Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jakeb Miller
Results
High School Results
Team Name
BETHEL
Bethel
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:38
T. Moiser
LONE GROVE
OSSAA 3A West Regional
5th Place
215
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:17
T. Williams
MANGUM
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Consol Semis (32 & 16)
215
02/17
W
DEC 8-5
T. Colen
PERRY
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Consol Quarters (32 & 16 Man)
215
02/17
W
DEC 6-5
I. McGee
NEWKIRK
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Consols Round 2 (16 Man)
215
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:36
L. Gourley
LITTLE AXE
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Quarters
215
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:54
M. Commelly
MILLWOOD
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
01/27
L
F 2-0 2:44
J. Sumrall
Noble
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Cons 3
215
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:42
j. welch
Harrah HS Boys
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Cons 2
215
01/26
L
F 4-0 1:14
L. Gourley
Little Axe
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Round 2 (32 and 16 Man)
215
01/26
W
DEC 6-2
E. lobaugh
Lexington
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Round 1 (32 man)
215
01/11
L
F 0-0
R. Ledbetter
CASCIA HALL
CASCIA HALL @ BETHEL
Round 1
215
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:29
A. Parker
GORE
Hilldale HS Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
215
01/05
L
F 5-3 3:00
A. Lewis
NATHAN HALE
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
215
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:20
S. Schultz
MIAMI
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
215
01/05
W
DEC 8-1
M. Moore
SEQUOYAH (TAHLEQUAH)
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
215
01/05
W
F 5-1 2:06
J. Munoz
EAST CENTRAL
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024