Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Patrick Mucha
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2009
2008
2007
Team Name
Tumwater Freestyle
Washington
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/11
L
DEC 3-1
T. Pena
Colorado
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/10
L
DEC 1-1
C. Youtsey
Michigan
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/10
W
F 0-0 0:52
B. Banta
Idaho
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/10
W
TF 6-0
M. Nakagawa
Hawaii
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/09
W
TF 6-0
B. Longmire
Nevada
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/09
W
DEC 7-0
J. Crawford
Virginia
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/09
W
DEC 8-7
E. Vandiver
Illinois
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/09
W
DEC 4-0
T. Gutknecht
Arizona
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/09
W
TF 6-0
S. Bryant
Nevada
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/09
L
DEC 0-1
B. Banta
Idaho
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/08
L
DEC 1-3
M. Nakagawa
Hawaii
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/08
W
DEC 8-0
D. Mendoza
Arizona
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/08
W
F 6-2 1:36
T. Pena
Colorado
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/08
W
TF 7-0
T. Praska
Idaho
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/08
L
DEC 2-0
D. Collier
Hawaii
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/08
W
DEC 7-0
J. Fife
California
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
04/08
W
F 0-0 1:44
D. Bell
Oregon
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
119
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/25
L
DEC 5-0
J. Colon
Iowa
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
119
07/24
W
DEC 2-6
T. Rauenzahn
Pennsylvania
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
119
07/24
W
TF 6-0
K. Johnshoy
Idaho
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
119
07/24
W
DEC 5-1
M. Alpert
Florida
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
119
07/24
L
DEC 5-1
S. Boyle
New Jersey
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
119
07/21
L
DEC 4-3
T. Spangler
Virginia
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
119
07/20
W
DEC 7-0
B. Kostern
North Carolina
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
119
07/20
W
TF 6-1
J. Hughes
Alaska
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
119
07/20
W
TF 7-0
C. Lensing
Minnesota
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
119
07/20
L
TF 7-0
D. Riley
Illinois
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
119
04/24
L
TF 7-0
T. Bennett
Utah
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119
04/24
W
TF 8-0
B. Kussy
Wyoming
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119
04/24
L
F 6-5 1:46
B. Rickard
Michigan
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119
04/24
W
DEC 9-0
P. Garza
Arizona
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
119
04/24
W
DEC 7-0
S. Filbert
Arizona
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
119
04/23
W
DEC 1-1
I. Romero
Washington
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
119
04/23
W
DEC 4-1
P. Morales
New York
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
119
04/23
W
TF 6-0
B. Mowry
Idaho
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
119
04/23
W
F 7-0 1:12
D. Bell
Oregon
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
119
04/23
W
TF 8-1
E. Jeantete
New Mexico
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
119
03/30
L
DEC 3-0
S. Slyter
Kansas
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Junior Schedule
119
03/30
L
F 3-5 0:46
D. Klingsheim
California
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Junior Schedule
119
03/30
W
DEC 6-1
D. Collier
Hawaii
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Junior Schedule
119
03/30
W
DEC 4-1
K. Johnshoy
Idaho
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119
03/30
L
DEC 2-2
D. Klingsheim
California
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119
03/30
L
DEC 2-2
D. Klingsheim
California
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119
03/29
W
TF 7-0
J. Lauderdale
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119
03/29
W
TF 7-0
J. Lauderdale
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119
03/29
W
DEC 3-2
B. Baumgarden
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119
03/29
W
DEC 4-3
A. Ceballos
California
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119
03/29
W
F 7-0 1:54
J. Lowe
Oregon
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119
03/08
W
F 6-3 1:58
O. Jaimez
Victory Wrestling Club
Twin City 3-Styles Classic - Greco
Entire Schedule
119
03/08
W
DEF 0-0
B. Richardson
NWWC
Twin City 3-Styles Classic - Greco
Entire Schedule
119
03/08
W
DEF 0-0
B. Richardson
NWWC
Twin City 3-Styles Classic - Greco
Entire Schedule
119
03/08
W
DEC 0-3
Z. Holland
E-Men Wrestling
Twin City 3-Styles Classic - Greco
Entire Schedule
119
03/08
W
DEC 5-0
S. Romero
Victory Wrestling Club
Twin City 3-Styles Classic - Greco
Entire Schedule
119
03/01
W
TF 7-0
A. Lambert
NWWC
South County Scuffle - Bearclaw
C-O
119
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/24
L
DEC 5-0
S. Kitzis
Massachusetts
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/24
W
DEC 5-1
T. Mergen
Minnesota
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/24
L
DEC 2-1
D. Spaulding
North Dakota
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/24
W
F 7-0 1:43
T. Suttle
Oregon
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/22
L
DEC 6-0
D. Mccauley
Minnesota
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/22
L
DEC 0-6
D. Ness
Minnesota
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/22
W
DEC 2-4
J. Kremmier
Colorado
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/22
L
DEC 1-1
J. Kaufman
Oregon
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/22
L
DEC 1-1
J. Kaufman
Oregon
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
W
DEC 5-3
S. Bell
Wyoming
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
W
DEC 5-2
D. Ballou
Ohio
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
W
F 6-0 1:50
R. Cokeley
Kansas
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
W
DEC 8-0
S. Robertson
Illinois
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
W
DEC 3-1
D. Lofrese
New York
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
W
DEC 9-8
F. Goodwin
Maryland
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023