Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Bradford
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Diamond
DiamondJV
JOHN GLENN
John Glenn
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 4-0 1:26
A. Munford
South Callaway
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:12
S. Roberts
Windsor
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:09
O. Charlton
Macks Creek
Thundering Herd
Round 6
157
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:11
P. Darnell
Buffalo
Thundering Herd
Round 5
157
02/03
L
F 0-4 0:28
J. Clancy
cole camp
Thundering Herd
Round 4
157
02/03
L
F 6-0 1:03
T. White
Booneville
Thundering Herd
Round 3
157
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:29
B. Ackerman
Adrian
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 5
157
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:29
T. Griffiths
Missouri Military Academy
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 4
157
01/20
L
F 2-0 2:15
V. Houchins
North Callaway
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 3
157
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:43
S. Roberts
Windsor
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 1
157
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:56
L. Miller
Aurora
Diamond Quad
Round 1
157
01/19
W
F 6-6 2:58
A. Broomfield
Reeds Spring
Diamond Quad
Round 1
157
01/06
L
F 5-1 1:28
W. Tracy
Maysville
Butler Wrestling Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
157
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:53
J. Oliver
Clinton3
Butler Wrestling Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
157
01/06
L
F 6-2 1:09
D. Murrell
Warsaw
Butler Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
157
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:23
D. Kirkham
El Dorado Springs
Butler Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
157
12/27
L
F 2-0 0:52
T. Miller
CANFIELD
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 5
165
12/27
L
F 2-0 0:52
S. Robinson
Washington (Massillon)
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 8
165
12/27
L
F 2-0 0:59
B. Harrison
John Marshall
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 11
165
12/27
L
F 6-2 1:49
L. Mitten
WAYNEDALE
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 7
165
12/27
L
F 5-1 5:27
C. Smith
Ringgold Hs
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 2
165
12/27
L
F 4-1 0:45
T. Bump
Saint Albans Hs
Wheeling Park Duals
Round 10
165
12/23
L
F 0-0 1:50
D. Lara
Coventry
56th Hudson Holiday Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
12/23
L
TF 17-2 2:36
C. Klimak
Streetsboro
56th Hudson Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (32 Man)
157
12/13
L
F 14-1 2:52
C. Roark
Cassville
Cassville/Navada/Diamond
Round 1
157
12/13
L
F 7-0 0:51
K. Clark
Nevada
Cassville/Navada/Diamond
Round 1
157
12/07
L
F 0-0
T. Hall
Sherwood
Sherwood Quad
Round 1
157
12/07
L
F 0-0
C. Farmer
Webb City
Diamond/Webb City/Monett
Round 1
157
12/02
L
F 9-6 2:15
R. Toler
Stover JV
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 5
157
12/02
L
F 9-6 2:15
R. Toler
Stover
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 5
157
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:47
A. West
Tipton
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 4
157
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:47
A. West
Tipton
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 4
157
12/02
L
F 0-0 1:30
K. Wisdom
Adrian
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 3
157
12/02
L
F 0-0 1:30
K. Wisdom
Adrian
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 3
157
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:36
T. Hall
Sherwood
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 2
157
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:36
T. Hall
Sherwood
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 2
157
12/02
L
F 0-0
S.
Windsor
Sherwood Quad
Round 1
157
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:24
E. Jones
McDonald County
Diamond @ McDonald County
Round 1
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024