Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Seth Bazemore
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 12-3 4:18
L. Smith
Effingham-Atchison Co. Community
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional D
Consolation Quarterfinals (All Brackets)
144
02/17
W
MD 13-4
W. Boggs
Onaga
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional D
Consolation Crossbracketing (16M & 32M)
144
02/17
L
DEC 15-8
Z. Kibbe
Sabetha
KSHSAA 3-2-1A Regional D
Championship Quarterfinals and Conso rnd 1
144
02/08
W
F 3-6 3:10
M. Gallegos
St Marys
Mid East League Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
150
02/08
L
F 4-0 2:34
K. Gutsch
Riley County
Mid East League Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
144
02/08
L
DEC 9-5
K. Colcher
Silver Lake
Mid East League Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
144
02/08
L
F 13-8 2:00
I. Wenzl
Rock Creek
Mid East League Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
144
02/03
W
DEC 5-4
D. Culwell
Atwood-Rawlins County
Panther Classic Boys JV
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
144
02/03
W
F 5-14 2:51
B. Lamb
Russell
Panther Classic Boys JV
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:52
P. Stark
Norton
Panther Classic Boys JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
02/03
W
F 7-3 2:32
Z. Cox
Abilene
Panther Classic Boys JV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 4-0 2:51
T. Maciel
Great Bend High School
Panther Classic Boys JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
01/20
L
DEC 4-0
B. Johnson
Central Burden
30th Annual Eureka Invitational
Round 2 Quarterfinals
144
01/20
L
F 5-1 2:50
D. Galindo
Field Kindley
30th Annual Eureka Invitational
Round 1
144
01/12
L
TF 17-2 3:52
A. Cline
Mill Valley
BOBCAT CLASSIC
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
01/12
L
F 5-0 0:41
J. Fincher
Hickman
BOBCAT CLASSIC
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
01/06
L
F 7-0 2:09
C. Hewins
Wathena-Riverside
Rossville High Invitational 24
Round 3
144
01/06
L
F 7-2 2:26
J. Moore
Atchison-Maur Hill
Rossville High Invitational 24
Round 1
144
12/19
L
F 2-0 1:22
K. Elam
Beloit
Republic County Holiday Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
144
12/19
L
F 11-4 5:45
C. Beavers
Republic County
Republic County Holiday Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
144
12/19
L
F 2-0 1:21
D. Holbert
Concordia
Republic County Holiday Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
144
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:33
L. Albrecht
Southeast of Saline
Republic County Holiday Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
144
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020