May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Micky Phillippi
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020
2019
2018
Team Name
Pittsburgh
Pittsburgh Wrestling Club
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
L
Replay
VPO1 8-7
J. Kramer
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
5th Place
61 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VSU1 13-2 2:08
I. Parker
Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
C-Semis
61 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VSU 12-0 2:43
M. McKee
Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
61 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO 2-0
C. Gerardi
Southeast Regional Training Center, Inc
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
61 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VPO1 12-7
T. Smith
Brunson UVRTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
61 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VPO1 3-1
M. Santos
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
61 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/03
W
VPO1 14-10
R. Rehm
Navy-Marine Corps Regional Training Center
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
3rd Place
61 kg
05/03
W
VCA 11-7
D. Fehlman
---
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Consi-Semis
61 kg
05/03
L
VSU 11-0 3:35
S. Mack
TMWC
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Semi-Finals
61 kg
05/03
W
VSU1 17-7 5:09
O. Anderson
Terrapin Wrestling Club
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
61 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
VSU 10-0 0:40
S. Fausz
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
61 kg
06/03
W
VSU1 12-1 5:36
E. Oliver
Indiana University
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
61 kg
06/03
W
VSU 11-0 4:20
B. Schroeder
Boilermaker RTC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
61 kg
06/02
L
VPO1 2-2
N. Piccininni
Cowboy RTC/TMWC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
61 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 4:00
C. Russell
App State RTC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
61 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 2:32
O. Chamanzad
Viking Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
61 kg
04/27
L
VPO1 13-9
J. Colon
Viking Wrestling Club
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #2
61 kg
04/27
W
VSU 10-0 1:31
L. Mcdowell
Bethany
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #1
61 kg
04/27
L
VPO 2-0
C. Dardanes
TMWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
61 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022