Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabriel Hall
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 5-0 3:10
E. Reyes
Little Rock Central
Arkansas State Tournament
Con 1/4s
6A 157
02/23
L
Replay
F 0-2 0:15
D. Renick
Bentonville West
Arkansas State Tournament
Champ 1/4s
6A 157
02/17
L
DEC 11-4
C. Cotton
Cabot
6A Central Regional Tournament
3rd
157
02/17
W
F 5-1 4:42
O. Huerta
Catholic
6A Central Regional Tournament
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
157
02/17
L
MD 13-0
E. Reyes
Little Rock Central
6A Central Regional Tournament
Semi
157
02/17
W
NC 0-0
O. Huerta
Catholic
6A Central Regional Tournament
IF
157
02/03
L
DEC 6-3
J. Patton
Bentonville West
Arkansas -6A Dual State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
Boys 157
02/03
L
F 12-0 3:25
K. McCrary
Heritage
Arkansas -6A Dual State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
Boys 157
01/27
L
F 2-3 3:19
T. Pinson
Searcy
Bryant Hornet Swarm
Consi Semi
157
01/27
L
F 11-2 5:28
E. Reyes
Little Rock Central
Bryant Hornet Swarm
Champ Semi
157
01/27
W
F 3-4 2:24
J. Johnson
Greenwood
Bryant Hornet Swarm
Quarters (12 Man)
157
01/13
L
F 8-0 3:41
E. Reyes
LR Central
Searcy Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
157
01/13
L
F 0-0 2:42
S. Glasser
Searcy
Searcy Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
165
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:55
C. Handy
Sylvan Hills
Searcy Duals
Finals (2 Team)
165
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:06
J. Huggins
Lake Hamilton
Searcy Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
157
01/13
W
F 15-3 4:55
E. Vinson
Bryant
Searcy Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
165
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
K. Kidd
Conway
Conway Invitational Boys
Placement Matches (8 Man)
157
01/06
W
F 5-2 3:36
D. Langley
Sheridan
Conway Invitational Boys
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
157
01/06
W
F 8-3 3:59
K. Lewallen
Benton
Conway Invitational Boys
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
157
01/06
L
F 7-2 3:00
B. Taylor
Jonesboro
Conway Invitational Boys
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
157
12/30
W
DEC 10-3
K. Lewallen
Benton
Bauxite New Year Tournament 2023
3rd Place
157
12/30
W
F 4-0 3:01
J. Vardeman
Arkansas High School
Bauxite New Year Tournament 2023
5th Place (16&24 Man)
157
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:37
S. Graham
Pottsville
Bauxite New Year Tournament 2023
Champ Semi
157
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:05
M. Barron
Bauxite
Bauxite New Year Tournament 2023
Round 2 Quarters
157
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:51
A. Wilson
Arkadelphia
Bauxite New Year Tournament 2023
Round 1
157
12/02
L
DEC 7-1
T. Mccormick
Beebe
LR Central Classic
Cons Semi
150
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:00
A. Simpson
Searcy
LR Central Classic
Champ Semi
150
12/02
W
DEC 2-1
B. Williams
Sylvan Hills
LR Central Classic
Qtrs
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 0-0
E. Munden
Mountain Home
Conway Invitational
Semis & WB (10 Man)
144
01/21
W
F 0-0
T. Evans
Van Buren
Conway Invitational
Cons. Round 2 (10 Man)
144
01/21
W
DEC 12-7
I. Ramos
Searcy
Conway Invitational
Cons. Round 1 (10 Man)
144
01/21
L
TF 16-1
L. Rofkahr
Greenwood
Conway Invitational
Quarters (10 Man)
144
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020