Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hudson Hoalst
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mat Demon WC
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
White River
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
DEC 10-6
I. Toomey
Warriors of Christ WOC
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
01/14
L
F 3-0 3:15
A. Schouviller
Hi Desert Mat Club
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/14
W
DEC 7-4
R. Foss
Team Aggression
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
01/14
W
DEC 5-1 TB1
P. Lamphere
Cowboy mat club
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/14
L
F 7-0 1:45
I. Henderson
Cornerstone mat club
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/14
W
F 9-0 3:17
C. Miller
North Medford Youth Wrestling
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
11/24
L
F 9-0 3:04
C. Watts
Team Aggression
Tough Guy 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
102
11/24
W
DEC 2-0
K. Peterson
CNWC Concede Nothing Wrestling
Tough Guy 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
102
11/24
L
DEC 2-1
C. Fritz
Team Aggression
Tough Guy 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
102
11/24
W
TF 17-2 1:30
L. Knauss
White River Jr Wrestling Club
Tough Guy 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
102
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
S. Tudor
Eastern Oregon Elite
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
11/18
W
Replay
F 10-2 2:17
T. Farmer
Grangeville Youth WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
11/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
A. Schield
Buzzsaw WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
F 2-2 1:08
R. Foss
Olympia
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
True Seconds
91
12/18
L
F 4-3 3:17
Z. Allen
---
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Medals
91
12/18
W
DEC 4-2 TB1
A. Dickson
Sumner
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Round 6
91
12/18
W
DEC 4-2
A. Hughey
Eatonville
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Round 4
91
12/18
W
F 5-0 0:48
C. Simmons
Rainier
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Round 2
91
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023