ENTRIES: New Balance Collegiate Invitational FULL College Entries

from lancertiming.com

MEN'S ENTRIES  (women's below)

Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 5:20 PM
 Fastest 16 including Event #6 go to the finals
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sissoko, Moussa                  Ottawa                      
  2  Young, Javon                     Char Southern               
  3  Goodwin, Marquise                Texas                       
  4  Kujawski, Matthew                Shippensburg                
  5  Jackson, Christopher             Bethune-Cook                
  6  Walker, Everett                  Baylor                      
  7  Monroe, DJ                       Texas                       
  8  Anderson, Malcolm                Oklahoma                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Royster, Chris                   S Carolina                  
  2  Miles, Damian                    U M E S                     
  3  Bennett, Teo                     Coppin State                
  4  Robertson, Paris                 A C U                       
  5  Washington, Darnell              Bethune-Cook                
  6  Ruffin, Rachaunn                 Mason                       
  7  Fraser, Warren                   Clemson                     
  8  Webster, Kayvon                  So Florida                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Lopez, Miguel                    Puerto Rico                 
  2  Randall, Woodrow                 Baylor                      
  3  Webb, Ameer                      A&M                         
  4  Warner, Ian                      Iowa State                  
  5  Kee, Kendel                      S Carolina                  
  6  Henderson, Markus                TX Tech                     
  7  Walsh, Andre                     U M E S                     
  8  Barren, Phillip                  NC Central                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Farrier, Dushane                 Alabama                     
  2  James, Jamol                     Tenn                        
  3  Smith, Shawn                     Kansas                      
  4  Smith, Tyler                     Georgetown                  
  5  Byrd, Damiere                    S Carolina                  
  6  Dixon, Reggie                    Hampton                     
  7  Hardy, Jr., Prezel               A&M                         
  8  Chapman, L'Zerek                 Coppin State                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Nolan, Errol                     Houston                     
  2  Cherry, D'Angelo                 Miss State                  
  3  Holland, Jaquan                  Syracuse                    
  4  Murdock, Justin                  Clemson                     
  5  Anderson, Marcus                 Oklahoma                    
  6  Parson, Rynell                   L S U                       
  7  Rankin, Jeremy                   Oklahoma                    
  8  Frazier, Markquis                Houston                     
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Stewart, Jarenn                  L I U                       
  2  Boye-Weah, Snonsio               NC Central                  
  3  Sweeney, Isaiah                  Houston                     
  4  Williams, Alex                   Texas                       
  5  Smith, Rashad                    VA Union                    
  6  Williams, Darryl                 N C A&T                     
  7  Turner, Jonathan                 A&M                         
  8  Rhodes, Trevante                 Texas                       
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Cabrera, Angelo                  Bethune-Cook                
  2  Long, Dennison                   U M B C                     
  3  Pierson, Evan                    Oklahoma                    
  4  House, Earl                      N C A&T                     
  5  Mahlung, Nickolei                L I U                       
  6  Talley, Keyth                    L S U                       
  7  Brown, Ackeme                    Ramapo                      
  8  Johnson, Rozzie                  Char Southern               
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Crawford, Justin                 Georgetown                  
  2  Thomas, Dennis                   VA Union                    
  3  Hopkins, Derrick                 So Florida                  
  4  Ernest, Aaron                    L S U                       
  5  Williamson, Mikhail              L I U                       
  6  Charles, Fan Fan                 B Y U                       
  7  Bryan, Michael                   A&M                         
  8  Charles, Berfrantz               VA Union                    
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 12:13 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Willis, Jake                     Ithaca                      
  2  Smith, Ackeem                    U M E S                     
  3  Worthington, Jerrod              Monroe                      
  4  McCoy, Nate                      Cheyney                     
  5  Hinds, Jason                     B Y U                       
  6  Crawford, Kareem                 Coppin State                
  7  Ariwi, Joseph                    McGill                      
  8  Toombs, Chris                    Kansas                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Masys, Jordan                    McGill                      
  2  Williams, Alonzo                 Bowie                       
  3  Ghormley, James                  B Y U                       
  4  Embry, Martin                    Bethune-Cook                
  5  Wilson, Lonnell                  Cheyney                     
  6  Berry, Brien                     Hampton                     
  7  Hairston, Andrew                 Bowie                       
  8  Jackson, John                    Ky State                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Mercer, Nathaniel                Syracuse                    
  3  Byrd, Sylvester                  Ala State                   
  4  Turner, Aaron                    Pitt                        
  5  Navarro, Geoff                   Monmouth                    
  6  Fitzgerald, Bryant               Amer Intl                   
  7  Bethea, Barry                    SC State                    
  8  Sarfati, David                   McGill                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mckenzie, Winston                Kingsborough                
  2  Williams, Donte                  A S A                       
  3  Tobias, Christian                Georgetown                  
  4  Sneed, Zuri                      NC Central                  
  5  Wright, Kemuel                   Cheyney                     
  6  Strums, Aaron                    Morgan State                
  7  Lockhart, Shawn                  Ala State                   
  8  Feagin, Jonathan                 Seton Hill                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Sansone, Trevor                  L S U                       
  3  Monroe, Devin                    Lehigh                      
  4  Samuels, Jarrett                 Miss State                  
  5  Mitchel, Kalik                   Cheyney                     
  6  Lewis, Joshua                    Monmouth                    
  7  Boateng, Christian               Morgan State                
  8  Morris, Kareem                   Albany                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Makinde, Toluwalope              Ottawa                      
  2  Simon, Jonathan                  N Y U                       
  3  White, Darryl                    Syracuse                    
  4  Jackson, Tyler                   V C U                       
  5  Campbell, Khristian              Florida Int                 
  6  Rachiele, Jake                   Albany                      
  7  Crawford, Greg                   Kutztown                    
  8  Hunter, Kadeem                   Georgetown                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Jeffrey                Millersville                
  2  Baker, Kyle                      U M B C                     
  3  Rose, Lehkem                     Kingsborough                
  4  Williams, Levance                A C U                       
  5  Stewart, Simon                   Houston                     
  6  Palmer, Jaivon                   Ramapo                      
  7  Williams Jr., Donald             Albany                      
  8  Polacek, Kurtis                  Xavier                      
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Martineau, Brandyn               Ottawa                      
  2  Balderson, Pat                   U M B C                     
  3  Maley, Brian                     Ithaca                      
  4  Miklovich, Ben                   Wheaton                     
  5  Maxwell, Chris                   S Carolina                  
  6  Lawrence, Mustafa                Rutgers-New                 
  7  Tesfaye, Gabriel                 Ottawa                      
  8  Nubret, Nyls                     U M E S                     
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Hill, Tashaun                    Pitt                        
  2  Ogden, Keith                     Millersville                
  3  Scott, Arlando                   A S A                       
  4  Willis, Dennis                   Rutgers-New                 
  5  Otieno, Martin                   Lehigh                      
  6  Cortes, Gilson                   N Y U                       
  7  Mitchell, Saquan                 Wagner                      
  8  Ricca, Rich                      St T Aquinas                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  Rousseau, Paul                   France                      
  3  Brown, Desmond                   Tenn                        
  4  Williams, Nick                   Xavier                      
  5  Drake, Mike                      Monmouth                    
  6  Summers, Dan                     Duke                        
  7  Cooper, Sean                     U M B C                     
  8  Malivert, Rosnack                St T Aquinas                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Ansley, Daryl                    Ramapo                      
  2  Hernandez, Edgard                Puerto Rico                 
  3  Follaci, Alexandre               France                      
  4  Winslow, Christopher             A S A                       
  5  Howard, Jihaad                   Syracuse                    
  6  Moussa, Dembele                  Essex                       
  7  Charles, Trey                    Morgan State                
  8  Marcelin, Wilner                 Florida Int                 
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Strupp, Bryson                   B Y U                       
  2  Robinson, Emmanuel               Morgan State                
  3  Searles, David                   Ithaca                      
  4  Waters, Earnest                  Albany                      
  5  Abdul-Mateen, Jameel             Clemson                     
  6  Corbett, Kyle                    L I U                       
  7  Isiah, Moody                     A S A                       
  8  Saintilien, Wandy                Wagner                      
 
Event 43  Men 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 12:08 PM
 Fastest 12 (including Event 10) advance to Final.
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  Allsop, Shermund                 L S U                       
  2  Babineaux, Ricky                 A&M                         
  3  Bennett, Teo                     Coppin State                
  4  Brown, Sidney                    Southern                    
  5  Brunette, Nate                   U T S A                     
  6  Bryan, Michael                   A&M                         
  7  Bullard, Ja-Vell                 Mason                       
  8  Bynum, Anthony                   Miss State                  
  9  Carter, Ryan                     Del State                   
 10  Charles, Berfrantz               VA Union                    
 11  Dascent, Calvin                  Morgan State                
 12  Elliott, Jarrell                 N C A&T                     
 13  Exilien, Reshaw                  So Florida                  
 14  Farrier, Dushane                 Alabama                     
 15  Fitzgerald, Bryant               Amer Intl                   
 16  Fraser, Warren                   Clemson                     
 17  Geary, Jordan                    A C U                       
 18  Hardy, Jr., Prezel               A&M                         
 19  Henderson, Markus                TX Tech                     
 20  Hopkins, Derrick                 So Florida                  
 21  House, Earl                      N C A&T                     
 22  James, Jamol                     Tenn                        
 23  Lopez, Miguel                    Puerto Rico                 
 24  MacNeill, Gregory                Toronto                     
 25  Miles, Damian                    U M E S                     
 26  Monroe, DJ                       Texas                       
 27  Murdock, Justin                  Clemson                     
 28  Nelvis, Jarael                   Tenn                        
 29  Nolan, Errol                     Houston                     
 30  Nubret, Nyls                     U M E S                     
 31  Pierson, Evan                    Oklahoma                    
 32  Radden, Aaron                    Central Conn                
 33  Randall, Woodrow                 Baylor                      
 34  Rhodes, Trevante                 Texas                       
 35  Richards, Brian                  L I U                       
 36  Robertson, Paris                 A C U                       
 37  Roper, Greg                      NC Central                  
 38  Royster, Chris                   S Carolina                  
 39  Ruffin, Rachaunn                 Mason                       
 40  Scott, Aaron                     Texas                       
 41  Scruggs, Dennis                  Baylor                      
 42  Spratling, Brycen                Pitt                        
 43  Sweeney, Isaiah                  Houston                     
 44  Talley, Keyth                    L S U                       
 45  Tate, Tavaris                    Miss State                  
 46  Vaughn, Adrian                   Mason                       
 47  Victorian, Jibri                 Coppin State                
 48  Walker, Chris                    S Carolina                  
 49  Walker, Everett                  Baylor                      
 50  Wallace, Marcus                  U M E S                     
 51  Walsh, Andre                     U M E S                     
 52  Webb, Ameer                      A&M                         
 53  Williams, Alex                   Texas                       
 54  Williamson, Mikhail              L I U                       
 55  Womack, Torrance                 N C A&T                     
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash College Prelims
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 2:05 PM
 Fastest 6 to Consolation Final.
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  Abelard, Mike                    St T Aquinas                
  2  Addison, Brandon                 NC Central                  
  3  Allen, Keenan                    Hampton                     
  4  Anderson, Marcus                 Oklahoma                    
  5  Atrice, Rhyan                    B Y U                       
  6  Bailey, William                  Bowie                       
  7  Bain, Dennis                     A C U                       
  8  Baker, Ethan                     Oklahoma                    
  9  Baker, Kyle                      U M B C                     
 10  Baker-Johnson, Travaughn         Mason                       
 11  Bales, Robert                    Shippensburg                
 12  Barkley, Demtrius                Bowie                       
 13  Barnes, Robert                   L I U                       
 14  Barren, Phillip                  NC Central                  
 15  Boyd, Ben                        Monmouth                    
 16  Boye-Weah, Snonsio               NC Central                  
 17  Butler, Vincent                  Ala State                   
 18  Byrd, Sylvester                  Ala State                   
 19  Chaney, Taylor                   Albany                      
 20  Charles, Fan Fan                 B Y U                       
 21  Cooper, Sean                     U M B C                     
 22  Cortes, Gilson                   N Y U                       
 23  Crawford, Justin                 Georgetown                  
 24  Crews, Adam                      Ky State                    
 25  Davis-Wilson, Jermaine           Toronto                     
 26  DeJean, Anthony                  Amer Intl                   
 27  Dorsey, Jeremy                   Coppin State                
 28  Ernest, Aaron                    L S U                       
 29  Feacher, Jeremy                  Florida Int                 
 30  Feagin, Jonathan                 Seton Hill                  
 31  Fronczkowski, Vinny              Delaware                    
 32  Ghormley, James                  B Y U                       
 33  Green, Miles                     Lincoln                     
 34  Gurley, Bryan                    VA Union                    
 35  Heldman, Jared                   Albany                      
 36  Hernandez, Edgard                Puerto Rico                 
 37  Hinds, Jason                     B Y U                       
 38  Holland, Jaquan                  Syracuse                    
 39  Howard, Jihaad                   Syracuse                    
 40  Hunter, Kadeem                   Georgetown                  
 41  Johnson, Christopher             Toronto                     
 42  Kingslow, Ajani                  V C U                       
 43  Kujawski, Matthew                Shippensburg                
 44  Lewis, Patrick                   Iowa State                  
 45  Lockhart, Quantavious            Ala State                   
 46  Lockhart, Shawn                  Ala State                   
 47  Long, Dennison                   U M B C                     
 48  Makinde, Oluwasegun              Ottawa                      
 49  Makinde, Toluwalope              Ottawa                      
 50  Martineau, Brandyn               Ottawa                      
 51  Maxwell, Chris                   S Carolina                  
 52  McDonald, James                  Hampton                     
 53  Mckenzie, Winston                Kingsborough                
 54  Melhorn, Ian                     E Stroudsburg               
 55  Melvin, John                     Cheyney                     
 56  Mercer, Nathaniel                Syracuse                    
 57  Miklovich, Ben                   Wheaton                     
 58  Mindlin, Josh                    Pitt                        
 59  Mitchell, Saquan                 Wagner                      
 60  Monroe, Devin                    Lehigh                      
 61  Morris, Kareem                   Albany                      
 62  Navarro, Geoff                   Monmouth                    
 63  Ogden, Keith                     Millersville                
 64  Otieno, Martin                   Lehigh                      
 65  Pierce, Jamar                    Ramapo                      
 66  Polacek, Kurtis                  Xavier                      
 67  Roberson, Ronnie                 Ky State                    
 68  Roberts, Jamal                   L I U                       
 69  Rose, Lehkem                     Kingsborough                
 70  Simmons, Robert                  L S U                       
 71  Simon, Jonathan                  N Y U                       
 72  Simpson, Rashawn                 Albany                      
 73  Sissoko, Moussa                  Ottawa                      
 74  Small, Ronson                    U T S A                     
 75  Smith, Rashad                    VA Union                    
 76  Smith, Shawn                     Kansas                      
 77  Smith, Tyler                     Georgetown                  
 78  Smothers, Dana                   Bowie                       
 79  Stewart, Gavin                   Florida Int                 
 80  Thomas, Dennis                   VA Union                    
 81  Thompson, Josh                   Pitt                        
 82  Tobias, Christian                Georgetown                  
 83  Topping-Brown, Terrance          Shippensburg                
 84  Turner, Aaron                    Pitt                        
 85  Warner, Ian                      Iowa State                  
 86  White, Darryl                    Syracuse                    
 87  Williams, Darryl                 N C A&T                     
 88  Williams, Donte                  A S A                       
 89  Williams, Nick                   Xavier                      
 90  Wilson, Lonnell                  Cheyney                     
 91  Winslow, Christopher             A S A                       
 92  Wood, Jamel                      Oklahoma                    
 93  Wright, Kemuel                   Cheyney                     
 94  Wyrick, Darryl                   U T S A                     
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 4:28 PM
 Fastest 10 (including Event 8) advance to Final.
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  Akers, Hansel                    Georgetown                  
  2  Babineaux, Ricky                 A&M                         
  3  Baker, Ethan                     Oklahoma                    
  4  Barnaby, Daundre                 Miss State                  
  5  Bouttry, D'Mitri                 N C A&T                     
  6  Boyd, Xavier                     Houston                     
  7  Bullard, Ja-Vell                 Mason                       
  8  Carter, Andre                    S Carolina                  
  9  Carter, Ryan                     Del State                   
 10  Charles, Trey                    Morgan State                
 11  Clemons, Kyle                    Kansas                      
 12  Cowsette, Dontave                Pitt                        
 13  Devore, Tariq                    Del State                   
 14  Elliott, Jarrell                 N C A&T                     
 15  Evans, Sheroid                   Texas                       
 16  Extol, Dwayne                    Alabama                     
 17  Fabio, Mychael                   Adelphi                     
 18  Furlough, Kelvin                 Houston                     
 19  Geary, Jordan                    A C U                       
 20  Gill, Isaiah                     TX Tech                     
 21  Gravesande, Clayton              S Carolina                  
 22  Gregan, Brian                    Dublin                      
 23  Hart, Steven                     B Y U                       
 24  Heriot, Blake                    Baylor                      
 25  Hewitt, Zwede                    Baylor                      
 26  Hodge, Justin                    Coppin State                
 27  Hylton, Riker                    L S U                       
 28  Jackson, La'Mont                 Clemson                     
 29  Jones, Jamar                     NC Central                  
 30  Lendore, Deon                    A&M                         
 31  Lowery, Jermaine                 Pitt                        
 32  McKinney, Dan                    N Y U                       
 33  Mosley, Lemanuel                 Southern                    
 34  Murray, Micah                    Pitt                        
 35  Orelus, Pascal                   So Florida                  
 36  Pamilton, Stephon                Bethune-Cook                
 37  Perron, Austin                   Georgetown                  
 38  Roberson, Jaron                  Clemson                     
 39  Roper, Greg                      NC Central                  
 40  Simon, Daniel                    Southern                    
 41  Smith, Dominic                   Amer Intl                   
 42  Spratling, Brycen                Pitt                        
 43  Spreads, Dantwan                 Char Southern               
 44  Tate, Tavaris                    Miss State                  
 45  Tucker, Varick                   Tenn                        
 46  Ulm, Toby                        Georgetown                  
 47  Vaughn, Adrian                   Mason                       
 48  Verburg, David                   Mason                       
 49  Williams, Caleb                  L S U                       
 50  Wood, Jamel                      Oklahoma                    
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash College Prelims
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 1:05 PM
 Fastest 6 to Consolation Final.
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  Abara, Oluebube                  Albany                      
  2  Addison, Brandon                 NC Central                  
  3  Allen, Justin                    Baylor                      
  4  Allyene-Forte, Osei              A C U                       
  5  Anderson, Blake                  Coppin State                
  6  Ansley, Daryl                    Ramapo                      
  7  Aquino, Aaron                    Monmouth                    
  8  Atrice, Rhyan                    B Y U                       
  9  Babb, Jarrek                     St. Peter's                 
 10  Bales, Robert                    Shippensburg                
 11  Barb, Joe                        Baylor                      
 12  Barnes, Brandon                  Iowa State                  
 13  Barnes, Robert                   L I U                       
 14  Bertram, Malte                   U M B C                     
 15  Betts, Evan                      Xavier                      
 16  Boateng, Christian               Morgan State                
 17  Bowers, Carlton                  Nova                        
 18  Boyd, Ben                        Monmouth                    
 19  Brown, Tyquan                    Del State                   
 20  Brunette, Nate                   U T S A                     
 21  Burnside, Nejmi                  S Carolina                  
 22  Butler, Vincent                  Ala State                   
 23  Carr, Steve                      Seton Hill                  
 24  Charles, Dominique               Houston                     
 25  Colon, Frankie                   St T Aquinas                
 26  Costanzo, Dominic                V C U                       
 27  Crews, Adam                      Ky State                    
 28  Dickens, Deion                   VA Union                    
 29  Donnelly, Kyle                   Iowa State                  
 30  Dwyer, Trevarno                  St. Peter's                 
 31  Edmonds, Brennan                 Ithaca                      
 32  Edochie, Ifeanyi                 Lehigh                      
 33  Elliott, Chad                    A S A                       
 34  Erazo, George                    St T Aquinas                
 35  Eugene, Weslan                   Kingsborough                
 36  Exilien, Reshaw                  So Florida                  
 37  Feacher, Jeremy                  Florida Int                 
 38  Flores, Carlos                   Ala State                   
 39  Fouzie, Matt                     Ottawa                      
 40  Fronczkowski, Vinny              Delaware                    
 41  Gaither, Thomas                  S Carolina                  
 42  Gill, Kyle                       Liberty                     
 43  Goodfellow, Nathan               Toronto                     
 44  Green, Miles                     Lincoln                     
 45  Gurley, Bryan                    VA Union                    
 46  Hall, Christopher                U T S A                     
 47  Harris, Hackeem                  U M E S                     
 48  Hayes, Keyunta                   U T S A                     
 49  Hennessy, Jack                   B C                         
 50  Higgs, Jordan                    Morgan State                
 51  Hines, Nicoy                     Nova                        
 52  House, Donald                    Rutgers-New                 
 53  Jackson, John                    Ky State                    
 54  Jean, Emmanuel                   Amer Intl                   
 55  Johnson, Algeron                 Seton Hill                  
 56  Jones, John                      Mason                       
 57  Judge, Alex                      Vermont                     
 58  Koury, Doug                      Ithaca                      
 59  Kujawski, Andrew                 Shippensburg                
 60  Laviea, Kevaughn                 Del State                   
 61  Lawrence, Rayon                  Coppin State                
 62  Lewis, David                     Adelphi                     
 63  Love, Cody                       Columbia                    
 64  Mabry, Dryonne                   N C A&T                     
 65  MacDonald, Kellen                B C                         
 66  Mahoney, Justin                  Lehigh                      
 67  Mbow, Elhadji                    Essex                       
 68  McCorey, Donte                   Cheyney                     
 69  McGill, Desmond                  Florida Int                 
 70  McKinney, Josh                   A&M                         
 71  Meshaw, Kori                     Kutztown                    
 72  Mock, Geoffery                   Kutztown                    
 73  Monroe, Devin                    Lehigh                      
 74  Mosely, Franklin                 So Florida                  
 75  Murphy, Bryan                    Nova                        
 76  Murphy, Isaac                    Texas                       
 77  Murray, Steven                   McGill                      
 78  Olson, Petter                    Texas                       
 79  Oluyadi, Bayaan                  Monmouth                    
 80  Onyeukwu, Bobby                  Alabama                     
 81  Otieno, Martin                   Lehigh                      
 82  Pailin, James                    U T S A                     
 83  Persson, Kevin                   St. Peter's                 
 84  Petit-Frere, Alex                Albany                      
 85  Phillips, Anthony                Seton Hill                  
 86  Pierce, Jamar                    Ramapo                      
 87  Pratt, Jaye                      NC Central                  
 88  Raguz, Kyle                      Shippensburg                
 89  Rahoof, Sahir                    Columbia                    
 90  Raskin, Ben                      Duke                        
 91  Robbins, Leonard                 Liberty                     
 92  Roberson, Ronnie                 Ky State                    
 93  Roberts, Jamal                   L I U                       
 94  Robinson, Mychal                 Kutztown                    
 95  Robison, Isaac                   B Y U                       
 96  Rogers, Robert                   St. Peter's                 
 97  Rutherford, Chris                Monmouth                    
 98  Santana, Jonathan                Albany                      
 99  Scott, Aaron                     Texas                       
100  Serfoss, Cory                    Nova                        
101  Simmons, Robert                  L S U                       
102  Smothers, Dana                   Bowie                       
103  Souvenir, Royston                Albany                      
104  Spino, Nick                      Seton Hill                  
105  Stephenson, Dennis               Amer Intl                   
106  Stewart, Gavin                   Florida Int                 
107  Switzer, Mitchell                Vermont                     
108  Tharpe, J                        Bowie                       
109  Vaughan, Darius                  V C U                       
110  Walker, Antwan                   Bowie                       
111  Wallace, Marcus                  U M E S                     
112  Washington, Andre                Liberty                     
113  Watkins, Justin                  Cheyney                     
114  Webb, Kraig                      U M E S                     
115  Williams, Andre                  Ramapo                      
116  Williams, Michael                Tenn                        
117  Williams, Shamel                 Monroe                      
118  Wolfe, Eric                      Shippensburg                
 
Event 32  Men 500 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 7:47 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Andre                    Coppin State                
  2  Hester, Michael                  Kansas                      
  3  McFann, Harry                    Columbia                    
  4  Empty, George                    Mason                       
  5  Mayers, Emanuel                  Miss State                  
  6  Seale, Drew                      Baylor                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Robertson, Michael               Ottawa                      
  2  McCuin, Kenneth                  Kansas                      
  3  Courtney, Taylor                 Liberty                     
  4  Aristil, David                   So Florida                  
  5  Alleyne-Forte, Ade               L S U                       
  6  Carter, Chris                    B Y U                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lindahl, Cade                    B Y U                       
  2  Ellison, Samuel                  Nova                        
  3  Griffith, Keith                  L S U                       
  4  Walker, Shaquille                B Y U                       
  5  Preble, Michael                  A&M                         
  6  Manley, Dominque                 Kansas                      
 
Event 14  Men 500 Meter Dash College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 3:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Owolabi, Oluwatobi               Bowie                       
  2  Hughey, Garrett                  Houston                     
  3  Turner, Javierelle               U M E S                     
  4  Robinson, Seth                   Lehigh                      
  5  Mickens, Terrell                 Alabama                     
  6  Bullock, Leon                    Houston                     
  7  Terry, Keenan                    NC Central                  
  8  Davis, Christopher               A S A                       
  9  Mann, Mason                      Ithaca                      
 10  Primeau, Codie                   Ottawa                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Redic, Nigel                     S Carolina                  
  2  Small, Ryan                      Albany                      
  3  Sokolik, John                    Monmouth                    
  4  Cipcic, Cameron                  L I U                       
  5  Knapp, Brian                     Vermont                     
  6  Chevrette-Beilisle, Hubert       Ottawa                      
  7  Ketchum, Miles                   Wheaton                     
  8  Brown, Matthew                   NC Central                  
  9  Frederic, William                Farmingdale                 
 10  Kier, Nolan                      Columbia                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Augustin, Andi                   L I U                       
  2  Moore, George                    V C U                       
  3  Dreyer, Dereck                   Texas                       
  4  Murray-Johnson, Gareh            Toronto                     
  5  Neckles, Elmo                    L I U                       
  6  Calero, Michael                  Ramapo                      
  7  O'Toole, Daniel                  Pitt                        
  8  Kovalczyk, Billy                 Columbia                    
  9  Turner, Shaquille                U M E S                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Layne, Dwayne                    L I U                       
  2  Sipple, Kyle                     V C U                       
  3  Burnside, Nejmi                  S Carolina                  
  4  Pierre-Louis, Ruben              Kingsborough                
  5  Archer, Nick                     Vermont                     
  6  Stenner, Juan                    S Carolina                  
  7  Nabinett, Diamere                Albany                      
  8  Kufahl, Greg                     Iowa State                  
  9  Lynch, Joel                      Alabama                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Fielder, Ashanti                 N C A&T                     
  2  Cassey, Craig                    Georgetown                  
  3  Miner, Sam                       Columbia                    
  4  Jacobson, Grant                  Iowa State                  
  5  Oluyadi, Bayaan                  Monmouth                    
  6  Savage, Cornelius                Georgetown                  
  7  Wilbank, Kevin                   Pitt                        
  8  Chan, Daniel                     Toronto                     
  9  Burgess, Jordan                  TX Tech                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Subran, Daryl                    Albany                      
  2  Labor-Koroma, Mohamed            Hampton                     
  3  Calderon, Camilo                 So Florida                  
  4  Negley, Samuel                   Pitt                        
  5  Arslain, Paul                    Liberty                     
  6  Murto, Mike                      Georgetown                  
  7  Bales, Richie                    Iowa State                  
  8  DiBianca, Joe                    Monmouth                    
  9  Chou, Kyle                       Delaware                    
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Lowery, Jerome                   Pitt                        
  2  Trnkus, Mike                     Toronto                     
  3  Ciavardelli, John                Lehigh                      
  4  El Hanbli, Gabriel               Baylor                      
  5  Marques, Jon                     Monmouth                    
  6  McCoy, Michael                   Coppin State                
  7  Marriott, Matt                   Duke                        
  8  Hewitson, Joshua                 U M B C                     
  9  Winfrey, Eric                    S Carolina                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  McAllister, James Derek          B Y U                       
  2  Biocchi, Devin                   Ottawa                      
  3  Patterson, Randy                 Miss State                  
  4  Cannonier, Tarem                 Lincoln                     
  5  Hutchison, Je'Von                Hampton                     
  6  Raaf, Philip                     Baylor                      
  7  Farquhason, Richard              Coppin State                
  8  Young, Ashton                    A&M                         
  9  Rowell, Peter                    Albany                      
 
Event 56  Men 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 3:27 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  Barnes, Brandon                  Iowa State                  
  2  Brown, Zavior                    U M E S                     
  3  Cosgrove, John                   Fordham                     
  4  Donnelly, Kyle                   Iowa State                  
  5  Downing, Quincy                  L S U                       
  6  English, Mark                    Dublin                      
  7  Fitzgerald, Kevin                Fordham                     
  8  Hendershot, Nathan               Clemson                     
  9  Kaiser, Nick                     Tenn                        
 10  Ledder, Billy                    Georgetown                  
 11  O'Conner, Theon                  Georgetown                  
 12  Palmer, Ford                     Monmouth                    
 13  Raphael, Cody                    Mason                       
 14  Santos, Nicolas                  Albany                      
 15  Slate, Chris                     Clemson                     
 16  Thurn, James                     L S U                       
 17  Warne, Joe                       Dublin                      
 18  Wilks, Josh                      Seton Hill                  
 
Event 44  Men 800 Meter Run College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 12:28 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Berger, David                    Monmouth                    
  2  Kates, Sunil                     Roxbury CC                  
  3  Perez, Andrew                    Vermont                     
  4  Mussleman, Andrew                Millersville                
  5  Augustin, Andi                   L I U                       
  6  Durst, Matt                      Delaware                    
  7  Hibbs, Seth                      Millersville                
  8  Smothers, Dana                   Bowie                       
  9  Manasse, Vladimir                Rutgers-New                 
 10  Troxell, Tom                     Shippensburg                
 11  Diflorio, Kevin                  Millersville                
 12  Felder, Wendell                  Bowie                       
 13  Flores, Carlos                   Ala State                   
 14  Tharpe, J                        Bowie                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Johnathan                 U T S A                     
  2  Jean-Pierre, Jacob               Ky State                    
  3  Biler, Mitchell                  Lehigh                      
  4  Geary, David                     Ithaca                      
  5  Mandato, Pio                     Shippensburg                
  6  English, Colin                   Ramapo                      
  7  Green, Anthony                   V C U                       
  8  Castillo, Juan                   Nova                        
  9  Harrison, Christian              N C A&T                     
 10  Andre, Alex                      St T Aquinas                
 11  Brooks, Jesse                    Baylor                      
 12  Dreeman, Dan                     Shippensburg                
 13  Worthy, Jr, Aaron                SC State                    
 14  Davis, Josh                      Seton Hill                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bolinger, Charles                U M B C                     
  2  Hayes, Nicholas                  Alabama                     
  3  Kochanek, Reed                   Iona                        
  4  Fernando, Mark                   Houston                     
  5  Fernandez, Frankelly             St Francis NY               
  6  Stewart, Rohan                   Kingsborough                
  7  Hairfield, Patrick               U M B C                     
  8  McBrien, Ethan                   Vermont                     
  9  Paez, Daniel                     Lehigh                      
 10  O'Loughlin, Brendan              Columbia                    
 11  Soussa, Jonathon                 Cheyney                     
 12  Watson, Christopher              Lehigh                      
 13  Flott, Joel                      Shippensburg                
 14  Cephas, Danzeto                  N C A&T                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  DeBlasio, Garth                  Monmouth                    
  2  Bostick, Greg                    Baylor                      
  3  Wilkinson, Kenneth               Lehigh                      
  4  Hand, Brady                      U T S A                     
  5  Deluna, Nick                     Vermont                     
  6  Pettes, Tyler                    Toronto                     
  7  Murto, Mike                      Georgetown                  
  8  Grieco, Joe                      Delaware                    
  9  Higgins, Brandon                 Ky State                    
 10  James, Andrew                    Marist                      
 11  Ricci, Drew                      S Carolina                  
 12  Prince, Hugh                     Coppin State                
 13  Stillman, Andrew                 Vermont                     
 14  White, Kerone                    Kingsborough                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Horstman, Jonathan               Amer Intl                   
  2  Halpin, Sean                     Albany                      
  3  Donley, Brendan                  Columbia                    
  4  Ramirez, Dan                     Monmouth                    
  5  Jayesimi, Bango                  A C U                       
  6  Jamerson, Chrisshun              U T S A                     
  7  Soucie, Brendan                  Kansas                      
  8  Coleman, Anthony                 Houston                     
  9  Woode, Denzel                    Columbia                    
 10  Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth       L I U                       
 11  Young, Ashton                    A&M                         
 12  Welch, Chris                     L I U                       
 13  Panebianco, Matt                 Marist                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Pirnie, Andrew                   Albany                      
  2  Weeks, Eli                       Kutztown                    
  3  Washington, Wesley               Pitt                        
  4  Cahuzac, Thomas                  Columbia                    
  5  Johnson, Curtis                  Amer Intl                   
  6  Smith, Joshua                    U T S A                     
  7  Brown, Ricy                      Bethune-Cook                
  8  Stenner, Juan                    S Carolina                  
  9  Hatch, Ben                       Pitt                        
 10  Morrison, Bengallo               Coppin State                
 11  Smith, Andrew                    U M B C                     
 12  Williams, Donohue                U M E S                     
 13  Seckfort, Nick                   Kansas                      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Fink, Dalen                      Kansas                      
  2  Levine, Alex                     Mason                       
  3  Thomas, Andre                    Coppin State                
  4  Simmons, Paris                   N C A&T                     
  5  Buchanan, Reid                   Kansas                      
  6  Rowell, Peter                    Albany                      
  7  McVey, Kendall                   TX Tech                     
  8  O'Connell, Phillip               Nova                        
  9  Wannarka, Cullen                 Iowa State                  
 10  Mangone, Ryan                    Clemson                     
 11  Hernandez, Josh                  A&M                         
 12  Warren, Sirron                   TX Tech                     
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 3:58 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Outhit, Connor                   Toronto                     
  2  McBrien, Ethan                   Vermont                     
  3  Caldwell, Gregory                Lehigh                      
  4  Razick, Robert                   S Carolina                  
  5  Boast, Cody                      Ottawa                      
  6  Apgar, Todd                      Monmouth                    
  7  Proehl, Sean                     Kansas                      
  8  Rehfeldt, Justin                 Columbia                    
  9  Savage, Billy                    Ithaca                      
 10  Soucie, Brendan                  Kansas                      
 11  Denault, Alex                    Toronto                     
 12  Bogertey, Darius                 N C A&T                     
 13  Mader, Karl                      Wheaton                     
 14  Agard, Matthew                   Kingsborough                
 15  Deluna, Nick                     Vermont                     
 16  Donley, Brendan                  Columbia                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  DeBlasio, Garth                  Monmouth                    
  2  Bohny, Richie                    Nova                        
  3  Patterson, James                 N Y U                       
  4  O'Sullivan, Christopher          Nova                        
  5  Deardorff, Briggs                Vermont                     
  6  Casey, Matt                      Columbia                    
  7  LoRusso, Joseph                  Nova                        
  8  Lagno, Paul                      Albany                      
  9  Fleming, Noah                    Ottawa                      
 10  Bernardo, Mark                   Monmouth                    
 11  Gonzalez, Gabe                   Kansas                      
 12  Cruickshank, Andrew              Toronto                     
 13  Jones, Roy                       U M B C                     
 14  Klimek, David                    Mason                       
 15  McVey, Kendall                   TX Tech                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fitzsimons, Christopher          Nova                        
  2  Barnes, Brandon                  Iowa State                  
  3  Haby, Ben                        Baylor                      
  4  Schulze, Nick                    Iowa State                  
  5  Reynolds, Robert                 Mason                       
  6  Burke, Christopher               Albany                      
  7  Bollman, Alec                    Iowa State                  
  8  Halpin, Sean                     Albany                      
  9  Turlip, Matt                     N Y U                       
 10  Davenport, Ethan                 Toronto                     
 11  Parker, Nathan                   A&M                         
 12  Fish, Brendon                    Columbia                    
 13  Barry, Will                      A&M                         
 14  Bostick, Greg                    Baylor                      
 15  Blake, Oliver                    Alabama                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Nero, Gavyn                      Baylor                      
  2  Clark, Stephen                   Duke                        
  3  Tansey, Liam                     Columbia                    
  4  Fogarty, Tyler                   Albany                      
  5  Hedin, Justin                    B Y U                       
  6  Schoenball, Patrick              Baylor                      
  7  van Ingen, Erik                  Binghamton                  
  8  DeMatteo, Domenick               Duke                        
  9  Gruber, Daniel                   Iowa State                  
 10  Bonn, James                      A&M                         
 11  Palmer, Ford                     Monmouth                    
 12  Slattery, Colin                  A&M                         
 
Event 68  Men 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 5:39 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lipus, Daniel                    Iona                        
  2  Loy, Rico                        Iowa State                  
  3  Lelei, Henry                     A&M                         
  4  Gregorek, John                   Columbia                    
  5  Coghlan, John                    Dublin                      
  6  Tetreault, Brian                 Nova                        
  7  Dillenbeck, Alex                 Iowa State                  
  8  DeMatteo, Domenick               Duke                        
  9  Boudreau, Parker                 Mason                       
 10  McEntee, Sam                     Nova                        
 11  Wasinger, Don                    Kansas                      
 12  Clark, Stephen                   Duke                        
 13  Behnke, Adam                     Columbia                    
 14  Warne, Joe                       Dublin            

Event 40  Men 1 Mile Run College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 10:59 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pierson, Brendan                 Duke                        
  2  Jean-Pierre, Jacob               Ky State                    
  3  Harris, Danny                    Nova                        
  4  Leight, Alex                     Monmouth                    
  5  Ward, Nicholas                   Lehigh                      
  6  Hines, Tyree                     Char Southern               
  7  Jordan, Anthony                  Houston                     
  8  Bickell, Nathan                  Ithaca                      
  9  Reich, Ryan                      Kutztown                    
 10  Courtney, Cameron                U T S A                     
 11  Joyner, Matt                     Alabama                     
 12  Gilmer, Danile                   A C U                       
 13  Binns, Remy                      Ottawa                      
 14  Smith, David                     Houston                     
 15  Hartnett, Sean                   Monmouth                    
 16  Graham, Derwin                   Baylor                      
 17  Liggins, Steve                   N C A&T                     
 18  Puleo, David                     Loyola                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Miller, Barrett                  L S U                       
  2  Khamis, Khalid                   V C U                       
  3  Black, Scott                     Seton Hill                  
  4  DeBlasio, Garth                  Monmouth                    
  5  Brownell, Gary                   Columbia                    
  6  Medrano, Mike                    U T S A                     
  7  Keith, Stephen                   Lehigh                      
  8  DeLallo, John                    Albany                      
  9  Deardorff, Briggs                Vermont                     
 10  Quintrell, Brian                 Shippensburg                
 11  Bowen, Khari                     Monmouth                    
 12  Allen, Ben                       Baylor                      
 13  Primeaux, Phillip                L S U                       
 14  Groff, Matthew                   Richmond                    
 15  Spangler, Ryan                   Shippensburg                
 16  Schoepfer, Brian                 Duke                        
 17  Fleming, Zach                    Kutztown                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Grantham, James                  A C U                       
  2  Haby, Ben                        Baylor                      
  3  Lipari, Tom                      Marist                      
  4  Mee, James                       Amer Intl                   
  5  DeSalvo, David                   Adelphi                     
  6  Posch, Billy                     Marist                      
  7  Coelho, Andrew                   Adelphi                     
  8  Felix, Jack                      Tenn                        
  9  Tijerina, Jonathan               Baylor                      
 10  Antivo, Jeremy                   Amer Intl                   
 11  Gardner, Spencer                 B Y U                       
 12  Cardenas, Albert                 U T S A                     
 13  DelaCruz, Arquimedes             Marist                      
 14  Tesfai, Yonas                    Houston                     
 15  Bastian, Jeffrey                 B Y U                       
 16  Wise, Philip                     So Florida                  
 17  Mallory, Anthony                 Queens NC                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Glover, Adrian                   B Y U                       
  2  Rop, Glarius                     Amer Intl                   
  3  Gonzalez, Gabe                   Kansas                      
  4  Burke, Christopher               Albany                      
  5  Muller, John                     W & M                       
  6  Ward, Jared                      B Y U                       
  7  Soderberg, Alexander             Iona                        
  8  Anastasia-Murphy, Liam           W & M                       
  9  Slattery, Colin                  A&M                         
 10  Ramirez, Aaron                   Clemson                     
 11  Manning, Brian                   Georgetown                  
 12  Fedor, Collin                    B C                         
 13  Barry, Will                      A&M                         
 14  Razick, Robert                   S Carolina                  
 15  Fayette, Billy                   Richmond                    
 16  Callan, Daniel                   Mason                       
 17  Gillette, Matt                   Shippensburg                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Beegle, Bryan                    Shippensburg                
  2  Farnsworth, Taylor               B Y U                       
  3  Zauber, Falco                    Iowa State                  
  4  Wendland, Isaac                  Liberty                     
  5  Lawrence, John                   Portland St                 
  6  LoRusso, Joseph                  Nova                        
  7  Tyson, Chris                     W & M                       
  8  Brown, CJ                        A&M                         
  9  Fogarty, Tyler                   Albany                      
 10  Munsch, Josh                     Kansas                      
 11  Bodary, Chris                    Tenn                        
 12  Jones, Ryan                      B Y U                       
 13  Tsembelis, Evan                  Columbia                    
 14  Hrezi, Mohamed                   Iowa State                  
 15  Lagno, Paul                      Albany                      
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 1:37 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Veilleux, Ben                    Columbia                    
  2  Saad, Julian                     Fordham                     
  3  O'Donnell, MacLean               A&M                         
  4  Composto, Nico                   Columbia                    
  5  Farnsworth, Taylor               B Y U                       
  6  Zarda, Zach                      Kansas                      
  7  Presson, Isaac                   U N C                       
  8  Lelei, Henry                     A&M                         
  9  Beamish, Hugo                    Nova                        
 10  Bussing, Greg                    Kansas                      
 11  Thatcher, Tylor                  B Y U                       
 12  Pearson, Morgan                  Duke                        
 13  Serafini, Louis                  B C                         
 14  Gardner, Spencer                 B Y U                       
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 10:17 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tarsnane, James                  Iona                        
  2  Thompson, Shaun                  Duke                        
  3  Duchampt, Felix                  Queens NC                   
  4  McCandless, Alex                 Tenn                        
  5  Tesfai, Yonas                    Houston                     
  6  Sniffen, Richard                 Albany                      
  7  O'Brien, Lyle                    Lehigh                      
  8  Pope, John                       American                    
  9  Valenski, Andrew                 Richmond                    
 10  Sitler, Jake                     Shippensburg                
 11  Gilmartin, Tom                   Tenn                        
 12  Duckworth, Austin                Alabama                     
 13  Buchanan, Christopher            Albany                      
 14  Voorhees, Simon                  Lehigh                      
 15  Basili, Brian                    Nova                        
 16  Heck, Justin                     Columbia                    
 17  Miles, Bradley                   Baylor                      
 18  Leuchanka, Aliaksandr            Albany                      
 19  Robinson, Dominick               Duke                        
 20  Reveal, Cole                     U T S A                     
 21  Derlath, Stephen                 Tenn                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Byrne, Jake                      Iona                        
  2  McCormack, Ty                    Clemson                     
  3  Jennings, Connor                 Vermont                     
  4  Flach, Evan                      Lehigh                      
  5  Jouanneau, Alexis                France                      
  6  Bernitt, Samuel                  Lehigh                      
  7  Brown, CJ                        A&M                         
  8  Flint, Steve                     B Y U                       
  9  Ruttoh, Wesley                   Houston                     
 10  Bahr, Alden                      B Y U                       
 11  Knorr, Robbie                    Baylor                      
 12  Stogsdill, Christopher           Iona                        
 13  Kotran, Joe                      Columbia                    
 14  Baden, Josh                      Kansas                      
 15  Spencer, Isaac                   A&M                         
 16  Wilson, James                    Kansas                      
 17  Hamm, Jordan                     B C                         
 18  Lee, Ryan                        Richmond                    
 19  Iglehart, Steve                  Columbia                    
 20  Morrin, Greg                     Nova                        
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Run Eastern
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 11:02 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Skipper, Jason                   Richmond                    
  2  Woloshyn, Jake                   Toronto                     
  3  Tobin, Daniel                    Tenn                        
  4  Goldstein, James                 N Y U                       
  5  Foley, Ben                       Xavier                      
  6  Karten, Dylan                    N Y U                       
  7  Hull, Kevin                      Pitt                        
  8  Gillette, Matt                   Shippensburg                
  9  Jackson, Taylor                  Baylor                      
 10  Lutz, Ian                        American                    
 11  Zitek, Andrew                    N Y U                       
 12  Corder, Nathan                   Alabama                     
 13  Matsakis, Constantine            American                    
 14  Szotka, Aaron                    Vermont                     
 15  Spector, Zachary                 Wagner                      
 16  Albrektson, Keith                Xavier                      
 17  Woermer, Tom                     American                    
 18  Mulligan, Ryan                   Monmouth                    
 19  Cerrito, Andrew                  Pitt                        
 20  Schelander, Stephen              Shippensburg                
 21  Schuler, Eric                    U M B C                     
 22  Phillips, Jason                  Amer Intl                   
 23  Jakeman, Justin                  Ottawa                      
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 2:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kemei, Carrison                  Alabama                     
  2  Murphy, Craig                    Iona                        
  3  Sheridan, Ryan                   Nova                        
  4  Williams, Ryan                   American                    
  5  Burnett, Kevin                   A&M                         
  6  Beamish, Hugo                    Nova                        
  7  DeSabato, Pat                    Columbia                    
  8  Doody, Cullen                    L S U                       
  9  O'Donnell, MacLean               A&M                         
 10  Brodeur, Andrew                  Duke                        
 11  Sienko, Jake                     Columbia                    
 12  Knorr, Robbie                    Baylor                      
 13  Snyder, Paul                     Columbia                    
 14  Olsen, Josh                      American                    
 15  Atkinson, Brian                  Duke                        
 16  Hodges, James                    A&M                         
 17  Spencer, Leighton                Columbia                    
 18  Kosgei, Evans                    Lehigh                      
 19  Chautin, Richard                 L S U                       
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:37 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Miller, James                    Lehigh                      
  2  Smith, David                     Houston                     
  3  McGee, Brandan                   U M B C                     
  4  Schelander, Stephen              Shippensburg                
  5  Cowing, TJ                       U M B C                     
  6  Vial, John                       V C U                       
  7  Sadlock, Josh                    Lafayette                   
  8  Mueller, Tyler                   Lehigh                      
  9  Kowalsky, Andrew                 Iona                        
 10  Leavitt, Brenden                 V C U                       
 11  Volkmann, Will                   Lafayette                   
 12  Pickhaver, John                  Nova                        
 13  Albrektson, Keith                Xavier                      
 14  Mahalsky, Ryan                   Lehigh                      
 15  Allen, Mark                      American                    
 16  Gilmartin, Tom                   Tenn                        
 17  Munoz, Jose                      Kansas                      
 18  Derlath, Stephen                 Tenn                        
 19  Ohlman, Thomas                   Xavier                      
 20  Culhane, Colin                   Iona                        
 21  McBride, James                   Millersville                
 22  Kirwa, Andrew                    Alabama                     
 23  Spencer, Isaac                   A&M                         
 24  Miles, Bradley                   Baylor                      
 25  Clary, Ethan                     Albany                      
 26  Melek, Basil                     U M E S                     
 27  Leinenger, Mark                  American                    
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 4:45 PM
 Fastest 16 including Event #4 go to the finals
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Maxey, Marcus                    Clemson                     
  2  Dorsey, Jeremy                   Coppin State                
  3  Dix, Jermol                      U M E S                     
  4  Tucker, Brandon                  TX Tech                     
  5  Spalding, Cory                   Ky State                    
  6  Murphy, Isaac                    Texas                       
  7  Stigler, Michael                 Kansas                      
  8  Lockhart, Quantavious            Ala State                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Proctor, Trae                    U M B C                     
  2  Savage, Cornelius                Georgetown                  
  3  Efkamp, Nick                     Iowa State                  
  4  Victorian, Jibri                 Coppin State                
  5  Lathan, Tre'                     Oklahoma                    
  6  Williams, Alonzo                 Bowie                       
  7  Davis II, Wayne                  A&M                         
  8  Clarke, Kemar                    Bethune-Cook                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Bullock, Leon                    Houston                     
  2  Hill, Tashaun                    Pitt                        
  3  Winfrey, Nathaniel               Oklahoma                    
  4  McDowell, Ryan                   TX Tech                     
  5  Robinson, Emmanuel               Morgan State                
  6  Moussa, Dembele                  Essex                       
  7  Vas, Favio                       Puerto Rico                 
  8  Benson, Terry                    Tenn                        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Wohlford, Jake                   Texas                       
  2  Williams, Anthony                Mason                       
  3  Stewart, Keiron                  Texas                       
  4  Okengwu, Biyerem                 Georgetown                  
  5  Eaton, Jarret                    Syracuse                    
  6  Crawford, Justin                 Georgetown                  
  7  Adams, Spencer                   Clemson                     
  8  Smith, Ackeem                    U M E S                     
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Adams, Jeffery                   Ala State                   
  2  Crawford, Kareem                 Coppin State                
  3  Anderson, Malcolm                Oklahoma                    
  4  Hayes, Keyunta                   U T S A                     
  5  Arnett, Nathan                   Miss State                  
  6  Somerville, Terence              Cincinnati                  
  7  Rolle, Charlton                  Clemson                     
  8  Lewis, Jeffery                   N C A&T                     
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  El Hanbli, Gabriel               Baylor                      
  2  Brathwaite, Shane                TX Tech                     
  3  Austin, Kamryn                   Georgetown                  
  4  Banks, Tremayne                  VA Union                    
  5  MacNeill, Gregory                Toronto                     
  6  Howard, David                    Bethune-Cook                
  7  Fuller, Kamal                    Alabama                     
  8  Hancock, Michael                 Miss State                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Callanan, Matthew                Syracuse                    
  2  Mason, Jamele                    TX Tech                     
  3  Olson, Petter                    Texas                       
  4  Nugent, Barrett                  L S U                       
  5  Rutherford, Chris                Monmouth                    
  6  Bain, Dennis                     A C U                       
  7  Marcelin, Wilner                 Florida Int                 
  8  Thompson, Josh                   Pitt                        
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Kaba, Sekou                      Ottawa                      
  2  Calderon, Camilo                 So Florida                  
  3  Nelson, Tyrek                    Shippensburg                
  4  Britton, Elijah                  Clemson                     
  5  Gueye, Amadou                    Syracuse                    
  6  Johnson, Kevin                   Houston                     
  7  Aristil, David                   So Florida                  
  8  Currica, Jamal                   Iowa State                  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 11:40 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McGill, Desmond                  Florida Int                 
  2  Chan, Daniel                     Toronto                     
  3  Layne, Dwayne                    L I U                       
  4  Best, Deshon                     Ky State                    
  5  Pardo, Joseph Elijah             Albany                      
  6  Rousseau, Paul                   France                      
  7  Phillips, Anthony                Seton Hill                  
  8  Sander, Ryan                     Iowa State                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Strums, Aaron                    Morgan State                
  2  Rybak, John                      U M B C                     
  3  Richards, Brian                  L I U                       
  4  Hodge, Kris                      U T S A                     
  5  Simon, Ramoye                    A S A                       
  6  Chevrette-Beilisle, Hubert       Ottawa                      
  7  Topping-Brown, Terrance          Shippensburg                
  8  Bostick, Eric                    Baylor                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Wood, John                       Adelphi                     
  3  Dibble, Benjamin                 Wheaton                     
  4  Sharp, Chris                     S Carolina                  
  5  Taylor, Frank                    Syracuse                    
  6  Robinson, Seth                   Lehigh                      
  7  Turner, Chase                    V C U                       
  8  Wise, Neamen                     So Florida                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Shaw, Emmanuel                   U T S A                     
  2  Cranford, Buddy                  B Y U                       
  3  Catera, Matthew                  Albany                      
  4  Nielsen, Kevin                   B Y U                       
  5  Betts, Evan                      Xavier                      
  6  Brown, Kevon                     Rutgers-New                 
  7  Mandat, Marvin                   Queens NY                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Cooper, Sean                     Albany                      
  2  Brook, Hunter                    Baylor                      
  3  Weirich, Joshua                  B Y U                       
  4  Tesfaye, Gabriel                 Ottawa                      
  5  Hancock, Scott                   McGill                      
  6  Barkley, Demtrius                Bowie                       
  7  Spino, Nick                      Seton Hill                  
  8  Cipcic, Cameron                  L I U                       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Algeron                 Seton Hill                  
  2  Meshaw, Kori                     Kutztown                    
  3  Paquin, Ryan                     Lehigh                      
  4  Walls, Troy                      Iowa State                  
  5  Wagner, Shane                    Albany                      
  6  Hofbauer, Jordan                 Houston                     
  7  Guiden, Khalid                   Kutztown                    
  8  Chenery, Mark                    Ottawa                      
 
Event 50  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 2:38 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
  1  A S A College  'A'                                           
  2  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  3  Albany  'A'                                                  
  4  B Y U  'A'                                                   
  5  Bowie State  'A'                                             
  6  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
  7  Cheyney  'A'                                                 
  8  Farmingdale St.  'A'                                         
  9  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 10  Ithaca  'A'                                                  
 11  Kentucky State  'A'                                          
 12  N.C. Central  'A'                                            
 13  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
 14  Ramapo  'A'                                                  
 15  Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                          
 16  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 17  Toronto  'A'                                                 
 18  Univ of Ottawa  'A'                                          
 19  Virginia Union  'A'                                          
 
Event 70  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 5:55 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
  1  B Y U  'A'                                                   
  2  Baylor  'A'                                                  
  3  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  4  Delaware State  'A'                                          
  5  George Mason  'A'                                            
  6  Houston  'A'                                                 
  7  Kansas  'A'                                                  
  8  Lsu  'A'                                                     
  9  Mississippi St.  'A'                                         
 10  Oklahoma  'A'                                                
 11  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
 12  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 13  Texas  'A'                                                   
 14  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
 15  Texas Tech  'A'                                              

Event 46  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 1:27 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
  1  Abilene Christian  'A'                                       
  2  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  3  Bowie State  'A'                                             
  4  Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                                      
  5  Coppin State  'A'                                            
  6  Georgetown  'A'                                              
  7  Hampton  'A'                                                 
  8  Iowa State  'A'                                              
  9  Kentucky State  'A'                                          
 10  Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                                  
 11  McGill  'A'                                                  
 12  Monmouth  'A'                                                
 13  Morgan State  'A'                                            
 14  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                         
 15  N.C. Central  'A'                                            
 16  Ramapo  'A'                                                  
 17  Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                          
 18  South Florida  'A'                                           
 19  Southern  'A'                                                
 20  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 21  Toronto  'A'                                                 
 22  U M B C  'A'                                                 
 23  U T S A  'A'                                                 
 24  Univ of Ottawa  'A'                                          
 25  V C U  'A'                                                   
 26  Vermont  'A'                                                 
 27  Virginia Union  'A'                                          
 
Event 60  Men 4x400 Meter Relay NY
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 4:02 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  A S A College  'A'                                           
  2  Syracuse  'A'                                                
  3  Monroe College  'A'                                          
  4  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  5  Albany  'A'                                                  
  6  Columbia  'A'                                                
  7  Long Island  'A'                                             
  8  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
  9  Ithaca  'A'                                                  
 
Event 58  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Pennsylvania
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 3:43 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lehigh  'A'                                                  
  2  Cheyney  'A'                                                 
  3  Kutztown  'A'                                                
  4  Shippensburg  'A'                                            
  5  Villanova  'A'                                               
  6  Seton Hill  'A'                                              

Event 64  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 5:02 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Iowa State  'A'                                              
  2  Hampton  'A'                                                 
  3  Sherbrooke  'A'                                              
  4  Duke  'A'                                                    
  5  George Mason  'A'                                            
  6  Georgetown  'A'                                              
  7  Monmouth  'A'                                                
  8  Kansas  'A'                                                  
  9  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
 10  Baylor  'A'                                                  
 11  B Y U  'A'                                                   
 12  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
 13  Albany  'A'                                                  
 
Event 97  Men 4x800 Meter Relay College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 8:45 AM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shippensburg  'A'                                            
  2  Univ of Ottawa  'A'                                          
  3  Columbia  'A'                                                
  4  St. Francis NY  'A'                                          
  5  Coppin State  'A'                                            
  6  Kentucky State  'A'                                          
  7  Adelphi  'A'                                                 
  8  Richmond  'A'                                                
  9  Toronto  'A'                                                 
 
Event 23  Men Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 5:55 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fordham  'A'                                                 
  2  B Y U  'A'                                                   
  3  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
  4  Georgetown  'A'                                              
  5  Iowa State  'A'                                              
  6  Columbia  'A'                                                
  7  Iona  'A'                                                    
  8  So. Conn. St.  'A'                                           
  9  Villanova  'A'                                               
 10  Boston College  'A'                                          
 11  American Int'l  'A'                                          
 12  Kansas  'A'                                                  
 13  Rider  'A'                                                   
 
Event 34  Men Distance Medley College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 8:29 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Millersville  'A'                                            
  2  East Stroudsburg  'A'                                        
  3  Univ of Ottawa  'A'                                          
  4  Tennessee  'A'                                               
  5  Marist  'A'                                                  
  6  Houston  'A'                                                 
  7  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                         
  8  Bowie State  'A'                                             
  9  Duke  'A'                                                    
 10  Queens NC  'A'                                               
 11  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 12  Richmond  'A'                                                
 13  Albany  'A'                                                  
 14  George Mason  'A'                                            
 15  Ithaca  'A'                                                  
 16  U T S A  'A'                                                 
 17  Clemson  'A'                                                 
 18  Wagner  'A'                                                  
 19  Monmouth  'A'                                                
 20  Alabama  'A'                                                 
 21  Adelphi  'A'                                                 
 22  Delaware Track Club  'A'                                     
 23  Shippensburg  'A'                                            
 24  Lehigh  'A'                                                  
 
Event 93  Men High Jump Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 3:15 PM
 Progression:
 2.08  -  2.13  -  2.18  -  2.21  -  2.24
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Harris, James                    Miss State                  
  2  Thompson, Kerry                  U T S A                     
  3  Bowen, Alexander                 Albany                      
  4  Lee, Tyler                       A&M                         
  5  Wilkins, David                   S Carolina                  
  6  Alexander, Cameron               A&M                         
  7  Jackson, Marcus                  Miss State                  
  8  Campbell, Tyler                  Alabama                     
  9  Anderson, Tanner                 Duke                        
 10  Baskerville, Brandon             Coppin State                
 11  Benford, Keith                   U T S A                     
 12  Witmer, Alex                     Toronto                     
 13  Calvin, Willie                   NC Central                  
 14  John, Dakota                     B Y U                       
 15  Krone, Michael                   Duke                        
 
Event 76  Men High Jump College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 1:15 PM
 Progression:
 1.99  -  2.04  -  2.09  -  2.12  -  2.15
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brown, Michael                   N C A&T                     
  2  Gallaher, Luke                   Pitt                        
  3  Ware, Torian                     Clemson                     
  4  Petion, Giscard                  So Florida                  
  5  Kilts, Brian                     So Florida                  
  6  Richards, Dylan                  A&M                         
  7  Taylor, Rico                     U M E S                     
  8  Rumizen, Stephen                 Lehigh                      
  9  Olson, Petter                    Texas                       
 10  LeBlanc, William                 L S U                       
 11  Canton, Nick                     Kansas                      
 12  Petty, Jamaal                    VA Union                    
 13  Soden, Kyle                      E Stroudsburg               
 14  Wheeler, Kyle                    Liberty                     
 15  McIntosh, Tyler                  Seton Hill                  
 16  Cress, Jordan                    Iowa State                  
 17  Byers, Kennis                    Houston                     
 18  Dalton, Chase                    B Y U                       
 19  Fuller, Jonathan                 Kansas                      
 20  Ciez, Patrick                    Lehigh                      
 21  Giancana, Nick                   Kansas                      
 22  Nielson, Russell                 B Y U                       
 23  Alderks, Derek                   Iowa State                  
 24  Meyers, Chase                    So Florida                  
 25  Walls, Troy                      Iowa State                  
 
Event 84  Men High Jump Eastern
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:25 AM
 Progression:
 1.94  -  1.99  -  2.04  -  2.07
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Koury, Doug                      Ithaca                      
  2  Nielsen, Kevin                   B Y U                       
  3  Georgevski, Brett                Toronto                     
  4  Sidney, Matthew                  Nova                        
  5  Wilkins, Brendan                 Ithaca                      
  6  Hoag, Austin                     Kansas                      
  7  Jakubek, Kramer                  Ithaca                      
  8  Maxwell, Elbert                  Nova                        
  9  Cash, Kyle                       Baylor                      
 10  Adenugba, Niyi                   Montclair                   
 11  Todd, Branden                    Florida Int                 
 12  Kohler, Zach                     Millersville                
 13  Kramer, Ed                       Monmouth                    
 14  Berry, Brien                     Hampton                     
 15  Follaci, Alexandre               France                      
 16  Tesfu, Nathan                    Toronto                     
 17  Loudenslager, Hayden             Baylor                      
 18  Spalding, Cory                   Ky State                    
 19  Adesida, Adeolu                  Lehigh                      
 20  Mende, Adamu                     Bronx CC                    
 21  Penn, Simpson                    Morgan State                
 22  Lucs, Nick                       Iowa State                  
 23  Spalding, Chris                  Ky State                    
 24  Harper, Johnathan                Bowie                       
 25  Akyen, Paul                      Mason                       
 26  Drammeh, Momodou                 U M B C                     
 
Event 92  Men Pole Vault Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 3:00 PM
 Progression:
 5.05  -  5.20  -  5.30  -  5.40  -  5.50
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Berry, Joseph                    Techmefilter                
  2  Wicker, Casey                    Texas                       
  3  Van Leeuwen, Craig               Unattached                  
  4  Porter, Tyler                    Tenn                        
  5  Clark, Hayden                    Texas                       
  6  Rasnick, Robert                  Tenn                        
  7  Bishop, Alex                     Kansas                      
  8  Brannon, Chase                   Tenn                        
  9  Brown, Bryan                     Houston                     
 10  McGehee, Marcus                  L S U                       
 11  Scott, Jordan                    Unattached                  
 12  Reitze, Marvin                   S Carolina                  
 13  Caraway, Joseph                  L S U                       
 14  Scannapieco, Alfonso             Albany                      
 15  Weirich, Victor                  B Y U                       
 16  Young, Sean                      Team Gheenoe                
 17  Bowen, Casey                     Kansas                      
 18  Duplantis, Andreas               L S U                       
 19  Wallace, Maston                  Texas                       
 20  Lupton, Greg                     Kansas                      
 21  Reinecke, Thomas                 L S U                       
 22  Bringhurst, Brayden              B Y U                       
 23  Thomas, Mark                     Texas                       
 
Event 86  Men Pole Vault College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:32 AM
 Progression:
 4.60  -  4.70  -  4.80  -  4.90  -  5.00
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Weirich, Joshua                  B Y U                       
  2  Reed, Taylor                     U T S A                     
  3  Berry, Percell                   Kutztown                    
  4  Metzger, Wyatt                   So Florida                  
  5  Clark, Kevin                     Paramount                   
  6  Phillips, Dustin                 A&M                         
  7  Phillippi, Adam                  Shippensburg                
  8  Dietrick, Patrick                Mason                       
  9  Harlin, Clifton                  A&M                         
 10  Blevins, Aaron                   Kansas                      
 11  Tomasini, Kyle                   U T S A                     
 12  Mahnke, Michael                  Houston                     
 13  Creighton, Doug                  Toronto                     
 14  Brown, Tyler                     B Y U                       
 15  Amezquita, Justin                Duke                        
 16  Volz, Drew                       So Florida                  
 17  Best, Deshon                     Ky State                    
 18  Gilbert, Regan                   Kansas                      
 19  Passalaqua, Joe                  Paramount                   
 20  Buxton, Colin                    S Carolina                  
 21  Shirk, Tony                      Duke                        
 22  McGovern, Brian                  Manhattan                   
 23  Lawson, Zachary                  Mason                       
 24  Marks, Jason                     Columbia                    
 
Event 79  Men Long Jump Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 4:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Calenda, Maurice                 Amer Intl                   
  2  Greenaway, Christopher           St Lauren                   
  3  Bailey, William                  Bowie                       
  4  Anderson, Tyler                  Tenn                        
  5  Wise, Neamen                     So Florida                  
  6  Boyce, Lutalo                    Unattached                  
  7  Samuels, Jarrett                 Miss State                  
  8  Walker, Wilbert                  Unattached                  
  9  Fields, George                   Unattached                  
 10  Green, Earnest                   L S U                       
 11  Alexander, Tarrish               Unattached                  
 12  Heldman, Jared                   Albany                      
 13  Abdul-Mateen, Jameel             Clemson                     
 14  Williams, Levance                A C U                       
 15  Edwards, Artis                   Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hutchen, Jarrod                  S Carolina                  
  2  Sanders, Emerson                 Texas                       
  3  Blaise, Kyron                    L S U                       
  4  Fuller, Kamal                    Alabama                     
  5  Turner, Jonathan                 A&M                         
  6  Brown, Desmond                   Tenn                        
  7  Williamson, Tyler                U T S A                     
  8  Jackson, Mark                    Texas                       
  9  Ernest, Aaron                    L S U                       
 10  Sweeney, Isaiah                  Houston                     
 11  Johnson, Albert                  Manhattan                   
 12  Forbes, Damar                    L S U                       
 13  Lamb, Bryce                      TX Tech                     
 14  Allen, Lavon                     Char Southern               
 15  Webley, Dwight                   Mason                       
 
Event 73  Men Long Jump College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 11:40 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rywelski, Konrad                 B Y U                       
  2  Vildosola, Henry                 Baylor                      
  3  D'Ambrosio, Richard              Georgetown                  
  4  Harper, Johnathan                Bowie                       
  5  Willis, Kadeem                   A S A                       
  6  Brook, Hunter                    Baylor                      
  7  Gallaher, Luke                   Pitt                        
  8  Kiser, Anthony                   Bowie                       
  9  Ariwi, Joseph                    McGill                      
 10  Harris, Corrinn                  Hampton                     
 11  Mei, Jason                       Toronto                     
 12  Tiant, Lazaro                    Nova                        
 13  Lewis, Joshua                    Monmouth                    
 14  Maley, Brian                     Ithaca                      
 15  Dalton, Chase                    B Y U                       
 16  Mackelvie, Sean                  Portland St                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  James, Devin                     Coppin State                
  2  Smith, Aubrey                    Florida Int                 
  3  Patterson, Isaaic                Ramapo                      
  4  Chenery, Mark                    Ottawa                      
  5  Mills, Kyle                      B Y U                       
  6  Bostick, Eric                    Baylor                      
  7  Catera, Matthew                  Albany                      
  8  Dean, Marcus                     VA Union                    
  9  Jones, Donnell                   Farmingdale                 
 10  Rock, Ian                        Duke                        
 11  Adams, James                     S Carolina                  
 12  Brooks, Tyler                    Kutztown                    
 13  Dowell, Phillip                  Ramapo                      
 14  Scannapieco, Alfonso             Albany                      
 15  Sharp, Chris                     S Carolina                  
 16  Paquin, Ryan                     Lehigh                      
 17  Saintilien, Wandy                Wagner                      
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Cannell, Matt                    Kutztown                    
  2  Lewis, Shane                     So Florida                  
  3  Follaci, Alexandre               France                      
  4  Tutunjian, Stephen               Lehigh                      
  5  Jackson, John                    Ky State                    
  6  Ijelu, Folarin                   Pitt                        
  7  Baker-Johnson, Travaughn         Mason                       
  8  Kilts, Brian                     So Florida                  
  9  DeJean, Anthony                  Amer Intl                   
 10  Strupp, Bryson                   B Y U                       
 11  Johnson, Dorian                  S Carolina                  
 12  Parker, Duane                    Seton Hill                  
 13  Lamarre, Alix                    Farmingdale                 
 14  Brown, Michael                   N C A&T                     
 15  Watson, Will                     Syracuse                    
 16  Calvin, Willie                   NC Central                  
 17  Smith, Kendrick                  N C A&T                     
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Maxwell, Elbert                  Nova                        
  2  Small, Ronson                    U T S A                     
  3  Taylor, Frank                    Syracuse                    
  4  Marlow, Darryl                   Chattahooche                
  5  Stewart, Simon                   Houston                     
  6  Carpenter, Shai                  Clemson                     
  7  Noble, Marquis                   N C A&T                     
  8  Stewart, Jarenn                  L I U                       
  9  Spalding, Chris                  Ky State                    
 10  Horton, John                     Houston                     
 11  Baldwin, Jared                   N C A&T                     
 12  Brown, Dave                      A&M                         
 13  Holmes, Akeem                    Iowa State                  
 14  Burke, Romaine                   Coppin State                
 15  Robinson, Will                   Clemson                     
 16  Kurzinski, Aron                  Seton Hill                  
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Richards, Brian                  L I U                       
  2  Currica, Jamal                   Iowa State                  
  3  Asekun, Olabanji                 A&M                         
  4  Drummond, Braxton                Char Southern               
  5  Charles, Berfrantz               VA Union                    
  6  Davidson, James                  Clemson                     
  7  Shipp, Andrew                    V C U                       
  8  Delapp, Kendall                  NC Central                  
  9  Howell, Kadeem                   Albany                      
 10  Murphy, Isaac                    Texas                       
 11  Steele, Reginald                 Pitt                        
 12  Lampkin, Teddy                   Iowa State                  
 13  Robinson, Roscoe                 U T S A                     
 14  Todd, Branden                    Florida Int                 
 15  Beach, Curtis                    Duke                        
 16  Toombs, Chris                    Kansas                      
 
Event 91  Men Triple Jump Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 2:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McFadgen, David                  Unattached                  
  2  hutcherson, daniel               G B T C                     
  3  McCadney, Mike                   Unattached                  
  4  Ijelu, Folarin                   Pitt                        
  5  Dunn, Travis                     TX Tech                     
  6  Green, Earnest                   L S U                       
  7  Laine, Samyr                     Unattached                  
  8  Cain, Owen                       U M E S                     
  9  Baldwin, Jared                   N C A&T                     
 10  Dean, Marcus                     VA Union                    
 11  Tutunjian, Stephen               Lehigh                      
 12  Davidson, James                  Clemson                     
 13  Bruner, Jarard                   Texas                       
 14  Brown, Dave                      A&M                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Williams, Dellon                 TX Tech                     
  2  Carpenter, Shai                  Clemson                     
  3  Reid, Jonathan                   Alabama                     
  4  Webley, Dwight                   Mason                       
  5  Atakora-Bediako, Nana            NC Central                  
  6  Forbes, Damar                    L S U                       
  7  Campbell, Warrick                Alabama                     
  8  Lewis, Shane                     So Florida                  
  9  Amosu, Babatunde                 A&M                         
 10  Smith, Aubrey                    Florida Int                 
 11  Horton, John                     Houston                     
 12  Jackson, Mark                    Texas                       
 13  Holmes, Akeem                    Iowa State                  
 14  Blaise, Kyron                    L S U                       
 
Event 87  Men Triple Jump College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:50 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Harris, Corrinn                  Hampton                     
  2  McCoy, Nate                      Cheyney                     
  3  Solomon, Amire                   L I U                       
  4  Dowell, Phillip                  Ramapo                      
  5  Johnson, Travis                  Ithaca                      
  6  Mackelvie, Sean                  Portland St                 
  7  Mei, Jason                       Toronto                     
  8  Marlow, Darryl                   Chattahooche                
  9  Harper, Johnathan                Bowie                       
 10  Francios, Pierre                 Bronx CC                    
 11  Bodziock, George                 Nova                        
 12  Spalding, Chris                  Ky State                    
 13  Hancock, Scott                   McGill                      
 14  Wheeler, Kyle                    Liberty                     
 15  Akinmolaoudin, Ayo               Georgetown                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wynn, Devin                      U M E S                     
  2  Rywelski, Konrad                 B Y U                       
  3  Patterson, Isaaic                Ramapo                      
  4  Steele, Reginald                 Pitt                        
  5  Josephs, Levi                    Chattahooche                
  6  Obemeata, Aboshioma              U M B C                     
  7  Burke, Romaine                   Coppin State                
  8  Howard, La'Quan                  Bethune-Cook                
  9  Bowen, Alexander                 Albany                      
 10  Perez, Jexon                     Florida Int                 
 11  Coe, Avery                       Char Southern               
 12  Kurzinski, Aron                  Seton Hill                  
 13  Adams, James                     S Carolina                  
 14  Mills, Kyle                      B Y U                       
 15  Howell, Kadeem                   Albany                      
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Small, Ronson                    U T S A                     
  2  Moxey, Trevell                   Manhattan                   
  3  Smith, Keenan                    N C A&T                     
  4  Stubblefield, Wilmot             L I U                       
  5  Aghayere, Eghosa                 Georgetown                  
  6  Smith, Kendrick                  N C A&T                     
  7  Johnson, Dorian                  S Carolina                  
  8  Trotter, Darryl                  Kansas                      
  9  Asekun, Olabanji                 A&M                         
 10  Williams, Bryan                  Bowie                       
 11  Ruan, Denvil                     U M E S                     
 12  Calenda, Maurice                 Amer Intl                   
 13  Brown, Michael                   N C A&T                     
 14  Parker, Duane                    Seton Hill                  
 15  Anderson, Tyler                  Tenn                        
 
Event 77  Men Shot Put Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 3:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cranford, Buddy                  B Y U                       
  2  Gray, Javan                      Hampton                     
  3  Sanchez, Steven                  A S A                       
  4  Beach, Curtis                    Duke                        
  5  Thomason, Luke                   V C U                       
  6  Spencer, Devin                   VA Union                    
  7  Johnson, Channing                Bowie                       
  8  Nguyen, Kirk                     Mason                       
  9  Willis, Kadeem                   A S A                       
 10  Dickerson, Duncan                Columbia                    
 11  brutus, wilkins                  VA Union                    
 12  Stull, Joe                       B Y U                       
 13  Cumberbatch, Collin              Bowie                       
 14  Robison, Isaac                   B Y U                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Coles, Ryan                      V C U                       
  2  Girard, Darnell                  Toronto                     
  3  Whitt, Nealie                    NC Central                  
  4  Foley, Peter                     Vermont                     
  5  Hilliard, Desmine                Baylor                      
  6  Shumway, Kyler                   Duke                        
  7  Bernstein, Taylor                Monmouth                    
  8  Rudd, John                       Albany                      
  9  Janusey, Nate                    Seton Hill                  
 10  McDearmon, Cameron               U M B C                     
 11  Anuszewski, Frank                Nova                        
 12  Garrish, John                    Wagner                      
 13  Ruffin, Brandon                  V C U                       
 14  Lickfield, Chris                 Florida Int                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Rowan, Dalton                    A&M                         
  2  Carle, Shane                     Monmouth                    
  3  Kirlys, Rokas                    Manhattan                   
  4  Butler, Jefferson                Morgan State                
  5  Thomas, Jared                    So Florida                  
  6  Kraft, Justin                    Kutztown                    
  7  Brown, Rodney                    L S U                       
  8  Kemp, Tyson                      Florida Int                 
  9  Jeffrey, Errol                   Monmouth                    
 10  Ewald, Roman                     Manhattan                   
 11  Osking, Justin                   So Florida                  
 12  Kwiatkowski, Dan                 Pitt                        
 13  Tuttle, Jeremy                   L S U                       
 14  Christy, Todd                    Clemson                     
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Fortune, John                    Houston                     
  2  Akens, Andrew                    U T S A                     
  3  Day, Louis                       S Carolina                  
  4  Smith, Ryan                      Liberty                     
  5  Thalheimer, Cory                 Clemson                     
  6  Hill, Darrell                    Houston                     
  7  Sanchez, Mike                    U T S A                     
  8  DiLorenzo, Chris                 U N C                       
  9  Simon, Dillon                    U M E S                     
 10  Brown, Marcus                    Clemson                     
 11  Barber, Colby                    B Y U                       
 12  Krause, Joel                     Kansas                      
 13  Rodriguez, Daniel                U T S A                     
 14  Quirke, Colin                    Manhattan                   
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Adams, Christopher               Northwood                   
  2  Garrett, Richard                 U T S A                     
  3  Schultz, Jacob                   Houston                     
  4  Spence, Will                     Texas                       
  5  Wesela, Ed                       Miss State                  
  6  Hoty, Matthew                    Tenn                        
  7  Thormaehlen, Jacob               Texas                       
  8  Elardo, Vincent                  Monmouth                    
  9  Barbas, Michael                  Duke                        
 10  Baillio, Hayden                  Texas                       
 11  Keene, Kwabena                   U N C                       
 12  Jones, Nick                      A C U                       
 13  Crouser, Ryan                    Texas                       
 14  Williams, Rashad                 Central Conn                
 
Event 89  Men Weight Throw Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 1:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Foley, Michael                   Mason                       
  2  Brooks, Aaron                    U M B C                     
  3  Day, Louis                       S Carolina                  
  4  Jang, Mike                       Farmingdale                 
  5  Buck, Christopher                Lehigh                      
  6  Seay, Andrew                     S Carolina                  
  7  Garrish, John                    Wagner                      
  8  Parkhurst, Kevin                 V C U                       
  9  McCleod, Christopher             Nova                        
 10  Garrett, Joe                     Florida Int                 
 11  Butler, Jefferson                Morgan State                
 12  Brentnall, Edward                Manhattan                   
 13  Dickerson, Duncan                Columbia                    
 14  Blount, LaRon                    NC Central                  
 15  Shumway, Kyler                   Duke                        
 16  Clark, Devan                     Hampton                     
 17  Kwiatkowski, Dan                 Pitt                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Nash, Chris                      U M B C                     
  2  Barnhart, Kurt                   Pitt                        
  3  Papazov, Anastas                 Manhattan                   
  4  Brown, Edward                    Farmingdale                 
  5  Afriyie, Frank                   V C U                       
  6  Fett, Collin                     Iowa State                  
  7  Fenton, Rick                     Houston                     
  8  Stewart, Emmanuel                Morgan State                
  9  Smith, Ryan                      Liberty                     
 10  Hartwick, Landon                 A&M                         
 11  McDearmon, Cameron               U M B C                     
 12  Garrett, Richard                 U T S A                     
 13  Stramara, Max                    Kutztown                    
 14  Richards, Zack                   Iowa State                  
 15  Johnson, Ieshawn                 Farmingdale                 
 16  Pociatek, Zach                   Char Southern               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Thomas, Drew                     Tenn                        
  2  Steinert, Phil                   U T S A                     
  3  Elardo, Vincent                  Monmouth                    
  4  Baillio, Hayden                  Texas                       
  5  Banse, Matt                      Iowa                        
  6  Knuth, Cole                      A&M                         
  7  Jakobsson, Blake                 Texas                       
  8  Tuttle, Jeremy                   L S U                       
  9  Thomas, Jared                    So Florida                  
 10  Lauro, Michael                   L S U                       
 11  Ewald, Roman                     Manhattan                   
 12  Thormaehlen, Jacob               Texas                       
 13  Anuszewski, Frank                Nova                        
 14  Koglin, Joshua                   Playmakers                  
 15  Lamparek, Ryan                   Iowa                        
 16  Strong, Casey                    A&M 


WOMEN'S ENTRIES

Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 5:37 PM
 Fastest 16 including Event #5 go to the finals
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Delaney, Asia                    S Carolina                  
  2  Hunt, Ruth                       N C A&T                     
  3  Evans, Terra                     TX Tech                     
  4  Hayes, Dionna                    V C U                       
  5  Woodford, Ashley                 Pitt                        
  6  Forbes, Shakia                   N C A&T                     
  7  Stewart, LaKeidra                A&M                         
  8  Brewer, Kiersten                 Houston                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Johnson, Varonica                Nova                        
  2  Kendrick, Stormy                 Clemson                     
  3  Laarman, Loudia                  U S C                       
  4  Duncan, Dominique                A&M                         
  5  McCoy, Ashley                    NC Central                  
  6  Bryant, Dezerea                  Clemson                     
  7  Jackson, Kia                     Tenn                        
  8  Jackson, Shaleetha               Prairie View                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Wynn, Krystal                    U T S A                     
  2  Ricks, Klarrisa                  Syracuse                    
  3  Jones, Cambrya                   Pitt                        
  4  Harris, Whitney                  Houston                     
  5  Pinckney, Takeia                 L S U                       
  6  Hyacinthe, Kimberly              U Q A M                     
  7  McReynolds, Tiffani              Baylor                      
  8  Steele, Shennae                  A C U                       
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Houston, Gabrielle               Char Southern               
  2  Norman, Breana                   Hampton                     
  3  Mills, Carla                     Florida Int                 
  4  Sylvester, Toshika               L S U                       
  5  Reese, Tai'Shea                  Houston                     
  6  Wells, Sherine                   Oklahoma                    
  7  Dumoy, T'Keyah                   Florida Int                 
  8  Owusu-Agyapong, Flings           Syracuse                    
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Morris, Denesha                  Kansas                      
  2  Portis, Shanay                   Cincinnati                  
  3  King, Karene                     Portland St                 
  4  Freeman, Octavious               Central Fla                 
  5  Collier, Ashley                  A&M                         
  6  Edgerson, Jasmine                Clemson                     
  7  Paul, Sheila                     Central Fla                 
  8  Harris, Ashley                   Tenn                        
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Black, Geronne                   Portland St                 
  2  Jones, Brittany                  Tenn                        
  3  Ndipagbor, Akawkaw               U S C                       
  4  Alexander, Erica                 TX Tech                     
  5  Lovely, Rikka                    St. John's                  
  6  Scott, Aurieyall                 Central Fla                 
  7  Bolton, Grecia                   Houston                     
  8  Coward, Jackie                   Central Fla                 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Davis, Jessica                   U S C                       
  2  McElveen, Marissa                Florida Int                 
  3  Peterson, Christal               Central Fla                 
  4  Donaldson, Kewanna               U Conn                      
  5  Rolle, Tia                       Ala State                   
  6  Fuller, Charlene                 L I U                       
  7  Thomas, Sarah                    Alabama                     
  8  Jackson, Mercedes                U M B C                     
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Iheukwumere, Marvellous          Columbia                    
  2  White, Cierra                    TX Tech                     
  3  Kimbers, Amanda                  Georgetown                  
  4  Bandy, Vashti                    S Carolina                  
  5  Booker, Dominique                Central Fla                 
  6  Duncan, Kimberlyn                L S U                       
  7  Stoudenmire, Tenille             Georgetown                  
  8  Parker, Le'Quisha                Hampton                     
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 11:53 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McHaina, Chisomo                 Toronto                     
  2  Martin, Courtney                 Shippensburg                
  3  Kelley, Manaiza                  Monroe                      
  4  Chandler, TaNay                  Mason                       
  5  Parks, Dyshia                    Clg of Char                 
  6  Carter, Simone                   Cheyney                     
  7  Gillon, Tylia                    Rutgers                     
  8  Hill, Keely                      Prairie View                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler, Emily                     Xavier                      
  2  Warren, Hayley                   Toronto                     
  3  Williams, Sharon                 A S A                       
  4  Whyte Potter-Mal, Majenta        McGill                      
  5  Mancini, Kaitlyn                 St T Aquinas                
  6  Okonkwo, Chiugo                  U T S A                     
  7  Boyd, Onya                       Coppin State                
  8  Ali, Lydia                       Penn                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bong, Heather                    Penn                        
  2  Onyeador, Nonyerem               Penn                        
  3  Jones, Imani                     Montclair                   
  4  Rhodes, Anaiah                   Portland St                 
  5  Harris, Alphedellia              Bethune-Cook                
  6  Dedrickson, Fatima               B Y U                       
  7  Greer, Brittney                  Char Southern               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Palmer, Karolyn                  A C U                       
  2  Turner, Raven                    Prairie View                
  3  Pope, Jasmine                    Ala State                   
  4  Coffey, Crishonda                Bowie                       
  5  Mitchell, Amber                  L I U                       
  6  Carmicheal, Tyshey               Roxbury CC                  
  7  James, Latoya                    Delaware                    
  8  McCorkle, Kelsey                 S Carolina                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Stroman, Alexis                  V C U                       
  2  Clermont, Kathleen               Farmingdale                 
  3  Lyte, Danielle                   U Conn                      
  4  Jacques, Farah                   Ottawa                      
  5  Williams, Bryanna                L I U                       
  6  Haynes, Jillian                  Albany                      
  7  Hale, Aubrey                     B Y U                       
  8  Fraenk, Emmy                     Hampton                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Lewis, Maya                      St. John's                  
  2  Piper, Gabrielle                 Penn                        
  3  Wallace, Lachelle                Monmouth                    
  4  Garner, Shakira                  Bethune-Cook                
  5  Styles, LaCresha                 Duke                        
  6  Slotnick, Kristin                Lehigh                      
  7  Kamara, Hafsatu                  Coppin State                
  8  Harris, Alexis                   Holy Family                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Gordon, Morgan                   Cincinnati                  
  2  Stephens, Chandrell              A&M                         
  3  Campbell, Paris                  Cincinnati                  
  4  Wattley, Britney                 Morgan State                
  5  Fulgham, Sarah                   V C U                       
  6  Bien-Aime, Jasmine               Roxbury CC                  
  7  Gowar, Arlene                    B Y U                       
  8  Seagraves, Melissa               Seton Hill                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Gabler, Jessica                  Baylor                      
  2  Gore, La'Creesha                 NC Central                  
  3  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati                  
  4  Johnson, Lasha                   Rutgers-New                 
  5  Mathews, Brooke                  Kutztown                    
  6  Geubelle, Andrea                 Kansas                      
  7  Le Fur, Marie-Amelie             France                      
  8  O'Dea, Margaret                  B C                         
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Dariel                  So Florida                  
  2  Ikpeze, Whitney                  U M B C                     
  3  Bruce, Charity                   U S C                       
  4  Cadogen, Ashara                  Toronto                     
  5  Williams, Monique                So Florida                  
  6  Clark, Crystalyne                Mason                       
  7  McArthur, Jelain                 Clg of Char                 
  8  Brasswell, Flexia                N C A&T                     
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Penn, Rayshawn                   Bowie                       
  2  Oliver, Shambrey                 So Florida                  
  3  De Carufel, Sarah                Ottawa                      
  4  Morant, Jessica                  A S A                       
  5  Woods, S'Kaylah                  VA Union                    
  6  Smith, Madalayne                 U Conn                      
  7  Ehiemua, Shahira                 U T S A                     
  8  Figeuroa, Alyssa                 Houghton                    
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Scott, Chelsea                   Pitt                        
  2  Smith, Danielle                  E Stroudsburg               
  3  Bolling, Ashley                  Central Fla                 
  4  Clark, Chelsea                   Ramapo                      
  5  Hoyt, Jordan                     Pitt                        
  6  green, zafirah                   Holy Family                 
  7  Carter, Jasmine                  Cheyney                     
  8  Jones, Ebonique                  U M B C                     
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Pierantozzi, Rachel              E Stroudsburg               
  2  Lennex, Katherine                Millersville                
  3  Daramola, Bosede                 Kingsborough                
  4  Doersam, Alexandra               Lehigh                      
  5  Robinson, G'Ana                  VA Union                    
  6  Collins, Latasha                 St. John's                  
  7  Jordan, Ariane                   Prairie View                
  8  Wright, Greneshia                U T S A                     
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Field, Andrea                    Lincoln                     
  2  Benbow, Jasmine                  U M E S                     
  3  Crump, Victoria                  VA Union                    
  4  Richardson, Kim                  Kutztown                    
  5  Keys, Alisha                     Kansas                      
  6  Smalls, Jasmine                  Richmond                    
  7  Hurrington, Corryn               Rutgers                     
  8  Thomas, Keyona                   Bethune-Cook                
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Griffith, Cassey                 Monroe                      
  2  Charbonnet, Justine              Baylor                      
  3  Cammock, Sabrina                 Syracuse                    
  4  Metevier, Blossom                U M B C                     
  5  Keyes, Ashley                    Syracuse                    
  6  Blanchard, Genevieve             McGill                      
  7  Scott, Chantal                   U Conn                      
  8  Green, Teyanna                   Morgan State                
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1  Teape, Melissa                   So Florida                  
  2  Rogers, Anita                    Ramapo                      
  3  Hoskins, Katherine               Farmingdale                 
  4  Gochenour, Alexandria            L S U                       
  5  Claflin, Amanda                  Wheaton                     
  6  Scott, Aneesha                   Mason                       
  7  Lee, Latrice                     Ala State                   
  8  Linton, Tanasia                  Montclair                   
Section 16  Timed Finals
  2  Omogiate, Idia                   Baylor                      
  3  Thomas, Raven                    Bethune-Cook                
  4  Record, Kristina                 Ky State                    
  5  Ellsworth, Lauren                Shippensburg                
  6  Ratcliff, Jazmin                 Portland St                 
  7  Butler, Sharni                   Char Southern               
 
Event 41  Women 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 11:22 AM
 Fastest 12 (including Event 9) advance to Final.
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  Armstead, Camilla                Alabama                     
  2  Bandy, Vashti                    S Carolina                  
  3  Bolton, Grecia                   Houston                     
  4  Booker, Dominique                Central Fla                 
  5  Brewer, Kiersten                 Houston                     
  6  Bryant, Dezerea                  Clemson                     
  7  Caruso, Victoria                 Delaware                    
  8  Collier, Ashley                  A&M                         
  9  Daniels, Paris                   Kansas                      
 10  Davis, Jessica                   U S C                       
 11  Dixon, Diamond                   Kansas                      
 12  Dumoy, T'Keyah                   Florida Int                 
 13  Duncan, Dominique                A&M                         
 14  Duncan, Kimberlyn                L S U                       
 15  Edgerson, Jasmine                Clemson                     
 16  Emerson, Celina                  U Conn                      
 17  Flowers, Gwendolyn               Arkansas                    
 18  Freeman, Octavious               Central Fla                 
 19  Green, Teyanna                   Morgan State                
 20  Guion-Firmin, Lenora             U M E S                     
 21  Harris, Whitney                  Houston                     
 22  Hayes, Dionna                    V C U                       
 23  Hines, Tiffany                   Arkansas                    
 24  Houston, Gabrielle               Char Southern               
 25  Hunt, Ruth                       N C A&T                     
 26  Hyacinthe, Kimberly              U Q A M                     
 27  Iheukwumere, Marvellous          Columbia                    
 28  Johnson, Varonica                Nova                        
 29  Jones, Brittany                  Tenn                        
 30  Jones, Cambrya                   Pitt                        
 31  Kendrick, Stormy                 Clemson                     
 32  Kimbers, Amanda                  Georgetown                  
 33  King, Karene                     Portland St                 
 34  Le Fur, Marie-Amelie             France                      
 35  Lee, Latrice                     Ala State                   
 36  Lyte, Danielle                   U Conn                      
 37  McCorkle, Kelsey                 S Carolina                  
 38  McCoy, Ashley                    NC Central                  
 39  McDermott, Latoya                L S U                       
 40  McGee, Cierra                    Mason                       
 41  Morris, Denesha                  Kansas                      
 42  Ndipagbor, Akawkaw               U S C                       
 43  Norman, Breana                   Hampton                     
 44  Owens, Bridgette                 Clemson                     
 45  Owusu-Agyapong, Flings           Syracuse                    
 46  Paul, Sheila                     Central Fla                 
 47  Payne, Aareon                    U S C                       
 48  Perkins, Alicia                  Houston                     
 49  Peterson, Christal               Central Fla                 
 50  Pinckney, Takeia                 L S U                       
 51  Porter, Kiara                    V C U                       
 52  Rolle, Shelleyeka                Oklahoma                    
 53  Rolle, Tia                       Ala State                   
 54  Scott, Aneesha                   Mason                       
 55  Scott, Aurieyall                 Central Fla                 
 56  Simpson, Francine                Kansas                      
 57  Stephens, Chandrell              A&M                         
 58  Stewart, LaKeidra                A&M                         
 59  Stoudenmire, Tenille             Georgetown                  
 60  Sylvester, Toshika               L S U                       
 61  Thomas, Raven                    Bethune-Cook                
 62  Waller, Jazmin                   L I U                       
 63  Ward, Shericka                   Nova                        
 64  Wells, Sherine                   Oklahoma                    
 65  White, Cierra                    TX Tech                     
 66  White, Lashae                    Florida Int                 
 
Event 9  Women 200 Meter Dash College Prelims
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 1:30 PM
 Fastest 6 to Consolation Final.
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  Ali, Lydia                       Penn                        
  2  Allen, Brianna                   U Conn                      
  3  Benbow, Jasmine                  U M E S                     
  4  Bien-Aime, Jasmine               Roxbury CC                  
  5  Black, Geronne                   Portland St                 
  6  Blanchard, Genevieve             McGill                      
  7  Bonga, Sandra                    Coppin State                
  8  Boyd, Onya                       Coppin State                
  9  Brasswell, Flexia                N C A&T                     
 10  Brown, Alicia                    Toronto                     
 11  Brown, Leah                      Penn                        
 12  Bruce, Charity                   U S C                       
 13  Butler, Danesha                  Shippensburg                
 14  Butler, Sharni                   Char Southern               
 15  Cadogen, Ashara                  Toronto                     
 16  Cammock, Sabrina                 Syracuse                    
 17  Carter, Jasmine                  Cheyney                     
 18  Carter, Simone                   Cheyney                     
 19  Cavanaugh, Chelsea               Seton Hill                  
 20  Cellier, Melaine                 France                      
 21  Chandler, TaNay                  Mason                       
 22  Charbonnet, Justine              Baylor                      
 23  Clark, Crystalyne                Mason                       
 24  Conde, Mariame                   Pitt                        
 25  Conquest, Delesha                NC Central                  
 26  Daramola, Bosede                 Kingsborough                
 27  De Carufel, Sarah                Ottawa                      
 28  Doersam, Alexandra               Lehigh                      
 29  Donaldson, Kewanna               U Conn                      
 30  Edley, Alyssa                    Cincinnati                  
 31  Ehiemua, Shahira                 U T S A                     
 32  Evins, Francyna                  Wagner                      
 33  Fajuyigbe, Deborah               Richmond                    
 34  Farquharson, Gabrielle           Rutgers                     
 35  Farr, Jessica                    N C A&T                     
 36  Field, Andrea                    Lincoln                     
 37  Figgins, Danielle                B Y U                       
 38  Finney, Jazlynn                  V C U                       
 39  Foster, Toresha                  Delaware                    
 40  Fraenk, Emmy                     Hampton                     
 41  Frye, Katherine                  Monmouth                    
 42  Gallas, Melina                   U M E S                     
 43  Gaston, Yaneshia                 Shippensburg                
 44  Gillon, Tylia                    Rutgers                     
 45  Gordon, Morgan                   Cincinnati                  
 46  Gore, La'Creesha                 NC Central                  
 47  Gowar, Arlene                    B Y U                       
 48  Grasty, Nicole                   V C U                       
 49  Green, Chela                     Georgetown                  
 50  Green, Christal                  S Carolina                  
 51  Greer, Brittney                  Char Southern               
 52  Griffith, Cassey                 Monroe                      
 53  Hale, Aubrey                     B Y U                       
 54  Haynes, Jillian                  Albany                      
 55  Henderson, Erial                 Prairie View                
 56  Houston, Ciara                   NC Central                  
 57  Hoyt, Jordan                     Pitt                        
 58  Hurrington, Corryn               Rutgers                     
 59  Idris, Amira                     Delaware                    
 60  Jackson, Dariel                  So Florida                  
 61  Jackson, Mercedes                U M B C                     
 62  Jackson, Shaleetha               Prairie View                
 63  Jean, Cassandra                  Adelphi                     
 64  Jean, Mulern                     Char Southern               
 65  Johnson, Ahty                    S Carolina                  
 66  Jones, Cassandra                 Hampton                     
 67  Jones, Kirsten                   U M B C                     
 68  Jordan, Ariane                   Prairie View                
 69  Kamara, Hafsatu                  Coppin State                
 70  Kelley, Manaiza                  Monroe                      
 71  Kemp, Ivanique                   Arkansas                    
 72  Keyes, Ashley                    Syracuse                    
 73  Keys, Alisha                     Kansas                      
 74  Lewis, Maya                      St. John's                  
 75  Lewis, Sa'De                     Syracuse                    
 76  Lovely, Rikka                    St. John's                  
 77  Martinez, Monica                 Adelphi                     
 78  McDougald, Kasha                 Tenn                        
 79  McHaina, Chisomo                 Toronto                     
 80  Metevier, Blossom                U M B C                     
 81  Nichols, Alyssa                  Baylor                      
 82  O'Dea, Margaret                  B C                         
 83  Okonkwo, Chiugo                  U T S A                     
 84  Oliver, Shambrey                 So Florida                  
 85  Omogiate, Idia                   Baylor                      
 86  Onyeador, Nonyerem               Penn                        
 87  Palmer, Karolyn                  A C U                       
 88  Parker, Le'Quisha                Hampton                     
 89  Parson, Taylor                   Richmond                    
 90  Peltz, Brittani                  Xavier                      
 91  Piper, Gabrielle                 Penn                        
 92  Pope, Jasmine                    Ala State                   
 93  Portis, Shanay                   Cincinnati                  
 94  Price, Indya                     Bowie                       
 95  Ratliffe, Michelle               Baylor                      
 96  Record, Kristina                 Ky State                    
 97  Rhodes, Anaiah                   Portland St                 
 98  Richardson, Alonti               Bethune-Cook                
 99  Richardson, Nyree                Albany                      
100  Ruth, Asha                       Rutgers                     
101  Slotnick, Kristin                Lehigh                      
102  Smalls, Jasmine                  Richmond                    
103  Smith, Danielle                  E Stroudsburg               
104  Smith, Shanice                   Cincinnati                  
105  Steele, Shennae                  A C U                       
106  Styles, LaCresha                 Duke                        
107  Teape, Melissa                   So Florida                  
108  Thomas, Keyona                   Bethune-Cook                
109  Thomas, Sarah                    Alabama                     
110  Toliver, Dejuanae                Portland St                 
111  Turner, Raven                    Prairie View                
112  Vassilatos, Rosie                Adelphi                     
113  Wade, Jennell                    U M E S                     
114  Walden, Emerald                  Nova                        
115  Warren, Hayley                   Toronto                     
116  Wattley, Britney                 Morgan State                
117  Wheaton, Alexandra               Amer Intl                   
118  Wickham, Kadisha                 L I U                       
119  Williams, Laura                  Monmouth                    
120  Williams, Narricka               Ala State                   
121  Williams, Shakia                 L I U                       
122  Woodford, Ashley                 Pitt                        
123  Wynn, Krystal                    U T S A                     
124  Young, Briana                    U M B C                     
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 4:10 PM
 Fastest 10 (including Event 7) advance to Final.
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  Alexander, Rebecca               L S U                       
  2  Austin, Sonni                    Clemson                     
  3  Barron, Daianna                  Mason                       
  4  Bonga, Sandra                    Coppin State                
  5  Bougard, Erica                   Miss State                  
  6  Brown, Kamaria                   A&M                         
  7  Charles, Afia                    Central Fla                 
  8  Daniels, Paris                   Kansas                      
  9  Dixon, Diamond                   Kansas                      
 10  Elahi, Kianna                    Iowa State                  
 11  Ellis-Watson, Taylor             Pitt                        
 12  Emerson, Celina                  U Conn                      
 13  Farr, Jessica                    N C A&T                     
 14  Finley, London                   Georgetown                  
 15  Flemings, Donique'               A&M                         
 16  Flowers, Gwendolyn               Arkansas                    
 17  Fluker, Nia                      Clemson                     
 18  Fonrose, Arielle                 Pitt                        
 19  George, Regina                   Arkansas                    
 20  Green, Chela                     Georgetown                  
 21  Green, Christal                  S Carolina                  
 22  Guion-Firmin, Lenora             U M E S                     
 23  Hope, Karla                      A C U                       
 24  Jackson, Candace                 TX Tech                     
 25  Jones, Brittany                  Tenn                        
 26  Jones, Vanessa                   U S C                       
 27  Jones, Whitney                   Arkansas                    
 28  Kerpon, Elizabeth                Duke                        
 29  King, Deseree                    Georgetown                  
 30  LaRose, Keishana                 St Francis PA               
 31  Lawrence, Jonnique               Pitt                        
 32  Lewis, Olivia                    TX Tech                     
 33  Mayungbe, Ibukun                 A&M                         
 34  McCammon, Jenea                  N C A&T                     
 35  McDermott, Latoya                L S U                       
 36  Moody, Terracia                  Prairie View                
 37  Muir, Jody-Ann                   Miss State                  
 38  Okoro, Eseroghene                Iowa State                  
 39  Porter, Kiara                    V C U                       
 40  Pringley, Brittany               Clemson                     
 41  Rhone, Raena                     Baylor                      
 42  Richardson, Diamond              Baylor                      
 43  Rodriques, Nadonnia              S Carolina                  
 44  Rogers, Allison                  Albany                      
 45  Rolle, Shelleyeka                Oklahoma                    
 46  Rucker, Erica                    S Carolina                  
 47  Russell, Zoey                    U N C                       
 48  Tate, Cassandra                  L S U                       
 49  Verdier, Christie                Nova                        
 50  Wallace, Brittany                Houston                     
 51  Washington, Taylor               Kansas                      
 52  Werner, Rachel                   Arkansas                    
 53  Wesh, Marlena                    Clemson                     
 54  White, Kendra                    L S U                       
 55  White, Lashae                    Florida Int                 
 56  Whittington, Xauddina            Pitt                        
 57  Wortham, Ellen                   Tenn                        
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash College Prelims
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 12:30 PM
 Fastest 6 to Consolation Final.
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  Abbey, Kalane                    U M B C                     
  2  Abrams, Kenesha                  U M E S                     
  3  Aduma, Niaimani                  V C U                       
  4  Albergo, Danielle                Lehigh                      
  5  Alexander, Kelsi                 Prairie View                
  6  Allen, Amber                     S Carolina                  
  7  Altidor, Lutrisha                Ala State                   
  8  Anderson, Nia                    Florida Int                 
  9  Archer, Ocian                    Miss State                  
 10  Bacote, Ashley                   Coppin State                
 11  Baker, Janae                     Rutgers                     
 12  Bariglio, Sarah                  Holy Family                 
 13  Beckles, Kanika                  A&M                         
 14  Bell, Yamira                     Columbia                    
 15  Bingaman, Lindsay                Shippensburg                
 16  Blackburn, Lauren                U S C                       
 17  Boney, Shantae                   Hampton                     
 18  Boyce, Cecily                    B Y U                       
 19  Briscoe, Shavon                  U Conn                      
 20  Brown, Jordan                    Penn                        
 21  Brown, Leah                      Penn                        
 22  Brown, Qualitra                  Nova                        
 23  Burns, Marion                    N Y U                       
 24  Bygraves, Roshel                 N C A&T                     
 25  Calder, Claudia                  Hampton                     
 26  Cardarelli, Lauren               Wheaton                     
 27  Cavanaugh, Chelsea               Seton Hill                  
 28  Chandler, Shani                  Alabama                     
 29  Christensen, Dana                Iowa State                  
 30  Cioffredi, Tess                  Vermont                     
 31  Coates, Caleigh                  Kutztown                    
 32  Covington, Brittany              Miss State                  
 33  Daley, Tiffany                   U Conn                      
 34  Davis, Shayla                    Bowie                       
 35  Dismuke, Faith                   Nova                        
 36  Donovan, Kelley                  Delaware                    
 37  Dooling, Rashida                 Char Southern               
 38  Dupiche, Nijah                   Delaware                    
 39  Eberth, Sydney                   Vermont                     
 40  Elliott, Mary                    Char Southern               
 41  Ellsworth, Lauren                Shippensburg                
 42  Emerson, Calisa                  Del State                   
 43  Englese, Natalie                 Georgetown                  
 44  Farquharson, Gabrielle           Rutgers                     
 45  Fells, Briana                    Shippensburg                
 46  Frazier, Ashley                  Portland St                 
 47  Frye, Katherine                  Monmouth                    
 48  Gallas, Melina                   U M E S                     
 49  Gaston, Yaneshia                 Shippensburg                
 50  Gore, La'Creesha                 NC Central                  
 51  Grant, Jillian                   Rutgers                     
 52  green, zafirah                   Holy Family                 
 53  Greenidge, Sade Mariah           Houston                     
 54  Henson, Calesia                  Baylor                      
 55  Houston, Ciara                   NC Central                  
 56  Hudson, Sararesa                 NC Central                  
 57  Hughes, Sabia                    Prairie View                
 58  Hunt, Syrita                     NC Central                  
 59  Jacob, Alexandra                 Ramapo                      
 60  Jarrett, Jalisa                  Cincinnati                  
 61  Jean, Cassandra                  Adelphi                     
 62  Jones, Kirsten                   U M B C                     
 63  Jones, Tiffany                   Ky State                    
 64  Joseph, Nyanka                   U Conn                      
 65  Kelly, Ayanna                    Del State                   
 66  Knapp, Melissa                   Lehigh                      
 67  Leclercq, Lauren                 U M B C                     
 68  Little, Ashante                  Wheaton                     
 69  Lumax, Fafavie                   Nova                        
 70  Madison, Paige                   Penn                        
 71  Mahone, Jerrica                  Ala State                   
 72  Maloney, Dominique               Portland St                 
 73  Mars, Annis                      U M E S                     
 74  Martin, Creanna                  Seton Hill                  
 75  Martinez, Monica                 Adelphi                     
 76  McDonagh, Kimberly               B C                         
 77  McDougall, Renee                 Penn                        
 78  Morin-Boucher, Alexandra         McGill                      
 79  Morlu, Miata                     Columbia                    
 80  Murphy, Erin                     B Y U                       
 81  Nichols, Alyssa                  Baylor                      
 82  Nicholson, Breanna               Delaware                    
 83  Nocerino, Gina                   St. Peter's                 
 84  Okpala, Ugonna                   Prairie View                
 85  Oliver, Tyshia                   Morgan State                
 86  Onwumere, Ngozi                  Houston                     
 87  Parson, Taylor                   Richmond                    
 88  Peltz, Brittani                  Xavier                      
 89  Poole-Trice, Christine           So Florida                  
 90  Porter, Latifah                  Holy Family                 
 91  Price, Indya                     Bowie                       
 92  Rhodes, Aricka                   Cincinnati                  
 93  Richardson, Nyree                Albany                      
 94  Roberts, Christen                Mason                       
 95  Roberts, Tenica                  Albany                      
 96  Robinson, Cydney                 Hampton                     
 97  Roper, Alexis                    Duke                        
 98  Rutecki, Colleen                 Monmouth                    
 99  Ruth, Asha                       Rutgers                     
100  Sandkuhl, Catherine              St T Aquinas                
101  Shepherd, Sydney                 Delaware                    
102  Shields, Angela                  B Y U                       
103  Simmons, Sandricka               Bethune-Cook                
104  Smalls, Kamice                   Morgan State                
105  Sogbesan, Ekundayo               Morgan State                
106  Stewart, Diane                   B Y U                       
107  Thomas, Beaira                   Montclair                   
108  Thomas, Dominique                Holy Family                 
109  Thompson, Paris                  Ala State                   
110  Updike, Amber                    Ramapo                      
111  Vassilatos, Rosie                Adelphi                     
112  Watkins, Rachel                  Monmouth                    
113  White, Dejanee                   Ky State                    
114  Whitehead, Brittany              Duke                        
115  Wickham, Kadisha                 L I U                       
116  Wilbon, LaShondra                Bethune-Cook                
117  Williams, Kamilah                Albany                      
118  Williams, Laura                  Monmouth                    
119  Williams, Shakia                 L I U                       
120  Young, Briana                    U M B C                     
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 7:07 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Klump, Kathy                     Cincinnati                  
  2  Rucker, Erica                    S Carolina                  
  3  Speight, Montene'                L S U                       
  4  Groff, Ana                       U Conn                      
  5  Muhammad, Dalilah                U S C                       
  6  Whitney, Lizzy                   Baylor                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mays, Dacia                      Alabama                     
  2  Evans, Taylor                    TX Tech                     
  3  Wilson, Shayla                   Kansas                      
  4  McGee, Cierra                    Mason                       
  5  Day, Jonique                     L S U                       
  6  Jones, Whitney                   Arkansas                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wells, Sarah                     Toronto                     
  2  Rodriques, Nadonnia              S Carolina                  
  3  Levin, Samantha                  L S U                       
  4  Anderson, Jillian                A&M                         
  5  Mackie, Nachelle                 B Y U                       
  6  George, Regina                   Arkansas                    
 
Event 13  Women 500 Meter Dash College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 3:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lopez-Bernstein, Melody          St. Peter's                 
  2  Epps, Simone                     L I U                       
  3  Knight, Elissa                   B C                         
  4  Bethel, Kristin                  Mason                       
  5  Bills, Trina                     Columbia                    
  6  Bingham, Claire                  B C                         
  7  Donahue, Alyssa                  Lehigh                      
  8  Daly, Sarah                      U M B C                     
  9  Moore, Latasha                   U M E S                     
 10  Stuetz, Caitlin                  Shippensburg                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shelley, Suzannah                Xavier                      
  2  Carter, Halie                    Lehigh                      
  3  Bauer, Nicole                    Columbia                    
  4  Leeke, Rachel                    Rutgers                     
  5  Clark, Victoria                  Rutgers                     
  6  Long, Ikea                       NC Central                  
  7  Fogle, Paulette                  U M B C                     
  8  Bohi, Mary                       Nova                        
  9  Van Etten, Cassie                Shippensburg                
 10  Mezebish, Cody                   U M B C                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Alexis                 Richmond                    
  2  Young, Amber                     Richmond                    
  3  McManus, Elizabeth               Lehigh                      
  4  Seaton, Shakele                  Penn                        
  5  Stolle, Anna                     Ottawa                      
  6  Anderson, Katrina                L I U                       
  7  Williams, Chrishuna              Arkansas                    
  8  Lee, Jordan                      Pitt                        
  9  Price, Delainey                  Holy Family                 
 10  Tucker, Leanne                   Nova                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Carroll, Alexandra               Delaware                    
  2  Ryan, Erin                       Nova                        
  3  Eveleth, Brittany                Albany                      
  4  Toritto, Danielle                Monmouth                    
  5  Langone, Michele                 Vermont                     
  6  Richardson, Dashera              Del State                   
  7  Walsh, Kristen                   Georgetown                  
  8  Taylor-Chase, Tynelle            Albany                      
  9  Hehn, Ali                        Monmouth                    
 10  Rutecki, Colleen                 Monmouth                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Fajuyigbe, Deborah               Richmond                    
  2  Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati                  
  3  Dornevil, Ketsia                 Del State                   
  4  Adelola, Deborah                 U M B C                     
  5  Francis, Elia                    Albany                      
  6  Kuhl, Amanda                     Pitt                        
  7  Wade, Jennell                    U M E S                     
  8  Johnson, Miya                    Pitt                        
  9  Rathbun, Madeline                Columbia                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Tamera                   S Carolina                  
  2  Morris, Timmie                   Kansas                      
  3  Mohamed, Sherez                  Albany                      
  4  Logan, Ne' Ausha                 Central Fla                 
  5  Strickland, Victoria             Penn                        
  6  Wright, Jazmine                  V C U                       
  7  Singleton, Tiffany               A&M                         
  8  Rosenberg, Kaisa                 B Y U                       
  9  Starks, Midori                   Baylor                      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Hansson, Lauren                  Duke                        
  2  Farley, Abby                     Duke                        
  3  Holland, Christina               Baylor                      
  4  Holland, Malekah                 Hampton                     
  5  Allen, Amber                     S Carolina                  
  6  Jones, Cassandra                 Hampton                     
  7  Powell, Donnise                  Iowa State                  
  8  Nwachukwu, Michelle              Baylor                      
  9  Dismuke, Faith                   Nova                        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Callender, Fiona                 Toronto                     
  2  Shoeman, Krista                  Iowa State                  
  3  Herbert, Siedda                  L S U                       
  4  Tate, Alaine                     Hampton                     
  5  Chambers, Shaniel                So Florida                  
  6  Wheaton, Taylor                  Mason                       
  7  Lendor, Danai                    Rutgers                     
  8  James, Rachael                   So Florida                  
  9  Amadu, Mariam                    TX Tech                     
 
Event 54  Women 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 3:14 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  Anais, Cynthia                   U M E S                     
  2  Bailey, Devin                    TX Tech                     
  3  Brown, Stephanie                 Arkansas                    
  4  Cox, Chelsea                     Georgetown                  
  5  Dasilva, Shanique                Georgetown                  
  6  Gillespie, Kristen               Arkansas                    
  7  Hyde, Aliese                     A&M                         
  8  Johnson, Ciera                   Houston                     
  9  Jones, Eunice                    U M E S                     
 10  Klump, Kathy                     Cincinnati                  
 11  Levin, Samantha                  L S U                       
 12  Lipsey, Charlene                 L S U                       
 13  Mackie, Nachelle                 B Y U                       
 14  Mania, Brigitte                  U Conn                      
 15  McGilpin, Julie                  Vermont                     
 16  Neutts, Ariann                   Nova                        
 17  Ogunmokun, Brittany              Baylor                      
 18  Palmer, Katie                    B Y U                       
 19  Price, Chanelle                  Tenn                        
 20  Ruff, Kianna                     Tenn                        
 21  Snapp, Nijgia                    Tenn                        
 22  Stanley, Tasha                   U N C                       
 23  Strickland, Victoria             Penn                        
 24  Wilson, Heather                  U Conn                      
 
Event 42  Women 800 Meter Run College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 11:48 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Nichelle                 Hampton                     
  2  Butler, Jasmine                  Bowie                       
  3  Wolfe, Kristen                   Clg of Char                 
  4  Scannell, Meredith               Wheaton                     
  5  Cala, Megan                      Seton Hill                  
  6  Bingaman, Lindsay                Shippensburg                
  7  Rashid, Zeena                    Ottawa                      
  8  Timboni, Mathilde                Queens NC                   
  9  Hill, Emily                      A C U                       
 10  Williams, Brittany               Bowie                       
 11  Moore, Clara                     Ottawa                      
 12  Adams, Kendra                    Albany                      
 13  Robinson, Brinae                 VA Union                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lineberry, Amanda                Richmond                    
  2  Mazur, Alexa                     Vermont                     
  3  Erlenbaugh, Kelsey               Xavier                      
  4  Vick, Alexis                     Houston                     
  5  Parkins, Taisha                  NC Central                  
  6  Walsh, Katie                     Ramapo                      
  7  Bustamente, Leticia              Prairie View                
  8  Altidor, Lutrisha                Ala State                   
  9  DeSouchet, Jennifer              Columbia                    
 10  White, Dejanee                   Ky State                    
 11  Meyer, Megan                     Millersville                
 12  Crowe, Briana                    Marist                      
 13  Bustamante, Martha               Prairie View                
 14  Brown, Denita                    Ky State                    
 15  Van Etten, Cassie                Shippensburg                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Chamberlain, Ashley              A&M                         
  2  Gamboli, Jackie                  Marist                      
  3  D'Antonio, Jacqueline            Loyola                      
  4  Kulp, Mary Katherine             U M B C                     
  5  Gervais, Alexandra               Delaware                    
  6  Searcy, Melirah                  Rowan                       
  7  Serafini, Rosa                   Toronto                     
  8  Paradis, Stephanie               Richmond                    
  9  Bateman, Keeley                  St T Aquinas                
 10  Toritto, Danielle                Monmouth                    
 11  Reilly, Trish                    Columbia                    
 12  Fornshell, Ashley                Shippensburg                
 13  Derilus, Kesia                   Ala State                   
 14  Bauer, Nicole                    Columbia                    
 15  Coughlin, Christine              Marist                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Clerk, Charisma                  St Francis NY               
  2  Martin, Brittney                 Millersville                
  3  Fernandez, Claudia               Amer Intl                   
  4  McMahon, Hayley                  Clg of Char                 
  5  Pietrosh, Brittany               Lehigh                      
  6  Rumble, Ayesha                   A C U                       
  7  Hennessy, Colleen                Toronto                     
  8  Neville, Alexandra               Lehigh                      
  9  Locke, Liz                       S Carolina                  
 10  McGonigle, Alyson                Richmond                    
 11  Taylor, Benita                   Hampton                     
 12  Brooks, Amber                    NC Central                  
 13  Gispert, Emily                   Delaware                    
 14  Ohoueu, MJ                       Amer Intl                   
 15  Kelly, Breana                    Ala State                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Donahue, Shelby                  U Conn                      
  2  Eller, Amanda                    Monmouth                    
  3  Rich, Maddy                      Kansas                      
  4  White, Jonelle                   Albany                      
  5  Anderson, Jillian                A&M                         
  6  Selheimer, Heather               Mason                       
  7  Clevinger, Taylor                Richmond                    
  8  Salley, Latitia                  U M E S                     
  9  Borge, Martine                   Arkansas                    
 10  Tabatabaie, Arianna              Penn                        
 11  McCray, Adrianne                 Penn                        
 12  Prettyman, Lindsay               Delaware                    
 13  Ryan, Kathleen                   Lehigh                      
 14  MacEwen, Emily                   Monmouth                    
 15  Rush, Kristin                    N C A&T                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Gillingham, Erin                 Columbia                    
  2  Bellon, Brianne                  Albany                      
  3  Johnson, Jaime                   Houston                     
  4  Kruman, Bethanie                 B Y U                       
  5  Barton, Eliza                    Monmouth                    
  6  Johnson, Ty-Vonna                Tenn                        
  7  Seaton, Shakele                  Penn                        
  8  Meese, Emily                     Iowa State                  
  9  McKenzie, Monique                Mason                       
 10  Walsh, Kristen                   Georgetown                  
 11  Hewitt, Kimone                   Queens NC                   
 12  D'Orazio, Alyssa                 Clg of Char                 
 13  Carlson, Jenessa                 B Y U                       
 14  Logan, Ne' Ausha                 Central Fla                 
 15  Gillis, Margo                    Georgetown                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Clark, Rachel                    Xavier                      
  2  Ngarambe, Yolanda                Vermont                     
  3  Jackson, Brittney                Tenn                        
  4  Okoro, Ejiroghene                Iowa State                  
  5  Walters, Nicole                  V C U                       
  6  Louis, Anniya                    U S C                       
  7  Winston, Erica                   Central Fla                 
  8  Blanton, Brianna                 Clemson                     
  9  Raudabaugh, Amanda               Shippensburg                
 10  Ducados, Emilie                  U M E S                     
 11  Williamson, Grace                U T S A                     
 12  Farley, Abby                     Duke                        
 13  Schappert, Stephanie             Nova                        
 14  Hagan, Hillary                   A&M                         
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 3:46 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lineberry, Amanda                Richmond                    
  2  Cooper, Allison                  U Conn                      
  3  Johnston, Christine              So Florida                  
  4  Givens, Lauren                   Mason                       
  5  George, Zenia                    Kingsborough                
  6  Erlenbaugh, Kelsey               Xavier                      
  7  DeSouchet, Jennifer              Columbia                    
  8  McGonigle, Alyson                Richmond                    
  9  Dabrowski, Pauline               Penn                        
 10  Viera, Jasmin                    St Francis NY               
 11  Binczyk, Alyssa                  N Y U                       
 12  Serafini, Rosa                   Toronto                     
 13  Wernerspach, Kim                 E Stroudsburg               
 14  MacEwen, Emily                   Monmouth                    
 15  Will, Katlyn                     Alabama                     
 16  Norton, Georgina                 N Y U                       
 17  Anderson, Evelyn                 McGill                      
 18  Moser, Madison                   Kansas                      
 19  Marcottte-Toale, Charlotte       Toronto                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Reilly, Trish                    Columbia                    
  2  Meese, Emily                     Iowa State                  
  3  Mannon, Alli                     Richmond                    
  4  Berry, Ashley                    Duke                        
  5  Poretta, Alanna                  B C                         
  6  Clark, Rachel                    Xavier                      
  7  Thompson, Kathleen               Kansas                      
  8  Gillis, Margo                    Georgetown                  
  9  Hennessy, Colleen                Toronto                     
 10  Eaves, Niema                     V C U                       
 11  Guerette, Marisa                 Vermont                     
 12  Castro, Aimee                    McGill                      
 13  Browne, Shannon                  Nova                        
 14  Eller, Amanda                    Monmouth                    
 15  Drouin, Catherine                McGill                      
 16  Parsons, Haley                   A&M                         
 17  Clevinger, Taylor                Richmond                    
 18  Borroughs, Amanda                Nova                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rosen, Jillian                   Arkansas                    
  2  Puel, Charlene                   McGill                      
  3  Perry, Julia                     Lehigh                      
  4  Morrison, Leslie                 Duke                        
  5  O'Keefe, Katherine               B C                         
  6  Heaton, Jenna                    Cincinnati                  
  7  McKenna, Erin                    B C                         
  8  Rich, Maddy                      Kansas                      
  9  Barton, Eliza                    Monmouth                    
 10  Okoro, Ejiroghene                Iowa State                  
 11  Pietrosh, Lauren                 Lehigh                      
 12  Ngarambe, Yolanda                Vermont                     
 13  Wallace, Madeline                B C                         
 14  Eddy, Candace                    B Y U                       
 15  Harrington, Sophia               Columbia                    
 16  Blake, Sophie                    A&M                         
 17  Bellon, Brianne                  Albany                      
 18  Baskir, Carolyn                  Duke                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Salcido, Veronica                Penn                        
  2  Cunningham, Meghan               U Conn                      
  3  Kendzor, Jessica                 Lehigh                      
  4  Scott, Dominique                 Arkansas                    
  5  Perrault, Jennifer               Ottawa                      
  6  Bleazard, Lacey                  B Y U                       
  7  Bailey, Devin                    TX Tech                     
  8  Tousaw, Julia                    Ottawa                      
  9  McGilpin, Julie                  Vermont                     
 10  Edwards, Sarah                   B Y U                       
 11  Lipsey, Charlene                 L S U                       
 12  Jackson, Jessica                 Arkansas                    
 13  Vermeer, Esther                  Duke                        
 14  Schappert, Stephanie             Nova                        
 
Event 67  Women 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 5:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kelly, Mariah                    Baylor                      
  2  Barton, Eliza                    Monmouth                    
  3  Davidner, Jenna                  Georgetown                  
  4  Garcia, Heather                  B C                         
  5  Casey, Morgan                    Iowa State                  
  6  Becker, Natalie                  Kansas                      
  7  Stewart, Kirsten                 Iona                        
  8  Smith, Makenna                   B Y U                       
  9  Niblock, Katie                   Iona                        
 10  Smith, Kelsey                    Georgetown                  
 11  Baskir, Carolyn                  Duke                        
 12  Fanning, Kathryn                 Albany                      
 13  Lasnicki, Allison                U Conn                      
 14  Scott, Dominique                 Arkansas                    
 15  Susset, Chloe                    A C U                       
 16  Gannon, Maggie                   Iowa State                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McCuaig, Sarah                   McGill                      
  2  Neutts, Ariann                   Nova                        
  3  Rogers, Natosha                  A&M                         
  4  Dinnan, Courtney                 U Conn                      
  5  McNiff, Shauna                   U Conn                      
  6  Learch, Samantha                 Arkansas                    
  7  Traynor, Nicol                   Richmond                    
  8  Foland, Aryn                     Columbia                    
  9  Westenhover, Cate                Baylor                      
 10  McCafferty, Katie                Georgetown                  
 11  Vermeer, Esther                  Duke                        
 12  Kulik, Alyssa                    Clemson                     
 13  Chapman, Courtney                Nova                        
 14  Christensen, Corinne             Kansas                      
 15  Stevens, Joanna                  Georgetown                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mimic, Bogdana                   Nova                        
  2  Neumeyer, Regina                 Iona                        
  3  Crevoiserat, Lindsay             U Conn                      
  4  Neer, Waverly                    Columbia                    
  5  Schaaf, Kendra                   U N C                       
  6  King, Jillian                    B C                         
  7  Stowe, Rebeka                    Kansas                      
  8  Palmer, Katie                    B Y U                       
  9  Verplank, Ashley                 U N C                       
 10  Farber, Lianne                   U N C                       
 11  Sheffey, Brittany                Tenn                        
 12  Lipari, Emily                    Nova                        
 
Event 39  Women 1 Mile Run College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 10:37 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cocco, Gabrielle                 Loyola                      
  2  Sheehan, Kathryn                 Marist                      
  3  Constant, Allison                Shippensburg                
  4  Huber, Jessie                    Kutztown                    
  5  Moen, Jenna                      Pitt                        
  6  Skolubowicz, Emilia              Queens NC                   
  7  Brooks, Amber                    NC Central                  
  8  Derilus, Kesia                   Ala State                   
  9  Balbontin, Isabel                U T S A                     
 10  Weiss, Heather                   Shippensburg                
 11  Jarvela, Angela                  St. John's                  
 12  Brown, Denita                    Ky State                    
 13  Betts, Ariana                    N C A&T                     
 14  Doucette, Emily                  Loyola                      
 15  Wallace, Dreanna                 NC Central                  
 16  O'Reilly, Erin                   Marist                      
 17  Perry, Caitlin                   Shippensburg                
 18  Thompson, Devyn                  Hampton                     
 19  Young, Rosa                      Queens NC                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Benn, Janessa                    N C A&T                     
  2  Albers, Jessica                  Xavier                      
  3  Eagan, Sarah                     Columbia                    
  4  Locke, Liz                       S Carolina                  
  5  Morton, Lydia                    Richmond                    
  6  Diaz, Alyssa                     U T S A                     
  7  Swain, Ishakeema                 Morgan State                
  8  Hitchner, Ashlee                 Rowan                       
  9  Spoerle, Devin                   So Florida                  
 10  Piper, Korinne                   Pitt                        
 11  Delaney, Chelsea                 Penn                        
 12  Kalbian, Irene                   Columbia                    
 13  Rawls, Jenn                      Rowan                       
 14  Thompson, Erin                   Marist                      
 15  Howley, Katherine                Lehigh                      
 16  Dunkley, Kadian                  Bethune-Cook                
 17  McMahon, Hayley                  Clg of Char                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wright, Vanessa                  Rowan                       
  2  Williams, Kelli                  So Florida                  
  3  Berry, Ashley                    Duke                        
  4  Johnston, Christine              So Florida                  
  5  Anthony, Natalie                 Clemson                     
  6  Morrison, Leslie                 Duke                        
  7  Ducommun, Kathryn                Houston                     
  8  Perry, Morgan                    Pitt                        
  9  Rozario, Nicole                  So Florida                  
 10  Sullivan, Julia                  American                    
 11  Girard, Lisa                     Clemson                     
 12  Nelson, Jennifer                 Monmouth                    
 13  Marcottte-Toale, Charlotte       Toronto                     
 14  Samyn, Victoria                  Mason                       
 15  Magoon, Jen                      Vermont                     
 16  Herrera, Nina                    U T S A                     
 17  Fornshell, Ashley                Shippensburg                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Eller, Amanda                    Monmouth                    
  2  Zimmerman, Amber                 Tenn                        
  3  Paradis, Stephanie               Richmond                    
  4  Tyburski, Ali                    American                    
  5  Thompson, Kathleen               Kansas                      
  6  Beichner, Heather                W & M                       
  7  Cetina, Itzel                    A&M                         
  8  Kane, Kelsey                     Tenn                        
  9  Redd, Jennica                    B Y U                       
 10  Gilmore, Leigh                   Alabama                     
 11  Biwott, Beatrice                 S Carolina                  
 12  Rosen, Jillian                   Arkansas                    
 13  Mannon, Alli                     Richmond                    
 14  Jax, Michelle                    Fla Atlantic                
 15  Howell, Caylin                   Xavier                      
 16  Stasiuk, Allison                 B C                         
 17  Blake, Sophie                    A&M                         
 
Event 51  Women 3000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 2:46 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mimic, Bogdana                   Nova                        
  2  Devlin, Katherine                A&M                         
  3  Anderson, Mallory                Columbia                    
  4  McNiff, Shauna                   U Conn                      
  5  Rogers, Natosha                  A&M                         
  6  Jewett, Tamara                   Toronto                     
  7  Ruck, Kimberly                   Clemson                     
  8  Akande, Nicky                    Nova                        
  9  Johnson, Rachel                  Baylor                      
 10  Lasnicki, Allison                U Conn                      
 11  Westphal, Liv                    B C                         
 12  Carleton, Laura                  L S U                       
 13  Cygan, Jess                      W & M                       
 14  Buck, Clare                      Columbia                    
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:55 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Makenna                   B Y U                       
  2  McCuaig, Sarah                   McGill                      
  3  Fitzgerald, Corinne              E Stroudsburg               
  4  Jax, Michelle                    Fla Atlantic                
  5  Dinnan, Courtney                 U Conn                      
  6  Stasiuk, Allison                 B C                         
  7  Brenon, Danielle                 Houghton                    
  8  Vincent, Ashley                  Xavier                      
  9  Cohick, Christine                Penn                        
 10  Cetina, Itzel                    A&M                         
 11  Plombon, Savanna                 Lehigh                      
 12  Ducommun, Kathryn                Houston                     
 13  Brasovan, Ashley                 Duke                        
 14  Kelly, Beth                      Richmond                    
 15  Nelson, Jennifer                 Monmouth                    
 16  Howell, Caylin                   Xavier                      
 17  Aleman, Laura                    L S U                       
 18  Hanselka, Kristen                Baylor                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Flattmann, Kaitlin               Arkansas                    
  2  Venables, Meghan                 Nova                        
  3  Turcotte, Tessa                  Kansas                      
  4  Maleski, Chloe                   Duke                        
  5  Bennett, Robyn                   Baylor                      
  6  Hale, Kayla                      Duke                        
  7  Weberg, Kirsten                  Vermont                     
  8  Beichner, Heather                W & M                       
  9  Talty, Cara                      Clemson                     
 10  Kilwein, Kyra                    Kansas                      
 11  Hassett, Dylan                   W & M                       
 12  Garcia, Heather                  B C                         
 13  Truelove, Amanda                 Duke                        
 14  Torske, Andrea                   Alabama                     
 15  Biwott, Beatrice                 S Carolina                  
 16  Jackson, Jessica                 Arkansas                    
 17  Heymsfield, Grace                Arkansas                    
 18  Schoch, Teegan                   Iona                        
 19  Harris, Sydney                   Nova                        
 20  Westenhover, Cate                Baylor                      
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Run Eastern
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 10:25 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shank, Emma                      Shippensburg                
  2  Fish, Samantha                   U T S A                     
  3  Service, Brianna                 Albany                      
  4  Thompson, Erin                   Marist                      
  5  Miklas, Nicole                   Rutgers-New                 
  6  McGovern, Kirsten                U M B C                     
  7  Britton, Julia                   Ottawa                      
  8  Kanz, Isabelle                   Ottawa                      
  9  Messina, Katie                   Marist                      
 10  Dunkley, Kadian                  Bethune-Cook                
 11  Freestone, Brianna               Marist                      
 12  Wolfe, Kristen                   Clg of Char                 
 13  Goodwin, Lauren                  Cincinnati                  
 14  Pinsonnault, Gina                McGill                      
 15  Santoski, Laura                  N Y U                       
 16  Gessler, Julie                   U M B C                     
 17  Gooch, Courtney                  Ala State                   
 18  Kitts, Carly                     U T S A                     
 19  Schott, Leah                     Seton Hill                  
 20  Bustamente, Leticia              Prairie View                
 21  Weiss, Heather                   Shippensburg                
 22  Nelson, Andrea                   B Y U                       
 23  O'Reilly, Elizabeth              Ottawa                      
 24  Pierce, Hannah                   Lehigh                      
 25  Erny, Rachel                     Pitt                        
 26  Constant, Allison                Shippensburg                
 27  Staruch, Cortney                 Cincinnati                  
 28  Ritter, Abby                     So Florida                  
 29  Flynn, Jullien                   McGill                      
 30  Del Rosario, Melissa             Albany                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Baugh, Shay                      B Y U                       
  2  Gibney, Stephanie                Loyola                      
  3  Porfilio, Jessica                McGill                      
  4  Zelinsky, Paige                  N Y U                       
  5  Finnegan, Emily                  Albany                      
  6  McConnell, Miranda               Albany                      
  7  Vigilante, Laura                 Columbia                    
  8  Spoerle, Devin                   So Florida                  
  9  Hetzel, Megan                    Lehigh                      
 10  Gaye, Michelle                   Marist                      
 11  Mueller, Morgan                  B C                         
 12  Bryan, Sarah                     Vermont                     
 13  Henningson, Roxanne              Richmond                    
 14  Wilson, Keri                     U M B C                     
 15  Moser, Madison                   Kansas                      
 16  Evans, Maeve                     N Y U                       
 17  Norman, Leila                    Columbia                    
 18  Harrison, Kiera                  Loyola                      
 19  Stasiuk, Alexandra               Amer Intl                   
 20  Jhabvala, Kersie                 Penn                        
 21  Strayer, Sarah                   Shippensburg                
 22  Birkhold, Carly                  American                    
 23  Boswell, Penny                   S Carolina                  
 24  Ma, Nao                          Mason                       
 25  Ready, Erin                      Toronto                     
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 2:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Griewisch, Kate                  Lenoir-Rhyne                
  2  Rogers, Natosha                  A&M                         
  3  Balouris, Elaina                 W & M                       
  4  Powers, Morgan                   Vermont                     
  5  Mascoli, Rosie                   E Stroudsburg               
  6  Krause, Hope                     B C                         
  7  McNiff, Shauna                   U Conn                      
  8  Devlin, Katherine                A&M                         
  9  Lanois, Emily                    Columbia                    
 10  Darby, Sarah                     B Y U                       
 11  Anderson, Elicia                 Millersville                
 12  McDonough, Caroline              Columbia                    
 13  O'Brien, Elizabeth               B C                         
 14  Andrews, Katy                    B Y U                       
 15  Seymour, Carly                   Duke                        
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kelly, Lauren                    Lafayette                   
  2  Rivers, Teshika                  Hampton                     
  3  Hanson, Chelsea                  Iona                        
  4  Abueldoleh, Sammar               Rowan                       
  5  Goodman, Brea                    L S U                       
  6  Cohick, Christine                Penn                        
  7  Shank, Emma                      Shippensburg                
  8  Naccari, Leigh-Ann               L S U                       
  9  Berard, Victoria                 Lehigh                      
 10  Goodman, Dakota                  L S U                       
 11  Janak, Mary                      Seton Hill                  
 12  Bujdos, Jeannie                  Seton Hill                  
 13  Fung, Emily                      Albany                      
 14  Avila, Indira                    Queens NY                   
 15  Lowe, Peyton                     Mason                       
 16  Galante, Marissa                 Lehigh                      
 17  Perry, Caitlin                   Shippensburg                
 18  Garcia, Starla                   Houston                     
 19  Jhabvala, Kersie                 Penn                        
 20  Pryor, Stephanie                 Seton Hill                  
 21  Connolly, Bridget                Cincinnati                  
 22  Fischer, Clare                   Xavier                      
 23  Calvino, Lauren                  Iona                        
 24  Kester, Lauren                   Penn                        
 25  Harris, Nichelle                 Hampton                     
 26  Fischer, Abby                    Xavier                      
 27  Lauterbach, Ada                  Albany                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Spratford, Katrina               Shippensburg                
  2  Cygan, Jess                      W & M                       
  3  Chabot, Brielle                  Boston A A                  
  4  Jax, Michelle                    Fla Atlantic                
  5  Upshaw, Tara                     A&M                         
  6  Cherutich, Jeptui                Amer Intl                   
  7  Hegarty, Erin                    Baylor                      
  8  Dinnan, Courtney                 U Conn                      
  9  Pierce, Katherine                Lehigh                      
 10  Kenny, Moira                     B C                         
 11  Van Rysselberghe, Noelle         Columbia                    
 12  Crofford, Lara                   Shippensburg                
 13  Vincent, Ashley                  Xavier                      
 14  Prendergast, Allie               So Florida                  
 15  Skinner, Katie                   Princeton                   
 16  Jensen-Bills, Stephanie          B Y U                       
 17  George, Cali                     Arkansas                    
 18  harkins, sophie                  Princeton                   
 19  O'Brien, Dena                    Clg of Char                 
 20  Johnson, Kelsey                  Alabama                     
 21  Lasker, Sara                     W & M                       
 22  Montgomery, Hillary              A&M                         
 23  Lasnicki, Allison                U Conn                      
 24  Hassett, Dylan                   W & M                       
 25  Hewitt, Abby                     Princeton                   
 26  Venables, Meghan                 Nova                        
 27  Peacock, Jena                    Rowan                       
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 5:00 PM
 Fastest 16 including Event #3 go to the finals
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dedrickson, Fatima               B Y U                       
  2  Graham, Sarah                    S Carolina                  
  3  Edgerson, Jasmine                Clemson                     
  4  Gracia, Monique                  Clemson                     
  5  Beckles, Kierre                  S Carolina                  
  6  Perkins, Alicia                  Houston                     
  7  Blackburn, Lauren                U S C                       
  8  Vinson, Joenisha                 Portland St                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Campbell, Paris                  Cincinnati                  
  2  Grimes, Katie                    TX Tech                     
  3  Smith, Madalayne                 U Conn                      
  4  McReynolds, Tiffani              Baylor                      
  5  Piper, Gabrielle                 Penn                        
  6  Coward, Jackie                   Central Fla                 
  7  Garrett, Brea                    A&M                         
  8  Jones, Demeeka                   Houston                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Wortham, Ellen                   Tenn                        
  2  Sanders, Je'Rica                 Cincinnati                  
  3  Nwokey, Precious                 TX Tech                     
  4  Ward, Shericka                   Nova                        
  5  Colbert, Imani                   U M B C                     
  6  McDougald, Kasha                 Tenn                        
  7  Ballard, Anthonia                NC Central                  
  8  Stowers, Jasmin                  L S U                       
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Hyter, Brittany                  Arkansas                    
  2  Cox, Melia                       U S C                       
  3  Kunz, Annie                      A&M                         
  4  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati                  
  5  Rollins, Brianna                 Clemson                     
  6  Reddic, Lydia                    N C A&T                     
  7  Harrison, Kendra                 Clemson                     
  8  Wallace, Keisha                  Miss State                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Saunders, Torrie                 L I U                       
  2  Owens, Bridgette                 Clemson                     
  3  Stroman, Alexis                  V C U                       
  4  Holland, Christina               Baylor                      
  5  Jacobs, Dotrine                  N C A&T                     
  6  Eppinger, Kaylon                 Alabama                     
  7  Greenidge, Sade Mariah           Houston                     
  8  Bolling, Ashley                  Central Fla                 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Walker, Sherice                  N C A&T                     
  2  Waller, Jazmin                   L I U                       
  3  Kemp, Ivanique                   Arkansas                    
  4  Hall, Shanekia                   L S U                       
  5  Johnson, Tayler                  Columbia                    
  6  Davis, Chalese                   S Carolina                  
  7  Cellier, Melaine                 France                      
  8  Jean, Mulern                     Char Southern               
Heat 7  Prelims
  2  Frimpong, Audra                  Alabama                     
  3  Gochenour, Alexandria            L S U                       
  4  Lewis, Sa'De                     Syracuse                    
  5  Scott, Chantal                   U Conn                      
  6  Johnson, Ena                     So Florida                  
  7  Muhammad, Dalilah                U S C                       
  8  Flemings, Donique'               A&M                         
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Luedeke, Chantal                 N C A&T                     
  2  Briscoe, Shavon                  U Conn                      
  3  Harding, DanHeisha               Cincinnati                  
  4  Gaines, Jessie                   L I U                       
  5  Williams, Lexus                  A C U                       
  6  Chase, Chanice                   L S U                       
  7  Caldwell, Kyra                   Columbia                    
  8  Norman, Breana                   Hampton                     
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 11:23 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Burke, Maura                     Ramapo                      
  2  Frye, Katherine                  Monmouth                    
  3  Sidner, Cassandra                Portland St                 
  4  Gillon, Cydney                   Penn                        
  5  Montague, Rachel                 V C U                       
  6  Stewart, Diane                   B Y U                       
  7  Williams, Geranda                U M E S                     
  8  Bouldin, Casaundra               Hampton                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Fourie, Mari                     Vermont                     
  2  Wilson, Jemekia                  S Carolina                  
  3  Conquest, Delesha                NC Central                  
  4  Farquharson, Racquel             Miss State                  
  5  Stuetz, Caitlin                  Shippensburg                
  6  Shadley, Jessica                 Baylor                      
  7  Scott, Chelsea                   Pitt                        
  8  Butler, Danesha                  Shippensburg                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Privott-Yeiser, Amira            Penn                        
  2  Andreassen, Jordon               Iowa State                  
  3  Patterson, Jasmine               Amer Intl                   
  4  Dixon, Myesha                    Prairie View                
  5  Easterling, Alexis               Coppin State                
  6  Maslowski, Teddi                 Duke                        
  7  Bacote, Ashley                   Coppin State                
  8  James, Latoya                    Delaware                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Perry, Chaneka                   V C U                       
  2  Walden, Emerald                  Nova                        
  3  Amoah, Deborah                   Nevada                      
  4  Hanson, Kelsey                   Albany                      
  5  Peters, Florence                 Toronto                     
  6  Porter, Johniqua                 VA Union                    
  7  Frausto, Megan                   Houston                     
  8  Norman, Patria                   Char Southern               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Ukpai, Florence                  Florida Int                 
  2  Scott, Amber                     Penn                        
  3  McCoy, Kelly                     Iowa State                  
  4  Robinson, Meagan                 Rutgers                     
  5  Summerville, Regina              NC Central                  
  6  Astor, Brooke                    Lehigh                      
  7  Young, Amber                     Richmond                    
  8  Biswal, Devyani                  Ottawa                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Johonnot, Karli                  Duke                        
  2  Ryan, Natalie                    Pitt                        
  3  Jones, Tiffany                   Ky State                    
  4  Boyd, Onya                       Coppin State                
  5  Carr, Janee                      Montclair                   
  6  Denger, Amanda                   Mason                       
  7  Thomas-Quickley, Vernesse        Bowie                       
  8  Matias, Idelis                   Lehigh                      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Etienne, Rachel                  So Florida                  
  2  Colebrook, Tarie                 Florida Int                 
  3  Patterson, Ashadaya              Montclair                   
  4  Bradley, Kristen                 Rutgers                     
  5  Fan Fan, Tracey                  Del State                   
  6  Sainvil, Diana                   Georgetown                  
  7  Lyles, Daniesa                   Shippensburg                
  8  Arnold, Lindsay                  So Florida                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Wanamaker, Jasmine               NC Central                  
  2  Woelber, Bree                    Iowa State                  
  3  Cameron, Olivia                  VA Union                    
  4  Warren, Hayley                   Toronto                     
  5  Terrell, Emery                   Ottawa                      
  6  Chambers, Tyrisha                Ala State                   
  7  Seward, Miray                    Duke                        
  8  Gearity, Heather                 Montclair                   
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Neville, Rebecca                 Kansas                      
  2  Williams, Narricka               Ala State                   
  3  Cap, Tamara                      Montreal                    
  4  Ware, Alex                       So Florida                  
  5  Richardson, Kim                  Kutztown                    
  6  Jewett, Rachel                   Toronto                     
  7  Bennett, Cassandra               Amer Intl                   
  8  Tyler, Emily                     Xavier                      
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  Anthony, Michelle                Albany                      
  3  Vollmer, Lindsay                 Kansas                      
  4  Boyce, Cecily                    B Y U                       
  5  Hemann, Jena                     A&M                         
  6  Waller, Monae                    Morgan State                
  7  Dawson, Tiffany                  Wagner                      
  8  McDonagh, Kristen                B C                         
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2  Mosby, Adrienne                  U T S A                     
  3  Lewis, Renee                     Albany                      
  4  Alcide, Makeba                   Arkansas                    
  5  King, Jasmine                    Char Southern               
  6  Westley, Samantha                Loyola                      
  7  Jusme, Didi                      Wheaton                     
Section 12  Timed Finals
  2  Brightful, Chowan                U M B C                     
  3  Thomas, Camille                  L I U                       
  4  Walsh, Lindsey                   Monmouth                    
  5  Kline, Elizabeth                 Pitt                        
  6  Ogwu, Nneka                      V C U                       
  7  Thompson, Paris                  Ala State                   
 
Event 49  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 2:24 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
  1  Albany  'A'                                                  
  2  B Y U  'A'                                                   
  3  Bowie State  'A'                                             
  4  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
  5  Delaware  'A'                                                
  6  Farmingdale St.  'A'                                         
  7  Florida International  'A'                                   
  8  Hampton  'A'                                                 
  9  Penn  'A'                                                    
 10  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
 11  Prairie View  'A'                                            
 12  Ramapo  'A'                                                  
 13  Rutgers  'A'                                                 
 14  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 15  Toronto  'A'                                                 
 16  U M B C  'A'                                                 
 17  U S C  'A'                                                   
 18  Univ of Ottawa  'A'                                          
 
Event 69  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 5:45 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
  1  Arkansas  'A'                                                
  2  Baylor  'A'                                                  
  3  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  4  George Mason  'A'                                            
  5  Houston  'A'                                                 
  6  Kansas  'A'                                                  
  7  Lsu  'A'                                                     
  8  Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                                  
  9  Mississippi St.  'A'                                         
 10  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
 11  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 12  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 13  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
 14  Texas Tech  'A'                                              
 15  U Central Flortida  'A'                                      

Event 45  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 1:07 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
  1  Abilene Christian  'A'                                       
  2  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  3  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  4  American Int'l  'A'                                          
  5  B Y U  'A'                                                   
  6  Bowie State  'A'                                             
  7  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
  8  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
  9  Connecticut  'A'                                             
 10  Coppin State  'A'                                            
 11  Delaware  'A'                                                
 12  Delaware State  'A'                                          
 13  Duke  'A'                                                    
 14  Florida International  'A'                                   
 15  Georgetown  'A'                                              
 16  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 17  Iowa State  'A'                                              
 18  Kentucky State  'A'                                          
 19  McGill  'A'                                                  
 20  Monmouth  'A'                                                
 21  Morgan State  'A'                                            
 22  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                         
 23  N.C. Central  'A'                                            
 24  Prairie View  'A'                                            
 25  Ramapo  'A'                                                  
 26  Richmond  'A'                                                
 27  Rutgers  'A'                                                 
 28  South Florida  'A'                                           
 29  Toronto  'A'                                                 
 30  U M B C  'A'                                                 
 31  U S C  'A'                                                   
 32  U T S A  'A'                                                 
 33  Univ of Ottawa  'A'                                          
 34  V C U  'A'                                                   
 35  Vermont  'A'                                                 
 36  Virginia Union  'A'                                          
 37  Wheaton  'A'  

Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay NY
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 3:49 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
  2  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
  3  Wagner  'A'                                                  
  4  Albany  'A'                                                  
  5  Columbia  'A'                                                
  6  Long Island  'A'                                             
 
Event 57  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Pennsylvania
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 3:37 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kutztown  'A'                                                
  2  Lehigh  'A'                                                  
  3  Shippensburg  'A'                                            
  4  Seton Hill  'A'                                              
  5  Villanova  'A'                                               
  6  Penn  'A'                                                    
  7  Holy Family  'A'                                             

Event 62  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 4:44 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Duke  'A'                                                    
  2  McGill  'A'                                                  
  3  Albany  'A'                                                  
  4  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
  5  Villanova  'A'                                               
  6  Col. of Charleston  'A'                                      
  7  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
  8  Delaware  'A'                                                
  9  Hampton  'A'                                                 
 10  Penn  'A'                                                    
 11  B Y U  'A'                                                   
 12  Boston College  'A'                                          
 13  Monmouth  'A'                                                
 14  Richmond  'A'                                                
 
Event 96  Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 8:30 AM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marist  'A'                                                  
  2  Columbia  'A'                                                
  3  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
  4  Adelphi  'A'                                                 
  5  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  6  Shippensburg  'A'                                            
  7  Lehigh  'A'                                                  
  8  Univ of Ottawa  'A'                                          
 
Event 26  Women Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 6:22 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Villanova  'A'                                               
  2  B Y U  'A'                                                   
  3  Princeton  'A'                                               
  4  Arkansas  'A'                                                
  5  North Carolina  'A'                                          
  6  Iowa State  'A'                                              
  7  Kansas  'A'                                                  
  8  Connecticut  'A'                                             
  9  Baylor  'A'                                                  
 10  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 
Event 33  Women Distance Medley College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 8:05 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  2  South Florida  'A'                                           
  3  Iona  'A'                                                    
  4  Rider  'A'                                                   
  5  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                           
  6  Delaware  'A'                                                
  7  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  8  George Mason  'A'                                            
  9  Richmond  'A'                                                
 10  Monmouth  'A'                                                
 11  Penn  'A'                                                    
 12  Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                            
 13  Duke  'A'                                                    
 14  Shippensburg  'A'                                            
 15  Lehigh  'A'                                                  
 16  Queens NC  'A'                                               
 17  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                         
  2  Rowan  'A'                                                   
  3  Adelphi  'A'                                                 
  4  Dominican  'A'                                               
  5  Col. of Charleston  'A'                                      
  6  Seton Hill  'A'                                              
  7  Millersville  'A'                                            
  8  Muhlenberg  'A'                                              
  9  Univ of Ottawa  'A'                                          
 10  Albany  'A'                                                  
 11  Kentucky State  'A'                                          
 12  Bowie State  'A'                                             
 13  Alabama State  'A'                                           
 14  Wagner  'A'                                                  
 15  U T S A  'A'                                                 
 16  Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                                  
 17  Prairie View  'A'                                            
 18  Virginia Union  'A'                                          
 
Event 88  Women High Jump Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 1:10 PM
 Prog. 1.75, 1.80, 1.83, 1.85
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Frederick, Priscilla             Unattached                  
  2  Merriweather, Jessica            Miss State                  
  3  Roberts, Monique                 Columbia                    
  4  Robinson, Ada                    B Y U                       
  5  Utley, Chelsea                   A&M                         
  6  Richmond, Tara                   Columbia                    
  7  Avery, La Tijera                 Nevada                      
  8  McLaren, Natasha                 U Conn                      
  9  Scheper, Jeannelle               S Carolina                  
 10  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati                  
 11  Schade, Krystle                  Alabama                     
 12  Bikanova, Ilva                   U Conn                      
 13  Marks, Beth                      Unattached                  
 14  Pitts, Lynnika                   L S U                       
 15  Hemann, Jena                     A&M                         
 16  Blauer, Diana                    B Y U                       
 
Event 75  Women High Jump College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 1:10 PM
 Prog: 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.78, 1.81
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mayo, Khalysia                   Houston                     
  2  Johnson, Tayler                  Columbia                    
  3  Williams, Nicole                 Nevada                      
  4  Relaford, Tikiera                Florida Int                 
  5  Smith, Chenale                   U T S A                     
  6  Day, Alison                      Monmouth                    
  7  Mills, Carla                     Florida Int                 
  8  Maessen, Laura                   Toronto                     
  9  Walsh, Lindsey                   Monmouth                    
 10  Johonnot, Karli                  Duke                        
 11  Anderson, Courtney               So Florida                  
 12  Mayfield, Allison                Kansas                      
 13  Andreassen, Jordon               Iowa State                  
 14  Carter, Britney                  U T S A                     
 15  Chambers, Tyrisha                Ala State                   
 16  Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati                  
 17  Hesseltine, Kirsten              Arkansas                    
 18  Smith, Emily                     Clg of Char                 
 19  O'Brien, Colleen                 Kansas                      
 20  Louisjeune, Postenea             Alabama                     
 21  Cribb, Jasmine                   U Conn                      
 22  Brightful, Chowan                U M B C                     
 23  Watkins, Rachel                  Monmouth                    
 24  Rover, Lauren                    Baylor                      
 25  Yeats, Samantha                  Nova                        
 
Event 83  Women High Jump Eastern
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:20 AM
 Prog. 1.60, 1.65, 1.70
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jewett, Rachel                   Toronto                     
  2  Foster, Toresha                  Delaware                    
  3  Grant, Ashley                    Albany                      
  4  Flannel, Whitney                 U T S A                     
  5  Waller, Jazmin                   L I U                       
  6  Graham, Dominique                Mason                       
  7  Flick, Erin                      Shippensburg                
  8  Aizenstadt, Taylor               B C                         
  9  Caporelli, Amanda                Richmond                    
 10  Bacote, Ashley                   Coppin State                
 11  Lane, Mollie                     Wheaton                     
 12  Vargas, Emily                    Rutgers                     
 13  Stapley, Taylor                  B Y U                       
 14  Waller, Monae                    Morgan State                
 15  St. Clair, Brittany              Vermont                     
 16  Bradley, Kristen                 Rutgers                     
 17  Wheeler, Morgan                  Penn                        
 18  Hyppolite, Juliette              Bethune-Cook                
 19  Reid, Rochelle                   Albany                      
 20  Holland, Annie                   Penn                        
 21  McCoy, Kelly                     Iowa State                  
 22  Judge, Kristen                   Penn                        
 23  McDonagh, Kristen                B C                         
 24  Jordan, Deidra                   Bethune-Cook                
 25  Cook, Lauren                     Baylor                      
 26  Gochenour, Alexandria            L S U                       
 27  Sherrill, Alexis                 NC Central                  
 28  Vollmer, Lindsay                 Kansas                      
 29  Ryan, Natalie                    Pitt                        
 30  Vaughn, Sarah                    B Y U                       
 31  Brown, Corinna                   Prairie View                
 32  Peters, Florence                 Toronto                     
 33  Roseman, Destiny                 Duke                        
 34  Flagler, Jazmen                  NC Central                  
 35  Tavernier, Asha                  Ala State                   
 36  Graham, Sarah                    S Carolina                  
 37  Haye, Shaneista                  Toronto                     
 
Event 80  Women Pole Vault Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 5:15 PM
 Progression:
 3.90  -  4.00  -  4.10  -  4.20  -  4.30
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Daily, Aly                       A&M                         
  2  Payne, Demi                      Kansas                      
  3  Gasparino, Christy               Clemson                     
  4  Engle, Sarah                     Columbia                    
  5  Benner, Natasha                  Arkansas                    
  6  Cummings, Julia                  Kansas                      
  7  Sanchez, Lacey                   L S U                       
  8  Nowell, Danielle                 Arkansas                    
  9  Duffy, Stephanie                 Unattached                  
 10  Eby, Michelle                    Cincinnati                  
 11  Asimakis, Laura                  A&M                         
 12  Diebold, Tara                    Arkansas                    
 13  Olsen, Petra                     S Carolina                  
 14  Rasnick, Sarah                   Cincinnati                  
 15  Botteron-Gunther, Christen       B Y U                       
 16  Laurent, Rachel                  L S U                       
 17  Terstappen, Lauren               Clemson                     
 18  King, Karley                     Houston                     
 19  Sutej, Tina                      Arkansas                    
 
Event 74  Women Pole Vault College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 11:45 AM
 Progression:
 3.45  -  3.60  -  3.70  -  3.80  -  3.90
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ressler, Ellie                   Shippensburg                
  2  Skove, Stephanie                 Duke                        
  3  House, Jamie                     Kansas                      
  4  marshall, mandissa               Unattached                  
  5  Meggiolaro, Melissa              Nova                        
  6  Row, Abby                        Kansas                      
  7  Rozalski, Stephanie              Unattached                  
  8  McPhillips, Kathleen             Nova                        
  9  Paine, Alexis                    Alabama                     
 10  Krug, Mary                       Vermont                     
 11  Leonardi, Carissa                So Florida                  
 12  Brown, Davielle                  Penn                        
 13  Wankmuller, Danielle             Ramapo                      
 14  Smallwood, Sasha                 Bethune-Cook                
 15  Murphy, Bailey                   Duke                        
 16  Power, Rebecca                   Albany                      
 17  Mangan, Tylar                    S Carolina                  
 18  Breski, Megan                    Shippensburg                
 19  Wasik, Alexander                 Nova                        
 20  Bresz, Kellie                    Shippensburg                
 21  Clay, Emily                      Cincinnati                  
 22  Wall, Megan                      S Carolina                  
 23  Christie, Claire                 Kansas                      
 24  London, Brittany                 So Florida                  
 25  Hedberg, Sarah                   Kansas                      
 26  Hart, Jillian                    Penn                        
 27  Mattoon, Emily                   Duke                        
 28  Favre, Michelle                  Ramapo                      
 29  Naatjes, Nicole                  B Y U                       
 30  Dutton, Justine                  V C U                       
 31  Hamscher, Brooke                 Penn                        
 
Event 78  Women Long Jump Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 4:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gilchrist, Jacquelyn             Central Fla                 
  2  McNish, Patricia                 Albany                      
  3  McElveen, Marissa                Florida Int                 
  4  Wright, Greneshia                U T S A                     
  5  Richards, Keythra                Houston                     
  6  Oseghae, Laura                   U T S A                     
  7  Finney, Jazlynn                  V C U                       
  8  Norman, Patria                   Char Southern               
  9  Doersam, Alexandra               Lehigh                      
 10  Amoah, Deborah                   Nevada                      
 11  Ricks, Klarrisa                  Syracuse                    
 12  Jones, Whitney                   Arkansas                    
 13  Williams, Monique                So Florida                  
 14  Walker, Sherice                  N C A&T                     
 15  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Forbes, Shakia                   N C A&T                     
  2  Hemann, Jena                     A&M                         
  3  Brunson, Jasmine                 Clemson                     
  4  Williams, Sonnisha               Central Fla                 
  5  Pitts, Lynnika                   L S U                       
  6  Simpson, Francine                Kansas                      
  7  Reese, Tai'Shea                  Houston                     
  8  Ofoche, Uju                      Columbia                    
  9  Boyd, Alitta                     U S C                       
 10  Holder, Whitney                  U Conn                      
 11  Moen-Davis, LaQue                A&M                         
 12  Geubelle, Andrea                 Kansas                      
 13  Tanner, Alexis                   Unattached                  
 14  Porter, Brittany                 L S U                       
 15  Clayton, Jen                     Central Fla                 
 
Event 72  Women Long Jump College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 10:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Claflin, Amanda                  Wheaton                     
  2  Thompson, Jenny                  Penn                        
  3  Morrison, Bianca                 Florida Int                 
  4  Peters, Florence                 Toronto                     
  5  Thomas, Beaira                   Montclair                   
  6  Edley, Alyssa                    Cincinnati                  
  7  Athill, Shantal                  Rutgers                     
  8  Sipprell, Krista                 Ottawa                      
  9  McDonagh, Kimberly               B C                         
 10  Kermah, Shannon                  Montclair                   
 11  Watson, Kayla                    Bowie                       
 12  Buchanan, Radiya                 St. John's                  
 13  Whyte Potter-Mal, Majenta        McGill                      
 14  Reo, Alexandria                  Nova                        
 15  Sidner, Cassandra                Portland St                 
 16  Stille, Julia                    Toronto                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Abraham, Brittany                VA Union                    
  2  Vinson, Joenisha                 Portland St                 
  3  Dillon, Krista                   Ottawa                      
  4  Kryst, Cheslie                   S Carolina                  
  5  Ryan, Natalie                    Pitt                        
  6  Koloski, Julia                   Pitt                        
  7  Etienne, Rachel                  So Florida                  
  8  Slack, Kristen                   Kutztown                    
  9  Sokiri, Pony                     Albany                      
 10  Caporelli, Amanda                Richmond                    
 11  Parks, Dyshia                    Clg of Char                 
 12  Graham, Sarah                    S Carolina                  
 13  Bolden, Dymesha                  Cheyney                     
 14  Biswal, Devyani                  Ottawa                      
 15  Mitchell, Amber                  L I U                       
 16  Jones, Jennifer                  U S C                       
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Allen, Kia                       Prairie View                
  2  Maslowski, Teddi                 Duke                        
  3  Best, Dominique                  Cincinnati                  
  4  Mitchell, Jennifer               Coppin State                
  5  Clark, Tatianna                  N C A&T                     
  6  Williams, Geranda                U M E S                     
  7  Casey, Sequoya                   Char Southern               
  8  Vargas, Emily                    Rutgers                     
  9  Lennex, Katherine                Millersville                
 10  McArthur, Jelain                 Clg of Char                 
 11  Fair, Ermesha                    Hampton                     
 12  Stewart, Brittany                Ky State                    
 13  Woelber, Bree                    Iowa State                  
 14  Staller, Harlee                  Millersville                
 15  White, Aisha                     Prairie View                
 16  Neville, Rebecca                 Kansas                      
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Williams, Bryanna                L I U                       
  2  Hill, Keely                      Prairie View                
  3  Walsh, Lindsey                   Monmouth                    
  4  Dawson, Tiffany                  Wagner                      
  5  Thomas, Raven                    Bethune-Cook                
  6  Jones, Ebonique                  U M B C                     
  7  Epps, Christina                  Coppin State                
  8  Francis, Samantha                Nova                        
  9  Portis, Shanay                   Cincinnati                  
 10  Johnson, Tayler                  Columbia                    
 11  Stewart, Alana                   Toronto                     
 12  Tavernier, Asha                  Ala State                   
 13  Rogers, Anita                    Ramapo                      
 14  Frye, Katherine                  Monmouth                    
 15  Corum, Ashley                    Pitt                        
 16  Kelsey, Ashley                   Prairie View                
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Brisco, Dominique                Houston                     
  2  Frausto, Megan                   Houston                     
  3  Barnes, Stephanie                St. John's                  
  4  Gabler, Jessica                  Baylor                      
  5  Kedra, Courtney                  Duke                        
  6  Gochenour, Alexandria            L S U                       
  7  Davis, Chalese                   S Carolina                  
  8  Ukpai, Florence                  Florida Int                 
  9  Jones, Deona                     Char Southern               
 10  Idris, Amira                     Delaware                    
 11  Staponkute, Ieva                 Syracuse                    
 12  Jackson, Kia                     Tenn                        
 13  Wynn, Krystal                    U T S A                     
 14  Wallace, Keisha                  Miss State                  
 15  Stewart, Natasha                 So Florida                  
Flight 6  Finals
  1  Charbonnet, Justine              Baylor                      
  2  Story, Tomika                    Central Fla                 
  3  Murray, Bria                     Georgetown                  
  4  Le Fur, Marie-Amelie             France                      
  5  Ubanyionwu, Jessica              Baylor                      
  6  Fulgham, Sarah                   V C U                       
  7  Denmark, Teiara                  Hampton                     
  8  Eke, Nadia                       Columbia                    
  9  Johnson, Jamelia                 St. Peter's                 
 10  Cap, Tamara                      Montreal                    
 11  Okoukoni, Catherine              Penn                        
 12  Easterling, Alexis               Coppin State                
 13  Kunz, Annie                      A&M                         
 14  Aduma, Niaimani                  V C U                       
 15  Deroquancourt, Jessica           Florida Int                 
 
Event 90  Women Triple Jump Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 2:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Basden, Radiance                 S Carolina                  
  2  Cox, Melia                       U S C                       
  3  Moen-Davis, LaQue                A&M                         
  4  Brisco, Dominique                Houston                     
  5  Williams, Monique                So Florida                  
  6  Okeke, Queen                     Columbia                    
  7  Ouedraogo, Amanda                A C U                       
  8  Corum, Ashley                    Pitt                        
  9  Story, Tomika                    Central Fla                 
 10  Eke, Nadia                       Columbia                    
 11  Okobi, Nwamaka                   Rutgers                     
 12  Hetherton, Chloe                 Alabama                     
 13  Gilchrist, Jacquelyn             Central Fla                 
 14  Amoah, Deborah                   Nevada                      
 15  Uudmae, Merilyn                  Alabama                     
 16  Wilson, Jordan                   A&M                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kinney, Brittany                 Houston                     
  2  Gaines, Jessie                   L I U                       
  3  Stallworth, Marqueshia           So Florida                  
  4  McGhee, Avril                    TX Tech                     
  5  Mavugara, Namatirai Grace        Mason                       
  6  Aoufoh, Cynthia                  So Florida                  
  7  Brunson, Jasmine                 Clemson                     
  8  Boyd, Alitta                     U S C                       
  9  Myers, Tamara                    Arkansas                    
 10  hendricks, ryann                 Milhouse Ath                
 11  Ubanyionwu, Jessica              Baylor                      
 12  Alexander, Ayanna                Unattached                  
 13  Francis, Samantha                Nova                        
 14  Pitts, Lynnika                   L S U                       
 15  Epps, Christina                  Coppin State                
 16  Staponkute, Ieva                 Syracuse                    
 
Event 85  Women Triple Jump College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Diamond, Desirae                 U M E S                     
  2  Bolden, Dymesha                  Cheyney                     
  3  Sipprell, Krista                 Ottawa                      
  4  Parks, Dyshia                    Clg of Char                 
  5  weis, Jessica                    Dominican                   
  6  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati                  
  7  Thomas, Camille                  L I U                       
  8  Flagler, Jazmen                  NC Central                  
  9  McArthur, Jelain                 Clg of Char                 
 10  Stewart, Brittany                Ky State                    
 11  Price, Kimberly                  Monmouth                    
 12  Deroquancourt, Jessica           Florida Int                 
 13  Lewis-Johnson, Tori              Bowie                       
 14  Buchanan, Radiya                 St. John's                  
 15  Profit, Victoria                 Nova                        
 16  Thomas-Quickley, Vernesse        Bowie                       
 17  Tavernier, Asha                  Ala State                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Savoy, Whitney                   Millersville                
  2  Morrison, Bianca                 Florida Int                 
  3  Boyd, Calsie                     Seton Hill                  
  4  Saunders, Torrie                 L I U                       
  5  Staller, Harlee                  Millersville                
  6  Brown, Corinna                   Prairie View                
  7  King, Jasmine                    Char Southern               
  8  Bowie, Darice                    Chattahooche                
  9  Anderson, Lauren                 Penn                        
 10  Chang, Katherine                 U S C                       
 11  Lennex, Katherine                Millersville                
 12  Thompson, Jenny                  Penn                        
 13  Kryst, Cheslie                   S Carolina                  
 14  Barnes, Stephanie                St. John's                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  McAvoy, Jennifer                 V C U                       
  2  Clark, Tatianna                  N C A&T                     
  3  Ugboaja, Ekene                   Rutgers                     
  4  Stewart, Alana                   Toronto                     
  5  Wilson, Elizabeth                B Y U                       
  6  Stewart, Natasha                 So Florida                  
  7  West, Kaitlin                    Baylor                      
  8  Sokiri, Pony                     Albany                      
  9  Carter, Jasmine                  L I U                       
 10  White, Aisha                     Prairie View                
 11  Gray, Courtney                   U M E S                     
 12  Dillon, Krista                   Ottawa                      
 13  Abraham, Brittany                VA Union                    
 14  Mitchell, Jennifer               Coppin State                
 15  Dell'Aira, Ashley                Wheaton                     
 16  Rogers, Anita                    Ramapo                      
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Oseghae, Laura                   U T S A                     
  2  Foster, Tamisha                  Char Southern               
  3  Gooch, Haley                     A&M                         
  4  Outerbridge, Allison             Tenn                        
  5  Idris, Amira                     Delaware                    
  6  Denmark, Teiara                  Hampton                     
  7  Okoukoni, Catherine              Penn                        
  8  Minasi, Marie                    Nova                        
  9  Perry, Chaneka                   V C U                       
 10  Fair, Ermesha                    Hampton                     
 11  Johnson, Eboni                   U T S A                     
 12  Stille, Julia                    Toronto                     
 13  Koloski, Julia                   Pitt                        
 14  McNish, Patricia                 Albany                      
 15  Richards, Keythra                Houston                     
 16  Williams, Geranda                U M E S                     
 
Event 71  Women Shot Put Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 11:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Washington, Nicole               Ky State                    
  2  White, Imani                     Ala State                   
  3  Kosa, Samantha                   Albany                      
  4  Boyd, Tia                        Mason                       
  5  Seward, Miray                    Duke                        
  6  Sullivan, Kaysee                 S Carolina                  
  7  Peat, Brandy                     Bowie                       
  8  Taraska, Adi                     Xavier                      
  9  Johnson, Janice                  Albany                      
 10  Bergin, Juliana                  Toronto                     
 11  Privott-Yeiser, Amira            Penn                        
 12  Young, Shawnata                  U M E S                     
 13  Hemann, Jena                     A&M                         
 14  Borchardt, Tressa                Iowa State                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Finley, Brelyn                   Bowie                       
  2  Bryant, Shexnieavia              Ala State                   
  3  Pope, Charlotte                  Penn                        
  4  Norman, Patria                   Char Southern               
  5  Okwara, Nnenna                   Columbia                    
  6  Whitaker, Daisy                  Char Southern               
  7  Molyet, Jessica                  Cincinnati                  
  8  Weaver, Juanita                  N C A&T                     
  9  Kirton, Charmille                Florida Int                 
 10  Campbell, Kayla                  Bowie                       
 11  Amazan, Natasha                  St. John's                  
 12  Richardson, Desiree              Bethune-Cook                
 13  Brand, Erica                     Duke                        
 14  Gregoire, Benia                  Florida Int                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Breland, Mekayla                 Cincinnati                  
  2  Robinson, Lexia                  U M E S                     
  3  Robinson, Chrissy                U M B C                     
  4  Cobb, Sydni                      N C A&T                     
  5  King, Chanel                     St. John's                  
  6  Cox, Imani                       U M E S                     
  7  Huckins, Kelsey                  B C                         
  8  Newton, Stacia                   U T S A                     
  9  Noga, Joshlyn                    Char Southern               
 10  Doyle, April                     Kutztown                    
 11  Jean-Romain, Sandra              Monmouth                    
 12  Johnson, Hanna                   Portland St                 
 13  Gospodinsky, Hannah              So Florida                  
 14  Bergmann, Heather                Kansas                      
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Mealer, Ranita                   Morgan State                
  2  Ishmar, Raqurra                  Florida Int                 
  3  Maroszek, Jessica                Kansas                      
  4  Stewart, Vanessa                 VA Union                    
  5  Halvorson, Aslynn                Tenn                        
  6  Williams, Jaleesa                V C U                       
  7  McClanahan, Zaquita              U T S A                     
  8  Benton, Nicole                   Houston                     
  9  Radford, Breanna                 S Carolina                  
 10  Edwards, Jennifer                A&M                         
 11  Taylor, Samatha                  Houston                     
 12  Hurdt, Madeline                  U T S A                     
 13  Aliotta, Rachel                  Monmouth                    
 14  Deller, Amanda                   U M B C                     
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Garrett, Brea                    A&M                         
  2  Hillman, Christina               Iowa State                  
  3  Bliss, Tori                      L S U                       
  4  White, Skylar                    Baylor                      
  5  Roberts, Stacee                  S Carolina                  
  6  Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati                  
  7  Anumba, Michelle                 Duke                        
  8  Vuckovich, Katie                 S Carolina                  
  9  Bozarth, Hayli                   Iowa State                  
 10  Henry, Vanessa                   U M E S                     
 11  Rosser, Taylor                   A&M                         
 12  Alexander, Annie                 Tenn                        
 13  Kennedy, Brieanna                L S U                       
 14  Hopkins, Wilamena                Alabama                     
 
Event 82  Women Weight Throw Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:15 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  White, Imani                     Ala State                   
  2  Hinds, Naomi                     Bronx CC                    
  3  Williams, Jaleesa                V C U                       
  4  Newman, Kaylin                   Mason                       
  5  Washington, Nicole               Ky State                    
  6  Mintzer, Charlotte               Vermont                     
  7  Gilmore, Robin                   Pitt                        
  8  Waheed, Tope                     Wheaton                     
  9  Cox, Imani                       U M E S                     
 10  Brand, Erica                     Duke                        
 11  Vuckovich, Katie                 S Carolina                  
 12  Okoye, Sylvia                    Wheaton                     
 13  Cobb, Sydni                      N C A&T                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gospodinsky, Hannah              So Florida                  
  2  Williams, Jasmine                Alabama                     
  3  Whitaker, Daisy                  Char Southern               
  4  Molyet, Jessica                  Cincinnati                  
  5  Adekoya, Jasmine                 Baylor                      
  6  Amazan, Natasha                  St. John's                  
  7  Duhamel, Rebecca                 Lehigh                      
  8  Ishmar, Raqurra                  Florida Int                 
  9  Toritto, Jessica                 Monmouth                    
 10  Hill, Qiyana                     Monmouth                    
 11  White, Tenasia                   Char Southern               
 12  Borchardt, Tressa                Iowa State                  
 13  Pope, Charlotte                  Penn                        
 14  Preston, Brandy                  V C U                       
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Wilson, Taelor                   U T S A                     
  2  Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati                  
  3  Stowers, Kathryn                 Alabama                     
  4  Benton, Nicole                   Houston                     
  5  Young, Tilah                     Monmouth                    
  6  Deller, Amanda                   U M B C                     
  7  Gulvas, Ashlyn                   Iowa                        
  8  Roberts, Stacee                  S Carolina                  
  9  Simpson, Jasmine                 Iowa                        
 10  Hudgins, Alyssa                  Georgian Ct                 
 11  Radford, Breanna                 S Carolina                  
 12  Bryant, Shexnieavia              Ala State                   
 13  Bragg, Katie                     U T S A                     
 14  Hinton, Danette                  St. John's                  
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Smith, Annemie                   Iowa                        
  2  Nnokwam, Emily                   Houston                     
  3  Onye, Angela                     St. John's                  
  4  Tutson, Majesty                  Iowa                        
  5  Cowards, Favian                  Miss State                  
  6  Anumba, Michelle                 Duke                        
  7  Duran, Alina                     Stevens Inst                
  8  Huckins, Kelsey                  B C                         
  9  Robinson, Lexia                  U M E S                     
 10  Lemon, E'Lana                    Lehigh                      
 11  Okwara, Nnenna                   Columbia                    
 12  Edwards, Jennifer                A&M                         
 13  Rosser, Taylor                   A&M                         
 14  Bozarth, Hayli                   Iowa State                  
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Krechyk, Alena                   Kansas                      
  2  Henry, Vanessa                   U M E S                     
  3  Hinton, Denise                   L S U                       
  4  Howard, Angelica                 Alabama                     
  5  Gregoire, Benia                  Florida Int                 
  6  Kennedy, Brieanna                L S U                       
  7  Holmes, Amethyst                 Alabama                     
  8  Waller, Brittney                 Clemson                     
  9  Stokes, Samia                    L S U                       
 10  Henning, Karen                   L S U                       
 11  Harrison, Jessie                 Tenn                        
 12  Atkinson, Erin                   Baylor                      
 13  King, Chanel                     St. John's                  
 14  Balogun, Bidemi                  Amer Intl 

NCAA XC Champs Confidence Picks: NAU Three-Peats, McDonald Edges Fisher

The stakes are clear and the storylines are well established. 

NAU Goes For Three, Fisher/McDonald Finally Meet

2018 Men's DI NCAA XC Rewind

It was only minutes after they stepped off the track at the NCAA Outdoor Championships in Eugene, Oregon, that Tyler Day and Matt Baxter were thinking of the fall. 

DIII NCAA XC Men's Preview: North Central Goes For No. 19

Workout Wednesday: North Central Crushes Mile Repeats

The winningest program in NCAA cross country history will look to add another title to their storied legacy as North Central College races for their record 19th DIII XC men's national championship on Saturday November 17, in Oshkosh, Wisconsin. The Cardinals will enter the meet as big favorites to take their third straight NCAA crown on the icy terrain of Lake Breeze Golf Course, but it won’t be easy as they battle experienced foes and freezing cold conditions. Another notch in North Central's hefty championship belt is at stake on race day, but it’s a notch they will really have to earn.

House Of Run: NCAA Sleepers And Storylines

Jason and Kevin discuss the sleepers, spoilers and storylines for Saturday’s NCAA Cross Country Championships. Can NAU and New Mexico continue their winning ways? Will the men’s race come down to Grant Fisher and Morgan McDonald?

DIII Regional Recap: Favorites Look Strong In NCAA Rehearsal

Workout Wednesday: North Central Crushes Mile Repeats

Below are the 32 men’s and women’s DIII NCAA cross country teams heading to nationals in Oshkosh, Wisconsin, this Saturday, November 17. We highlight the top stories from regionals underneath the NCAA fields.

PLAY NOW: 2018 FloXC Fantasy League

Introducing the season long FloXC fantasy league. A chance for you to compete against the FloTrack staff and be in the running to win a FloPRO subscription for a year! The final round is upon us where points are worth triple, meaning even if you have not played FloXC Fantasy this past season you still have a chance to win if you play this final round!

2018 FloXC Fantasy Team Standings

After round four of the 2018 FloXC Fantasy league FloTrack's own Gordon Mack has taken the lead with a total of 15,476 points. Be sure to join us for the final round prior to the NCAA XC Championships. Best overall score at the end of the season wins a year subscription to FloPRO! Link to play will be posted next week!

IAAF Walks Back 'World Rankings,' Restores Usual Qualifying System For 2019

After more than a year of uncertainty, speculation, and apparent backlash from the “global athletics community,” the International Association of Athletics Federations (IAAF) announced today that their proposed “World Rankings” will not factor into the qualification system for the world championships; instead, the IAAF will return to its usual format: a combination of entry standards, wild cards, and performance list rankings.

15 Athletes Who Will Miss NCAAs Despite Being All-American Material

NCAA XC: Dynasties On The Line

Sometimes the regional qualifying system can weed out deserving athletes from competing at the NCAA Championships due to racing in a deep region. Here is a list of 15 athletes who have shown All-American potential during the regular season but unfortunately failed to qualify to NCAAs.

Official NCAA Individual Qualifiers

NCAA XC: Dynasties On The Line

Here are the official individual qualifiers