Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Haskins
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Pelham
Pelham High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
F 2-2 1:09
A. Galatis
Concord
2020 NHIAA MOC
5th Place
160 lbs
02/29
L
DEC 10-4
B. Parker
Timberlane
2020 NHIAA MOC
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
02/29
W
F 3-2 1:30
M. Kirby
Winnacunnet
2020 NHIAA MOC
Consi of 4
160 lbs
02/29
W
F 8-1 1:57
J. Perron
Souhegan
2020 NHIAA MOC
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
02/29
L
F 7-0 2:53
A. Morris
Keene
2020 NHIAA MOC
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
02/29
W
DEC 4-2
M. Edwards
---
2020 NHIAA MOC
Round of 16
160 lbs
02/22
W
F 5-0 3:39
J. D'Ambrouso
Plymouth
2020 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
3rd Place
160 lbs
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:48
E. PIETTE
Littleton
2020 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
02/22
L
DEC 3-0
A. Bliss
Bow
2020 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
02/22
W
F 5-0 1:05
W. Walker
Kearsarge
2020 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
01/18
L
DEC 10-8 SV
J. Collazo
---
2020 Dan Gionet Memorial
Finals
160 lbs
01/18
W
TF 15-0 2:41
J. Shaffer
Tyngsborough
2020 Dan Gionet Memorial
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:52
E. Bazarov
---
2020 Dan Gionet Memorial
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
01/11
W
DEC 5-2
J. Collazo
---
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
160 lbs
01/11
L
DEC 6-2
C. Salter
Billerica
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
01/11
W
F 6-0 3:26
A. Gomez
Greater Lawrence
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:35
A. Ashe
---
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
160 lbs
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Rachoskie
---
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 32
160 lbs
12/27
W
DEC 7-1
J. Collazo
Whittier
2019 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
3rd Place
160 lbs
12/27
W
F 6-2 2:43
E. Bazarov
---
2019 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
12/27
L
F 4-4 5:38
L. Lyons
Saint Mark's
2019 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
12/27
W
F 2-0 2:21
K. Monto
Saugus Peabody
2019 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
12/23
L
MD 11-2
C. Salter
Billerica
Pelham @ Billerica
Dual
160 lbs
12/23
W
F 1:00
E. Paulino
Danvers
Pelham vs Danvers
Dual
160 lbs
12/21
W
F 5-0 1:08
G. Gagnon
Milford
2019 Big Red [MA]
3rd Place
160 lbs
12/21
W
MD 11-1
N. Fuess
Franklin County
2019 Big Red [MA]
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
12/21
W
F 3-0 3:30
R. Lakehal
Excel Academy
2019 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 4
160 lbs
12/21
W
M FOR
N. Bourassa
Westford Academy
2019 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
12/21
L
F 3-4 2:42
N. Fuess
Franklin County
2019 Big Red [MA]
Round of 16
160 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
DEC 7-2
V. Signore
Londonderry
2019 NHIAA MOC
Consi of 4
170 lbs
02/23
W
F 3:23
E. Balogh
Winnacunnet
2019 NHIAA MOC
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
02/23
L
F 0:39
D. Franco
Bishop Guertin
2019 NHIAA MOC
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
02/23
W
F 3:46
S. Dhanaraj
Merrimack
2019 NHIAA MOC
Round of 16
170 lbs
02/21
L
DEC 5-1
T. Johnston
John Stark
2019 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
Finals
170 lbs
02/21
W
F 5:37
B. Lombard
Kearsarge
2019 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
02/21
W
F 1:36
A. Hyslop
Bow
2019 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
01/05
L
F 4-0 2:27
I. Griffiths
Bedford/AB
2019 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
01/05
W
F 4-2 1:58
J. Esperanza
Chelmsford
2019 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
170 lbs
01/05
L
F 4-1 1:19
A. Mezidor
Greater Lawrence
2019 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
170 lbs
12/27
W
DEC 4-3
M. Kobayashi
Roxbury Latin
2018 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
5th Place
170 lbs
12/27
L
F 0:48
D. Clark
Saugus Peabody
2018 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
12/27
L
F 4:27
B. Wood
Franklin County
2018 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
12/27
W
F 1:15
S. Quinn
Malden Catholic
2018 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
12/27
W
F 0:55
R. Liang
Josiah Quincy
2018 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Round of 16
170 lbs
12/15
L
F 0:48
B. Wood
Franklin County
2018 Big Red HS (MA)
3rd Place
170 lbs
12/15
W
F 2:24
J. Esperanza
Chelmsford
2018 Big Red HS (MA)
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
12/15
W
F 1:28
J. Roux
Westford Academy
2018 Big Red HS (MA)
Consi of 4
170 lbs
12/15
L
F 1:39
B. Wood
Franklin County
2018 Big Red HS (MA)
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
F 3:59
S. McGillivray
Burlington
Big Red HS
3rd Place
152 lbs
12/16
W
MD 11-0
T. Fritz
Franklin County
Big Red HS
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
12/16
W
MD 15-5
L. Wise
Boston LatiN
Big Red HS
Consi of 4
152 lbs
12/16
W
F 2:39
E. Clarke
Montachusett
Big Red HS
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
12/16
L
F 1:38
L. Donovan
Westford Academy
Big Red HS
Round of 16
152 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020