson, Josh SR Augusta 34:18.3 167
193 LaCroix, Harold FR Alabama-Huntsville 34:19.0 168
194 Splawn, Reid JR West Texas A&M 34:20.2 169
195 Eagleson, Caleb FR Lee (Tenn.) 34:20.9 170
196 Jessen, Henry SR Minnesota-Duluth 34:22.9 171
197 Dautlick, Michael JR Indiana (Pa.) 34:23.2 172
198 Hall, Jereamy JR Mount Olive 34:24.6 173
199 Gusew, Jon SR Edinboro 34:26.5 174
200 Cassel, Colton FR Edinboro 34:27.9 175
201 Onyango, Victor SR West Alabama 34:31.6  
202 Nading, Dustin JR Western Oregon 34:31.7 176
203 Torvik, Matthew SO Dallas Baptist 34:32.5 177
204 Retzlaff, Zach SO CSU-Pueblo 34:32.7 178
205 Nails, Hunter FR Alabama-Huntsville 34:32.8 179
206 Day, Jay FR Alabama-Huntsville 34:34.4 180
207 Holm, Connor FR Shippensburg 34:36.8 181
208 Laskero, Daniel FR Lewis 34:38.4 182
209 Souther, Nathaniel SO Augustana (S.D.) 34:40.1 183
210 Ratliff, Byrun SO Rogers State 34:40.2 184
211 Green, Colton SO Rogers State 34:41.3 185
212 Lawson, Nick SR Sioux Falls 34:42.7 186
213 Murray, Noah FR Walsh 34:42.7 187
214 Gentile, Christian SR Merrimack 34:44.2 188
215 Mandel, Noah SO Indiana (Pa.) 34:45.3 189
216 Marcano, Marc JR Western State 34:45.5 190
217 Armstrong, Daniel SO Sioux Falls 34:47.0 191
218 Kimball, Hunter FR Augusta 34:49.0 192
219 Sava, John JR Merrimack 34:50.4 193
220 Liester, Josh JR Sioux Falls 34:51.0 194
221 Murphy, Connor SR Merrimack 34:53.1 195
222 Mcginty, Tadgh FR Saint Leo 34:55.2 196
223 Lenze, Sam FR Indiana (Pa.) 34:55.9 197
224 Pasch, Austin JR Minnesota State 34:56.9  
225 Armbruster, Adam JR Minnesota-Duluth 34:59.1 198
226 Beseman, Billy SO Sioux Falls 35:01.5 199
227 LaFrance, Ryan FR American Int'l 35:04.4 200
228 Cataudella, Brooks SO Rogers State 35:04.7 201
229 Reimels, Matt FR Merrimack 35:05.3 202
230 Lewenkamp, Corey JR Alabama-Huntsville 35:06.1 203
231 Gilman, Ben FR Lee (Tenn.) 35:06.6 204
232 Kelton, Thomas SO Lee (Tenn.) 35:08.4 205
233 Meraz, Aaron JR Dallas Baptist 35:10.4 206
234 Maloy, Tripp JR Alabama-Huntsville 35:13.0 207
235 Fuller, Joe SR Saint Leo 35:16.5 208
236 Ozee, Jared FR Missouri Southern 35:23.6 209
237 New, William JR American Int'l 35:25.2 210
238 Markey, Ethan FR Saint Leo 35:28.7 211
239 Tapia, Eduardo JR Edinboro 35:30.1 212
240 Mosman, Hunter SO Western Oregon 35:30.3 213
241 Sporleder, Ben JR Central Missouri 35:31.7 214
242 Louther, Ryan SO Indiana (Pa.) 35:37.1 215
243 Capron, Tadd FR Missouri Southern 35:51.3 216
244 Pantley, Tyler SO Saint Leo 36:00.0 217
245 Marson, Parker JR Western Oregon 36:08.6 218
246 Suchors, Jacob JR West Texas A&M 36:12.5 219
247 Sickinger, Joshua JR Saint Leo 36:24.6 220
248 Polley, Zach SR Dallas Baptist 36:55.0 221
249 Perez-Santiago, David JR Augusta 37:58.8 222
PL ATHLETE YR SCHOOL TIME PTS
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR Alaska Anchorage 20:32.3 1
2 Berger, Sarah JR Walsh 20:52.1 2
3 Rodriguez, Natalie SR Cal St. San Marcos 20:53.7 3
4 McIntyre, Hannah SR Hillsdale 20:54.6 4
5 Delanis, Emeline JR Cal Baptist 20:57.6 5
6 Haubert, Kelly SR Grand Valley St. 21:05.1 6
7 Konieczek, Aneta FR Western State 21:07.4 7
8 Rampf, Colett SR Saint Leo 21:08.1 8
9 Flanagan, Eilish SO Adams State 21:08.2 9
10 Hovind, Sasha SR Northern State 21:08.7  
11 Garcia, Karlie SR Chico State 21:10.0 10
12 Grover, Malena SR Adams State 21:13.1 11
13 Zeis, Alexis SR U-Mary 21:18.9 12
14 Hanle, Leah SO Mount Olive 21:19.5 13
15 Howley, Julia SR Simon Fraser 21:21.0 14
16 Dorman, Hannah SR Chico State 21:24.6 15
17 Schuette, Jaiden JR U-Mary 21:25.2 16
18 Somogyi, Anett SO Cal Baptist 21:27.0 17
19 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR Queens (N.C.) 21:27.5 18
20 Smith, Jade SR Malone 21:28.0  
21 Flanagan, Roisin SO Adams State 21:29.7 19
22 Friend, Julie SR California (Pa.) 21:29.8 20
23 Borrowski, Meaghan JR Minnesota-Duluth 21:30.1 21
24 Bassett, Miryam SR Simon Fraser 21:30.3 22
25 Kelly, Mackenzie JR Augustana (S.D.) 21:32.4 23
26 Burmeister, Kameron SR Northern Michigan 21:33.7 24
27 Knox, Emily SR Stonehill 21:34.4 25
28 Wooten, Kayla SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 21:34.7 26
29 Fox, Kate SO U-Mary 21:35.0 27
30 Barkechir, Caroline SR Cal Baptist 21:36.8 28
31 Hoover, Abby SR Oklahoma Baptist 21:38.6 29
32 Jepchumba, Zennah JR Alaska Anchorage 21:38.6 30
33 Reicher, Molly SR Colorado Mines 21:39.2 31
34 Bullen, Dakotah SR Northern State 21:39.4  
35 Ludge, Allie SO Grand Valley St. 21:40.0 32
36 Norton, Erin JR Western State 21:40.6 33
37 Stewart, Kaycie SR U-Mary 21:41.1 34
38 Lott, Darroneshia SR Coker 21:41.7  
39 Patterson, Gina JR Grand Valley St. 21:42.9 35
40 Lawrence, Sydney JR Oklahoma Baptist 21:43.0 36
41 Monoszlay, Casey SR Cal Poly Pomona 21:46.4 37
42 Burkhart, Alex SR Chico State 21:47.2 38
43 Robinson, Katherine SR Cal Baptist 21:47.8 39
44 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SO Alaska Anchorage 21:48.4 40
45 McCormick, Danielle JR Alaska Anchorage 21:49.9 41
46 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh SO Adams State 21:50.3 42
47 Phelippeau, Swann SO Academy of Art 21:51.9  
48 Caltagirone, Megan FR Grand Valley St. 21:52.0 43
49 Bartuin, Caren SR West Alabama 21:52.2  
50 Flora, Lisa JR Cal St. San Marcos 21:54.1 44
51 Bogina, Kaylee SO Adams State 21:55.0 45
52 Lewis, Arena SO Hillsdale 21:55.5 46
53 Love, Haylee SR Anderson (S.C.) 21:55.9 47
54 Mortensen, Sierra FR Washburn 21:57.7  
55 Erickson, Bree SO U-Mary 21:58.7 48
56 Smith, Katelyn SO Northern Michigan 21:59.9 49
57 Trost, Emilee SR Minnesota-Duluth 22:00.9 50
58 Klotz, Molly SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 22:01.2 51
59 Jones, Hope JR Southern Indiana 22:01.4  
60 Williams, Talya SR LIU Post 22:02.5  
61 Gallardo, Salena SR Cal St. San Marcos 22:03.0 52
62 Coy, Brianna JR Walsh 22:04.7 53
63 Misse, Piper SO Pittsburg St. 22:04.8 54
64 Metzger, Christina SR Pittsburg St. 22:05.3 55
65 Kroll, Haley SR Chico State 22:05.9 56
66 Willett, Olivia FR Simon Fraser 22:07.2 57
67 Sawyer, Christina FR Hillsdale 22:08.4 58
68 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah JR Point Loma 22:09.5  
69 Deimling, Katie SR Cal Baptist 22:10.4 59
70 Boynton, Haley FR Chico State 22:10.8 60
71 Cook, Chloe JR Colorado Mines 22:11.9 61
72 Bayliff, Alyssa JR Saint Leo 22:12.5 62
73 Depies, Maryssa FR Hillsdale 22:13.7 63
74 Yost, Katherine SR Georgia College 22:13.8  
75 Noall, Lucie JR Queens (N.C.) 22:14.7 64
76 Fernandez, Lorraine SR Cal Poly Pomona 22:15.5 65
77 Seivert, Leah JR Augustana (S.D.) 22:16.2 66
78 Edens, Sarah SO Embry-Riddle 22:17.2 67
79 Gillick, Tatiana JR Humboldt State 22:17.7  
80 Renner, Erin SR Fort Lewis 22:18.1  
81 Burroughs, Mariah SR Alaska Anchorage 22:18.9 68
82 Bendewald, Rachel SR Grand Valley St. 22:19.0 69
83 Nelson, Katie SR Montevallo 22:19.8  
84 Moore, Abigail JR Minnesota-Duluth 22:19.9 70
85 Pagliuca, Antonia SR Assumption 22:20.1 71
86 Metzger, Stacey SO Grand Valley St. 22:20.8 72
87 Carr, Mary SR Southwest Baptist 22:22.1  
88 Hett, Vivian SR Northern Michigan 22:22.5 73
89 Messinger, Brooklyn FR Edinboro 22:24.1 74
90 du Bruyn, Leanda SR Cal Baptist 22:25.5 75
91 Fitzgerald, Kendall SO Post 22:25.7  
92 Mancia, Glindyll SR Western State 22:25.8 76
93 Eberle , Brook SO Colorado Mines 22:26.0 77
94 Soli, Cassidy SR Augustana (S.D.) 22:26.3 78
95 Roberts, Miriam SR CSU-Pueblo 22:26.4  
96 Hill, Summer SR California (Pa.) 22:26.8 79
97 Rufener, Kennedy JR Western Oregon 22:27.2  
98 Chambers, Kelsey SR Wheeling Jesuit 22:27.8  
99 Ladanyi, Fruzsina SO Cal Baptist 22:28.0 80
100 Wenham , Megan JR Colorado Mines 22:28.1 81
101 Lewis, Leah SO Dallas Baptist 22:30.0 82
102 Fehr, Jasmine FR Edinboro 22:30.2 83
103 Pizzella, Nora SO Chico State 22:32.3 84
104 Buwalda, Emily SR Lee (Tenn.) 22:32.9 85
105 Werley, Raelyn SR Cal St. San Marcos 22:33.6 86
106 Perez, Tamara SR Alaska Anchorage 22:33.7 87
107 Moore, Hannah SO Dallas Baptist 22:33.8 88
108 Coscia, Kimberly JR Alaska Anchorage 22:33.9 89
109 Montenegro, Desire JR Adams State 22:34.5 90
110 Burton , Kara JR Colorado Mines 22:37.4 91
111 Workman, Kaitlyn SR Wheeling Jesuit 22:38.3  
112 Rimann, Danielle SO Dallas Baptist 22:38.7 92
113 Hernandez, Rebekah SR Texas A&M-Int'l 22:40.8  
114 Johnson, Chelsea SR Walsh 22:41.2 93
115 Sechrist, Emily JR Oklahoma Baptist 22:41.2 94
116 Fifarek, Abby JR Northern Michigan 22:41.7 95
117 Hiatt, Madison SR Wingate 22:41.9  
118 Penn, Amy SR Western State 22:42.0 96
119 Kinkead, Jacqueline JR Shippensburg 22:42.7 97
120 Tromp, Emily SO Augustana (S.D.) 22:44.4 98
121 Baker, Sadie JR Adams State 22:44.7 99
122 Parsons, Stefanie FR Edinboro 22:44.9 100
123 Betart, Anahi JR Cal Poly Pomona 22:45.5 101
124 Lehotay, Andra SO Walsh 22:46.3 102
125 Heckers, Jax FR Cal St. San Marcos 22:47.1 103
126 Fesenmeyer , Sydney SO Colorado Mines 22:47.8 104
127 Geesen , Madeline SO Colorado Mines 22:48.3 105
128 Templeton, Aubrey JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 22:49.7 106
129 Booker, Symone SR Cal Poly Pomona 22:50.4 107
130 Eads, Allysen JR Hillsdale 22:50.8 108
131 Westhoff, Cassidy FR Pittsburg St. 22:51.0 109
132 Cagle, Lydia SO Shippensburg 22:51.3 110
133 Corbeil, Megan SR Assumption 22:51.6 111
134 Wendt, Sydney FR U-Mary 22:52.7 112
135 Edwards, Kyleigh FR Hillsdale 22:53.4 113
136 Ribeiro, Chelsea JR Simon Fraser 22:55.5 114
137 Pineault, Sydney SR West Virginia Wesleyan 22:55.9  
138 Stanford, Lauren FR UC-Colo. Spgs. 22:56.3 115
139 Betts, Emily SR Roberts Wesleyan 22:56.6 116
140 Puvogel, Jordan JR Pittsburg St. 22:56.9 117
141 Stonehouse, Paula SR Cal St. San Marcos 22:58.5 118
142 Andrie, Chloe JR Western State 22:58.9 119
143 Reeves, Tori SR Walsh 22:59.6 120
144 Orr, Alex JR Embry-Riddle 22:59.8 121
145 Henson, Ashton JR Pittsburg St. 23:00.0 122
146 Cyr, Makenzie JR Stonehill 23:00.6 123
147 Boersma, Claire FR Augustana (S.D.) 23:00.8 124
148 Dodd, Sophie JR Simon Fraser 23:01.5 125
149 Eberwein, Shelby JR Cal St. San Marcos 23:01.7 126
150 Goen, Madison FR Grand Valley St. 23:02.7 127
151 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR Edinboro 23:03.4 128
152 Ahrens, Cassidy JR Western State 23:03.7 129
153 Lang, Abbey JR Edinboro 23:04.0 130
154 Seidenkranz, Amber SR Minnesota-Duluth 23:04.4 131
155 Tobin, Laura JR Saint Leo 23:04.6 132
156 Lamb, Micaela JR Dallas Baptist 23:04.9 133
157 Metcalfe, Kristen FR Embry-Riddle 23:07.3 134
158 Verhees, Ella SR UC San Diego 23:08.9  
159 Denton, Paige SR Pittsburg St. 23:09.0 135
160 Evans, Olivia FR Anderson (S.C.) 23:09.8 136
161 Blades, Shona SO Mount Olive 23:11.3 137
162 Carpenter, Amy JR Lee (Tenn.) 23:11.7 138
163 Hernandez, Elizabeth SO Cal Poly Pomona 23:11.7 139
164 Csubak, Lauren SR Saint Leo 23:12.6 140
165 Rairdon, Rachel FR Augustana (S.D.) 23:12.7 141
166 Kroll, Maggie SR Walsh 23:13.9 142
167 Fisher, Courtney SR Assumption 23:14.0 143
168 Bond, Rebekkah JR U-Mary 23:14.8 144
169 Ritter, Celine FR Mount Olive 23:14.9 145
170 Jackson, Nichelle SR Cal Poly Pomona 23:15.2 146
171 Rauch, Addison SO Hillsdale 23:15.4 147
172 McDonald, Sophie JR Northern Michigan 23:16.0 148
173 Freeman, Alyssa SO Stonehill 23:16.6 149
174 Rienbolt, Katren JR Pittsburg St. 23:17.2 150
175 Hottovy, Courtney SO Augustana (S.D.) 23:17.3 151
176 Nock, Paige SR Simon Fraser 23:17.8 152
177 Curtin, Samantha FR Stonehill 23:18.4 153
178 Moxie, Mandi SO Queens (N.C.) 23:18.5 154
179 Drenckhahn, Melissa SO Minnesota-Duluth 23:20.3 155
180 Novak, Katie SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 23:20.5 156
181 Barajas, Samantha FR Cal Poly Pomona 23:21.2 157
182 Dissinger, Bryanna SR Shippensburg 23:23.3 158
183 Potter, Tesa SO Oklahoma Baptist 23:24.6 159
184 Umbarger, Becca SO Lee (Tenn.) 23:24.7 160
185 Leppelmeier, Alexa FR Walsh 23:25.2 161
186 Becker, Kieren JR Northern Michigan 23:25.8 162
187 Malone, Allyson JR Anderson (S.C.) 23:27.0 163
188 Stauffer, Veronica SR Roberts Wesleyan 23:28.5 164
189 Morrison, Laura SR So. Conn. St. 23:31.3  
190 Pierce, Alyson JR California (Pa.) 23:32.1 165
191 Devlin, Kelly JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 23:32.8 166
192 Watson, Ashley FR Roberts Wesleyan 23:34.3 167
193 Arellano, Allyson FR Queens (N.C.) 23:34.3 168
194 Thorman, Jenna FR Dallas Baptist 23:35.1 169
195 Bozarth, Abby JR Anderson (S.C.) 23:35.5 170
196 Kachik, Emily SR Shippensburg 23:35.8 171
197 Bierly, Michaela SO Roberts Wesleyan 23:36.1 172
198 Torvi, Hanna SO Northern Michigan 23:38.5 173
199 Lastra, Anna SO Stonehill 23:39.3 174
200 Parsons, Rebecca SR Dallas Baptist 23:40.9 175
201 Robbins, Jenna FR Shippensburg 23:41.6 176
202 Boxall, Charlee SO Lee (Tenn.) 23:42.5 177
203 Smith, Audrey SR Lee (Tenn.) 23:45.4 178
204 Manickas, Elizabeth SR Shippensburg 23:49.3 179
205 Deruytter , Natane SO Queens (N.C.) 23:52.1 180
206 Schlafke, Elizabeth SO Minnesota-Duluth 23:53.4 181
207 Kasitz, Gillian FR Queens (N.C.) 23:55.4 182
208 Hakamaa, Mikaela SO Embry-Riddle 23:55.8 183
209 Serwatka, Natalee FR Shippensburg 23:56.1 184
210 Martone, Moriah SO Roberts Wesleyan 23:56.6 185
211 Hersom, Abby SR Stonehill 23:58.0 186
212 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR Assumption 23:58.7 187
213 Pieper, Julia SR Dallas Baptist 23:59.7 188
214 Marston, Kialeigh SO Assumption 24:02.7 189
215 Charlton, Calli FR Simon Fraser 24:03.6 190
216 Allen, Charlotte JR Assumption 24:05.5 191
217 Levine, Marina SR Embry-Riddle 24:06.6 192
218 Schaeffer, Haley FR Queens (N.C.) 24:08.0 193
219 Williams, Alizabeth FR Western State 24:09.1 194
220 Beckett, Shaye FR California (Pa.) 24:11.5 195
221 Brinkely, Gabriella FR Minnesota-Duluth 24:17.1 196
222 Hernandez, Logan JR Lee (Tenn.) 24:21.7 197
223 Kvitkauskaus, Nicole SR Embry-Riddle 24:31.9 198
224 Reinbold, Jaclyn JR California (Pa.) 24:32.6 199
225 Shumway, Brittany FR Roberts Wesleyan 24:34.1 200
226 Sgroi, Addison JR Roberts Wesleyan 24:34.8 201
227 Topper, Abigail SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 24:36.3 202
228 Bridges, Julia SR Mount Olive 24:40.5 203
229 Amato, Sara JR Assumption 24:44.1 204
230 VanMeter, Daisy SO Oklahoma Baptist 24:46.8 205
231 Bateman, Megan FR California (Pa.) 24:47.3 206
232 Allen, Megan SO Oklahoma Baptist 24:53.0 207
233 Hauser, Jordan FR Edinboro 24:55.3 208
234 Beach, Hannah FR Anderson (S.C.) 24:56.7 209
235 Lorient, Meredith SO Mount Olive 24:58.5 210
236 Sanford, Hannah SR Anderson (S.C.) 25:03.1 211
237 Allen, Maggie FR Embry-Riddle 25:06.6 212
238 Anaya, Noemi JR Saint Leo 25:07.6 213
239 Glenn, Jessica FR Mount Olive 25:13.6 214
240 Moore, Blakely SO Lee (Tenn.) 25:17.3 215
241 Roussell, Haley SR Saint Leo 25:20.9 216
242 Klimowicz, Tori FR Edinboro 25:27.4 217
243 Grinnell, Shae SO California (Pa.) 25:48.9 218
244 Tanner, Elise JR Mount Olive 26:04.1 219
245 Abu-Rumman, Fatima SO Saint Leo 26:24.6 220
246 Tucker, Alexandria FR Chico State 26:27.5 221
247 Anderle, Sophia FR Stonehill 26:55.5 222


PL SCHOOL PTS
1 Adams State 44
2 Grand Valley St. 64
3 Colorado Mines 85
4 Western State 215
5 Cal Baptist 229
6 Queens (N.C.) 243
7 CSU-Pueblo 310
8 Augustana (S.D.) 326
9 Chico State 335
10 Shippensburg 351
11 Mount Olive 376
12 Southern Indiana 382
13 Lewis 397
14 West Texas A&M 412
15 Bellarmine 440
16 Stonehill 445
17 Missouri Southern 455
18 Dallas Baptist 485
19 American Int'l 500
20 Central Missouri 528
21 Western Oregon 534
22 Walsh 537
23 Augusta 578
24 Indiana (Pa.) 585
25 Minnesota-Duluth 588
26 Rogers State 590
27 Sioux Falls 614
28 Lee (Tenn.) 642
29 Edinboro 657
30 Saint Leo 754
31 Alabama-Huntsville 798
32 Merrimack 804
PL SCHOOL PTS
1 Adams State 126
2 U-Mary 137
3 Cal Baptist 148
4 Chico State 179
5 Alaska Anchorage 180
6 Grand Valley St. 185
7 Hillsdale 279
8 Cal St. San Marcos 288
9 Western State 331
10 Simon Fraser 332
11 Colorado Mines 341
12 Walsh 370
13 Northern Michigan 389
14 Augustana (S.D.) 389
15 Minnesota-Duluth 427
16 Cal Poly Pomona 449
17 UC-Colo. Spgs. 454
18 Pittsburg St. 457
19 Edinboro 515
20 Oklahoma Baptist 523
21 Saint Leo 555
22 Dallas Baptist 564
23 Queens (N.C.) 584
24 Stonehill 624
25 California (Pa.) 658
26 Embry-Riddle 697
27 Assumption 701
28 Mount Olive 708
29 Shippensburg 712
30 Anderson (S.C.) 725
31 Lee (Tenn.) 738
32 Roberts Wesleyan 804
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv