Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
James Conley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Jeff West
Jeff West Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 1-0 1:46
J. Dove
Manhattan
USAWKS 2024 District 3 Championships
Round 7
100
03/02
W
DEC 12-6
E. Evans
Emporia
USAWKS 2024 District 3 Championships
Round 6
100
03/02
W
TF 17-2 4:00
W. Schooler
Jackson CO
USAWKS 2024 District 3 Championships
Round 5
100
03/02
L
F 9-0 1:23
C. Simon
Wamego
USAWKS 2024 District 3 Championships
Round 4
100
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:51
C. Heston
Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club
Jr. Viking Capital City Challenge
Round 3 (4 Man)
96
01/07
W
DEC 7-4
R. Lee
Trailhands
Jr. Viking Capital City Challenge
Round 2 (4 Man)
96
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
C. Vleck
Rossville Wrestling Club
Jr. Viking Capital City Challenge
Round 1 (4 Man)
96
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:56
J. Otero
Royal Valley
Rossville Jr High Invite
finals
96
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:20
T. Taylor
Royal Valley
Rossville Jr High Invite
round 3
96
11/18
L
F 8-1 1:47
M. Waters
Pleasant Ridge
Rossville Jr High Invite
round 1
96
11/11
W
DEC 9-2
H. Burk
Osawatomie
Silver Lake Jr High Invitational
Round 4
(boy) 96
11/11
W
DEC 4-3
Z. Penry
Jeff West
Silver Lake Jr High Invitational
Round 3
(boy) 96
11/11
L
DEC 8-2
D. Hammer
Holton
Silver Lake Jr High Invitational
Round 2
(boy) 96
11/11
W
F 5-2 2:30
H. Burk
Osawatomie
Silver Lake Jr High Invitational
Round 1
(boy) 96
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024