May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dahlton Brown
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2013
2008
2007
2005
Team Name
California
Stanford
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
DEC 4-4
D. Dejournette
AppState RTC
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 11 Cons 6
120 KG / 264.5 lbs
04/20
W
F 0-0 0:53
P. Garren
Bishop Ready
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 10 Cons 5
120 KG / 264.5 lbs
04/20
L
DEC 4-0
C. White
North Country Outlaws
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 3 Champs
120 KG / 264.5 lbs
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
DEC 10-9
J. Roberts
Oregon
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
189
03/30
W
F 0-0 0:26
M. Medina
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
189
03/30
L
DEC 4-1
T. Hall
Idaho
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
189
03/30
L
DEC 1-4
T. Hall
Idaho
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
189
03/30
W
F 7-0 1:14
R. West
Idaho
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
189
03/29
L
F 0-6 4:53
T. Hall
Idaho
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
189
03/29
L
F 0-6 2:37
E. Kinder
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
189
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
L
DEC 6-1
Z. Rutt
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/07
W
DEC 3-6
Z. Biesen
Indiana
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/07
W
TF 6-0
M. Sieracki
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/07
W
TF 6-0
L. Barrett
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/06
W
F 4-0 0:44
L. Barrett
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/06
L
TF 7-0
Z. Rutt
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/06
W
F 7-0 0:37
Z. Burke
Indiana
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
07/06
W
F 0-0 0:44
B. Geilenfeldt
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
185
2005
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
W
F 0-0 0:32
T. Palmer
Oregon
Kids National Freestyle
---
140++
07/02
L
F 0-0 0:28
T. Erickson
Montana
Kids National Freestyle
---
140++
07/01
W
F 0-0 1:58
T. Palmer
Oregon
Kids National Greco
---
140++
06/30
L
F 0-0 0:23
T. Erickson
Montana
Kids National Greco
---
140++
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020