2012 Greater Louisville Classic results

Event 1  Men 8k Run CC GOLD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Lalang, Lawi              SO Arizona               22:33.57    1
  2 Sambu, Stephen            SR Arizona               22:36.37    2
  3 Chelimo, Paul             JR UNC-Greensboro        22:59.62    3
  4 Goose, Mitch              SR Iona                  23:42.44    4
  5 Bayley, Matthew           SR Iona                  23:44.73    5
  6 Gillespie, Matt           JR Iona                  23:54.67    6
  7 Katam, Paul               SO UNC-Greensboro        24:00.90    7
  8 Kipkoech, Japhet          FR Louisville            24:02.32    8
  9 Kibet, Ernest             FR Louisville            24:03.59    9
 10 Chebet, Joseph            SR Western Kentucky      24:04.72   10
 11 Tunningley, Rory          SR Texas                 24:05.32   11
 12 Orta, Luis                SR Kentucky              24:06.96   12
 13 Clorley, Daniel           JR Iona                  24:07.12   13
 14 Cleaver, Matt             SR Georgia               24:07.88   14
 15 Sienko, Jake              JR Columbia Univ.        24:08.20   15
 16 Storms, Max               SR Missouri              24:09.72   16
 17 Masters, Sam              SR Penn State            24:10.08   17
 18 Spencer, Leighton         SR Columbia Univ.        24:10.77   18
 19 Byrne, Jake               SO Iona                  24:11.05   19
 20 Martin, Nathan            SR Spring Arbor          24:11.79   20
 21 Lord, Brandon             JR Georgia               24:13.53   21
 22 Lutz, Craig               SO Texas                 24:16.37   22
 23 Composto, Nico            JR Columbia Univ.        24:17.31   23
 24 Murphy, Mike              SR Columbia Univ.        24:18.57   24
 25 McGregor, Patrick         JR Texas                 24:19.69   25
 26 Muntefering, Alex         JR Colorado St.          24:21.55   26
 27 Schneider, Tyler          FR Missouri              24:23.54   27
 28 Dinceo, Aaron                Unattached            24:26.65
 29 Baker, Lucas              JR Georgia               24:27.10   28
 30 Sparks, Kevin             JR Washington U.         24:29.70   29
 31 Feigen, Mark              SR Columbia Univ.        24:29.74   30
 32 Mclain, Andrew            JR Lewis                 24:30.35   31
 33 Everett, Daniel           SO Columbia Univ.        24:30.69   32
 34 McAlary, Josh             SR Michigan State        24:30.91   33
 35 Legg, Hayden              JR Missouri              24:31.88   34
 36 Seleshi, Merid            JR Missouri              24:32.41   35
 37 Fischer, Matt             SO Penn State            24:33.78   36
 38 Jones, Byron              JR Columbia Univ.        24:33.81   37
 39 Rizzo, Phil               SR U. of St. Francis     24:35.16   38
 40 Detweiler, Brian          SR Georgia               24:35.66   39
 41 Blahnik, Bryant           SO Missouri              24:37.25   40
 42 Richardson, Brett         SR Georgia               24:37.29   41
 43 Mokone, David             SO Western Kentucky      24:37.55   42
 44 Carruthers, Ben           SO Michigan State        24:37.78   43
 45 Moskalewski, Josh         JR Grand Valley St.      24:39.46   44
 46 Dooley, Gordon            SR Louisville            24:40.48   45
 47 Kowalsky, Andrew          SO Iona                  24:40.59   46
 48 Lovelace, Luke               Unattached            24:40.82
 49 Van Ackeren, Trevor       SR Texas                 24:42.96   47
 50 Fuelling, Stephen         SR Grand Valley St.      24:44.09   48
 51 Bierig, Kenji             SO Arizona               24:44.17   49
 52 Chiplock, Evan            FR Missouri              24:44.19   50
 53 Rhynard, Caleb            FR Michigan State        24:45.18   51
 54 Wolter, Mattias           JR Louisville            24:45.78   52
 55 Wilson, Alex              SO Michigan State        24:45.99   53
 56 Blaszcyk, Mike            JR U. of St. Francis     24:46.45   54
 56 Wilson, Dustin            FR Columbia Univ.        24:46.45
 58 Mueller, Samuel           JR Auburn                24:47.29   55
 59 Peterson, Alan            JR Grand Valley St.      24:48.61   56
 60 Buhner, Niklas            SO Auburn                24:49.50   57
 61 Smith, Sean               JR Lewis                 24:50.10   58
 62 Deibel, Bryan             JR Edinboro              24:50.13   59
 63 O'Dowd, Mike              FR Iona                  24:50.92   60
 64 Roth, Austin              JR Texas                 24:51.12   61
 65 Goodman, Andrew           SO Colorado St.          24:52.23   62
 66 Basting, Bryce            SO Eastern Illinois      24:54.07   63
 67 Jalovy, Filip             SO East Tenn. St.        24:54.11   64
 68 Isaacson, Jake            SR Grand Valley St.      24:54.22   65
 69 Bascio, Phil              SR Missouri              24:54.59   66
 70 Anderson, Kyle            SR Spring Arbor          24:56.07   67
 71 Stogsdill, Christopher    JR Iona                  24:56.21
 72 Scarpello, Nick           JR Penn State            24:56.43   68
 73 Veitenheimer, Drake       SO Michigan State        24:57.27   69
 74 Jordan, Michael           SR Southern Indiana      24:59.36   70
 75 Duff, Joe                 FR Grand Valley St.      25:00.74   71
 76 Kandie, Nathan            FR Arizona               25:01.47   72
 77 Ramirez, Pablo            JR Eastern Illinois      25:02.91   73
 78 Hoban, Brendan            SO Georgia               25:04.11   74
 79 Schickel, Tyler           FR Southern Indiana      25:04.69   75
 80 Pence, Tyler              SO Southern Indiana      25:04.71   76
 81 McKenna, Joe              FR Missouri              25:05.19
 82 Snyder, Paul              SR Columbia Univ.        25:05.31
 83 Gregorek, John            JR Columbia Univ.        25:06.19
 84 Hogston, Will             SO Southern Indiana      25:06.83   77
 85 Williams, Blake           SO Texas                 25:07.27   78
 86 Meyer, Christian          JR Colorado St.          25:08.19   79
 87 Madrigal, David           SO Michigan State        25:08.68   80
 88 Hernandez, Francisco      SO Auburn                25:10.61   81
 89 Larson, Ben               JR Colorado St.          25:11.01   82
 90 Kemboi, Abraham           JR UNC-Greensboro        25:11.13   83
 91 Sims, Zack                SO Georgia               25:11.69   84
 92 Lesser, Andrew            SR Colorado St.          25:12.62   85
 93 Pageau, Spencer           FR Grand Valley St.      25:13.53   86
 94 Crossman, Tyler           SR Ferris State          25:13.57   87
 95 Kibichiy, Edwin           FR Louisville            25:13.73   88
 96 Compton, Tyler            JR Missouri              25:14.59
 97 Creese, Robby             FR Penn State            25:14.71   89
 98 Vaughn, Sid               FR Georgia               25:16.65
 99 Turnbull, Brady           FR Texas                 25:17.53   90
100 Wilson, MacKay            SO Kentucky              25:17.92   91
101 Morgan, Jacob             FR Colorado St.          25:18.02   92
102 Corkedale, Tyler          SR Penn State            25:19.23   93
103 Spevacek, Steven          FR Georgia               25:19.42
104 Kahleifeh, Adam           JR Kentucky              25:20.63   94
105 Reyes, Dylan              JR U. of St. Francis     25:20.88   95
106 Ludvigsen, Anders         JR East Tenn. St.        25:21.01   96
107 Eaton, Ryan               JR Louisville            25:21.41   97
108 Luff, Tom                 SR Penn State            25:22.49   98
109 Eden, Stacey              JR Kentucky              25:23.59   99
110 Hillenbrand, Matt         JR Kentucky              25:24.00  100
111 Jaworski, Griffin         SO Auburn                25:24.18  101
112 Simpson, Anthony          JR Bryan                 25:24.71  102
113 Sparks, Charles           JR Georgia               25:25.07
114 Tanis, Scott              SR Lewis                 25:25.16  103
115 Chute, Ryan               SR Ferris State          25:26.17  104
116 Hamm, David               SR Washington U.         25:27.71  105
117 Milhorn, Landon           SR East Tenn. St.        25:27.74  106
118 Padgett, Andrew           SO Washington U.         25:27.98  107
119 Callahan, Connor          SR Marquette             25:28.29  108
120 Cushman, Brandon          JR Ferris State          25:28.51  109
121 Carson, Brandon           FR U. of St. Francis     25:28.71  110
122 Cushing, Kenny            FR Missouri              25:28.88
123 Grimster, Kane            SO Auburn                25:29.43  111
124 Macaluso, Sam             SO Arizona               25:29.59  112
125 Delaney, Danny            JR Eastern Illinois      25:29.75  113
126 Hackett, Jack             SR Marquette             25:30.57  114
127 Clifford, Alec            SO Georgia Tech          25:30.77  115
128 Hankins, Brian            SR Michigan State        25:31.35  116
129 Collier, Chris            FR Michigan State        25:31.73
130 Steinheber, Lukas         SO Mercer                25:32.55  117
131 Campbell, Chris           SO Penn State            25:32.58  118
132 Eckel, Bartley            JR Edinboro              25:32.73  119
133 Hibbs, Evan               SR Louisville            25:33.54  120
134 Kempney, Logan            FR Edinboro              25:34.08  121
135 O'Rilley, Seumas          FR Mississippi           25:34.57  122
136 Chase, Adam               SO East Tenn. St.        25:35.49  123
137 Luttrell, Walter          SR Kentucky              25:38.59  124
138 Igwe, Obiandu             JR Georgia Tech          25:39.85  125
139 Greenwald, Jeremy         FR Georgia Tech          25:40.32  126
140 Gerber, Spencer           SO Ferris State          25:40.68  127
141 Stevens, Dylan            SO Edinboro              25:42.61  128
142 McLeod, Rory              SR Arizona               25:44.17  129
143 Brown, James              FR Kentucky              25:44.44  130
144 Culhane, Colin            SR Iona                  25:44.53
145 Haberkorn, Cody           FR Marquette             25:44.66  131
146 West, Ricky               SR Penn State            25:45.06
147 Meyer, Clay               SO Southern Indiana      25:46.01  132
148 Roose, Jordan             JR Edinboro              25:46.27  133
149 Hatfield, Connor          SO Bryan                 25:46.37  134
150 Delvo, Eric               SO Bradley               25:46.81  135
151 Bladecki, Alex            JR Ferris State          25:47.33  136
152 Bahret, Danny             SO U. of St. Francis     25:47.41  137
153 Stephens, Alex            JR Bryan                 25:48.75  138
154 Allen, Dan                JR Bradley               25:50.43  139
155 Black, Matt               JR Eastern Illinois      25:50.46  140
156 VanDoorne, Isaiah         SR Michigan State        25:50.91
157 Pierce, Desmond           JR East Tenn. St.        25:51.41  141
158 Harper, Andrew            SO Ferris State          25:52.61  142
159 Maag, Patrick             SR Marquette             25:53.89  143
160 Valente, Thomas           SO Arizona               25:54.22  144
161 Senci, Ryan               SO Washington U.         25:55.09  145
162 Link, Matt                SO Edinboro              25:55.55  146
163 Belles, Dylan             SO UNC-Greensboro        25:56.97  147
164 Campbell, Thomas          SR Lewis                 25:57.50  148
165 Silversmith, David        JR Ferris State          25:58.41  149
166 Dill, Cole                FR Bradley               25:58.83  150
167 Johnston, Joel            FR Bryan                 25:59.51  151
168 Baumgartner, Bryan        JR Edinboro              25:59.87  152
169 Balsiger, Alex            JR Colorado St.          26:00.20  153
170 Showerman, Brent          JR Grand Valley St.      26:00.56  154
171 Baker, Brett              SO Washington U.         26:00.87  155
172 Black, Doug               JR Georgia Tech          26:01.01  156
173 Senefeld, Jack            JR Marquette             26:01.30  157
174 Powers, Eric              SR Georgia Tech          26:01.91  158
175 King, Bill                JR Ferris State          26:02.37
176 Law, Jacob                SR Mercer                26:02.50  159
177 Everett, David            SO Belmont               26:03.05  160
178 Longobardi, Niall         JR Georgia Tech          26:04.27  161
179 Sorenson, Parker          FR Bryan                 26:05.55  162
180 Eichberger, James         SR Arizona               26:06.52
181 Mahaney, Brandon          JR Belmont               26:06.94  163
182 Tansey, Christopher       FR Arizona               26:07.10
183 Guy, Josh                 FR Southern Indiana      26:08.17  164
184 Knapik, Andrew            SO Lewis                 26:10.15  165
185 Peacock, Matt             SO U. of St. Francis     26:10.41  166
186 Petterson, Elliot         JR Washington U.         26:12.43  167
187 Hennessy, William         FR Marquette             26:12.47  168
188 Scharold, Robbie          JR Kentucky              26:14.63
189 Prosper, Sony             JR Mercer                26:15.71  169
190 Holman, Max               JR Mississippi           26:15.75  170
191 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt        FR Georgia Tech          26:15.90  171
192 Helton, Josh              JR Belmont               26:16.55  172
193 Leach, Kody               JR Colorado St.          26:17.18
194 Craig, Charlton           SO Ferris State          26:17.45
195 Phillips, Jared           SO Kentucky              26:20.05
196 Patrick, Garrett          SO Washington U.         26:20.26  173
197 Honeycutt, Hunter         FR Mercer                26:20.30  174
198 Beavin, Zack              FR Belmont               26:20.99  175
199 Young, Riley              SR Mississippi           26:22.21  176
200 Wildenmann, Jake          FR Kentucky              26:23.44
201 Nolan, Trent              SO Southern Indiana      26:24.03  177
202 Gibson, Kurtis            SO Belmont               26:24.28  178
203 Koskiewicz, Billy         FR Georgia Tech          26:25.25
204 Lowe, Al                  JR Mississippi           26:25.67  179
205 Gedwill, Anthony          SR Marquette             26:26.75  180
206 Miller, Jason             JR Auburn                26:28.63  181
207 Richards, Jon             SR Bradley               26:31.17  182
208 Estes, Nat                SO Georgia Tech          26:31.54
209 Schulte, Michael          SR Ferris State          26:33.45
210 Hayes, Hunter             JR Auburn                26:34.52  183
211 Miller, James             SO East Tenn. St.        26:34.99  184
212 Jemilo, Matt              FR Lewis                 26:35.97  185
213 Kouri, Michael            FR Bradley               26:36.65  186
214 Loxsom, Casimir           SR Penn State            26:42.69
215 Alston, Tyron             JR UNC-Greensboro        26:43.84  187
216 Williams, Eric            SO UNC-Greensboro        26:45.03  188
217 Sajdak, David             FR Marquette             26:46.17
218 Jones, Ryan               SR East Tenn. St.        26:46.53  189
219 Sullinger, Kyle           JR Belmont               26:47.35  190
220 Trexler, Davis            SO Mercer                26:47.67  191
221 Gutierrez, Austen         JR Georgia Tech          26:47.97
222 Weissensel, James         FR Lewis                 26:48.04  192
223 Haverdink, Noah           SO Spring Arbor          26:49.96  193
224 Corr, Michael             FR Marquette             26:51.61
225 Day, Taylor               SR UNC-Greensboro        26:53.56  194
226 Butler, Seth              SO Colorado St.          26:54.79
227 Crawford, Josh            FR UNC-Greensboro        26:55.28
228 Weems, Andrew             SR Mercer                26:56.45  195
229 Ferris, Jake              JR U. of St. Francis     26:57.43  196
230 Burk, Bryan               SR Spring Arbor          26:59.25  197
231 Carter, Ian               FR Mississippi           27:03.47  198
232 Hesslau, Mike             SR Eastern Illinois      27:03.70  199
233 Abdullah, Kasib           JR Mercer                27:04.37  200
234 Davis, Nathan             JR Bradley               27:04.69  201
235 Mills, Kameron            JR Spring Arbor          27:05.89  202
236 Remundo, Peter            JR Spring Arbor          27:06.31  203
237 Lacy, Mitch               JR Marquette             27:08.63
238 Mussard, Chase            FR East Tenn. St.        27:17.71
239 Ross, Evan                JR Marquette             27:18.01
240 Sigmon, Tim               FR Bryan                 27:21.34  204
241 Gassmann, Max             SO Eastern Illinois      27:25.56  205
242 Pfeifer, Austin           SO Mercer                27:35.90
243 Yates, Madison            SO Bryan                 27:37.47  206
244 Babinec, Tyler            SO Spring Arbor          27:39.39  207
245 Main, Alex                FR Auburn                27:52.99
246 Stevens, Aaron            FR Western Kentucky      28:06.06  208
247 Cain, Brandon             SO UNC-Greensboro        28:08.84
248 Somers, Lucas             SR Western Kentucky      28:12.47  209
249 Kichuk, Eamonn            FR Belmont               28:26.27  210
250 Taylor, Landon            SR Western Kentucky      28:28.05  211
251 Law, Jeff                 SO Mercer                28:36.55
252 Elwood, John              FR UNC-Greensboro        28:58.33
253 Walker, Jeff              SO Western Kentucky      29:13.16  212
254 Newsom, Loren             JR Mississippi           29:53.99  213
255 Chettleburgh, Kyle        SR Western Kentucky      31:08.92  214
                                   


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Iona                         47    4    5    6   13   19   46   60
      Total Time:  1:59:40.01
         Average:    23:56.01
   2 Columbia Univ.              110   15   18   23   24   30   32   37
      Total Time:  2:01:24.59
         Average:    24:16.92
   3 Georgia                     143   14   21   28   39   41   74   84
      Total Time:  2:02:01.46
         Average:    24:24.30
   4 Missouri                    152   16   27   34   35   40   50   66
      Total Time:  2:02:14.80
         Average:    24:26.96
   5 Texas                       166   11   22   25   47   61   78   90
      Total Time:  2:02:15.46
         Average:    24:27.10
   6 Louisville                  202    8    9   45   52   88   97  120
      Total Time:  2:02:45.90
         Average:    24:33.18
   7 Arizona                     236    1    2   49   72  112  129  144
      Total Time:  2:00:25.17
         Average:    24:05.04
   8 Michigan State              249   33   43   51   53   69   80  116
      Total Time:  2:03:37.13
         Average:    24:43.43
   9 Grand Valley St.            284   44   48   56   65   71   86  154
      Total Time:  2:04:07.12
         Average:    24:49.43
  10 Penn State                  303   17   36   68   89   93   98  118
      Total Time:  2:04:14.23
         Average:    24:50.85
  11 Colorado St.                334   26   62   79   82   85   92  153
      Total Time:  2:04:45.60
         Average:    24:57.12
  12 Kentucky                    396   12   91   94   99  100  124  130
      Total Time:  2:05:33.10
         Average:    25:06.62
  13 Auburn                      405   55   57   81  101  111  181  183
      Total Time:  2:05:41.01
         Average:    25:08.21
  14 UNC-Greensboro              427    3    7   83  147  187  188  194
      Total Time:  2:04:52.46
         Average:    24:58.50
  15 Southern Indiana            430   70   75   76   77  132  164  177
      Total Time:  2:06:01.60
         Average:    25:12.32
  16 U. of St. Francis           434   38   54   95  110  137  166  196
      Total Time:  2:05:58.61
         Average:    25:11.73
  17 Lewis                       505   31   58  103  148  165  185  192
      Total Time:  2:06:53.26
         Average:    25:22.66
  18 East Tenn. St.              530   64   96  106  123  141  184  189
      Total Time:  2:07:09.77
         Average:    25:25.96
  19 Washington U.               541   29  105  107  145  155  167  173
      Total Time:  2:07:21.35
         Average:    25:28.27
  20 Edinboro                    560   59  119  121  128  133  146  152
      Total Time:  2:07:25.82
         Average:    25:29.17
  21 Ferris State                563   87  104  109  127  136  142  149
      Total Time:  2:07:36.26
         Average:    25:31.26
  22 Eastern Illinois            588   63   73  113  140  199  205
      Total Time:  2:08:20.89
         Average:    25:40.18
  23 Marquette                   653  108  114  131  143  157  168  180
      Total Time:  2:08:38.71
         Average:    25:43.75
  24 Spring Arbor                679   20   67  193  197  202  203  207
      Total Time:  2:10:02.96
         Average:    26:00.60
  25 Georgia Tech                680  115  125  126  156  158  161  171
      Total Time:  2:08:53.86
         Average:    25:46.78
  25 Western Kentucky            680   10   42  208  209  211  212  214
      Total Time:  2:13:28.85
         Average:    26:41.77
  27 Bryan                       687  102  134  138  151  162  204  206
      Total Time:  2:09:04.89
         Average:    25:48.98
  28 Bradley                     792  135  139  150  182  186  201
      Total Time:  2:10:43.89
         Average:    26:08.78
  29 Mercer                      810  117  159  169  174  191  195  200
      Total Time:  2:10:58.73
         Average:    26:11.75
  30 Mississippi                 845  122  170  176  179  198  213
      Total Time:  2:11:41.67
         Average:    26:20.34
  31 Belmont                     848  160  163  172  175  178  190  210
      Total Time:  2:11:11.82
         Average:    26:14.37





Event 2  Women 5k Run CC GOLD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Kibet, Elvin              JR Arizona               16:51.71    1
  2 Macumber, Cally           JR Kentucky              16:55.14    2
  3 Flood, Katie              JR Washington            16:55.67    3
  4 Kroll, Sara               JR Michigan State        16:57.13    4
  5 Bottorff, Juliet          JR Duke                  16:58.94    5
  6 Findley, Kristen          SR Vanderbilt            16:59.26    6
  7 Oswald, Chelsea           SR Kentucky              16:59.32    7
  8 Breathitt, Katie          SR Mississippi           17:01.68    8
  9 Flanagan, Lindsay         SR Washington            17:02.17    9
 10 Tesfaye, Semehar          SR Arkansas              17:05.07   10
 11 Corbin, Nicci             SO Arizona               17:05.41   11
 12 Bergman, Jennifer         SR Arizona               17:05.87   12
 13 Schlapfer, Andrina        FR Arkansas              17:06.70   13
 14 Heymsfield, Grace         SO Arkansas              17:06.75   14
 15 Simko, Rebekka            JR Penn State            17:10.00   15
 16 Beutler, Ashely           SR Wisconsin             17:10.72   16
 17 Perri, Tori               JR Penn State            17:13.24   17
 18 O'Connor, Leah            SO Michigan State        17:14.14   18
 19 Apgar, Elizabeth          SR Arizona               17:14.17   19
 20 Hamilton, Carly           SO Georgia               17:14.92   20
 21 Miller, Liberty           JR Washington            17:15.83   21
 22 Anzalone, Gabi            SO Wisconsin             17:15.85   22
 23 Evans, Kayla              SR Washington            17:16.17   23
 24 Johnson, Justine          JR Washington            17:16.72   24
 25 Jumper, Hannah            FR Vanderbilt            17:16.79   25
 26 Ridder, Brooklyne         SR Penn State            17:17.10   26
 27 Belvis, Bailey            SR Missouri              17:20.59   27
 28 Russell, Amanda           JR Arizona               17:20.95   28
 29 Anderson, Liz             JR Vanderbilt            17:25.36   29
 30 Janecke, Jessica          FR Grand Valley St.      17:25.99   30
 31 McFarlane, Rachel         SR Michigan State        17:27.32   31
 32 VanGorder, Morgan         SR Georgia               17:27.51   32
 33 Smith, Kristen            SR Vanderbilt            17:27.62   33
 34 Robison, Diane            SO Arkansas              17:28.06   34
 35 Niblock, Katie            JR Iona                  17:28.63   35
 36 Morgan, Madeline          SR Duke                  17:29.05   36
 37 Knurr, Hanna              SR Wisconsin             17:29.23   37
 38 Keeper, Holly             SR Colorado St.          17:30.13   38
 39 Clark, Lindsay            FR Michigan State        17:30.16   39
 40 Sumney, Chelsea           JR UNC-Greensboro        17:31.87   40
 41 Bulder, Stephanie         SO Arizona               17:31.89   41
 42 Meyers, Maddie            FR Washington            17:31.90   42
 43 Sydow, Olivia             SR Michigan State        17:33.48   43
 44 Cheadle, Lucy             SO Washington U.         17:33.54   44
 45 Richardson, Margo         JR Saint Louis           17:34.43   45
 46 Deakins, Megan            SR Duke                  17:34.92   46
 47 Aubert, Kristina          SO Arkansas State        17:35.88   47
 48 Winchester, Allyson       SO Grand Valley St.      17:36.50   48
 49 Bower, Natalie            SR Penn State            17:36.54   49
 50 Eason, Ann                SO Eastern Kentucky      17:37.26   50
 51 Boozer, Leslie            SR Georgia               17:38.20   51
 52 Bostrom, Anna             JR Kentucky              17:38.27   52
 53 Orr, Chelsea              SO Washington            17:38.60   53
 54 Anderson, Leigha          SO Penn State            17:38.97   54
 55 Murphy, Emma-Lisa         FR Wisconsin             17:39.45   55
 56 van Velthoven, Julia      FR Eastern Kentucky      17:40.13   56
 57 Gibson, Kacey             SR Edinboro              17:40.53   57
 58 Giannotti, Emily          JR Penn State            17:41.73   58
 59 Joly-Testault, Marion     SR Iona                  17:41.75   59
 60 Threlkeld, Anne           SR Mississippi           17:42.01   60
 61 Elbon, Mia                SO Belmont               17:42.59   61
 62 Henderson, Whitney        JR Colorado St.          17:43.81   62
 63 Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah  JR Colorado St.          17:44.47   63
 64 Johnston, Paige           SO Arkansas              17:45.38   64
 65 Skinner, Kayleigh         JR Mississippi           17:46.11   65
 66 Otwell, Julia             JR Michigan State        17:46.53   66
 67 Lohmeier, Cassie          JR Bradley               17:47.10   67
 68 Menefee, Erin             JR Arizona               17:47.75   68
 69 Stewart, Rachel           FR BYU                   17:48.05   69
 70 Levac, Gabby              SO Duke                  17:48.07   70
 71 Vidmar, Kathryn           JR BYU                   17:48.84   71
 72 McMahon, Sarah            SO Bradley               17:50.21   72
 73 Rantanen, Viivi           FR Eastern Kentucky      17:51.13   73
 74 Smith, Makenna            SO BYU                   17:51.59   74
 75 Jurkiewicz, Lavinia       SO Wisconsin             17:52.45   75
 76 DiMercurio, Nicole        JR Georgia               17:52.54   76
 77 Gerlach, Tori             FR Penn State            17:52.56   77
 78 Peare, Allison            JR Kentucky              17:52.90   78
 79 Stewart, Kirsten          JR Iona                  17:52.92   79
 80 Niemann, Kacie            SR Mercer                17:53.26   80
 81 Ehrke, Kiah               JR Wisconsin             17:53.43   81
 82 Benson, Abbie             SO Penn State            17:53.72
 83 Rodgers, Megan            JR Michigan State        17:54.05   82
 84 McDaniel, Bret            SO Georgia               17:54.07   83
 85 Vanatta, Kaitie           JR Missouri              17:54.41   84
 86 Scalf, Allie              SR Vanderbilt            17:55.01   85
 87 Klenke, Shannon           SO Arkansas              17:55.29   86
 88 Hanson, Molly             FR Marquette             17:56.18   87
 89 Chandler, Rebecca         SO Vanderbilt            17:56.25   88
 90 Landwehr, Katie           FR Michigan State        17:56.50
 91 Hanenburg, Kaitlin        JR Colorado St.          17:58.03   89
 92 Rodden, Katie             SO Penn State            17:59.05
 93 Delvo, Emily              SO Bradley               17:59.85   90
 94 Jube, Carrie              FR BYU                   17:59.91   91
 95 Drenth, Emma              FR Michigan State        17:59.95
 96 McCrory, Amy              JR Mississippi           18:00.41   92
 97 White, Jordan             SR Vanderbilt            18:00.55   93
 98 Townsend, Katie           SO Georgia Tech          18:00.62   94
 99 Kamilos, Jessica          SO Arkansas              18:00.75   95
100 Cochran, Nicole           SR Iona                  18:01.37   96
101 Breathitt, Kelsey         SR Mississippi           18:01.65   97
102 Osborn, Hannah            SO Grand Valley St.      18:01.67   98
103 Flattmann, Kaitlin        SO Arkansas              18:02.62
104 Brewis, Courtney          JR Grand Valley St.      18:02.83   99
105 Rubin, Jessie             SO Duke                  18:03.21  100
106 Fisher, Alissa            JR Auburn                18:03.44  101
107 Warner, Ashleigh          FR BYU                   18:03.83  102
108 Hale, Kayla               JR Duke                  18:04.01  103
109 Darby, Sarah              SO BYU                   18:04.02  104
110 Cutright, Haley           SO Mississippi           18:04.31  105
111 Molodynia, Michelle       SO Louisville            18:05.02  106
112 Krolick, Sarah            JR Edinboro              18:05.48  107
113 Formaz, Clea              SO Arizona               18:05.64
114 Young, Laura              FR BYU                   18:06.71  108
115 Poirier, Sarah            FR Marquette             18:06.81  109
116 Brender, Melanie          SO Michigan State        18:08.50
117 Fyalka, Lauren            JR Saint Louis           18:08.93  110
118 Wood, Keri                JR Arkansas              18:10.20
119 Will, Katlyn              SR Mercer                18:10.62  111
120 Heuer, Sarah              SR Colorado St.          18:10.76  112
121 Wijayaratne, Hiruni       SR Kentucky              18:11.17  113
122 Selestow, Theresa         SO Wisconsin             18:11.33  114
123 McGrath, Melanie          SR Arizona               18:11.43
124 Salinas, Samantha         SR Arkansas State        18:12.38  115
125 Reida, Liz                SO Missouri              18:12.39  116
126 Rodts, Madie              SO Grand Valley St.      18:12.49  117
127 Wood, Courtney            SO Missouri              18:13.29  118
128 Carpino, Rachel           JR Arkansas              18:13.49
129 Reddish, Erika            FR BYU                   18:13.56
130 DuBard, Mary Kate         SR Georgia Tech          18:13.66  119
131 Parcells, Rexi            SO Arkansas State        18:13.67  120
132 Vance, Katie              SR Georgia Tech          18:13.77  121
133 Brown, Courtney           SO Missouri              18:13.81  122
134 Wilson, Veronica          SR Michigan State        18:14.67
135 Kirk, Savannah            SO Georgia               18:14.77  123
136 Christoforou, Stella      JR Georgia               18:14.79  124
137 Wyson, Danica             FR BYU                   18:15.08
138 Duncan, Taylor            FR Auburn                18:16.14  125
139 Sliepka, Christina        SR Marquette             18:16.51  126
140 Smits, Liz                FR Bradley               18:16.68  127
141 Talbert, Madelin          FR Lipscomb              18:17.37  128
142 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn        SO Lipscomb              18:18.05  129
143 Hoefle, Tessa             JR Lipscomb              18:18.13  130
144 Busch, Caitlin            FR Bradley               18:18.34  131
145 Effinger, Maria           SO Missouri              18:18.58  132
146 Orders, Grace             SO Vanderbilt            18:18.69
147 McNulty, Colleen          SO Wisconsin             18:18.70
148 Hoefert, Jessica          JR Saint Louis           18:19.06  133
149 Bower, Caroline           FR Wisconsin             18:19.41
150 Swanson, Katie            JR BYU                   18:19.53
151 Tave, Jennifer            SR Colorado St.          18:19.87  134
152 Anderson, Olivia          FR Duke                  18:20.29  135
153 Roberts, Marina           FR Colorado St.          18:20.68  136
154 Miller, Hannah            JR Eastern Kentucky      18:20.90  137
155 Mellen, MaryKate          SR Ball State            18:21.11  138
156 Ebert, Lindsey            JR Georgia               18:22.37
157 Kissel, Caroline          FR Georgia Tech          18:23.13  139
158 Isaacs, Kaylee            FR Georgia Tech          18:23.39  140
159 Houmes, Lauren            FR Bradley               18:24.38  141
160 McMiller, Jenna           SO Wisconsin             18:25.06
161 Hope, Stephanie           SR BYU                   18:25.57
162 Brasovan, Ashley          JR Duke                  18:25.62
163 Severson, Kelcie          JR Grand Valley St.      18:25.80  142
164 Will, Alexandra           FR Colorado St.          18:25.97
165 Myers, Natalie            SO Saint Louis           18:26.87  143
166 Callahan, Molly           FR Arizona               18:26.99
167 Cocco, Gabrielle          JR Penn State            18:27.13
168 Dixon, Abby               FR Arkansas State        18:27.92  144
169 Sedlacek, Jana            FR Michigan State        18:28.64
170 Fondren, Erin             SO Auburn                18:28.93  145
171 Botham, Ashley            SR Belmont               18:30.15  146
172 Hammond, Rachel           SO Georgia Tech          18:30.73  147
173 Ramsey, Erika             SO Georgia               18:31.28
174 Pachuta, Rebecca          JR Marquette             18:32.13  148
175 Wittman, Hannah           FR Belmont               18:33.01  149
176 Bishop, Courtney          SR Belmont               18:33.35  150
177 Paulson, Victoria         SO Wisconsin             18:34.47
178 Fields, Minna             SO Lipscomb              18:36.25  151
179 Lawrence, Maggie          SO Lipscomb              18:37.78  152
180 Frett, Hannah             JR Marquette             18:37.87  153
181 Lobley, Kendra            SO Lipscomb              18:40.55  154
182 Wright, Megan             JR Kentucky              18:40.71  155
183 Serres, Laura             SO Georgia Tech          18:40.73  156
184 Barkechir, Jackline       SR Eastern Kentucky      18:42.38  157
185 Doyle, Katherine          FR Kentucky              18:43.70  158
186 Medley, Elise             SR Saint Louis           18:44.87  159
187 Eddy-Carlisle, Candace    JR BYU                   18:45.65
188 Svec, Ashley              FR Eastern Kentucky      18:47.16  160
189 Briasco, Elizabeth        JR Auburn                18:48.20  161
190 Ross, Alison              SO Missouri              18:48.46  162
191 Bowles, Anna              SO Georgia               18:49.14
192 Sudbury, Rachel           FR Bradley               18:50.40  163
193 Killingsworth, Elle       SO Colorado St.          18:51.57
194 Montague, Kelly           JR UNC-Greensboro        18:52.15  164
195 DeVries, Katelyn          FR Ball State            18:53.01  165
196 Toennies, Ellen           FR Washington U.         18:53.19  166
197 Jones, Kasey              SO Edinboro              18:54.73  167
198 Newby, Alex               JR Lipscomb              18:56.74  168
199 Stoebe, Rebecca           JR Wisconsin             18:57.56
200 Brackin, Allison          FR Georgia Tech          18:58.31
201 Newberry, Heather         SO Arkansas State        18:59.94  169
202 Garrett, Samantha         FR Missouri              19:00.21
203 Hamvas, Lena              JR Mercer                19:01.37  170
204 Chester, Jordan           SO Grand Valley St.      19:01.83  171
205 Dowd, Missy               JR Lipscomb              19:02.41
206 Walker, Dani              SO Lipscomb              19:03.67
207 Robertson, Holly          JR Marquette             19:03.88  172
208 Budzinski, Elizabeth      JR Edinboro              19:04.26  173
209 McLoughlin, Luci          JR Iona                  19:04.59  174
210 Holt, Brooke              SO BYU                   19:06.86
211 Helgesson, Tilda          SO Arkansas State        19:09.34  175
212 Roberts, Savannah         FR Eastern Kentucky      19:09.71  176
213 Orrender, Kami            FR Mercer                19:11.15  177
214 Harahan, Maggie           FR Belmont               19:14.83  178
215 Edon, Courtney            SO Ball State            19:15.69  179
216 Meyer, Kelly              SO Georgia Tech          19:17.74
217 Gantzer, Beatrice         SO Washington U.         19:18.82  180
218 Sheehan, Kristin          FR Auburn                19:18.91  181
219 Ball, Sarah               JR Marquette             19:19.45  182
220 Saina, Lydia              FR UNC-Greensboro        19:20.30  183
221 Handschy, Elizabeth       JR Washington U.         19:22.58  184
222 Wynn, Jessie              FR Belmont               19:24.87  185
223 Droessler, Kayla          SO Lipscomb              19:25.00
224 Duble, Jessica            SR Belmont               19:26.16  186
225 Reaser, Erica             SO Eastern Kentucky      19:26.40
226 Zets, Emilee              SR Ball State            19:26.54  187
227 Holmes, Jamee             SO Saint Louis           19:28.42  188
228 Klein, Megan              SO Louisville            19:29.15  189
229 Magliola, Grace           JR Marquette             19:31.17
230 Ahrens, Emily             SO Edinboro              19:31.20  190
231 Tiffany, Briana           FR Washington U.         19:31.90  191
232 Budelier, Melissa         SR Marquette             19:34.80
233 Kucewicz, Hannah          SR Edinboro              19:35.89  192
234 Blackwell, Sage           FR Auburn                19:36.61  193
235 Veilleux, Courtney        JR Iona                  19:37.65  194
236 Breitbach, Megan          JR Georgia Tech          19:38.19
237 Kolakowski, Erika         JR Auburn                19:39.98  195
238 Alexander, Madie          SO Saint Louis           19:40.71  196
239 Worley, Elizabeth         JR Washington U.         19:44.94  197
240 Thinnes, Nicole           FR Belmont               19:44.95
241 Achtien, Katy             JR Kentucky              19:46.81
242 Dooley, Paige             JR Louisville            19:48.00  198
243 Kiyohara, Leah            FR Louisville            19:48.23  199
244 Leyden, Antonia           JR Saint Louis           19:48.35
245 Cerroni, Dana             FR Edinboro              19:51.81  200
246 Wesstrom, Erica           SO Eastern Kentucky      19:53.77
247 Berggren, Samantha        SO Auburn                19:56.75
248 Edon, Caitlynn            SO Ball State            19:58.72  201
249 Cramsey, Kelsey           FR Louisville            20:00.81  202
250 Ayers, Katlyn             FR UNC-Greensboro        20:03.45  203
251 Coughlin, McKenna         SO Mississippi           20:07.83  204
252 Roberson, Chelsey         SO Arkansas State        20:08.46  205
253 Vicker, Kenzie            SO Marquette             20:11.08
254 Hensel, Emilee            FR UNC-Greensboro        20:12.17  206
255 Veen, Dana                SO Belmont               20:13.28
256 Martin, Cassie            JR Louisville            20:26.17  207
257 Hall, Shannon             JR UNC-Greensboro        20:30.10  208
258 Restoff, Brooke           JR Saint Louis           20:30.99
259 Swift, Kelly              FR Ball State            20:32.67  209
260 Sisson, Bailey            JR Arkansas State        20:37.44
261 Frigo, Maria              JR Louisville            20:56.87  210
262 Hicks, Meredith           FR UNC-Greensboro        21:07.87  211
263 Sewell, Lia               FR Mercer                21:15.43  212
264 Gipperich, Jenna          FR Mercer                21:16.36  213
265 Garcia, Iliana            SO Mercer                21:19.46  214
266 Diaz, Jordan              JR Louisville            21:52.01
267 Hughes, Kylen             JR Mercer                21:57.43
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Arizona                      71    1   11   12   19   28   41   68
      Total Time:  1:25:38.11
         Average:    17:07.63
   2 Washington                   80    3    9   21   23   24   42   53
      Total Time:  1:25:46.56
         Average:    17:09.32
   3 Michigan State              135    4   18   31   39   43   66   82
      Total Time:  1:26:42.23
         Average:    17:20.45
   3 Arkansas                    135   10   13   14   34   64   86   95
      Total Time:  1:26:31.96
         Average:    17:18.40
   5 Penn State                  161   15   17   26   49   54   58   77
      Total Time:  1:26:55.85
         Average:    17:23.17
   6 Vanderbilt                  178    6   25   29   33   85   88   93
      Total Time:  1:27:04.04
         Average:    17:24.81
   7 Wisconsin                   205   16   22   37   55   75   81  114
      Total Time:  1:27:27.70
         Average:    17:29.54
   8 Kentucky                    252    2    7   52   78  113  155  158
      Total Time:  1:27:36.80
         Average:    17:31.36
   9 Duke                        257    5   36   46   70  100  103  135
      Total Time:  1:27:54.19
         Average:    17:34.84
  10 Georgia                     262   20   32   51   76   83  123  124
      Total Time:  1:28:07.24
         Average:    17:37.45
  11 Mississippi                 322    8   60   65   92   97  105  204
      Total Time:  1:28:31.86
         Average:    17:42.38
  12 Colorado St.                364   38   62   63   89  112  134  136
      Total Time:  1:29:07.20
         Average:    17:49.44
  13 Grand Valley St.            392   30   48   98   99  117  142  171
      Total Time:  1:29:19.48
         Average:    17:51.90
  14 BYU                         407   69   71   74   91  102  104  108
      Total Time:  1:29:32.22
         Average:    17:54.45
  15 Iona                        443   35   59   79   96  174  194
      Total Time:  1:30:09.26
         Average:    18:01.86
  16 Missouri                    467   27   84  116  118  122  132  162
      Total Time:  1:29:54.49
         Average:    17:58.90
  17 Eastern Kentucky            473   50   56   73  137  157  160  176
      Total Time:  1:30:11.80
         Average:    18:02.36
  18 Bradley                     487   67   72   90  127  131  141  163
      Total Time:  1:30:12.18
         Average:    18:02.44
  19 Saint Louis                 590   45  110  133  143  159  188  196
      Total Time:  1:31:14.16
         Average:    18:14.84
  20 Arkansas State              595   47  115  120  144  169  175  205
      Total Time:  1:31:29.79
         Average:    18:17.96
  21 Georgia Tech                613   94  119  121  139  140  147  156
      Total Time:  1:31:14.57
         Average:    18:14.92
  22 Marquette                   623   87  109  126  148  153  172  182
      Total Time:  1:31:29.50
         Average:    18:17.90
  23 Belmont                     684   61  146  149  150  178  185  186
      Total Time:  1:32:33.93
         Average:    18:30.79
  24 Lipscomb                    690  128  129  130  151  152  154  168
      Total Time:  1:32:07.58
         Average:    18:25.52
  25 Edinboro                    694   57  107  167  173  190  192  200
      Total Time:  1:33:16.20
         Average:    18:39.24
  26 Auburn                      713  101  125  145  161  181  193  195
      Total Time:  1:32:55.62
         Average:    18:35.13
  27 Mercer                      750   80  111  170  177  212  213  214
      Total Time:  1:35:31.83
         Average:    19:06.37
  28 Washington U.               765   44  166  180  184  191  197
      Total Time:  1:34:40.03
         Average:    18:56.01
  29 UNC-Greensboro              796   40  164  183  203  206  208  211
      Total Time:  1:35:59.94
         Average:    19:11.99
  30 Ball State                  870  138  165  179  187  201  209
      Total Time:  1:35:55.07
         Average:    19:11.02
  31 Louisville                  894  106  189  198  199  202  207  210
      Total Time:  1:37:11.21
         Average:    19:26.25




Event 3  Men 8k Run CC BLUE
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Webber, JJ                SO Northern Kentucky     24:43.30    1
  2 Wanuch, Nathan            JR Chattanooga           24:46.41    2
  3 Emerick, Dustin              Unattached            24:47.02
  4 Reilly, Jake              SR Wis.-Milwaukee        25:01.56    3
  5 Graves, Joe               JR Grand Valley St.      25:05.21    4
  6 Simatei, Robinson         SO Mid. Tenn. State      25:07.51    5
  7 Zellmer, Tim              SO Saint Louis           25:08.80    6
  8 Maritim, Felix            SR Arkansas-Lit          25:10.19    7
  9 Jones, Daniel             SR Eastern Kentucky      25:10.54    8
 10 Dillon, Eric              SO Missouri              25:11.78    9
 11 Scolarici, Michael        SO Saint Louis           25:13.43   10
 12 Deng, Abram               SR Spalding              25:13.85   11
 13 Binns, Blaise             SO Alabama-Huntsville    25:13.90   12
 14 Elliott, Zach             JR Morehead State        25:13.94   13
 15 Metto, Elisha             SO Howard                25:15.86   14
 16 Ortega, Jose              SO Alabama-Huntsville    25:17.12   15
 17 Dickerson, Sam            SO Missouri              25:20.27   16
 18 Cruz, Argeo               JR Florida Gulf Coast    25:20.64   17
 19 Ronnoh, Adams             JR Eastern Kentucky      25:23.41   18
 20 Thomas, Dustin            JR Edinboro              25:24.49   19
 21 Genet, Josh               SO Evansville            25:26.76   20
 22 Cini, Chad                FR Grand Valley St.      25:28.17   21
 23 Taersboel, Mads           FR Eastern Kentucky      25:30.06   22
 24 Burkhardt, Glen           FR Penn State            25:30.58
 25 Kimuli, Musa              SR Eastern Kentucky      25:30.78   23
 26 Elmi, Ahmed               FR Grand Valley St.      25:31.56   24
 27 Harboe, Jeppe             FR Eastern Kentucky      25:33.04   25
 28 Cushman, Alex             SO Indianapolis          25:33.89   26
 29 Jones, Stewart            SR Wheeling Jesuit       25:35.00   27
 30 Yajima, Kousei            SO Grand Valley St.      25:35.35   28
 31 Rohr, Patrick             FR South Alabama         25:35.60   29
 32 Kipsang, Elkana           JR McKendree             25:36.78   30
 33 Routledge, Casey          FR Grand Valley St.      25:36.92   31
 34 Hamilton, Landon          SR U.of Cumberlands      25:36.95   32
 35 Koehn, Shaun              FR Arkansas-Lit          25:40.23   33
 36 Stein, Cody               SR Evansville            25:42.06   34
 37 Thielman, Michael         JR Edinboro              25:44.82   35
 38 Bogert, Jon               SR Seton Hill            25:45.22   36
 39 Mabe, Travis              SR Cornerstone           25:45.38   37
 40 Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine            25:46.35   38
 41 Griggs, Alex              FR Mars Hill             25:47.28   39
 42 Ewing, John               SO Vanderbilt            25:47.62   40
 43 Rottschafer, Blake        SR Hope                  25:47.75   41
 44 Taiget, Silas             SO Mid. Tenn. State      25:47.79   42
 45 Kieffer, John             JR Centre                25:48.01   43
 46 Monroe, Gary              SO Morehead State        25:48.37   44
 47 Pezza, Nicholas           SO California (Pa.)      25:48.50   45
 48 Kitagawa, Akiharu         FR Mount Olive           25:49.10   46
 49 Holubeck, Luke            JR Wheeling Jesuit       25:49.56   47
 50 Cox, Will                 JR Southern Indiana      25:49.94   48
 51 Mowatt, Giovani           SO Howard                25:50.54   49
 52 Pearson, Markus           JR Arkansas-Lit          25:51.63   50
 53 DeLong, Blake             JR McKendree             25:52.65   51
 54 Nelkie, Martin            JR Detroit Mercy         25:54.24   52
 55 Werths, Aaron             SR SIU-Edwardsville      25:54.84   53
 56 Kliem, Clint              FR SIU-Edwardsville      25:56.36   54
 57 Dixon, Alden              FR Mid. Tenn. State      25:56.86   55
 58 Sturgill, Ronnie          SR Mount Olive           25:58.15   56
 59 Stuart, Paul              FR Chattanooga           25:58.17   57
 60 Jemane, Haile             JR Spalding              25:58.65   58
 61 Wilson, Ronny             SO South Alabama         25:59.20   59
 62 Barrett, Andrew           JR Evansville            25:59.26   60
 63 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Berea College         25:59.65   61
 64 Patrick, Dominic          FR Edinboro              25:59.68   62
 65 Turner, Ben               FR Eastern Kentucky      25:59.77   63
 66 Stone, Cody               FR Southern Indiana      26:00.43   64
 67 Schilling, Alexander      SR Florida Gulf Coast    26:02.36   65
 68 Vodacek, John             FR Arkansas-Lit          26:02.42   66
 69 Rudloff, Chris            JR Florida Gulf Coast    26:02.80   67
 70 Lafond, Dylan             FR Mount Olive           26:04.08   68
 71 Pulley, Bryce             JR Grand Valley St.      26:06.86   69
 72 Ziolko, Ryan              JR Grand Valley St.      26:06.91   70
 73 Ngabo, Alex               FR Buffalo State         26:07.06   71
 74 Dorsey, Dante             SR Alabama-Huntsville    26:08.40   72
 75 Jiak, Bumkuth             FR Buffalo State         26:09.29   73
 76 Scheiber, Eric            SO Southern Indiana      26:10.77   74
 77 Blackman, Garrett         JR Southern Indiana      26:12.12   75
 78 O'Brien, Sean             SO Indianapolis          26:13.19   76
 79 Mann, Robert              SO South Alabama         26:13.21   77
 80 Ratliff, Chase            JR Morehead State        26:14.17   78
 81 McCarthy, JT              SO Missouri              26:14.85   79
 82 Creagh, Colin             SO Detroit Mercy         26:15.55   80
 83 Venesky, Owen             JR Edinboro              26:15.58   81
 84 Shields, Alex             JR South Alabama         26:17.33   82
 85 James, Ryan               JR Berry                 26:17.73   83
 86 Davis, Keith              JR Mid. Tenn. State      26:17.79   84
 87 Poss, Chris               SR California (Pa.)      26:17.93   85
 88 O'Boyle, Ian              JR Indianapolis          26:18.03   86
 89 Sasse, Rodney             SR Arkansas-Lit          26:18.98   87
 90 Kosgei, Victor            FR Eastern Kentucky      26:19.21   88
 91 McConnell, Tim            SO Edinboro              26:19.38   89
 92 Irwin, Blake              SR Missouri              26:19.60   90
 93 Todd, Ryan                SO McKendree             26:19.62   91
 94 Catanese, Andrew          SO Washington U.         26:20.54   92
 95 Bemowski, Joey            JR Alabama-Huntsville    26:20.73   93
 96 Reyes, Cesar              FR Mars Hill             26:21.00   94
 97 Meredith, Sam             FR U.of Cumberlands      26:21.42   95
 98 Munoz, Mike               FR Mount Olive           26:21.63   96
 99 Hofsess, Ryan             SO Detroit Mercy         26:22.27   97
100 Moreno, Jesse             FR Morehead State        26:22.94   98
101 Pederson, Sam             JR Hope                  26:25.52   99
102 Kirk, Nick                FR Bradley               26:25.78  100
103 Radlich, Bob              SR Detroit Mercy         26:25.84  101
104 Chwalek, Brendan          SR Northern Kentucky     26:26.02  102
105 Wright, Ben               SR Lipscomb              26:26.16  103
106 Stanton, Patrick          JR Wheeling Jesuit       26:26.99  104
107 McGee, Dillon             SR Florida Gulf Coast    26:27.27  105
108 Lopez, Aundreas           SR U.of Cumberlands      26:27.46  106
109 Glotfelty, Louie          SO Wis.-Milwaukee        26:27.86  107
110 Martynkiewicz, Elliott    FR Edinboro              26:28.39  108
111 Bambach, Thomas           SO Cornerstone           26:28.66  109
112 De La Torre, Victor       SO Eastern Illinois      26:28.86
113 Holtkamp, Zac             SO Northern Kentucky     26:28.90  110
114 Rono, Elly                JR Howard                26:29.73  111
115 Weaver, Justin            SR Seton Hill            26:30.30  112
116 Blackburn, Eric           SR Mars Hill             26:31.44  113
117 Ketter, Daniel            FR Mid. Tenn. State      26:31.47  114
118 Gadsey, Ryan              SO Lipscomb              26:31.54  115
119 Whitehead, Michael        SR Southern Indiana      26:31.73  116
120 Gay, Edwin                SR Detroit Mercy         26:32.26  117
121 Brusky, Weston            FR Wis.-Milwaukee        26:32.64  118
122 Bordelon, Ian             SO South Alabama         26:33.16  119
123 Ellenberger, Michael      JR Washington U.         26:33.30  120
124 Bell, Desmond             SO Morehead State        26:33.32  121
125 McAdams, David            JR Vanderbilt            26:33.40  122
126 Gielarowski, Derek        FR Detroit Mercy         26:33.67  123
127 Ashby, Jon                FR Evansville            26:34.14  124
128 Rubellke, Nathan          FR Saint Louis           26:34.84  125
129 Leon, Fidel               FR Lipscomb              26:34.96  126
130 Ordonez, Erasmo           JR Mount Olive           26:35.34  127
131 Hime, Brock               SO Arkansas-Lit          26:35.41  128
132 Adkinson, Cody            FR Florida Gulf Coast    26:35.97  129
133 Morgan, Joseph            SO Wis.-Milwaukee        26:36.90  130
134 Glotfelty, Bobby          SR Wis.-Milwaukee        26:36.99  131
135 Whyte, Donald             SO U.of Cumberlands      26:37.01  132
136 Gardner, Daniel           FR Lipscomb              26:37.06  133
137 Haywood, Lyle             SR Mid. Tenn. State      26:37.43  134
138 Risch, Cody               SR Cornerstone           26:37.55  135
139 Rogers, James             JR Hope                  26:37.76  136
140 Westenbroek, Tyler        FR Washington U.         26:37.88  137
141 Ash, Alan                 SR Vanderbilt            26:38.00  138
142 Frigo, Armand             JR Bellarmine            26:38.12  139
143 Housley, Justin           SO South Alabama         26:39.09  140
144 Whitacre, Nathan          SO West Virgini          26:39.12  141
145 Casassa, Austin           FR Lipscomb              26:40.16  142
146 Anderson, Tyler           FR Eastern Illinois      26:40.20
147 Childers, Evan            FR Morehead State        26:40.60  143
148 Jones, Joel               SO Vanderbilt            26:40.94  144
149 Tucker, Brendon           JR Arkansas-Lit          26:41.70  145
150 Viano, Austin             JR Southern Indiana      26:41.95  146
151 Holman, George            SO Detroit Mercy         26:42.09  147
152 Janssen, Trevor           FR Chattanooga           26:42.13  148
153 Collins, James            JR Saint Louis           26:42.86  149
154 Mateas, Doug              SR Eastern Illinois      26:43.06
155 Covert, Kyle              FR Bellarmine            26:43.44  150
156 Kenney, Scott             SR Berea College         26:43.60  151
157 Greza, Lucas              JR West Virgini          26:44.40  152
158 Scarano, Myles            SO Alabama-Huntsville    26:45.09  153
159 Lafferty, Steve           FR Seton Hill            26:45.19  154
160 Razo, Thomas              FR Bradley               26:45.27  155
161 Johnson, Jeffery          SR Berea College         26:45.51  156
162 Campbell, Patrick         FR Marquette             26:45.53  157
163 Bachman, Andrew           SO Vanderbilt            26:45.85  158
164 Evans, Ethan              SO Taylor                26:46.14  159
165 Parks, Cody               FR Bellarmine            26:47.07  160
166 Voss, Colin               SR McKendree             26:47.10  161
167 Harayda, Thomas           JR Bradley               26:47.34  162
168 Merkel, Hayden            FR Missouri              26:47.82  163
169 Gorham, Cody              FR Columbia College      26:48.52  164
170 Salas, Arturo             SO Buffalo State         26:48.69  165
171 Warner, Lucas             SR Berea College         26:49.09  166
172 Broughton, Chase          FR Southern Indiana      26:49.43  167
173 Harrison, Aaron           SR Howard                26:50.14  168
174 Arndt, Henry              SO Saint Louis           26:50.18  169
175 Buzzard, Taylor           FR Alabama-Huntsville    26:50.93  170
176 Fritzsche, Joe            FR Bradley               26:51.01  171
177 Bruni, Gerrit             FR Wis.-Milwaukee        26:51.30  172
178 Davis, Logan              SR Saint Louis           26:52.40  173
179 Richardson, Kenneth       FR Alabama-Huntsville    26:52.69  174
180 Jezioranski, Daniel       FR Mars Hill             26:52.80  175
181 Zandbergen, Zack          SO Hope                  26:53.16  176
182 Soto, Buddy               FR South Alabama         26:53.79  177
183 Fortuna, Brad             SR Eastern Kentucky      26:54.04
184 Molek, Joe                FR Wheeling Jesuit       26:54.35  178
185 Gibson, Derek             SO Mars Hill             26:54.46  179
186 Austell, Drew             SO Chattanooga           26:54.66  180
187 Pataky, Victor            FR Centre                26:54.82  181
188 Robinault, Abel           FR California (Pa.)      26:55.89  182
189 Kessler, Konnor           JR Austin Peay           26:56.60  183
190 Leschisin, Sam            JR Wis.-Milwaukee        26:58.20  184
191 Didenko, Taras            FR Bradley               26:58.31  185
192 Slater, Corbin            SR Taylor                26:58.66  186
193 Burton, Kyle              SO Eastern Kentucky      26:59.48
194 Chemaoi, Gilbert          JR Florida Gulf Coast    27:00.23  187
195 Gilpin, John              SO Chattanooga           27:00.33  188
196 Miller, Evan              JR Washington U.         27:00.34  189
197 Cisneros, Cole            FR Georgetown (Ky.)      27:01.01  190
198 Vanbastelaer, Austin      JR Washington U.         27:01.05  191
199 Stoddard, Eric            SO Saint Louis           27:01.17  192
200 Warden, Bryan             FR Northern Kentucky     27:01.67  193
201 Fry, Matt                 FR Lipscomb              27:02.00  194
202 Honaker, Tate             SO Lipscomb              27:02.10  195
203 Johnson, Brett            FR Wis.-Milwaukee        27:02.33
204 Felton, Sam               JR Detroit Mercy         27:02.54
205 Mires, Samuel             SR Evansville            27:03.08  196
206 Foster, Kyle              SO Buffalo State         27:03.58  197
207 Reed, Jared               SO Taylor                27:04.24  198
208 Hooks, Darren             SR McKendree             27:04.63  199
209 Mowrey, Tyler             FR Northern Kentucky     27:05.26  200
210 Adcock, Brady             JR Mars Hill             27:05.31  201
211 Smtih, DaCosta            FR Alabama-Huntsville    27:06.87
212 Bernal, Rigoberto         SR Lewis                 27:07.31
213 Hall, Brady               SR Evansville            27:07.35  202
214 Rojas, Aaron              FR Florida Gulf Coast    27:07.84  203
215 Pilecki, Kyle             JR Buffalo State         27:08.80  204
216 Rodriguez, Justin         JR Washington U.         27:09.77  205
217 Dunbar, Chris             FR Arkansas-Lit          27:09.98
218 Lawson, Blake             FR Marquette             27:10.98  206
219 Sherwood, Justin          JR Indianapolis          27:11.66  207
220 Ford, Will                SO Bellarmine            27:12.14  208
221 Davis, Jamar              JR Mount Olive           27:12.68  209
222 Richey, Dalton            FR Arkansas-Lit          27:12.70
223 Schmitz, Cameron          FR Columbia College      27:13.74  210
224 Ahmed, Said               SR Lee (Tenn.)           27:14.47  211
225 Carey, James              SO Howard                27:14.86  212
226 Schmitz, Ben              JR Marquette             27:16.64  213
227 Beemer, Joseph            FR Hope                  27:16.82  214
228 Kirtner, Joe              FR Morehead State        27:17.01  215
229 Pinedo, Victor            SR Washington U.         27:17.92  216
230 Ursprung, Matt            SO Alabama-Huntsville    27:18.52
231 Garland, Shane            JR Bradley               27:19.06  217
232 Miller, Evan              SO Edinboro              27:19.19  218
233 Burke, John               SO Centre                27:20.49  219
234 Turner, Cameron           SO Mount Olive           27:21.46  220
235 Bonaventure, Nick         JR Wheeling Jesuit       27:21.74  221
236 Sustachek, Tony           FR Wis.-Milwaukee        27:22.48
237 Fisher, Ashton            SR Lipscomb              27:22.76
238 Benge, Carter             JR Mars Hill             27:23.31  222
239 Kluchki, Alex             SR Lewis                 27:23.50
240 Gibson, Nicholas          SO California (Pa.)      27:23.68  223
241 Agnew, Spencer            JR Marquette             27:23.73  224
242 Wolfer, Andy              SO Northern Kentucky     27:23.85  225
243 Foster, Jakin             FR Alabama-Huntsville    27:24.30
244 Estep, Aaron              JR West Virgini          27:24.34  226
245 Skromme, Nick             SR Bradley               27:24.44  227
246 McCoy, Skyler             SR West Virgini          27:25.04  228
247 Woodard, Scott            FR SIU-Edwardsville      27:25.91  229
248 Pulliam, Brandon          JR Georgetown (Ky.)      27:26.04  230
249 Crull, Aaron              FR Taylor                27:26.20  231
250 Black, Scott              SO Seton Hill            27:26.55  232
251 Gears, Jonathan           SO U.of Cumberlands      27:27.57  233
252 Anastasio, Albert         SO Centre                27:28.16  234
253 Fix, Andrew               FR Vanderbilt            27:28.46  235
254 Kepley, Tyler             JR Austin Peay           27:28.57  236
255 Walker, Mike              SR Lee (Tenn.)           27:28.74  237
256 Tuisl, Evan               SO Bradley               27:28.92
257 Ryan, Chris               SR Hope                  27:29.64  238
258 Guzdial, Andrew           SR Spring Arbor          27:29.94
259 Sander, Devin             FR Columbia College      27:30.16  239
260 Rieskamp, Josh            SO Centre                27:30.44  240
261 Stoffel, Steven           FR California (Pa.)      27:30.71  241
262 Anderson, Nathan          FR Spring Arbor          27:30.76
263 Jordan, Zack              SO Berry                 27:31.12  242
264 McMillan, Benjamin        JR Indianapolis          27:32.80  243
265 Kiplagat, Gilbert         FR Howard                27:33.08  244
266 Shepherd, Mason           FR Lipscomb              27:34.20
267 Morgeson, Evan            FR SIU-Edwardsville      27:34.71  245
268 Alla, Ylli                SO Detroit Mercy         27:35.08
269 Pollock, Lovice           SO Bellarmine            27:37.48  246
270 Beck, Aaron               JR Indianapolis          27:38.23  247
271 Robertson, Nicholas       FR Wheeling Jesuit       27:39.50  248
272 Rushok, Jeremy            FR Buffalo State         27:40.71  249
273 Kall, Andy                SR West Virgini          27:41.31  250
274 Carrick, Joseph           SO Berea College         27:42.72  251
275 Kosgei, Geofrey           SR Austin Peay           27:43.63  252
276 Thurman, Jason               Columbia College      27:43.82  253
277 Hewitt, Will              SR Hope                  27:45.90  254
278 Riffle, Matt              SO Wheeling Jesuit       27:46.41  255
279 Ballard, Ryan             JR Eastern Illinois      27:48.04
280 Nelson, Lance             JR Spring Arbor          27:48.43
281 McCurdy, Matthew          SO Centre                27:49.63  256
282 Keller, Joel              FR Indianapolis          27:50.50  257
283 Trollinger, John          FR Lee (Tenn.)           27:50.54  258
284 Bortolus, Glen            FR Centre                27:52.37  259
285 French, Nick              FR Vanderbilt            27:54.25  260
286 Canavin, Sean             SO Saint Louis           27:55.10
286 Zaremba, Alec             SR Spalding              27:55.10  261
288 Walker, Allen             FR Lewis                 27:55.31
289 Holmer, Brady             FR Northern Kentucky     27:55.97  262
290 Bollero, Kiel             SO Mars Hill             27:56.07
291 Elliott, Terris           FR Lee (Tenn.)           27:56.21  263
292 Renneker, Jon             SO Georgetown (Ky.)      27:56.90  264
293 Anthony, William          SR Berry                 27:57.31  265
294 Young, Zack               SO Marquette             27:58.24  266
295 Mason, Matt               SR Wheeling Jesuit       27:58.30
296 Hamilton, Matthew         JR Evansville            27:58.40  267
297 Matthews, Allen           FR Spalding              27:59.66  268
298 McNickolas, William       FR Evansville            28:01.00
299 Grey, Tyler               JR Cornerstone           28:01.42  269
300 Anderson, Pate            JR Georgetown (Ky.)      28:05.44  270
301 Woodford, Drew               West Virgini          28:06.55  271
302 Finley, Luke              SR West Virgini          28:07.01  272
303 Short, Will               FR Centre                28:07.14
304 Davis, Brandon            JR Berry                 28:07.57  273
305 Shermer, Chase            FR Mars Hill             28:08.59
306 Graves, Aaron             SO Bellarmine            28:09.19  274
307 Pack, Cody                SO Centre                28:09.77
308 Stansky, Austin           FR Lee (Tenn.)           28:10.48  275
309 Moon, Josh                FR U.of Cumberlands      28:11.08  276
310 Paul, James               FR Evansville            28:11.72
311 King, Scott               SO Taylor                28:13.09  277
312 Lauber, Jared             JR Spring Arbor          28:18.63
313 Houchens, Austin          JR Berea College         28:20.41  278
314 Verdetto, Lenny           FR California (Pa.)      28:20.86  279
315 Gilbert, Matthew          SO Centre                28:21.15
316 Zaubi, Issac              FR Berry                 28:21.59  280
317 Edmondson, Tyler          FR Spalding              28:21.80  281
318 Rigsby, Austin            SO Seton Hill            28:22.85  282
319 Ramirez, Elliott          FR Lipscomb              28:23.04
320 Holmberg, Jared           SO Cornerstone           28:24.05  283
321 Mark, Nathan              FR Spalding              28:27.06  284
322 Heaton, Sam               SO Georgetown (Ky.)      28:29.48  285
323 Harris, Kyle              FR Berry                 28:29.68  286
324 Henderson, Dan            SO Vanderbilt            28:33.85
325 Rapp, Sean                FR Mars Hill             28:35.18
326 Morris, Wes               FR Morehead State        28:35.32
327 Kipchumba, Emmanuel       FR Lee (Tenn.)           28:35.35  287
328 Engstrom, Matt            FR Seton Hill            28:35.87  288
329 Estrada, Chris            FR Wheeling Jesuit       28:36.92
330 Brendel, Joey             JR Berea College         28:39.06  289
331 Rotich, Victor            FR Lee (Tenn.)           28:39.80  290
332 Phillips, Eric            SO U.of Cumberlands      28:45.51  291
333 Jones, Jamarious          SO Mid. Tenn. State      28:47.70  292
334 Andrews, Jordan           FR Columbia College      28:49.57  293
335 Pack, Caleb               SR Taylor                28:51.52  294
336 Stocks, Lucas             SR Berry                 28:54.16  295
337 Richey, Joseph            FR Georgetown (Ky.)      28:58.21  296
338 Yeo, Zach                 SR Cornerstone           29:04.92  297
339 Ward, Joey                SR Bellarmine            29:14.79
340 Marinez, Genaro           JR Austin Peay           29:18.15  298
341 Chappell, Caleb           FR U.of Cumberlands      29:19.73
342 Knuth, Justin             SO Lee (Tenn.)           29:22.44
343 Morgan, Trevor            FR SIU-Edwardsville      29:31.97  299
344 Durosoga, Oluwaseyi       SO Howard                29:33.46  300
345 Doolittle, Tyler          SR Georgetown (Ky.)      29:33.80  301
346 Sottosanto, Frankie       FR SIU-Edwardsville      29:37.26  302
347 Bailey, Andy              SO Morehead State        29:40.47
348 Lavin, Travis             SR McKendree             29:45.38  303
349 Dabbs, Austin             FR Austin Peay           29:54.75  304
350 Vahle, Josh               FR Taylor                29:57.08  305
351 Howell, Will              FR Berry                 30:00.69
352 Yepez, Eric               SR Spalding              30:09.25  306
353 Perez, Camden             FR Lee (Tenn.)           30:21.89
354 White, Chris              SR Berry                 30:50.41
355 Dixon, Clay               FR Morehead State        32:00.95
356 Mukori, Clever            FR Evansville            32:17.46
357 Wise, Jamie               JR Wheeling Jesuit       32:35.45
358 Mason, Kevin              FR Berry                 32:52.62
359 Ingarm, Duncan            FR Berry                 33:31.07
360 Harshberger, Nathan       JR Wheeling Jesuit       33:32.02
361 Fimek, Nicholas           SR Evansville            33:41.97
362 Klein, Michael            SO Berry                 33:57.32
                                   


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Eastern Kentucky             96    8   18   22   23   25   63   88
      Total Time:  2:07:07.83
         Average:    25:25.57
   2 Grand Valley St.            108    4   21   24   28   31   69   70
      Total Time:  2:07:17.21
         Average:    25:27.45
   3 Arkansas-Little Rock        243    7   33   50   66   87  128  145
      Total Time:  2:09:03.45
         Average:    25:48.69
   4 Edinboro                    286   19   35   62   81   89  108  218
      Total Time:  2:09:43.95
         Average:    25:56.79
   5 Mid. Tenn. State            300    5   42   55   84  114  134  292
      Total Time:  2:09:41.42
         Average:    25:56.29
   6 Alabama-Huntsville          345   12   15   72   93  153  170  174
      Total Time:  2:09:45.24
         Average:    25:57.05
   7 Morehead State              354   13   44   78   98  121  143  215
      Total Time:  2:10:12.74
         Average:    26:02.55
   8 Missouri                    357    9   16   79   90  163
      Total Time:  2:09:54.32
         Average:    25:58.87
   9 South Alabama               366   29   59   77   82  119  140  177
      Total Time:  2:10:38.50
         Average:    26:07.70
  10 Southern Indiana            377   48   64   74   75  116  146  167
      Total Time:  2:10:44.99
         Average:    26:09.00
  11 Florida Gulf Coast          383   17   65   67  105  129  187  203
      Total Time:  2:10:29.04
         Average:    26:05.81
  12 Mount Olive                 393   46   56   68   96  127  209  220
      Total Time:  2:10:48.30
         Average:    26:09.66
  13 Evansville                  434   20   34   60  124  196  202  267
      Total Time:  2:10:45.30
         Average:    26:09.06
  14 Detroit Mercy               447   52   80   97  101  117  123  147
      Total Time:  2:11:30.16
         Average:    26:18.04
  15 Saint Louis                 459    6   10  125  149  169  173  192
      Total Time:  2:10:30.11
         Average:    26:06.03
  16 Wis.-Milwaukee              489    3  107  118  130  131  172  184
      Total Time:  2:11:15.95
         Average:    26:15.19
  17 McKendree                   532   30   51   91  161  199  303
      Total Time:  2:11:40.78
         Average:    26:20.16
  18 Howard                      554   14   49  111  168  212  244  300
      Total Time:  2:11:41.13
         Average:    26:20.23
  19 Chattanooga                 575    2   57  148  180  188
      Total Time:  2:11:21.70
         Average:    26:16.34
  20 Wheeling Jesuit             577   27   47  104  178  221  248  255
      Total Time:  2:12:07.64
         Average:    26:25.53
  21 Univ. of the Cumberlands    598   32   95  106  132  233  276  291
      Total Time:  2:12:30.41
         Average:    26:30.09
  22 Mars Hill                   600   39   94  113  175  179  201  222
      Total Time:  2:12:26.98
         Average:    26:29.40
  23 Vanderbilt                  602   40  122  138  144  158  235  260
      Total Time:  2:12:25.81
         Average:    26:29.17
  24 Northern Kentucky           606    1  102  110  193  200  225  262
      Total Time:  2:11:45.15
         Average:    26:21.03
  25 Lipscomb                    619  103  115  126  133  142  194  195
      Total Time:  2:12:49.88
         Average:    26:33.98
  26 Indianapolis                638   26   76   86  207  243  247  257
      Total Time:  2:12:49.57
         Average:    26:33.92
  27 Hope                        666   41   99  136  176  214  238  254
      Total Time:  2:13:01.01
         Average:    26:36.21
  28 Bellarmine                  695   38  139  150  160  208  246  274
      Total Time:  2:13:07.12
         Average:    26:37.43
  29 Buffalo State               710   71   73  165  197  204  249
      Total Time:  2:13:17.42
         Average:    26:39.49
  30 Washington U.               729   92  120  137  189  191  205  216
      Total Time:  2:13:33.11
         Average:    26:42.63
  31 Bradley                     773  100  155  162  171  185  217  227
      Total Time:  2:13:47.71
         Average:    26:45.55
  32 California (Pa.)            776   45   85  182  223  241  279
      Total Time:  2:13:56.71
         Average:    26:47.35
  33 Berea College               785   61  151  156  166  251  278  289
      Total Time:  2:14:00.57
         Average:    26:48.12
  34 Seton Hill                  816   36  112  154  232  282  288
      Total Time:  2:14:50.11
         Average:    26:58.03
  35 Cornerstone                 833   37  109  135  269  283  297
      Total Time:  2:15:17.06
         Average:    27:03.42
  36 Spalding                    879   11   58  261  268  281  284  306
      Total Time:  2:15:29.07
         Average:    27:05.82
  37 SIU-Edwardsville            880   53   54  229  245  299  302
      Total Time:  2:16:23.79
         Average:    27:16.76
  38 Centre                      917   43  181  219  234  240  256  259
      Total Time:  2:15:01.92
         Average:    27:00.39
  39 West Virginia Wesleyan      997  141  152  226  228  250  271  272
      Total Time:  2:15:54.21
         Average:    27:10.85
  40 Taylor                     1051  159  186  198  231  277  294  305
      Total Time:  2:16:28.33
         Average:    27:17.67
  41 Marquette                  1066  157  206  213  224  266
      Total Time:  2:16:35.12
         Average:    27:19.03
  42 Berry                      1143   83  242  265  273  280  286  295
      Total Time:  2:18:15.32
         Average:    27:39.07
  43 Columbia College           1159  164  210  239  253  293
      Total Time:  2:18:05.81
         Average:    27:37.17
  44 Georgetown (Ky.)           1239  190  230  264  270  285  296  301
      Total Time:  2:18:58.87
         Average:    27:47.78
  45 Lee (Tenn.)                1244  211  237  258  263  275  287  290
      Total Time:  2:18:40.44
         Average:    27:44.09
  46 Austin Peay                1273  183  236  252  298  304
      Total Time:  2:21:21.70
         Average:    28:16.34



Event 4  Women 5k Run CC BLUE
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Ronoh, Sharon             SR Lindsey Wilson        17:27.36
  2 Musk, Angela              SR Bellarmine            17:32.81    1
  3 Jenkins, Kelby            JR Evansville            17:54.26    2
  4 Hamric, Jordan            SR West Virginia         17:57.60    3
  5 Hirko, Katie              FR East Tenn. St.        17:57.80    4
  6 Johnson, Samantha         JR Ferris State          17:59.51    5
  7 Martinelli, Sarah         JR West Virginia         18:00.34    6
  8 Klebe, Marta              JR Penn State            18:03.43    7
  9 Whitehead, Britney        SR Eastern Illinois      18:03.84    8
 10 Plombon, Savanna          SO West Virginia         18:05.27    9
 11 Boyert, Anna              FR Penn State            18:07.44   10
 12 Williams, Kelly           FR West Virginia         18:14.79   11
 13 Moskal, Aubrey            SR West Virginia         18:14.88   12
 14 Hinken, Lindsey           FR Western Kentucky      18:19.46   13
 15 Bujdos, Jeannie           SO Seton Hill            18:21.08   14
 16 McCormack, Sheri          JR Hope                  18:21.10   15
 17 Wilson, Erika             JR Southern Indiana      18:21.12   16
 18 Sumner, Amanda            SO Chattanooga           18:21.93
 19 Joseph, Amira             SO Vanderbilt            18:21.99   17
 20 Valentine, Vanessa        FR Vanderbilt            18:22.79   18
 21 Klaus, Olivia             SR Eastern Illinois      18:23.70   19
 22 Mascotti, Darcy           SR U.of Cumberlands      18:24.50   20
 23 Halford, Hilary           JR U. of St. Francis     18:24.59   21
 24 Henderson, Teghan         FR Chattanooga           18:26.10
 25 Slavens, Molly            JR Grand Valley St.      18:26.75   22
 26 Frith, Emily              SO Bellarmine            18:28.41   23
 27 Truelove, Megan           SR Wheeling Jesuit       18:28.88   24
 28 Minor, Lauren             SR Southern Indiana      18:31.35   25
 29 Osika, Alyssa             SR Ferris State          18:33.08   26
 30 Clark, Chelsea            JR East Tenn. St.        18:36.62   27
 31 Lecoq, Salome             JR South Alabama         18:36.79   28
 32 McGuire, Jordan           SR Ferris State          18:37.02   29
 33 Yohe, Megan               JR Vanderbilt            18:39.01   30
 34 Zeabart, Lauren           SR Evansville            18:39.76   31
 35 Casciano, Rachel          SO Penn State            18:40.76   32
 36 Kitevski, Julia           FR Mid. Tenn. State      18:40.97   33
 37 Chemweno, Vasity          SR Western Kentucky      18:41.41   34
 38 Young, Kelsey             JR Grand Valley St.      18:41.46   35
 39 Portner, Hallie           SR West Virginia         18:43.63   36
 40 Jennings, Kerrin          SO Penn State            18:44.01   37
 41 Hewett, Brianna           SO Grand Valley St.      18:45.25   38
 42 Gipson, Autumn            JR Mid. Tenn. State      18:45.83   39
 43 Gray, Kristen             JR Southern Indiana      18:45.95   40
 44 Martinez, Anya            SR Morehead State        18:46.48   41
 45 Barron, Sara              FR Vanderbilt            18:47.74   42
 46 Ramos, Erika              SR Eastern Illinois      18:47.87   43
 47 Winslow, Vicky            SO Alabama-Huntsville    18:48.23   44
 48 Arseneau, Ann Marie       FR Grand Valley St.      18:49.34   45
 49 Weyer, Shannen            SO South Alabama         18:49.70   46
 50 Hoop, Danielle            SO U.of Cumberlands      18:50.31   47
 51 Fisher, Kalyn             JR Penn State            18:51.32   48
 52 Perzanowski, Kelly        JR Florida Gulf Coast    18:52.15   49
 53 Boyd, Mary                FR Grand Valley St.      18:52.61   50
 54 DeLaPaz, Marissa          SR Arkansas-Lit          18:53.13   51
 55 El Rady, Ashley           SO Centre                18:53.64   52
 56 Peisker, Stephanie        SR Eastern Illinois      18:54.15   53
 57 McClanahan, Kaylee        JR Southern Indiana      18:54.61   54
 58 Yuan, Megan               FR West Virginia         18:54.66   55
 59 LeSage, Kristie           SO Ferris State          18:55.48   56
 60 Ellis, Hannah             SO Centre                18:56.34   57
 61 Chibanda, Tanyaradzwa     SR Lindenwood            18:56.48   58
 62 Louisignau, Jill          JR Cornerstone           18:56.79   59
 63 Cohen, Barrie             SR Florida Gulf Coast    18:58.44   60
 64 Menzie, Renee             SO Lipscomb              18:58.50   61
 65 Thomas, Sarah             JR Grand Valley St.      18:59.97   62
 66 Dominguez, Kim            SO Western Kentucky      19:00.42   63
 67 Balbier, Katie            SR Wheeling Jesuit       19:01.13   64
 68 Summey, Faith             FR Missouri              19:03.70   65
 69 Janak, Mary               SO Seton Hill            19:04.16   66
 70 Knapp, Sutton             JR Indianapolis          19:04.25   67
 71 Munyan, Hannah            FR Lipscomb              19:04.49   68
 72 Oosterhouse, Julie        SO Cornerstone           19:04.72   69
 73 Spencer, Kayla            FR Marquette             19:04.97
 74 Finn, Mary                SR South Alabama         19:05.91   70
 75 Hill-Stirling, Louise     FR Western Kentucky      19:06.21   71
 76 Coppola, Louisa           JR Detroit Mercy         19:06.54   72
 77 Busman, Meredith          JR Hope                  19:06.91   73
 78 Zanella, Alexandra        SO California (Pa.)      19:07.06   74
 79 Woller, Samantha          JR Wis.-Milwaukee        19:07.34   75
 80 Carter, Meagen            FR Seton Hill            19:07.57   76
 81 Bloom, Mackenzie          SR Arkansas-Lit          19:08.46   77
 82 Richards, Xiamar          JR Austin Peay           19:08.50   78
 82 Tremaine, Audrey          FR Cornerstone           19:08.50   79
 84 Cave, Stephanie           SR Indianapolis          19:08.54   80
 85 Wachter, Landon           SO Missouri              19:08.83   81
 86 Kingshott, Elizabeth      FR Evansville            19:08.89   82
 87 Specht, Kyela             SO Bradley               19:08.98   83
 88 Howland, Jackie           SO Indianapolis          19:09.32   84
 89 Wagner, Maggie            SR Bellarmine            19:10.02   85
 90 Lever, Katie              FR Western Kentucky      19:10.08   86
 91 Schmeltz, Elaine          SO Taylor                19:10.81   87
 92 Higgins, Sarah            JR Bradley               19:11.55   88
 93 Kling, Erin               JR California (Pa.)      19:11.92   89
 94 Mandzak, Holly            SR Morehead State        19:12.46   90
 95 Stewart, Keeley           SO Chattanooga           19:13.72
 96 Stock, Julia              FR Hope                  19:13.86   91
 97 Hahn, Monica              SO Lewis                 19:14.55   92
 98 Chrisman, Chelsea         JR Missouri              19:15.40   93
 99 Ringstmeyer, Lisa         SO U. of St. Francis     19:15.48   94
100 Westervelt, Brianna       SO Missouri              19:16.01   95
101 Pottratz, Michelle        JR Wheeling Jesuit       19:16.37   96
102 Johnson, Taylor           SO Bradley               19:16.87   97
103 Carlin, Taylor            FR Western Kentucky      19:17.29   98
104 Schott, Leah              SO Seton Hill            19:18.29   99
105 Kaiser, Megan             SR Bellarmine            19:18.52  100
106 Norris, Jenna             SO Taylor                19:19.46  101
107 Porter, Brianne           JR Western Kentucky      19:19.90  102
108 Dole, Elizabeth           SR Eastern Illinois      19:20.32  103
109 Norman, Natalie           SR Morehead State        19:20.83  104
110 Anderson, Brittany        JR Ferris State          19:21.38  105
111 Tate, Alex                FR Lipscomb              19:21.84  107
111 Thompson, Amber           JR Mount Olive           19:21.84  106
113 Wheelhouse, Kelsey        FR Arkansas              19:22.06
114 Friese, Lauren            FR Bradley               19:22.85  108
115 Brown, Claire             JR SIU-Edwardsville      19:23.59  109
116 Borst, Camille            JR Hope                  19:24.11  110
117 Cala, Megan               SO Seton Hill            19:24.39  111
118 Gatter, Paige             FR Lewis                 19:24.48  112
119 Moran, Alyssa             SO Evansville            19:24.63  113
120 Lee, Jenna                SR Bellarmine            19:25.15  114
121 Carlson, Katie            JR Hope                  19:25.27  115
122 Schumacher, Whitney       JR Bradley               19:25.59  116
123 Contreras, Julia          SR Cornerstone           19:26.12  117
124 Corradetti, Courtney      FR Florida Gulf Coast    19:26.21  118
125 Yeoman, Amy               FR Eastern Illinois      19:26.24  119
126 Longden, Emily            JR Lipscomb              19:28.80  120
127 Trammel, Kristen          SO Mars Hill             19:28.87  121
128 Schrader, Augusta         SO Southern Indiana      19:29.10  122
129 Kanach, Brittney          SR California (Pa.)      19:29.61  123
130 Williams, Krystal         SO Morehead State        19:30.02  124
131 Hooper, Kaitlyn           SO Northern Kentucky     19:31.83  125
132 Quarton, Victoria         FR Eastern Illinois      19:32.20  126
133 Przybylek, Haleigh        JR Ferris State          19:32.44  127
134 Schmitt, Ashley           SO Bradley               19:33.03  128
135 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SO Ferris State          19:33.08  129
136 Hawks, Jane               FR Taylor                19:33.73  130
137 Parry, Kristin            SO South Alabama         19:33.94  131
138 Mills, Lauren             SO Penn State            19:33.98  132
139 McFarland, Jennifer       JR Wheeling Jesuit       19:34.39  133
140 Stallard, Ladi            JR Southern Indiana      19:35.04  134
141 Long, Chelsea             JR Mount Olive           19:35.08  135
142 Knable, Alissa            SO Southern Indiana      19:36.52  136
143 Oberski, Katrina          SR Detroit Mercy         19:36.54  137
144 Hecker, Sharon            SR Hope                  19:36.72  138
145 Kreuzman, Nicole          JR Evansville            19:37.53  139
146 Hoy, Kaitlin              SO U. of St. Francis     19:37.55  140
147 Gustafson, Emily          SR Bradley               19:38.20  141
148 Gaspar, Kim               JR Washington U.         19:38.72  142
149 Peters, Melissa           SR East Tenn. St.        19:39.00  143
150 Stoutenburgh, Laurie      SR Morehead State        19:40.18  144
151 Booker, Hannah            SO Bradley               19:40.75
152 Jack, Keira               FR Grand Valley St.      19:40.91  145
153 Wolbers, Emily            JR Bradley               19:41.10
154 Biehler, Paige            JR Eastern Illinois      19:41.38
155 Heasley, Andi             JR California (Pa.)      19:41.63  146
156 Copeland, Tori            SO Arkansas-Lit          19:42.55  147
157 Hojeij, Lana              SO Lipscomb              19:42.63  148
158 Twigg, Amanda             JR Lipscomb              19:42.90  149
159 Bryars, Alivia            FR South Alabama         19:42.96  150
160 Bucek, Megan              SO Mount Olive           19:44.64  151
161 Hardimon, Kelsey          FR Eastern Illinois      19:44.66
162 Steinbeck, Allison        SO Taylor                19:45.21  152
163 Youngeberg, Carly         SR California (Pa.)      19:46.08  153
164 Johnson, Brooke           FR U. of St. Francis     19:46.40  154
165 Pedziwiatr, Emily         JR Eastern Illinois      19:47.20
166 Justice, Kayla            SR Northern Kentucky     19:48.30  155
167 Grey, Chantelle           SR Austin Peay           19:49.27  156
168 McCardel, Morgan          SR Hope                  19:49.70  157
169 Martin, Carissa           SR Bellarmine            19:50.72  158
170 Hampton, Tressinique      SR Mid. Tenn. State      19:50.78  159
171 Smith, Kayla              SO Ferris State          19:51.26
172 Borel-Donohue, Julia      SR U. of St. Francis     19:51.55  160
173 Amori, Brittany           JR California (Pa.)      19:51.95  161
174 Clawson, Amy              JR Lewis                 19:52.28  162
175 Turi, Sarah               SR Bellarmine            19:53.13  163
176 Lemanski, Annette         SO Wis.-Milwaukee        19:53.53  164
177 Lucius, KC                JR Southern Indiana      19:54.27
178 Hale, Madison             SR Western Kentucky      19:56.75
179 Childers, Jessica         FR Lee (Tenn.)           19:56.76  165
180 Carlson, Jacqueline       JR Evansville            19:57.46  166
181 Wanniarachchi, Gayana     FR Wis.-Milwaukee        19:57.82  167
182 Islam, Rachel             JR Mid. Tenn. State      20:00.59  168
183 Winters, Parker           JR Morehead State        20:00.77  169
184 Hall, Allison             SO California (Pa.)      20:01.62  170
185 Shinohara, Ai             SR Lindenwood            20:02.11  171
186 Biteman, Addie            FR Northern Kentucky     20:02.19  172
187 Mornout, Jordan           JR Southern Indiana      20:02.26
188 Wittig, Haley             JR Indianapolis          20:02.63  173
189 Millet, Lexy              SR Washington U.         20:02.97  174
190 Waddell, Rachael          FR Wheeling Jesuit       20:03.22  175
191 Johnson, Kelly            JR Northern Kentucky     20:03.24  176
192 Hale, Kirby               FR SIU-Edwardsville      20:03.78  177
193 Maffett, Megan            SO Edinboro              20:03.86
194 Carver, Grace             FR Taylor                20:03.90  178
195 Parks, Erica              FR Morehead State        20:03.96  179
196 Wyma, Callyanne           SO Cornerstone           20:04.52  180
197 Schneiter, Carissa        JR Wis.-Milwaukee        20:04.53  181
198 Angst, Maggie             FR Missouri              20:04.83  182
199 Barron, Katy              JR Washington U.         20:05.02  183
200 Akin, Emily               SO Centre                20:05.37  184
201 Duncan, Victoria          FR Northern Kentucky     20:06.00  185
202 Montgomery, Julia         FR Columbia College      20:06.09  186
203 Tourjee, Claire           SR Washington U.         20:07.07  187
204 Delaney, Katherine        FR Vanderbilt            20:08.70  188
205 Palotta, Lisa             FR East Tenn. St.        20:08.81  189
206 Griffin, Chelsea          SR Bradley               20:09.65
207 Roush, Elizabeth          SO Lewis                 20:10.30  190
208 Cholyway, Renee           SR U. of St. Francis     20:10.41  191
209 Richards, Anissa          FR Taylor                20:10.62  192
210 Hannan, Melanie           FR Wheeling Jesuit       20:10.81  193
211 Musk, Flannery            SO Bellarmine            20:10.99
212 Fritchie, Codi            SO Arkansas              20:11.58
213 Smith, Stephanie          SR Mid. Tenn. State      20:12.13  194
214 Gaffney, Kelsey           JR Northern Kentucky     20:13.76  195
215 Presutti, Brianna         FR Seton Hill            20:14.47  196
216 Clemons, Rachel           FR Bellarmine            20:14.54
217 Wilhelm, Katherine        JR Indianapolis          20:15.09  197
218 Spence, Kasey             FR Alabama-Huntsville    20:15.47  198
219 Bryan, Cayce              SO Lee (Tenn.)           20:15.59  199
220 Loprieno, Haley           SO Marquette             20:16.04
221 Bunker, Katie             JR Lipscomb              20:16.97  200
222 Hofsess, Rachel           JR Detroit Mercy         20:17.99  201
223 Viscusi, Jessica          SO Mars Hill             20:18.36  202
224 Wolfe, Laurel             FR Evansville            20:19.00  203
225 Brosamer-Senger, Mary Ka  FR Lindenwood            20:19.16  204
226 Fluharty, Victoria        SO Wheeling Jesuit       20:19.97  205
227 Johns-Goodenough, Renee   JR SIU-Edwardsville      20:20.54  206
228 Steilberg, Virginia       JR Bellarmine            20:20.60
229 Shultz, Emily             FR Columbia College      20:21.80  207
230 Martinez, Sarah           SR Detroit Mercy         20:22.58  208
231 Benjamin, Claire          SO Vanderbilt            20:23.08  209
232 Kirksey, Kendra           JR Austin Peay           20:23.47  210
233 Mitchell, Breanne         SO Arkansas-Lit          20:23.50  211
234 Dorris, Rachel            FR Berry                 20:24.04  212
235 Simcoke, Amber            JR California (Pa.)      20:25.01
236 Kruse, Michelle           SO Alabama-Huntsville    20:25.12  213
237 Jurcak, Noelle            SO Edinboro              20:25.92
238 Palmer, Cristin           SO Centre                20:26.36  214
239 Palmer, Jessica           FR East Tenn. St.        20:26.59  215
240 Raypole, Courtney         SR Indianapolis          20:26.65  216
241 Kriz, Maddie              FR Southern Indiana      20:26.90
242 Jarvis, Chelsea           JR West Virginia         20:27.48
243 Gibbons, Shelby           SO U.of Cumberlands      20:28.12  217
244 Rickner, Makenna          FR Lipscomb              20:28.64
245 Edge, Aaryn               FR Lindenwood            20:28.94  218
246 Smid, Olivia              SR Detroit Mercy         20:29.27  219
247 Schaal, Emily             SO Wis.-Milwaukee        20:29.58  220
248 Trettenero, Katie         SO SIU-Edwardsville      20:30.28  221
249 Settle, Sydney            SO Western Kentucky      20:30.53
250 King, Conradette          FR SIU-Edwardsville      20:31.26  222
251 Mercer, Danielle          SR Northern Kentucky     20:32.43  223
252 Collins, Charlotte        JR Berry                 20:32.48  224
253 Banta, Molly              FR Washington U.         20:32.80  225
254 Oleson, Sarina            FR Taylor                20:33.59  226
255 Barton, Kelsey            SO Washington U.         20:34.42  227
256 MacMillan, Gretchen       JR Florida Gulf Coast    20:34.47  228
257 Tremaine, Sydney          SO Cornerstone           20:35.53  229
258 Briggs, Haley             FR SIU-Edwardsville      20:36.39  230
259 Morman, Rachel            JR U. of St. Francis     20:37.40  231
260 Sendzik, Kaitlyn          FR Lewis                 20:37.77  232
261 Radenhausen, Megan        JR Centre                20:38.22  233
262 Moon, Christine           JR U.of Cumberlands      20:39.71  234
263 David, Melissa            JR California (Pa.)      20:40.08
264 Castillo, Arely           FR Lewis                 20:40.67  235
265 Koch, Katy                JR Wis.-Milwaukee        20:42.01  236
266 Vokoun, Amanda            FR Centre                20:42.89  237
267 Crawford, Kelsey          SO Alabama-Huntsville    20:44.66  238
268 Hulbert, Savannah         FR Mars Hill             20:44.71  239
269 Jordan, Christina         JR Mount Olive           20:44.96  240
270 Taylor, Sara              SO Detroit Mercy         20:46.77  241
271 Belner, Anna              JR Lipscomb              20:50.01
272 Wilbur, Alicen            SO Florida Gulf Coast    20:50.04  242
273 Al-Anzi, Jasmine          FR Indianapolis          20:50.32  243
274 Mills, Lindsey            SR Wheeling Jesuit       20:53.72
275 Weed, Miranda             JR Austin Peay           20:53.78  244
276 Hooker, Heidi             JR Mars Hill             20:56.65  245
277 Himmel, Claira            SO Wis.-Milwaukee        20:58.05  246
278 Powell, Amber             JR Alabama-Huntsville    20:59.07  247
279 Springer, Audrey          JR U.of Cumberlands      21:00.78  248
280 Powell, Heather           JR Alabama-Huntsville    21:02.16  249
281 Luechtefeld, Kayla        FR Alabama-Huntsville    21:03.28  250
282 Hewitt, Alexis            FR Lee (Tenn.)           21:03.54  251
283 Wigginton, Annie          SR Centre                21:06.70  252
284 Marcum, Jennifer          JR U.of Cumberlands      21:06.86  253
285 Zimak, Jessica            JR Wheeling Jesuit       21:11.29
286 Kuiper, Paula             FR Wis.-Milwaukee        21:11.34
287 Petro, Crissy             JR Mount Olive           21:13.91  254
288 Waltz, Rachel             FR Lee (Tenn.)           21:15.52  255
289 Porter, Lane              FR Washington U.         21:16.19  256
290 Nation, Lauren            SR Berry                 21:16.72  257
291 Miller, Storyie           FR Lee (Tenn.)           21:21.88  258
292 Evans, Lindsay            JR East Tenn. St.        21:23.94  259
293 Kis, Helenka              FR Chattanooga           21:27.23
294 Siefert, Courtney         JR Mount Olive           21:28.02  260
295 English, Kelsey           FR Florida Gulf Coast    21:29.04  261
296 Petro, Morgan             FR Seton Hill            21:29.42  262
297 Hoffman, Caity            JR Florida Gulf Coast    21:33.01  263
298 Bowman, Jacquie           SO Wheeling Jesuit       21:37.52
299 Morairty, Haley           FR Detroit Mercy         21:38.85  264
300 Seger, Camille            JR Centre                21:39.63
301 Gallup, Emily             SR Lewis                 21:40.75  265
302 Clausen, Dana             SO Wis.-Milwaukee        21:41.53
303 Shaw, Emily               FR Mount Olive           21:45.38  266
304 Laplander, Erin           JR Cornerstone           21:47.52  267
305 Coldiron, Katie           FR Centre                21:48.97
306 Northam, Hannah           SO Mid. Tenn. State      21:50.09  268
307 Collins, Julia            FR Columbia College      21:50.78  269
308 Eger, Victoria            JR Detroit Mercy         21:51.00
309 Corbett, Grace            FR Vanderbilt            22:00.13  270
310 Carter, Jennifer          FR Lindenwood            22:00.64  271
311 Kidd, Anje                SO Mars Hill             22:01.44  272
312 Baldwin, Kelsey           FR Columbia College      22:01.52  273
313 Rupp, Makayla             FR Columbia College      22:07.54  274
314 Molnar, Alyssa            SR Austin Peay           22:10.08  275
315 Kuziola, Kayla            SO East Tenn. St.        22:12.21  276
316 Gutierrez, Adriana        JR Wis.-Milwaukee        22:16.13
317 Moberg, Therese           FR Arkansas-Lit          22:17.88  277
318 Fredette, Nicole          SO Berry                 22:19.52  278
319 Arneson, Emily            JR Lee (Tenn.)           22:20.12  279
320 Smith, Sarah              FR Wheeling Jesuit       22:21.44
321 Brakke, Katie             FR Alabama-Huntsville    22:25.55
322 Evans, Kate               SO Centre                22:28.42
323 Klapmeyer, Elizabeth      FR Mars Hill             22:35.33  280
324 Robinson, Shelby          FR Mars Hill             22:40.26  281
325 Carden, Emily             SO Lee (Tenn.)           22:43.59  282
326 Hancock, Haley            JR Alabama-Huntsville    22:50.49
327 Abuhamdieh, Hibah         SO Berry                 22:51.06  283
328 Kearney, Sarah            JR Lewis                 22:57.68
329 Mimbs, Stephanie          FR Berry                 22:59.30  284
330 Jordan, Katy              JR Berry                 23:15.24  285
331 Heflin, Kayla             SO Berry                 24:20.10
332 Preg, Allison             JR Berry                 24:32.29
333 Park, Claire              FR Berry                 24:36.48
334 Bloyd, Brittany           SO U.of Cumberlands      24:42.44  286
335 Shirley, Logan            SO Mount Olive           25:27.26
336 Jenish, Meghan            SO Mars Hill             26:27.79
337 Stryker, Annika           SO Berry                 27:25.89
                                   



Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 West Virginia                41    3    6    9   11   12   36   55
      Total Time:  1:30:32.88
         Average:    18:06.58
   2 Penn State                  134    7   10   32   37   48  132
      Total Time:  1:32:26.96
         Average:    18:29.40
   3 Grand Valley St.            190   22   35   38   45   50   62  145
      Total Time:  1:33:35.41
         Average:    18:43.09
   4 Ferris State                221    5   26   29   56  105  127  129
      Total Time:  1:33:26.47
         Average:    18:41.30
   5 Eastern Illinois            226    8   19   43   53  103  119  126
      Total Time:  1:33:29.88
         Average:    18:41.98
   6 Southern Indiana            257   16   25   40   54  122  134  136
      Total Time:  1:34:02.13
         Average:    18:48.43
   7 Western Kentucky            267   13   34   63   71   86   98  102
      Total Time:  1:34:17.58
         Average:    18:51.52
   8 Vanderbilt                  295   17   18   30   42  188  209  270
      Total Time:  1:34:20.23
         Average:    18:52.05
   9 Bellarmine                  323    1   23   85  100  114  158  163
      Total Time:  1:33:54.91
         Average:    18:46.99
  10 Seton Hill                  366   14   66   76   99  111  196  262
      Total Time:  1:35:15.49
         Average:    19:03.10
  11 Evansville                  367    2   31   82  113  139  166  203
      Total Time:  1:34:45.07
         Average:    18:57.02
  12 Hope                        404   15   73   91  110  115  138  157
      Total Time:  1:35:31.25
         Average:    19:06.25
  13 South Alabama               425   28   46   70  131  150
      Total Time:  1:35:49.30
         Average:    19:09.86
  14 Bradley                     492   83   88   97  108  116  128  141
      Total Time:  1:36:25.84
         Average:    19:17.17
  14 Wheeling Jesuit             492   24   64   96  133  175  193  205
      Total Time:  1:36:23.99
         Average:    19:16.80
  16 Morehead State              503   41   90  104  124  144  169  179
      Total Time:  1:36:29.97
         Average:    19:18.00
  17 Lipscomb                    504   61   68  107  120  148  149  200
      Total Time:  1:36:36.26
         Average:    19:19.26
  17 Cornerstone                 504   59   69   79  117  180  229  267
      Total Time:  1:36:40.65
         Average:    19:20.13
  19 Missouri                    516   65   81   93   95  182
      Total Time:  1:36:48.77
         Average:    19:21.76
  20 U. of St. Francis           569   21   94  140  154  160  191  231
      Total Time:  1:36:55.57
         Average:    19:23.12
  21 East Tenn. St.              578    4   27  143  189  215  259  276
      Total Time:  1:36:48.82
         Average:    19:21.77
  22 California (Pa.)            585   74   89  123  146  153  161  170
      Total Time:  1:37:16.30
         Average:    19:27.26
  23 Mid. Tenn. State            593   33   39  159  168  194  268
      Total Time:  1:37:30.30
         Average:    19:30.06
  24 Indianapolis                601   67   80   84  173  197  216  243
      Total Time:  1:37:39.83
         Average:    19:31.97
  25 Taylor                      648   87  101  130  152  178  192  226
      Total Time:  1:37:53.11
         Average:    19:34.63
  26 Florida Gulf Coast          697   49   60  118  228  242  261  263
      Total Time:  1:38:41.31
         Average:    19:44.27
  27 Centre                      740   52   57  184  214  233  237  252
      Total Time:  1:38:59.93
         Average:    19:47.99
  28 Arkansas-Little Rock        763   51   77  147  211  277
      Total Time:  1:40:25.52
         Average:    20:05.11
  29 Univ. of the Cumberlands    766   20   47  217  234  248  253  286
      Total Time:  1:39:23.42
         Average:    19:52.69
  30 Lewis                       788   92  112  162  190  232  235  265
      Total Time:  1:39:19.38
         Average:    19:51.88
  31 Wis.-Milwaukee              807   75  164  167  181  220  236  246
      Total Time:  1:39:32.80
         Average:    19:54.56
  32 Northern Kentucky           813  125  155  172  176  185  195  223
      Total Time:  1:39:31.56
         Average:    19:54.32
  33 Detroit Mercy               837   72  137  201  208  219  241  264
      Total Time:  1:39:52.92
         Average:    19:58.59
  34 Mount Olive                 886  106  135  151  240  254  260  266
      Total Time:  1:40:40.43
         Average:    20:08.09
  35 Washington U.               911  142  174  183  187  225  227  256
      Total Time:  1:40:26.58
         Average:    20:05.32
  36 Lindenwood                  922   58  171  204  218  271
      Total Time:  1:41:47.33
         Average:    20:21.47
  37 SIU-Edwardsville            935  109  177  206  221  222  230
      Total Time:  1:40:49.45
         Average:    20:09.89
  38 Alabama-Huntsville          940   44  198  213  238  247  249  250
      Total Time:  1:41:12.55
         Average:    20:14.51
  39 Austin Peay                 963   78  156  210  244  275
      Total Time:  1:42:25.10
         Average:    20:29.02
  40 Mars Hill                  1079  121  202  239  245  272  280  281
      Total Time:  1:43:30.03
         Average:    20:42.01
  41 Lee (Tenn.)                1128  165  199  251  255  258  279  282
      Total Time:  1:43:53.29
         Average:    20:46.66
  42 Columbia College           1209  186  207  269  273  274
      Total Time:  1:46:27.73
         Average:    21:17.55
  43 Berry                      1254  212  224  257  278  283  284  285
      Total Time:  1:47:23.82
         Average:    21:28.77



Event 5  Men 8k Run CC SILVER
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Sandlin, Kris             JR Franklin              25:57.28    1
  2 Stegall, Austin           SO Spart. Methodist      26:00.78    2
  3 Sorenson, Daniel          SR Shorter               26:01.21    3
  4 Bejmer, Max Peter         SO Spart. Methodist      26:01.85    4
  5 Perez, Carlos             SR Shorter               26:03.37    5
  6 Flores, Kyle              FR Grand Valley St.      26:10.47
  7 Motz, Hunter              SO Vincennes Univ.       26:20.89    6
  8 Krauss, Steve             SO Grand Valley St.      26:23.06
  9 Williams, Josh            SR Edgewood              26:25.40    7
 10 Reeves, Wade              SO Rend Lake College     26:27.42    8
 11 McGraw, Ben               JR Lindenwood            26:31.80    9
 12 Egan, John                SO Brescia Univ.         26:35.12   10
 13 Smart, Zaid               FR Spart. Methodist      26:36.47   11
 14 Mullen, Joseph            SO Tennessee Wesleyan    26:39.49   12
 15 Flores, Alex              FR Spart. Methodist      26:39.68   13
 16 Ellison, Cody             SO Spart. Methodist      26:43.15   14
 17 Wurtzler, Matt            JR Thomas More           26:48.01   15
 18 Evans, Tanui              SO Shorter               26:49.27   16
 19 Maldonado, Bradley        JR Lincoln Memorial      26:50.30   17
 20 Wingerter, Jared          FR Lipscomb              26:51.44   18
 21 Cheruiyot, Hilary         JR Tennessee Wesleyan    26:56.11   19
 22 Makin, Josh               SO Northern Kentucky     26:57.20   20
 23 Mickesh, Grant            SR Edgewood              26:57.26   21
 24 Coleman, Dan              SO Lipscomb              26:57.66   22
 25 Gough, Leighton           JR Franklin              26:59.84   23
 26 Shellah, Andrew           SR Southern Indiana      27:06.70   24
 27 Wilder, Stephen           SO U. of St. Francis     27:06.86
 28 Vlaar, Erich              FR Danville Area CC      27:08.89   25
 29 Niendorf, John            SO U. of St. Francis     27:09.92
 30 Gibson, Kyle              SR Hope                  27:11.88   26
 31 O'Laughlin, Seth          JR Southern Indiana      27:12.27   27
 32 Mahan, Mike               SR Tennessee Tech        27:12.44   28
 33 Smith, Sterling           SO Tennessee Tech        27:13.75   29
 34 Bradshaw, Wes             FR Rend Lake College     27:13.98   30
 35 Gehman, Ryan              SO Montreat College      27:16.42   31
 36 Davis, Josh               SO Seton Hill            27:18.66
 37 Greco, Stephen            FR Mount Olive           27:18.73   32
 38 Cown, Cory                SO Shorter               27:19.90   33
 39 Novak, Brady              FR Lindenwood            27:20.43   34
 40 Mecca, Ryan               FR Lincoln Memorial      27:20.49   35
 41 Winskie, Josh             FR Trevecca Nazarene     27:20.63   36
 42 Lewis, Tim                JR Hope                  27:23.78   37
 43 Harm, Rick                SR Northern Kentucky     27:24.31   38
 44 Hardin, Kevin             SO U. of St. Francis     27:24.62
 45 Kincaid, Matt             SO Northern Kentucky     27:25.18   39
 46 Lonsky, Jakub             JR Berea College         27:25.52   40
 47 Smeltzer, Tom             JR Hope                  27:25.82   41
 48 Cook, Rollin              JR Hope                  27:27.95   42
 49 Knotts, Andrew            JR West Virgini          27:28.30
 50 Clarke, Anders            JR Bryan                 27:31.56   43
 51 Young, Caleb              SO Tennessee Wesleyan    27:33.27   44
 52 Bishop, Matthew           JR Tennessee Tech        27:36.12   45
 53 Shaffer, Andrew           FR Ohio Valley           27:36.59   46
 54 Ward, Brandon             SO Lincoln Memorial      27:37.54   47
 55 Tyler, Zachery            SR Point University      27:38.43   48
 56 McLeod, Adam              SR Tennessee Tech        27:39.13   49
 57 Hyde, Dan                 FR Edgewood              27:40.10   50
 58 Simmons, Andrew           JR Campbellsville U      27:41.00   51
 59 Pierce, Brett             SO Campbellsville U      27:41.86   52
 60 Curtsinger, Shane         SR Lincoln Memorial      27:42.11   53
 61 Oliver, Mark              JR Taylor                27:44.00   54
 62 Powell, Zach              JR Franklin              27:44.69   55
 63 Quinn, Jared              JR Buffalo State         27:44.96   56
 64 Zander, Peter             SR Edgewood              27:46.60   57
 65 Roof, Andy                SO Montreat College      27:47.34   58
 66 Gladys, David             JR Southern Indiana      27:47.60   59
 67 Jacob, Ethan              JR Southern Indiana      27:49.86   60
 68 Heser, Jacob              FR Kaskaskia College     27:50.84
 69 Hanson, Chris             JR Marian (Ind.)         27:51.16   61
 70 Simmons, Jacob            FR Tennessee Wesleyan    27:51.98   62
 71 Schriemer, Daniel         JR Hope                  27:53.09   63
 72 Albrecht, Blake           SO Franklin              27:53.53   64
 73 Shaw, Colton              FR Danville Area CC      27:54.10   65
 74 Babbey, Mark              SO Marian (Ind.)         27:54.51   66
 75 Kirk, Ben                 FR Bryan                 27:55.23   67
 76 Bergbower, Josh           SO Kaskaskia College     27:56.46
 77 Elston, Drew              FR Hanover               27:57.26   68
 78 Hartlage, Joey            FR Campbellsville U      27:57.85   69
 79 Haulbrook, Alex           FR Spart. Methodist      27:58.44   70
 80 Dart, Austin              SO Danville Area CC      27:58.72   71
 81 Pineda, Chris             SO Bryan                 28:00.34   72
 82 Wallace, Alexander        JR Berea College         28:02.54   73
 83 Hering, Michael           FR Montreat College      28:03.44   74
 84 Landeros, Joe             FR Marian (Ind.)         28:04.60   75
 85 Henn, Alex                FR Thomas More           28:05.29   76
 86 Wells, Logan              SO Hanover               28:07.20   77
 87 Mitchell, Reed            FR Trevecca Nazarene     28:08.10   78
 88 Rondot, Wyatt             FR Southern Indiana      28:08.90   79
 89 Tomczewski, Erik          FR Northern Kentucky     28:09.52   80
 90 Hendricks, Ben            FR Marian (Ind.)         28:11.98   81
 91 Mutuse, Arnold            FR Tennessee Wesleyan    28:12.72   82
 92 Glenn, Tyler              SO Lipscomb              28:13.11   83
 93 Pretorius, Michael        FR Trevecca Nazarene     28:15.89   84
 94 Curtis, Austin            SO Brescia Univ.         28:16.29   85
 95 Francis, Daniel           SR Tennessee Tech        28:16.93   86
 96 Peterson, Trevin          SO Northern Kentucky     28:20.44   87
 97 Perez, Cirilo             FR Mount Olive           28:21.82   88
 98 Brown, Sean               FR Mount Olive           28:22.07   89
 99 Wycliffe, Kip             FR Ohio Valley           28:24.09   90
100 Minton, Landon            SO Mars Hill             28:24.46   91
101 Stadelman, Matt              West Virgini          28:25.01
102 Hill, John                FR Rend Lake College     28:26.87   92
103 Cole, Spencer             JR Trevecca Nazarene     28:27.14   93
104 Becker, Austin            FR Buffalo State         28:27.75   94
105 Harris, Bradley           JR Campbellsville U      28:29.66   95
106 Murphy, Ben               JR Ohio Valley           28:29.71   96
107 Pugh, Aaron               JR Southern Indiana      28:29.89   97
108 Reuning, Duncan           SO Montreat College      28:31.38   98
109 Rolle, Cerio              SR Taylor                28:32.88   99
110 Callis, John              FR Spart. Methodist      28:34.64  100
111 Stuckey, Ben              FR Taylor                28:35.10  101
112 Angermeier, Joe           SR Southern Indiana      28:35.66  102
113 Jenkins, Matt             FR Bryan                 28:36.83  103
114 Orender, Clayton          FR Taylor                28:37.31  104
115 Farmer, Josh              SR Bellarmine            28:37.96
116 McConnell, Trever         SO Buffalo State         28:38.33  105
117 O'Connor, Tony            FR Northern Kentucky     28:40.39  106
118 Burke, Shawn              SO Rend Lake College     28:41.81  107
119 Murray, Kevin             FR Buffalo State         28:42.28  108
120 Parker, Aaron             SO Lindenwood            28:42.55  109
121 Ashley, Ben               SO Lipscomb              28:42.58  110
122 Magallon, Eliseo          FR Point University      28:47.00  111
123 McBride, Max              FR Lipscomb              28:48.26  112
124 Blair, Tyler              SO Brescia Univ.         28:48.31  113
125 Dowell, Micheal           FR Campbellsville U      28:50.64  114
126 Sustachek, Kurt           FR Wis.-Milwaukee        28:52.33
127 Belle, Santo              FR Seton Hill            28:52.62
128 Crumpler, J.J.            SR Centre                28:52.73  115
129 Howdyshell, Kyle          SO Campbellsville U      28:53.91  116
130 Holcomb, Jason            JR Hanover               28:54.20  117
131 Leaf, Kenny               FR Edgewood              28:54.65  118
132 Broussard, Kieren         SO Kentucky State        28:57.37  119
133 Dillow, Austin            FR Kentucky State        29:00.66  120
134 Wurster, Colin            SO Centre                29:01.32  121
135 Condon, Jacob             FR Thomas More           29:01.39  122
136 Bratcher, Josh            JR Kentucky Wesleyan     29:02.08
137 Barger, Wesley            SR Lindenwood            29:05.07  123
138 Edwards, Devin            SO U.of Cumberlands      29:06.00  124
139 Lowery, Andrew            FR West Liberty St.      29:07.49  125
140 Cherry, Mike              JR Mount Olive           29:08.31  126
141 Papke, Joe                JR Buffalo State         29:08.41  127
142 Hornerker, Justin         SO Fontbonne Univ.       29:09.22
143 Greer, Justin             JR Tennessee Wesleyan    29:10.10  128
144 Bosket, Andrew            FR Lipscomb              29:10.93  129
145 Klaffer, Dillon           SR Fontbonne Univ.       29:12.89
146 Millard, Matt             FR Franklin              29:14.56  130
147 Patrick, Brady            FR Berea College         29:15.81  131
148 Newton, Matt              SO Danville Area CC      29:16.09  132
149 Harris, Wade              FR Campbellsville U      29:16.26  133
150 Montgomery, Kevin         FR Tennessee Wesleyan    29:18.51  134
151 Rodman, David             FR Taylor                29:20.24  135
152 Schmidt, Reed             FR Wis.-Milwaukee        29:20.62
153 Mootispaw, Caleb          FR Asbury                29:22.57  136
154 Lundin, Brandon           SR Point University      29:23.03  137
155 Baker, Garrett            SR Campbellsville U      29:24.18
156 Pryor, Austin             FR Southern Indiana      29:25.38
157 Fennecken, Logan          FR Spart. Methodist      29:25.58
158 Holcomb, Mathew           JR Hanover               29:26.65  138
159 Andrzejewski, Kolbe       SR Tennessee Tech        29:27.89  139
160 Fryar, Michael            JR Centre                29:28.47  140
161 Franke, Ben               FR Hanover               29:29.37  141
162 Shelton, Jacob            FR Bryan                 29:31.58  142
163 Yoder, Todd               FR Asbury                29:32.34  143
164 Kelly, Brendan            JR Hanover               29:34.07  144
165 Cutrone, John             SO Spart. Methodist      29:35.18
166 Beams, Andrew             JR Brescia Univ.         29:35.68  145
167 Jones, Scott              JR Mars Hill             29:36.64  146
168 Dearing, Morgan           SO Vincennes Univ.       29:38.16  147
169 Parker, Mitchell          SO Danville Area CC      29:38.51  148
170 Sagul, Nathaniel          FR Lindenwood            29:40.22  149
171 Kilgore, Taylor           FR Franklin              29:40.45  150
172 Wheeler, Nathan           FR Mars Hill             29:40.59  151
173 Willett, Jordan           JR Mount Olive           29:42.61  152
174 Parker, Matt              JR Virginia-Wise         29:43.55  153
175 Briggs, Luke              FR Marian (Ind.)         29:43.82  154
176 Wagner, Shawn                Cardinal Stritch      29:45.18
177 Stewart, Mark             FR West Virgini          29:45.37
178 Korir, Garry              FR Lindsey Wilson        29:47.03  155
179 Lee, David                FR Lindsey Wilson        29:48.25  156
180 Abert, AJ                 FR Kaskaskia College     29:48.61
181 Molen, Deron              FR Franklin              29:52.70  157
182 Collins, David            FR Berea College         29:55.62  158
183 Ross, Kevin               FR U.of Cumberlands      29:56.88  159
184 Alcock, Eddie             SR Centre                29:57.06  160
185 Wilson, Brody             FR Vincennes Univ.       29:59.22  161
186 Kizziar, Brennan          FR Asbury                29:59.79  162
187 Estrada, Jorge            FR Lipscomb              29:59.97  163
188 Diehl, Taylor             SO Asbury                30:00.94  164
189 Fieldhouse, Brad          SR Union College         30:01.61
190 Clover, Brendon           FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   30:02.71
191 Cornell, Mikey            JR Ohio Valley           30:03.49  165
192 Troy, Will                SR Centre                30:05.19  166
193 Murphy, Ian               FR Mars Hill             30:06.61  167
194 Joplin, Brent             JR Centre                30:08.26  168
195 Lampkin, Troy             FR Brescia Univ.         30:08.55  169
196 Borengasser, James        JR Spalding              30:09.49  170
197 Hardman, Clinton          FR West Liberty St.      30:09.77  171
198 Chenez, Zach              FR Buffalo State         30:10.08  172
199 Rodriguez, Erik           FR Montreat College      30:10.93  173
200 Rodrick, John             FR Vincennes Univ.       30:14.13  174
201 Thompson, Andy            FR Danville Area CC      30:14.16  175
202 Sanders, Eric             JR Asbury                30:15.03  176
203 Booth, James              FR Thomas More           30:15.69  177
204 Koelher, Carl             SO Seton Hill            30:15.92
205 Crummer, Timothy          FR Trevecca Nazarene     30:16.15  178
206 Thompson, Jesse           SO Centre                30:16.40  179
207 Jordan, Charlie           SO Tennessee Tech        30:16.67  180
208 Naes, Shea                SR Fontbonne Univ.       30:16.72
209 Sellars, Christian        FR Fontbonne Univ.       30:18.82
210 Eubanks, Griffin          FR Spart. Methodist      30:19.19
211 McMeen, Alexander         SR Lipscomb              30:20.67
212 Rohrbaugh, Taven          SO West Liberty St.      30:21.67  181
213 Yearby, Dillon            FR Brescia Univ.         30:22.33  182
214 Jump, Joshua              JR Lindenwood            30:27.42  183
215 Rivera, Tivo              SO Rend Lake College     30:28.64  184
216 Rumley, Joe               FR Marian (Ind.)         30:30.11  185
217 Smith, David              FR Asbury                30:30.19  186
218 Daugherty, Jared          FR Brescia Univ.         30:30.39  187
219 Townsend, Hunter          FR Mars Hill             30:31.05  188
220 Austin, Gary              FR Vincennes Univ.       30:31.89  189
221 Springston, Nick          JR Mount Olive           30:33.73  190
222 Hendricks, Thomas         SO Spart. Methodist      30:38.35
223 Nathanson, Jake           SO Spart. Methodist      30:44.81
224 Johnson, Sean             FR Virginia-Wise         30:45.93  191
225 Drury, Trey               FR Brescia Univ.         30:45.96
226 Skipper, Dezmond          SO Point University      30:46.08  192
227 Sellers, Richie           SO Hanover               30:49.05  193
228 Middleton, Austin         FR Saint Catharine       30:49.36
229 Melton, Robert            FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   30:49.49
230 Camp, Luke                FR Campbellsville U      30:59.03
231 Darling, Michael          SO Cornerstone           30:59.60
232 Pennycuff, Matt           SO Tennessee Tech        30:59.72
233 Thompson, Stephen         JR Lincoln Memorial      31:00.47  194
234 Giaquinto, Riley          SO Seton Hill            31:02.17
235 Apsley, Alan              FR Franklin              31:03.00
236 Kain, Andy                FR Hanover               31:03.45
237 Savage, Cameron           SO Trevecca Nazarene     31:04.40  195
238 Berry, Chase              FR Tennessee Wesleyan    31:04.53
239 Rawe, Ben                 SO U.of Cumberlands      31:05.99  196
240 McFall, Brad              SO Spalding              31:06.20  197
241 Hall, Noah                SR Montreat College      31:07.51  198
242 Hess, Danny               FR Campbellsville U      31:08.05
243 Rigg, Travis              JR Berea College         31:14.59  199
244 Durbin, Joseph            FR Centre                31:15.65
245 Riner, Steven             FR West Liberty St.      31:16.39  200
246 Brasher, Philip           JR Lipscomb              31:18.29
247 Hayes, Seth               FR Asbury                31:19.57  201
248 Buensuceso, Anthony       JR Wis.-Milwaukee        31:22.11
249 Griswold, Travis          FR Spalding              31:26.97  202
250 Douglas, Derek            SO Shorter               31:28.91  203
251 Lerner, Daniel            FR Mars Hill             31:29.90  204
252 Curnutte, Peter           SO Thomas More           31:34.62  205
253 Faulkner, Bradley         SO U.of Cumberlands      31:39.77  206
254 Hitchcock, Christopher    JR Bellarmine            31:42.57
255 Pearson, William          FR Campbellsville U      31:44.41
256 Willcuts, Josh            FR Virginia-Wise         31:46.11  207
257 Harrison, Isaac           SO Asbury                31:47.09
258 Bernette, Seth            FR Kentucky Wesleyan     31:51.76
259 Whited, AJ                SO Tennessee Wesleyan    31:59.98
260 Ortega, Josh              FR Spalding              32:04.83  208
261 Jensen, Lucas             FR Point University      32:07.98  209
262 Benson, Cameron           FR West Liberty St.      32:08.15  210
263 Schmidt, Richie              Cardinal Stritch      32:08.82
264 Gruver, Eli               FR Asbury                32:15.91
265 Graham, Ben               SO Lindsey Wilson        32:16.85  211
266 Gilmore, Nick             FR Spalding              32:17.00  212
267 Harman, Josh              SO Ohio Valley           32:24.32  213
268 Johnson, Quincey          FR Kentucky State        32:26.54  214
269 Mattingly, Troy           JR Saint Catharine       32:28.41
270 Smith, Carlos             FR Kentucky State        32:29.99  215
271 Parker, Charles           FR Buffalo State         32:33.51  216
272 David-Jacobs, Martin      FR Kentucky State        32:33.79  217
273 Fuller, Aaron             FR Thomas More           32:34.49  218
274 Sherrard, Kyle            SO Spalding              32:40.75  219
275 McWhorter, Andy           SR Bellarmine            32:43.12
276 Renshaw, Ken              SO Vincennes Univ.       32:47.45  220
277 Spees, Austin             FR Saint Catharine       32:47.79
278 Disinger, Dylan           FR Vincennes Univ.       32:50.69  221
279 Simpson, Chaz             SR Kentucky Wesleyan     32:57.89
280 Lucey, Edward             FR Saint Catharine       32:58.35
281 Schumacher, Calin         FR Spart. Methodist      33:10.91
282 Kremer-Herman, Nathaniel  SO Hanover               33:12.69
283 Page, Jesse               FR Franklin              33:17.51
284 Byers, Justin             SO West Liberty St.      33:21.13  222
285 Cummings, Matt            FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   33:24.25
286 Humphrey, Joseph          JR Bellarmine            33:26.63
287 Clark, Spencer            SR Montreat College      33:29.60  223
288 Slaven, Jon               FR Lincoln Memorial      33:29.85  224
289 Jarrell, Miller           FR Asbury                33:34.40
290 Turnbow, Daniel           FR Hanover               33:35.47
291 Brundies, Jacob           FR Hanover               33:36.39
292 Mullins, Landry           JR Virginia-Wise         33:41.28  225
293 Spivey, Kameron           SO Lindsey Wilson        33:43.34  226
294 Bresnock, Christian       JR Virginia-Wise         33:47.85  227
295 Tibbens, Aiden            SO Danville Area CC      33:53.56  228
296 Northcutt, JR             SO Lindsey Wilson        34:34.44  229
297 Garman, Jake              FR Virginia-Wise         34:46.67  230
298 Mems, Quintin             SO Kentucky State        35:05.72  231
299 Bullard, Brendan          FR Kaskaskia College     35:18.01
300 Daley, Joel               JR Thomas More           35:36.66  232
301 Mitchell, Georard         SR Franklin              35:50.30
302 Rainey, Joel              SR Point University      36:15.91  233
303 Williams, Ronald          FR Lindsey Wilson        36:29.34  234
304 Harrison, Josh            FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   36:33.09
305 Dugger, Brandon           FR U.of Cumberlands      37:01.30  235
306 Miller, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wilson        38:15.19  236
                                   


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Spartanburg Methodist Col    44    2    4   11   13   14   70  100
      Total Time:  2:12:01.93
         Average:    26:24.39
   2 Hope                        209   26   37   41   42   63
      Total Time:  2:17:22.52
         Average:    27:28.51
   3 Tennessee Wesleyan          219   12   19   44   62   82  128  134
      Total Time:  2:17:13.57
         Average:    27:26.72
   4 Tennessee Tech              237   28   29   45   49   86  139  180
      Total Time:  2:17:58.37
         Average:    27:35.68
   5 Southern Indiana            249   24   27   59   60   79   97  102
      Total Time:  2:18:05.33
         Average:    27:37.07
   6 Edgewood                    253    7   21   50   57  118
      Total Time:  2:17:44.02
         Average:    27:32.81
   7 Shorter                     260    3    5   16   33  203
      Total Time:  2:17:42.66
         Average:    27:32.54
   8 Northern Kentucky           264   20   38   39   80   87  106
      Total Time:  2:18:16.65
         Average:    27:39.33
   9 Franklin                    273    1   23   55   64  130  150  157
      Total Time:  2:17:49.90
         Average:    27:33.98
  10 Lipscomb                    345   18   22   83  110  112  129  163
      Total Time:  2:19:33.05
         Average:    27:54.61
  11 Lincoln Memorial            346   17   35   47   53  194  224
      Total Time:  2:20:30.91
         Average:    28:06.19
  12 Campbellsville Univ.        381   51   52   69   95  114  116  133
      Total Time:  2:20:41.01
         Average:    28:08.21
  13 Rend Lake College           421    8   30   92  107  184
      Total Time:  2:21:18.72
         Average:    28:15.75
  14 Lindenwood                  424    9   34  109  123  149  183
      Total Time:  2:21:20.07
         Average:    28:16.02
  15 Bryan                       427   43   67   72  103  142
      Total Time:  2:21:35.54
         Average:    28:19.11
  16 Montreat College            434   31   58   74   98  173  198  223
      Total Time:  2:21:49.51
         Average:    28:21.91
  17 Marian (Ind.)               437   61   66   75   81  154  185
      Total Time:  2:21:46.07
         Average:    28:21.22
  18 Danville Area CC            441   25   65   71  132  148  175  228
      Total Time:  2:21:56.31
         Average:    28:23.27
  19 Trevecca Nazarene           469   36   78   84   93  178  195
      Total Time:  2:22:27.91
         Average:    28:29.59
  20 Mount Olive                 487   32   88   89  126  152  190
      Total Time:  2:22:53.54
         Average:    28:34.71
  21 Buffalo State               490   56   94  105  108  127  172  216
      Total Time:  2:22:41.73
         Average:    28:32.35
  22 Taylor                      493   54   99  101  104  135
      Total Time:  2:22:49.53
         Average:    28:33.91
  23 Brescia Univ.               522   10   85  113  145  169  182  187
      Total Time:  2:23:23.95
         Average:    28:40.79
  24 Hanover                     541   68   77  117  138  141  144  193
      Total Time:  2:23:54.68
         Average:    28:46.94
  25 Thomas More                 595   15   76  122  177  205  218  232
      Total Time:  2:25:45.00
         Average:    29:09.00
  26 Berea College               601   40   73  131  158  199
      Total Time:  2:25:54.08
         Average:    29:10.82
  27 Ohio Valley                 610   46   90   96  165  213
      Total Time:  2:26:58.20
         Average:    29:23.64
  28 Vincennes Univ.             677    6  147  161  174  189  220  221
      Total Time:  2:26:44.29
         Average:    29:20.86
  29 Point University            697   48  111  137  192  209  233
      Total Time:  2:28:42.52
         Average:    29:44.51
  30 Centre                      702  115  121  140  160  166  168  179
      Total Time:  2:27:24.77
         Average:    29:28.96
  31 Mars Hill                   743   91  146  151  167  188  204
      Total Time:  2:28:19.35
         Average:    29:39.87
  32 Asbury                      781  136  143  162  164  176  186  201
      Total Time:  2:29:10.67
         Average:    29:50.14
  33 Kentucky State              885  119  120  214  215  217  231
      Total Time:  2:35:28.36
         Average:    31:05.67
  34 West Liberty St.            887  125  171  181  200  210  222
      Total Time:  2:33:03.48
         Average:    30:36.70
  35 Univ. of the Cumberlands    920  124  159  196  206  235
      Total Time:  2:38:49.94
         Average:    31:45.99
  36 Lindsey Wilson              977  155  156  211  226  229  234  236
      Total Time:  2:40:09.91
         Average:    32:01.99
  37 Spalding                    989  170  197  202  208  212  219
      Total Time:  2:37:04.49
         Average:    31:24.90
  38 Virginia-Wise              1003  153  191  207  225  227  230
      Total Time:  2:39:44.72
         Average:    31:56.95




Event 6  Women 5k Run CC SILVER
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Spicher, Shea             JR Shorter               18:30.51    1
  2 Cain, Hillary             SO Franklin              18:37.11    2
  3 Betzer, Arden             FR Bradley               19:16.04
  4 Wanner, Karlye            FR Marian (Ind.)         19:18.96    3
  5 Byrd, Catie               FR Spart. Methodist      19:19.97    4
  6 Knotts, Ashli             JR West Virgini          19:28.95    5
  7 Yates, Victoria           SO Bryan                 19:29.24    6
  8 Inyart, Hannah            JR McKendree             19:30.83    7
  9 Runyon, Stephanie         SR St.Mary-of-Woods      19:33.71    8
 10 McDaniel, Loren           FR West Virgini          19:38.43    9
 11 Borchelt, Lauren          JR Marian (Ind.)         19:40.25   10
 12 Wiist, Whitney            FR Vincennes Univ.       19:43.27
 13 Stockton, Jessica         SO Bryan                 19:44.57   11
 14 Dye, Mackenzie            SO Hanover               19:45.59   12
 15 Sutherland, Ashly         FR Converse College      19:46.67   13
 16 Mimendi, Sofia            SR Lincoln Memorial      19:49.88   14
 17 Bowers, Kayln             JR Western Kentucky      19:50.60   15
 18 Pribble, Caitlin          FR Bradley               19:50.67
 19 Godar, Tayler             FR Georgetown (Ky.)      19:50.98   16
 20 Miller, Kim               FR Asbury                19:52.13   17
 21 Walker, Erica             SO West Virgini          19:52.90   18
 22 Hulett, Rachael           FR West Virgini          19:53.14   19
 23 Gonzalez, Paola           JR Point University      19:58.63   20
 24 Pierce, Ciara             FR Danville Area CC      19:59.45   21
 25 Azevedo, Christine        SR West Virgini          19:59.96   22
 26 Stoerp, Amber             SR Lincoln Memorial      20:00.05   23
 27 Murdock, Anna             SO Franklin              20:01.01   24
 28 Kuntz, Ann                FR Marian (Ind.)         20:01.02   25
 29 Logan, Ashley             SO Shorter               20:02.43   26
 30 Brooks, Sabrina           SO Buffalo State         20:03.73   27
 31 Lynn, Maria               JR Evansville            20:06.37   28
 32 Turner, Hannah            SO Shorter               20:06.52   29
 33 Cline, Rebecca            JR Tennessee Tech        20:08.70   30
 34 Bomar, Kate               SR Morehead State        20:08.86   31
 35 Aslakson, Donna           FR U. of St. Francis     20:08.87
 36 Doty, Megan               JR McKendree             20:09.20   32
 37 Ewart, Lauren             JR McKendree             20:09.44   33
 38 Carmody, Katherine        FR Trevecca Nazarene     20:11.72   34
 39 Marquez, Susana           JR Point University      20:15.33   35
 40 Belter, Tia               FR Lincoln Memorial      20:16.50   36
 41 Miller, Beth              SR Tennessee Tech        20:18.37   37
 42 Hale, Megan               JR Western Kentucky      20:19.29   38
 43 Pulliam, Jasmine          JR Brescia Univ.         20:20.33   39
 44 DeBeck, Kaleigh           FR Hanover               20:20.51   40
 45 Parker, Rachel            SO Buffalo State         20:21.29   41
 46 Topp, Jamie               SR U. of St. Francis     20:22.77
 47 Kassuba, Anna             SO U. of St. Francis     20:25.49
 48 Arlinghaus, Celia         SR Thomas More           20:25.90   42
 49 Williams, Robbiccaa       FR Tennessee Wesleyan    20:26.13   43
 50 Strothman, Melanie        FR Bellarmine            20:26.51   44
 51 Tomasello, Dana           SO West Virgini          20:26.92   45
 52 Hinshaw, Claire           SO Hanover               20:28.00   46
 53 Woodbury, Leah            SO Southern Indiana      20:28.13
 54 Morris, Alex              FR Morehead State        20:30.19   47
 55 Adkins, Jamie             FR Southern Indiana      20:30.77
 56 Davis, Colleen            SO Seton Hill            20:31.45
 57 Maddox, Aisha             SO Spart. Methodist      20:32.63   48
 58 Ponder, Lisa              FR Danville Area CC      20:33.48   49
 59 Judd, LouAnn              FR Edgewood              20:33.75   50
 60 Hatteberg, Alyssa         FR Taylor                20:33.79   51
 61 Destefano, Victoria       JR Buffalo State         20:34.89   52
 62 Conneway, Rana            SR West Virgini          20:36.01   53
 63 Frantz, Megan             SR Taylor                20:37.16   54
 64 Vonderheide, Justine      SO Asbury                20:37.75   55
 65 Overpeck, Elisha          JR Georgetown (Ky.)      20:38.31   56
 66 Ongley, Ruth              SR Taylor                20:38.69   57
 67 McLeod, Michelle          FR Bryan                 20:38.75   58
 68 Hurd, Melissa             JR Western Kentucky      20:38.87   59
 69 Crowder, Cassie           FR Taylor                20:41.13   60
 70 McKinney, Kylie           FR Bradley               20:41.89
 71 Rutledge, Katie           JR Shorter               20:43.08   61
 72 White, Maddie             JR Southern Indiana      20:43.47
 73 Haney, Makena             JR West Virgini          20:44.07
 74 Combs, Jaci               FR Northern Kentucky     20:44.98   62
 75 Moran, Karena             JR West Virgini          20:45.31
 76 Tonner, Alyssa            JR Fontbonne Univ.       20:45.35
 77 Johnson, Sarah            SO Campbellsville U      20:45.95   63
 78 Warren, Olivia            JR Brescia Univ.         20:47.18   64
 79 Figurski, Leah            FR West Liberty St.      20:47.72   65
 80 O'Donoghue, Meghan        JR Tennessee Tech        20:47.96   66
 81 McKiernan, Colleen        SO Northern Kentucky     20:48.79   67
 82 Hightower, Alicia         FR Danville Area CC      20:50.57   68
 83 Sendewicz, Jackie         FR Trevecca Nazarene     20:50.94   69
 84 Owens, Taylor             JR Kentucky Wesleyan     20:51.09
 85 Legei, Daisy              JR Bellarmine            20:51.14   70
 86 Hoeft, Erin               FR Taylor                20:51.43   71
 87 Luna, Jennifer            FR Danville Area CC      20:54.11   72
 88 Loving, Landry            FR Tennessee Tech        20:54.81   73
 89 Andrews, Jasmyn           FR Morehead State        20:57.14   74
 90 Winborne, Peri            JR Tennessee Tech        20:58.87   75
 91 Hering, Denay             SO Edgewood              20:59.49   76
 92 Oboikovitz, Loren         SO Evansville            21:00.03   77
 93 Perrey, Kirsten           SO Evansville            21:00.18   78
 94 McCoy, Amelia             JR Tennessee Tech        21:01.23   79
 95 Vargas, Sierra            SO Converse College      21:03.17   80
 96 Mcnamara, Katlyn          FR Buffalo State         21:03.29   81
 97 Goffinet, Sarah           FR Southern Indiana      21:05.57
 98 Flesch, Savanna           JR Berea College         21:06.81   82
 99 Walker, Samantha          SO Brescia Univ.         21:07.23   83
100 Myers, Ashley             FR Franklin              21:07.67   84
101 Rivera, Ana               SO Buffalo State         21:08.14   85
102 Catoe, Elizabeth          SO Spart. Methodist      21:08.71   86
103 Badie, Breiona            SO Shorter               21:09.10   87
104 Campagna, Nicole          SO Buffalo State         21:10.98   88
105 Ditto, Rachel             SO Georgetown (Ky.)      21:11.99   89
106 Hailey, Megan             FR Bellarmine            21:12.56   90
107 Shofner, Baylee           FR Western Kentucky      21:12.69   91
108 Wilemon, Jenna            FR Kaskaskia College     21:12.82   92
109 Bugelholl, Kate           FR Franklin              21:13.58   93
110 Williams, Christina       SO Asbury                21:13.76   94
111 Mallon, Rebecca           FR Bradley               21:14.44
112 Hale, Marissa             SO Georgetown (Ky.)      21:15.58   95
113 Murphy, Tara              JR Buffalo State         21:15.60   96
114 MacBryde, Megan           JR Ohio Valley           21:16.49   97
115 Forbes, Kathryn           SR Tennessee Tech        21:16.70   98
116 Touby, Meredith           FR Taylor                21:17.66   99
117 Stone, Leah               JR West Virgini          21:17.73
118 Payne, Kayla              FR Spalding              21:18.55  100
119 Kaup, Adrienne            FR Fontbonne Univ.       21:18.98
120 Hooper, Kristyn           SO Northern Kentucky     21:19.66  101
121 Waldoff, Emily            FR Kaskaskia College     21:19.70  102
122 Smith, Rachel             FR Hanover               21:23.00  103
123 Little, Lauren            JR Campbellsville U      21:24.15  104
124 Jefferson, Mary           SO Georgetown (Ky.)      21:25.12  105
125 Blevins, Megan            SO West Liberty St.      21:26.35  106
126 Suleski, Brittany            Cardinal Stritch      21:28.65  107
127 Wedding, Heidi            FR Kentucky Wesleyan     21:29.74
128 Doty, Hayley              FR Lincoln Memorial      21:30.42  108
129 Courtney, Shelby          FR Campbellsville U      21:30.55  109
130 Hanna, Savannah           FR Point University      21:33.16  110
131 Blocker, Heidi            JR Bellarmine            21:34.01  111
132 Shepherd, Leah            SO Cornerstone           21:35.41  112
133 Seeland, Taryn            FR Taylor                21:36.60  113
134 Rogers, Tanya             JR Taylor                21:37.74
135 Marcum, Lindsay           SO Morehead State        21:38.19  114
136 VanHousen, Kelsey         JR Taylor                21:38.40
137 Brown, Rosie              SO Buffalo State         21:39.07
138 Wendling, Mallory         SO Kaskaskia College     21:39.11  115
139 Morrison, Riley           FR Point University      21:39.63  116
140 Sutton, Lauren            SR St.Mary-of-Woods      21:39.99  117
141 Cunningham, Christine     SO McKendree             21:40.23  118
142 Stauffer, Linden          FR West Liberty St.      21:40.33  119
143 Snyder, Briana            FR Cornerstone           21:40.85  120
144 Mitchell, Elizabeth       SO Tennessee Tech        21:41.26
145 Waterbury, Courtney       FR Western Kentucky      21:41.57  121
146 Rines, Summer             SR Campbellsville U      21:41.58  122
147 Kershner, Mercy           SO Berea College         21:43.32  123
148 Kelly, Lauren             SR Montreat College      21:44.36
149 McBrayer, Kepra           SR Evansville            21:44.80  124
150 Lantz, Janelle            JR Hanover               21:45.02  125
151 Burton, Kayla             JR Morehead State        21:46.42  126
152 White, Sarah              FR Bryan                 21:46.47  127
153 McDaniel, Rachel          SO Shorter               21:46.51  128
154 Harnett, Erin             FR St.Mary-of-Woods      21:47.14  129
155 Penalosa, Aura            JR Lincoln Memorial      21:47.56  130
156 Bland, Amanda             JR Lindsey Wilson        21:48.02  131
157 Peplowski, Melyssa        JR Buffalo State         21:48.24
157 Webb, Kara                SO Tennessee Tech        21:48.24
159 Martin, Holly             FR Ohio Valley           21:48.92  132
160 Brown, Denita             JR Kentucky State        21:51.62  133
161 Cron, Shelby              SR Evansville            21:52.58  134
162 Lewis, Nikki              FR Hanover               21:53.10  135
162 Southwood, Bekah          JR Campbellsville U      21:53.10  136
164 Hinken, Kelsey            SO Thomas More           21:55.10  137
165 Conrad, Ally              FR Bellarmine            21:56.20  138
166 Ovokaitys, Kayla          FR Cornerstone           21:57.30  139
167 Bautista, Irma            SO Danville Area CC      21:57.39  140
168 Mumley, Lindsay           SO Northern Kentucky     21:57.80  141
169 Bonner, Jessica           SO Berea College         21:59.38  142
170 Corzine, Christina        FR Trevecca Nazarene     21:59.92  143
171 Counts, Marielle          JR Fontbonne Univ.       22:00.78
172 Summers, Rachael          FR Spart. Methodist      22:00.85  144
173 Dykes, Morgan             FR Trevecca Nazarene     22:01.65  145
174 Harp, Shelby              FR Union College         22:02.63
175 Nikola, Anne              SO McKendree             22:03.96  146
176 Wolf, Andrea              SR Evansville            22:04.03  147
177 Meinen, Jessica              Cardinal Stritch      22:04.31  148
178 Hawkins, Embra            SO Brescia Univ.         22:04.56  149
179 Dossey, Jacquelyn         SR Marian (Ind.)         22:05.50  150
180 Gretchen, Tessa           JR West Liberty St.      22:05.72  151
181 Bryant, India             JR Ohio Valley           22:05.80  152
182 Gray, Heather             FR Ohio Valley           22:05.86  153
183 Barnett, Casandra         SR St.Mary-of-Woods      22:06.24  154
184 Effinger, Rachel          FR Hanover               22:07.44  155
185 Frederick, Corianna       SO St.Mary-of-Woods      22:07.83  156
186 Field, Clare              SO Northern Kentucky     22:08.86  157
187 Meadows, Alyssa           SR West Liberty St.      22:10.03  158
188 Collier, Hila             SO Franklin              22:10.35  159
189 Lee, Christina            FR Taylor                22:11.57
190 Spencer, Andrea           JR Bryan                 22:11.98  160
191 Perez, Victoria           FR Point University      22:13.44  161
192 Moe, Sarah                JR Asbury                22:15.25  162
193 Hays, Danialle            JR Franklin              22:16.11  163
194 White, Dejanee            JR Kentucky State        22:16.80  164
195 Dowdy, Mary               JR Georgetown (Ky.)      22:17.38  165
196 Cecil, Brianna            SR Berea College         22:18.13  166
197 Eklund, Ashley            SR Centre                22:18.92  167
198 Davidson, Chelsea         SO Buffalo State         22:19.24
199 Popek, Grace              SO Converse College      22:19.54  168
200 Ruiz, Casilda             SO Converse College      22:20.12  169
201 Fry, Logan                JR St.Mary-of-Woods      22:20.58  170
202 Bruner, Stephanie         JR Tennessee Wesleyan    22:20.86  171
203 Steenwyk, Beth            FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   22:21.33  172
204 Monte, Jessica            SO Spart. Methodist      22:22.89  173
205 Sawyer, Gabrielle         FR Berea College         22:23.79  174
206 Brasted, Cara             SO Edgewood              22:30.97  175
207 Mehringer, Adria          SO Evansville            22:31.65  176
208 Savitz, Sara              FR Northern Kentucky     22:32.26  177
209 Green, Jourdann           FR Lindsey Wilson        22:33.34  178
210 Neideck, Sarah            SO Taylor                22:33.82
211 Moors, Kelly              SO Centre                22:36.83  179
212 Neals, Flonasia           FR Converse College      22:38.80  180
213 Burkett, Sarah            FR Seton Hill            22:40.98
214 Manlan, Melissa           FR Cornerstone           22:41.30  181
215 Owens, Railey             JR Kentucky Wesleyan     22:42.34
216 Watson, Nellie            FR Tennessee Wesleyan    22:43.39  182
217 Just, Kristen             FR Georgetown (Ky.)      22:43.46  183
218 Wojcik, Kim               SR Buffalo State         22:43.48
219 Calvert, Maggie           FR Campbellsville U      22:43.88  184
220 Martin, Melanie           SO Converse College      22:44.19  185
221 Gimborys, Katarina        SO Lindsey Wilson        22:44.28  186
222 Johnson, Nikki            JR Hanover               22:44.40
223 Brickson, Reini           JR Lindsey Wilson        22:45.87  187
224 Collins, Jamie            SO Lincoln Memorial      22:46.44  188
225 Toney, Michelle           SO Taylor                22:48.11
226 Jones, Sarah              SO Lincoln Memorial      22:48.52  189
227 Driscoll, Kellie          SO Midway College        22:51.20  190
228 Case, Taylor              JR Edgewood              22:53.44  191
229 Pick, Laura               FR Kaskaskia College     22:55.12  192
230 Vest, Mallory             FR Campbellsville U      22:56.76  193
231 Beaver, Mary Addison      FR Spart. Methodist      22:57.38  194
232 Deng, Viola               FR Spalding              22:58.70  195
233 Wilson, Rachel               Cardinal Stritch      22:59.16  196
234 Love, Liz                 FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   22:59.42  197
235 Fluharty, Nicole          FR Ohio Valley           22:59.94  198
236 Trollop, Abby             FR Edgewood              23:01.48  199
237 Janes, Natasha            SR Campbellsville U      23:01.72
238 Means, Kristen            SO Centre                23:02.82  200
239 Gaither, Madison          FR Asbury                23:03.61  201
240 Koester, Elizabeth        SO Marian (Ind.)         23:04.46  202
241 Record, Kristina          SR Kentucky State        23:05.46  203
242 Hudson, Sarah             FR St.Mary-of-Woods      23:06.16  204
243 Merchak, Andrea           SO Centre                23:07.28  205
244 Fuchs, Elizabeth          SO Spalding              23:08.86  206
245 Shippy, Autumn            FR Danville Area CC      23:09.48  207
246 Hutchison, Amber          JR Kentucky State        23:15.62  208
247 Gates, Anne                  Cardinal Stritch      23:16.29  209
248 Pence, Monica             JR Centre                23:18.48  210
249 Hill, Kelsey              JR Hanover               23:20.12
250 Hilliard, Megan           SO Virginia-Wise         23:21.71  211
251 Woodyard, Kyra            SO Converse College      23:22.76  212
252 McCauley, Casey           FR Thomas More           23:23.26  213
253 King, Cassie              SO Brescia Univ.         23:24.11  214
254 Carlsen, Tara             JR Ohio Valley           23:24.58  215
255 Cook, Shelby              FR Spalding              23:31.06  216
256 Garrett, Sa'Von           FR Spart. Methodist      23:31.66  217
257 Signori, Beatriz          SO Tennessee Wesleyan    23:31.96  218
258 Partlow, Taylor           FR Ohio Valley           23:33.46  219
259 Delgado, Guadalupe        FR Centre                23:34.34  220
260 Bowman, Caitlyn           SR Hanover               23:36.64
261 Hardman, Kelsey           FR Franklin              23:37.90  221
262 Allen, Allison            JR Tennessee Wesleyan    23:38.83  222
263 Torres, Ashley            FR Evansville            23:39.82
264 Turnbow, Alisha           FR Hanover               23:40.57
265 Chin, Julia               FR Asbury                23:41.48  223
266 Brock, Emily              JR Virginia-Wise         23:47.33  224
267 Rohrback, Sammy           FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   23:48.53  225
268 Baker, Emma               FR Kaskaskia College     23:49.51  226
269 Hanna, Kree               SO Taylor                23:54.40
270 Hamilton, Kristy          FR Franklin              23:55.18
271 Brandt, Sarah             FR Thomas More           23:56.90  227
272 Griffiths, Brianna        SO Cornerstone           24:00.64  228
273 Crist, Beth               SR Asbury                24:01.34  229
274 Hommrich, Samantha        FR Spalding              24:01.76  230
275 Meyer, Marcela            JR Fontbonne Univ.       24:04.02
276 Higgins, Aleiza           SO Marian (Ind.)         24:05.41  231
277 Collins, Brittany         FR Lincoln Memorial      24:06.96
278 Copeland, Kelly           FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   24:09.14  232
279 Liechty, Laura            SO Taylor                24:13.47
280 Bishop, Shannon           SR Converse College      24:13.68
281 Schooler, Liz             SR Spalding              24:16.00  233
282 Ritger, Jonelle              Cardinal Stritch      24:18.17  234
283 Bach, Trisha              SO Kaskaskia College     24:20.80  235
284 Whitman, Rachel           FR Bellarmine            24:22.79  236
285 Stockman, Brittney        SO Evansville            24:23.38
286 Swanson, Kajsa            SO Asbury                24:24.37
287 Herbig, Angela            SO Lindsey Wilson        24:28.09  237
288 Ashcraft, Courtney        JR Asbury                24:34.12
289 Crist, Shelly             JR Asbury                24:42.59
290 Engen, Jordan                Cardinal Stritch      24:45.24  238
291 Balthis, Samantha         SO Virginia-Wise         24:45.99  239
292 Skwarcan, Alina           SO Hanover               24:49.19
293 Perez, Krystina           SO Spalding              24:50.71  240
294 Parks, Haley              FR Ohio Valley           24:50.85
295 Hybarger, Brittney        SR Brescia Univ.         24:50.89  241
296 Fischer, Cassey           FR Asbury                24:53.49
297 Clark, Tiffany            JR Kentucky Wesleyan     24:55.93
298 Crump, Angela             SO West Liberty St.      24:57.28  242
299 Davis, Kate               SO Lindsey Wilson        25:03.13  243
300 Steinke, Alex             FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   25:14.06  244
301 Carico, Whitney           FR Virginia-Wise         25:15.79  245
302 Tombe, Sandra             SO Berea College         25:17.01  246
303 Leuthold, Kimberly        SO Tennessee Wesleyan    25:19.48  247
304 Hatley, Jennifer          SO Campbellsville U      25:23.35
305 Newman, Laura             FR Lincoln Memorial      25:24.47
306 Compton, Madison          FR Virginia-Wise         25:29.74  248
307 Johnson, Jill             SR Tennessee Wesleyan    25:35.86  249
308 Butler, Corinne           SO Vincennes Univ.       25:38.88
309 Mapes, Julie              FR Thomas More           25:45.15  250
310 Baker, Chelsey            FR Vincennes Univ.       25:47.03
311 Mercer, Caitlin           SO Trevecca Nazarene     25:54.36  251
312 Jones, Keona              FR Kentucky State        26:00.91  252
313 Titchenal, Anni           FR Hanover               26:03.74
314 Bell, Shakiera            FR Berea College         26:10.04  253
315 Whitelow, Sabyl           FR Kaskaskia College     26:17.16  254
316 Nowlin, Holly             FR Ohio Valley           26:21.23
317 Crumbley, Katie           SO Point University      26:24.14  255
318 Arnoldy, Delaney          SO Marian (Ind.)         26:28.82  256
319 Chandler, Caroline        FR Spart. Methodist      26:40.69
320 Milne, Christine          FR Lawrence Tech Univ.   26:48.16  257
321 Jones, Lauren             JR Midway College        26:59.76  258
322 Suttle, Kelsie            FR Spalding              27:08.15
323 Girdley, Brooklyn         FR Tennessee Wesleyan    27:11.75
324 McCarty, Tori             FR Thomas More           27:21.19  259
325 Stigers, Savannah         SO Midway College        27:24.77  260
326 Bissig, Sara              SR Asbury                27:30.05
327 Yarmouth, Becca              Cardinal Stritch      28:13.76  261
328 Spencer, Lizzy            SR Midway College        28:34.35  262
329 Haynes, Heidi             SR Tennessee Wesleyan    28:43.63
330 Jesiewicz, Danielle       SO Union College         28:47.65
331 Braun, Vanessa               Cardinal Stritch      28:48.92
332 Muse, Kamil               FR Vincennes Univ.       29:02.31
333 Palm, Jade                FR Kentucky State        29:04.12  263
334 Canary, Angalina          JR Midway College        29:13.78  264
335 Mason, Shaina             SR Berea College         29:25.53
336 Weber, Emily                 Cardinal Stritch      29:48.30
337 Owens, Danielle           SO Berea College         30:43.95
338 Cichocki, Andrea             Cardinal Stritch      32:40.70
339 Edwards, Audrey              Cardinal Stritch      33:16.58
                                   


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 West Virginia Wesleyan       73    5    9   18   19   22   45   53
      Total Time:  1:38:53.38
         Average:    19:46.68
   2 Shorter                     204    1   26   29   61   87  128
      Total Time:  1:40:31.64
         Average:    20:06.33
   3 Tennessee Tech              281   30   37   66   73   75   79   98
      Total Time:  1:43:08.71
         Average:    20:37.75
   4 Buffalo State               286   27   41   52   81   85   88   96
      Total Time:  1:43:11.34
         Average:    20:38.27
   5 Taylor                      293   51   54   57   60   71   99  113
      Total Time:  1:43:22.20
         Average:    20:40.44
   6 Lincoln Memorial            311   14   23   36  108  130  188  189
      Total Time:  1:43:24.41
         Average:    20:40.89
   7 Western Kentucky            324   15   38   59   91  121
      Total Time:  1:43:43.02
         Average:    20:44.61
   8 Hanover                     326   12   40   46  103  125  135  155
      Total Time:  1:43:42.12
         Average:    20:44.43
   9 McKendree                   336    7   32   33  118  146
      Total Time:  1:43:33.66
         Average:    20:42.74
  10 Danville Area CC            350   21   49   68   72  140  207
      Total Time:  1:44:15.00
         Average:    20:51.00
  11 Georgetown (Ky.)            361   16   56   89   95  105  165  183
      Total Time:  1:44:21.98
         Average:    20:52.40
  12 Franklin                    362    2   24   84   93  159  163  221
      Total Time:  1:43:09.72
         Average:    20:37.95
  12 Bryan                       362    6   11   58  127  160
      Total Time:  1:43:51.01
         Average:    20:46.21
  14 Marian (Ind.)               390    3   10   25  150  202  231  256
      Total Time:  1:44:10.19
         Average:    20:50.04
  15 Morehead State              392   31   47   74  114  126
      Total Time:  1:45:00.80
         Average:    21:00.16
  16 Evansville                  441   28   77   78  124  134  147  176
      Total Time:  1:45:43.96
         Average:    21:08.80
  17 Point University            442   20   35  110  116  161  255
      Total Time:  1:45:40.19
         Average:    21:08.04
  18 Bellarmine                  453   44   70   90  111  138  236
      Total Time:  1:46:00.42
         Average:    21:12.09
  19 Spartanburg Methodist Col   455    4   48   86  144  173  194  217
      Total Time:  1:45:25.05
         Average:    21:05.01
  20 Northern Kentucky           528   62   67  101  141  157  177
      Total Time:  1:47:00.09
         Average:    21:24.02
  21 Asbury                      529   17   55   94  162  201  223  229
      Total Time:  1:47:02.50
         Average:    21:24.50
  22 Campbellsville Univ.        534   63  104  109  122  136  184  193
      Total Time:  1:47:15.33
         Average:    21:27.07
  23 Brescia Univ.               549   39   64   83  149  214  241
      Total Time:  1:47:43.41
         Average:    21:32.69
  24 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Col   564    8  117  129  154  156  170  204
      Total Time:  1:47:14.91
         Average:    21:26.99
  25 West Liberty St.            599   65  106  119  151  158  242
      Total Time:  1:48:10.15
         Average:    21:38.03
  26 Converse College            610   13   80  168  169  180  185  212
      Total Time:  1:48:08.30
         Average:    21:37.66
  27 Trevecca Nazarene           642   34   69  143  145  251
      Total Time:  1:50:58.59
         Average:    22:11.72
  28 Berea College               687   82  123  142  166  174  246  253
      Total Time:  1:49:31.43
         Average:    21:54.29
  29 Edgewood                    691   50   76  175  191  199
      Total Time:  1:49:59.13
         Average:    21:59.83
  30 Kaskaskia College           727   92  102  115  192  226  235  254
      Total Time:  1:50:56.26
         Average:    22:11.26
  31 Ohio Valley                 732   97  132  152  153  198  215  219
      Total Time:  1:50:17.01
         Average:    22:03.41
  32 Cornerstone                 780  112  120  139  181  228
      Total Time:  1:51:55.50
         Average:    22:23.10
  33 Tennessee Wesleyan          836   43  171  182  218  222  247  249
      Total Time:  1:52:41.17
         Average:    22:32.24
  34 Thomas More                 869   42  137  213  227  250  259
      Total Time:  1:55:26.31
         Average:    23:05.27
  35 Cardinal Stritch Univ.      894  107  148  196  209  234  238  261
      Total Time:  1:54:06.58
         Average:    22:49.32
  36 Lindsey Wilson              919  131  178  186  187  237  243
      Total Time:  1:54:19.60
         Average:    22:51.92
  37 Spalding                    947  100  195  206  216  230  233  240
      Total Time:  1:54:58.93
         Average:    22:59.79
  38 Kentucky State              960  133  164  203  208  252  263
      Total Time:  1:56:30.41
         Average:    23:18.09
  39 Centre                      961  167  179  200  205  210  220
      Total Time:  1:54:24.33
         Average:    22:52.87
  40 Lawrence Tech Univ.        1070  172  197  225  232  244  257
      Total Time:  1:58:32.48
         Average:    23:42.50
  41 Virginia-Wise              1167  211  224  239  245  248
      Total Time:  2:02:40.57
         Average:    24:32.12
  42 Midway College             1234  190  258  260  262  264
      Total Time:  2:15:03.86
         Average:    27:00.78

Katelyn Tuohy Shatters Mary Cain's National High School Record For 5K

Image of Sport Katelyn Tuohy

North Rockland High School, New York sophomore Katelyn Tuohy ran the fastest 5K ever for a high school girl --indoors or outdoors-- today with her winning time of 15:37.12 at the VA Showcase in Lynchburg, Virginia.

Christian Coleman Crushes 60m World Record In His Season Opener

DT8ZhghXkAY1zsK-1.jpg

Today, in his first meet of the year, Christian Coleman set the bar for his season incredibly high and put the world on notice. 

Vincent Crisp Runs Fastest Collegiate Time Ever For 600 Yards

Kirby Lee VincentCrisp.jpg

Texas Tech junior Vincent Crisp posted the fastest indoor collegiate mark of all time over 600 yards on Friday. Competing at the Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational in Lubbock, Texas, Crisp ran 1:08.16 and held off TCU’s Derrick Mokaleng, who ran 1:08.18.

Michael Saruni Runs World Best In Indoor 600m

Screen Shot 2018-01-20 at 8.12.01 AM.png

On Friday night, Michael Saruni continued his hot start to 2018. The UTEP sophomore ran a world best time of 1:14.79 in the 600m at the Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Invitational in Albuquerque.  

Austin, Texas, Chasing History With Olympic Trials Bid

Capital.png

Austin, Texas, has hosted the NCAA track and field championships and currently stages one of the largest track meets of the calendar, the Texas Relays. The city has a robust road racing scene, bolstered by the presence of elite athletes and high-level training groups. But Austin has never hosted a USA track and field championship event — not for any distance on the roads, cross country or track and field. And certainly not the Olympic Trials. 

Justin Gatlin Switches Coaches After Investigation Uncovers Doping Scandal

Gatlin.jpg

Justin Gatlin has officially begun his career after Dennis Mitchell. Reuters reported on Friday that Gatlin is being coached by Brooks Johnson in Orlando, Florida. Gatlin fired Mitchell in December after Mitchell was implicated in a doping sting facilitated by the British newspaper the Daily Telegraph. 

Robert Kigen, Felix Kandie Headline Napoli City Half Marathon

NCHM-1024x556.jpg

Nobert Kigen and Felix Kandie of Kenya headline a men’s pro field aiming for a sub-60 minute performance at the fifth Napoli City Half Marathon in Naples, Italy.

Olympians, Top Collegians Clash At Larry Wieczorek Invitational

WC17+-+Fred+Kerley+-+400m+semi-1.jpg

The Larry Wieczorek Invitational this Friday and Saturday at the University of Iowa has it all: top professional athletes like Fred Kerley, Olympic champions and world record holders like Aries Merritt, and defending NCAA champions like Mikiah Brisco of LSU. 

Centro Passing On Indoors In 2018

Kirby Lee-USA TODAY Sports CentroWillis.jpg

Olympic 1500m champion Matthew Centrowitz is skipping the indoor season and instead will race outdoors in Australia. 

20 Events You Cannot Miss at The VA Showcase!

Raj Mehta-USA TODAY Sports Tyrese Cooper

The 2017 VA Showcase saw 11 U.S. No. 1 performances, two national records, and its alumni went on to win a staggering 33 indoor national titles. Needless to say, it was the greatest regular season meet of all time.