SCHEDULE: 2013 Mt. SAC Relays

SCHEDULE: 2013 Mt. SAC Relays
2013 Mt. SAC Relays Schedule
Hilmer Lodge Stadium | Walnut, CA
April 18 - 20th, 2013

Live Streaming Schedule (times in PT):
Thursday - 1:30pm-10:45pm
Friday      - 10:15am-11:30pm
Saturday  - 11:00am-8:00pm

Full Meet Schedule (times in PT):

THURSDAY
Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/18/2013
THU
1:30 PM
UO
W
Open
1,500M
Track
4/18/2013
THU
2:30 PM
UO
M
Open
1,500M
Track
4/18/2013
THU
3:30 PM
UO
W
Open-C
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/18/2013
THU
3:45 PM
UO
M
Open-C
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/18/2013
THU
4:00 PM
UO
W
Open-B
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/18/2013
THU
4:15 PM
UO
M
Open-B
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/18/2013
THU
4:30 PM
UO
W
Open-A
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/18/2013
THU
4:45 PM
UO
M
Open-A
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/18/2013
THU
5:00 PM
UO
M
Olympic Development
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/18/2013
THU
5:15 PM
UO
W
Olympic Development
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/18/2013
THU
5:30 PM
UO
W
INVITATIONAL
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/18/2013
THU
5:45 PM
UO
M
INVITATIONAL
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/18/2013
THU
6:00 PM
UO
W
INVITATIONAL
10,000M
Track
4/18/2013
THU
6:40 PM
UO
M
INVITATIONAL
10,000M
Track
4/18/2013
THU
7:10 PM
UO
W
Olympic Development
10,000M
Track
4/18/2013
THU
7:50 PM
UO
M
Olympic Development
10,000M
Track
4/18/2013
THU
8:20 PM
UO
W
Open-A
10,000M
Track
4/18/2013
THU
9:00 PM
UO
M
Open-A
10,000M
Track
4/18/2013
THU
9:30 PM
UO
W
Open-B
10,000M
Track
4/18/2013
THU
10:10 PM
UO
M
Open-B
10,000M
Track









FRIDAY








Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/19/2013
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

M

Open

Hammer

Main

4/19/2013
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

W

Open

Javelin

Main

4/19/2013
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

W

Open-C

Pole Vault

South

4/19/2013
FRI

10:15 AM

UO

W

Open

100M Shuttle Hurdles

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

10:30 AM

UO

M

Open-B

Pole Vault

Main

4/19/2013
FRI

10:30 AM

UO

W

Open

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/19/2013
FRI

10:30 AM

UO

M

Open

110M Shuttle Hurdles

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

10:50 AM

UO

W

Collegiate

4X800M Relay

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

11:00 AM

UO

M

Collegiate

4X800M Relay

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

11:10 AM

UO

W

Open

4X100M Relay

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

11:25 AM

UO

M

Open

4X100M Relay

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

11:30 AM

UO

M

Open

Triple Jump

East

4/19/2013
FRI

11:30 AM

UO

W

Open

Triple Jump

West

4/19/2013
FRI

11:40 AM

UO

W

Open

400M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

12:00 PM

UO

W

Open

High Jump

Main

4/19/2013
FRI

12:00 PM

UO

M

Open

Javelin

Main

4/19/2013
FRI

12:10 PM

UO

M

Open

400M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

12:30 PM

UO

M

Open-C

Pole Vault

South

4/19/2013
FRI

12:35 PM

UO

W

Open

100M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

1:00 PM

UO

M

Open-A

Pole Vault

Main

4/19/2013
FRI

1:00 PM

UO

M

Open

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/19/2013
FRI

1:00 PM

UO

M

Open

100M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

1:25 PM

UO

W

Open

400M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

1:45 PM

UO

M

Open

400M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

2:00 PM

UO

M

Open

Long Jump

East

4/19/2013
FRI

2:00 PM

UO

W

Open

Hammer

Main

4/19/2013
FRI

2:00 PM

UO

W

Open

Long Jump

West

4/19/2013
FRI

2:05 PM

UO

W

Open

800M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

2:30 PM

UO

M

Invit/Open

Discus

Main

4/19/2013
FRI

2:30 PM

UO

M

Open

800M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

2:55 PM

UO

W

Open

100M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

3:20 PM

UO

M

Open

110M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

3:30 PM

HS

B

Open

Discus

Lower

4/19/2013
FRI

3:30 PM

UO

W

Open-A

Pole Vault

Main

4/19/2013
FRI

3:30 PM

HS

B

Open

Pole Vault

South

4/19/2013
FRI

3:30 PM

HS

G

Open

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/19/2013
FRI

3:50 PM

SP

M

Paralympic Visually Impaired

200M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

3:55 PM

SP

M

Paralympic Ambulatory

200M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

4:00 PM

UO

M

Open

High Jump

Main

4/19/2013
FRI

4:00 PM

SP

W

Paralympic Ambulatory

200M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

4:20 PM

UO

W

Open

200M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

4:30 PM

HS

B

Open

Long Jump

East

4/19/2013
FRI

4:30 PM

HS

G

Open

Long Jump

West

4/19/2013
FRI

4:40 PM

UO

M

Open

200M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

5:00 PM

SP

W

Paralympic

Wheelchair 400m

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

5:05 PM

SP

M

Paralympic

Wheelchair 400m

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

5:10 PM

UO

W

Open

4X400M Relay

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

5:30 PM

HS

G

Open

Discus

Lower

4/19/2013
FRI

5:30 PM

UO

W

Invit/Open

Discus

Main

4/19/2013
FRI

5:30 PM

UO

M

Open

4X400M Relay

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

5:50 PM

HS

G

Invitational

4X800M Relay

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

6:00 PM

UO

W

Open-B

Pole Vault

Main

4/19/2013
FRI

6:00 PM

HS

G

Open

Pole Vault

South

4/19/2013
FRI

6:00 PM

HS

B

Open

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/19/2013
FRI

6:05 PM

HS

B

Invitational

4X800M Relay

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

6:15 PM

HS

G

Invitational

1,600M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

6:22 PM

HS

B

Invitational

1,600M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

6:30 PM

HS

B

Open

Triple Jump

East

4/19/2013
FRI

6:30 PM

HS

G

Invitational

3,200M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

6:30 PM

HS

G

Open

Triple Jump

West

4/19/2013
FRI

6:45 PM

HS

B

Invitational

3,200M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

7:00 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

1500M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

7:06 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

1500M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

7:12 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

MILE

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

7:18 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

MILE

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

7:40 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

5,000M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

8:00 PM

ELITE

W

Olympic Development

5,000M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

8:20 PM

HS

G

Invitational

4XMile Relay

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

8:45 PM

HS

B

Invitational

4XMile Relay

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

9:10 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

5,000M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

9:25 PM

ELITE

M

Olympic Development

5,000M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

9:40 PM

UO

M

Open A

5,000M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

9:55 PM

UO

W

Open A

5,000M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

10:15 PM

UO

M

Open B

5,000M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

10:33 PM

UO

W

Open B

5,000M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

10:53 PM

UO

M

Open C

5,000M

Track

4/19/2013
FRI

11:10 PM

UO

W

Open C

5,000M

Track










SATURDAY








Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/20/2013
SAT
7:30 AM HS B Open 4X1,600M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
7:55 AM HS G Open 4X1,600M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
8:25 AM HS B Seeded 4X1,600M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
8:50 AM HS G Seeded 4X1,600M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
9:00 AM HS B Open High Jump West
4/20/2013
SAT
9:00 AM HS B Seeded Long Jump East
4/20/2013
SAT
9:00 AM HS B Seeded Discus Main
4/20/2013
SAT
9:00 AM HS G Open High Jump East
4/20/2013
SAT
9:00 AM HS G Seeded Long Jump West
4/20/2013
SAT
9:00 AM HS G Seeded Shot Put SP Arena
4/20/2013
SAT
9:00 AM SP M Masters Hammer Main
4/20/2013
SAT
9:15 AM SP M Kids Munchkin Run Track
4/20/2013
SAT
9:30 AM HS G Invitational Shuttle Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
9:33 AM HS G Seeded Shuttle Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
9:40 AM HS B Invitational Shuttle Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
9:45 AM HS B Seeded Shuttle Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
9:55 AM HS B Open 4X100M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
10:20 AM HS G Open 4X100M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
11:00 AM ELITE M INVITATIONAL Long Jump East
4/20/2013
SAT
11:00 AM HS B Seeded High Jump West
4/20/2013
SAT
11:00 AM HS B Seeded Shot Put SP Arena
4/20/2013
SAT
11:00 AM HS G Invitational 300M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
11:00 AM HS G Seeded High Jump East
4/20/2013
SAT
11:00 AM HS G Seeded Triple Jump West
4/20/2013
SAT
11:00 AM HS G Seeded Discus Main
4/20/2013
SAT
11:00 AM SP COED Special Invitational Hammer Main
4/20/2013
SAT
11:03 AM HS G Seeded 300M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
11:10 AM HS B Invitational 300M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
11:13 AM HS B Seeded 300M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
11:29 AM SP COED Special Olympics 100M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
11:30 AM ELITE W INVITATIONAL Pole Vault Main
4/20/2013
SAT
11:32 AM SP M Masters 100M (ALL AGES) Track
4/20/2013
SAT
11:35 AM SP M Paralympic Visually Impaired 100M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
11:38 AM SP M Paralympic Ambulatory 100M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
11:42 AM SP W Paralympic Ambulatory 100M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
11:45 AM
Opening Cermony


Track
4/20/2013
SAT
11:55 AM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 400M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
12:00 PM ELITE M Olympic Development 400M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
12:05 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 400M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
12:10 PM ELITE W Olympic Development 400M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
12:15 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 800M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
12:20 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 800M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
12:25 PM ELITE M Olympic Development 800M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
12:30 PM ELITE W Olympic Development 800M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
12:35 PM HS B Invitational 100M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
12:40 PM HS B Seeded 100M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
12:45 PM HS G Invitational 100M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
12:48 PM HS G Seeded 100M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
1:00 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL Long Jump East
4/20/2013
SAT
1:00 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL Shot Put SP Arena
4/20/2013
SAT
1:00 PM HS B Seeded Pole Vault South
4/20/2013
SAT
1:00 PM HS B Seeded Triple Jump West
4/20/2013
SAT
1:13 PM HS B Invitational 400M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
1:16 PM HS B Seeded 400M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
1:20 PM HS G Invitational 400M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
1:23 PM HS G Seeded 400M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
1:30 PM ELITE M/W INVITATIONAL Javelin Main
4/20/2013
SAT
1:30 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL Hammer Main
4/20/2013
SAT
1:30 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL High Jump Main
4/20/2013
SAT
1:35 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 4X100M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
1:40 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 4X100M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
1:45 PM ELITE M Olympic Development 4X100M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
1:50 PM ELITE W Olympic Development 4X100M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
1:55 PM HS B Invitational 4X100M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
2:00 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL Pole Vault Main
4/20/2013
SAT
2:00 PM HS B Seeded 4X100M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
2:15 PM HS G Invitational 4X100M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
2:20 PM HS G Seeded 4X100M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
2:35 PM SP B Youth 4X100M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
2:40 PM SP G Youth 4X100M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
2:45 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 100M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
2:45 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL Shot Put SP Arena
4/20/2013
SAT
2:50 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 100M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
2:55 PM ELITE M Olympic Development 100M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
3:00 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL Triple Jump East 
4/20/2013
SAT
3:00 PM ELITE W Olympic Development 100M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
3:00 PM HS G Invitational Long Jump West
4/20/2013
SAT
3:05 PM HS B Invitational 800M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
3:10 PM HS B Seeded 800M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
3:15 PM HS G Invitational 800M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
3:20 PM HS G Seeded 800M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
3:25 PM SP W Paralympic Wheelchair 1500m Track
4/20/2013
SAT
3:30 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 100M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
3:30 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL Hammer Main
4/20/2013
SAT
3:30 PM HS G Seeded Pole Vault South
4/20/2013
SAT
3:35 PM ELITE W Olympic Development 100M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
3:40 PM HS G Invitational 100M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
3:45 PM HS G Seeded 100M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
3:55 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 110M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
4:00 PM ELITE M Olympic Development 110M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
4:00 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL High Jump Main
4/20/2013
SAT
4:10 PM HS B Invitational 110M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
4:15 PM HS B Seeded 110M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
4:20 PM SP M Master's 110M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
4:30 PM HS B Invitational Pole Vault Main
4/20/2013
SAT
4:40 PM HS B Invitational Sprint Medley Track
4/20/2013
SAT
4:45 PM HS B Seeded Sprint Medley Track
4/20/2013
SAT
4:50 PM HS G Invitational Sprint Medley Track
4/20/2013
SAT
4:55 PM HS G Seeded Sprint Medley Track
4/20/2013
SAT
5:00 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL Triple Jump East 
4/20/2013
SAT
5:00 PM HS B Invitational Long Jump West
4/20/2013
SAT
5:00 PM HS B Invitational Discus Main
4/20/2013
SAT
5:00 PM HS G Invitational Shot Put SP Arena
4/20/2013
SAT
5:05 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 400M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
5:10 PM ELITE W Olympic Development 400M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
5:20 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 400M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
5:25 PM ELITE M Olympic Development 400M Hurdles Track
4/20/2013
SAT
5:35 PM SP M Paralympic Wheelchair 1500m Track
4/20/2013
SAT
5:45 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 200M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
5:50 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 200M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
5:55 PM ELITE M Olympic Development 200M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
6:00 PM ELITE W Olympic Development 200M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
6:00 PM HS B Invitational High Jump West
4/20/2013
SAT
6:00 PM HS G Invitational High Jump East
4/20/2013
SAT
6:05 PM HS B Invitational 200M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
6:10 PM HS B Seeded 200M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
6:15 PM HS G Invitational 200M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
6:20 PM HS G Seeded 200M Track
4/20/2013
SAT
6:30 PM HS G Invitational Pole Vault Main
4/20/2013
SAT
6:40 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 4X400M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
6:45 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 4X400M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
6:50 PM HS B Invitational 4X200M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
6:55 PM HS B Seeded 4X200M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
7:00 PM HS B Invitational Triple Jump East
4/20/2013
SAT
7:00 PM HS B Invitational Shot Put SP Arena
4/20/2013
SAT
7:00 PM HS G Invitational Triple Jump West
4/20/2013
SAT
7:00 PM HS G Invitational Discus Main
4/20/2013
SAT
7:10 PM HS G Invitational 4X200M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
7:15 PM HS G Seeded 4X200M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
7:20 PM HS B Invitational Distance Medley Track
4/20/2013
SAT
7:35 PM HS G Invitational Distance Medley Track
4/20/2013
SAT
7:50 PM HS G Invitational 4X400M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
7:55 PM HS B Invitational 4X400M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
8:00 PM HS G Seeded 4X400M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
8:05 PM HS B Seeded 4X400M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
8:20 PM HS B Open 4X400M Relay Track
4/20/2013
SAT
8:40 PM HS G Open 4X400M Relay Track

 


How to Watch: 2021 Big East Cross Country Championship

Track-Logo-Overlay

Here's how to watch the 2021 Big East Cross Country Championship on FloTrack.

How to Watch: 2021 DIAA Indoor State Championships

Track-Logo-Overlay

Here's how to watch the 2021 DIAA Indoor State Championships on FloTrack.

How to Watch: 2021 AAU Region 4 Qualifier

Track-Logo-Overlay

Here's how to watch the 2021 AAU Region 4 Qualifier on FloTrack.

How to Watch: 2021 AAU Region 17 Qualifier

Track-Logo-Overlay

Here's how to watch the 2021 AAU Region 17 Qualifier on FloTrack.

How to Watch: 2021 AAU West Coast National Championship

Track-Logo-Overlay

Here's how to watch the 2021 AAU West Coast National Championship on FloTrack.

How to Watch: 2021 AAU West Coast Junior Olympic Games

Track-Logo-Overlay

Here's how to watch the 2021 AAU West Coast Junior Olympic Games on FloTrack.

How Christian Noble Began Breaking DII Records

magiccityelite_012421_850.jpg

When Christian Noble made Foot Locker Nationals in 2015 as a senior at Mt. Vernon (IN) High School, he truly thought that would be the pinnacle of his running career.

How to Watch: 2021 AAU Region 5 Qualifier

Track-Logo-Overlay

Here's how to watch the 2021 AAU Region 5 Qualifier on FloTrack.

How to Watch: 2021 AAU Region 18 Qualifier

Track-Logo-Overlay

Here's how to watch the 2021 AAU Region 18 Qualifier on FloTrack.

How to Watch: 2021 AAU Region 19 Qualifier

Track-Logo-Overlay

Here's how to watch the 2021 AAU Region 19 Qualifier on FloTrack.