Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaelin Hines
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
DEC 10-3
J. Burke
Cedar Park
UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Finals
190
02/11
L
DEC 6-4
D. Huntsman
Comal Pieper
UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Rnd 5 Cons Semis
190
02/11
W
F 8-7 4:58
K. Garcia
Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial
UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Rnd 4 Semis & 3rd WB
190
02/10
W
F 4-0 1:53
A. Dominguez
---
UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Rnd 3 2nd W
190
02/10
W
F 5-0 2:31
O. Romero
Uvalde
UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
190
02/10
L
F 6-1 4:42
J. Cordero
Mission Veterans Memorial
UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
NC 0-0
D. Huntsman
Comal Pieper
UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Challenge
190
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
J. Burke
Cedar Park
UIL Boys District 13-5A
Round 6
190
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:21
L. Pennock-Carrillo
Leander
UIL Boys District 13-5A
Round 4
190
02/04
W
F 7-1 1:42
J. Valdez
Austin Crockett
UIL Boys District 13-5A
Round 2
190
01/12
W
DEC 10-4
B. Holifield
Leander
Leander @ Leander Glenn
Round 1
190
01/07
L
F 3-0 2:17
J. Navarro
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Finals
190
01/07
W
F 10-5 4:17
J. CUELLAR
McAllen Memorial
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 9
190
01/07
W
F 1-2 5:00
I. Zapata
Georgetown
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 8
190
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:27
L. Anglero
Killeen
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 7
190
01/07
L
F 4-1 3:20
I. Akingbolagun
Round Rock Cedar Ridge
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 6
190
01/07
W
DEC 9-8
T. Shannon
Round Rock McNeil
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 4
190
01/06
W
F 8-0 4:55
R. Woods
Salado
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 2
190
11/19
L
F 8-1 2:55
J. Delgado
Round Rock
Capital Classic- Boys 2022
Round 6 Semis
190
11/19
W
F 8-4 4:44
R. Masters
---
Capital Classic- Boys 2022
Round 5
190
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:37
I. Akingbolagun
---
Capital Classic- Boys 2022
Round 4 Quarters
190
11/19
W
F 7-0 1:41
K. Meno
San Antonio Johnson
Capital Classic- Boys 2022
Round 2
190
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022