Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Killian Burnside
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 4-0 1:23
J. King
McKinney
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 4
190
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:57
H. O`Neal
Plano West
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 2
190
01/25
L
F 5-1 2:29
J. Lindsey
Plano East
Plano East Senior Night
Round 1
190
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:46
A. Rodriguez
Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Varsity Boys
Round 5
190
01/19
L
F 7-0 3:13
A. Nersesyan
Prosper Rock Hill
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Varsity Boys
Round 4 Champ &WB
190
01/19
L
F 0-0
C. Girard
McKinney Boyd
Plano @ McKinney Boyd
Round 1
190
01/12
L
DEC 8-3
J. Gusti
Northwest Nelson
2024 Trojan Classic
Round 3 2nd WB Champ
190
01/12
L
F 7-2 5:09
M. Fuerte
Fort Worth Carter-Riverside
2024 Trojan Classic
Round 1 (64 Man)
190
01/11
L
DEC 9-4
H. O`Neal
Plano West
Battle of Plano
Round 1
190
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 3:15
N. Shawakha
Airline
2024 Texas Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Cons Semi and Cons 1
190
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
D. Krauss-Thompson
Dripping Springs
2024 Texas Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Quarters
190
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
J. Frazier
Tecumseh
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 5
190
01/05
L
Replay
F 8-0 4:49
C. Haskins
Cedar Park
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 4
190
01/05
L
F 1-3 3:46
L. Hosfeld
Salado
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 3
190
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:32
P. Barrow
Rockwall
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 2
190
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:09
J. Coston
Benton
2024 Texas Outlaw
Friday Round 1
190
12/29
L
F 9-0 3:31
J. Lindsey
Plano East
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 2 (8 Team)
190
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:49
R. Fraser
Azle
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 3 (8 Team)
190
12/29
L
F 5-0 1:36
S. Kunjappa
Richardson Pearce
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 4 (8 Team)
190
12/29
L
F 4-1 1:18
H. O`Neal
Plano West
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 6 (8 Team)
190
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:54
G. Morgan
MCLOUD
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 1 (8 Team)
190
12/29
L
F 12-0 3:32
J. King
McKinney
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 5 (8 Team)
190
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:58
J. Lovell
Rockwall Heath
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 7 (8 Team)
190
12/14
L
F 3-2 1:01
R. Kelley
Lewisville
Plano @ Lewisville
Round 1
190
12/14
L
F 7-0 2:51
C. Cook
Princeton
Princeton @ Plano
Round 1
190
11/16
L
F 4-4 1:59
B. Elliott
Prosper Rock Hill
Prosper Rock Hill/RL Turner/Plano Tri
Round 1
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020