2017 Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic

Results provided by AllTraxTiming
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic                        
                    presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis                     
                    Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 9/2/2017                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Men 4 Mile Run CC COLLEGIATE
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1872 Chemadi, Kigen      SO Mid. Tenn. State      19:46.26    1             
  2 #1875 Choge, Jacob        SO Mid. Tenn. State      19:51.84    2             
  3 #1957 Kipchumba, Geoffre  SR William Carey         20:02.50    3             
  4 #1874 Cheruiyot, Geoffry  SR Mid. Tenn. State      20:06.00    4             
  5 #1878 Laari, Sampson      SR Mid. Tenn. State      20:11.23    5             
  6 #1909 Harvey, Brandon     JR Ole Miss              20:12.73    6             
  7 #1907 Gilley, Trevor      SR Ole Miss              20:22.07    7             
  8 #1916 Savino, Ben         FR Ole Miss              20:29.14    8             
  9 #1760 Becker, Paul        SO Allen County CC       20:30.73    9             
 10 #1848 Goodspeed, Lucas    SR Harding               20:34.18                  
 11 #1912 Moore, Tyler        FR Ole Miss              20:34.80   10             
 12 #1825 Alverson, Tyler     SO Freed-Hardeman        20:35.33   11             
 13 #1792 Lalang, Isaac       SR ARK-Little Rock       20:37.64   12             
 14 #1873 Cheruiyot, Amos     SR Mid. Tenn. State      20:39.24   13             
 15 #1868 Kamph, Matthew      SO Memphis               20:43.72   14             
 16 #1803 Payne, John         JR Chattanooga           20:44.68   15             
 17 #1906 Day, Dylan          JR Ole Miss              20:46.13   16             
 18 #1850 Lopez, Larry        SR Harding               20:47.95                  
 19 #1910 Hesse, Nolan        SR Ole Miss              20:49.75   17             
 20 #1788 Waters, Seth        FR Arkansas State        20:50.60   18             
 21 #1761 Berry, King         FR Allen County CC       20:51.25   19             
 22 #1864 Ballard, Brock      SR Memphis               20:53.99   20             
 23 #1782 Jacobs, Rickus      JR Arkansas State        20:55.54   21             
 24 #1799 Gebelein, Ryan      SO Chattanooga           21:01.19   22             
 25 #1765 Glasgow, Anthony    SO Allen County CC       21:04.90   23             
 26 #1813 Torres, Peter       SO Christian Bros.       21:05.30   24             
 27 #1945 Holliday, Davis        Unattached            21:05.75                  
 28 #1797 Britt, Mark         JR Chattanooga           21:07.03   25             
 29 #1783 Oury, Jacob         FR Arkansas State        21:12.46   26             
 30 #1877 Kimutai, Betwel     FR Mid. Tenn. State      21:14.70   27             
 31 #1785 Pascoe, Bennett     FR Arkansas State        21:15.02   28             
 32 #1805 Watson, nathan      SO Chattanooga           21:15.74   29             
 33 #2177 Onyango, Victor        West Alabama          21:18.69   30             
 34 #1871 Viveiros, Matthew   JR Memphis               21:19.10   31             
 35 #1816 Barlow, Joel        FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    21:20.55   32             
 36 #1798 Ethridge, Jake      FR Chattanooga           21:22.67   33             
 37 #1802 Huber, Brennan      SR Chattanooga           21:25.53   34             
 38 #1932 Alexander, Lane     JR Southern Arkansas     21:26.91   35             
 39 #1773 Ruiz, Alejandro     SO Allen County CC       21:29.94   36             
 40 #1780 Carder, John        FR Arkansas State        21:30.29   37             
 41 #1790 Araiza, Rogelio     JR ARK-Little Rock       21:32.05   38             
 42 #1944 Dixon, Alden           Unattached            21:32.53                  
 43 #1793 Medina, Emilio      SO ARK-Little Rock       21:35.42   39             
 44 #1810 Pinarski, Nicholas  SR Christian Bros.       21:39.44   40             
 45 #1952 White, Forrest      JR Union (Tenn.)         21:41.29   41             
 46 #1949 Kipkoech, Justine   FR Union (Tenn.)         21:42.19   42             
 47 #1762 Bouanga, Ludreche   SO Allen County CC       21:43.06   43             
 48 #1866 Durkin, James       SR Memphis               21:43.98   44             
 49 #1775 Thermidor, Andonet  SO Allen County CC       21:44.12   45             
 50 #1777 Yoel, Yoel          FR Allen County CC       21:47.06   46             
 51 #2176 Montoya, Augustine     West Alabama          21:48.60   47             
 52 #1942 Watson, Harrison    SO Southern Arkansas     21:48.72   48             
 53 #1859 Marsch, George      FR Kentucky Wesleyan     21:48.97   49             
 54 #1820 Rojas, Jerry        SO Cumberland (Tenn.)    21:49.06   50             
 55 #1812 Rone, Chance        FR Christian Bros.       21:50.33   51             
 56 #1786 Sarver, Chase       FR Arkansas State        21:50.69   52             
 57 #1955 Herrington, Cooper  SO William Carey         21:51.12   53             
 58 #1808 Goodwin, Jack       SO Christian Bros.       21:51.14   54             
 59 #1936 Gower, Bradyn       JR Southern Arkansas     21:58.92   55             
 60 #1806 Axton, Jacob        SO Christian Bros.       21:59.52   56             
 61 #1807 DeHarte, Shelley    SR Christian Bros.       22:00.02   57             
 62 #1865 Church, LaForrest   JR Memphis               22:04.31   58             
 63 #1776 Yarde, Ryan         SO Allen County CC       22:04.76                  
 64 #1941 Poulson, Trevor     FR Southern Arkansas     22:05.52   59             
 65 #1948 Drury, Michael      FR Union (Tenn.)         22:08.26   60             
 66 #1766 Gutierrez, Jesus    SO Allen County CC       22:08.37                  
 67 #1821 Swann, Christopher  JR Cumberland (Tenn.)    22:09.69   61             
 68 #1774 Sanchez, Raul       FR Allen County CC       22:09.95                  
 69 #2175 Kimutai, Nelson        West Alabama          22:11.14   62             
 70 #1958 Neese, William      SO William Carey         22:13.14   63             
 71 #1943 Deeken, Kyle           Unattached            22:14.66                  
 72 #1778 Adams, Sean         JR Arkansas State        22:15.67   64             
 73 #1934 Fox, Cody           SR Southern Arkansas     22:19.28   65             
 74 #1862 Quire, Patrick      SO Kentucky Wesleyan     22:21.61   66             
 75 #1960 Plotcher, Jacob     FR William Carey         22:21.95   67             
 76 #1764 Clethen, Joshua     FR Allen County CC       22:24.14                  
 77 #1796 Tucker, Hunter      FR ARK-Little Rock       22:24.30   68             
 78 #1953 Whitney, Josh       FR Union (Tenn.)         22:27.48   69             
 79 #1763 Brooks, Devin       FR Allen County CC       22:30.29                  
 80 #1935 Gajewski, Colton    FR Southern Arkansas     22:37.24   70             
 81 #1781 Fry, Jackson        FR Arkansas State        22:43.00                  
 82 #1946 Murray, Sena        FR Unattached            22:43.80                  
 83 #2178 Rock, Kyle             West Alabama          22:45.12   71             
 84 #1819 Rogers, Michael     JR Cumberland (Tenn.)    22:45.53   72             
 85 #2174 Fultz, Datrion         West Alabama          22:50.99   73             
 86 #1950 Kipruto, Derrick    FR Union (Tenn.)         22:51.64   74             
 87 #1951 Russell, Alex       JR Union (Tenn.)         22:52.71   75             
 88 #1770 Pishny, Adrian      FR Allen County CC       22:58.49                  
 89 #1846 Chelelgo, Keneth    SO Harding               22:58.53                  
 90 #1794 O'Connor, Jarred    FR ARK-Little Rock       22:59.20   76             
 91 #1854 Cavender, Austin    FR Kentucky Wesleyan     23:00.55   77             
 92 #1822 Tirado, Carlos      JR Cumberland (Tenn.)    23:00.56   78             
 93 #1771 Rader, Klye         FR Allen County CC       23:00.96                  
 94 #1791 Davis, Tyler        SO ARK-Little Rock       23:01.46   79             
 95 #1772 Reza, Jose          SO Allen County CC       23:06.05                  
 96 #1838 Riddle, Logan       FR Freed-Hardeman        23:06.59   80             
 97 #1855 Dobbs, Tyler        SO Kentucky Wesleyan     23:07.31   81             
 98 #1784 Owens, Chris        JR Arkansas State        23:08.30                  
 99 #1814 Waldrup, Michael    SO Christian Bros.       23:10.44   82             
100 #1779 Arriaga, Javier     FR Arkansas State        23:11.35                  
101 #1863 Yator, Bronzon      FR Kentucky Wesleyan     23:12.18   83             
102 #1809 Jaramillo, Eric     JR Christian Bros.       23:13.33                  
103 #2179 Valadez, Max           West Alabama          23:13.74   84             
104 #1818 Mihnovich, Nathani  FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    23:13.85   85             
105 #1956 Kimaiyo, Antony     SR William Carey         23:14.64   86             
106 #1787 Vargas, Alejandro   FR Arkansas State        23:14.64                  
107 #1828 Dunlap, Adam        JR Freed-Hardeman        23:16.01   87             
108 #1959 Peters, Jace        FR William Carey         23:16.06   88             
109 #1767 Herrera, Adrian     FR Allen County CC       23:16.90                  
110 #1938 Lopez, Josue        JR Southern Arkansas     23:21.97   89             
111 #1922 Tucker, Shamar      SO Ole Miss              23:23.38   90             
112 #1902 Turner, Jaleel      FR Mississippi Valley    23:26.84   91             
113 #1837 Ray, Tristan        FR Freed-Hardeman        23:26.96   92             
114 #1899 Misoy, Timothy      JR Mississippi Valley    23:28.58   93             
115 #1795 Smith, Noah         SO ARK-Little Rock       23:30.36   94             
116 #1804 Topham, Joshua      FR Chattanooga           23:31.65   95             
117 #1856 Dossett, Ethan      SO Kentucky Wesleyan     23:41.71   96             
118 #1827 Brock, Philip       SO Freed-Hardeman        23:44.07   97             
119 #1962 Skaggs, James       FR William Carey         23:44.40   98             
120 #1947 Allen, Caleb        FR Union (Tenn.)         23:48.03   99             
121 #1830 Elliott, Sam        SO Freed-Hardeman        23:50.30  100             
122 #1841 Tucker, Dillon      JR Freed-Hardeman        23:52.18  101             
123 #1961 Scafide, Jack       FR William Carey         24:10.34                  
124 #1940 Poovey, Nathan      JR Southern Arkansas     24:11.72                  
125 #1867 Hamlet, Joshua      SO Memphis               24:12.82  102             
126 #1835 McCollum, Drew      FR Freed-Hardeman        24:13.55                  
127 #1823 Vanjohnson, Timoth  FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    24:16.49  103             
128 #1858 Lee, Aaron          FR Kentucky Wesleyan     24:25.17  104             
129 #1857 Johnson, Jonathan   SO Kentucky Wesleyan     24:25.34                  
130 #1954 Dillon, Antonio     FR William Carey         24:56.73                  
131 #1824 Williams, Titus     FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    25:11.70                  
132 #1829 Dykes, Joshua       FR Freed-Hardeman        25:48.51                  
133 #2201 Dixon, Quentavious     Lane College          26:00.43  105             
134 #1839 Roberts, Nathan     FR Freed-Hardeman        26:00.53                  
135 #1815 Angeles, Carlos     FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    26:16.69                  
136 #1834 McClain, Alec       FR Freed-Hardeman        26:18.83                  
137 #1831 Gibson, Andrew      FR Freed-Hardeman        26:22.07                  
138 #1869 Magno Hester, Hunt  FR Memphis               26:24.78  106             
139 #1833 Martin, Jared       FR Freed-Hardeman        26:32.78                  
140 #2194 Avila, Giovoni         Lane College          26:50.16  107             
141 #1897 McCall, Brandon     JR Mississippi Valley    27:06.26  108             
142 #1811 Prudy, Damon        FR Christian Bros.       27:59.62                  
143 #1894 Fortune, Darius     SR Mississippi Valley    28:20.20  109             
144 #1898 Michell, Joseph     SO Mississippi Valley    28:48.45  110             
145 #2199 Currie, D'Juan         Lane College          29:04.41  111             
146 #1826 Arnold, Daniel      JR Freed-Hardeman        29:10.87                  
147 #1930 Turner, Antonio     SO Rust                  30:15.94  112             
148 #2193 Wilkins, Lee           Lane College          31:01.26  113             
149 #1929 Sewell, Edward      JR Rust                  31:31.53  114             
150 #2195 Laffitte, Joshua       Lane College          31:37.13  115             
151 #1923 Futrell, Maurice    SO Rust                  31:37.89  116             
152 #1840 Thompson, Robby     SR Freed-Hardeman        31:48.41                  
153 #1927 McAfee, Leroy       SO Rust                  32:01.11  117             
154 #1893 Alexander, Nichola  SO Mississippi Valley    32:24.12  118             
155 #2202 Wakefield, Tristan     Lane College          33:58.49  119             
156 #1842 Wallace, Noah       SR Freed-Hardeman        34:50.29                  
157 #2198 Smith-Levi, Josh       Lane College          35:03.00  120             
158 #2197 Lewis, Jalen           Lane College          35:17.11                  
159 #2200 Caldwell, James        Lane College          38:05.61                  
160 #1926 Johnson, Joshua     SO Rust                  38:33.16  121             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mid. Tenn. State             25    1    2    4    5   13   27               
      Total Time:  1:40:34.57                                                    
         Average:    20:06.92                                                    
   2 Ole Miss                     47    6    7    8   10   16   17   90          
      Total Time:  1:42:24.87                                                    
         Average:    20:28.98                                                    
   3 Chattanooga                 124   15   22   25   29   33   34   95          
      Total Time:  1:45:31.31                                                    
         Average:    21:06.27                                                    
   4 Allen County CC             130    9   19   23   36   43   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:45:39.88                                                    
         Average:    21:07.98                                                    
   5 Arkansas State              130   18   21   26   28   37   52   64          
      Total Time:  1:45:43.91                                                    
         Average:    21:08.79                                                    
   6 Memphis                     167   14   20   31   44   58  102  106          
      Total Time:  1:46:45.10                                                    
         Average:    21:21.02                                                    
   7 Christian Bros.             225   24   40   51   54   56   57   82          
      Total Time:  1:48:25.73                                                    
         Average:    21:41.15                                                    
   8 Arkansas-Little Rock        233   12   38   39   68   76   79   94          
      Total Time:  1:49:08.61                                                    
         Average:    21:49.73                                                    
   9 Southern Arkansas           262   35   48   55   59   65   70   89          
      Total Time:  1:49:39.35                                                    
         Average:    21:55.87                                                    
  10 William Carey               272    3   53   63   67   86   88   98          
      Total Time:  1:49:43.35                                                    
         Average:    21:56.67                                                    
  11 West Alabama                283   30   47   62   71   73   84               
      Total Time:  1:50:54.54                                                    
         Average:    22:10.91                                                    
  12 Union (Tenn.)               286   41   42   60   69   74   75   99          
      Total Time:  1:50:50.86                                                    
         Average:    22:10.18                                                    
  13 Cumberland (Tenn.)          293   32   50   61   72   78   85  103          
      Total Time:  1:51:05.39                                                    
         Average:    22:13.08                                                    
  14 Kentucky Wesleyan           356   49   66   77   81   83   96  104          
      Total Time:  1:53:30.63                                                    
         Average:    22:42.13                                                    
  15 Freed-Hardeman              367   11   80   87   92   97  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:54:08.96                                                    
         Average:    22:49.80                                                    
  16 Mississippi Valley          511   91   93  108  109  110  118               
      Total Time:  2:11:10.33                                                    
         Average:    26:14.07                                                    
  17 Lane College                551  105  107  111  113  115  119  120          
      Total Time:  2:24:33.39                                                    
         Average:    28:54.68                                                    
  18 Rust                        580  112  114  116  117  121                    
      Total Time:  2:43:59.63                                                    
         Average:    32:47.93                                                    
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic                        
                    presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis                     
                    Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 9/2/2017                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Women 5k Run CC COLLEGIATE
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2155 Paquette, Lauren       Unattached            17:30.17                  
  2 #2067 Zitting, Arnica     SR Memphis               18:01.43    1             
  3 #2140 Drouin, Emily       SR UAB                   18:02.65    2             
  4 #2072 Kigen, Rachel       SO Mid. Tenn. State      18:12.13    3             
  5 #2107 King, Madeleine     FR Ole Miss              18:19.35    4             
  6 #1983 Charles, Anaelle    JR Arkansas State        18:23.32    5             
  7 #2145 Livett, Sarah       SR UAB                   18:23.80    6             
  8 #2068 Abu, Agnes          SR Mid. Tenn. State      18:27.80    7             
  9 #2103 Drum, Chelsea       SO Ole Miss              18:28.91    8             
 10 #2184 Weaver-Smith, Chel     Unattached            18:33.48                  
 11 #2009 Poole, Emily        JR Chattanooga           18:36.90    9             
 12 #2015 Owen, Hannah        SR Christian Bros.       18:37.50   10             
 13 #1986 Gillette, Elizabet  SO Arkansas State        18:37.76   11             
 14 #2142 Evans, Rebecca      SR UAB                   18:38.36   12             
 15 #2056 Briley, Megan       SR Memphis               18:38.58   13             
 16 #2064 Sandwell, Paige     SO Memphis               18:41.02   14             
 17 #2070 Jelagat, Julia      FR Mid. Tenn. State      18:43.93   15             
 18 #2114 Simmons, Victoria   FR Ole Miss              18:44.32   16             
 19 #2141 Evans, Bethan       FR UAB                   18:48.55   17             
 20 #2041 Minczuk, Alicja     FR Harding               18:52.08   18             
 21 #2147 Mihalis, Morgan     FR UAB                   18:55.13   19             
 22 #1987 Meyer, Pauline      FR Arkansas State        18:55.33   20             
 23 #2037 Drennan, Madison    SR Harding               18:56.65   21             
 24 #2109 McClellan, Emma     FR Ole Miss              18:58.61   22             
 25 #2071 Kibiwott, Sharon    SO Mid. Tenn. State      18:59.73   23             
 26 #2111 Nikkel, Maddy       SR Ole Miss              19:03.00   24             
 27 #2143 Hinds, Jenna        SO UAB                   19:08.39   25             
 28 #2044 Smith, Kirstie      SR Harding               19:09.14   26             
 29 #2093 Kemei, Scolasticah  SO Mississippi Valley    19:10.92   27             
 30 #1978 Steinhauser, Abby   SO Allen County CC       19:11.59   28             
 31 #2105 England, Julia      JR Ole Miss              19:12.49   29             
 32 #2157 Berends, Janey      SR Union (Tenn.)         19:12.67   30             
 33 #2003 Caldwell, Hannah    SO Chattanooga           19:14.62   31             
 34 #2144 Lewis, Marielle     SO UAB                   19:16.15   32             
 35 #1981 Brainard, Sammy     SO Arkansas State        19:16.34   33             
 36 #2146 Martinez, Serena    SO UAB                   19:18.09                  
 37 #2002 Buehrle, Nicole     SO Chattanooga           19:19.70   34             
 38 #2106 King, Alexa         FR Ole Miss              19:19.99   35             
 39 #2007 Neglia, Sophia      FR Chattanooga           19:20.74   36             
 40 #1984 Eldien, Rebecca     JR Arkansas State        19:24.61   37             
 41 #2006 Morris, Haley       SO Chattanooga           19:28.29   38             
 42 #2182 McMillon, Sarah        West Alabama          19:29.61                  
 43 #2148 Moon, Cele          FR UAB                   19:31.01                  
 44 #2161 McKelvey, Amy       SR Union (Tenn.)         19:31.11   39             
 45 #2016 Rodriquez, Isabell  FR Christian Bros.       19:36.17   40             
 46 #1988 Nunan, Erin         SR Arkansas State        19:36.58   41             
 47 #1982 Carlberg, Greta     FR Arkansas State        19:37.96   42             
 48 #1967 Castor-Inscho, Ale  FR Allen County CC       19:38.80   43             
 49 #2073 Kipchumba, Gladys   FR Mid. Tenn. State      19:40.05   44             
 50 #2180 Bartuin, Caren         West Alabama          19:42.99                  
 51 #1971 Gloria, Amber       FR Allen County CC       19:43.40   45             
 52 #1997 Sanchez, Vianney    FR ARK-Little Rock       19:45.15   46             
 53 #2057 Byndas, Gabrielle   SO Memphis               19:45.38   47             
 54 #2181 Graham, Sarah          West Alabama          19:50.78                  
 55 #2164 Tankersley, Rebecc  SO Union (Tenn.)         19:57.19   48             
 56 #1980 Adams, Megan        FR Arkansas State        19:57.94                  
 57 #2139 Davis, Abigail      FR UAB                   19:58.86                  
 58 #2045 Sutherland, Melita  JR Harding               19:59.39   49             
 59 #2066 Wheeler, Lauren     SR Memphis               20:00.65   50             
 60 #2014 Gray, Lea           FR Christian Bros.       20:04.55   51             
 61 #2153 Stortz, Karlee      FR UAB                   20:05.32                  
 62 #1974 Perez, Karen        FR Allen County CC       20:06.18   52             
 63 #2038 Fane, Parker        SO Harding               20:07.67   53             
 64 #2065 Taylor, Jennifer    FR Memphis               20:09.02   54             
 65 #2094 Kimutai, Alice      FR Mississippi Valley    20:09.98   55             
 66 #2063 Pettigrew, Hannah   FR Memphis               20:10.54   56             
 67 #2001 Broling, Ashlynd    FR Chattanooga           20:10.68   57             
 68 #2013 Cole, Camile        FR Christian Bros.       20:11.65   58             
 69 #1991 Van Voorhis, Brian  JR Arkansas State        20:11.79                  
 70 #2069 Egbeniyi, Abike     JR Mid. Tenn. State      20:12.70   59             
 71 #2051 Keeley, Rachel      SR Kentucky Wesleyan     20:14.84   60             
 72 #2012 Allinger, Beate     FR Christian Bros.       20:18.50   61             
 73 #2011 Thomson, Kennedy    SO Chattanooga           20:20.41   62             
 74 #1995 Mannine, Hannah     FR ARK-Little Rock       20:20.84   63             
 75 #1989 Shelby, Hannah      SO Arkansas State        20:22.76                  
 76 #1996 Paul, Hunter        SO ARK-Little Rock       20:22.85   64             
 77 #2058 Gonzalez, Lora      FR Memphis               20:25.41                  
 78 #1975 Puente, Maria       SO Allen County CC       20:29.90   65             
 79 #1992 Weiss, Jessica      SO Arkansas State        20:30.48                  
 80 #2005 Henderson, Julia    SO Chattanooga           20:31.49                  
 81 #2055 Adams, Kristen      JR Memphis               20:35.14                  
 82 #1990 Tatum, JeLynn       SO Arkansas State        20:38.29                  
 83 #2158 Fickley, Sarah      SR Union (Tenn.)         20:38.79   66             
 84 #2160 Leatherwood, Amand  SO Union (Tenn.)         20:42.94   67             
 85 #2172 Russell, Jaden      SO William Carey         20:46.38   68             
 86 #2169 Jones, Ariel        JR William Carey         20:47.56   69             
 87 #2059 Kennemer, Bailey    SR Memphis               20:47.69                  
 88 #1977 Rodriguez, Esmeral  FR Allen County CC       20:53.37   70             
 89 #2049 Burns, Leslie       JR Kentucky Wesleyan     20:54.09   71             
 90 #2027 Tepox, Claudia      JR Cumberland (Tenn.)    20:54.10   72             
 91 #2204 Phillips, Emily     SO Southern Arkansas     20:54.26   73             
 92 #2129 Hale, Carley        FR Southern Arkansas     20:54.68   74             
 93 #2183 Solorzano, Karissa     West Alabama          20:56.06                  
 94 #2021 Grose, Anna         FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    20:57.69   75             
 95 #1976 Ramos, Betty        FR Allen County CC       20:57.70   76             
 96 #2019 Blankenship, Taylo  JR Cumberland (Tenn.)    20:57.85   77             
 97 #2126 Anderson, Karly     FR Southern Arkansas     20:59.84   78             
 98 #2159 Jepkoech, Brenda    FR Union (Tenn.)         21:12.28   79             
 99 #2024 Park, Elaine        FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    21:12.61   80             
100 #2163 Stevens, Gabbie     SO Union (Tenn.)         21:12.94   81             
101 #2135 Romero, Sierra      SO Southern Arkansas     21:15.42   82             
102 #2043 Sanders, Sydney     SO Harding               21:15.61   83             
103 #2162 Meadors, Jordan     SO Union (Tenn.)         21:19.23                  
104 #2036 Chepseba, Sharon    FR Harding               21:20.80   84             
105 #2000 Bateman, Abby       FR Chattanooga           21:25.07                  
106 #2128 Gay, Cassey         SO Southern Arkansas     21:26.71   85             
107 #2133 Nelson, Aaliyah     FR Southern Arkansas     21:28.86   86             
108 #2040 Hood, Victoria      SR Harding               21:29.85                  
109 #1985 Giesler, Brayden    FR Arkansas State        21:30.69                  
110 #2092 Dumpson, Mya        FR Mississippi Valley    21:34.39   87             
111 #1979 Westhoff, Mallory   FR Allen County CC       21:35.12                  
112 #2154 Whitehead, Karsyn   FR UAB                   21:37.35                  
113 #2097 Sellers, Autezia    JR Mississippi Valley    21:40.74   88             
114 #2020 DuVall, Gavin       SO Cumberland (Tenn.)    21:42.33   89             
115 #2062 Peterson, Ashley    FR Memphis               21:42.42                  
116 #2061 Pabst, Gabriella    SO Memphis               21:43.75                  
117 #2168 Green, Haley        SO William Carey         21:47.51   90             
118 #2025 Postell, Michaela   JR Cumberland (Tenn.)    21:52.73   91             
119 #2026 Spring, Hannah      FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    21:52.91   92             
120 #2095 Pitters, Derica     SO Mississippi Valley    21:53.96   93             
121 #2042 Rice, Kaylee        FR Harding               21:56.24                  
122 #1970 Finney, Jessica     SO Allen County CC       21:58.60                  
123 #2004 Coker, Katie        FR Chattanooga           22:03.34                  
124 #1964 Bennett, Ciera      SO Allen County CC       22:10.85                  
125 #2138 Terry, Treveka      JR Southern Arkansas     22:15.30   94             
126 #2165 Arnold, Arnancy     FR William Carey         22:29.52   95             
127 #2132 Morales, Sonia      SO Southern Arkansas     22:42.00                  
128 #1998 Solis, Rebeca       SR ARK-Little Rock       22:44.00   96             
129 #2127 Donohue, Michelle   SO Southern Arkansas     22:44.48                  
130 #1969 Durand, Padyne      FR Allen County CC       22:46.17                  
131 #2050 Goff, Sydney        JR Kentucky Wesleyan     23:00.71   97             
132 #2167 Glatz, Macy         FR William Carey         23:04.01   98             
133 #2031 Murray, Tori        SO Freed-Hardeman        23:06.63   99             
134 #2052 Kelley, Kara        JR Kentucky Wesleyan     23:29.84  100             
135 #2048 Williams, Cassie    SR Harding               23:38.20                  
136 #1993 Joyner, Akeia       JR ARK-Little Rock       24:03.80  101             
137 #2170 Ramirez, Kimberly   SO William Carey         24:05.08  102             
138 #1966 Casanova, Jaelyn    SO Allen County CC       24:06.18                  
139 #2089 Allen, Jala         SO Mississippi Valley    24:19.47  103             
140 #2047 Vance, Kayla        JR Harding               24:21.05                  
141 #2030 Miskelly, Madelyn   FR Freed-Hardeman        24:27.20  104             
142 #2033 Simpson, Brooke     SO Freed-Hardeman        24:37.95  105             
143 #2137 Spencer, Malika     JR Southern Arkansas     25:01.28                  
144 #2090 Ard, Fantasia       SO Mississippi Valley    25:06.91  106             
145 #2091 Davis, kenya        SR Mississippi Valley    25:26.79                  
146 #2028 Elliott, Libby      SR Freed-Hardeman        26:02.45  107             
147 #2118 Bullock, Alaneshia  JR Rust                  26:07.21  108             
148 #2032 Peters, Anna        SR Freed-Hardeman        26:13.58  109             
149 #2029 Ford, Jade          SO Freed-Hardeman        26:15.51  110             
150 #2053 Knott, Taryne       JR Kentucky Wesleyan     26:32.55  111             
151 #2185 Sparks, Troi           Lane College          26:46.41  112             
152 #2096 Price, ZaBasjia     FR Mississippi Valley    27:08.64                  
153 #2088 Allen, Jada         SO Mississippi Valley    27:41.73                  
154 #2122 Powell, Chasity     SO Rust                  28:09.83  113             
155 #2186 Kone, Fraeyja          Lane College          29:22.29  114             
156 #2119 Cheathem, Makaila   FR Rust                  30:10.00  115             
157 #2192 Hicks, Cinnaeya        Lane College          31:17.00  116             
158 #2189 Irving, Destiny        Lane College          31:50.84  117             
159 #2191 Fortenberry, Alish     Lane College          31:51.61  118             
160 #2187 May, Anissia           Lane College          32:02.20  119             
161 #2124 Snow, Mya           SR Rust                  33:11.08  120             
162 #2188 Armwood, Kristy        Lane College          34:41.84  121             
163 #2190 Love, Diamond          Lane College          34:42.19                  
164 #2120 Donald, Malisha     FR Rust                  43:49.00  122             
165 #2125 Sykes, Jasmine      FR Rust                  43:50.12  123             
166 #2117 Bennett, Shelleka   FR Rust                  43:59.26  124             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 UAB                          56    2    6   12   17   19   25   32          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.49                                                    
         Average:    18:33.70                                                    
   2 Ole Miss                     74    4    8   16   22   24   29   35          
      Total Time:  1:33:34.19                                                    
         Average:    18:42.84                                                    
   3 Mid. Tenn. State             92    3    7   15   23   44   59               
      Total Time:  1:34:03.65                                                    
         Average:    18:48.73                                                    
   4 Arkansas State              106    5   11   20   33   37   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:34:37.36                                                    
         Average:    18:55.48                                                    
   5 Memphis                     125    1   13   14   47   50   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:35:07.06                                                    
         Average:    19:01.42                                                    
   6 Chattanooga                 148    9   31   34   36   38   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:36:00.25                                                    
         Average:    19:12.05                                                    
   7 Harding                     167   18   21   26   49   53   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:37:04.93                                                    
         Average:    19:24.99                                                    
   8 Christian Bros.             220   10   40   51   58   61                    
      Total Time:  1:38:48.37                                                    
         Average:    19:45.68                                                    
   9 Allen County CC             233   28   43   45   52   65   70   76          
      Total Time:  1:39:09.87                                                    
         Average:    19:49.98                                                    
  10 Union (Tenn.)               250   30   39   48   66   67   79   81          
      Total Time:  1:40:02.70                                                    
         Average:    20:00.54                                                    
  11 Mississippi Valley          350   27   55   87   88   93  103  106          
      Total Time:  1:44:29.99                                                    
         Average:    20:54.00                                                    
  12 Arkansas-Little Rock        370   46   63   64   96  101                    
      Total Time:  1:47:16.64                                                    
         Average:    21:27.33                                                    
  13 Southern Arkansas           392   73   74   78   82   85   86   94          
      Total Time:  1:45:30.91                                                    
         Average:    21:06.19                                                    
  14 Cumberland (Tenn.)          393   72   75   77   80   89   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:45:44.58                                                    
         Average:    21:08.92                                                    
  15 William Carey               420   68   69   90   95   98  102               
      Total Time:  1:48:54.98                                                    
         Average:    21:47.00                                                    
  16 Kentucky Wesleyan           439   60   71   97  100  111                    
      Total Time:  1:54:12.03                                                    
         Average:    22:50.41                                                    
  17 Freed-Hardeman              524   99  104  105  107  109  110               
      Total Time:  2:04:27.82                                                    
         Average:    24:53.57                                                    
  18 Lane College                577  112  114  116  117  118  119  121          
      Total Time:  2:31:08.15                                                    
         Average:    30:13.63                                                    
  19 Rust                        578  108  113  115  120  122  123  124          
      Total Time:  2:41:27.12                                                    
         Average:    32:17.43                                                    
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic                        
                    presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis                     
                    Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 9/2/2017                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY HS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #383 Winders, Titus      12 Henry County          15:24.75    1             
  2  #382 Winders, Silas      10 Henry County          15:47.19    2             
  3  #104 Bove, Davis         11 Centennial            15:48.76    3             
  4  #956 Stasney, Ben        12 West Plains           15:48.83    4             
  5  #422 Stone, Will         11 Homewood HS           15:55.08    5             
  6  #295 McDaniel, Max       11 Festus High School    16:02.77    6             
  7  #931 Warren, Trevor      12 Trinity -Lou-KY       16:03.77    7             
  8  #813 Reed, Dawson        12 Siegel High School    16:13.60    8             
  9  #755 Csiki-fejer, Matya  12 Parkway West          16:18.73    9             
 10  #949 Hutchinson, Ethan   12 West Plains           16:18.78   10             
 11  #761 Selm, Blake         12 Parkway West          16:22.79   11             
 12  #271 Hoots, Joe          12 Father Ryan           16:23.94   12             
 13  #757 Lofgren, Andrew     12 Parkway West          16:25.36   13             
 14  #603 Douglas, Dylan      12 Maumelle              16:26.21   14             
 15  #467 Buffington, Ean     12 Jackson High School   16:29.17   15             
 16  #912 Baum, Jack          11 Trinity -Lou-KY       16:31.69   16             
 17  #275 Knapp, Ryan         12 Father Ryan           16:33.73   17             
 18  #932 Williams, Shane     11 Trinity -Lou-KY       16:33.95   18             
 19  #294 Krieg, Jonah        10 Festus High School    16:40.37   19             
 20  #951 Mccrackin, Jacob    12 West Plains           16:42.01   20             
 21  #749 Andersen, Kyle      12 Parkway West          16:43.10   21             
 22  #671 Chandler, Kazdyn    12 Nettleton             16:43.82                  
 23  #795 Anderson, Canaan    10 Siegel High School    16:44.77   22             
 24  #764 Yates, Zane         11 Parkway West          16:45.03   23             
 25  #918 Lewis, Nick         10 Trinity -Lou-KY       16:45.13   24             
 26  #445 Jones, Keaton       12 Houston High School   16:45.16   25             
 27  #337 Zani, Max           11 Franklin              16:46.01   26             
 28  #944 Boys, Caleb         11 West Plains           16:47.51   27             
 29  #643 Ponce, Alex         11 Merrol Hyde Magnet    16:48.65                  
 30  #592 Ally, Miles         09 M.L. King             16:49.31   28             
 31  #458 Turner, Bradley     11 Houston High School   16:49.82   29             
 32  #948 Hayes, Dylan        12 West Plains           16:50.96   30             
 33  #359 Fisher, Royce       10 Grain Valley          16:52.95   31             
 34  #704 Derrick, Clay       11 Oak Grove             16:55.40   32             
 35  #914 Burnam, Jacob       12 Trinity -Lou-KY       16:56.36   33             
 36  #168 Linder, Michael     12 Collierville          16:56.39   34             
 37   #46 Wood, Avery         12 Bartlett              16:56.75   35             
 38  #697 Morris, Blake       10 Notre Dame (CG)       16:56.78   36             
 39  #172 Meier, Garrett      11 Collierville          16:58.73   37             
 40  #693 Keran, Benton       11 Notre Dame (CG)       17:01.74   38             
 41  #301 Whitener, Alec      11 Festus High School    17:01.85   39             
 42  #619 Reynolds, Carter    12 Maumelle              17:07.07   40             
 43  #679 Poskin, Cody        10 Northwest (Ced.H      17:07.41   41             
 44  #921 Michels, Nick       11 Trinity -Lou-KY       17:07.44   42             
 45  #377 Davis, Cole         11 Henry County          17:08.05   43             
 46  #302 Ziesmer, James      12 Festus High School    17:08.55   44             
 47  #845 Trower, Charlie     10 Spain Park            17:08.68   45             
 48  #811 Moss, Tucker        09 Siegel High School    17:09.73   46             
 49  #444 Jones, Colin        12 Houston High School   17:10.28   47             
 50  #906 Richardson, Slater  12 Starkville            17:10.73   48             
 51  #814 Robinson, Seth      10 Siegel High School    17:12.22   49             
 52  #608 Harrod, Tyler       11 Maumelle              17:12.58   50             
 53  #924 Oliver, Dawson      12 Trinity (AL)          17:12.76   51             
 54 #1002 Cullins, Emmanuel   12 Whitehaven            17:12.92   52             
 55  #365 Kelly, Ian          12 Greenbrier            17:13.40                  
 56   #73 Bourne, Austin      11 Brandon High School   17:15.76   53             
 57  #381 Smith, Cooper       11 Henry County          17:16.20   54             
 58  #928 Stauble, Nick       11 Trinity -Lou-KY       17:16.34   55             
 59  #829 Dillard, Cole       12 Spain Park            17:17.33   56             
 60  #148 Briant, Jared       12 Collierville          17:18.08   57             
 61  #187 Adams, Alex         09 Daviess County        17:18.54   58             
 62  #299 Rhine, Garrett      10 Festus High School    17:19.08   59             
 63  #289 Childress, Trenton  11 Festus High School    17:19.80   60             
 64  #800 Cassidy, Luke       12 Siegel High School    17:19.86   61             
 65  #233 Mungenast, Nick     11 Eureka High School    17:20.04   62             
 66  #748 Aligab, Cerow       12 Parkway West          17:21.43   63             
 67  #247 Rangi, Davis        11 Evang.Christian       17:23.04   64             
 68  #237 Blythe, Harrison    10 Evang.Christian       17:23.76   65             
 69  #477 Kinder, Gage        12 Jackson High School   17:24.85   66             
 70  #386 Cortner, Loki       12 Herculaneum           17:25.53   67             
 71  #192 Kurz, Hunter        12 Daviess County        17:25.69   68             
 72  #391 Vinyard, Kyle       10 Herculaneum           17:26.14   69             
 73  #412 Kipchumba, Azariah  12 Homewood HS           17:26.69   70             
 74  #886 Anthon, David       12 St. Thomas Aquinas    17:27.03   71             
 75  #229 Christensen, Zacha  12 Eureka High School    17:27.29   72             
 76   #42 Jones, Travis       10 Bartlett              17:28.16   73             
 77  #410 Gray, Jack          11 Homewood HS           17:30.21   74             
 78  #231 Glickert, Greg      12 Eureka High School    17:30.63   75             
 79  #448 Marsh, Alex         10 Houston High School   17:30.98   76             
 80   #37 Dawson, Robert      09 Bartlett              17:31.67   77             
 81  #235 Schweizer, Ethan    11 Eureka High School    17:32.12   78             
 82  #328 Ferguson, Graham    09 Franklin              17:33.34   79             
 83  #261 Conricode, Jonatha  12 Father Ryan           17:35.12   80             
 84  #325 Chapman, Isaac      10 Franklin              17:35.71   81             
 85  #234 Patino, Santiago    12 Eureka High School    17:36.68   82             
 86  #525 Pokorny-Yadav, Soh  11 Lausanne Collgt       17:39.45   83             
 87  #826 Becker, Morgan      12 Spain Park            17:40.52   84             
 88  #264 Deckbar, John       12 Father Ryan           17:40.72   85             
 89  #362 Leonard, Gavin      11 Grain Valley          17:41.19   86             
 90  #407 Finch, Alvin        12 Homewood HS           17:41.39   87             
 91  #568 Olson, Clay         10 Madisn Ridgeland      17:41.47   88             
 92  #953 Sanders, Colby      11 West Plains           17:41.80   89             
 93  #313 Giacalone, Anthony  12 Francis Howe          17:42.38   90             
 94  #798 Boykin, Jacob       10 Siegel High School    17:43.60   91             
 95  #781 Peek, Joshua        12 Saltillo              17:44.18   92             
 96  #384 Arnold, Jacob       11 Herculaneum           17:44.28   93             
 97  #331 Lowe, Sam           10 Franklin              17:44.94   94             
 98   #20 Kerns, Luke         11 Arlington             17:47.26   95             
 99   #17 Hoffman, Colin      11 Arlington             17:48.52   96             
100  #297 Ogle, Simon         10 Festus High School    17:48.74   97             
101  #816 Vernon, Emilio      10 Siegel High School    17:49.08   98             
102  #842 Shore, Isaac        12 Spain Park            17:49.42   99             
103  #334 Toscano, Roman      12 Franklin              17:49.68  100             
104  #336 Zani, Eli           09 Franklin              17:51.07  101             
105  #722 Dunlap, Graham      12 Owensville            17:51.63  102             
106  #393 Burks, Preston      11 Hernando              17:51.79  103             
107  #415 Merrell, Jackson    10 Homewood HS           17:52.94  104             
108  #330 Guzman, Evan        09 Franklin              17:53.26  105             
109  #102 Beaman, Alec        10 Centennial            17:53.38  106             
110  #259 Boer, Ian           11 Father Ryan           17:53.74  107             
111  #680 Waldman, Matt       10 Northwest (Ced.H      17:54.38  108             
112   #52 Clementz, Casey     12 Blackman              17:54.50  109             
113  #468 Carlton, Landon     11 Jackson High School   17:54.97  110             
114  #324 Armstrong, James    11 Franklin              17:56.70                  
115   #39 Hertter, Rylee      10 Bartlett              17:57.27  111             
116  #673 Ambrocio, Elvis     12 Northwest (Ced.H      17:57.82  112             
117  #370 Hinkle, Josh        12 Harding Academy       17:58.69  113             
118   #28 Schlosser, Aaron    12 Arlington             17:58.93  114             
119  #358 Dean, Nic           11 Grain Valley          17:59.85  115             
120  #936 Freeman, Dawson     10 Van Buren             17:59.88                  
121  #946 Finley, Zack        10 West Plains           18:00.94  116             
122  #783 Temple, Payton      11 Saltillo              18:01.02  117             
123  #735 Terry, Austin       09 Owensville            18:01.42  118             
124   #40 Hill, Brendan       12 Bartlett              18:01.44  119             
125  #232 Lyzynski, Gabe      10 Eureka High School    18:01.87  120             
126  #743 Lawson, Malik       11 Oxford -MS            18:02.39  121             
127  #820 Kelly, Kerrig       10 Siloam Springs        18:02.63                  
128    #4 Boyett, Jessie      12 Arlington             18:03.00  122             
129  #926 Rutland, Wells      12 Trinity (AL)          18:03.25  123             
130  #483 Pettit, Scout       11 Jackson High School   18:03.55  124             
131  #841 Ozug, Kai           12 Spain Park            18:03.82  125             
132  #716 Webb, Garett        10 Ouachita              18:04.08  126             
133  #439 German, Nickolai    12 Houston High School   18:04.94  127             
134  #385 Bartosch, Matt      10 Herculaneum           18:05.57  128             
135  #316 Joyce, Austin       12 Francis Howe          18:05.94  129             
136  #742 Johnson, Walt       10 Oxford -MS            18:05.97  130             
137  #203 Terry, Brady        09 Daviess County        18:06.39  131             
138  #164 Hood, Zach          12 Collierville          18:06.84  132             
139  #772 Maddox, Jake        12 Saint James           18:07.04  133             
140  #357 Cooper, Day         12 Grain Valley          18:07.07  134             
141  #455 Robison, Grant      11 Houston High School   18:07.21  135             
142  #935 Cooper, Travis      12 Van Buren             18:07.24                  
143  #402 Bedics, Carson      10 Homewood HS           18:07.70  136             
144  #430 Boccuzzi, Nick      12 Houston High School   18:10.02  137             
145  #176 Peterson, Jake      11 Collierville          18:11.02  138             
146  #744 Powell, Chip        12 Oxford -MS            18:11.99  139             
147  #695 Meadors, Gabe       11 Notre Dame (CG)       18:12.25  140             
148  #887 Donnes, John Ross   11 St. Thomas Aquinas    18:13.64  141             
149  #356 Clemens, Collin     09 Grain Valley          18:14.20  142             
150  #548 Landers, Jackson    11 LR Christian          18:14.31  143             
151  #821 Leachman, Isaac     12 Siloam Springs        18:15.03                  
152  #236 Stubblefield, Zac   12 Eureka High School    18:15.15  144             
153  #270 Hoback, Jacob       11 Father Ryan           18:15.16  145             
154  #239 Rogers, Brandon     09 Evang.Christian       18:15.69  146             
155  #762 Stucki, Nathan      12 Parkway West          18:15.79  147             
156  #597 Mesele, Berket      11 M.L. King             18:16.49  148             
157  #202 Taylor, Brock       11 Daviess County        18:16.51  149             
158  #414 Lamb, Lucas         12 Homewood HS           18:17.30  150             
159  #877 Mann, Thomas        11 St. George's          18:17.48  151             
160  #925 Rutland, Gray       10 Trinity (AL)          18:17.84  152             
161    #8 Dean, Walker        12 Arlington             18:18.18  153             
162  #314 Hermanas, Deivydas  10 Francis Howe          18:20.50  154             
163  #108 Garcia, Cristian    12 Centennial            18:22.97  155             
164  #940 Truong, Khanh       10 Van Buren             18:24.06                  
165  #546 Blocker, Ben        12 LR Christian          18:24.27  156             
166  #606 Hamlin, Asher       12 Maumelle              18:24.38  157             
167   #35 Burke, Andrew       10 Bartlett              18:24.71  158             
168  #730 Lahmeyer, Michael   12 Owensville            18:24.96  159             
169  #190 Gish, Logan         09 Daviess County        18:25.04  160             
170  #727 Giedenghagen, Jaco  12 Owensville            18:25.07  161             
171  #489 Wendel, Luke        10 Jackson High School   18:25.13  162             
172  #837 McKinley, Elijah    12 Spain Park            18:26.33  163             
173  #903 Mulrooney, John Al  12 Starkville            18:26.97  164             
174  #624 Whaley, Tate        12 Maumelle              18:27.42  165             
175   #23 McCreary, Alec      10 Arlington             18:28.19  166             
176  #361 Jarman, Jaxson      10 Grain Valley          18:28.81  167             
177  #677 Konecnik, Aaron     11 Northwest (Ced.H      18:28.96  168             
178  #896 Cappleman, Eli      11 Starkville            18:30.15  169             
179  #274 Jones, Sebastian    11 Father Ryan           18:31.38  170             
180  #740 Bruce, Owen         10 Oxford -MS            18:33.05  171             
181   #44 Peirce, Jacob       11 Bartlett              18:33.49  172             
182  #801 Conklin, Koby       12 Siegel High School    18:33.50                  
183  #888 Gildig, Dawson      12 St. Thomas Aquinas    18:34.29  173             
184  #675 Guss, Aaron         09 Northwest (Ced.H      18:34.39  174             
185  #599 Small, Jesse        10 M.L. King             18:34.68  175             
186  #390 Mouser, Jordan      12 Herculaneum           18:34.77  176             
187  #387 Deaton, Jeremiah    09 Herculaneum           18:34.91  177             
188  #399 Wright, Cameron     09 Hernando              18:35.19  178             
189  #892 Vitrano, Jude       12 St. Thomas Aquinas    18:37.29  179             
190  #688 Eftink, Clayton     10 Notre Dame (CG)       18:37.55  180             
191  #890 Robertson, Tristan  12 St. Thomas Aquinas    18:37.57  181             
192   #30 Stephens, Christia  09 Arlington             18:37.65  182             
193  #779 Gobbell, Brent      12 Saltillo              18:38.44  183             
194  #850 Baker, Sam          09 St. Benedict          18:38.56  184             
195  #746 Valdez, Xander      09 Oxford -MS            18:38.62  185             
196  #106 Dassow, Brent       09 Centennial            18:39.20  186             
197  #476 Jones, Gavin        11 Jackson High School   18:39.51  187             
198  #595 Craddock, London    09 M.L. King             18:39.95  188             
199  #917 Hornsby, Timothy    07 Trinity (AL)          18:41.13  189             
200  #319 Porten, Samuel      11 Francis Howe          18:41.39  190             
201  #197 Noffsinger, Bryson  12 Daviess County        18:42.31  191             
202  #678 Nicholls, Daniel    11 Northwest (Ced.H      18:43.13  192             
203  #993 Schnadelbach, Kevi  12 White Station         18:43.27                  
204  #109 Hadley, Nick        12 Centennial            18:44.21  193             
205  #719 Brocato, Brannon    12 Owensville            18:45.71  194             
206  #894 Campbell, Carter    11 Starkville            18:46.18  195             
207  #875 Lange, Jack         09 St. George's          18:46.65  196             
208  #185 Kimes, Evan         12 Columbia Academy      18:46.66                  
209  #712 Lemons, Tristan     12 Ouachita              18:48.19  197             
210  #379 Lawrence, Hunter    09 Henry County          18:48.26  198             
211 #1001 Cullins, Andrew     10 Whitehaven            18:49.01  199             
212  #713 Sanders, Ethan      11 Ouachita              18:49.18  200             
213  #320 Riley, Nolan        12 Francis Howe          18:49.46  201             
214  #147 Batey, Bryce        12 Collierville          18:50.91  202             
215  #206 Warren, Ethan       12 Daviess County        18:51.44  203             
216  #363 Porter, Spencer     11 Grain Valley          18:52.74  204             
217  #283 Robinson, Reed      12 Father Ryan           18:53.86                  
218  #920 Mathison, Mat       10 Trinity (AL)          18:53.92  205             
219  #831 Gedgoudas, Andrew   12 Spain Park            18:54.82  206             
220  #312 Foster, Jackson     12 Francis Howe          18:55.22  207             
221  #602 Davis, Logan        12 Maumelle              18:55.69  208             
222  #617 Odom, Tray          12 Maumelle              18:56.08  209             
223  #825 Moore, Keyorray     11 Southwind             18:57.40                  
224  #208 Davis, Paxton       11 Dresden High School   18:57.46                  
225  #777 Buse, Tanner        12 Saltillo              18:57.78  210             
226    #2 Biggs, Jackson      09 Arlington             18:57.97                  
227  #191 Kirk, Jacob         09 Daviess County        18:58.62                  
228  #977 Spivey, Donovan     12 Westview              18:58.88  211             
229  #780 Hannon, Eli         10 Saltillo              19:00.21  212             
230  #400 Michelson, Simeon   10 Hillwood              19:01.56                  
231  #380 Pritchett, Devin    10 Henry County          19:03.16  213             
232  #685 Coad, Hogan         12 Notre Dame (CG)       19:03.52  214             
233  #596 Dorris, Max         12 M.L. King             19:03.83  215             
234  #891 Robinson, Douglas   10 St. Thomas Aquinas    19:04.48  216             
235  #889 Lucas, Logan        11 St. Thomas Aquinas    19:09.19  217             
236  #347 Odem, Braden        12 Germantown            19:10.07  218             
237  #907 Roberson, Jason     11 Starkville            19:10.43  219             
238   #80 Levingston, Layton  09 Brandon High School   19:11.40  220             
239 #1004 Jones, Mosi         12 Whitehaven            19:12.69  221             
240  #318 Panagos, Blake      10 Francis Howe          19:13.14  222             
241  #884 Williams, Zach      11 St. George's          19:13.93  223             
242  #220 Gill, Jacob         12 Dyersburg             19:15.56  224             
243  #186 Webber, Chris       12 Columbus Chrstn       19:17.76                  
244  #638 Haley, Ethan        12 Memp.Central          19:18.00  225             
245  #782 Tackitt, Brandon    12 Saltillo              19:18.11  226             
246  #734 Steineker, Aden     09 Owensville            19:19.02  227             
247  #515 Gallop, George      12 Lausanne Collgt       19:19.56  228             
248  #778 Cobb, Jack          10 Saltillo              19:19.64  229             
249  #966 Garrison, Braden    10 Westmoreland          19:19.68  230             
250  #711 Gilbert, Logan      12 Ouachita              19:20.52  231             
251  #661 Johnson, Blake      12 Munford High School   19:21.36  232             
252  #703 West, Andrew        11 Notre Dame (CG)       19:21.76  233             
253  #715 Starkey, Logan      10 Ouachita              19:21.76  234             
254  #506 Brannick, Gregory   12 Lausanne Collgt       19:21.94  235             
255  #741 Hartnett, Eli       11 Oxford -MS            19:23.00  236             
256  #819 Granderson, Samuel  11 Siloam Springs        19:23.37                  
257  #504 Borges, Kelvin      10 Lausanne Collgt       19:24.98  237             
258   #63 Porter, Luke        12 Blackman              19:25.80  238             
259  #927 Smith, Josh         09 Trinity (AL)          19:26.84  239             
260  #514 French, Stephen     10 Lausanne Collgt       19:27.44  240             
261  #594 Cloonan, Aidan      11 M.L. King             19:28.08  241             
262  #598 Omer, Salem         11 M.L. King             19:28.34  242             
263  #256 Propst, Kyle        10 Farmington            19:29.85  243             
264  #432 Brodeur, Nick       12 Houston High School   19:30.40                  
265  #642 Williams, Reginald  12 Memp.Central          19:30.96  244             
266  #747 Yoste, John Owen    12 Oxford -MS            19:31.01  245             
267   #54 Crockett, Aidan     10 Blackman              19:32.47  246             
268  #774 Ramsey, Hawthorne   12 Saint James           19:32.66  247             
269  #631 McGray, Jaden       10 McLeod                19:32.80  248             
270  #551 Parkinson, Witt     12 LR Christian          19:33.60  249             
271  #818 Ellis, Caleb        12 Siloam Springs        19:33.80                  
272  #375 Sharp, Clayton      12 Harding Academy       19:34.22  250             
273  #480 Mcquade, Will       10 Jackson High School   19:34.32  251             
274  #364 Demers, Spencer     11 Greenbrier            19:35.17                  
275  #527 Rogers, Douglas     10 Lausanne Collgt       19:35.21  252             
276   #78 Entremont, Cameron  09 Brandon High School   19:35.25  253             
277  #507 Calkins, Peter      11 Lausanne Collgt       19:35.94  254             
278  #254 Huskey, Alex        11 Farmington            19:35.95  255             
279  #389 Jackson, Austin     09 Herculaneum           19:36.68  256             
280  #252 Green, Alex         10 Farmington            19:37.22  257             
281  #999 Brown, Andre        11 Whitehaven            19:39.83  258             
282  #901 Leach, Christian    10 Starkville            19:40.52  259             
283  #550 Moore, Parker       11 LR Christian          19:41.93  260             
284  #372 Libby, Adam         12 Harding Academy       19:42.92  261             
285  #230 Flower, Zach        09 Eureka High School    19:43.12                  
286  #396 Thornhill, Joseph   07 Hernando              19:46.00  262             
287  #960 Keith, Jack         10 Westminster           19:46.53  263             
288  #398 Weiss, Maxwell      10 Hernando              19:46.97  264             
289  #397 Trigg, Willy        12 Hernando              19:47.07  265             
290  #978 Tigrek, Muhammed    11 Westview              19:49.28  266             
291  #938 Mulloy, Remi        11 Van Buren             19:49.71                  
292  #967 Gustitis, John      11 Westmoreland          19:50.89  267             
293  #633 Prince, Zach        12 McLeod                19:51.49  268             
294   #95 Lee, Justin         11 Briarcrest Chrst      19:51.57  269             
295  #972 Fieser, David       12 Westview              19:51.58  270             
296  #784 Timmons, Jacob      10 Saltillo              19:52.13                  
297  #992 Nelvis, Jameson     10 White Station         19:52.14                  
298  #352 Spinks, Joshua      12 Germantown            19:52.40  271             
299  #243 McCrary, Warner     09 Evang.Christian       19:52.84  272             
300  #103 Boonstra, Grant     09 Centennial            19:52.90  273             
301  #378 Evans, Jesse        11 Henry County          19:53.27  274             
302  #871 Gumbert, Graham     10 St. George's          19:55.05  275             
303   #68 Banks, Derrick      12 Bolton High School    19:55.40                  
304  #970 Watson, Luc         11 Westmoreland          19:56.58  276             
305  #665 Taranto, Jackson    11 Munford High School   19:56.70  277             
306  #913 Britton, Henry      12 Trinity (AL)          19:56.82  278             
307  #674 Eimer, August       10 Northwest (Ced.H      19:58.06  279             
308  #676 Keller, Joey        11 Northwest (Ced.H      19:58.67                  
309  #395 McCaleb, Jay        11 Hernando              19:59.88  280             
310   #70 Douglas, Matthew    12 Bolton High School    20:01.28                  
311   #58 Ketel, Alex         11 Blackman              20:01.98  281             
312  #885 Williamson, Lucas   12 St. George's          20:02.62  282             
313  #883 Spears, Jaylen      11 St. George's          20:03.60  283             
314  #207 Butler, Eli         11 Dresden High School   20:03.94                  
315  #114 Vinson, John        10 Centennial            20:05.24  284             
316  #394 Davis, Matt         11 Hernando              20:06.36  285             
317  #567 Heard, Pepper       07 Madisn Ridgeland      20:07.32  286             
318  #629 Gryder, Nos         09 McLeod                20:07.50  287             
319  #246 Papple, Josh        12 Evang.Christian       20:09.50  288             
320  #549 McKinney, Sean      12 LR Christian          20:09.56  289             
321  #244 McDonald, Chase     12 Evang.Christian       20:10.30  290             
322  #376 Tacker, Josh        12 Harding Academy       20:11.84  291             
323  #522 Mazier, John        12 Lausanne Collgt       20:14.15                  
324  #775 Ramsey, John        12 Saint James           20:15.15  292             
325  #971 West, Lucas         11 Westmoreland          20:15.97  293             
326  #249 Wilbanks, Frank     10 Evang.Christian       20:16.35  294             
327  #832 Gray, Sam           11 Spain Park            20:17.04                  
328  #251 Contreras, Bryan    09 Farmington            20:17.89  295             
329  #111 Miller, Cole        11 Centennial            20:19.24                  
330  #213 Fox, Logan          12 Dyer Co.              20:19.66  296             
331  #859 Leoni, Jack         11 St. Benedict          20:20.30  297             
332  #392 Ashe, Price         12 Hernando              20:21.31                  
333  #552 Roberts, Harrison   11 LR Christian          20:22.42  298             
334  #166 Joyner, Brandon     10 Collierville          20:22.87  299             
335  #211 Cartwright, Logan   10 Dyer Co.              20:23.53  300             
336  #215 Spudville, Joseph   10 Dyer Co.              20:24.94  301             
337  #657 Brown, Zerick       11 Munford High School   20:26.09  302             
338  #968 McClanahan, Macave  12 Westmoreland          20:26.37  303             
339  #893 Buntin, Zachary     10 Starkville            20:27.48  304             
340  #563 Benton, Wilson      11 Madisn Ridgeland      20:27.82  305             
341  #340 Bunch, Mason        11 Germantown            20:28.00  306             
342  #593 Barba, Caleb        10 M.L. King             20:30.58                  
343  #980 Bell, Jahari        11 White Station         20:31.99                  
344   #53 Collins, Griffin    12 Blackman              20:32.29  307             
345   #76 Byrd, Matt          12 Brandon High School   20:34.38  308             
346   #88 Clements, Owen      12 Briarcrest Chrst      20:35.66  309             
347  #219 Futch, Angel        10 Dyersburg             20:36.45  310             
348  #637 Bell, Jacob         11 Memp.Central          20:37.64  311             
349   #66 Vinson, Owen        09 Blackman              20:38.64  312             
350   #81 Lovette, Sam        10 Brandon High School   20:39.02  313             
351  #634 Smith, Casey        09 McLeod                20:40.90  314             
352  #351 Speaks, Drew        11 Germantown            20:41.09  315             
353  #240 Johnson, Andrew     12 Evang.Christian       20:41.23                  
354  #216 Buss, Cameron       12 Dyersburg             20:42.45  316             
355  #635 Anderson, Jon       12 Memp.Central          20:44.60  317             
356  #710 Woolbright, Tanner  11 Oak Grove             20:45.44  318             
357  #959 Hickman, James      12 Westminster           20:45.76  319             
358   #67 Young, Julian       10 Blackman              20:45.86  320             
359 #1010 Steward, Marius     09 Whitehaven            20:46.23  321             
360  #545 Barnes, Cameron     09 LR Christian          20:47.43  322             
361  #630 Mason, Randall      09 McLeod                20:48.07  323             
362  #745 Shelton, Sam        10 Oxford -MS            20:48.41                  
363  #776 Washington, Harris  12 Saint James           20:49.22  324             
364  #222 Hopkins, Gunner     11 Dyersburg             20:50.98  325             
365  #306 Colton, John        09 First Assembly        20:54.69                  
366  #368 Hawley, Clay        09 Harding Academy       20:55.55  326             
367   #85 Wilson, Ty          08 Brandon High School   20:57.73  327             
368 #2206 Buford, Chris       12 Center Hill           20:57.78                  
369  #870 Graddy, Jack        11 St. George's          20:58.57  328             
370  #339 Armstrong, Easton   12 Germantown            20:58.87  329             
371  #566 Fulcher, Landon     10 Madisn Ridgeland      20:59.60  330             
372  #353 Thomas, Kaishu      12 Germantown            21:01.14  331             
373  #961 Ray, Harrison       10 Westminster           21:01.97  332             
374  #223 Kirby, Wilkes       10 Dyersburg             21:02.11  333             
375  #257 Robinson, Evan      12 Farmington            21:05.63  334             
376  #253 Hart, Cj            11 Farmington            21:07.39  335             
377  #632 Murdock, Silas      09 McLeod                21:08.16  336             
378   #74 Briggs, Jonathan    11 Brandon High School   21:10.63  337             
379  #547 Chamblee, William   12 LR Christian          21:11.60                  
380  #969 Meadows, Isaac      11 Westmoreland          21:12.20  338             
381  #854 Dlabaj, Parker      11 St. Benedict          21:14.58  339             
382  #709 Rowan, Cody         11 Oak Grove             21:14.60  340             
383  #855 Ellis, Wyatt        11 St. Benedict          21:15.06  341             
384 #2205 Bibby, Andrew       11 Westmoreland          21:15.51  342             
385  #100 Wade, Jacob         12 Briarcrest Chrst      21:15.89  343             
386  #851 Beattie, John       10 St. Benedict          21:16.62  344             
387  #628 Bergman, Tanner     12 McLeod                21:16.70  345             
388  #667 Walters, Erik       11 Munford High School   21:16.95  346             
389  #227 Rood, Brennan       10 Dyersburg             21:17.60  347             
390  #218 Byars, Caleb        10 Dyersburg             21:22.73  348             
391  #773 Madore, Spencer     09 Saint James           21:27.57  349             
392   #84 Smallwood, Richard  12 Brandon High School   21:30.89                  
393  #212 Castleman, Jon Mar  09 Dyer Co.              21:33.93  350             
394  #641 Walker, Jaylon      11 Memp.Central          21:34.88  351             
395   #51 Brandon, Charles    12 Blackman              21:34.98                  
396  #962 Reneau, Henry       12 Westminster           21:36.81  352             
397  #654 Adkins, Reese       11 Munford High School   21:37.32  353             
398  #905 Pugh, Caleb         11 Starkville            21:42.56                  
399  #705 Fisher, Isaac       10 Oak Grove             21:42.95  354             
400  #350 Sallis, Hunter      10 Germantown            21:45.77  355             
401   #96 Pickering, Ridge    12 Briarcrest Chrst      21:46.42  356             
402  #965 Carnahan, Zeke      11 Westmoreland          21:48.00                  
403   #94 Kothe, Zach         10 Briarcrest Chrst      21:50.22  357             
404  #849 Augliar, Austin     11 St. Benedict          21:52.14  358             
405  #707 Harrington, Parker  10 Oak Grove             21:52.99  359             
406  #858 Jamias, Lance       11 St. Benedict          21:53.01  360             
407   #89 Gaines, Joby        12 Briarcrest Chrst      21:54.41  361             
408  #209 Maxey, Parker       10 Dresden High School   21:55.94                  
409  #210 Alvarez, Nick       12 Dyer Co.              21:58.56  362             
410  #214 Hamil, Michael      10 Dyer Co.              22:04.10  363             
411  #345 Mason, Luke         10 Germantown            22:05.69                  
412  #976 Pelren, Joseph      11 Westview              22:11.11  364             
413 #1009 Sene, Thierno       11 Whitehaven            22:11.44  365             
414  #250 Bowman, Parker      11 Farmington            22:26.68  366             
415   #91 Hamilton, Alexande  10 Briarcrest Chrst      22:37.63  367             
416  #647 Eugene, Kapell      10 Millingtn Centrl      22:41.79  368             
417   #93 Hunter, Ben         12 Briarcrest Chrst      22:45.09                  
418  #708 Pitts, Michael      11 Oak Grove             22:52.57  369             
419  #706 Gustafson, Graham   09 Oak Grove             22:59.66  370             
420  #558 Edwards, Mackie     08 Mad.Ridgeland Red     23:00.32  371             
421  #856 Faasse, Ben         09 St. Benedict          23:01.63                  
422  #973 Gallien, Ethan      11 Westview              23:02.23  372             
424  #371 Hoff, Cayden        09 Harding Academy       23:03.34  374             
424  #371 Hoff, Cayden        09 Harding Academy       23:07.52                  
425  #652 Tincher, Jayden     10 Millingtn Centrl      23:07.75  375             
426  #668 Yang, Brian         11 Munford High School   23:09.30  376             
427  #640 Perkins, Ferra      12 Memp.Central          23:09.50  377             
428  #669 Beardsley, Joshua   12 Nettleton             23:09.73                  
429  #564 Braman, Joshua      07 Madisn Ridgeland      23:12.93  378             
430  #374 Purdy, Grayson      12 Harding Academy       23:19.78                  
431  #958 Brandon, Jay        12 Westminster           23:22.64  379             
432  #824 Marshall, Twon      12 Southwind             23:33.37                  
433  #303 Adams, Garrison     09 First Assembly        23:36.04                  
434  #565 Edwards, Davis      08 Madisn Ridgeland      23:39.67  380             
435  #554 Stewart, Hudson     10 Macon Rd. Bapt        23:57.70                  
436  #653 Young, Johnathan    09 Millingtn Centrl      24:00.56  381             
437 #1000 Carruthers, Teddy   10 Whitehaven            24:15.82  382             
438  #636 Banks, Jaelon       11 Memp.Central          24:22.33  383             
439  #771 Hastings, Jake      12 Saint James           24:22.64  384             
440  #646 Eugene, Justin      09 Millingtn Centrl      24:34.44  385             
441  #974 Mount, Austin       09 Westview              24:49.25  386             
442  #822 Graham, George      12 Southwind             25:06.15                  
443  #964 Tusant, William     10 Westminster           25:08.54  387             
444  #557 Crum, Joseph        09 Mad.Ridgeland Red     25:47.60  388             
445  #556 Byrd, Travis        10 Mad.Ridgeland Red     25:48.08  389             
446  #308 Moore, Samuel       10 First Assembly        26:00.34                  
447  #963 Robinson, Andrew    12 Westminster           26:00.98  390             
448  #553 Luther, Connor      10 Macon Rd. Bapt        26:08.04                  
449  #664 Pierce, Lucas       11 Munford High School   26:11.12  391             
450  #560 Horner, Ben            Mad.Ridgeland Red     26:13.28  392             
451  #649 Irizarry, Hector    11 Millingtn Centrl      30:47.43  393             
452  #562 Wright, Ian         07 Mad.Ridgeland Red     34:55.42  394             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Parkway West High School     77    9   11   13   21   23   63  147          
      Total Time:  1:22:35.01                                                    
         Average:    16:31.01                                                    
   2 West Plains High School      91    4   10   20   27   30   89  116          
      Total Time:  1:22:28.09                                                    
         Average:    16:29.62                                                    
   3 Trinity (Louisville)         98    7   16   18   24   33   42   55          
      Total Time:  1:22:50.90                                                    
         Average:    16:34.18                                                    
   4 Festus High School          167    6   19   39   44   59   60   97          
      Total Time:  1:24:12.62                                                    
         Average:    16:50.53                                                    
   5 Siegel High School          186    8   22   46   49   61   91   98          
      Total Time:  1:24:40.18                                                    
         Average:    16:56.04                                                    
   6 Henry County High School    298    1    2   43   54  198  213  274          
      Total Time:  1:24:24.45                                                    
         Average:    16:52.89                                                    
   7 Father Ryan High School     301   12   17   80   85  107  145  170          
      Total Time:  1:26:07.25                                                    
         Average:    17:13.45                                                    
   8 Houston High School         304   25   29   47   76  127  135  137          
      Total Time:  1:26:21.18                                                    
         Average:    17:16.24                                                    
   9 Homewood HS                 340    5   70   74   87  104  136  150          
      Total Time:  1:26:26.31                                                    
         Average:    17:17.27                                                    
  10 Eureka High School          369   62   72   75   78   82  120  144          
      Total Time:  1:27:26.76                                                    
         Average:    17:29.36                                                    
  11 Franklin High School        380   26   79   81   94  100  101  105          
      Total Time:  1:27:29.68                                                    
         Average:    17:29.94                                                    
  12 Collierville High School    398   34   37   57  132  138  202  299          
      Total Time:  1:27:31.06                                                    
         Average:    17:30.22                                                    
  13 Spain Park                  409   45   56   84   99  125  163  206          
      Total Time:  1:27:59.77                                                    
         Average:    17:35.96                                                    
  14 Bartlett High School        415   35   73   77  111  119  158  172          
      Total Time:  1:27:55.29                                                    
         Average:    17:35.06                                                    
  15 Maumelle High School        426   14   40   50  157  165  208  209          
      Total Time:  1:27:37.66                                                    
         Average:    17:31.54                                                    
  16 Jackson High School         477   15   66  110  124  162  187  251          
      Total Time:  1:28:17.67                                                    
         Average:    17:39.54                                                    
  17 Grain Valley High School    508   31   86  115  134  142  167  204          
      Total Time:  1:28:55.26                                                    
         Average:    17:47.06                                                    
  18 Herculaneum High School     533   67   69   93  128  176  177  256          
      Total Time:  1:29:16.29                                                    
         Average:    17:51.26                                                    
  19 Daviess County              566   58   68  131  149  160  191  203          
      Total Time:  1:29:32.17                                                    
         Average:    17:54.44                                                    
  20 Arlington High School       580   95   96  114  122  153  166  182          
      Total Time:  1:29:55.89                                                    
         Average:    17:59.18                                                    
  21 Northwest (Cedar Hill) HS   603   41  108  112  168  174  192  279          
      Total Time:  1:30:02.96                                                    
         Average:    18:00.60                                                    
  22 Notre Dame (Cape Girardea   608   36   38  140  180  214  233               
      Total Time:  1:29:51.84                                                    
         Average:    17:58.37                                                    
  23 Centennial High School      643    3  106  155  186  193  273  284          
      Total Time:  1:29:28.52                                                    
         Average:    17:53.71                                                    
  24 Trinity (AL)                720   51  123  152  189  205  239  278          
      Total Time:  1:31:08.90                                                    
         Average:    18:13.78                                                    
  25 Owensville High School      734  102  118  159  161  194  227               
      Total Time:  1:31:28.79                                                    
         Average:    18:17.76                                                    
  26 St. Thomas Aquinas          745   71  141  173  179  181  216  217          
      Total Time:  1:31:29.82                                                    
         Average:    18:17.97                                                    
  27 Oxford High School (MS)     746  121  130  139  171  185  236  245          
      Total Time:  1:31:32.02                                                    
         Average:    18:18.41                                                    
  28 Martin Luther King High S   754   28  148  175  188  215  241  242          
      Total Time:  1:31:24.26                                                    
         Average:    18:16.86                                                    
  29 Francis Howell High Schoo   764   90  129  154  190  201  207  222          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.67                                                    
         Average:    18:19.94                                                    
  30 Starkville High School      795   48  164  169  195  219  259  304          
      Total Time:  1:32:04.46                                                    
         Average:    18:24.90                                                    
  31 Saltillo High School        814   92  117  183  210  212  226  229          
      Total Time:  1:32:21.63                                                    
         Average:    18:28.33                                                    
  32 Evangelical Christian Sch   835   64   65  146  272  288  290  294          
      Total Time:  1:33:04.83                                                    
         Average:    18:36.97                                                    
  33 Ouachita                    988  126  197  200  231  234                    
      Total Time:  1:34:23.73                                                    
         Average:    18:52.75                                                    
  34 Lausanne Collegiate Schoo  1023   83  228  235  237  240  252  254          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.37                                                    
         Average:    19:02.68                                                    
  35 Whitehaven High School     1051   52  199  221  258  321  365  382          
      Total Time:  1:35:40.68                                                    
         Average:    19:08.14                                                    
  36 Hernando High School       1072  103  178  262  264  265  280  285          
      Total Time:  1:35:47.02                                                    
         Average:    19:09.41                                                    
  37 LR Christian Academy       1097  143  156  249  260  289  298  322          
      Total Time:  1:36:03.67                                                    
         Average:    19:12.74                                                    
  38 St. George's Independent   1127  151  196  223  275  282  283  328          
      Total Time:  1:36:15.73                                                    
         Average:    19:15.15                                                    
  39 Brandon High School        1147   53  220  253  308  313  327  337          
      Total Time:  1:37:15.81                                                    
         Average:    19:27.17                                                    
  40 Blackman High School       1181  109  238  246  281  307  312  320          
      Total Time:  1:37:27.04                                                    
         Average:    19:29.41                                                    
  41 Harding Academy            1241  113  250  261  291  326  374               
      Total Time:  1:38:23.22                                                    
         Average:    19:40.65                                                    
  42 Saint James                1345  133  247  292  324  349  384               
      Total Time:  1:40:11.64                                                    
         Average:    20:02.33                                                    
  43 Westmoreland High School   1369  230  267  276  293  303  338  342          
      Total Time:  1:39:49.49                                                    
         Average:    19:57.90                                                    
  44 Farmington High School     1384  243  255  257  295  334  335  366          
      Total Time:  1:40:06.54                                                    
         Average:    20:01.31                                                    
  45 Madison Ridgeland Academy  1387   88  286  305  330  378  380               
      Total Time:  1:42:29.14                                                    
         Average:    20:29.83                                                    
  46 Oak Grove High School      1403   32  318  340  354  359  369  370          
      Total Time:  1:42:31.38                                                    
         Average:    20:30.28                                                    
  47 Germantown High School     1439  218  271  306  315  329  331  355          
      Total Time:  1:41:10.43                                                    
         Average:    20:14.09                                                    
  48 McLeod                     1440  248  268  287  314  323  336  345          
      Total Time:  1:41:00.76                                                    
         Average:    20:12.16                                                    
  49 Memphis Central High Scho  1448  225  244  311  317  351  377  383          
      Total Time:  1:41:46.08                                                    
         Average:    20:21.22                                                    
  50 Westview High School       1483  211  266  270  364  372  386               
      Total Time:  1:43:53.08                                                    
         Average:    20:46.62                                                    
  51 St. Benedict at Auburndal  1505  184  297  339  341  344  358  360          
      Total Time:  1:42:45.12                                                    
         Average:    20:33.03                                                    
  52 Dyersburg High School      1508  224  310  316  325  333  347  348          
      Total Time:  1:42:27.55                                                    
         Average:    20:29.51                                                    
  53 Munford High School        1510  232  277  302  346  353  376  391          
      Total Time:  1:42:38.42                                                    
         Average:    20:31.69                                                    
  54 Dyer Co. High School       1609  296  300  301  350  362  363               
      Total Time:  1:44:40.62                                                    
         Average:    20:56.13                                                    
  55 Briarcrest Christian Scho  1634  269  309  343  356  357  361  367          
      Total Time:  1:45:19.76                                                    
         Average:    21:03.96                                                    
  56 Westminster Academy High   1645  263  319  332  352  379  387  390          
      Total Time:  1:46:33.71                                                    
         Average:    21:18.75                                                    
  57 Millington Central High S  1902  368  375  381  385  393                    
      Total Time:  2:05:11.97                                                    
         Average:    25:02.40                                                    
  58 Mad.Ridgeland Red          1934  371  388  389  392  394                    
      Total Time:  2:15:44.70                                                    
         Average:    27:08.94                                                    
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic                        
                    presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis                     
                    Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 9/2/2017                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY HS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1593 Miles, Presley      09 Saint James           18:39.97    1             
  2 #1155 Winn, Loral         11 Dresden High School   18:55.98    2             
  3 #1136 Hoffman, Karlee     11 Daviess County        18:57.81    3             
  4 #1102 Underwood, Meghan   12 Briarcrest Chrst      18:59.64    4             
  5 #1271 Lister, Mariah      11 Grain Valley          19:17.49    5             
  6 #1135 Hemmersbach, Nicol  11 Daviess County        19:27.75    6             
  7 #1703 Mattox, Caroline    11 Starkville            19:31.47    7             
  8 #1152 Johnson, Anna       11 Dresden High School   19:31.64    8             
  9 #1625 McCarthy, Marilyn   09 Siegel High School    19:32.59    9             
 10 #1686 Newman, Allison     09 St. George's          19:37.82   10             
 11 #1627 Strayer, Rachel     12 Siegel High School    19:39.52   11             
 12 #1275 Barnhardt, Rachel   12 Greenbrier            19:39.62                  
 13 #1129 Sawyer, Gabrielle   11 Collierville          19:40.28   12             
 14 #1730 Harris, Mia         10 West Plains           19:46.99   13             
 15 #1731 Hatley, Kaylee      11 West Plains           19:47.97   14             
 16 #1528 Baumgart, Alaina    12 Notre Dame (CG)       19:48.30   15             
 17 #1725 Bergman, Mckenzie   11 West Plains           19:50.71   16             
 18 #1348 Tankersley, Lydia   09 Houston High School   19:52.03   17             
 19 #1220 Gilbert, Erin       12 Francis Howe          19:52.66   18             
 20 #1015 Boogerd, Skylar     11 Arlington             19:54.30   19             
 21 #1715 Clark, Julia        11 Van Buren             19:55.03   20             
 22 #1310 Jackson, Celie      10 Homewood HS           20:01.11   21             
 23 #1290 Stricklin, Nautica  11 Herculaneum           20:01.84   22             
 24 #1415 Risius, Allison     11 LR Christian          20:05.38   23             
 25 #1554 Ashner, Sophie      10 Owensville            20:06.42   24             
 26 #1347 Tankersley, Anna    12 Houston High School   20:07.49   25             
 27 #1434 McIntosh, Savannah  10 Madisn Ridgeland      20:14.42   26             
 28 #1340 Harreld, Madeline   09 Houston High School   20:14.63   27             
 29 #1167 Runyan, Sydney      10 Etowah                20:15.56                  
 30  #431 Bost, Felicity      09 Houston High School   20:18.31   28             
 31 #1035 Walls, Gracelyn     11 Arlington             20:22.01   29             
 32 #1293 Cartwright, Kately  11 Hernando              20:23.78   30             
 33 #1014 Biggs, Chloe        11 Arlington             20:24.72   31             
 34 #1354 Bauer, Kennedy      11 Jackson High School   20:25.32   32             
 35 #1274 Wade, Kayla         12 Grain Valley          20:25.90   33             
 36 #1270 Holcomb, Valerie    09 Grain Valley          20:26.12   34             
 37 #1759 Willis, Chloe       12 White Station         20:27.61                  
 38 #1168 Delaney, Adyson     12 Eureka High School    20:27.67   35             
 39 #1145 Taylor, Ainsley     09 Daviess County        20:31.07   36             
 40 #1283 Enghauser, Emily    11 Herculaneum           20:33.66   37             
 41 #1729 Drown, Whitneigh    12 West Plains           20:36.78   38             
 42 #1240 Prince, Mikayla     12 Franklin              20:38.87   39             
 43 #1539 Morrill, Claire     12 Notre Dame (CG)       20:40.25   40             
 44 #1230 Bryant, Whitney     11 Franklin              20:41.97   41             
 45 #1361 Kidwell, Julia      12 Jackson High School   20:42.83   42             
 46 #1215 Wolk, Melissa       11 Festus High School    20:44.02   43             
 47 #1435 Vinson, Sloane      08 Madisn Ridgeland      20:45.38   44             
 48 #1171 Lesher, Savannah    09 Eureka High School    20:46.01   45             
 49 #1430 Heard, Everett      09 Madisn Ridgeland      20:46.60   46             
 50 #1141 Roberts, Emily      12 Daviess County        20:48.17   47             
 51 #1257 Wright, Grace       12 Ft. Zumwalt West      20:49.07   48             
 52 #1341 Leonard, Annabel    10 Houston High School   20:52.76   49             
 53 #1221 Hoppe, Ally         09 Francis Howe          20:53.71   50             
 54 #1521 May, Audrey         10 Northwest (Ced.H      20:55.65   51             
 55 #1223 Payne, Elizabeth    12 Francis Howe          20:56.47   52             
 56 #1286 Maddox, Laura       09 Herculaneum           20:58.86   53             
 57 #1238 Henderson, Alexa    12 Franklin              21:00.18   54             
 58 #1219 Figgins, Chloe      11 Francis Howe          21:01.58   55             
 59 #1626 McLaughlin, Emma    12 Siegel High School    21:03.39   56             
 60 #1384 Dean, Haley         12 Lakeshore             21:04.74                  
 61 #1209 Payne, Allison      11 Festus High School    21:04.84   57             
 62 #1146 Williams, Emily     12 Daviess County        21:06.48   58             
 63 #1522 Meisch, Claire      10 Northwest (Ced.H      21:06.48   59             
 64 #1222 May, Maggie         09 Francis Howe          21:08.46   60             
 65 #1236 Fry, Maddie         10 Franklin              21:09.15   61             
 66 #1113 Carlson, Camille    09 Collierville          21:09.45   62             
 67 #1345 Riseling, Brenna    10 Houston High School   21:09.48   63             
 68 #1172 Reid, Courtney      10 Eureka High School    21:09.78   64             
 69 #1254 Stevens, Terra      11 Ft. Zumwalt West      21:09.85   65             
 70 #1292 Cartwright, Jessic  07 Hernando              21:12.81   66             
 71 #1140 Rhoads, Madeline    12 Daviess County        21:14.81   67             
 72 #1728 Donahue, Megan      11 West Plains           21:15.19   68             
 73 #1298 Trigg, Alexandra    07 Hernando              21:15.81   69             
 74 #1568 Shockley, Alesha    10 Owensville            21:15.90   70             
 75 #1530 Beussink, Bailey    11 Notre Dame (CG)       21:16.53   71             
 76 #1170 Kleekamp, Alexis    11 Eureka High School    21:17.32   72             
 77 #1688 Wilson, Maggie      09 St. George's          21:17.41   73             
 78 #1245 Brady, Lauren       12 Ft. Zumwalt West      21:19.66   74             
 79 #1174 Voelker, Kayla      09 Eureka High School    21:21.47   75             
 80 #1483 Hall, Alyssa        09 McLeod                21:27.49   76             
 81 #1211 Treon, Paige        10 Festus High School    21:27.86   77             
 82 #1475 Ortega, Victoria    11 Maumelle              21:28.43   78             
 83 #1692 Francois, Nicole    12 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:29.20   79             
 84 #1169 Jakcsy, Alyssa      12 Eureka High School    21:29.85   80             
 85 #1160 Leake, Kady Beth    12 Dyer Co.              21:30.22   81             
 86 #1716 Connor, Daisy       12 Van Buren             21:30.38   82             
 87 #1028 Maddox, Corinne     10 Arlington             21:33.39   83             
 88 #1235 Foote, Julia        10 Franklin              21:33.92   84             
 89 #1166 Trasolini, Isabell  11 Dyer Co.              21:34.66   85             
 90 #1604 White, Emma Kate    09 Saltillo              21:34.84   86             
 91 #1224 Russell, Taylor     11 Francis Howe          21:35.57   87             
 92 #1180 Huffman, Holly      11 Evang.Christian       21:35.81   88             
 93 #1364 Littleton, Faith    11 Jackson High School   21:36.11   89             
 94 #1598 Covington, Abby     08 Saltillo              21:36.17   90             
 95 #1597 Cook, Arli          10 Saltillo              21:36.38   91             
 96 #1138 Owens, Riliegh      11 Daviess County        21:36.48   92             
 97 #1237 Groleau, Samantha   09 Franklin              21:37.54   93             
 98 #1350 Turner, Meghan      09 Houston High School   21:38.08   94             
 99 #1631 McGooden, Chloe     11 Siloam Springs        21:38.30   95             
100 #1368 Sadler, Abby        12 Jackson High School   21:38.46   96             
101 #1013 Barnes, Olivia      09 Arlington             21:38.72   97             
102 #1618 D'Oliveira, Kendal  11 Siegel High School    21:39.20   98             
103 #1325 Thompson, Victoria  09 Homewood HS           21:39.52   99             
104 #1628 Farine, Caroline    12 Siloam Springs        21:40.77  100             
105 #1718 Ming, Amberlie      10 Van Buren             21:42.00  101             
106 #1663 Calderoni, Rebecca  10 St. Agnes Academy     21:43.75  102             
107 #1560 Heckelmann, Paige   10 Owensville            21:44.53  103             
108 #1428 Fulcher, Laurel     09 Madisn Ridgeland      21:45.35  104             
109 #1538 Mcghee, Kennedy     11 Notre Dame (CG)       21:45.74  105             
110 #1041 Garrett, Carly      10 Bartlett              21:46.21  106             
111 #1212 Welsh, Maddie       11 Festus High School    21:46.29  107             
112 #1289 Richardson, Chloe   10 Herculaneum           21:46.35  108             
113 #1062 Roth, Megan         10 Blackman              21:46.48  109             
114 #1561 Hults, Kendra       10 Owensville            21:48.78  110             
115 #1601 Lusby, Annie        12 Saltillo              21:49.02  111             
116 #1233 Elliott, Claire     12 Franklin              21:50.54  112             
117 #1201 Harness, Elizabeth  10 Festus High School    21:51.68  113             
118 #1685 McDonald, Sarah     10 St. George's          21:52.37  114             
119 #1602 Priest, Mary Ashto  11 Saltillo              21:52.88  115             
120 #1693 Littell, Emma       09 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:54.25  116             
121 #1256 Wieseman, Madeline  11 Ft. Zumwalt West      21:54.55  117             
122 #1205 McIntyre, Erika     10 Festus High School    21:55.25  118             
123 #1712 Woodward, Mary Eli  11 Starkville            21:55.52  119             
124 #1600 Jones, Madison      09 Saltillo              21:57.32  120             
125 #1578 Thompson, Addie     11 Oxford -MS            21:58.56  121             
126 #1299 Allen, Adah         10 Homewood HS           22:01.58  122             
127 #1175 Walker, Nicole      12 Eureka High School    22:03.49  123             
128 #1229 Benson, Alexandra   11 Franklin Chrstn       22:05.98                  
129 #1514 Chandler, Kyana     12 Nettleton             22:08.46                  
130 #1315 Nabors, Audrey      11 Homewood HS           22:09.42  124             
131 #1247 Dominguez, Isabel   12 Ft. Zumwalt West      22:10.19  125             
132 #1366 Motes, Margo        12 Jackson High School   22:10.20  126             
133 #1195 Ramos, Kassandra    10 Farmington            22:10.82  127             
134 #1032 Priester, Caitlin   12 Arlington             22:12.94  128             
135 #1272 Reich, Bailey       09 Grain Valley          22:13.06  129             
136 #1252 Lampe, Danielle     12 Ft. Zumwalt West      22:13.18  130             
137 #1173 Reid, Sydney        10 Eureka High School    22:14.02                  
138 #1594 Miles, Sailor       12 Saint James           22:14.58  131             
139 #1632 Mercado, Claudia    10 Siloam Springs        22:15.36  132             
140 #1633 Pearson, Allika     12 Siloam Springs        22:17.88  133             
141 #1705 Nobles, Caroline    10 Starkville            22:17.98  134             
142 #1599 Jackson, Sarah Gra  10 Saltillo              22:18.46  135             
143 #1068 Henry, Meagan       10 Brandon High School   22:24.34  136             
144 #1630 Maxwell, Chloe      10 Siloam Springs        22:24.39  137             
145 #1635 Pilcher, Brittany   11 Siloam Springs        22:25.05  138             
146 #1244 Boatmann, Mora      12 Ft. Zumwalt West      22:25.31  139             
147 #1690 Berthelot, Brynlei  11 St. Thomas Aquinas    22:29.97  140             
148 #1130 Seitz, Gabby        11 Collierville          22:30.59  141             
149 #1165 Torrence, Lilly     10 Dyer Co.              22:32.88  142             
150 #1519 Bell, Kaitlyn       11 Northwest (Ced.H      22:33.27  143             
151 #1309 Gibbons, Hanna Bro  12 Homewood HS           22:33.59  144             
152 #1548 Jenkins, Leighton   10 Oak Grove             22:33.63                  
153 #1181 Johnson, Sarah      09 Evang.Christian       22:33.86  145             
154 #1281 Becker, Alex        12 Herculaneum           22:33.90  146             
155 #1124 Michaud, Lindsay    11 Collierville          22:35.12  147             
156 #1673 Williams, Abigail   11 St. Agnes Academy     22:36.08  148             
157 #1523 Nicholls, Rebekah   12 Northwest (Ced.H      22:37.15  149             
158 #1273 Valverde, Alaina    09 Grain Valley          22:37.43  150             
159 #1269 Ehlen, Afton        12 Grain Valley          22:37.90  151             
160 #1258 Brown, Alice        10 Germantown            22:37.91  152             
161 #1410 Funk, Audrey        11 LR Christian          22:38.19  153             
162 #1320 Smith, Edie         10 Homewood HS           22:38.95  154             
163 #1083 Casey, Reagan       11 Briarcrest Chrst      22:42.71  155             
164 #1163 Ray, Madison        12 Dyer Co.              22:43.92  156             
165 #1414 Parkinson, Allie    09 LR Christian          22:44.48  157             
166 #1689 Bates, Abby         11 St. Thomas Aquinas    22:44.54  158             
167 #1408 Barnes, Kate        10 LR Christian          22:48.00  159             
168 #1719 Thompson, Jayden    10 Van Buren             22:48.13  160             
169 #1636 Rodgers, Rebekah    10 Siloam Springs        22:49.79  161             
170 #1484 Hall, Caitlin       10 McLeod                22:51.43  162             
171 #1069 Kirby, Katie        11 Brandon High School   22:51.99  163             
172 #1695 Nicaud, Madelyn     09 St. Thomas Aquinas    22:53.34  164             
173 #1241 Shaw, Savannah      09 Franklin              22:55.76                  
174 #1534 Fennewald, Clare    11 Notre Dame (CG)       22:59.05  165             
175 #1034 Udovich, Shelby     09 Arlington             22:59.22  166             
176 #1603 Samples, Cloe       10 Saltillo              23:01.31                  
177 #1282 Berry, Persepheni   09 Herculaneum           23:01.74  167             
178 #1316 Nichols, Zoe        10 Homewood HS           23:02.57  168             
179 #1123 Lunsford, Anna      12 Collierville          23:04.67  169             
180 #1157 Chandler, Bailey    09 Dyer Co.              23:07.62  170             
181 #1596 Williams, Virginia  11 Saint James           23:08.39  171             
182 #1092 Moffatt, Camille    11 Briarcrest Chrst      23:08.69  172             
183 #1011 Reilly, Makenna     10 AERO Homeschool       23:11.41                  
184 #1545 Singh, Isabelle     12 Notre Dame (CG)       23:12.51  173             
185 #1122 Linney, Kaitlyn     12 Collierville          23:12.64  174             
186 #1192 Myers, Corinne      10 Farmington            23:12.71  175             
187 #1196 Ramos, Kim          12 Farmington            23:12.75  176             
188 #1191 Kurtz, Moira        12 Farmington            23:13.10  177             
189 #1197 Sanders, Lainey     12 Farmington            23:16.37  178             
190 #1704 Musser, Abigail     12 Starkville            23:17.40  179             
191 #1678 Butze, Kaitlyn      11 St. Benedict          23:18.02  180             
192 #1674 Armour, Caroline    10 St. Benedict          23:19.59  181             
193 #1052 Putnam, Amelia      11 Bartlett              23:20.74  182             
194 #1261 Duran, Andy         11 Germantown            23:21.18  183             
195 #1287 Pieper, Keara       12 Herculaneum           23:22.08  184             
196 #1164 Robbins, Jenna      11 Dyer Co.              23:25.60  185             
197 #1577 Rock, Katelyn       11 Oxford -MS            23:25.84  186             
198 #1098 Rendall, Hannah     11 Briarcrest Chrst      23:29.87  187             
199 #1253 Palmer, Brielle     12 Ft. Zumwalt West      23:31.17                  
200 #1694 Miller, Yvette      12 St. Thomas Aquinas    23:37.47  188             
201 #1691 Crawford, Maggie    12 St. Thomas Aquinas    23:42.96  189             
202 #1081 Bishop, Brittany    12 Briarcrest Chrst      23:47.36  190             
203 #1478 Rowe, Aliah         12 Maumelle              23:48.71  191             
204 #1634 Pentz, Kailey       10 Siloam Springs        23:49.23                  
205 #1159 Kimbrell, Destiny   11 Dyer Co.              23:50.50  192             
206 #1413 Ortega, Rebecah     12 LR Christian          23:51.76  193             
207 #1150 Cravens, Rachel     12 Dresden High School   23:53.03  194             
208 #1671 Sellers, Abby       12 St. Agnes Academy     23:53.58  195             
209 #1458 DeShon, Eliza       11 M.L. King             23:54.33  196             
210 #1696 Robertson, Madelin  09 St. Thomas Aquinas    23:54.65                  
211 #1672 Spencer, Kate       12 St. Agnes Academy     23:56.77  197             
212 #1469 Davis, Emme         12 Maumelle              23:57.74  198             
213 #1574 Hughes, Patricia    10 Oxford -MS            23:57.82  199             
214 #1259 Byrd, Anna Kris     11 Germantown            23:59.82  200             
215 #1265 Watkins, Cassidy    08 Germantown            24:01.97  201             
216 #1054 Wallace, Elizabeth  11 Bartlett              24:03.34  202             
217 #1056 Williams, Morgan    10 Bartlett              24:03.51  203             
218 #1210 Schaaf, Yasmine     10 Festus High School    24:03.75  204             
219 #1431 Mathison, Kate      08 Madisn Ridgeland      24:04.39  205             
220 #1267 Ali, Allen          12 Grain Valley          24:05.88  206             
221 #1104 Darnell, Katelyn    10 Centennial            24:07.83  207             
222 #1666 Henderson, Mary Ol  10 St. Agnes Academy     24:13.04  208             
223 #1461 Morris, Camden      10 M.L. King             24:13.75  209             
224 #1432 Mcdaniel, Ak        11 Madisn Ridgeland      24:15.43  210             
225 #1708 Spradling, Lane     10 Starkville            24:16.90  211             
226 #1262 Hoyos, Deanna       10 Germantown            24:17.84  212             
227 #1524 O'Donnell, Darby    12 Northwest (Ced.H      24:24.73  213             
228 #1482 Fielder, Makayla    12 McLeod                24:27.76  214             
229 #1525 Stewart, Mary       11 Northwest (Ced.H      24:28.01  215             
230 #1639 Miles, Breana       10 Southwind             24:29.86  216             
231 #1264 Vinson, Maddie      09 Germantown            24:32.07  217             
232 #1260 Dinning, Lauren     11 Germantown            24:34.94  218             
233 #1740 McElroy, Jessa      09 Westminster           24:37.56  219             
234 #1459 Gross, Victoria     11 M.L. King             24:37.81  220             
235 #1555 Aubuchon, Adriene   12 Owensville            24:38.68  221             
236 #1026 Leatherwood, Mary   12 Arlington             24:39.17                  
237 #1549 Miles, Bella        12 Oak Grove             24:39.66                  
238 #1640 Nabors, Tyra        09 Southwind             24:39.69  222             
239 #1279 Aiosa, Madison      12 Henry County          24:41.15                  
240 #1040 Fischer, Katy       12 Bartlett              24:41.39  223             
241 #1065 Miller, Jada        12 Bolton High School    24:42.10                  
242 #1044 Lyon, Jenna         09 Bartlett              24:45.94  224             
243 #1266 Weiss, Emily        11 Gosnell High School   24:49.27                  
244 #1567 Scott, Wisdom       11 Owensville            24:49.41  225             
245 #1178 Genereaux, Gabby    11 Evang.Christian       24:52.33  226             
246 #1698 Arnoldus, Linda     10 Starkville            24:53.53  227             
247 #1115 Darby, Allyson      10 Collierville          24:55.34  228             
248 #1520 Brenneisen, Breann  09 Northwest (Ced.H      24:55.49  229             
249 #1105 Doom, Micayla       12 Centennial            24:55.72  230             
250 #1595 Soto, Eliana        10 Saint James           24:55.86  231             
251 #1424 Mullen, Ava         08 Mad.Ridgeland Red     24:57.88  232             
252 #1621 Johnson, Paige      11 Siegel High School    25:01.90  233             
253 #1479 Temple, Sierra      11 Maumelle              25:02.64  234             
254 #1059 May, Amanda         11 Blackman              25:06.47  235             
255 #1556 Bertagnolli, Zoie   12 Owensville            25:07.95  236             
256 #1291 Becerra, Ashley     12 Hernando              25:09.38  237             
257 #1297 Sartor, Ellie       09 Hernando              25:17.43  238             
258 #1268 Earley, Annalynn    09 Grain Valley          25:19.25                  
259 #1070 Koegel, Mallory Gr  09 Brandon High School   25:19.97  239             
260 #1109 Stewart, Jadyn      10 Centennial            25:22.76  240             
261 #1107 Harvey, Sophia      09 Centennial            25:22.92  241             
262 #1066 Bourne, Ella        09 Brandon High School   25:23.27  242             
263 #1573 Grafton, Addie      09 Oxford -MS            25:24.87  243             
264 #1177 Fuhrman, Audrey     12 Evang.Christian       25:24.99  244             
265 #1263 James, Erin         10 Germantown            25:25.11                  
266 #1480 Cross, Katilin      09 McLeod                25:25.50  245             
267 #1433 McIntosh, Lydia     08 Madisn Ridgeland      25:26.58  246             
268 #1462 Plambeck, Uma       10 M.L. King             25:28.42  247             
269 #1485 May, Cary           09 McLeod                25:29.56  248             
270 #1575 Mullins, McCall     12 Oxford -MS            25:32.69  249             
271 #1569 Stewart, Joyce      12 Owensville            25:32.75                  
272 #1051 Perry, Sarah        10 Bartlett              25:32.81  250             
273 #1420 Chance, Cali        10 Mad.Ridgeland Red     25:33.87  251             
274 #1073 Moore, Samantha     12 Brandon High School   25:33.88  252             
275 #1280 Caldwell, Madison   11 Henry County          25:36.17                  
276 #1638 Harris, Zyriah      10 Southwind             25:36.64  253             
277 #1481 Ellis, Jillian      12 McLeod                25:37.10  254             
278 #1701 Holt, May           10 Starkville            25:40.60  255             
279 #1617 Davis, Alexis       09 Siegel High School    25:41.50  256             
280 #1038 Bush, Emily         10 Bartlett              25:41.55                  
281 #1643 Wilson, Aaliyah     09 Southwind             25:41.97  257             
282 #1644 Wilson, India       11 Southwind             25:44.04  258             
283 #1552 Townsend, Jordan    10 Oak Grove             25:50.17                  
284 #1294 Harmon, Sarah       10 Hernando              25:51.38  259             
285 #1486 Parker, Jillian     09 McLeod                25:51.50  260             
286 #1717 Ford, Rylie         10 Van Buren             25:55.76  261             
287 #1679 Groben, Bridgette   11 St. Benedict          25:57.85  262             
288 #1112 Boshaw, Megan       11 Collierville          26:02.30                  
289 #1460 Hardin, Sophia      12 M.L. King             26:03.02  263             
290 #1714 Christensen, Tayla  10 Van Buren             26:13.45  264             
291 #1682 Conlee, Annika      12 St. George's          26:14.09  265             
292 #1516 Eliotti, Laila      09 Nettleton             26:14.72                  
293 #1464 Yao, Youli          12 M.L. King             26:16.83  266             
294 #1412 Harkins, Laurel An  12 LR Christian          26:17.82  267             
295 #1063 Sorrell, Olivia     09 Blackman              26:18.58  268             
296 #1106 Grow, Callie        12 Centennial            26:21.60  269             
297 #1186 Shackleford, Reaga  11 Evang.Christian       26:23.26  270             
298 #1550 Pendergrass, Cyara  11 Oak Grove             26:23.67                  
299 #1687 Ruthling, Merryn    12 St. George's          26:29.38  271             
300 #1421 Coon, Mary Rogers   09 Mad.Ridgeland Red     26:35.65  272             
301 #1426 Owens, Campbell     10 Mad.Ridgeland Red     26:36.17  273             
302 #1592 Harwick, Lana       11 Saint James           26:37.59  274             
303 #1422 Head, Lauren        10 Mad.Ridgeland Red     26:44.52  275             
304 #1591 Grate, Amanda       11 Saint James           26:46.57  276             
305 #1058 Gallant, Aiyana     11 Blackman              26:51.94  277             
306 #1468 Culp, Maggie        12 Maumelle              27:08.72  278             
307 #1477 Renyolds, Peyton    12 Maumelle              27:10.91  279             
308 #1572 Addy, Alaina        09 Oxford -MS            27:12.88  280             
309 #1187 Stephens, Lauren    11 Evang.Christian       27:13.57  281             
310 #1179 Horrocks, Bella     12 Evang.Christian       27:13.62  282             
311 #1463 Tomasek, Megan      12 M.L. King             27:23.16  283             
312 #1090 Meena, Shea         11 Briarcrest Chrst      27:32.63  284             
313 #1185 Patrick, Zoe        12 Evang.Christian       27:34.16                  
314 #1681 Verret, Isabelle    12 St. Benedict          27:37.33  285             
315 #1411 Geoghagan, Adeline  12 LR Christian          27:39.72  286             
316 #1742 Steiner, Amelia     09 Westminster           27:44.21  287             
317 #1425 Olson, Olivia       08 Mad.Ridgeland Red     27:44.28  288             
318 #1676 Balton, Madeline    12 St. Benedict          27:50.85  289             
319 #1077 Wilson, Darla       10 Brandon High School   28:04.48  290             
320 #1074 Sanders, Kenah      08 Brandon High School   28:08.19  291             
321 #1295 Mansel, Kirsten     11 Hernando              28:10.33  292             
322 #1296 Owensby, Mecca      09 Hernando              28:11.15                  
323 #1075 Shaffer, Haley      11 Brandon High School   28:34.60                  
324 #1744 Brown, Brennan      12 Westview              28:34.97                  
325 #1553 Sanders, Haley      12 Ouachita              28:36.53                  
326 #1579 Woolworth, Raina    12 Oxford -MS            28:41.26  293             
327 #1416 Brooks, Kathryn     10 Macon Rd. Bapt        28:44.53                  
328 #1064 Zuck, Kayla         12 Blackman              28:48.93  294             
329 #1677 Brannon, Jamie      12 St. Benedict          28:54.89  295             
330 #1720 Welborn, Emma       10 Van Buren             29:00.55  296             
331 #1499 Savage, Audrey      09 Merrol Hyde Magnet    29:01.46                  
332 #1743 Tusant, Sophia      12 Westminster           29:06.69  297             
333 #1739 Hansen, Laney       09 Westminster           29:08.38  298             
334 #1429 Futral, Rivers      10 Madisn Ridgeland      29:10.33                  
335 #1419 Walker, Melissa     12 Macon Rd. Bapt        29:16.51                  
336 #1423 Milam, Kate         10 Mad.Ridgeland Red     29:18.75  299             
337 #1738 Gibson, Emma Hays   09 Westminster           29:26.24  300             
338 #1089 Jarvis, Blair       09 Briarcrest Chrst      29:31.42  301             
339 #1153 Parker, Brooke      10 Dresden High School   29:39.18  302             
340 #1642 Spann, Myah         10 Southwind             29:40.60  303             
341 #1741 Reneau, Marie       09 Westminster           29:45.87  304             
342 #1675 Bacon, Caroline     11 St. Benedict          29:49.78  305             
343 #1061 Osborne, Loren      10 Blackman              29:51.54  306             
344 #1576 Rester, Ann-Claire  09 Oxford -MS            30:30.37                  
345 #1466 Allen, Bria         12 Maumelle              30:46.57  307             
346 #1154 Warren, Ryleigh     10 Dresden High School   30:53.43  308             
347 #1680 Montgomery, Sarah   11 St. Benedict          31:09.33                  
348 #1737 Brent, Christina    10 Westminster           31:26.80  309             
349 #1641 Sims, Audrey        10 Southwind             31:55.35  310             
350 #1504 Moore, Brianna      11 Millingtn Centrl      32:23.12                  
351 #1505 Russell, Paige      11 Millingtn Centrl      33:35.59                  
352 #1417 Powers, Lauren      10 Macon Rd. Bapt        33:48.34                  
353 #1418 Ross, Teri          11 Macon Rd. Bapt        33:56.71                  
354 #1151 Ferrell, Taylor     11 Dresden High School   34:05.08  311             
355 #1683 Heger, Angie        11 St. George's          35:58.42  312             
356 #1502 Fallorina, Magdele  10 Millingtn Centrl      41:05.84                  
357 #1501 Dickens, Emily      11 Millingtn Centrl      41:34.09                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Houston High School         146   17   25   27   28   49   63   94          
      Total Time:  1:41:25.22                                                    
         Average:    20:17.05                                                    
   2 West Plains High School     149   13   14   16   38   68                    
      Total Time:  1:41:17.64                                                    
         Average:    20:15.53                                                    
   3 Daviess County              150    3    6   36   47   58   67   92          
      Total Time:  1:40:51.28                                                    
         Average:    20:10.26                                                    
   4 Francis Howell High Schoo   235   18   50   52   55   60   87               
      Total Time:  1:43:52.88                                                    
         Average:    20:46.58                                                    
   5 Arlington High School       259   19   29   31   83   97  128  166          
      Total Time:  1:43:53.14                                                    
         Average:    20:46.63                                                    
   6 Franklin High School        279   39   41   54   61   84   93  112          
      Total Time:  1:45:04.09                                                    
         Average:    21:00.82                                                    
   7 Eureka High School          291   35   45   64   72   75   80  123          
      Total Time:  1:45:02.25                                                    
         Average:    21:00.45                                                    
   8 Grain Valley High School    351    5   33   34  129  150  151  206          
      Total Time:  1:45:00.00                                                    
         Average:    21:00.00                                                    
   9 Herculaneum High School     366   22   37   53  108  146  167  184          
      Total Time:  1:45:54.61                                                    
         Average:    21:10.93                                                    
  10 Jackson High School         385   32   42   89   96  126                    
      Total Time:  1:46:32.92                                                    
         Average:    21:18.59                                                    
  11 Notre Dame (Cape Girardea   396   15   40   71  105  165  173               
      Total Time:  1:46:29.87                                                    
         Average:    21:17.98                                                    
  12 Festus High School          397   43   57   77  107  113  118  204          
      Total Time:  1:46:54.69                                                    
         Average:    21:22.94                                                    
  13 Siegel High School          407    9   11   56   98  233  256               
      Total Time:  1:46:56.60                                                    
         Average:    21:23.32                                                    
  14 Madison Ridgeland Academy   425   26   44   46  104  205  210  246          
      Total Time:  1:47:36.14                                                    
         Average:    21:31.23                                                    
  15 Ft. Zumwalt West High Sch   429   48   65   74  117  125  130  139          
      Total Time:  1:47:23.32                                                    
         Average:    21:28.67                                                    
  16 Saltillo High School        493   86   90   91  111  115  120  135          
      Total Time:  1:48:29.29                                                    
         Average:    21:41.86                                                    
  17 Homewood HS                 510   21   99  122  124  144  154  168          
      Total Time:  1:48:25.22                                                    
         Average:    21:41.05                                                    
  18 Owensville High School      528   24   70  103  110  221  225  236          
      Total Time:  1:49:34.31                                                    
         Average:    21:54.87                                                    
  19 Collierville High School    531   12   62  141  147  169  174  228          
      Total Time:  1:49:00.11                                                    
         Average:    21:48.03                                                    
  20 Siloam Springs Schools      597   95  100  132  133  137  138  161          
      Total Time:  1:50:16.70                                                    
         Average:    22:03.34                                                    
  21 Northwest (Cedar Hill) HS   615   51   59  143  149  213  215  229          
      Total Time:  1:51:37.28                                                    
         Average:    22:19.46                                                    
  22 Van Buren High School       624   20   82  101  160  261  264  296          
      Total Time:  1:51:51.30                                                    
         Average:    22:22.26                                                    
  23 Dyer Co. High School        634   81   85  142  156  170  185  192          
      Total Time:  1:51:29.30                                                    
         Average:    22:17.86                                                    
  24 Hernando High School        640   30   66   69  237  238  259  292          
      Total Time:  1:53:19.21                                                    
         Average:    22:39.85                                                    
  25 Starkville High School      650    7  119  134  179  211  227  255          
      Total Time:  1:51:19.27                                                    
         Average:    22:15.86                                                    
  26 St. Thomas Aquinas          657   79  116  140  158  164  188  189          
      Total Time:  1:51:31.30                                                    
         Average:    22:18.26                                                    
  27 LR Christian Academy        685   23  153  157  159  193  267  286          
      Total Time:  1:52:07.81                                                    
         Average:    22:25.57                                                    
  28 Briarcrest Christian Scho   708    4  155  172  187  190  284  301          
      Total Time:  1:52:08.27                                                    
         Average:    22:25.66                                                    
  29 St. George's Independent    733   10   73  114  265  271  312               
      Total Time:  1:55:31.07                                                    
         Average:    23:06.22                                                    
  30 Saint James                 808    1  131  171  231  274  276               
      Total Time:  1:55:36.39                                                    
         Average:    23:07.28                                                    
  31 Dresden High School         814    2    8  194  302  308  311               
      Total Time:  2:02:53.26                                                    
         Average:    24:34.66                                                    
  32 Farmington High School      833  127  175  176  177  178                    
      Total Time:  1:55:05.75                                                    
         Average:    23:01.15                                                    
  33 St. Agnes Academy           850  102  148  195  197  208                    
      Total Time:  1:56:23.22                                                    
         Average:    23:16.65                                                    
  34 Bartlett High School        916  106  182  202  203  223  224  250          
      Total Time:  1:57:55.19                                                    
         Average:    23:35.04                                                    
  35 McLeod                      945   76  162  214  245  248  254  260          
      Total Time:  1:59:41.74                                                    
         Average:    23:56.35                                                    
  36 Germantown High School      948  152  183  200  201  212  217  218          
      Total Time:  1:58:18.72                                                    
         Average:    23:39.75                                                    
  37 Evangelical Christian Sch   973   88  145  226  244  270  281  282          
      Total Time:  2:00:50.25                                                    
         Average:    24:10.05                                                    
  38 Maumelle High School        979   78  191  198  234  278  279  307          
      Total Time:  2:01:26.24                                                    
         Average:    24:17.25                                                    
  39 Oxford High School (MS)     998  121  186  199  243  249  280  293          
      Total Time:  2:00:19.78                                                    
         Average:    24:03.96                                                    
  40 Brandon High School        1032  136  163  239  242  252  290  291          
      Total Time:  2:01:33.45                                                    
         Average:    24:18.69                                                    
  41 Martin Luther King High S  1135  196  209  220  247  263  266  283          
      Total Time:  2:04:17.33                                                    
         Average:    24:51.47                                                    
  42 Blackman High School       1183  109  235  268  277  294  306               
      Total Time:  2:08:52.40                                                    
         Average:    25:46.48                                                    
  43 Centennial High School     1187  207  230  240  241  269                    
      Total Time:  2:06:10.83                                                    
         Average:    25:14.17                                                    
  44 St. Benedict at Auburndal  1197  180  181  262  285  289  295  305          
      Total Time:  2:08:03.64                                                    
         Average:    25:36.73                                                    
  45 Southwind High School      1206  216  222  253  257  258  303  310          
      Total Time:  2:06:12.20                                                    
         Average:    25:14.44                                                    
  46 Mad.Ridgeland Red          1303  232  251  272  273  275  288  299          
      Total Time:  2:10:28.09                                                    
         Average:    26:05.62                                                    
  47 Westminster Academy High   1401  219  287  297  298  300  304  309          
      Total Time:  2:20:03.08                                                    
         Average:    28:00.62                                                    
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic                        
                    presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis                     
                    Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 9/2/2017                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #923 O'Dea, Ryan         09 Trinity -Lou-KY       17:13.04    1             
  2  #915 Cyterski, Alex      12 Trinity -Lou-KY       17:28.29    2             
  3  #934 Woodall, Matthew    12 Trinity -Lou-KY       17:35.79    3             
  4  #750 Andersen, Thomas    09 Parkway West          17:41.54    4             
  5  #930 Travelstead, Jacob  12 Trinity -Lou-KY       17:46.24    5             
  6  #492 Brown, Damion       10 Jonesboro             17:54.65    6             
  7  #796 Arounleut, Andy     12 Siegel High School    17:56.21    7             
  8  #916 Hardy, Riggs        10 Trinity -Lou-KY       17:59.36    8             
  9  #751 Canatoy, Caleb      11 Parkway West          18:02.24    9             
 10  #332 Russell, Jake       10 Franklin              18:05.16   10             
 11  #157 Ferguson, Drew      12 Collierville          18:05.37   11             
 12  #922 Montgomery, Austin  09 Trinity -Lou-KY       18:07.92   12             
 13  #929 Stopher, Luke       10 Trinity -Lou-KY       18:08.95   13             
 14  #950 Laughary, Wesley    10 West Plains           18:11.85   14             
 15  #817 Waters, Andrew      12 Siegel High School    18:12.56   15             
 16  #149 Buras, Parker       12 Collierville          18:12.58   16             
 17  #335 Wolfson, Zach       12 Franklin              18:21.82   17             
 18  #933 Wilmes, Henry       11 Trinity -Lou-KY       18:22.56                  
 19  #760 Rendon, Joaquin     11 Parkway West          18:27.42   18             
 20  #173 Myers, Jacob        12 Collierville          18:28.52   19             
 21  #763 Yates, Jonah        10 Parkway West          18:28.77   20             
 22  #758 Malpocker, Vincent  10 Parkway West          18:29.90   21             
 23  #293 Kayser, Dominik     10 Festus High School    18:30.22   22             
 24  #329 Guzman, Ben         11 Franklin              18:31.85   23             
 25  #833 Hanby, Scott        12 Spain Park            18:32.81   24             
 26  #327 Disney, Alex        12 Franklin              18:34.49   25             
 27  #533 Gordon, Donovan     12 Lewisburg             18:34.92   26             
 28  #805 Jones, Tanner       10 Siegel High School    18:37.29   27             
 29  #404 Cassell, Brady      11 Homewood HS           18:39.69   28             
 30  #759 Ren, Dawson         10 Parkway West          18:41.78   29             
 31  #273 Jones, Ian          09 Father Ryan           18:45.08   30             
 32  #789 Reed, Robert        12 Senatobia             18:45.61   31             
 33  #752 Caton, Ryan         10 Parkway West          18:46.39   32             
 34  #333 Sepanski, Nick      12 Franklin              18:50.66   33             
 35  #125 Harris, Addison     10 Christn Brothers      18:50.94   34             
 36  #799 Brown, Kyle         12 Siegel High School    18:52.22   35             
 37  #205 Ward, Ryan          10 Daviess County        18:52.47   36             
 38  #298 Ramos-Smith, Dylan  09 Festus High School    18:53.24   37             
 39  #487 Stephens, Evan      09 Jackson High School   18:55.11   38             
 40  #627 Yount, Philip       12 Maumelle              18:56.73   39             
 41  #171 McVay, Jacob        11 Collierville          18:58.33   40             
 42  #791 Syme, Austin        11 Senatobia             18:59.38   41             
 43  #411 Justice, Logan      11 Homewood HS           18:59.83   42             
 44  #812 Nelson, Caleb       11 Siegel High School    19:05.06   43             
 45  #440 Grant, Conner       12 Houston High School   19:06.48   44             
 46  #802 Harris, Josh        09 Siegel High School    19:07.59   45             
 47  #756 Galanti, Tony       11 Parkway West          19:08.58                  
 48  #690 Harold, Sean        10 Notre Dame (CG)       19:09.25   46             
 49  #804 Jones, Brandon      12 Siegel High School    19:09.50   47             
 50  #987 Huebner, Charles    09 White Station         19:09.91   48             
 51  #692 Hopper, Ashton      11 Notre Dame (CG)       19:10.02   49             
 52  #278 Mangialardi, Georg  10 Father Ryan           19:10.02   50             
 53  #957 Tinsley, Michael    10 West Plains           19:11.40   51             
 54  #672 Chandler, Kedryn    09 Nettleton             19:12.11                  
 55  #401 Andress, John       09 Homewood HS           19:12.46   52             
 56   #45 Putnam, Max         09 Bartlett              19:15.29   53             
 57  #456 Truxzkowski, Eddie  09 Houston High School   19:16.47   54             
 58  #429 Belles, Steve       11 Houston High School   19:16.97   55             
 59  #322 Stopke, Avran       11 Francis Howe          19:18.52   56             
 60  #614 Melton, Tyler       10 Maumelle              19:19.97   57             
 61  #420 Spencer, Isais      10 Homewood HS           19:23.14   58             
 62  #694 Kielhofner, Bryson  10 Notre Dame (CG)       19:24.18   59             
 63  #417 Pichardo-Njenga, I  09 Homewood HS           19:24.46   60             
 64  #272 Johnson, David      09 Father Ryan           19:25.63   61             
 65  #288 Zenor, Hayden       09 Father Ryan           19:26.09   62             
 66  #738 Tyree, Paul         09 Owensville            19:26.73   63             
 67  #464 Alexander, Dylan    09 Jackson High School   19:27.02   64             
 68  #152 Cline, Devon        11 Collierville          19:27.13   65             
 69  #702 Thurmond, James     11 Notre Dame (CG)       19:27.21   66             
 70  #323 Tosto, Hunter       11 Francis Howe          19:27.25   67             
 71  #479 McCormack, Jack     09 Jackson High School   19:27.29   68             
 72  #754 Corteville, Austin  12 Parkway West          19:28.18                  
 73  #200 Sanders, Gavin      09 Daviess County        19:28.89   69             
 74  #265 Deckbar, Sam        09 Father Ryan           19:28.99   70             
 75  #194 Leachman, Parker    09 Daviess County        19:29.09   71             
 76  #988 Humber, Hammond     11 White Station         19:33.67   72             
 77  #979 Abdur-raheem, Rash  11 White Station         19:33.85   73             
 78  #794 Wallace, Alex       10 Senatobia             19:34.15   74             
 79  #326 DeJongh, Gavin      09 Franklin              19:37.52   75             
 80   #43 Matthews, Elijah    10 Bartlett              19:38.90   76             
 81  #686 Dow, Alex           11 Notre Dame (CG)       19:40.73   77             
 82  #155 Dugger, Justin      10 Collierville          19:40.82   78             
 83  #427 Arnold, Jake        09 Houston High School   19:43.11   79             
 84  #682 Beussink, Grant     12 Notre Dame (CG)       19:43.85   80             
 85  #132 Potempa, Hunter     09 Christn Brothers      19:44.15   81             
 86  #753 Chambers-wall, Gra  12 Parkway West          19:44.51                  
 87  #170 McMinn, Ryan        10 Collierville          19:46.18   82             
 88  #315 Heslin, Brendan     12 Francis Howe          19:47.99   83             
 89  #403 Busby, Blake        10 Homewood HS           19:48.49   84             
 90  #116 Barnett, Samuel     11 Christn Brothers      19:49.50   85             
 91  #201 Swift, Evan         11 Daviess County        19:50.25   86             
 92  #485 Rinehart, Clay      11 Jackson High School   19:50.43   87             
 93  #300 Rider, Brenden      09 Festus High School    19:50.69   88             
 94  #698 Pfau, Ben           12 Notre Dame (CG)       19:51.06   89             
 95  #501 Welch, Holden       10 Jonesboro             19:51.64   90             
 96  #945 Cook, Eli           10 West Plains           19:52.35   91             
 97  #317 Kossl, Dylan        12 Francis Howe          19:53.58   92             
 98    #3 Blackwood, Wesley   11 Arlington             19:54.43   93             
 99  #196 Nash, Jacob         10 Daviess County        19:55.82   94             
100  #277 LeClair, Michael    09 Father Ryan           19:56.56   95             
101  #310 Boushelle, Jacob    11 Francis Howe          19:57.47   96             
102  #472 Greenlee, Clayton   09 Jackson High School   19:57.69   97             
103  #995 Welden, Andrew      11 White Station         19:59.39   98             
104   #38 Guthrie, Mathias    10 Bartlett              19:59.66   99             
105   #34 Bell, Aaron         09 Bartlett              20:02.42  100             
106  #815 Tickle, Ben         09 Siegel High School    20:02.95                  
107  #139 Ward, Christian     11 Christn Brothers      20:03.00  101             
108  #475 Jones, Eli          09 Jackson High School   20:03.43  102             
109   #24 Merritt, Alex       11 Arlington             20:03.63  103             
110  #488 Tucker, Damien      12 Jackson High School   20:03.81  104             
111  #581 Inman, Ripp         12 Marion High School    20:03.83  105             
112  #311 Estes, Caleb        11 Francis Howe          20:04.41  106             
113   #25 Miller, Zachary     11 Arlington             20:07.59  107             
114  #204 Turner, Jake        09 Daviess County        20:08.34  108             
115  #442 Highland, Charlie   12 Houston High School   20:10.31  109             
116  #140 Whidden, Trey       10 Christn Brothers      20:10.40  110             
117  #836 Kazzie, Zander      12 Spain Park            20:13.28  111             
118   #41 Hill, Brysen        12 Bartlett              20:13.80  112             
119  #169 Maxon, Shawn        10 Collierville          20:16.19                  
120  #120 Campagna, Joseph    11 Christn Brothers      20:16.93  113             
121  #151 Campo, Andreis      09 Collierville          20:17.16                  
122  #986 Higgins, Darryl     09 White Station         20:17.54  114             
123  #808 Marks, Caleb        09 Siegel High School    20:18.55                  
124  #803 Hooper, Andrew      11 Siegel High School    20:20.94                  
125  #162 Hayes, Nicholas     12 Collierville          20:23.24                  
126  #587 Robinson, Quincy    11 Marion High School    20:23.47  115             
127  #454 Randolph, Drew      10 Houston High School   20:24.31  116             
128  #438 Fuhrman, Samuel     09 Houston High School   20:24.38  117             
129  #786 Hertel-Joergensen,  11 Senatobia             20:25.27  118             
130   #47 Zeng, Kevin         12 Bartlett              20:25.74  119             
131  #462 Minton, Nathan      09 Jackson Christn       20:28.86                  
132  #119 Butler, Bryn        11 Christn Brothers      20:29.01  120             
133  #687 Dugan, David        11 Notre Dame (CG)       20:30.12                  
134  #195 Mayfield, Garrett   11 Daviess County        20:31.01  121             
135  #828 Cooper, Brady       12 Spain Park            20:33.25  122             
136  #130 Kemper, Justin      10 Christn Brothers      20:34.01                  
137  #840 Nonnengard, Josh    11 Spain Park            20:35.28  123             
138  #985 Hicks, Chris        10 White Station         20:36.14  124             
139  #127 Jones, Andrew       11 Christn Brothers      20:36.21                  
140  #121 Cochrane, Hood      09 Christn Brothers      20:36.87                  
141  #484 Petzoldt, Ben       10 Jackson High School   20:37.42                  
142  #291 French, Cole        10 Festus High School    20:39.18  125             
143  #736 Terry Jr, Anthony   12 Owensville            20:39.67  126             
144  #290 Fadler, Russell     10 Festus High School    20:41.98  127             
145  #188 Crabtree, Jacob     11 Daviess County        20:42.81                  
146  #701 Scobey, Cam         10 Notre Dame (CG)       20:43.17                  
147  #193 Leachman, Harrison  11 Daviess County        20:44.45                  
148  #494 Dector, Oscar       12 Jonesboro             20:51.28  128             
149  #267 Haugh, Colin        10 Father Ryan           20:51.51  129             
150  #499 Salinas, Brandon    12 Jonesboro             20:51.82  130             
151  #471 Eastin, Jake        09 Jackson High School   20:51.89                  
152  #902 Leach, Ryan         09 Starkville            20:52.53  131             
153  #199 Powers, Jay         10 Daviess County        20:52.70                  
154  #451 Nguyen, Josh        12 Houston High School   20:53.10                  
155  #268 Hill, James         09 Father Ryan           20:53.93                  
156  #163 Hoelmer, Wolfgang   09 Collierville          20:54.00                  
157  #452 Parker, Charles     12 Houston High School   20:55.99                  
158  #296 Nguyen, Daniel      10 Festus High School    20:56.84  132             
159  #700 Scobey, Cade        09 Notre Dame (CG)       20:57.08                  
160  #138 Vincent, Jacob      10 Christn Brothers      20:57.56                  
161  #530 Whyte, Marco        10 Lausanne Collgt       20:58.43  133             
162  #733 O'Neal, Cameron     09 Owensville            20:59.18  134             
163  #174 Olsen, Jon          12 Collierville          20:59.23                  
164  #723 Farris, Devon       11 Owensville            20:59.24  135             
165   #14 Gatica, Roman       10 Arlington             21:00.55  136             
166  #137 Verner, Nick        10 Christn Brothers      21:00.95                  
167  #955 Soulier, Colby      09 West Plains           21:01.42  137             
168  #839 Mudano, Marcus      10 Spain Park            21:01.59  138             
169  #954 Simpson, Riley      09 West Plains           21:02.12  139             
170  #292 Hutson, Jackson     09 Festus High School    21:02.12  140             
171  #952 Phillips, Dylan     09 West Plains           21:02.34  141             
172   #83 McGraw, Tyler       11 Brandon High School   21:04.33  142             
173  #436 Detty, Austin       10 Houston High School   21:04.52                  
174  #117 Beck, Spencer       11 Christn Brothers      21:04.78                  
175  #994 Shah, Vaibhav       11 White Station         21:05.06  143             
176  #739 Williams, Treydan   10 Owensville            21:06.18  144             
177  #900 Keith, Andrew       09 Starkville            21:06.53  145             
178  #585 Mulder, Henry       10 Marion High School    21:07.09  146             
179  #785 Berry, Conner       11 Senatobia             21:08.25  147             
180  #129 Kelley, Mike        11 Christn Brothers      21:08.41                  
181   #82 McElroy, Zach       11 Brandon High School   21:08.56  148             
182  #165 Jessop, Myles       09 Collierville          21:10.21                  
183  #904 Noll, Joseph        12 Starkville            21:10.48  149             
184  #321 Spies, Colin        09 Francis Howe          21:10.51  150             
185  #792 Taylor, Braxton     09 Senatobia             21:10.80  151             
186  #183 Wilson, Weber       09 Collierville          21:10.81                  
187  #113 Sponsel, Christian  12 Centennial            21:11.18                  
188   #32 Tucker, Austin      12 Arlington             21:12.20  152             
189  #449 McSwain, Jack       09 Houston High School   21:14.72                  
190   #11 Dodd, Colby         09 Arlington             21:15.89  153             
191  #989 Langford, Maxwell   10 White Station         21:18.03                  
192  #830 Duggar, Ryan        11 Spain Park            21:18.34  154             
193  #513 Ford, Whittaker     10 Lausanne Collgt       21:18.87  155             
194  #807 Kryiakoudes, Micha  09 Siegel High School    21:19.07                  
195  #588 Simmons, Austan     11 Marion High School    21:19.14  156             
196  #529 Wells, Jebediah     10 Lausanne Collgt       21:19.85  157             
197  #153 Diaz, Gonzalo       11 Collierville          21:20.71                  
198  #486 Schlitt, Nate       09 Jackson High School   21:22.84                  
199  #406 Elliott, David      09 Homewood HS           21:22.97  158             
200  #112 Petrie, Mitch       09 Centennial            21:23.87                  
201  #145 Anthony, Luke       12 Collierville          21:26.40                  
202  #879 Martin, Max         10 St. George's          21:26.60  159             
203  #509 Crais, Richard      10 Lausanne Collgt       21:26.66  160             
204  #263 Deckbar, Charlie    09 Father Ryan           21:27.86                  
205  #269 Hill, Thomas        12 Father Ryan           21:27.92                  
206  #266 Haugh, Brendan      12 Father Ryan           21:28.13                  
207  #895 Campbell, John Geo  09 Starkville            21:28.21  161             
208  #276 Lavender, Collin    09 Father Ryan           21:29.74                  
209  #942 Rucker, Kurlee      11 West Memphis          21:31.13                  
210   #61 Newton, Caleb       09 Blackman              21:31.50  162             
211   #55 Dodson, Kyle        10 Blackman              21:31.50  163             
212  #983 Chen, Andrew        09 White Station         21:31.53                  
213  #167 Kimler, Noah        10 Collierville          21:32.14                  
214  #388 Glisson, Cody       09 Herculaneum           21:33.17                  
215  #473 Heu, Dylan          11 Jackson High School   21:33.62                  
216  #806 Kim, Don            10 Siegel High School    21:33.75                  
217  #284 Shahan, Stephen     11 Father Ryan           21:34.71                  
218  #544 Sturgeon, Riley     12 Lewisburg             21:34.72  164             
219  #461 Cooper, Trey        09 Jackson Christn       21:35.29                  
220  #154 Dimento, Jack       09 Collierville          21:36.43                  
221  #150 Callaway, Conner    09 Collierville          21:37.28                  
222  #790 Rhone, Koby         09 Senatobia             21:37.91  165             
223  #413 Kipruto, Adonijah   09 Homewood HS           21:39.41                  
224  #107 Freeboy, Robert     11 Centennial            21:39.91                  
225  #136 Stembridge, Justin  09 Christn Brothers      21:40.45                  
226  #543 Speck, Elijiah      09 Lewisburg             21:41.97  166             
227  #428 Barnhart, Noah      11 Houston High School   21:42.36                  
228  #177 Pressler, Ben       10 Collierville          21:44.89                  
229  #282 Olige, Justin       09 Father Ryan           21:47.85                  
230  #408 Galloway, Jack      10 Homewood HS           21:49.88                  
231  #576 Cherry, Will        10 Marion High School    21:52.31  167             
232  #126 Jerome, Jon         11 Christn Brothers      21:52.86                  
233  #577 Gilbert, Christian  11 Marion High School    21:54.93  168             
234  #941 Lafoy, Skylar       10 West Memphis          21:55.55                  
235  #143 Zak, David          11 Christn Brothers      21:55.86                  
236  #996 Wright, Carson      11 White Station         21:55.98                  
237  #122 Deneka, Jackson     11 Christn Brothers      21:56.99                  
238  #681 Albuixech-robinson  10 Notre Dame (CG)       22:00.98                  
239  #279 McKethan, Jay       09 Father Ryan           22:02.71                  
240  #878 Mari, Michael       09 St. George's          22:05.97  169             
241  #793 Taylor, Bryson      09 Senatobia             22:06.52                  
242   #79 Ham, Jake           12 Brandon High School   22:07.15  170             
243  #724 Finley, Chase       12 Owensville            22:07.25  171             
244  #142 Wolf, Van           10 Christn Brothers      22:08.42                  
245  #128 Karmel, Zach        10 Christn Brothers      22:08.50                  
246  #131 McCullough, Mason   10 Christn Brothers      22:08.76                  
247  #453 Powell, Michael     09 Houston High School   22:09.35                  
248  #450 Mendez, Rodrigo     09 Houston High School   22:10.18                  
249   #59 Koralewski, Daniel  09 Blackman              22:10.91  172             
250  #437 Fournier, Luke      10 Houston High School   22:11.18                  
251  #574 Cardenas, Gatlen    10 Marion High School    22:11.55  173             
252  #260 Bradham, Will       09 Father Ryan           22:11.70                  
253  #225 Millner, Jackson    12 Dyersburg             22:11.97                  
254   #77 Cothran, Gabriel    12 Brandon High School   22:12.45  174             
255  #868 Apple, Jack         11 St. George's          22:13.61  175             
256   #36 Conn, Caiden        09 Bartlett              22:13.96  176             
257   #75 Byrd, Ian           11 Brandon High School   22:14.09  177             
258  #810 Mitchell, Will      12 Siegel High School    22:15.54                  
259   #86 York, John          12 Brandon High School   22:15.94  178             
260  #984 Denton, Chandler    11 White Station         22:16.27                  
261  #280 McNeill, Sam        09 Father Ryan           22:16.90                  
262    #1 Asadoorian, Brayde  09 Arlington             22:19.61  179             
263  #615 Miller, Bradley     12 Maumelle              22:25.47  180             
264  #718 Bauer, Kory         12 Owensville            22:26.58  181             
265  #135 Shermer, Jordan     11 Christn Brothers      22:26.77                  
266  #591 Whitaker, Darrion   09 Marion High School    22:27.08                  
267  #616 Miller, Raylen      12 Maumelle              22:27.69  182             
268  #497 Hurst, Tyler        12 Jonesboro             22:27.77  183             
269  #684 Boyd, Evan          09 Notre Dame (CG)       22:29.50                  
270  #866 Thompson, Hayden    10 St. Benedict          22:30.32  184             
271  #156 Efraimsen, Ethan    09 Collierville          22:31.21                  
272  #435 Desurkar, Pranav    09 Houston High School   22:31.28                  
273  #505 Boxley, Shomari     11 Lausanne Collgt       22:31.94  185             
274  #490 Wren, Kolby         10 Jackson High School   22:32.01                  
275  #721 Doerr, Chayse       11 Owensville            22:39.10                  
276  #788 Moore, Kenny Ray    10 Senatobia             22:40.74                  
277  #731 Lowes, Christian    10 Owensville            22:41.29                  
278   #57 Hamilton, Kyle      09 Blackman              22:42.10  186             
279  #373 Powell, Mercer      09 Harding Academy       22:43.23                  
280  #342 Fisher, Andrew      12 Germantown            22:45.12  187             
281  #981 Body, Carrington    11 White Station         22:46.44                  
282  #287 Weishaar, Nick      11 Father Ryan           22:47.87                  
283   #12 Eddington, Mikhail  11 Arlington             22:50.87                  
284  #341 Dickens, Landon     09 Germantown            22:51.91  188             
285  #519 Lan, albert         10 Lausanne Collgt       22:54.13  189             
286  #433 Cone, Caleb         09 Houston High School   22:54.54                  
287  #586 Nix, Tony           09 Marion High School    22:54.66                  
288  #405 Eidson, Miles       10 Homewood HS           22:55.38                  
289  #349 Saffle, Matthew     09 Germantown            22:56.93  190             
290  #262 Cragon, Nick        12 Father Ryan           23:01.57                  
291   #98 Riggs, Miller       12 Briarcrest Chrst      23:01.86  191             
292  #943 Smith, Karlis       11 West Memphis          23:02.69                  
293  #542 Riehl, Thomas       11 Lewisburg             23:04.15  192             
294   #19 Hull, Mason         10 Arlington             23:04.57                  
295  #238 Hewitt, James       11 Evang.Christian       23:05.63                  
296  #495 Drake, Logan        10 Jonesboro             23:06.50  193             
297   #13 Ewing, Reed         09 Arlington             23:06.97                  
298  #611 Matthews, Alex      11 Maumelle              23:07.01  194             
299  #245 Morris, Stephen     11 Evang.Christian       23:09.58                  
300  #809 McMIllan, Tommy     09 Siegel High School    23:09.64                  
301   #22 Lum, Michael        12 Arlington             23:11.15                  
302  #441 Gresham, Jack       12 Houston High School   23:13.88                  
303   #18 Hulbert, Landon     09 Arlington             23:14.45                  
304  #898 Hardy, Will         11 Starkville            23:15.60  195             
305  #184 Zabielski, Christi  09 Collierville          23:16.00                  
306   #15 Harvill, Garrett    12 Arlington             23:20.03                  
307  #224 Lo, Koren           10 Dyersburg             23:25.15                  
308  #862 Person, Zachary     10 St. Benedict          23:26.80  196             
309  #725 Fudge, Dylan        10 Owensville            23:32.10                  
310  #434 Dahl, Chase         12 Houston High School   23:33.61                  
311   #69 Brewer, Cobe        10 Bolton High School    23:34.12                  
312  #426 Altuzar, Liam       09 Houston High School   23:34.28                  
313  #470 Crenshaw, Calvin    12 Jackson High School   23:37.81                  
314  #578 Gonzalez, Johan     10 Marion High School    23:40.88                  
315  #600 Chandler, Wyatt     12 Maumelle              23:41.22  197             
316    #6 Cole, Justin        09 Arlington             23:41.79                  
317  #179 Sawyer, Richie      09 Collierville          23:48.48                  
318  #626 Williams, Josh      12 Maumelle              23:48.62  198             
319  #217 Buss, Christopher   10 Dyersburg             23:48.94                  
320  #531 Diekckhaus, Matthe  12 Lewisburg             23:52.44  199             
321  #416 Owen, Garrett       10 Homewood HS           23:53.39                  
322  #123 Gibson, Bryan       10 Christn Brothers      23:55.05                  
323  #418 Roney, Brooks       11 Homewood HS           23:55.31                  
324  #860 Lepp, Jonathan      09 St. Benedict          23:56.33  200             
325   #87 Boster, Wade        09 Briarcrest Chrst      23:59.51  201             
326   #71 Halliburton, Devar  10 Bolton High School    24:02.37                  
327  #182 Victorson, Mitch    11 Collierville          24:02.87                  
328  #493 Burke, Jaiden       12 Jonesboro             24:04.54  202             
329   #21 Laub, Kain          10 Arlington             24:05.05                  
330  #618 Peck, Craig         10 Maumelle              24:06.04                  
331  #732 Luther, Jacob       11 Owensville            24:07.53                  
332    #7 Culver, Christian   09 Arlington             24:11.40                  
333  #344 Martin, Aston       09 Germantown            24:12.98  203             
334  #644 Abraham, Alexander  11 Millingtn Centrl      24:13.06                  
335   #72 Blaylock, John      08 Brandon High School   24:14.15  204             
336  #367 Davis, Jackson      10 Harding Academy       24:14.93                  
337  #867 Zawada, Maks        12 St. Benedict          24:15.34  205             
338  #158 Gant, Kyle          09 Collierville          24:15.85                  
339  #500 Warren, Sheltwon    11 Jonesboro             24:16.17                  
340  #520 Lenz, William       11 Lausanne Collgt       24:16.81  206             
341  #575 Cash, Matthew       09 Marion High School    24:17.02                  
342  #909 Suriderski, Matthe  09 Starkville            24:21.25  207             
343  #133 Rodgers, Noah       11 Christn Brothers      24:21.30                  
344  #853 Casiple, Ryan       12 St. Benedict          24:21.35  208             
345   #48 Allen, Jack         11 Blackman              24:24.44  209             
346  #134 Schmitz, Sam        09 Christn Brothers      24:24.94                  
347  #159 Ginski, Martin      11 Collierville          24:25.79                  
348  #160 Gould, Alex         11 Collierville          24:40.51                  
349   #62 Nosaka, Taichi      11 Blackman              24:41.19  210             
350  #491 Bennett, Austin     09 Jonesboro             24:43.79                  
351   #65 Smith, Sterling     10 Blackman              24:46.62  211             
352    #5 Bryant, Trey        10 Arlington             24:56.85                  
353  #990 Mcmillin, Ian       09 White Station         24:58.19                  
354  #861 Li, Matthew         11 St. Benedict          25:04.29  212             
355  #512 Fan, Venice         10 Lausanne Collgt       25:09.59                  
356  #115 White, Aaron        10 Centennial            25:14.19                  
357  #865 Suggs, Langston     10 St. Benedict          25:29.05  213             
358  #510 Davis, Lucas        12 Lausanne Collgt       25:32.07                  
359  #583 Martin, Trey        09 Marion High School    25:32.41                  
360  #797 Blain, Luke         09 Siegel High School    25:32.56                  
361  #447 Lord, Miles         09 Houston High School   25:36.74                  
362  #571 Allison, Taylor     11 Marion High School    25:40.64                  
363  #666 Wade, Jamie         11 Munford High School   25:42.85  214             
364  #660 Ireland, Cameron    11 Munford High School   25:48.60  215             
365  #683 Beussink, Owen      09 Notre Dame (CG)       25:49.70                  
366   #92 Hube, Colin         11 Briarcrest Chrst      25:52.80  216             
367  #511 Dubey, Rishi        11 Lausanne Collgt       25:57.38                  
368  #516 Gonzalez, Christia  10 Lausanne Collgt       26:03.96                  
369  #897 Hardy, Riley        12 Starkville            26:12.15  217             
370  #481 Monroe, Seth        09 Jackson High School   26:20.74                  
371  #882 Selberg, Griffin    09 St. George's          26:23.52  218             
372  #343 James, Ben          12 Germantown            26:26.87  219             
373  #348 Petermann, John Pa  10 Germantown            26:32.75  220             
374  #517 Hamze, Jad          10 Lausanne Collgt       26:41.99                  
375  #662 Looney, Zachary     10 Munford High School   26:46.66  221             
376  #696 Morrill, Hayden     12 Notre Dame (CG)       26:51.01                  
377  #658 Casey, Tanner       11 Munford High School   26:51.81  222             
378   #10 Dickenson, Nichola  10 Arlington             26:53.19                  
379  #910 Walters, Drew       09 Starkville            27:00.13                  
380  #540 Parr, Landry        09 Lewisburg             27:18.24  223             
381   #50 Bloomfield, Andrew  11 Blackman              27:28.45                  
382  #508 Columbus, Stephen   11 Lausanne Collgt       27:29.34                  
383  #655 Bishop, Evan        11 Munford High School   27:41.98  224             
384  #590 Tyler, Parker       09 Marion High School    27:44.91                  
385  #656 Blackburn, Dalton   09 Munford High School   27:48.37  225             
386  #221 Henson, Justin      11 Dyersburg             27:52.66                  
387  #881 Sears, Kagan        09 St. George's          28:01.09  226             
388  #465 Asmus, Kolbe        09 Jackson High School   28:04.52                  
389  #459 Waddell, Vaughn     09 Houston High School   28:09.41                  
390  #857 Garrido, Jacob      09 St. Benedict          28:34.15                  
391  #726 Garner, Justin      10 Owensville            28:41.88                  
392   #90 Gipson, Kaleb       12 Briarcrest Chrst      28:45.74  227             
393   #33 Wiseman, Hayes      09 Arlington             28:53.56                  
394  #717 Allen, Brandon      10 Owensville            29:00.25                  
395  #366 Altrock, Jacob      10 Harding Academy       29:06.16                  
396  #528 Trexler, Carter     10 Lausanne Collgt       29:33.61                  
397  #650 Jackson, William    10 Millingtn Centrl      29:39.06                  
398  #538 McKenzie, Garrett   11 Lewisburg             29:43.61  228             
399  #539 Montgomery, Titus   11 Lewisburg             29:57.65                  
400  #503 Armour, Christian   09 Lausanne Collgt       30:07.71                  
401   #29 Shields, Dalton     09 Arlington             30:37.94                  
402  #691 Hicks, Preston      09 Notre Dame (CG)       30:38.12                  
403  #460 Walker, John        09 Houston High School   31:02.92                  
404  #354 Verett, Brady       09 Germantown            31:25.34  229             
405  #443 Johnsen, Eric       09 Houston High School   31:48.79                  
406   #26 O'Mearns, Brady     11 Arlington             32:52.73                  
407  #728 Hall, Jacob         11 Owensville            33:36.46                  
408  #101 Williams, Eli       09 Briarcrest Chrst      34:46.85  230             
409  #729 Heflin, Tristan     11 Owensville            36:10.77                  
410  #518 Horning, Charlie    11 Lausanne Collgt       37:18.91                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity (Louisville)         19    1    2    3    5    8   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:28:02.72                                                    
         Average:    17:36.55                                                    
   2 Parkway West High School     72    4    9   18   20   21   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:31:09.87                                                    
         Average:    18:13.98                                                    
   3 Franklin High School        108   10   17   23   25   33   75               
      Total Time:  1:32:23.98                                                    
         Average:    18:28.80                                                    
   4 Siegel High School          127    7   15   27   35   43   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:32:43.34                                                    
         Average:    18:32.67                                                    
   5 Collierville High School    151   11   16   19   40   65   78   82          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.93                                                    
         Average:    18:38.39                                                    
   6 Homewood HS                 240   28   42   52   58   60   84  158          
      Total Time:  1:35:39.58                                                    
         Average:    19:07.92                                                    
   7 Father Ryan High School     273   30   50   61   62   70   95  129          
      Total Time:  1:36:15.81                                                    
         Average:    19:15.17                                                    
   8 Notre Dame (Cape Girardea   297   46   49   59   66   77   80   89          
      Total Time:  1:36:51.39                                                    
         Average:    19:22.28                                                    
   9 Houston High School         341   44   54   55   79  109  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:37:33.34                                                    
         Average:    19:30.67                                                    
  10 Jackson High School         354   38   64   68   87   97  102  104          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.54                                                    
         Average:    19:31.51                                                    
  11 Daviess County              356   36   69   71   86   94  108  121          
      Total Time:  1:37:36.52                                                    
         Average:    19:31.31                                                    
  12 Francis Howell High Schoo   394   56   67   83   92   96  106  150          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.81                                                    
         Average:    19:40.97                                                    
  13 Festus High School          399   22   37   88  125  127  132  140          
      Total Time:  1:38:35.31                                                    
         Average:    19:43.07                                                    
  14 White Station High School   405   48   72   73   98  114  124  143          
      Total Time:  1:38:34.36                                                    
         Average:    19:42.88                                                    
  15 Senatobia High School       411   31   41   74  118  147  151  165          
      Total Time:  1:38:52.66                                                    
         Average:    19:46.54                                                    
  16 Christian Brothers High S   411   34   81   85  101  110  113  120          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.99                                                    
         Average:    19:43.60                                                    
  17 West Plains High School     432   14   51   91  137  139  141               
      Total Time:  1:39:19.14                                                    
         Average:    19:51.83                                                    
  18 Bartlett High School        440   53   76   99  100  112  119  176          
      Total Time:  1:39:10.07                                                    
         Average:    19:50.02                                                    
  19 Spain Park                  518   24  111  122  123  138  154               
      Total Time:  1:40:56.21                                                    
         Average:    20:11.25                                                    
  20 Jonesboro High School       537    6   90  128  130  183  193  202          
      Total Time:  1:41:57.16                                                    
         Average:    20:23.44                                                    
  21 Arlington High School       591   93  103  107  136  152  153  179          
      Total Time:  1:42:18.40                                                    
         Average:    20:27.68                                                    
  22 Owensville High School      602   63  126  134  135  144  171  181          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.00                                                    
         Average:    20:38.20                                                    
  23 Maumelle High School        652   39   57  180  182  194  197  198          
      Total Time:  1:46:16.87                                                    
         Average:    21:15.38                                                    
  24 Marion High School          689  105  115  146  156  167  168  173          
      Total Time:  1:44:45.84                                                    
         Average:    20:57.17                                                    
  25 Lewisburg High School       747   26  164  166  192  199  223  228          
      Total Time:  1:48:48.20                                                    
         Average:    21:45.64                                                    
  26 Starkville High School      781  131  145  149  161  195  207  217          
      Total Time:  1:47:53.35                                                    
         Average:    21:34.67                                                    
  27 Lausanne Collegiate Schoo   790  133  155  157  160  185  189  206          
      Total Time:  1:47:35.75                                                    
         Average:    21:31.15                                                    
  28 Brandon High School         811  142  148  170  174  177  178  204          
      Total Time:  1:48:46.58                                                    
         Average:    21:45.32                                                    
  29 Blackman High School        892  162  163  172  186  209  210  211          
      Total Time:  1:52:20.45                                                    
         Average:    22:28.09                                                    
  30 St. George's Independent    947  159  169  175  218  226                    
      Total Time:  2:00:10.79                                                    
         Average:    24:02.16                                                    
  31 Germantown High School      987  187  188  190  203  219  220  229          
      Total Time:  1:59:13.81                                                    
         Average:    23:50.77                                                    
  32 St. Benedict at Auburndal   993  184  196  200  205  208  212  213          
      Total Time:  1:58:30.14                                                    
         Average:    23:42.03                                                    
  33 Briarcrest Christian Scho  1065  191  201  216  227  230                    
      Total Time:  2:16:26.76                                                    
         Average:    27:17.36                                                    
  34 Munford High School        1096  214  215  221  222  224  225               
      Total Time:  2:12:51.90                                                    
         Average:    26:34.38                                                    
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic                        
                    presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis                     
                    Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 9/2/2017                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1651 Lidikay, Holland    10 Spain Park            21:17.00    1             
  2 #1382 Steimel, Sara       11 Jonesboro             21:35.00    2             
  3 #1748 Haynes, Kathryn     11 White Station         21:38.21    3             
  4 #1619 Downing, Susan      10 Siegel High School    21:41.78                  
  5 #1213 White, Demi         09 Festus High School    21:55.84    4             
  6 #1216 Comparato, Alexand  12 Francis Howe          21:56.84    5             
  7 #1143 Rowan, Kyra         09 Daviess County        22:08.45    6             
  8 #1226 Stith, Nora         11 Francis Howe          22:08.83    7             
  9 #1217 Edgar, Alexis       10 Francis Howe          22:14.55    8             
 10 #1606 Clark, Anna         09 Senatobia             22:21.39    9             
 11 #1144 Sutherland, Megan   08 Daviess County        22:26.75   10             
 12 #1607 King, Anna          12 Senatobia             22:31.17   11             
 13 #1228 Zitting, Alicia     11 Francis Howe          22:32.21   12             
 14 #1369 Steele, Elizabeth   09 Jackson High School   22:32.90   13             
 15 #1208 Moore, Bailey       11 Festus High School    22:33.40   14             
 16 #1137 Miles, Destiny      09 Daviess County        22:34.79   15             
 17 #1203 Leftwich, Sophia    10 Festus High School    22:38.09   16             
 18 #1202 Kettler, Emma       09 Festus High School    22:39.32   17             
 19 #1204 Maynard, Audrey     12 Festus High School    22:42.94   18             
 20 #1558 Candrl, Katherine   09 Owensville            22:44.21   19             
 21 #1732 Hutchinson, Sadie   09 West Plains           22:45.52   20             
 22 #1381 Roberts, Elena      09 Jonesboro             22:47.05   21             
 23 #1721 Lindsey, Lillian    10 Water Valley          22:49.18                  
 24 #1365 McCadams, Sophie    09 Jackson High School   22:49.77   22             
 25 #1358 Fisher, Kayden      10 Jackson High School   22:51.11   23             
 26 #1300 Bateman, Katy Grac  12 Homewood HS           22:54.48   24             
 27 #1134 Heath, Avery        09 Daviess County        22:56.55   25             
 28 #1735 Watkins, Keelee     10 West Plains           22:57.06   26             
 29 #1142 Roberts, Emily Ann  09 Daviess County        22:57.11   27             
 30 #1227 Stith, Sara         11 Francis Howe          23:01.01   28             
 31 #1727 Cunningham, Alliss  09 West Plains           23:13.41   29             
 32 #1629 Guillen, Kimberly   10 Siloam Springs        23:15.29                  
 33 #1455 Whited, Meredith    09 Marion High School    23:16.54   30             
 34 #1533 Dittmer, Kate       10 Notre Dame (CG)       23:17.04   31             
 35 #1218 Ferreira, Adeline   11 Francis Howe          23:17.61   32             
 36 #1745 Anderson, Alexis    12 White Station         23:22.89   33             
 37 #1654 McKinley, Mary Vir  10 Spain Park            23:27.07   34             
 38 #1613 Soerensen, Laura    11 Senatobia             23:27.40   35             
 39 #1243 Amerin, Aliyah      11 Ft. Zumwalt West      23:32.20   36             
 40 #1231 Campbell, Isabel    12 Franklin              23:33.83   37             
 41 #1734 Tuma, Ashley        11 West Plains           23:33.89   38             
 42 #1242 Vilomer, Carolina   12 Franklin              23:39.94   39             
 43 #1443 Kuhn, Elizabeth     10 Marion High School    23:43.92   40             
 44 #1650 Hopkins, Kristen    11 Spain Park            23:45.71   41             
 45 #1327 Abrahamson, Madely  11 Houston High School   23:46.79   42             
 46 #1199 Will, Camryn        12 Farmington            23:50.87   43             
 47 #1248 Gumper, Morgan      12 Ft. Zumwalt West      23:52.10   44             
 48 #1198 Smugala, ZuZu       12 Farmington            23:58.38   45             
 49 #1610 Meredith, Kendal    11 Senatobia             23:59.51   46             
 50 #1307 Garrity, Maddie     09 Homewood HS           24:00.05   47             
 51 #1535 Fennewald, Ellie    09 Notre Dame (CG)       24:01.19   48             
 52 #1312 Kemper, Laura Jane  10 Homewood HS           24:01.27   49             
 53 #1206 Mcintyre, Olivia    09 Festus High School    24:03.43   50             
 54 #1343 Meeks, Grace        11 Houston High School   24:11.01   51             
 55 #1131 Suber, Hannah       11 Collierville          24:11.32   52             
 56 #1375 Droughn, Jescina    09 Jonesboro             24:13.72   53             
 57 #1234 Elliott, Hannah     09 Franklin              24:14.09   54             
 58 #1385 Cliff, Maura        11 Lausanne Collgt       24:15.63   55             
 59 #1239 Prince, Heidi       11 Franklin              24:19.19   56             
 60 #1352 Yan, Jane           10 Houston High School   24:19.22   57             
 61 #1190 Jarvis, Hannah      12 Farmington            24:22.38   58             
 62 #1439 Harris, Tiffany     11 Marion High School    24:22.85   59             
 63 #1277 Sharp, Josie        11 Harding Academy       24:23.49                  
 64 #1214 Wiskirchen, Maddy   12 Festus High School    24:23.55   60             
 65 #1246 Demand, Jordan      12 Ft. Zumwalt West      24:25.34   61             
 66 #1546 Smith, Haley        09 Notre Dame (CG)       24:30.91   62             
 67 #1023 Henson, Leanna      09 Arlington             24:31.36   63             
 68 #1189 Gray, Ella          10 Farmington            24:31.72   64             
 69 #1194 Patel, Devki        11 Farmington            24:31.93   65             
 70 #1207 McMillan, Abby      10 Festus High School    24:33.12                  
 71 #1371 Bailey, Mary Beth   09 Jonesboro             24:36.49   66             
 72 #1507 Collins, Lexie      11 Munford High School   24:36.72                  
 73 #1372 Church, Kellen      10 Jonesboro             24:37.20   67             
 74 #1637 Rush, Megan         12 Siloam Springs        24:41.08                  
 75 #1284 Heberer, Brooke     09 Herculaneum           24:41.65                  
 76 #1128 Pakkala, Ann        11 Collierville          24:42.04   68             
 77 #1319 Sexton, Maggie      12 Homewood HS           24:43.91   69             
 78 #1225 Spies, Laura        11 Francis Howe          24:44.30   70             
 79 #1232 Cannon, Sidonia     11 Franklin              24:55.34   71             
 80 #1132 Adams, Ella         07 Daviess County        24:58.02   72             
 81 #1363 Leckie, Rilee       10 Jackson High School   24:58.46   73             
 82 #1757 Thomas, Kaitlyn     09 White Station         25:01.64   74             
 83 #1570 Watkins, Julianna   09 Owensville            25:03.30   75             
 84 #1541 Poe, Perri          10 Notre Dame (CG)       25:03.38   76             
 85 #1335 DeGroot, Anna       09 Houston High School   25:05.38   77             
 86 #1255 Vaccaro, Hannah     11 Ft. Zumwalt West      25:05.68   78             
 87 #1333 Culver, Quinlan     09 Houston High School   25:06.13   79             
 88 #1620 Harrington, Hailey  11 Siegel High School    25:06.31                  
 89 #1331 Black, Anna         09 Houston High School   25:08.51   80             
 90 #1323 Spencer, Anna       11 Homewood HS           25:09.16   81             
 91 #1563 Koepke, Abigail     11 Owensville            25:10.77   82             
 92 #1658 Walls, Paige        10 Spain Park            25:11.34   83             
 93 #1438 Dabbs, Emma         09 Marion High School    25:11.39   84             
 94 #1722 Daughhetee, Eva     09 West Memphis          25:12.85                  
 95 #1649 Hickman, Haley      11 Spain Park            25:12.90   85             
 96 #1302 Burgess, Isabel     10 Homewood HS           25:15.31   86             
 97 #1117 Hoelmer, Alysse     12 Collierville          25:19.43   87             
 98 #1383 Weiner, Anna        12 Jonesboro             25:21.45   88             
 99 #1313 Kline, Maddie       09 Homewood HS           25:21.73   89             
100 #1612 Richardson, Athena  11 Senatobia             25:25.07   90             
101 #1452 Rutledge, Grace     11 Marion High School    25:26.04   91             
102 #1440 Henry, Alexis       11 Marion High School    25:26.28   92             
103 #1661 Berry, Ruth Ellen   10 St. Agnes Academy     25:29.61                  
104 #1564 Mckinney, Macy      10 Owensville            25:35.89   93             
105 #1609 Mercier, Lily       11 Senatobia             25:37.83   94             
106 #1660 Barnett, Olivia     09 St. Agnes Academy     25:41.10                  
107 #1303 Cabe, Emory         10 Homewood HS           25:41.22                  
108 #1043 Jensen, Chrissy     12 Bartlett              25:41.91   95             
109 #1016 Bouve, Abbey        12 Arlington             25:45.15   96             
110 #1311 Johnson, Avery      10 Homewood HS           25:45.90                  
111 #1100 Simpson, Kaitlin    12 Briarcrest Chrst      25:46.61   97             
112 #1376 Guadamuz, Ashley       Jonesboro             25:50.56   98             
113 #1467 Bentley, Laura Jan  11 Maumelle              25:52.47   99             
114 #1402 Olive, Eliza        10 Lewisburg             25:56.99  100             
115 #1127 Nix, Sydney         10 Collierville          25:58.69  101             
116 #1391 Wang, Vilanna       10 Lausanne Collgt       26:01.06  102             
117 #1723 Edwards, Allyson    11 West Memphis          26:03.95                  
118 #1653 McCLure, Katelyn    12 Spain Park            26:05.87  103             
119 #1022 Henry, Caitlyn      09 Arlington             26:06.67  104             
120 #1755 Shadow, Emma        10 White Station         26:07.80  105             
121 #1349 Tankersley, Sarah   10 Houston High School   26:08.19  106             
122 #1346 Simpson, Anna       10 Houston High School   26:08.76                  
123 #1367 Mudro, Alexa        10 Jackson High School   26:10.08  107             
124 #1027 Loflin, Barklee     12 Arlington             26:11.54  108             
125 #1611 Rhone, Casey        11 Senatobia             26:15.55  109             
126 #1733 Nelson, Riley       09 West Plains           26:15.91  110             
127 #1362 Leckie, Reagan      10 Jackson High School   26:27.34  111             
128 #1355 Beussink, Payton    11 Jackson High School   26:30.91  112             
129 #1652 Maddox, Martha Gra  10 Spain Park            26:40.03  113             
130 #1162 Lemons, Kayla       10 Dyer Co.              26:45.11                  
131 #1359 Goodson, Taylor     10 Jackson High School   26:46.69                  
132 #1571 Zheng, Christyna    11 Owensville            26:48.77  114             
133 #1657 Peters, Stephanie   12 Spain Park            26:49.44                  
134 #1544 Roth, Abby          10 Notre Dame (CG)       26:55.38  115             
135 #1389 Onder, Damla        11 Lausanne Collgt       26:55.66  116             
136 #1156 Brandeberry, Erica  10 Dyer Co.              26:55.87                  
137 #1398 Jones, Makayla      10 Lewisburg             26:58.76  117             
138 #1655 Oakman, Madison     10 Spain Park            27:03.52                  
139 #1527 Albuixech-Robinson  10 Notre Dame (CG)       27:04.40  118             
140 #1373 Cruz, Rena          11 Jonesboro             27:06.86                  
141 #1251 Jarrett, Taylor     12 Ft. Zumwalt West      27:09.90  119             
142 #1726 Cline, Madison      09 West Plains           27:11.25  120             
143 #1200 Ganey, Elizabeth    10 Festus High School    27:15.11                  
144 #1608 McClure, Peyton     10 Senatobia             27:25.25                  
145 #1512 Tuggle, Brianna     10 Munford High School   27:25.35                  
146 #1278 Zyriek, Anna        09 Harding Academy       27:30.94                  
147 #1518 White, Zoe          09 Nettleton             27:31.03                  
148 #1517 Groves, Allison     09 Nettleton             27:32.83                  
149 #1088 Hasseltine, Hayes   09 Briarcrest Chrst      27:37.74  121             
150 #1047 Martin, Angelia     10 Bartlett              27:39.31  122             
151 #1537 Klipfel, Taylor     09 Notre Dame (CG)       27:39.74  123             
152 #1646 Fairfax, Hunter Gr  10 Spain Park            27:39.83                  
153 #1566 Schnelting, Tara    10 Owensville            27:40.90  124             
154 #1444 Matthews, Heaven    09 Marion High School    27:45.60  125             
155 #1441 Henson, Leah        09 Marion High School    27:47.03                  
156 #1072 Lowery, Bailey      11 Brandon High School   27:49.89                  
157 #1614 Sowell, Abbie       09 Senatobia             27:52.31                  
158 #1378 Kreczmer, Maya      11 Jonesboro             27:55.39                  
159 #1665 Harrison, Hope      10 St. Agnes Academy     28:05.04                  
160 #1116 Edwards, Kaeli      10 Collierville          28:05.65  126             
161 #1080 Bailey, Jade        09 Briarcrest Chrst      28:13.63  127             
162 #1076 Taylor, Valerie     11 Brandon High School   28:15.98                  
163 #1562 Imedio-Perez, Almu  11 Owensville            28:17.22  128             
164 #1119 Johnson, Rhoyah     10 Collierville          28:20.05  129             
165 #1445 McKay, Lauren       09 Marion High School    28:20.13                  
166 #1161 Lemons, Amber       09 Dyer Co.              28:20.82                  
167 #1387 Lee, Jacqueline     10 Lausanne Collgt       28:22.35  130             
168 #1390 Onder, Yagmur       11 Lausanne Collgt       28:24.06  131             
169 #1049 Murley, Ryleigh     10 Bartlett              28:31.43  132             
170 #1532 Dittmer, Anna       12 Notre Dame (CG)       28:32.38                  
171 #1353 Younger, Riley      12 Houston High School   28:38.32                  
172 #1084 Diebenow, Michella  10 Briarcrest Chrst      28:39.37  133             
173 #1449 O'Bryant, Clemenci  09 Marion High School    28:41.32                  
174 #1531 Burnett, Allie      09 Notre Dame (CG)       28:48.85                  
175 #1588 Beavers, Sidnee     09 Saint James           28:51.44                  
176 #1078 Adams, Molly        11 Briarcrest Chrst      28:52.11  134             
177 #1565 Nicks, Emma         12 Owensville            28:59.13                  
178 #1357 Evans, Juli         09 Jackson High School   29:02.85                  
179 #1713 Zimmerman, Sarah B  10 Starkville            29:03.51                  
180 #1111 Anderson, Micaela   10 Collierville          29:07.62  135             
181 #1557 Binkhoelter, Kyra   10 Owensville            29:11.35                  
182 #1314 Mitchell, Katherin  09 Homewood HS           29:11.70                  
183 #1559 Gross, Molli        10 Owensville            29:11.71                  
184 #1615 Williams, Elizabet  11 Senatobia             29:19.97                  
185 #1093 Nutt, Kathleen      10 Briarcrest Chrst      29:23.96  136             
186 #1087 Grant, Alison       09 Briarcrest Chrst      29:29.38  137             
187 #1249 Harmon, Kayla       12 Ft. Zumwalt West      29:44.46  138             
188 #1707 Potts, Claire       09 Starkville            29:47.54                  
189 #1306 Gardner, Mary       11 Homewood HS           29:50.66                  
190 #1118 Johnson, Emma       09 Collierville          29:56.83                  
191 #1053 Sansone, Alexia     10 Bartlett              30:02.62  139             
192 #1110 Abinteh, Lorraine   10 Collierville          30:15.78                  
193 #1351 Walker, Katie       10 Houston High School   30:17.81                  
194 #1091 Miller, Ella        09 Briarcrest Chrst      30:19.81                  
195 #1183 Kizer, Caroline     12 Evang.Christian       30:20.63                  
196 #1037 Blackshire, Quakev  12 Bartlett              30:22.70  140             
197 #1377 Havdala, Sarah      09 Jonesboro             30:25.14                  
198 #1033 Strauss, Madison    10 Arlington             30:27.51  141             
199 #1019 Butler, Ashlylnn    12 Arlington             30:29.15  142             
200 #1736 Wichern, Samantha   09 West Plains           30:34.81  143             
201 #1465 Acklin, Peytan      12 Maumelle              30:41.27  144             
202 #1488 Dillard, Kyranny    11 Memp.Central          30:48.22  145             
203 #1332 Borden, Zoe         09 Houston High School   30:50.35                  
204 #1511 Nelson, Samantha    10 Munford High School   30:50.55                  
205 #1706 Phelps, Kate        10 Starkville            31:06.35                  
206 #1326 Wheeler, Hannah     09 Homewood HS           31:06.56                  
207 #1050 Parkinson, Abbie    09 Bartlett              31:23.71  146             
208 #1709 St. Pierre, Esther  11 Starkville            31:24.74                  
209 #1045 MacFerran, Brooke   12 Bartlett              31:25.70  147             
210 #1664 Geronimo, Denise    10 St. Agnes Academy     31:27.21                  
211 #1437 Belete, Lidia       09 Marion High School    31:29.75                  
212 #1055 Watkins, Grace      11 Bartlett              31:33.44                  
213 #1474 Higins, Hannah      11 Maumelle              31:55.40  148             
214 #1099 Shaw, Piper         12 Briarcrest Chrst      31:57.91                  
215 #1147 Wolfe, Kara         08 Daviess County        32:02.16  149             
216 #1337 Dias, Calissa       09 Houston High School   32:16.05                  
217 #1746 Birbo, Bereket      09 White Station         32:19.96  150             
218 #1042 Janovetz, Melodie   12 Bartlett              32:30.44                  
219 #1393 Borgers, Juliane    09 Lewisburg             32:44.80  151             
220 #1396 Gowan, Brooke       10 Lewisburg             32:46.51  152             
221 #1513 Bonilla, Salma      11 Nettleton             32:49.20                  
222 #1339 Gonzalez, Sofia     10 Houston High School   32:51.46                  
223 #1496 Pittman, Jada       11 Memp.Central          32:53.51  153             
224 #1476 Ramos, Betty        11 Maumelle              32:54.33  154             
225 #1495 Mozingo, Annabelle  10 Memp.Central          32:59.20  155             
226 #1758 Vijayanand, Medha   09 White Station         33:02.42  156             
227 #1029 McClelland, Aleese  10 Arlington             33:19.89  157             
228 #1031 Musolf, Mollie      10 Arlington             33:34.70                  
229 #1276 Powell, Audrey      12 Harding Academy       33:37.61                  
230 #1020 Henderson, Hope     11 Arlington             33:41.42                  
231 #1079 Allen, Maddie       10 Briarcrest Chrst      33:41.51                  
232 #1046 Maguire, Skylar     12 Bartlett              33:42.87                  
233 #1024 Johnston, Riley     09 Arlington             33:50.56                  
234 #1182 Kimler, Ashlynn     11 Evang.Christian       33:53.17                  
235 #1301 Blanton, Grace      09 Homewood HS           34:14.52                  
236 #1096 Pomykala, Taylor    10 Briarcrest Chrst      34:17.85                  
237 #1404 Russell, Kaitlyn    12 Lewisburg             34:20.21  158             
238 #1071 Law, Calle          11 Brandon High School   34:44.72                  
239 #1450 Patterson, Carolin  10 Marion High School    34:45.14                  
240 #1529 Baz, Leighann       10 Notre Dame (CG)       34:54.59                  
241 #1338 Ferguson, Hannah    09 Houston High School   35:04.68                  
242 #1344 Nowak, Morgan       09 Houston High School   35:09.42                  
243 #1097 Pope, Emma          10 Briarcrest Chrst      35:19.17                  
244 #1515 Duvall, Madison     11 Nettleton             35:22.53                  
245 #1030 Morneault, Shannon  11 Arlington             35:31.01                  
246 #1336 Desurkar, Pradnya   09 Houston High School   35:38.90                  
247 #1342 Marquis, Avery      09 Houston High School   35:51.44                  
248 #1490 Gales, Kitonna      11 Memp.Central          36:12.69  159             
249 #1121 Lassiter, Rebekah   11 Collierville          36:12.78                  
250 #1472 Hardin, Dallyce     10 Maumelle              36:25.92  160             
251 #1491 Grandberry, Cierra  12 Memp.Central          36:35.33  161             
252 #1158 Edgin, Emily        11 Dyer Co.              36:36.75                  
253 #1395 Embry, Madison      09 Lewisburg             36:40.20  162             
254 #1018 Buehrle, Katherine  09 Arlington             37:50.65                  
255 #1082 Bostick, Amanda     10 Briarcrest Chrst      38:00.31                  
256 #1328 Altuzar, Victoria   09 Houston High School   39:12.25                  
257 #1394 Davis, Kyesha       12 Lewisburg             39:54.52  163             
258 #1405 Smithey, Anna       10 Lewisburg             39:55.99                  
259 #1085 Enamorado, Elizabe  09 Briarcrest Chrst      41:08.47                  
260 #1622 Jones, Jamiyah      10 Siegel High School    42:29.69                  
261 #1103 Whitley, Caroline   10 Briarcrest Chrst      44:34.00                  
262 #1067 Dunaway, Kate       11 Brandon High School   45:10.00                  
263 #1392 Anderson, Amelia    09 Lewisburg             46:20.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Francis Howell High Schoo    60    5    7    8   12   28   32   70          
      Total Time:  1:51:53.44                                                    
         Average:    22:22.69                                                    
   2 Festus High School           69    4   14   16   17   18   50   60          
      Total Time:  1:52:29.59                                                    
         Average:    22:29.92                                                    
   3 Daviess County               83    6   10   15   25   27   72  149          
      Total Time:  1:53:03.65                                                    
         Average:    22:36.73                                                    
   4 Senatobia High School       191    9   11   35   46   90   94  109          
      Total Time:  1:57:44.54                                                    
         Average:    23:32.91                                                    
   5 Jonesboro High School       209    2   21   53   66   67   88   98          
      Total Time:  1:57:49.46                                                    
         Average:    23:33.90                                                    
   6 West Plains High School     223   20   26   29   38  110  120  143          
      Total Time:  1:58:45.80                                                    
         Average:    23:45.16                                                    
   7 Jackson High School         238   13   22   23   73  107  111  112          
      Total Time:  1:59:22.32                                                    
         Average:    23:52.47                                                    
   8 Spain Park                  244    1   34   41   83   85  103  113          
      Total Time:  1:58:54.02                                                    
         Average:    23:46.81                                                    
   9 Franklin High School        257   37   39   54   56   71                    
      Total Time:  2:00:42.39                                                    
         Average:    24:08.48                                                    
  10 Homewood HS                 270   24   47   49   69   81   86   89          
      Total Time:  2:00:48.87                                                    
         Average:    24:09.78                                                    
  11 Farmington High School      275   43   45   58   64   65                    
      Total Time:  2:01:15.28                                                    
         Average:    24:15.06                                                    
  12 Marion High School          304   30   40   59   84   91   92  125          
      Total Time:  2:02:00.74                                                    
         Average:    24:24.15                                                    
  13 Houston High School         306   42   51   57   77   79   80  106          
      Total Time:  2:02:28.53                                                    
         Average:    24:29.71                                                    
  14 Notre Dame (Cape Girardea   332   31   48   62   76  115  118  123          
      Total Time:  2:03:47.90                                                    
         Average:    24:45.58                                                    
  15 Ft. Zumwalt West High Sch   338   36   44   61   78  119  138               
      Total Time:  2:04:05.22                                                    
         Average:    24:49.05                                                    
  16 White Station High School   365    3   33   74  105  150  156               
      Total Time:  2:08:30.50                                                    
         Average:    25:42.10                                                    
  17 Owensville High School      383   19   75   82   93  114  124  128          
      Total Time:  2:05:22.94                                                    
         Average:    25:04.59                                                    
  18 Collierville High School    434   52   68   87  101  126  129  135          
      Total Time:  2:08:17.13                                                    
         Average:    25:39.43                                                    
  19 Arlington High School       512   63   96  104  108  141  142  157          
      Total Time:  2:13:02.23                                                    
         Average:    26:36.45                                                    
  20 Lausanne Collegiate Schoo   534   55  102  116  130  131                    
      Total Time:  2:13:58.76                                                    
         Average:    26:47.76                                                    
  21 Briarcrest Christian Scho   612   97  121  127  133  134  136  137          
      Total Time:  2:19:09.46                                                    
         Average:    27:49.90                                                    
  22 Bartlett High School        628   95  122  132  139  140  146  147          
      Total Time:  2:22:17.98                                                    
         Average:    28:27.60                                                    
  23 Lewisburg High School       678  100  117  151  152  158  162  163          
      Total Time:  2:32:47.27                                                    
         Average:    30:33.46                                                    
  24 Maumelle High School        705   99  144  148  154  160                    
      Total Time:  2:37:49.40                                                    
         Average:    31:33.88                                                    
  25 Memphis Central High Scho   773  145  153  155  159  161                    
      Total Time:  2:49:28.95                                                    
         Average:    33:53.79                                                    
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic                        
                    presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis                     
                    Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 9/2/2017                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC MID SCH
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2545 Henson, Connor      08 Nashville Youth        6:28.40    1             
  2 #2547 Sines, Parker       08 Nashville Youth        6:33.10    2             
  3 #2624 Grusin, Alex        08 St. Louis Cath         6:38.75                  
  4 #2542 Corriea, Robert     07 Nashville Youth        6:40.28    3             
  5 #2544 Gibbs, Jack         08 Nashville Youth        6:42.00    4             
  6 #2641 Skinner, Caleb      08 Unattached             6:42.62                  
  7 #2436 Adams, Hays         06 Houston Middle         6:42.74    5             
  8 #2566 Anthony, Ryan       07 Schilling Farms        6:45.96    6             
  9 #2658 Bostic, Will        08 Westminster Acad       6:47.17                  
 10 #2463 Tankersley, Samuel  07 Houston Middle         6:51.58    7             
 11 #2397 McNair, Landen      08 Elmore Park Middle     6:51.70    8             
 12 #2480 Riddle, Braden      07 Jackson Christian      6:52.83                  
 13 #2543 Cullison, Liam      08 Nashville Youth        6:53.05    9             
 14 #2343 Ganier, Colton      08 Briarcrst Chrstn       6:54.38   10             
 15 #2548 Spaulding, Carson   07 Nashville Youth        6:54.72   11             
 16 #2677 Garst, Ellliot      08 White Station          6:58.58   12             
 17 #2483 Church, Owen        06 Jonesboro              7:06.64   13             
 18 #2683 Randall, Robert     08 White Station          7:08.07   14             
 19 #2484 Falls, Jake         08 Jonesboro              7:08.61   15             
 20 #2637 Conway, Kaleb          Unattached             7:10.82                  
 21 #2371 Emerson, Ben        08 Collierville Middle    7:12.44   16             
 22 #2420 King, Jacob         08 Germantown -MISS       7:13.46   17             
 23 #2354 Sullivan, Drew      08 Briarcrst Chrstn       7:13.74   18             
 24 #2349 Kothe, Nolan        07 Briarcrst Chrstn       7:15.53   19             
 25 #2656 Jones, Joah            West Plains RC         7:17.79                  
 26 #2439 Behan, Ryan         08 Houston Middle         7:18.27   20             
 27 #2642 Skinner, Will       06 Unattached             7:21.86                  
 28 #2462 Sullivan, Sam       06 Houston Middle         7:23.72   21             
 29 #2365 Clements, Beckham   07 Collierville Middle    7:25.56   22             
 30 #2503 Lyons, Brent        07 Lakeland Mid           7:26.63   23             
 31 #2504 Mason, Chandler     08 Lakeland Mid           7:27.58   24             
 32 #2423 Ward, Conner        07 Germantown -MISS       7:30.00   25             
 33 #2546 Shaw, Peyton        06 Nashville Youth        7:30.02   26             
 34 #2633 Schimpf, Rhett      08 Starkville             7:30.14   27             
 35 #2366 Cox, Joshua         08 Collierville Middle    7:30.20   28             
 36 #2653 Thorne, Freddy      08 W.Memp.West            7:31.26   29             
 37 #2348 Johnson, Beck       08 Briarcrst Chrstn       7:34.82   30             
 38 #2541 Brown, Baden        08 Nashville Youth        7:35.25                  
 39 #2373 Flaskamp, Noah      07 Collierville Middle    7:37.48   31             
 40 #2519 Brinkley, Conner    08 Marion Jr. High        7:38.10   32             
 41 #2331 Mahar, Ethan        08 Arlington Middle       7:38.58   33             
 42 #2602 Vande Linde, Eric   08 Schilling Farms        7:38.92   34             
 43 #2691 Gallop, Charlie     07 Woodland Presby        7:39.89                  
 44 #2507 Wilkinson, Daniel   08 Lakeland Mid           7:40.97   35             
 45 #2575 Deschenaux, Alfie   08 Schilling Farms        7:41.28   36             
 46 #2444 Gonzalez Jr., Gerv  08 Houston Middle         7:41.57   37             
 47 #2631 Gines, Holden       08 Starkville             7:41.62   38             
 48 #2578 Espinola, Alec      08 Schilling Farms        7:42.87   39             
 49 #2325 Conley, Chase       08 Arlington Middle       7:43.79   40             
 50 #2522 Goodbar, Josh       07 Marion Jr. High        7:45.00   41             
 51 #2448 Kelsey, Ellis       08 Houston Middle         7:45.15   42             
 52 #2375 Gizzard, Eli        08 Collierville Middle    7:45.40   43             
 53 #2636 Chandler, Andrew       Unattached             7:46.48                  
 54 #2599 Taylor, Carson      06 Schilling Farms        7:47.51   44             
 55 #2635 Smith, Kenny-Dean   08 Starkville             7:47.53   45             
 56 #2478 Nichols, Luke       08 Inman Middle           7:48.31   46             
 57 #2555 Westbrook, Jared    08 Ouachita               7:49.47                  
 58 #2613 Powers, Clayton     08 Senatobia              7:50.45   47             
 59 #2640 Hudnall, Daniel        Unattached             7:52.23                  
 60 #2326 Evans, Landon       07 Arlington Middle       7:52.53   48             
 61 #2491 Odom, Mac           07 Jonesboro              7:52.61   49             
 62 #2657 Smith, Ridge           West Plains RC         7:53.05                  
 63 #2464 Umstead, Jack       07 Houston Middle         7:53.40   50             
 64 #2551 Garrett, Greyson    07 Nettleton Jr. High     7:54.57   51             
 65 #2449 Kidder, Adam        06 Houston Middle         7:55.58                  
 66 #2515 Naidu, Jason        08 Lausanne Coll.Md       7:56.53                  
 67 #2445 Hardin, Jett        06 Houston Middle         7:56.97                  
 68 #2528 Tolliver, Landon    07 Marion Jr. High        7:57.29   52             
 69 #2615 Aguirre, Lorenzo    07 Snowden Middle         7:59.40   53             
 70 #2329 Hinders, Matthew    06 Arlington Middle       7:59.45   54             
 71 #2598 Stokes, Myron       07 Schilling Farms        7:59.49   55             
 72 #2632 Reeves, Tanner      07 Starkville             8:00.33   56             
 73 #2382 Maxwell, Clayton    07 Collierville Middle    8:00.64   57             
 74 #2655 Gunter, Kyler          West Plains RC         8:00.94                  
 75 #2422 Mason, Noah         07 Germantown -MISS       8:00.94   58             
 76 #2476 Dunagan, Austin     08 Inman Middle           8:01.74   59             
 77 #2490 Morrison, Maddox    07 Jonesboro              8:02.48   60             
 78 #2512 Hamze, Dany         05 Lausanne Coll.Md       8:03.04                  
 79 #2332 Nettleton, Aiden    08 Arlington Middle       8:03.71   61             
 80 #2399 Patterson, Christi  07 Elmore Park Middle     8:04.82   62             
 81 #2453 Lupo, Aiden         07 Houston Middle         8:05.17                  
 82 #2570 Brainard, Colton    08 Schilling Farms        8:05.93   63             
 83 #2327 Freeman, Nathan     08 Arlington Middle       8:06.00   64             
 84 #2592 Milligan, Shane     06 Schilling Farms        8:06.05                  
 85 #2609 Berry, Briley       08 Senatobia              8:06.95   65             
 86 #2529 Truitt, Garren      08 Marion Jr. High        8:07.30   66             
 87 #2470 Williams, Carter    08 Houston Middle         8:07.45                  
 88 #2688 West, Beckham       07 White Station          8:09.96   67             
 89 #2473 Cox, Connor         08 Inman Middle           8:10.56   68             
 90 #2591 McKinnon, Avery     06 Schilling Farms        8:10.82                  
 91 #2381 Marchionda, Rocco   08 Collierville Middle    8:10.86   69             
 92 #2416 Burton, Beau        07 Germantown -MISS       8:11.26   70             
 93 #2574 Dahl, Kyle          08 Schilling Farms        8:12.55                  
 94 #2610 Brady, Nathan       08 Senatobia              8:13.30   71             
 95 #2412 Finley, Cameron     08 Germantown -TENN       8:13.51                  
 96 #2498 Atkinson, Ben       08 Lakeland Mid           8:16.96   72             
 97 #2353 Nettle, Josh        08 Briarcrst Chrstn       8:17.53   73             
 98 #2324 Black, Lucas        06 Arlington Middle       8:17.60   74             
 99 #2391 Randolph, Jesse     08 Dresden Middle         8:17.85                  
100 #2317 Smith, Kaleb        06 Appling Middle         8:17.88   75             
101 #2426 French, Owen        07 Holy Rosary Middle     8:18.19   76             
102 #2572 Cogan, Olly         06 Schilling Farms        8:20.33                  
103 #2437 Armstrong, Thomas   08 Houston Middle         8:21.10                  
104 #2686 Turman, Jack        06 White Station          8:21.88   77             
105 #2479 Safin, Luke         08 Inman Middle           8:22.35   78             
106 #2584 Johnson, Ben        08 Schilling Farms        8:22.72                  
107 #2475 Davis, Charlie      08 Inman Middle           8:22.78   79             
108 #2310 Moore, Cornelius    06 Appling Middle         8:23.52   80             
109 #2494 Stank, Thomas       07 Jonesboro              8:24.04   81             
110 #2469 Williams, Adam      07 Houston Middle         8:24.32                  
111 #2553 Percifull, Tyler    08 Nettleton Jr. High     8:25.44   82             
112 #2367 Curtis, Robert      07 Collierville Middle    8:26.15                  
113 #2612 Moore, Elijah       08 Senatobia              8:26.91   83             
114 #2431 Sabin, Whit         07 Holy Rosary Middle     8:27.07   84             
115 #2669 Barber, Kingston    07 White Station          8:28.38   85             
116 #2458 McMillan, Andrew    06 Houston Middle         8:28.44                  
117 #2552 Golden, Daniel      07 Nettleton Jr. High     8:28.98   86             
118 #2380 Marchionda, Nathan  06 Collierville Middle    8:29.63                  
119 #2674 Chipman, Tate       07 White Station          8:30.39   87             
120 #2320 Torres, Dante       06 Appling Middle         8:31.90   88             
121 #2303 Bell, Colin         06 Appling Middle         8:31.96   89             
122 #2585 Karnes, Ethan       07 Schilling Farms        8:33.77                  
123 #2430 Razura, David       07 Holy Rosary Middle     8:36.57   90             
124 #2634 Shapley, Jack       07 Starkville             8:36.71   91             
125 #2628 Westbrook, Smith    07 St. Louis Cath         8:36.86                  
126 #2629 Bell, Chris         08 Starkville             8:37.26   92             
127 #2539 Walters, Wade       07 Munford Middle         8:38.54                  
128 #2410 Davis, Charlie      07 First Assembly         8:39.42                  
129 #2307 Dunn, Andrew        06 Appling Middle         8:39.52   93             
130 #2466 Walls, Tommy        08 Houston Middle         8:39.79                  
131 #2427 Hall, William       07 Holy Rosary Middle     8:39.94   94             
132 #2489 Miles, Timothy      06 Jonesboro              8:41.36   95             
133 #2660 Crenshaw, Evan      08 Westminster Acad       8:42.03                  
134 #2341 Dumas, Dawson       07 Briarcrst Chrstn       8:43.63   96             
135 #2627 Webster, Wilson     06 St. Louis Cath         8:43.95                  
136 #2419 Fairly, Reed        07 Germantown -MISS       8:45.19   97             
137 #2323 Berko, Ryan         06 Arlington Middle       8:45.44                  
138 #2369 Davis, Henry        07 Collierville Middle    8:45.62                  
139 #2351 Meena, Jake         07 Briarcrst Chrstn       8:47.11   98             
140 #2467 Watkins, Cole       07 Houston Middle         8:47.23                  
141 #2611 Jenkins, Jacob      08 Senatobia              8:48.29   99             
142 #2408 Bailey, Ethan       08 First Assembly         8:48.55                  
143 #2413 Austin, Andrew      07 Germantown -MISS       8:49.18  100             
144 #2376 Grunwell, Miles     06 Collierville Middle    8:49.94                  
145 #2527 Sanders, Cortez     08 Marion Jr. High        8:50.92  101             
146 #2524 Lacy, Dallas        07 Marion Jr. High        8:51.67  102             
147 #2340 Cantey, James       06 Briarcrst Chrstn       8:54.17                  
148 #2650 Henson, John        08 W.Memp.West            8:54.45  103             
149 #2582 Hunter, Nathan      07 Schilling Farms        8:54.91                  
150 #2471 Yao, Vincent        06 Houston Middle         8:55.06                  
151 #2337 Yates, Carson       07 Arlington Middle       8:56.07                  
152 #2594 Mueller, Caleb      08 Schilling Farms        8:56.24                  
153 #2523 Helms, David        08 Marion Jr. High        8:56.70  104             
154 #2313 Robertson, Gavin    06 Appling Middle         8:57.46  105             
155 #2608 Wiese, Jack         06 Schilling Farms        8:58.20                  
156 #2590 Lockhart, Chris     06 Schilling Farms        8:59.50                  
157 #2651 Meyers, Luke        07 W.Memp.West            8:59.77  106             
158 #2309 Jerden, Nicolas     06 Appling Middle         9:00.13  107             
159 #2358 Whiteley, Grant     08 Briarcrst Chrstn       9:01.25                  
160 #2689 Wilford, Winston    06 White Station          9:02.60  108             
161 #2604 Wadley, Will        07 Schilling Farms        9:02.76                  
162 #2393 Gibson, Rickey      08 Elmore Park Middle     9:03.19  109             
163 #2402 Sims, Carter        07 Elmore Park Middle     9:04.04  110             
164 #2355 Sullivan, Langston  06 Briarcrst Chrstn       9:04.56                  
165 #2424 Whitfield, Ethan    07 Germantown -MISS       9:05.27  111             
166 #2350 Littleton, Cooper   06 Briarcrst Chrstn       9:05.30                  
167 #2488 McKinney, Braden    07 Jonesboro              9:06.28  112             
168 #2525 Littlejohn, Kaden   07 Marion Jr. High        9:07.24                  
169 #2451 Loper, Bennett      08 Houston Middle         9:09.18                  
170 #2459 McMillin, Barrett   06 Houston Middle         9:09.44                  
171 #2389 Melton, Noah        08 Dresden Middle         9:09.84                  
172 #2520 Firethunder, Larry  07 Marion Jr. High        9:09.95                  
173 #2374 Garland, Miles      07 Collierville Middle    9:10.36                  
174 #2577 Ebbs, Nate          08 Schilling Farms        9:11.41                  
175 #2540 Andrews, Lucas      07 Nashville Youth        9:11.47                  
176 #2481 Bryant, Noah        07 Jonesboro              9:13.67                  
177 #2560 Heineman, Asher     06 Riverdale Mid          9:14.08                  
178 #2322 Wright, Luke        06 Appling Middle         9:14.66                  
179 #2617 Grauer, Matthew     06 Snowden Middle         9:15.13  113             
180 #2468 Wells, Matt         08 Houston Middle         9:15.18                  
181 #2359 Easton, Malcolm     08 Incarnation Cath       9:15.21                  
182 #2318 Sowell, Scout       07 Appling Middle         9:15.88                  
183 #2557 Mangin, Joseph      06 O.Perpetual Help       9:16.74                  
184 #2418 Cheeks, Allen       07 Germantown -MISS       9:20.69                  
185 #2601 Thelen, Chase       08 Schilling Farms        9:21.10                  
186 #2352 Mire, Anthony       06 Briarcrst Chrstn       9:21.15                  
187 #2433 Valentino, Nicola   06 Holy Rosary Middle     9:21.36  114             
188 #2360 Galiata, Richie     08 Incarnation Cath       9:23.70                  
189 #2680 Lawyer, Brooks      06 White Station          9:24.92                  
190 #2345 Hall, Hudson        06 Briarcrst Chrstn       9:25.35                  
191 #2579 Finn, Ryan          08 Schilling Farms        9:25.77                  
192 #2432 Shenoskey, Dillard  06 Holy Rosary Middle     9:26.04  115             
193 #2409 Blabey, Harrison    07 First Assembly         9:26.45                  
194 #2485 Falls, Nick         06 Jonesboro              9:27.01                  
195 #2435 Zemaitis, Mason     06 Holy Rosary Middle     9:28.03  116             
196 #2461 Myatt, Hudson       06 Houston Middle         9:29.52                  
197 #2587 Kramer, Webie       07 Schilling Farms        9:29.93                  
198 #2550 Evans, Conner       07 Nettleton Jr. High     9:31.68  117             
199 #2338 Barrios, Alex       06 Briarcrst Chrstn       9:32.10                  
200 #2361 Leoni, Daniel       08 Incarnation Cath       9:32.68                  
201 #2370 Dugger, Jackson     08 Collierville Middle    9:34.78                  
202 #2306 Dials, Lukas        08 Appling Middle         9:35.00                  
203 #2406 Valles, Emiliano    07 Elmore Park Middle     9:35.24  118             
204 #2438 Baran, Stephen      07 Houston Middle         9:37.40                  
205 #2356 Tamplin, Abel       07 Briarcrst Chrstn       9:38.48                  
206 #2589 Lockhart, Alex      06 Schilling Farms        9:39.20                  
207 #2621 Stroud, Matthew     08 Snowden Middle         9:40.03  119             
208 #2394 Harper, Kai         06 Elmore Park Middle     9:40.32  120             
209 #2532 Ervin, Tate         08 Millington Middle      9:42.84  121             
210 #2581 Hendry, Braeden     08 Schilling Farms        9:44.73                  
211 #2530 Waldo, Carter       07 Marion Jr. High        9:46.41                  
212 #2333 Norman, Evan        06 Arlington Middle       9:48.92                  
213 #2576 Ebbs, Drew          08 Schilling Farms        9:50.14                  
214 #2330 Kendall, Jack       06 Arlington Middle       9:52.34                  
215 #2460 McSwain, Luke       06 Houston Middle         9:54.77                  
216 #2390 Moore, Miller       06 Dresden Middle         9:55.47                  
217 #2405 Tucker, Landon      07 Elmore Park Middle     9:59.67  122             
218 #2593 Mueller, Aiden      06 Schilling Farms       10:00.33                  
219 #2531 Brooks, Patrick     08 Millington Middle     10:00.88  123             
220 #2319 Stinson, Mason      06 Appling Middle        10:02.48                  
221 #2387 Zona, Andrew        06 Collierville Middle   10:03.23                  
222 #2446 Johnson, James      06 Houston Middle        10:06.55                  
223 #2690 Wright, Hunter      07 White Station         10:07.61                  
224 #2549 Brown, Lamarious    07 Nettleton Jr. High    10:07.87  124             
225 #2505 Patel, Rishi        06 Lakeland Mid          10:08.46  125             
226 #2649 Carpenter, Ayden    07 W.Memp.West           10:09.25  126             
227 #2586 Kirby, Clark        07 Schilling Farms       10:16.32                  
228 #2339 Bostick, Carter     07 Briarcrst Chrstn      10:17.24                  
229 #2588 Liu, Jeffrey        07 Schilling Farms       10:17.45                  
230 #2506 Valencia, Noah      06 Lakeland Mid          10:18.70  127             
231 #2465 Walls, McLain       06 Houston Middle        10:19.37                  
232 #2395 Jones, Bryson       07 Elmore Park Middle    10:21.07                  
233 #2597 Remirez, Gabe       08 Schilling Farms       10:21.86                  
234 #2428 Lowery, Carter      06 Holy Rosary Middle    10:22.13                  
235 #2623 Harris, William     08 St.Ann -Bartlett      10:22.38                  
236 #2407 Weatherall, Willia  06 Elmore Park Middle    10:23.02                  
237 #2536 Morales, Alex       06 Millington Middle     10:25.48  128             
238 #2668 Baker, Joseph       08 White Station         10:31.36                  
239 #2675 Ferguson, Liam      06 White Station         10:34.17                  
240 #2315 Romero, Nicholas    06 Appling Middle        10:35.29                  
241 #2638 de la Garza, Mauri     Unattached            10:38.34                  
242 #2328 Gabe, St. George    07 Arlington Middle      10:41.02                  
243 #2618 Hatler, Luke        06 Snowden Middle        10:43.20  129             
244 #2401 Roberts, Mitchell   06 Elmore Park Middle    10:46.86                  
245 #2499 Barnes, Christian   06 Lakeland Mid          10:47.05  130             
246 #2312 Papple, Jacob       06 Appling Middle        10:52.13                  
247 #2502 Edwards, Hudson     06 Lakeland Mid          10:56.62                  
248 #2311 Moulder, David      08 Appling Middle        10:57.68                  
249 #2561 Larrabee, Daniel    06 Riverdale Mid         11:00.48                  
250 #2563 Payne, Jaylen       06 Riverdale Mid         11:08.54                  
251 #2654 Woldridge, Landon   08 W.Memp.West           11:10.16  131             
252 #2403 Talley, Jack        06 Elmore Park Middle    11:10.56                  
253 #2501 Dorris, Eric        06 Lakeland Mid          11:10.86                  
254 #2482 Church, Dawson      05 Jonesboro             11:13.09                  
255 #2667 Ault, Oran          06 White Station         11:14.87                  
256 #2533 Herring, Preston    07 Millington Middle     11:15.94  132             
257 #2518 Phillips, Richard   06 Macon Road Baptist    11:22.54                  
258 #2363 Bennett, Noah       07 Collierville Middle   11:22.81                  
259 #2630 Garcia, Andrei Ros  08 Starkville            11:24.75  133             
260 #2304 Croccito, Noah      06 Appling Middle        11:26.14                  
261 #2308 Gordon, Bradley     06 Appling Middle        11:29.46                  
262 #2334 Parks, Austin       07 Arlington Middle      11:30.15                  
263 #2452 Lumsden, Lucas      06 Houston Middle        11:30.26                  
264 #2620 Nelson, Ethan       06 Snowden Middle        11:38.29  134             
265 #2357 Umar, Shuan         06 Briarcrst Chrstn      11:39.21                  
266 #2474 Cronin, Ethan       08 Inman Middle          11:41.59  135             
267 #2455 Marsh., Zachary     06 Houston Middle        11:42.85                  
268 #2434 Villarreal, Joan    08 Holy Rosary Middle    11:47.37                  
269 #2302 Barrows, James      06 Appling Middle        11:56.18                  
270 #2321 Whitt, Cayden       06 Appling Middle        12:02.93                  
271 #2673 Canny, Noah         07 White Station         12:12.94                  
272 #2500 Chung, Sean         06 Lakeland Mid          12:51.73                  
273 #2565 Vandervort, Mark    08 Riverdale Mid         13:09.19                  
274 #2314 Rodriguez, Alex     06 Appling Middle        13:14.81                  
275 #2497 Albrecht, Pierce    06 Lakeland Mid          13:20.50                  
276 #2378 Howard, Payton      07 Collierville Middle   13:20.64                  
277 #2672 Bolanos, Saul       06 White Station         13:22.92                  
278 #2534 Milanich, Aaron     07 Millington Middle     13:56.87  136             
279 #2347 Jackson, Harrison   06 Briarcrst Chrstn      14:15.48                  
280 #2404 Tsoukalas, Hayden   06 Elmore Park Middle    14:52.95                  
281 #2625 Maichrowicz, Josep  06 St. Louis Cath        14:56.89                  
282 #2396 Lapka, Braeden      06 Elmore Park Middle    17:41.04                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashville Youth Athletics    19    1    2    3    4    9   11   26          
      Total Time:    33:16.83                                                    
         Average:     6:39.37                                                    
   2 Houston Middle               90    5    7   20   21   37   42   50          
      Total Time:    35:57.88                                                    
         Average:     7:11.58                                                    
   3 Collierville Middle         140   16   22   28   31   43   57   69          
      Total Time:    37:31.08                                                    
         Average:     7:30.22                                                    
   4 Briarcrest Christian Mid    150   10   18   19   30   73   96   98          
      Total Time:    37:16.00                                                    
         Average:     7:27.20                                                    
   5 Schilling Farms Middle      159    6   34   36   39   44   55   63          
      Total Time:    37:36.54                                                    
         Average:     7:31.31                                                    
   6 Jonesboro                   218   13   15   49   60   81   95  112          
      Total Time:    38:34.38                                                    
         Average:     7:42.88                                                    
   7 Arlington Middle            236   33   40   48   54   61   64   74          
      Total Time:    39:18.06                                                    
         Average:     7:51.62                                                    
   8 White Station Middle        255   12   14   67   77   85   87  108          
      Total Time:    39:06.87                                                    
         Average:     7:49.38                                                    
   9 Starkville                  257   27   38   45   56   91   92  133          
      Total Time:    39:36.33                                                    
         Average:     7:55.27                                                    
  10 Germantown -MISS            267   17   25   58   70   97  100  111          
      Total Time:    39:40.85                                                    
         Average:     7:56.17                                                    
  11 Lakeland Middle Prep        279   23   24   35   72  125  127  130          
      Total Time:    41:00.60                                                    
         Average:     8:12.12                                                    
  12 Marion Jr. High             292   32   41   52   66  101  102  104          
      Total Time:    40:18.61                                                    
         Average:     8:03.73                                                    
  13 Inman Middle                330   46   59   68   78   79  135               
      Total Time:    40:45.74                                                    
         Average:     8:09.15                                                    
  14 Senatobia                   365   47   65   71   83   99                    
      Total Time:    41:25.90                                                    
         Average:     8:17.18                                                    
  15 Elmore Park Middle          407    8   62  109  110  118  120  122          
      Total Time:    42:38.99                                                    
         Average:     8:31.80                                                    
  16 Appling Middle              425   75   80   88   89   93  105  107          
      Total Time:    42:24.78                                                    
         Average:     8:28.96                                                    
  17 Holy Rosary Middle          458   76   84   90   94  114  115  116          
      Total Time:    43:23.13                                                    
         Average:     8:40.63                                                    
  18 Nettleton Jr. High          460   51   82   86  117  124                    
      Total Time:    44:28.54                                                    
         Average:     8:53.71                                                    
  19 West Memphis West Junior    495   29  103  106  126  131                    
      Total Time:    46:44.89                                                    
         Average:     9:20.98                                                    
  20 Snowden Middle              548   53  113  119  129  134                    
      Total Time:    49:16.05                                                    
         Average:     9:51.21                                                    
  21 Millington Middle           640  121  123  128  132  136                    
      Total Time:    55:22.01                                                    
         Average:    11:04.41                                                    
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic                        
                    presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis                     
                    Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 9/2/2017                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC MID SCH
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2901 Rutherford, Sofia   08 Nashville Youth        6:50.90    1             
  2 #2869 Winders, Dinah      08 Lakewood-HenryCo       7:05.72                  
  3 #2847 Taylor, Abby        08 Inman Middle           7:17.47    2             
  4 #2699 Braese, Ann Marie   08 Arlington Middle       7:18.65    3             
  5 #2721 Stoyanoff, Svenya   08 Christ Episcopal       7:19.67                  
  6 #2897 Feltner, Grace      07 Nashville Youth        7:19.96    4             
  7 #2738 Higginbotham, Anna  08 Collierville Middle    7:20.28    5             
  8 #2950 Gunter, Jayna          West Plains RC         7:21.52    6             
  9 #2810 Alnutt, Kinleigh    07 Houston Middle         7:26.87    7             
 10 #2952 Kantola, Brayden       West Plains RC         7:27.31    8             
 11 #2824 Marsh, Zoe          06 Houston Middle         7:27.64    9             
 12 #2814 Dismuke, Lindsey    08 Houston Middle         7:27.78   10             
 13 #2736 Francis, Jessica    08 Collierville Middle    7:31.57   11             
 14 #2740 Hurlbut, Emma       08 Collierville Middle    7:31.91   12             
 15 #2817 Freeman, Olivia     08 Houston Middle         7:38.31   13             
 16 #2826 Naldoza, Agustina   08 Houston Middle         7:39.79   14             
 17 #2954 Lambe, Kaylee          West Plains RC         7:40.21   15             
 18 #2956 Tollenaar, Jorden      West Plains RC         7:42.22   16             
 19 #2942 Becerra, Breanna    08 Trafton Academy        7:43.61                  
 20 #2809 Adair, Emma         08 Houston Middle         7:46.86   17             
 21 #2953 Kantola, Jorden        West Plains RC         7:50.46   18             
 22 #2903 Jones, Kayla        07 Nettleton Jr. High     7:51.40                  
 23 #2773 Roy, Maggie         08 Elmore Park Middle     7:51.49   19             
 24 #2958 Weisbrod, Kyia         West Plains RC         7:52.32   20             
 25 #2829 Pokorny-Yadar, Ani  08 Houston Middle         7:54.02   21             
 26 #2848 Veazey, Harlee      07 Inman Middle           7:55.32   22             
 27 #2887 Miller, Emerson     08 Marion Jr. High        8:01.71   23             
 28 #2844 Henriquez, Roberta  08 Inman Middle           8:01.99   24             
 29 #2867 Richardson, Jessic  08 Lakeland Mid           8:04.03   25             
 30 #2845 Mathis, Sara        07 Inman Middle           8:05.19   26             
 31 #2755 Timms, Allie        06 Collierville Middle    8:07.47   27             
 32 #2835 Bridgforth, Annabe  08 Hutchison Middle       8:10.13   28             
 33 #2704 McNerney, Sophia    08 Arlington Middle       8:10.16   29             
 34 #2931 Foster, Grace       08 Senatobia              8:10.95   30             
 35 #2818 Gstohl, Emma        06 Houston Middle         8:11.30                  
 36 #2932 Grant, Chloe        08 Senatobia              8:11.70   31             
 37 #2846 Smith, Mary         08 Inman Middle           8:12.39   32             
 38 #2876 Fernandez, Madelin  08 Marion Jr. High        8:12.85   33             
 39 #2831 Sullivan, Jacinta   08 Houston Middle         8:13.40                  
 40 #2798 Jackson, Riley      06 Hernando Harriers      8:13.89                  
 41 #2959 Donovan, Sarah Cat  07 Westminster Acad       8:14.84                  
 42 #2850 Hylkema, Alli       08 Jackson Christian      8:14.94                  
 43 #2984 Stephens, Cayenne   07 White Station          8:15.47   34             
 44 #2895 Andrews, Mia        05 Nashville Youth        8:15.94   35             
 45 #2961 Steiner, Claudia    07 Westminster Acad       8:16.72                  
 46 #2832 Sullivan, Olivia    08 Houston Middle         8:21.43                  
 47 #2842 Dunagan, Taylor     08 Inman Middle           8:21.74   36             
 48 #2898 Frogge, Brooktie    08 Nashville Youth        8:22.70   37             
 49 #2821 Jaber, Fatima       07 Houston Middle         8:23.35                  
 50 #2763 Poole, Ellie        05 Dresden Middle         8:24.93   38             
 51 #2864 Hoffman, Mia        08 Lakeland Mid           8:26.46   39             
 52 #2762 Mallon, Paige       08 Dresden Middle         8:27.75   40             
 53 #2866 Mendez, Isabelle    07 Lakeland Mid           8:30.52   41             
 54 #2920 Jacobs, Ameyla      07 Schilling Farms        8:32.63   42             
 55 #2733 Devine, Jade        07 Collierville Middle    8:34.54   43             
 56 #2833 Tankersley, Faith   06 Houston Middle         8:36.50                  
 57 #2878 Griffin, Gracie     08 Marion Jr. High        8:37.64   44             
 58 #2768 Bishop, Skylar      06 Elmore Park Middle     8:38.73   45             
 59 #2820 Henager, Emma       08 Houston Middle         8:39.92                  
 60 #2871 Phillips, Alexis    07 Macon Road Baptist     8:40.27                  
 61 #2789 Land, Kathryn       07 Germantown -MISS       8:40.76   46             
 62 #2904 Roberson, Addie     07 Northview Mid          8:41.73                  
 63 #2822 Jaggar, Ella Rose   07 Houston Middle         8:44.84                  
 64 #2807 Whidden, Ava        07 Holy Rosary Middle     8:45.46                  
 65 #2934 Lacey, Kelly        08 Senatobia              8:46.12   47             
 66 #2827 Ogden, Katelyn      06 Houston Middle         8:48.91                  
 67 #2819 Gunnell, Abby       07 Houston Middle         8:52.54                  
 68 #2730 Cordell, Cameron    07 Collierville Middle    8:55.12   48             
 69 #2697 Winans, Lydia       06 Appling Middle         8:55.94                  
 70 #2799 Phillips, Bernadet  07 Hernando Harriers      8:57.05                  
 71 #2967 Bayazitova, Renata  06 White Station          8:57.80   49             
 72 #2930 Wells, Lily         07 Schilling Farms        8:58.84   50             
 73 #2787 Glasgow, Meg        07 Germantown -MISS       8:59.41   51             
 74 #2731 Dearborn, Rena      06 Collierville Middle    8:59.78   52             
 75 #2935 Meredith, Reagan    08 Senatobia              9:00.13   53             
 76 #2924 McTigue, Megan      08 Schilling Farms        9:00.70   54             
 77 #2922 Lim, Anna           07 Schilling Farms        9:05.64   55             
 78 #2899 Hunt, Virginia      08 Nashville Youth        9:06.21   56             
 79 #2781 Castillo, Nathaly   07 Germantown -TENN       9:06.27   57             
 80 #2969 Calvo, Anna         06 White Station          9:06.85   58             
 81 #2851 Minton, Courtney    06 Jackson Christian      9:07.42                  
 82 #2707 Conway, Emmye       07 Briarcrst Chrstn       9:07.82   59             
 83 #2939 McClusky, Kate      08 St. Louis Cath         9:10.52                  
 84 #2815 Evangelisti, Mary   07 Houston Middle         9:11.93                  
 85 #2906 Porada, Corina      08 O.Perpetual Help       9:16.65                  
 86 #2782 Haddix, Emma        07 Germantown -TENN       9:16.70   60             
 87 #2863 Hicks, Olivia       07 Lakeland Mid           9:17.40   61             
 88 #2955 Sandgren, Katie        West Plains RC         9:17.72   62             
 89 #2796 Tupper, Maddie      08 Germantown -MISS       9:19.67   63             
 90 #2760 Jolley, Anika       08 Dresden Middle         9:19.72   64             
 91 #2870 Tian, Annabella     08 Lausanne Coll.Md       9:20.52                  
 92 #2742 Kneipp, Eva         07 Collierville Middle    9:20.58                  
 93 #2790 Moore, Addison      08 Germantown -MISS       9:22.01   65             
 94 #2761 Lackey, Anna        08 Dresden Middle         9:22.51   66             
 95 #2853 Byrd, Savannah      06 Jonesboro              9:23.96   67             
 96 #2889 Morquecho, Brianna  07 Marion Jr. High        9:24.94   68             
 97 #2900 Michelson, Anna     06 Nashville Youth        9:25.58   69             
 98 #2933 Kairit, Elizabeth   08 Senatobia              9:28.57   70             
 99 #2837 Flanders, Annabell  07 Hutchison Middle       9:28.64   71             
100 #2812 Campbell, Aubrey    07 Houston Middle         9:29.03                  
101 #2880 Hubbard, Cassidy    08 Marion Jr. High        9:30.57   72             
102 #2726 Ammons, Mary Clair  06 Collierville Middle    9:31.12                  
103 #2746 Purser, Ayden       06 Collierville Middle    9:31.54                  
104 #2855 Hughes, Caroline    06 Jonesboro              9:32.03   73             
105 #2905 McDonald, AnaLu     07 O.Perpetual Help       9:32.35                  
106 #2766 Sumner, Sara Beth   06 Dresden Middle         9:33.51   74             
107 #2749 Rose, Lela          06 Collierville Middle    9:34.40                  
108 #2770 Dunn, Abby          07 Elmore Park Middle     9:35.19   75             
109 #2771 Harrison, Ellie     06 Elmore Park Middle     9:35.40   76             
110 #2919 Goddard, Ashlyn     06 Schilling Farms        9:35.69   77             
111 #2957 Watkins, Shaizlee      West Plains RC         9:35.88                  
112 #2938 Clowney, Emma       08 St.Ann -Bartlett       9:38.19                  
113 #2756 Toussaint, Mackenz  07 Collierville Middle    9:38.53                  
114 #2888 Moody, Madison      07 Marion Jr. High        9:39.49   78             
115 #2801 Bernard, Mary Sofi  06 Holy Rosary Middle     9:40.36                  
116 #2973 Kearney, Reghan     08 White Station          9:40.53   79             
117 #2981 Salian, Elina       08 White Station          9:41.89   80             
118 #2803 Huey, Addie         07 Holy Rosary Middle     9:42.77                  
119 #2852 Burgi, Hannah       08 Jonesboro              9:43.05   81             
120 #2940 Campbell, Wendy     07 Starkville             9:44.83                  
121 #2909 Hall, Sophie        06 Riverdale Mid          9:45.25   82             
122 #2883 Keith, Lauryn       08 Marion Jr. High        9:46.91   83             
123 #2775 Adams, Carley       08 First Assembly         9:48.59                  
124 #2748 Riley, Adeline      06 Collierville Middle    9:51.30                  
125 #2728 Byrd, Maci          07 Collierville Middle    9:51.62                  
126 #2723 Villem, Kayleigh    08 Incarnation Cath       9:51.76                  
127 #2884 Keith, Madison      08 Marion Jr. High        9:52.82                  
128 #2849 Bolton, Riley       08 Jackson Christian      9:53.29                  
129 #2928 Tooby, Madeleine    07 Schilling Farms        9:53.82   84             
130 #2700 Conley, Mia         06 Arlington Middle       9:55.09   85             
131 #2745 Phouasalith, Alice  06 Collierville Middle    9:57.12                  
132 #2764 Redlark, Bella      06 Dresden Middle         9:57.84   86             
133 #2779 Binate, Maryann     07 Germantown -TENN       9:58.46   87             
134 #2838 Heim, Emily         06 Hutchison Middle       9:59.60   88             
135 #2794 Rouse, Kaitlyn      08 Germantown -MISS      10:01.24   89             
136 #2724 Ackerman, Alayna    06 Collierville Middle   10:03.21                  
137 #2885 Kight, Cheyenne     07 Marion Jr. High       10:07.06                  
138 #2732 DeLancey, Brynley   07 Collierville Middle   10:10.24                  
139 #2813 Cook, Allana        08 Houston Middle        10:10.46                  
140 #2877 Firethunder, Laris  07 Marion Jr. High       10:11.01                  
141 #2891 Shinaberry, McKenz  07 Marion Jr. High       10:12.99                  
142 #2890 Newingham, Isabell  07 Marion Jr. High       10:13.70                  
143 #2872 Adkins, Sydney      07 Marion Jr. High       10:18.45                  
144 #2713 Kearbey, Taylor     08 Briarcrst Chrstn      10:20.58   90             
145 #2923 McTigue, Erin       08 Schilling Farms       10:20.93   91             
146 #2714 Miller, Alden       07 Briarcrst Chrstn      10:21.91   92             
147 #2941 Meader, Casey       07 Starkville            10:22.28                  
148 #2912 Ross, Allie         06 Riverdale Mid         10:24.39   93             
149 #2788 Huddleston, Ivy     07 Germantown -MISS      10:24.85   94             
150 #2986 Thompson, Landry       White Station         10:29.16   95             
151 #2739 Hulen, Allison      07 Collierville Middle   10:29.47                  
152 #2865 Johnson, Emma       06 Lakeland Mid          10:30.59   96             
153 #2825 Mims, Brittany      07 Houston Middle        10:31.07                  
154 #2718 Stewart, Madelynn   08 Briarcrst Chrstn      10:31.16   97             
155 #2983 Sok, Amara          07 White Station         10:31.38   98             
156 #2759 Ferrell, Parker     08 Dresden Middle        10:32.12   99             
157 #2854 Guadamuz, Lauren    06 Jonesboro             10:32.38  100             
158 #2862 Dellosso, Abigail   06 Lakeland Mid          10:33.41  101             
159 #2985 Thomas, Lillian     06 White Station         10:33.80                  
160 #2856 Miller, Kaedynce    08 Jonesboro             10:34.00  102             
161 #2882 Johnson, Jordan     07 Marion Jr. High       10:35.55                  
162 #2914 Block, Rachel       06 Schilling Farms       10:35.60                  
163 #2858 Rogers, Henley      06 Jonesboro             10:35.91  103             
164 #2722 Leoni, Anna         08 Incarnation Cath      10:36.51                  
165 #2979 Pramod, Riya        08 White Station         10:36.94                  
166 #2834 Abbay, Emma         07 Hutchison Middle      10:38.52  104             
167 #2966 Balink, Astrid      08 White Station         10:39.58                  
168 #2757 Townsend, Carly     06 Collierville Middle   10:44.55                  
169 #2696 Alba, Hilda         06 Appling Middle        10:46.27                  
170 #2754 Syvertson, Annika   06 Collierville Middle   10:46.92                  
171 #2943 Davis, Pearl           Unattached            10:47.34                  
172 #2701 Cross, Avery        06 Arlington Middle      10:50.51  105             
173 #2868 Wood, Amelia        08 Lakeland Mid          10:53.61  106             
174 #2971 Coleman, Tamia      08 White Station         10:57.71                  
175 #2910 James, Ava          07 Riverdale Mid         10:59.21  107             
176 #2777 Achoh, Njwi         07 Germantown -TENN      10:59.25  108             
177 #2859 Young, Bennett      07 Jonesboro             11:06.09  109             
178 #2708 Duell, Nora Kate    06 Briarcrst Chrstn      11:07.87  110             
179 #2927 Taylor, Mallory     08 Schilling Farms       11:09.80                  
180 #2743 McDuffy, Emilee     07 Collierville Middle   11:10.75                  
181 #2741 Johnson, Meirah     08 Collierville Middle   11:11.71                  
182 #2875 Deese, Maryn        07 Marion Jr. High       11:17.80                  
183 #2902 Chandler, Koya      08 Nettleton Jr. High    11:22.40                  
184 #2751 Scoggins, Marlie    08 Collierville Middle   11:24.24                  
185 #2836 Elliott, Mary Abbo  06 Hutchison Middle      11:25.14  111             
186 #2735 Dugger, Julia       06 Collierville Middle   11:27.49                  
187 #2874 Barlow, Brenna      07 Marion Jr. High       11:32.17                  
188 #2703 Freeman, Cora       06 Arlington Middle      11:37.44  112             
189 #2786 Morrow, Genesis     07 Germantown -TENN      11:39.54  113             
190 #2988 Warmbrod, Zoe       06 White Station         11:40.67                  
191 #2908 George, Morgan      07 Riverdale Mid         11:41.09  114             
192 #2921 Jessop, Samantha    07 Schilling Farms       11:46.87                  
193 #2750 Scarpace, Gabriell  08 Collierville Middle   11:53.76                  
194 #2765 Rother, Abigail     06 Dresden Middle        11:54.21                  
195 #2907 Baldine, Clara      07 Riverdale Mid         12:02.22  115             
196 #2968 Boland, Hallie      06 White Station         12:05.75                  
197 #2719 Whitely, Emmy       08 Briarcrst Chrstn      12:08.79  116             
198 #2965 Anderson, Amaria    07 White Station         12:09.49                  
199 #2860 Bhakta, Jeena       06 Lakeland Mid          12:11.46                  
200 #2734 Doolan, Elyssa      07 Collierville Middle   12:42.81                  
201 #2926 Simpson, Abigale    06 Schilling Farms       12:43.00                  
202 #2978 Pham, Anna          06 White Station         12:55.24                  
203 #2769 Davis, Gracie       06 Elmore Park Middle    12:59.14  117             
204 #2879 Holliman, Alyse     07 Marion Jr. High       13:19.58                  
205 #2873 Allison, Madison    07 Marion Jr. High       13:41.12                  
206 #2758 van Wijk, Lily      07 Collierville Middle   13:59.96                  
207 #2785 Malone, Hannah      07 Germantown -TENN      14:07.41  118             
208 #2744 Miller, Ava         06 Collierville Middle   14:53.04                  
209 #2795 Spooner, Camryn     07 Germantown -MISS      14:53.11  119             
210 #2918 Gatson, Rhylan      08 Schilling Farms       15:59.78                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Houston Middle               53    7    9   10   13   14   17   21          
      Total Time:    37:40.39                                                    
         Average:     7:32.08                                                    
   2 West Plains Running Club     63    6    8   15   16   18   20   62          
      Total Time:    38:01.72                                                    
         Average:     7:36.35                                                    
   3 Collierville Middle          98    5   11   12   27   43   48   52          
      Total Time:    39:05.77                                                    
         Average:     7:49.16                                                    
   4 Inman Middle                106    2   22   24   26   32   36               
      Total Time:    39:32.36                                                    
         Average:     7:54.48                                                    
   5 Nashville Youth Athletics   133    1    4   35   37   56   69               
      Total Time:    39:55.71                                                    
         Average:     7:59.15                                                    
   6 Senatobia                   231   30   31   47   53   70                    
      Total Time:    43:37.47                                                    
         Average:     8:43.50                                                    
   7 Marion Jr. High             240   23   33   44   68   72   78   83          
      Total Time:    43:47.71                                                    
         Average:     8:45.55                                                    
   8 Lakeland Middle Prep        262   25   39   41   61   96  101  106          
      Total Time:    44:49.00                                                    
         Average:     8:57.80                                                    
   9 Schilling Farms Middle      278   42   50   54   55   77   84   91          
      Total Time:    45:13.50                                                    
         Average:     9:02.70                                                    
  10 Dresden Middle              282   38   40   64   66   74   86   99          
      Total Time:    45:08.42                                                    
         Average:     9:01.69                                                    
  11 White Station Middle        300   34   49   58   79   80   95   98          
      Total Time:    45:42.54                                                    
         Average:     9:08.51                                                    
  12 Germantown -MISS            314   46   51   63   65   89   94  119          
      Total Time:    46:23.09                                                    
         Average:     9:16.62                                                    
  13 Elmore Park Middle          332   19   45   75   76  117                    
      Total Time:    48:39.95                                                    
         Average:     9:43.99                                                    
  14 Arlington Middle            334    3   29   85  105  112                    
      Total Time:    47:51.85                                                    
         Average:     9:34.37                                                    
  15 Hutchison Middle            402   28   71   88  104  111                    
      Total Time:    49:42.03                                                    
         Average:     9:56.41                                                    
  16 Jonesboro                   423   67   73   81  100  102  103  109          
      Total Time:    49:45.42                                                    
         Average:     9:57.09                                                    
  17 Germantown Mid -TENN        425   57   60   87  108  113  118               
      Total Time:    51:00.22                                                    
         Average:    10:12.05                                                    
  18 Briarcrest Christian Mid    448   59   90   92   97  110  116               
      Total Time:    51:29.34                                                    
         Average:    10:17.87                                                    
  19 Riverdale Mid               511   82   93  107  114  115                    
      Total Time:    54:52.16                                                    
         Average:    10:58.44                                                    
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv