Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Annabree Emmett
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 5-0 1:00
J. Prevedel
Union
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division A
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
01/30
L
F 2-0 0:23
M. Smith
Grantsville
2024 UHSAA GIRLS 3A Division A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:51
K. Goforth
South Summit Girls
High Country Classic 2024
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
125-135
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:21
P. Cook
Pleasant Grove Girls
High Country Classic 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
125-135
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:17
M. Gruel
Pleasant Grove Girls
High Country Classic 2024
Round 3 (8 Man)
125-135
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:05
M. Sprecher
Duchesne Girls
High Country Classic 2024
Round 2 (8 Man)
125-135
01/27
L
TF 18-2 3:02
N. Southard
Park City Girls
High Country Classic 2024
Round 1 (8 Man)
125-135
01/20
L
F 4-8 1:58
M. Olsen
Copper Hills
Lady Hawk Rumble 2024 JV and Rookie
ROund 6
135
01/20
W
F 2-2 2:23
W. Hardey
Copper Hills
Lady Hawk Rumble 2024 JV and Rookie
Round 5
135
01/20
L
F 5-6 2:19
M. Enloe
Tooele
Lady Hawk Rumble 2024 JV and Rookie
Round 4
135
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:32
M. Olsen
Copper Hills
Lady Hawk Rumble 2024 JV and Rookie
round 2
135
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:26
C. Wood
Cottonwood
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 5 (6 Man)
135B
01/19
W
M FOR 0-0
T. Hammar
Woods Cross
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 3 (6 Man)
135B
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:32
T. Dangerfield
Jordan
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 2 (6 Man)
135B
01/19
W
F 2-5 2:52
M. Kremers
Herriman
Bruins All Girl Invite
Round 1 (6 Man)
135B
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
S. Boyd
Westlake
Rumble 2nd Chance Girls Varsity
Round 2
135A
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
M. Enloe
Tooele
Rumble 2nd Chance Girls Varsity
Round 1
135A
01/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
J. Prevedel
Union
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
135
01/12
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:54
k. defino
Juab
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Champion 32 & WB 1 (64 Man)
135
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020