Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tri Bui
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 8-4
T. Nakamura-miyashiro
Cibolo Steele
2024 District 15-6A B&G JV District
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
01/26
L
F 11-2 2:14
E. Valdez
Converse Judson
2024 District 15-6A B&G JV District
Quarters (10 Man)
106
01/26
L
F 5-0 1:46
E. Vela
Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial
Vets Duals
Round 1
106
01/20
L
F 4-0 0:47
B. Habib
Plano East
Frank Halloran 2024 Ranger Classic
Round 5 - Cons 4
106
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:00
J. Garcia
Carrollton Turner
Frank Halloran 2024 Ranger Classic
Round 2
106
01/19
L
F 5-3 2:53
z. hernandez
San Antonio Reagan
Reagan Tri
Round 1
106
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:29
W. Wray
San Marcos
Reagan Tri
Round 1
106
01/17
L
F 0-0
N. Reilly
Cedar Park
Ranger Rumble
Round 1
106
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:58
H. Ross
Georgetown
Ranger Rumble
Round 1
106
01/13
L
F 7-1 2:00
H. Chilton
Comal Smithson Valley
SVHS Ranger Rumble
Round 1
106
01/13
L
F 5-5 1:37
J. Irvine
Leander
Ranger Rumble
Round 1
106
01/10
L
F 2-0 1:37
E. Valdez
Converse Judson
San Antonio Roosevelt @ Converse Judson
Round 1
106
01/05
L
F 4-1 1:46
T. Nguyen
Katy Seven Lakes
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
Boys 106
01/05
L
F 6-2 1:16
I. Richardson
Austin Bowie
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Round 1 (64 Man)
Boys 106
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:39
R. Buenteo
San Antonio Madison
San Antonio Roosevelt @ San Antonio Madison
Round 1
106
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:44
M. Deasis
Corpus Christi Carroll
2023 Trojan Throwdown Boys
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
11/11
L
F 6-5 4:00
J. Perez
Vanguard Academy Rembrandt-Pharr
2023 Trojan Throwdown Boys
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
11/10
L
DEC 12-11
S. Rios
San Antonio LEE
Churchill, LEE & TR
Round 1
106
11/10
L
F 4-1 0:44
G. Hernandez
San Antonio Churchill
Churchill, LEE & TR
Round 1
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020