Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Braden Jordan
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:28
G. Greiner
Pekin
WACO Warrior Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB
132
02/03
L
F 5-4 4:51
K. Ostby
Mt Pleasant
WACO Warrior Invitational
Quarters
132
01/27
L
F 6-4 5:06
G. Augustine
Starmont
Tri-Rivers Conference
Round 6
132
01/27
L
F 9-3 2:39
M. Perrinjaquet
Edgewood-Colesburg
Tri-Rivers Conference
Round 5
132
01/27
L
F 4-1 1:02
C. Gadberry
Lisbon
Tri-Rivers Conference
Round 2
132
01/20
L
F 4-4 1:49
C. Jaster
Central Community, Elkader
John Byers Invitational 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:29
G. Kishman
MFL MarMac
John Byers Invitational 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/19
L
F 1-2 3:59
M. Perrinjaquet
Edgewood-Colesburg
EdCo and Springville
Round 1
138
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:47
B. McGrath
East Buchanan
Springville, Maquoketa Valley, North Cedar, East Buchanan
Round 1
132
01/06
L
F 10-3 2:52
L. Brookhart
Muscatine
Gary Curtis Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 6-1 1:00
A. Boone
Washington
Gary Curtis Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/05
L
F 0-0
C. Gadberry
Lisbon
North Cedar/Lisbon/Springville/Starmont
Round 1
132
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:32
C. Franklin
Alburnett
Alburnett/Cascade/East Buch/Springville @ Midland
Round 1
138
12/15
L
F 4-1 2:39
K. Pals
East Buchanan
Alburnett/Cascade/East Buch/Springville @ Midland
Round 1
138
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:50
K. Manternach
Cascade
Alburnett/Cascade/East Buch/Springville @ Midland
Round 1
138
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:49
B. Buford
Midland
Alburnett/Cascade/East Buch/Springville @ Midland
Round 1
138
12/08
W
F 5-0 0:51
A. Wendel
Edgewood-Colesburg
Edgewood-Colesburg North Linn Postville Springville
Round 1
144
12/08
L
F 5-0 2:54
W. Price
North Linn
Edgewood-Colesburg North Linn Postville Springville
Round 1
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020