Full List Of NCAA Championship Qualifiers

The full list of qualifiers for the 2018 NCAA Outdoor Championships.

Event 1  Men 100 m (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    105 Jaylen Bacon                  SR Ark State              9.97 
  2    314 Andre Ewers                   JR Florida State          9.98 
  3    915 McKinely West                 JR So Mississippi        10.07 
  4    351 Kendal Williams               JR Georgia               10.08 
  5    318 Darryl Haraway                JR Florida State         10.09 
  6    700 Micah Larkins                 JR Northwestern St.      10.13 
  7    369 Cameron Burrell               SR Houston               10.14 
  8    131 Raheem Chambers               SO Auburn                10.15 
  9    343 Cejhae Greene                 SR Georgia               10.15 
 10    286 Ryan Clark                    JR Florida               10.16 
 11    837 Waseem Williams               SO Purdue                10.17 
 12    468 Riak Reese                    SR Kent State            10.20 
 13    614 Karson Kowalchuk              SO Miss State            10.21 
 14    370 Elijah Hall                   SR Houston               10.22 
 15    975 Mustaqeem Williams            JR Tennessee             10.22 
 16    785 Cravon Gillespie              JR Oregon                10.24 
 17     85 Kenzo Cotton                  SR Arkansas              10.25 
 18    385 Devin Quinn                   JR Illinois              10.28 
 19   1092 TJ Brock                      SO USC                   10.32 
 20   1051 Divine Oduduru                SO Texas Tech            10.33 
 21    368 Mario Burke                   JR Houston               10.33 
 22   1012 Jace Comick                   SO Texas A&M             10.33 
 23    854 Chris Jefferson               JR Sam Houston St        10.39 
 24    108 Elijah Ross                   SR Ark State             10.43 
 
Event 2  Men 200 m (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1051 Divine Oduduru                SO Texas Tech            20.21 
  2    637 Rodney Rowe                   JR N. Carolina A&T       20.26 
  3    895 Ncincilili Titi               SR South Carolina        20.27 
  4    314 Andre Ewers                   JR Florida State         20.32 
  5    525 Jaron Flournoy                JR LSU                   20.37 
  6   1161 Julius Morris                 SR West Kentucky         20.44 
  7    105 Jaylen Bacon                  SR Ark State             20.51 
  8    351 Kendal Williams               JR Georgia               20.51 
  9    286 Ryan Clark                    JR Florida               20.53 
 10    915 McKinely West                 JR So Mississippi        20.55 
 11    254 Joseph Amoah                  SO Coppin State          20.58 
 12     42 Keitavious Walter             JR Alabama               20.58 
 13    975 Mustaqeem Williams            JR Tennessee             20.59 
 14    528 Renard Howell                 SR LSU                   20.61 
 15    385 Devin Quinn                   JR Illinois              20.63 
 16    462 Terrell Smith                 SR KS State              20.64 
 17    785 Cravon Gillespie              JR Oregon                20.66 
 18   1045 Andrew Hudson                 JR Texas Tech            20.71 
 19    989 Micaiah Harris                FR Texas                 20.72 
 20     85 Kenzo Cotton                  SR Arkansas              20.74 
 21    113 Charles Okeze                 JR Ark-Little Rock       20.77 
 22    916 Tre James                     SO So Utah               20.79 
 23    152 Maxwell Willis                SO Baylor                20.82 
 24    366 Nicholas Alexander            FR Houston               20.90 
 
Event 3  Men 400 m (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    489 Dwight St Hillaire            FR Kentucky              44.55 
  2   1095 Michael Norman                SO USC                   44.67 
  3    126 Nathon Allen                  SO Auburn                44.76 
  4    128 Akeem Bloomfield              SO Auburn                44.90 
  5    973 Nathan Strother               SR Tennessee             45.19 
  6    379 Kahmari Montgomery            JR Houston               45.25 
  7    496 Alejandro Zapata              JR Liberty               45.28 
  8    297 Chantz Sawyers                FR Florida               45.40 
  9    265 Steven Solomon                SR Duke                  45.41 
 10    150 Wil London                    JR Baylor                45.43 
 11    896 Tyrell Richard                JR SC State              45.48 
 12     92 Obi Igbokwe                   JR Arkansas              45.61 
 13    638 Trevor Stewart                FR N. Carolina A&T       45.62 
 14    407 Mar'yea Harris                JR Iowa                  45.66 
 15    167 Jordan Williams               SO Bethune-Cookman       45.75 
 16    904 Warren Hazel                  SR So Illinois           45.76 
 17   1126 Alfred Shirley                FR Virginia              45.84 
 18    844 Taj Burgess                   FR Rutgers               45.88 
 19    388 Anderson Devonish             SR IL State              45.97 
 20    664 Carlos Salcido                JR New Mexico            46.04 
 21    957 Derrick Mokaleng              SO TCU                   46.07 
 22    687 Alex Wesley                   JR No Colorado           46.13 
 23   1094 Ricky Morgan Jr               SR USC                   46.17 
 24    784 Orwin Emilien                 JR Oregon                46.34 
 
Event 4  Men 800 m (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1110 Michael Saruni                SO UTEP                1:46.37 
  2   1014 Devin Dixon                   SO Texas A&M           1:46.47 
  3    608 Marco Arop                    FR Miss State          1:46.78 
  4    805 Isaiah Harris                 JR Penn State          1:46.80 
  5   1109 Jonah Koech                   JR UTEP                1:47.05 
  6   1105 Clay Lambourne                SR Utah State          1:47.36 
  7   1142 Robert Heppenstall            JR Wake Forest         1:47.74 
  8    164 Jonathan Moore                SR Bethune-Cookman     1:47.89 
  9    353 Avery Bartlett                JR Georgia Tech        1:47.92 
 10    444 Bryce Hoppel                  SO Kansas              1:47.93 
 11   1093 Robert Ford                   SR USC                 1:47.93 
 12    420 Jaymes Dennison               SR Iowa State          1:47.94 
 13    627 Dylan Capwell                 SR Monmouth            1:47.98 
 14   1042 Vincent Crisp                 JR Texas Tech          1:48.00 
 15    397 Cooper Williams               SO Indiana             1:48.09 
 16    611 Dejon Devroe                  JR Miss State          1:48.13 
 17     62 Collins Kibet                 SR Arizona             1:48.15 
 18    393 Daniel Kuhn                   JR Indiana             1:48.26 
 19    267 Stefano Migliorati            SR East Carolina       1:48.28 
 20    230 John Lewis                    JR Clemson             1:48.39 
 21    491 Anthony Hawthorne             SO La Salle            1:48.41 
 22    410 Matt Manternach               SO Iowa                1:48.63 
 23   1108 Erik Martinsson               JR UT-Arlington        1:48.63 
 24    649 Moujtaba Mohammed             SR Nebraska            1:48.88 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 m (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    663 Josh Kerr                     JR New Mexico          3:42.62 
  2    790 Sam Prakel                    SR Oregon              3:42.77 
  3    995 Sam Worley                    FR Texas               3:42.90 
  4   1181 Oliver Hoare                  SO Wisconsin           3:43.13 
  5     88 Cameron Griffith              JR Arkansas            3:43.14 
  6    510 Kevin White                   JR Loyola (Ill.)       3:43.26 
  7    662 Ian Crowe-Wright              JR New Mexico          3:43.32 
  8   1118 Ben Malone                    SR Villanova           3:43.38 
  9   1152 Chandler Teigen               JR Wash State          3:43.41 
 10    580 Justine Kiprotich             JR Mich State          3:43.49 
 11    685 Luis Grijalva                 FR No Arizona          3:43.58 
 12   1020 Alex Riba                     SR Texas A&M           3:43.70 
 13    394 Joseph Murphy                 JR Indiana             3:43.79 
 14    992 Alex Rogers                   JR Texas               3:43.93 
 15   1140 Diego Zarate                  JR Virginia Tech       3:43.94 
 16    792 Mick Stanovsek                SO Oregon              3:44.04 
 17    762 Everett Smulders              FR Ole Miss            3:44.06 
 18    565 Christopher Torpy             SO Miami (Ohio)        3:44.47 
 19    330 Nicholas Wareham              SO Georgetown          3:44.91 
 20    759 Robert Domanic                SR Ole Miss            3:46.25 
 21   1137 Vincent Ciattei               SR Virginia Tech       3:46.50 
 22    327 Amos Bartelsmeyer             SR Georgetown          3:46.64 
 23    820 William Paulson               SR Princeton           3:46.85 
 24   1123 Mike Marsella                 SR Virginia            3:47.55 
 
Event 7  Men 5000 m (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    936 Grant Fisher                  JR Stanford           13:47.22 
  2    686 Andy Trouard                  SR No Arizona         13:47.86 
  3    938 Sean McGorty                  SR Stanford           13:48.09 
  4    423 Edwin Kurgat                  SO Iowa State         13:48.22 
  5    189 Connor McMillan               JR BYU                13:48.45 
  6   1106 Dillon Maggard                SR Utah State         13:49.42 
  7    242 Cole Rockhold                 JR Colo State         13:49.82 
  8   1146 Colby Gilbert                 SR Washington         13:49.90 
  9    238 Zach Perrin                   SR Colorado           13:50.83 
 10    193 Clayton Young                 JR BYU                13:51.19 
 11    187 Rory Linkletter               JR BYU                13:51.28 
 12    794 Cooper Teare                  FR Oregon             13:52.19 
 13    206 Amon Kemboi                   SO Campbell           13:54.89 
 14     40 Vincent Kiprop                JR Alabama            13:55.35 
 15    396 Ben Veatch                    FR Indiana            13:55.55 
 16    398 Chartt Miller                 SR Iona               13:55.87 
 17    831 Jaret Carpenter               SO Purdue             13:55.95 
 18    945 Philo Germano                 SR Syracuse           13:56.55 
 19     35 Alfred Chelanga               JR Alabama            14:02.72 
 20    946 Justyn Knight                 SR Syracuse           14:08.56 
 21    207 Lawrence Kipkoech             JR Campbell           14:10.02 
 22     39 Gilbert Kigen                 JR Alabama            14:11.06 
 23    819 Conor Lundy                   SO Princeton          14:11.62 
 24    971 Zach Long                     JR Tennessee          14:11.88 
 
Event 8  Men 10000 m (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    187 Rory Linkletter               JR BYU                29:14.29 
  2    917 Mike Tate                     SR So Utah            29:14.90 
  3    189 Connor McMillan               JR BYU                29:14.91 
  4    816 Matt Welch                    SR Portland           29:15.13 
  5    683 Matthew Baxter                SR No Arizona         29:15.22 
  6    684 Tyler Day                     SO No Arizona         29:15.25 
  7   1106 Dillon Maggard                SR Utah State         29:15.45 
  8   1064 Robert Brandt                 JR UCLA               29:15.57 
  9    193 Clayton Young                 JR BYU                29:16.08 
 10     40 Vincent Kiprop                JR Alabama            29:16.49 
 11    207 Lawrence Kipkoech             JR Campbell           29:16.72 
 12    240 Grant Fischer                 SR Colo State         29:16.75 
 13    188 Conner Mantz                  FR BYU                29:16.78 
 14    570 Ben Flanagan                  SR Michigan           29:17.24 
 15    815 Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse     SO Portland           29:17.96 
 16    490 Jacob Thomson                 SR Kentucky           29:22.27 
 17    858 Arsène Guillorel              SR Samford            29:22.53 
 18    944 Colin Bennie                  SR Syracuse           29:23.08 
 19    354 Nahom Solomon                 SR Georgia Tech       29:24.44 
 20     35 Alfred Chelanga               JR Alabama            29:26.35 
 21     39 Gilbert Kigen                 JR Alabama            29:28.76 
 22    329 Jonathan Green                SR Georgetown         29:29.59 
 23    325 Frank Lara                    JR Furman             29:33.95 
 24    328 Michael Crozier               SR Georgetown         29:37.81 
 
Event 9  Men 110 m H (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    383 David Kendziera               SR Illinois              13.40 
  2     43 Ruebin Walters                SR Alabama               13.55 
  3    290 Grant Holloway                SO Florida               13.58 
  4    987 John Burt                     JR Texas                 13.61 
  5    312 Trey Cunningham               FR Florida State         13.66 
  6    647 Antoine Lloyd                 SR Nebraska              13.70 
  7    389 Jaylan McConico               SO IL State              13.70 
  8    653 Luke Siedhoff                 SO Nebraska              13.72 
  9    531 Damion Thomas                 FR LSU                   13.73 
 10   1186 Chad Zallow                   JR Youngstown St         13.75 
 11    782 Braxton Canady                SO Oregon                13.75 
 12    395 William Session               SO Indiana               13.75 
 13    374 Amere Lattin                  JR Houston               13.77 
 14   1112 Patrick Prince                JR UTSA                  13.78 
 15    617 Ro'Derick Spears              SR Miss State            13.78 
 16    255 Aaron Lewis                   SO Coppin State          13.83 
 17    201 Ashtyn Davis                  SR California            13.83 
 18    488 Daniel Roberts                SO Kentucky              13.84 
 19    405 Chris Douglas                 JR Iowa                  13.88 
 20     86 Larry Donald                  SR Arkansas              13.88 
 21    765 Israel Nelson                 JR Oral Roberts          13.90 
 22    464 Dayo Akindele                 JR Kennesaw State        13.91 
 23    947 Matt Moore                    SO Syracuse              13.97 
 24    295 Cory Poole                    FR Florida               13.99 
 
Event 10  Men 400 m H (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1091 Rai Benjamin                  JR USC                   47.98 
  2    670 Kenny Selmon                  SR North Carolina        48.91 
  3     95 Kemar Mowatt                  SR Arkansas              49.33 
  4    374 Amere Lattin                  JR Houston               49.70 
  5    572 Taylor McLaughlin             JR Michigan              49.89 
  6   1044 Norman Grimes                 FR Texas Tech            49.89 
  7   1023 Infinite Tucker               SO Texas A&M             49.99 
  8   1136 Gregory Chiles                SR Virginia Tech         50.04 
  9   1016 Ilolo Izu                     JR Texas A&M             50.12 
 10    689 Jacob Smith                   SO No Iowa               50.13 
 11    295 Cory Poole                    FR Florida               50.18 
 12    225 Deron Gordon                  SR Clemson               50.28 
 13    383 David Kendziera               SR Illinois              50.30 
 14    524 Christian Boyd                JR LSU                   50.31 
 15    609 Charles Brockman, III         FR Miss State            50.36 
 16    153 Caleb Corprew                 SR Belmont               50.50 
 17    619 Malcum Tatum                  SO Miss State            50.62 
 18     65 Maksims Sincukovs             FR Arizona               50.62 
 19    421 Eric Fogltanz                 JR Iowa State            50.63 
 20   1097 Cameron Samuel                FR USC                   50.67 
 21    405 Chris Douglas                 JR Iowa                  50.70 
 22    618 Rasheed Tatham                JR Miss State            50.72 
 23    846 Boaz Madeus                   FR Rutgers               50.79 
 24     51 Walter Briggs                 JR Albany                50.95 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 m SC (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    599 Obsa Ali                      JR Minnesota           8:36.49 
  2    191 Matt Owens                    FR BYU                 8:36.73 
  3    192 Clayson Shumway               SO BYU                 8:36.76 
  4    935 Steven Fahy                   JR Stanford            8:37.50 
  5   1145 Andrew Gardner                SR Washington          8:38.79 
  6    367 Brian Barraza                 SR Houston             8:41.49 
  7   1153 Jordan Cross                  SR Weber State         8:41.72 
  8   1056 Emmanuel Rotich               JR Tulane              8:43.05 
  9    443 Dylan Hodgson                 JR Kansas              8:43.14 
 10    991 John Rice                     SO Texas               8:43.35 
 11    209 Mihret Coulter                JR Charlotte           8:43.52 
 12    269 Jamaine Coleman               SR East Kentucky       8:44.08 
 13    814 Riley Osen                    FR Portland            8:44.09 
 14    271 Hlynur Andresson              SR East Michigan       8:44.11 
 15    577 Max Benoit                    SR Mich State          8:44.32 
 16   1103 Spencer Fehlberg              SR Utah State          8:44.65 
 17     64 Bailey Roth                   JR Arizona             8:45.70 
 18    358 Wesley Kirui                  FR Hampton             8:45.73 
 19    943 Noah Affolder                 FR Syracuse            8:45.88 
 20    709 Andrew Bowman                 SR Oakland             8:46.35 
 21    948 Aidan Tooker                  SO Syracuse            8:46.39 
 22    211 Tom Nobles                    JR Charlotte           8:46.68 
 23    362 El Hocine Bouchrak            FR High Point          8:47.08 
 24    761 Parker Scott                  SO Ole Miss            8:47.93 
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 m Rly (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Florida                                                38.86 
     1) 298 Michael Timpson, Jr JR      2) 297 Chantz Sawyers FR          
     3) 290 Grant Holloway SO           4) 286 Ryan Clark JR              
  2  Ohio State                                             38.91 
     1) 727 Eric Harrison FR            2) 719 Duan Asemota SR            
     3) 721 Drelan Bramwell SR          4) 720 Zack Bazile SR             
  3  Southern Miss.                                         39.02 
     1) 913 Chedlin Sagesse JR          2) 915 McKinely West JR           
     3) 910 Cra'Vorkian Carson SR       4) 912 Alexander Richemond SR     
  4  Florida State                                          39.12 
     1) 317 Keniel Grant SR             2) 318 Darryl Haraway JR          
     3) 311 Edward Clarke JR            4) 314 Andre Ewers JR             
  5  LSU                                                    39.16 
     1) 533 Kary Vincent FR             2) 528 Renard Howell SR           
     3) 529 Correion Mosby JR           4) 525 Jaron Flournoy JR          
  6  Western Kentucky                                       39.17 
     1) 1164 Alec Tanksley FR           2) 1161 Julius Morris SR          
     3) 1160 Eli Minor SR               4) 1157 William Bush JR           
  7  N. Carolina A&T                                        39.21 
     1) 639 Joel Thomas SR              2) 633 Michael Dickson JR         
     3) 637 Rodney Rowe JR              4) 631 Michael Bell FR            
  8  Georgia                                                39.29 
     1) 344 Raytez Jenkins JR           2) 343 Cejhae Greene SR           
     3) 347 Justes Nance FR             4) 351 Kendal Williams JR         
  9  Northwestern St.                                       39.34 
     1) 698 Kie'Ave Harry SO            2) 700 Micah Larkins JR           
     3) 699 Amir James SR               4) 696 Tre'Darius Carr FR         
 10  Arkansas-Little Rock                                   39.35 
     1) 110 Keshawn Andrews FR          2) 111 Ch'kilas Calhoun JR        
     3) 112 Travion Clark SR            4) 113 Charles Okeze JR           
 11  Kentucky                                               39.36 
     1) 488 Daniel Roberts SO           2) 489 Dwight St Hillaire FR      
     3) 482 Fred Dorsey SR              4) 483 Tim Duckworth SR           
 12  TCU                                                    39.38 
     1) 952 Lebogang Maloka SO          2) 954 Tinotenda Matiyenga FR     
     3) 951 Darrion Flowers JR          4) 950 Emeilo Ferguson SR         
 13  Houston                                                39.40 
     1) 376 John Lewis III JR           2) 368 Mario Burke JR             
     3) 366 Nicholas Alexander FR       4) 369 Cameron Burrell SR         
 14  Texas Tech                                             39.42 
     1) 1052 Darien Tennon SR           2) 1051 Divine Oduduru SO         
     3) 1045 Andrew Hudson JR           4) 1041 Charles Brown JR          
 15  Purdue                                                 39.47 
     1) 834 Gerald McGee SR             2) 832 Malcolm Dotson SO          
     3) 835 Shawndail McLaren JR        4) 837 Waseem Williams SO         
 16  Arkansas                                               39.56 
     1) 89 Kristoffer Hari FR           2) 95 Kemar Mowatt SR             
     3) 90 Kevin Harris JR              4) 85 Kenzo Cotton SR             
 17  Penn State                                             39.61 
     1) 806 William Henderson FR        2) 809 Anton Porter JR            
     3) 811 Xavier Smith SR             4) 808 Malik Moffett SR           
 18  Illinois                                               39.71 
     1) 384 Molefi Maat SR              2) 386 Jason Shannon FR           
     3) 381 Joe Haight JR               4) 385 Devin Quinn JR             
 19  Stanford                                               39.79 
     1) 937 Frank Kurtz JR              2) 939 Gabe Navarro FR            
     3) 933 Isaiah Brandt-Sims SR       4) 932 Julian Body SO             
 20  Sam Houston St.                                        39.83 
     1) 856 Fabian McCall SO            2) 854 Chris Jefferson JR         
     3) 857 AJ Tisdel JR                4) 850 Lawrence Coleman SO        
 21  Oklahoma                                               39.84 
     1) 746 Bennie Wesley SR            2) 742 Joseph Sheffield FR        
     3) 745 Jackson Webb SO             4) 740 Xavier Brown SO            
 22  Cal St. Fullerton                                      39.86 
     1) 196 Luis Matos SR               2) 197 Thaddeus Smith JR          
     3) 195 Rasaun House FR             4) 194 Marcel Espinoza SO         
 23  Iowa                                                   40.04 
     1) 415 Antonio Woodard SO          2) 414 O'Shea Wilson SR           
     3) 408 Collin Hofacker SO          4) 407 Mar'yea Harris JR          
 24  Texas State                                            40.32 
     1) 1027 Jaylen Allen FR            2) 1033 Carlos Wilson FR          
     3) 1031 Demarcus Porter SR         4) 1032 Lincoln Warren JR         
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 m Rly (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  USC                                                  3:01.11 
     1) 1091 Rai Benjamin JR            2) 1099 Zach Shinnick FR          
     3) 1093 Robert Ford SR             4) 1095 Michael Norman SO         
  2  Texas A&M                                            3:01.23 
     1) 1013 Bryce Deadmon SO           2) 1017 Kyree Johnson FR          
     3) 1016 Ilolo Izu JR               4) 1014 Devin Dixon SO            
  3  Houston                                              3:03.67 
     1) 374 Amere Lattin JR             2) 371 Trumaine Jefferson JR      
     3) 369 Cameron Burrell SR          4) 379 Kahmari Montgomery JR      
  4  Iowa                                                 3:03.69 
     1) 406 DeJuan Frye JR              2) 415 Antonio Woodard SO         
     3) 408 Collin Hofacker SO          4) 407 Mar'yea Harris JR          
  5  TCU                                                  3:03.74 
     1) 951 Darrion Flowers JR          2) 949 Jostyn Andrews SO          
     3) 959 Emmanuel Ogwo SO            4) 957 Derrick Mokaleng SO        
  6  Oregon                                               3:04.36 
     1) 786 Jonathan Harvey SO          2) 784 Orwin Emilien JR           
     3) 783 Rieker Daniel FR            4) 793 Cameron Stone JR           
  7  Arkansas                                             3:04.51 
     1) 99 Jamarco Stephen SR           2) 102 Hunter Woodhall FR         
     3) 95 Kemar Mowatt SR              4) 92 Obi Igbokwe JR              
  8  Baylor                                               3:04.56 
     1) 151 Antwuan Musgrove JR         2) 149 Howard Fields III FR       
     3) 148 Caleb Dickson JR            4) 150 Wil London JR              
  9  Stanford                                             3:04.84 
     1) 937 Frank Kurtz JR              2) 932 Julian Body SO             
     3) 939 Gabe Navarro FR             4) 933 Isaiah Brandt-Sims SR      
 10  Iowa State                                           3:05.40 
     1) 418 Ka'Ven Berry JR             2) 420 Jaymes Dennison SR         
     3) 425 Roshon Roomes SO            4) 421 Eric Fogltanz JR           
 11  Nebraska                                             3:05.93 
     1) 651 Andrew Neal SR              2) 650 Ty Moss SO                 
     3) 649 Moujtaba Mohammed SR        4) 644 Sam Bransby SR             
 12  Kansas                                               3:06.12 
     1) 442 Ivan Henry JR               2) 437 Isaiah Cole SO             
     3) 444 Bryce Hoppel SO             4) 438 Tre Daniels SR             
 13  LSU                                                  3:06.26 
     1) 532 Jahnoy Thompson JR          2) 525 Jaron Flournoy JR          
     3) 528 Renard Howell SR            4) 529 Correion Mosby JR          
 14  Western Kentucky                                     3:06.41 
     1) 1156 Oliver Alexandre JR        2) 1160 Eli Minor SR              
     3) 1165 Denzel Villaman JR         4) 1158 Kymari Gates JR           
 15  Florida                                              3:06.61 
     1) 288 Kunle Fasasi JR             2) 297 Chantz Sawyers FR          
     3) 292 Benjamin Lobo Vedel FR      4) 290 Grant Holloway SO          
 16  Rutgers                                              3:06.77 
     1) 845 Jermaine Griffith SR        2) 843 Izaiah Brown JR            
     3) 846 Boaz Madeus FR              4) 844 Taj Burgess FR             
 17  Bethune-Cookman                                      3:06.79 
     1) 167 Jordan Williams SO          2) 163 Christopher Jackson SR     
     3) 165 Caleb Okwaraji FR           4) 164 Jonathan Moore SR          
 18  N. Carolina A&T                                      3:06.87 
     1) 634 Justin Hamilton JR          2) 635 Dajuan Harding SR          
     3) 633 Michael Dickson JR          4) 638 Trevor Stewart FR          
 19  Ohio State                                           3:06.98 
     1) 722 Asa Burke SO                2) 726 Nick Gray JR               
     3) 721 Drelan Bramwell SR          4) 729 Andre Jeff FR              
 20  Miss State                                           3:07.02 
     1) 620 Juston Waters SR            2) 618 Rasheed Tatham JR          
     3) 613 Stephan James SR            4) 610 Vince Castillo SO          
 21  Tennessee                                            3:07.55 
     1) 975 Mustaqeem Williams JR       2) 970 Darryl Harris JR           
     3) 969 Malik Elion SR              4) 973 Nathan Strother SR         
 22  Clemson                                              3:07.60 
     1) 229 Cordell Lamb SR             2) 232 Deonte Tolbert FR          
     3) 230 John Lewis JR               4) 227 Jeffrey Green SR           
 23  Memphis                                              3:08.13 
     1) 546 Calvin Austin FR            2) 547 Ryan Champlin SO           
     3) 552 Namman Norment JR           4) 553 Jarred Pasley SR           
 24  Auburn                                               3:08.30 
     1) 132 Xavier Coakley JR           2) 128 Akeem Bloomfield SO        
     3) 134 Chiason Tenkiang SO         4) 126 Nathon Allen SO            
 
Event 13  Men HJ (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    899 Zack Anderson                 SO South Dakota          2.16m 
  2    875 Julian Harvey                 SR SIU Edwardsville      2.16m 
  3   1043 Trey Culver                   SR Texas Tech            2.16m 
  4    285 Clayton Brown                 SO Florida               2.16m 
  5    787 Ben Milligan                  JR Oregon                2.16m 
  6    600 Ryan Lockard                  SR Minnesota             2.16m 
  7    461 Tejaswin Shankar              FR KS State              2.16m 
  8    743 Vernon Turner                 FR Oklahoma              2.16m 
  9     63 Bryant O'Georgia              JR Arizona               2.16m 
 10    387 Jonathan Wells                JR Illinois              2.16m 
 11     41 Shelby McEwen                 SO Alabama               2.16m 
 12    509 Damar Robinson                SR Louisville            2.16m 
 13    345 Keenon Laine                  JR Georgia               2.16m 
 14    507 Jerin Allen                   SR Louisville            2.11m 
 15    346 Antonios Merlos               FR Georgia               2.11m 
 16    643 Landon Bartel                 SR Nebraska              2.11m 
 17    523 JuVaughn Blake                FR LSU                   2.11m 
 18    299 Jhonny Victor                 JR Florida               2.11m 
 19    707 Matthew Birzer                JR Notre Dame            2.11m 
 20    573 Brandon Piwinski              FR Michigan              2.11m 
 21    253 Safir Scott                   FR Connecticut           2.11m 
 22   1098 Earnie Sears                  FR USC                   2.11m 
 23   1111 Ty Anderson                   SR UTSA                  2.11m 
 24    539 Samuel Shoultz                JR Maryland              2.11m 
 
Event 14  Men PV (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    871 Devin King                    SR SE Louisiana          5.35m 
  2    879 Sean Collins                  JR So Alabama            5.35m 
  3    859 Tray Oates                    SR Samford               5.35m 
  4   1138 Torben Laidig                 SR Virginia Tech         5.35m 
  5   1139 Deakin Volz                   JR Virginia Tech         5.35m 
  6   1135 Joel Benitez                  FR Virginia Tech         5.35m 
  7    252 Craig Hunter                  SR Connecticut           5.35m 
  8    392 Adam Coulon                   SO Indiana               5.35m 
  9     21 Matthew Ludwig                JR Akron                 5.35m 
 10    725 Cole Gorski                   SR Ohio State            5.35m 
 11    708 Nate Richartz                 SR Notre Dame            5.35m 
 12    902 Chris Nilsen                  SO South Dakota          5.25m 
 13   1024 Jacob Wooten                  JR Texas A&M             5.25m 
 14    851 Clayton Fritsch               FR Sam Houston St        5.25m 
 15   1058 Marc Toney                    SR UC Davis              5.25m 
 16   1025 Audie Wyatt                   SR Texas A&M             5.25m 
 17    356 Scott Marshall                SR Grand Canyon          5.25m 
 18    434 Hussain Al Hizam              JR Kansas                5.25m 
 19    208 Elijah Cole                   SO Charlotte             5.25m 
 20    446 Nick Meyer                    SR Kansas                5.25m 
 21    750 Blake Scott                   JR OK State              5.15m 
 22   1151 Sander Moldau                 FR Wash State            5.15m 
 23    900 Jake David                    JR South Dakota          5.15m 
 24   1050 Drew McMichael                JR Texas Tech            5.15m 
 
Event 15  Men LJ (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    791 Damarcus Simpson              SR Oregon                8.22m 
  2   1041 Charles Brown                 JR Texas Tech            8.00m 
  3     22 Terrell McClain               SR Akron                 7.96m 
  4    523 JuVaughn Blake                FR LSU                   7.84m 
  5    875 Julian Harvey                 SR SIU Edwardsville      7.84m 
  6    894 Yann Randrianasolo            JR South Carolina        7.82m 
  7    679 Kyle Darrow                   SR Northeastern          7.81m 
  8    720 Zack Bazile                   SR Ohio State            7.80m 
  9    502 Jason Smith                   SO Long Beach St         7.77m 
 10    749 Jacob Fincham-Dukes           JR OK State              7.76m 
 11    526 Rayvon Grey                   SO LSU                   7.76m 
 12   1048 Odaine Lewis                  JR Texas Tech            7.74m 
 13     97 Harrison Schrage              SO Arkansas              7.73m 
 14    315 Kenneth Fisher                SR Florida State         7.72m 
 15    387 Jonathan Wells                JR Illinois              7.71m 
 16    284 KeAndre Bates                 SR Florida               7.71m 
 17    501 Saladin Nasser                SR Long Beach St         7.70m 
 18    290 Grant Holloway                SO Florida               7.69m 
 19   1022 Tahar Triki                   SO Texas A&M             7.69m 
 20    482 Fred Dorsey                   SR Kentucky              7.65m 
 21    465 Tyler Jones                   FR Kennesaw State        7.65m 
 22     20 Jordan Latimer                JR Akron                 7.65m 
 23    109 Carter Shell                  FR Ark State             7.64m 
 24    355 Marcus Flannigan              SR Grand Canyon          7.64m 
 
Event 16  Men TJ (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    284 KeAndre Bates                 SR Florida              16.79m 
  2    914 John Warren                   JR So Mississippi       16.59m 
  3    319 Armani Wallace                JR Florida State        16.44m 
  4   1125 Jordan Scott                  SO Virginia             16.19m 
  5   1022 Tahar Triki                   SO Texas A&M            16.17m 
  6    958 Scotty Newton                 SR TCU                  16.17m 
  7    731 DaJuan Seward                 JR Ohio State           16.12m 
  8    285 Clayton Brown                 SO Florida              16.09m 
  9    741 Papay Glaywulu                FR Oklahoma             16.05m 
 10    174 David Oluwadara               SR Boston U.            16.00m 
 11    849 Darius Armstead               SR Sacramento St        15.99m 
 12    433 Barden Adams                  SR Kansas               15.98m 
 13   1048 Odaine Lewis                  JR Texas Tech           15.96m 
 14    203 Tuomas Kaukolahti             JR California           15.96m 
 15    228 Jeremiah Green                SR Clemson              15.91m 
 16     36 Christian Edwards             FR Alabama              15.88m 
 17    645 Kaiwan Culmer                 SR Nebraska             15.85m 
 18    494 Darrel Jones                  SR Liberty              15.77m 
 19    469 Craig Stevens Jr              JR Kent State           15.76m 
 20    953 Chengetayi Mapaya             FR TCU                  15.75m 
 21    210 Markel Dalton                 JR Charlotte            15.71m 
 22    258 Brian Mada                    JR DePaul               15.63m 
 23    994 O'Brien Wasome                SO Texas                15.62m 
 24    855 Zachary Johnson               FR Sam Houston St       15.61m 
 
Event 17  Men SP (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    893 Josh Awotunde                 SR South Carolina       20.54m 
  2    990 Adrian Piperi                 FR Texas                20.41m 
  3    341 Denzel Comenentia             JR Georgia              20.34m 
  4     61 Jordan Geist                  FR Arizona              20.27m 
  5    677 Payton Otterdahl              JR ND State             19.97m 
  6    571 Andrew Liskowitz              SO Michigan             19.92m 
  7     37 Kord Ferguson                 JR Alabama              19.86m 
  8    202 McKay Johnson                 SO California           19.79m 
  9   1122 Oghenakpobo Efekoro           JR Virginia             19.70m 
 10    241 Mostafa Hassan                SR Colo State           19.67m 
 11    481 Noah Castle                   JR Kentucky             19.66m 
 12    569 Grant Cartwright              SR Michigan             19.53m 
 13    313 Austin Droogsma               SR Florida State        19.41m 
 14    974 Jordan West                   FR Tennessee            19.39m 
 15    204 Peter Simon                   SR California           19.19m 
 16    412 Reno Tuufuli                  JR Iowa                 19.17m 
 17   1096 Nicholas Ponzio               SR USC                  19.10m 
 18    724 Nicholas Demaline             SR Ohio State           18.87m 
 19    460 Brett Neelly                  JR KS State             18.85m 
 20    485 Nikolas Huffman               SR Kentucky             18.85m 
 21    106 Itamar Levi                   SR Ark State            18.73m 
 22    702 Cedric Paul                   SR Northwestern St.     18.68m 
 23    906 Jared Kern                    SR So Illinois          18.62m 
 24   1030 T'Mond Johnson                JR TX State             18.55m 
 
Event 18  Men DT (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    763 Brian Williams                SR Ole Miss             60.34m 
  2    412 Reno Tuufuli                  JR Iowa                 60.01m 
  3    540 Greg Thompson                 JR Maryland             59.24m 
  4    555 Luke Vaughn                   SR Memphis              58.87m 
  5    652 Nicholas Percy                SR Nebraska             58.17m 
  6    646 Carlos Davis                  JR Nebraska             57.32m 
  7    807 David Lucas                   JR Penn State           57.06m 
  8   1046 Eric Kicinski                 JR Texas Tech           56.01m 
  9    440 George Evans                  FR Kansas               55.89m 
 10    202 McKay Johnson                 SO California           55.86m 
 11     38 Daniel Haugh                  JR Alabama              55.71m 
 12    677 Payton Otterdahl              JR ND State             55.70m 
 13    833 Ashmon Lucas                  SO Purdue               55.62m 
 14    436 Nicolai Ceban                 SR Kansas               55.56m 
 15    629 Kyle Douglass                 SR MT State             55.56m 
 16     66 Turner Washington             FR Arizona              55.39m 
 17    901 Ben Hammer                    JR South Dakota         55.35m 
 18     61 Jordan Geist                  FR Arizona              55.30m 
 19     37 Kord Ferguson                 JR Alabama              55.02m 
 20    564 Gian Ragonesi                 SR Miami                54.56m 
 21    554 Rafael Vallery                SR Memphis              54.52m 
 22    760 Cullen Prena                  SR Ole Miss             54.37m 
 23    481 Noah Castle                   JR Kentucky             54.22m 
 24    534 Irenej Bozovicar              SR Manhattan            53.81m 
 
Event 19  Men HT (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    341 Denzel Comenentia             JR Georgia              73.48m 
  2    439 Gleb Dudarev                  SO Kansas               73.09m 
  3    287 Anders Eriksson               JR Florida              71.68m 
  4    848 Rudy Winkler                  SR Rutgers              71.66m 
  5     38 Daniel Haugh                  JR Alabama              71.41m 
  6   1124 Hilmar Orn Jonsson            JR Virginia             71.40m 
  7    293 Thomas Mardal                 FR Florida              70.26m 
  8    107 Cristian Ravar Ladislau       SR Ark State            68.80m 
  9   1150 Brock Eager                   JR Wash State           68.64m 
 10    818 Adam Kelly                    JR Princeton            68.63m 
 11    563 Kevin Arreaga                 FR Miami                68.53m 
 12    530 Jake Norris                   FR LSU                  68.28m 
 13    810 Morgan Shigo                  JR Penn State           68.24m 
 14    294 AJ McFarland                  JR Florida              68.07m 
 15    657 Michael Shanahan              SR New Hampshire        66.64m 
 16    200 Silviu Bocancea               JR California           65.83m 
 17    652 Nicholas Percy                SR Nebraska             65.24m 
 18   1067 Justin Stafford               JR UCLA                 64.65m 
 19    624 Avery Carter                  JR Missouri             64.55m 
 20    459 Mitch Dixon                   SR KS State             64.24m 
 21    853 Joshua Hernandez              SO Sam Houston St       64.22m 
 22    601 Kieran McKeag                 FR Minnesota            63.97m 
 23    676 Jacob McBride                 SR ND State             63.95m 
 24    905 Ricky Hurley                  SO So Illinois          63.87m 
 
Event 20  Men JT (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1104 Sindri Gudmundsson            SO Utah State           77.87m 
  2    615 Anderson Peters               FR Miss State           74.22m 
  3    988 Fabian Dohmann                SR Texas                72.11m 
  4    873 Jonno Engelking               SO SE Missouri          71.67m 
  5   1168 Aaron True                    JR Wichita State        70.55m 
  6    616 Nicolas Quijera               SR Miss State           70.01m 
  7    789 John Nizich                   JR Oregon               69.90m 
  8    495 Denzel Pratt                  JR Liberty              69.60m 
  9   1065 Simon Litzell                 SO UCLA                 69.60m 
 10    874 Richard Vinson                SR SE Missouri          69.07m 
 11    934 Trevor Danielson              JR Stanford             68.42m 
 12   1066 Marian Spannowsky             SO UCLA                 68.37m 
 13   1167 Damien Odle                   SR Wichita State        67.53m 
 14    548 Michael Criticos              SR Memphis              67.02m 
 15   1019 William Petersson             SO Texas A&M            66.52m 
 16    357 Jesse Newman                  SO Grand Canyon         66.49m 
 17    114 August Cook                   FR Army West Point      65.85m 
 18   1069 Tony White                    SR UMBC                 64.55m 
 19    486 Elijah Marta                  SR Kentucky             63.99m 
 20     19 Rodrigo Iglesias              JR Akron                63.90m 
 21    804 Michael Biddle                SO Penn State           63.56m 
 22    127 Cade Antonucci                FR Auburn               63.35m 
 23    640 Sean Richards                 SR Navy                 63.27m 
 24    872 Adrian Williams               JR SE Louisiana         62.89m 
 
Event 41  Men Decathlon (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    483 Tim Duckworth                 SR Kentucky               8145 
  2   1169 Hunter Veith                  SR Wichita State          8046 
  3    578 Tim Ehrhardt                  SR Mich State             8044 
  4    342 Johannes Erm                  FR Georgia                8020 
  5    350 Karl Saluri                   SR Georgia                7934 
  6    941 Harrison Williams             JR Stanford               7925 
  7     94 Gabe Moore                    JR Arkansas               7901 
  8    841 Scott Filip                   SR Rice                   7876 
  9    467 TJ Lawson                     SO Kent State             7724 
 10   1015 Nathan Hite                   JR Texas A&M              7723 
 11    378 Nathaniel Mechler             SO Houston                7722 
 12   1182 Trent Nytes                   JR Wisconsin              7683 
 13    404 William Dougherty             SR Iowa                   7673 
 14    508 Joe Delgado                   SR Louisville             7655 
 15    993 Steele Wasik                  JR Texas                  7588 
 16   1113 Adrian Riley                  SR UTSA                   7576 
 17    579 Nick Guerrant                 SO Mich State             7569 
 18     93 Derek Jacobus                 SR Arkansas               7555 
 19    493 Markus Ballengee              SO Liberty                7537 
 20    625 Rauno Liitmae                 SR Missouri               7524 
 21    458 Aaron Booth                   SO KS State               7508 
 22   1183 Sawyer Smith                  SR Wisconsin              7496 
 23    257 Benjamin Ose                  JR Dartmouth              7491 
 24    190 Kevin Nielsen                 SR BYU                    7475 

Event 21  Women 100 m (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    514 Aleia Hobbs                   SR LSU                   10.90 
  2    360 Gabrielle Thomas              JR Harvard               10.99 
  3    475 Kianna Gray                   JR Kentucky              11.02 
  4     71 Jada Baylark                  SO Arkansas              11.04 
  5    511 Mikiah Brisco                 SR LSU                   11.05 
  6    125 Natalliah Whyte               SO Auburn                11.05 
  7    960 Shania Collins                SR Tennessee             11.09 
  8   1090 Twanisha Terry                FR USC                   11.12 
  9    470 Celera Barnes                 FR Kentucky              11.16 
 10    124 Jonielle Smith                SR Auburn                11.17 
 11    309 Ka'Tia Seymour                FR Florida State         11.17 
 12    865 Ashley Henderson              JR San Diego State       11.18 
 13   1084 Deanna Hill                   SR USC                   11.21 
 14     23 Tamara Clark                  FR Alabama               11.21 
 15    221 Rebekah Smith                 SO Clemson               11.22 
 16    777 Jasmin Reed                   FR Oregon                11.23 
 17    513 Cassondra Hall                SO LSU                   11.23 
 18   1078 Anglerne Annelus              SO USC                   11.25 
 19    980 Teahna Daniels                JR Texas                 11.25 
 20    104 Caitland Smith                JR Ark State             11.29 
 21    780 Ariana Washington             JR Oregon                11.30 
 22    734 Leya Buchanan                 SR Oklahoma              11.30 
 23    399 Brittany Brown                SR Iowa                  11.31 
 24    363 Brianne Bethel                SO Houston               11.31 
 
Event 22  Women 200 m (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    360 Gabrielle Thomas              JR Harvard               22.42 
  2    516 Kortnei Johnson               JR LSU                   22.56 
  3    337 Lynna Irby                    FR Georgia               22.56 
  4    511 Mikiah Brisco                 SR LSU                   22.59 
  5   1084 Deanna Hill                   SR USC                   22.67 
  6    960 Shania Collins                SR Tennessee             22.69 
  7     23 Tamara Clark                  FR Alabama               22.73 
  8    471 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn         JR Kentucky              22.73 
  9   1090 Twanisha Terry                FR USC                   22.74 
 10    865 Ashley Henderson              JR San Diego State       22.82 
 11    781 Lauren Rain Williams          FR Oregon                22.85 
 12    475 Kianna Gray                   JR Kentucky              22.88 
 13    777 Jasmin Reed                   FR Oregon                22.90 
 14   1078 Anglerne Annelus              SO USC                   22.91 
 15    876 Latessa Johnson               JR SMU                   22.92 
 16    399 Brittany Brown                SR Iowa                  22.93 
 17    309 Ka'Tia Seymour                FR Florida State         22.95 
 18    363 Brianne Bethel                SO Houston               23.01 
 19    780 Ariana Washington             JR Oregon                23.03 
 20    582 Edidiong Odiong               FR Mid. Tenn. St         23.03 
 21    136 Taylor Bennett                JR Baylor                23.03 
 22    472 Kayelle Clarke                SR Kentucky              23.04 
 23    964 Maia McCoy                    JR Tennessee             23.11 
 24    840 Hannah Jackson                SO Rice                  23.19 
 
Event 23  Women 400 m (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    337 Lynna Irby                    FR Georgia               50.44 
  2   1082 Kendall Ellis                 SR USC                   51.03 
  3    830 Brionna Thomas                SR Purdue                51.19 
  4    771 Makenzie Dunmore              SO Oregon                51.25 
  5    274 Sharrika Barnett              JR Florida               51.46 
  6    822 Chloe Abbott                  SO Purdue                51.57 
  7    963 Felecia Majors                SR Tennessee             51.73 
  8    712 Maggie Barrie                 SR Ohio State            51.74 
  9    779 Hannah Waller                 SO Oregon                51.76 
 10    246 Akua Obeng-Akrofi             SR Columbia              51.82 
 11    280 Taylor Manson                 FR Florida               51.84 
 12    400 Briana Guillory               JR Iowa                  51.85 
 13    860 Lisa-Anne Barrow              JR San Diego State       51.86 
 14    518 Rachel Misher                 JR LSU                   51.98 
 15    880 Aliyah Abrams                 SO South Carolina        52.04 
 16    770 Briyahna DesRosiers           JR Oregon                52.06 
 17    326 Sarah Moore                   JR George Mason          52.09 
 18    962 Lenysse Dyer                  JR Tennessee             52.15 
 19    981 Serenity Douglas              SO Texas                 52.42 
 20    585 Emerald Egwim                 SR Minnesota             52.42 
 21    736 Ama Pipi                      SR Oklahoma              52.45 
 22    141 Kiana Horton                  JR Baylor                52.50 
 23    589 Titania Markland              SR Minnesota             52.53 
 24   1081 Kyra Constantine              SO USC                   52.58 
 
Event 24  Women 800 m (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    778 Sabrina Southerland           SR Oregon              2:00.72 
  2   1077 Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete      FR UNLV                2:01.14 
  3   1011 Sammy Watson                  FR Texas A&M           2:02.20 
  4    170 Sadi Henderson                JR Boise State         2:02.38 
  5    250 Susan Aneno                   JR Connecticut         2:02.71 
  6   1115 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner       SR Villanova           2:03.05 
  7     69 Alethia Marrero               SR AZ State            2:03.15 
  8    215 Fellan Ferguson               SR Clemson             2:03.15 
  9    920 Olivia Baker                  SR Stanford            2:03.46 
 10    581 Abike Egbeniyi                JR Mid. Tenn. St       2:03.50 
 11    417 Jasmine Staebler              JR Iowa State          2:03.71 
 12    682 Ashley Taylor                 SR No Arizona          2:03.72 
 13   1001 Jazmine Fray                  JR Texas A&M           2:03.73 
 14    665 Martha Bissah                 SO Norfolk State       2:03.75 
 15    218 Kamryn McIntosh               FR Clemson             2:03.77 
 16    236 Elissa Mann                   SO Colorado            2:03.96 
 17    541 Heather MacLean               SR Massachusetts       2:04.35 
 18    427 Michelle Howell               SR Jacksonville        2:04.37 
 19    143 Aaliyah Miller                FR Baylor              2:04.42 
 20   1128 Laurie Barton                 SO Virginia Tech       2:04.58 
 21    626 Allie Wilson                  SR Monmouth            2:04.58 
 22    796 Nia Akins                     SO Penn                2:04.97 
 23   1117 McKenna Keegan                SO Villanova           2:05.16 
 24    173 Kristie Schoffield            FR Boise State         2:05.18 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 m (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    656 Elinor Purrier                SR New Hampshire       4:10.90 
  2    747 Sinclaire Johnson             SO OK State            4:11.57 
  3    802 Danae Rivers                  SO Penn State          4:11.75 
  4    922 Elise Cranny                  SR Stanford            4:12.49 
  5    919 Christina Aragon              SO Stanford            4:12.73 
  6    773 Jessica Hull                  SO Oregon              4:13.22 
  7     78 Nikki Hiltz                   SR Arkansas            4:13.33 
  8    813 Taryn Rawlings                JR Portland            4:13.35 
  9    169 Alexis Fuller                 JR Boise State         4:13.68 
 10    213 Grace Barnett                 SR Clemson             4:14.22 
 11    748 Molly Sughroue                SR OK State            4:14.32 
 12    180 Whittni Orton                 SO BYU                 4:14.41 
 13     10 Carina Gillespie              SR Air Force           4:14.96 
 14    576 Dillon McClintock             SO Mich State          4:15.00 
 15    605 Rhianwedd Price-Weimer        SR Miss State          4:15.18 
 16   1060 Jenna Hinkle                  SR UC Santa Barbara    4:15.39 
 17    567 Haley Meier                   SR Michigan            4:15.47 
 18   1133 Rachel Pocratsky              JR Virginia Tech       4:15.67 
 19    545 Martina Rodriguez             SR Memphis             4:16.09 
 20   1053 Janelle Noe                   JR Toledo              4:16.34 
 21   1149 Kaili Keefe                   SO Wash State          4:16.57 
 22    256 Shannon Hugard                SR Cornell             4:16.73 
 23    704 Jessica Harris                JR Notre Dame          4:17.86 
 24    245 Sarah Hardie                  SR Columbia            4:18.69 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 m (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    623 Karissa Schweizer             SR Missouri           15:19.65 
  2    659 Ednah Kurgat                  JR New Mexico         15:25.25 
  3    431 Sharon Lokedi                 JR Kansas             15:27.09 
  4    923 Vanessa Fraser                SR Stanford           15:27.36 
  5    172 Allie Ostrander               SO Boise State        15:27.46 
  6    658 Weini Kelati                  FR New Mexico         15:28.54 
  7   1144 Amy-Eloise Neale              SR Washington         15:29.89 
  8    234 Erin Clark                    SR Colorado           15:30.59 
  9    767 Lilli Burdon                  JR Oregon             15:34.44 
 10   1178 Alicia Monson                 SO Wisconsin          15:38.32 
 11    869 Charlotte Taylor              SR San Francisco      15:41.09 
 12    776 Samantha Nadel                SR Oregon             15:41.62 
 13    673 Erika Kemp                    SR NC State           16:06.17 
 14    332 Jessica Drop                  SO Georgia            16:12.58 
 15    321 Allie Buchalski               SR Furman             16:14.37 
 16    672 Elly Henes                    SO NC State           16:15.24 
 17    503 Bailey Davis                  JR Louisville         16:15.69 
 18   1116 Nicole Hutchinson             JR Villanova          16:15.93 
 19    821 Abbey Wheeler                 SO Providence         16:16.73 
 20    391 Katherine Receveur            JR Indiana            16:16.99 
 21    322 Savannah Carnahan             SO Furman             16:17.59 
 22   1184 Hannah Steelman               FR Wofford            16:18.32 
 23    703 Rachel DaDamio                SO Notre Dame         16:21.13 
 24    667 Morgan Ilse                   JR North Carolina     16:23.20 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 m (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    623 Karissa Schweizer             SR Missouri           32:14.36 
  2    661 Alice Wright                  SR New Mexico         32:19.03 
  3    869 Charlotte Taylor              SR San Francisco      32:20.25 
  4    431 Sharon Lokedi                 JR Kansas             32:21.55 
  5     11 Jaci Smith                    JR Air Force          32:28.15 
  6    237 Makena Morley                 SO Colorado           32:28.58 
  7    234 Erin Clark                    SR Colorado           32:28.88 
  8    868 Weronika Pyzik                JR San Francisco      32:37.89 
  9    171 Clare O'Brien                 SO Boise State        32:39.30 
 10    233 Kaitlyn Benner                JR Colorado           32:45.05 
 11    812 Lauren LaRocco                JR Portland           32:58.05 
 12    768 Alli Cash                     SR Oregon             33:02.89 
 13    506 Dorcas Wasike                 FR Louisville         33:46.35 
 14    706 Anna Rohrer                   SO Notre Dame         33:54.15 
 15    666 Caroline Alcorta              JR North Carolina     33:58.22 
 16    390 Margaret Allen                JR Indiana            34:00.89 
 17    176 Rachel Walny                  JR Bowling Green      34:04.44 
 18    678 Eden Meyer                    SR North Florida      34:06.37 
 19   1141 Samantha Halvorsen            FR Wake Forest        34:10.85 
 20   1130 Sara Freix                    SO Virginia Tech      34:12.33 
 21    333 Samantha Drop                 SO Georgia            34:14.66 
 22    307 Militsa Mircheva              JR Florida State      34:16.36 
 23    713 Christine Frederick           SR Ohio State         34:23.40 
 24    705 Annie Heffernan               SO Notre Dame         34:23.92 
 
Event 29  Women 100 m H (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    985 Pedrya Seymour                SR Texas                 12.80 
  2   1079 Chanel Brissett               FR USC                   12.86 
  3     73 Janeek Brown                  FR Arkansas              12.90 
  4    471 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn         JR Kentucky              12.90 
  5   1083 Dior Hall                     JR USC                   12.91 
  6    774 Alaysha Johnson               JR Oregon                12.96 
  7   1080 Anna Cockrell                 SO USC                   12.99 
  8    825 Devynne Charlton              SR Purdue                13.01 
  9    978 Rushelle Burton               SO Texas                 13.02 
 10    961 Alexis Duncan                 SO Tennessee             13.13 
 11    331 Tara Davis                    FR Georgia               13.16 
 12    596 Emma Spagnola                 SR Minnesota             13.16 
 13    304 Cortney Jones                 SO Florida State         13.17 
 14    732 Camri Austin                  FR Oklahoma              13.18 
 15    517 Tonea Marshall                SO LSU                   13.21 
 16    560 Tiara McMinn                  FR Miami                 13.24 
 17   1070 Jasmyne Graham                JR UNLV                  13.25 
 18    179 Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton      SR BYU                   13.27 
 19   1086 Mecca McGlaston               SO USC                   13.27 
 20    352 Jeanine Williams              JR Georgia Tech          13.31 
 21    690 Daeshon Gordon                SR Northwestern St.      13.31 
 22    715 Chantel Ray                   SR Ohio State            13.37 
 23    268 Kyra Atkins                   JR East Tenn. St         13.38 
 24     16 Dara Perry                    JR Akron                 13.42 
 
Event 30  Women 400 m H (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    479 Sydney McLaughlin             FR Kentucky              55.50 
  2    519 Kymber Payne                  SR LSU                   55.86 
  3   1080 Anna Cockrell                 SO USC                   56.29 
  4    823 Symone Black                  SR Purdue                56.48 
  5    596 Emma Spagnola                 SR Minnesota             56.51 
  6   1120 Andrenette Knight             SO Virginia              56.94 
  7    279 Brandee Johnson               SO Florida               57.01 
  8    561 Anna Runia                    JR Miami                 57.04 
  9    222 Markeeta Thomas               JR Clemson               57.11 
 10    182 Brenna Porter                 JR BYU                   57.18 
 11    558 Samantha Gonzalez             JR Miami                 57.18 
 12    983 Ariel Jones                   SR Texas                 57.19 
 13    283 Nikki Stephens                FR Florida               57.21 
 14   1055 Jessica Duckett               JR Tulane                57.30 
 15     49 Shamaria Lovett               JR Alabama State         57.30 
 16   1174 Brenna Detra                  SR Wisconsin             57.42 
 17    452 Ranae McKenzie                JR KS State              57.44 
 18    223 Lakeisha Warner               SO Clemson               57.52 
 19    738 Medinah Spencer               SR Oklahoma              57.93 
 20   1089 Shante Robinson               FR USC                   58.02 
 21   1148 Stephanie Cho                 JR Wash State            58.12 
 22    628 Amanda Jaynes                 SR MT State              58.22 
 23    364 Birexus Hawkins               SO Houston               58.25 
 24    140 Kiana Hawn                    SR Baylor                58.32 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 m SC (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    172 Allie Ostrander               SO Boise State         9:40.20 
  2    235 Val Constien                  JR Colorado            9:47.97 
  3    942 Paige Stoner                  JR Syracuse            9:48.73 
  4   1100 Grayson Murphy                SR Utah                9:49.50 
  5    428 Courtney Coppinger            SR Kansas              9:51.28 
  6    270 Alsu Bogdanova                SR East Michigan       9:51.29 
  7    597 Madeline Strandemo            SR Minnesota           9:51.49 
  8    323 Kristlin Gear                 FR Furman              9:52.71 
  9     75 Devin Clark                   SO Arkansas            9:53.06 
 10    243 Nell Crosby                   SR Columbia            9:54.55 
 11    660 Charlotte Prouse              SO New Mexico          9:55.14 
 12    457 Morgan Wedekind               SR KS State            9:56.26 
 13   1102 Cierra Simmons                JR Utah State          9:57.70 
 14    903 Rachel King                   JR SD State            9:57.75 
 15    478 Katy Kunc                     SR Kentucky            9:58.03 
 16    566 Claire Borchers               SR Michigan            9:58.57 
 17    751 Shelby Brown                  JR Ole Miss            9:59.54 
 18   1143 Emily Hamlin                  JR Washington         10:00.35 
 19   1184 Hannah Steelman               FR Wofford            10:00.70 
 20    737 Sarah Scott                   JR Oklahoma           10:01.29 
 21    324 Gabrielle Jennings            SO Furman             10:02.67 
 22   1154 Amy Cashin                    SR West Virginia      10:04.19 
 23    219 Logan Morris                  SO Clemson            10:07.45 
 24    568 Sarah Zieve                   SR Michigan           10:07.58 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 m Rly (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  LSU                                                    42.42 
     1) 511 Mikiah Brisco SR            2) 516 Kortnei Johnson JR         
     3) 518 Rachel Misher JR            4) 514 Aleia Hobbs SR             
  2  Kentucky                                               42.49 
     1) 470 Celera Barnes FR            2) 471 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn JR   
     3) 472 Kayelle Clarke SR           4) 475 Kianna Gray JR             
  3  Auburn                                                 43.20 
     1) 115 Jenae Ambrose JR            2) 124 Jonielle Smith SR          
     3) 116 Dominique Bullock SR        4) 125 Natalliah Whyte SO         
  4  Oregon                                                 43.32 
     1) 774 Alaysha Johnson JR          2) 781 Lauren Rain Williams FR    
     3) 777 Jasmin Reed FR              4) 780 Ariana Washington JR       
  5  Alabama                                                43.41 
     1) 26 Daija Lampkin FR             2) 23 Tamara Clark FR             
     3) 24 Symone Darius SO             4) 29 Takyera Roberson SO         
  6  USC                                                    43.58 
     1) 1083 Dior Hall JR               2) 1082 Kendall Ellis SR          
     3) 1084 Deanna Hill SR             4) 1090 Twanisha Terry FR         
  7  Florida State                                          43.60 
     1) 305 Jayla Kirkland FR           2) 303 Shauna Helps JR            
     3) 304 Cortney Jones SO            4) 309 Ka'Tia Seymour FR          
  8  Tennessee                                              43.65 
     1) 961 Alexis Duncan SO            2) 960 Shania Collins SR          
     3) 962 Lenysse Dyer JR             4) 964 Maia McCoy JR              
  9  Texas                                                  43.69 
     1) 978 Rushelle Burton SO          2) 980 Teahna Daniels JR          
     3) 985 Pedrya Seymour SR           4) 982 Zola Golden JR             
 10  Texas A&M                                              43.88 
     1) 1003 Amber Ivy SO               2) 1007 Diamond Spaulding JR      
     3) 1010 Brenessa Thompson JR       4) 1004 Julia Madubuike FR        
 11  Arkansas                                               43.90 
     1) 81 Kiara Parker JR              2) 71 Jada Baylark SO             
     3) 73 Janeek Brown FR              4) 72 Taliyah Brooks SR           
 12  Ole Miss                                               43.94 
     1) 756 Jeanette Paul SO            2) 753 Nicole Henderson SR        
     3) 752 Jolie Carbo SR              4) 757 Shannon Ray SR             
 13  South Carolina                                         44.02 
     1) 882 Maiya Dendy JR              2) 881 Stephanie Davis FR         
     3) 889 Milan Parks JR              4) 890 Amecia Pennamon FR         
 14  Clemson                                                44.07 
     1) 220 Torie Robinson SR           2) 221 Rebekah Smith SO           
     3) 224 Ebony Williams SO           4) 222 Markeeta Thomas JR         
 15  San Diego State                                        44.39 
     1) 867 Rochene Smith SR            2) 862 Simone Glenn SR            
     3) 861 Callista Fletcher FR        4) 860 Lisa-Anne Barrow JR        
 16  Baylor                                                 44.44 
     1) 141 Kiana Horton JR             2) 136 Taylor Bennett JR          
     3) 142 Juanita Mainoo SR           4) 139 Raven Grant JR             
 17  Bethune-Cookman                                        44.49 
     1) 156 Sade McCreath-Tardiel JR    2) 158 Monae' Nichols FR          
     3) 154 Jonina Brinson SR           4) 157 Quamecha Morrison JR       
 18  Wisconsin                                              44.66 
     1) 1172 Meagan Blair SO            2) 1173 Gabrielle DesRosiers SO   
     3) 1174 Brenna Detra SR            4) 1177 Ebony McClendon JR        
 19  Long Beach St.                                         44.66 
     1) 497 Ashleigh Chambers SR        2) 498 Courtne Davis JR           
     3) 499 Madison Golden SO           4) 500 Azaria Hill SO             
 20  Alabama State                                          44.72 
     1) 46 Desiree Horn SR              2) 45 Charminiqu Hackney SO       
     3) 48 Kaila Lewis SO               4) 49 Shamaria Lovett JR          
 21  Texas Tech                                             44.72 
     1) 1035 Kaylor Harris FR           2) 1034 Daja Gordon FR            
     3) 1037 Tiffani Johnson JR         4) 1038 Sara Limp JR              
 22  Northwestern St.                                       44.74 
     1) 690 Daeshon Gordon SR           2) 692 De'Shalyn Jones SR         
     3) 691 Natashia Jackson SO         4) 693 Deja Moore FR              
 23  Arizona                                                44.84 
     1) 54 Savaughn Christman SR        2) 58 Tatum Waggoner JR           
     3) 60 Pamela White SO              4) 52 Brena Andrews JR            
 24  UNLV                                                   44.89 
     1) 1075 Destiny Smith-Barnett SR   2) 1071 Najia Hudspeth SR         
     3) 1070 Jasmyne Graham JR          4) 1073 Kaysha Love SO            
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 m Rly (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Purdue                                               3:26.71 
     1) 822 Chloe Abbott SO             2) 830 Brionna Thomas SR          
     3) 823 Symone Black SR             4) 828 Jahneya Mitchell SR        
  2  Oregon                                               3:29.94 
     1) 770 Briyahna DesRosiers JR      2) 766 Shae Anderson FR           
     3) 1187 Venessa D'Arpino JR        4) 779 Hannah Waller SO           
  3  USC                                                  3:30.57 
     1) 1080 Anna Cockrell SO           2) 1084 Deanna Hill SR            
     3) 1081 Kyra Constantine SO        4) 1082 Kendall Ellis SR          
  4  Baylor                                               3:31.34 
     1) 144 Victoria Powell SO          2) 136 Taylor Bennett JR          
     3) 143 Aaliyah Miller FR           4) 141 Kiana Horton JR            
  5  Stanford                                             3:31.39 
     1) 930 Missy Mongiovi JR           2) 921 Ashlan Best FR             
     3) 924 Gabrielle Gayles JR         4) 920 Olivia Baker SR            
  6  Texas A&M                                            3:31.55 
     1) 1004 Julia Madubuike FR         2) 999 Glorilisha Carter JR       
     3) 1011 Sammy Watson FR            4) 1001 Jazmine Fray JR           
  7  Kentucky                                             3:31.70 
     1) 480 Faith Ross SO               2) 471 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn JR   
     3) 479 Sydney McLaughlin FR        4) 472 Kayelle Clarke SR          
  8  Duke                                                 3:32.21 
     1) 262 India Lowe JR               2) 261 MacKenzie Kerr JR          
     3) 259 Brittany Aveni SO           4) 264 Madeline Price SR          
  9  Ohio State                                           3:32.25 
     1) 718 Karrington Winters JR       2) 716 Syaira Richardson FR       
     3) 712 Maggie Barrie SR            4) 717 Tamani Wilson SO           
 10  Florida                                              3:32.25 
     1) 283 Nikki Stephens FR           2) 280 Taylor Manson FR           
     3) 274 Sharrika Barnett JR         4) 282 Taylor Sharpe SR           
 11  Minnesota                                            3:32.25 
     1) 585 Emerald Egwim SR            2) 594 Rachel Schow SO            
     3) 589 Titania Markland SR         4) 588 Val Larson FR              
 12  Alabama                                              3:32.26 
     1) 26 Daija Lampkin FR             2) 24 Symone Darius SO            
     3) 25 Katie Funcheon SO            4) 29 Takyera Roberson SO         
 13  South Carolina                                       3:33.22 
     1) 881 Stephanie Davis FR          2) 888 Tatyana Mills JR           
     3) 885 Precious Holmes SR          4) 884 Briana Haith SR            
 14  LSU                                                  3:33.68 
     1) 518 Rachel Misher JR            2) 512 Zakiya Denoon JR           
     3) 519 Kymber Payne SR             4) 513 Cassondra Hall SO          
 15  Tennessee                                            3:34.20 
     1) 962 Lenysse Dyer JR             2) 963 Felecia Majors SR          
     3) 960 Shania Collins SR           4) 964 Maia McCoy JR              
 16  Texas                                                3:34.45 
     1) 981 Serenity Douglas SO         2) 983 Ariel Jones SR             
     3) 976 Mariam Abdul-Rashid JR      4) 982 Zola Golden JR             
 17  Miami                                                3:34.67 
     1) 559 Symone Mason FR             2) 561 Anna Runia JR              
     3) 557 Michelle Atherley SO        4) 558 Samantha Gonzalez JR       
 18  Arkansas                                             3:35.01 
     1) 74 Morgan Burks Magee FR        2) 81 Kiara Parker JR             
     3) 77 Sydney Hammit JR             4) 76 Sydney Davis JR             
 19  Miss State                                           3:35.05 
     1) 607 Riley White FR              2) 603 Alon Lewis JR              
     3) 606 Keturah Smith SR            4) 604 Monica Mosley SO           
 20  UNLV                                                 3:35.35 
     1) 1072 Nylia Hudspeth SR          2) 1077 Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete F
     3) 1073 Kaysha Love SO             4) 1071 Najia Hudspeth SR         
 21  Arizona                                              3:35.60 
     1) 55 Diana Gajda JR               2) 56 Karolina Pahlitzsch SR      
     3) 59 Katelin Warren JR            4) 58 Tatum Waggoner JR           
 22  Columbia                                             3:35.89 
     1) 248 Iman Sule SO                2) 249 Terri Turner FR            
     3) 247 Sydney Petersen SR          4) 246 Akua Obeng-Akrofi SR       
 23  San Diego State                                      3:36.08 
     1) 864 Lakin Hatcher JR            2) 860 Lisa-Anne Barrow JR        
     3) 863 Jalyn Harris FR             4) 866 Tyra Lea SR                
 24  BYU                                                  3:36.82 
     1) 184 Lauren Rawlinson SO         2) 181 Cassidy Pinnock SO         
     3) 183 Ellie Quackenbush SO        4) 182 Brenna Porter JR           
 
Event 33  Women HJ (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    430 LaTyria Jefferson             JR Kansas                1.80m 
  2    361 Lily Lowe                     SO Hawaii                1.80m 
  3    598 Heta Tuuri                    SR Minnesota             1.80m 
  4     12 Shelley Spires                SR Air Force             1.80m 
  5    886 Lissa Labiche                 SO South Carolina        1.80m 
  6    186 Andrea Stapleton              JR BYU                   1.80m 
  7   1057 Erinn Beattie                 JR UC Davis              1.80m 
  8   1040 Zarriea Willis                JR Texas Tech            1.80m 
  9   1107 Alexus Henry                  JR UT-Arlington          1.80m 
 10    655 Stephanie Ahrens              SR Neb-Omaha             1.80m 
 11   1039 Cyre Virgo                    SO Texas Tech            1.80m 
 12    335 Tatiana Gusin                 SR Georgia               1.80m 
 13    272 Clarissa Cutliff              JR FIU                   1.80m 
 14    474 Ellen Ekholm                  SO Kentucky              1.80m 
 15    177 Carly Paul                    JR Brown                 1.80m 
 16    135 Regan Lewis                   JR Ball State            1.80m 
 17    212 Loretta Blaut                 JR Cincinnati            1.80m 
 18    801 Megan McCloskey               SR Penn State            1.80m 
 19    798 Anna Peyton Malizia           JR Penn                  1.80m 
 20    829 Janae Moffitt                 JR Purdue                1.80m 
 21    520 Kaitlyn Walker                JR LSU                   1.80m 
 22    536 Dallyssa Huggins              SO Maryland              1.80m 
 23    592 Ashley Ramacher               FR Minnesota             1.75m 
 24   1085 Lyndsey Lopes                 JR USC                   1.75m 
 
Event 34  Women PV (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    199 Lauren Martinez               JR California            4.18m 
  2     82 Rylee Robinson                JR Arkansas              4.18m 
  3   1026 Hannah McWilliams             SR Texas A&M-CC          4.18m 
  4     79 Victoria Hoggard              JR Arkansas              4.18m 
  5     13 Kathryn Tomczak               JR Air Force             4.18m 
  6     80 Alexis Jacobus                JR Arkansas              4.18m 
  7    984 Kally Long                    SR Texas                 4.18m 
  8    929 Kaitlyn Merritt               SO Stanford              4.18m 
  9   1171 Taylor Amann                  SR Wisconsin             4.18m 
 10    898 Helen Falda                   SO South Dakota          4.18m 
 11    432 Andrea Willis                 SO Kansas                4.18m 
 12    928 Erika Malaspina               SO Stanford              4.18m 
 13    505 Gabriela Leon                 FR Louisville            4.18m 
 14    476 Olivia Gruver                 JR Kentucky              4.18m 
 15    575 Sophia Franklin               FR Mich State            4.18m 
 16     31 Britainy Smith                SR Alabama               4.18m 
 17     14 Lucy Bryan                    JR Akron                 4.18m 
 18    263 Laura Marty                   SO Duke                  4.18m 
 19   1131 Lisa Gunnarsson               FR Virginia Tech         4.18m 
 20   1129 Rachel Baxter                 FR Virginia Tech         4.18m 
 21   1155 Maddie Gardner                JR West Virginia         4.18m 
 22   1114 Kristen Denk                  SO Vanderbilt            4.18m 
 23    755 Lindsey Murray                JR Ole Miss              4.18m 
 24   1119 Bridget Guy                   JR Virginia              4.18m 
 
Event 35  Women LJ (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    331 Tara Davis                    FR Georgia               6.42m 
  2    340 Keturah Orji                  SR Georgia               6.40m 
  3    402 Jahisha Thomas                SR Iowa                  6.40m 
  4    116 Dominique Bullock             SR Auburn                6.38m 
  5    336 Kate Hall                     SO Georgia               6.25m 
  6   1166 Gabby Collins                 SO West Michigan         6.24m 
  7    538 Jewel Smith                   JR Maryland              6.24m 
  8    824 Savannah Carson               SR Purdue                6.23m 
  9    276 Yanis David                   JR Florida               6.22m 
 10    281 Darrielle McQueen             SR Florida               6.22m 
 11    772 Rhesa Foster                  SO Oregon                6.21m 
 12   1087 Madisen Richards              SR USC                   6.21m 
 13    764 Mercy Abire                   SO Oral Roberts          6.21m 
 14    641 Raynesha Lewis                SO Nebraska              6.20m 
 15    891 Rougui Sow                    JR South Carolina        6.18m 
 16    668 Anna Keefer                   FR North Carolina        6.16m 
 17    168 Keishorea Armstrong           SR Binghamton            6.15m 
 18    870 Destiny Longmire              SO San Jose St.          6.13m 
 19    416 Jhoanmy Luque                 SR Iowa State            6.12m 
 20   1185 Ja'la Henderson               JR Wyoming               6.11m 
 21    430 LaTyria Jefferson             JR Kansas                6.08m 
 22   1002 Tyra Gittens                  FR Texas A&M             6.02m 
 23    681 Helena McLeod                 SO No Arizona            6.01m 
 24    365 Samiyah Samuels               SO Houston               5.99m 
 
Event 36  Women TJ (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    340 Keturah Orji                  SR Georgia              14.06m 
  2    473 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile        JR Kentucky             13.56m 
  3   1185 Ja'la Henderson               JR Wyoming              13.50m 
  4    402 Jahisha Thomas                SR Iowa                 13.46m 
  5    276 Yanis David                   JR Florida              13.43m 
  6    996 Lajarvia Brown                SO Texas A&M            13.42m 
  7   1062 Jessie Maduka                 SR UCLA                 13.42m 
  8    198 Ashley Anderson               SR California           13.30m 
  9    769 Chaquinn Cook                 JR Oregon               13.30m 
 10    416 Jhoanmy Luque                 SR Iowa State           13.30m 
 11   1008 Ciynamon Stevenson            SO Texas A&M            13.26m 
 12    451 Shardia Lawrence              JR KS State             13.24m 
 13    839 Michelle Fokam                SO Rice                 13.20m 
 14    205 Sabina Allen                  SR Campbell             13.18m 
 15    688 Jehvania Whyte                JR No Illinois          13.16m 
 16    454 Konstantina Romaiou           SO KS State             13.11m 
 17     28 Tamara Moncrieffe             JR Alabama              13.11m 
 18    281 Darrielle McQueen             SR Florida              13.08m 
 19   1127 Eszter Bajnok                 SO Virginia Tech        13.08m 
 20   1121 Kelly McKee                   JR Virginia             13.03m 
 21    630 Anisa Toppin                  JR N. Carolina A&T      12.99m 
 22    968 Cidaea' Woods                 SR Tennessee            12.93m 
 23     30 Jaimie Robinson               FR Alabama              12.90m 
 24    359 Simi Fajemisin                SO Harvard              12.90m 
 
Event 37  Women SP (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     68 Maggie Ewen                   SR AZ State             19.13m 
  2    758 Janeah Stewart                SR Ole Miss             17.50m 
  3    175 Aliyah Gustafson              SR Bowling Green        17.44m 
  4    275 Lloydricia Cameron            SR Florida              17.44m 
  5    251 Divine Oladipo                SO Connecticut          17.37m 
  6    739 Jessica Woodard               SR Oklahoma             17.36m 
  7   1179 Banke Oginni                  JR Wisconsin            17.11m 
  8    925 Lena Giger                    SR Stanford             17.03m 
  9     33 Portious Warren               JR Alabama              16.98m 
 10    302 Gleneve Grange                SR Florida State        16.85m 
 11    907 Alexis Chiles                 SR So Mississippi       16.69m 
 12    266 Galissia Cause                SR East Carolina        16.58m 
 13   1101 Brenn Flint                   JR Utah State           16.58m 
 14    401 Laulauga Tausaga              SO Iowa                 16.50m 
 15    593 Kiley Sabin                   JR Minnesota            16.42m 
 16    735 Meia Gordon                   SO Oklahoma             16.42m 
 17    671 Lauren Evans                  SR NC State             16.41m 
 18    574 Katelyn Daniels               SR Mich State           16.31m 
 19    877 Tochi Nlemchi                 FR SMU                  16.29m 
 20   1063 Alyssa Wilson                 FR UCLA                 16.22m 
 21    121 Tori McKinley                 FR Auburn               16.19m 
 22     70 Samantha Noennig              FR AZ State             16.14m 
 23    456 Jess St. John                 SR KS State             16.11m 
 24    310 Ieva Zarankaite               SR Florida State        16.09m 
 
Event 38  Women DT (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    450 Shadae Lawrence               JR KS State             62.10m 
  2    918 Valarie Allman                SR Stanford             59.68m 
  3     68 Maggie Ewen                   SR AZ State             59.37m 
  4    401 Laulauga Tausaga              SO Iowa                 58.22m 
  5    622 Gabi Jacobs                   JR Missouri             57.28m 
  6    574 Katelyn Daniels               SR Mich State           55.80m 
  7    306 Shanice Love                  SO Florida State        55.17m 
  8    429 Alexranda Emilianov           FR Kansas               54.68m 
  9    817 Obiageri Amaechi              FR Princeton            54.64m 
 10     18 Abigale Wilson                JR Akron                54.49m 
 11    797 Ashley Anumba                 FR Penn                 54.11m 
 12   1063 Alyssa Wilson                 FR UCLA                 53.95m 
 13    997 Serena Brown                  SO Texas A&M            53.87m 
 14    826 Micaela Hazlewood             SR Purdue               53.71m 
 15     33 Portious Warren               JR Alabama              53.68m 
 16    977 Elena Bruckner                SO Texas                53.61m 
 17    103 Calea Carr                    SR Ark State            53.42m 
 18    586 Agnes Esser                   SR Minnesota            53.27m 
 19    739 Jessica Woodard               SR Oklahoma             53.18m 
 20    275 Lloydricia Cameron            SR Florida              52.96m 
 21    556 Debbie Ajagbe                 FR Miami                52.82m 
 22    310 Ieva Zarankaite               SR Florida State        52.47m 
 23    535 Claudia Ababio                SR Maryland             52.13m 
 24    251 Divine Oladipo                SO Connecticut          50.92m 
 
Event 39  Women HT (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    680 Brooke Andersen               SR No Arizona           71.26m 
  2    758 Janeah Stewart                SR Ole Miss             68.36m 
  3    449 Janee' Kassanavoid            SR KS State             67.94m 
  4    591 Temi Ogunrinde                JR Minnesota            65.88m 
  5    966 Stamatia Scarvelis            JR Tennessee            65.25m 
  6     67 Kaylee Antill                 SO AZ State             63.89m 
  7   1063 Alyssa Wilson                 FR UCLA                 63.85m 
  8    733 Ashley Bryant                 SR Oklahoma             63.50m 
  9   1132 Pavla Kuklova                 JR Virginia Tech        62.60m 
 10    897 Lara Boman                    SR South Dakota         62.39m 
 11    674 Maddy Nilles                  SO ND State             62.29m 
 12    466 Gabrielle Figueroa            SR Kent State           62.21m 
 13    669 Jillian Shippee               FR North Carolina       62.18m 
 14    492 Dasiana Larson                SR Liberty              62.13m 
 15    448 Helene Ingvaldsen             SO KS State             62.03m 
 16    239 Kelcey Bedard                 JR Colo State           61.88m 
 17   1054 Ksenia Safonova               SR Towson               61.71m 
 18   1170 Leia Mistowski                SR William & Mary       61.68m 
 19    504 Makenli Forrest               FR Louisville           61.62m 
 20   1134 Emma Thor                     SO Virginia Tech        61.57m 
 21    918 Valarie Allman                SR Stanford             61.42m 
 22    799 Rachel Wilson                 JR Penn                 61.34m 
 23    584 Nayoka Clunis                 JR Minnesota            61.33m 
 24    537 Emma O'Hara                   SR Maryland             60.42m 
 
Event 40  Women JT (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    927 Mackenzie Little              JR Stanford             57.19m 
  2    273 Avione Allgood                SR Florida              54.90m 
  3    544 Ashley Pryke                  JR Memphis              54.36m 
  4    675 Alyssa Olin                   SR ND State             53.83m 
  5    117 Kylee Carter                  JR Auburn               53.68m 
  6    308 Laura Paredes                 FR Florida State        53.33m 
  7   1000 Kristen Clark                 SR Texas A&M            52.84m 
  8    178 Maura Fiamoncini              FR Bucknell             52.69m 
  9    590 Nicolle Murphy                SR Minnesota            52.22m 
 10    775 Keira McCarrell               FR Oregon               52.15m 
 11   1009 Madalaine Stulce              JR Texas A&M            51.88m 
 12    979 Haley Crouser                 SR Texas                51.39m 
 13   1068 Kelechi Nwanaga               FR UMBC                 51.18m 
 14    320 Vanja Spaic                   JR Fresno State         50.84m 
 15    926 Jenna Gray                    SO Stanford             50.50m 
 16    642 Brittni Wolczyk               JR Nebraska             50.46m 
 17    122 Peyton Montgomery             JR Auburn               50.23m 
 18    185 Ashton Riner                  FR BYU                  50.21m 
 19    795 Destiny Dawson                JR OR State             49.93m 
 20    543 Morgan Woods                  JR McNeese State        49.25m 
 21    338 Tairyn Montgomery             SO Georgia              49.19m 
 22    803 Stephanie Sievers             JR Penn State           48.75m 
 23    908 Callie Jones                  FR So Mississippi       47.96m 
 24    339 Marie-Therese Obst            FR Georgia              47.76m 
 
Event 42  Women Heptathlon (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1   1175 Georgia Ellenwood             SR Wisconsin              6173 
  2   1002 Tyra Gittens                  FR Texas A&M              6074 
  3    455 Nina Schultz                  SO KS State               6018 
  4   1147 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         SR Wash State             5977 
  5    800 Madeline Holmberg             JR Penn State             5976 
  6     72 Taliyah Brooks                SR Arkansas               5946 
  7    334 Louisa Grauvogel              SO Georgia                5887 
  8   1061 Kendall Gustafson             SR UCLA                   5886 
  9     17 Jaclyn Siefring               SR Akron                  5872 
 10    583 Ayesha Champagnie             JR Minnesota              5821 
 11    557 Michelle Atherley             SO Miami                  5816 
 12   1036 Kaylee Hinton                 JR Texas Tech             5793 
 13     15 Patricia Ortega               SR Akron                  5782 
 14     57 Alyssa Thompson               SR Arizona                5761 
 15    998 Shaina Burns                  SR Texas A&M              5743 
 16   1059 Hope Bender                   JR UC Santa Barbara       5725 
 17   1085 Lyndsey Lopes                 JR USC                    5719 
 18    277 Amanda Froeynes               FR Florida                5663 
 19    986 Ashtin Zamzow                 SR Texas                  5662 
 20    965 Maya Neal                     JR Tennessee              5650 
 21    878 Emile Berge                   SO So Alabama             5632 
 22    453 Ariel Okorie                  SO KS State               5632 
 23    542 Grace McKenzie                SO McNeese State          5619 
 24    463 Aliyah Whisby                 FR Kennesaw State         5590 

2019 FloXC Countdown: #5 Joe Klecker

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 25 cross country teams and individuals in the NCAA this season which will be LIVE on FloTrack. The No. 5 men’s individual spot goes to Colorado senior Joe Klecker, and here's why:

2019 FloXC Countdown: #5 Dorcas Wasike

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 25 cross country teams and individuals in the NCAA this season which will be LIVE on FloTrack. The No. 5 women’s individual spot goes to Louisville senior Dorcas Wasike, and here's why:

2019 Diamond League Finalists

Here are the finalists for the Diamond League finals set to take place August 29th in Zurich and September 6th in Brussels. Over 50 Americans made the cut! And a friendly reminder the winner fo the 2019 Diamond League will receive a bye to Worlds this year, meaning the U.S. will have a chance to send four athletes to Worlds in events where an American is the Diamond League Champion.

2019 DIII FloXC Countdown: #5 SUNY Geneseo Women

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 10 cross country teams in NCAA DII/DIII this season. The 2019 NCAA Cross Country Championships will be LIVE on FloTrack for all three divisions. And be sure to watch our LIVE FloXC Podium Reveal Show Monday, Aug. 26, at 10 AM CT. The No. 5 DIII women’s spot goes to SUNY Geneseo, and here's why:

Coleman Responds To Missed Tests, Hearing Set For September 4th

An arbitration hearing set for September 4th will decide if Christian Coleman will be suspended for whereabouts violations. 

Lyles Sizzles, Warholm Steamrolls The Field At Paris Diamond League

At this point Noah Lyles’ dominance is routine. The 22-year-old blasted another 200 meters, running 19.65 to better Usain Bolt’s Paris Diamond League meet record. Once again, he did it with no competition. Ramil Guliyev, the 2017 world champion, was second in 20.01. 

With Highly-Touted Frosh, Can Michigan Get On The Podium Again?

This is the latest installment in the FloXC Countdown. For the full list of the top teams and individuals, click here. Today, the #5 women's team, the Michigan Wolverines. 

After Multiple Top-10 Finishes, Iowa State Men Ready To Take The Next Step

This is the latest installment in the FloXC Countdown. For the full list of the top teams and individuals, click here. Today, the #5 men's team, the Iowa State Cyclones. 

2019 DIII FloXC Countdown: #5 SUNY Geneseo Men

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 10 cross country teams in NCAA DII/DIII this season. The 2019 NCAA Cross Country Championships will be LIVE on FloTrack for all three divisions. And be sure to watch our LIVE FloXC Podium Reveal Show Monday, Aug. 26, at 10 AM CT. The No. 5 DIII men’s spot goes to SUNY Geneseo, and here's why:

2019 DII FloXC Countdown: #5 Sioux Falls Men

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 10 cross country teams in NCAA DII/DIII this season. The 2019 NCAA Cross Country Championships will be LIVE on FloTrack for all three divisions. And be sure to watch our LIVE FloXC Podium Reveal Show Monday, Aug. 26, at 10 AM CT. The No. 5 DII men’s spot goes to Sioux Falls, and here's why: