Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Hennebaul
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2007-2008
Team Name
Collins Hill WC
Mountain View
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:37
B. Little
North Forsyth
GHSA STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
1st & 3rd (16 Team)
182
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:14
C. Haney
North Paulding
GHSA STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
182
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:21
C. Cross
North Forsyth
GHSA STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
195
12/16
L
F 2-0 2:43
S. Shuman
Etowah
Bradley Invitational
Placement Matches (16/32 Man)
182
12/16
L
F 8-0 2:27
T. Knight
Greeneville
Bradley Invitational
Cons Semi (16/32 Man)
182
12/16
W
DEC 7-2
J. Brumlow
East Hamilton
Bradley Invitational
5th Wrestleback (16/32 Man)
182
12/16
W
DEC 5-1
N. Cook
Oakland
Bradley Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16/32 Man)
182
12/16
L
DEC 4-3
C. Salter
Siegel
Bradley Invitational
2nd Wb & Qtr Finals (16/32 Man)
182
12/16
W
DEC 7-6
W. Warnock
Alexander
Bradley Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
182
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/04
W
F 2-2 3:19
E. McKenna
Marist School
Mountain View @ Marist School
Round 1
182
12/28
W
F 4-1 0:06
C. Gillespie
Southeast Whitfield
Marist Quad
Champ. Round 1
182
12/17
L
F 2-1 2:27
K. Forte
North Gwinnett
Bradley Invitational
5th Wrestleback
182
12/17
W
F 5-0 2:40
J. Mynatt
Heritage
Bradley Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
182
12/17
W
F 13-11 4:00
D. Baker
Hixson
Bradley Invitational
3rd Wrestleback
182
12/17
W
F 7-1 2:03
C. Wilkens
Bearden
Bradley Invitational
2nd Wrestleback & Qtr Finals
182
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:34
b. buckman
Knoxville Halls
Bradley Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
182
12/16
W
F 5-0 3:25
G. Berry
Alexander
Bradley Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
182
12/10
L
F 9-3 4:57
O. Osele
Discovery
16 Gwinnett County Varsity Championship
SAT Finals
182
12/10
W
DEC 7-5
Q. Calhoun
Meadowcreek
16 Gwinnett County Varsity Championship
SAT Round 2 (Semi`s)
182
12/10
W
F 3-2 3:09
Z. Hamilton
Parkview
16 Gwinnett County Varsity Championship
FRI Round 5 (Quarters)
182
12/09
W
F 6-0 1:56
F. Cole
Norcross
16 Gwinnett County Varsity Championship
FRI Round 2
182
12/06
W
F 4-5 4:32
T. CAO
Brookwood
Compound Clothing Duals
Champ. Round 1
182
2007-2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
W
MD 8-0
J. Stewart
Peachtree Ridge WC
Kimberly Andrews Classic - Pope
Round 1 (Best of 3)
65
01/05
W
MD 10-0
J. Stewart
Peachtree Ridge WC
Kimberly Andrews Classic - Pope
Round 2 (Best of 3)
65
12/10
W
F 0-0 0:30
B. Williams
---
Centennial Holiday Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
65
12/10
W
F 0-0 1:42
B. Williams
Fort Benning Youth Wrestling
Centennial Holiday Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
65
12/10
L
DEC 13-11
C. Brock
Tribe WC
Centennial Holiday Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
65
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020