Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camryn Jewell
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
MT BAKER
Mount Baker
Mount Baker (Girls)
Mount Baker Girls
Mount Baker Mountaineers
Mt. Baker
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 5-0 3:59
M. Mazemke
Camas (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXIII
Round 3
Girls 140
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
P. Bernsten
Sequim (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXIII
Round 1 (32 Man)
Girls 140
02/13
L
F 6-7 4:29
T. Blackburn
Bellingham SD (Girls)
WIAA Region 1 Girls
3rd place
140
02/12
W
F 2-4 2:02
A. Gonzalez
Mariner (Girls)
WIAA Region 1 Girls
Cons semi
140
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:21
O. Hillestad
Cedarcrest (Girls)
WIAA Region 1 Girls
Semis
140
02/12
W
TF 15-0 5:51
K. Baker
South Whidbey (Girls)
WIAA Region 1 Girls
Quarters (12 Man)
140
02/05
L
F 9-0 3:29
S. Jones
Woodinville (Girls)
2022 Sub-Regional 1.1 Girls Tournament
Finals
140
02/05
W
DEC 4-3
R. Northall
Jackson (Girls)
2022 Sub-Regional 1.1 Girls Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
02/05
W
DEC 10-5
L. Flores
Mount Vernon (Girls)
2022 Sub-Regional 1.1 Girls Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:17
K. Ward
Blaine
Borderite Blizzard
Round 6
140
01/15
L
MD 11-2
M. Berry
Sedro Woolley
Borderite Blizzard
Round 3
140
01/15
W
DEC 8-2
A. Gonzalez
Mariner
Borderite Blizzard
Round 1
140
01/08
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
K. Casias
Richland
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2022
7th Place
135lbs
01/08
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:25
J. Kilroy
Marysville Pilchuck
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2022
Semi cons
135lbs
01/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
A. Spencer
Fife
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2022
Round 5
135lbs
01/08
W
Replay
DEC 9-7 SV
D. Santiago
Skyview
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2022
Round 4
135lbs
01/07
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:13
K. Watson
Goldendale
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2022
Round 2
135lbs
12/11
L
F 4-2 2:14
T. Blackburn
Bellingham United
WIAA Everett Girls
3rd Place
140
12/11
L
F 6-0 4:57
A. Lee
North Thurston
WIAA Everett Girls
Round 6
140
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:37
R. Northall
Jackson
WIAA Everett Girls
Round 4
140
12/11
W
F 5-0 1:41
S. Corro
Marysville-Getchell
WIAA Everett Girls
Round 2
140
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 5-0 0:41
A. Lopez
Oak Harbor
District 1 North Sub Regional Girls Tournament
Consolation Rd 5
130
02/08
W
F 14-8 4:21
J. Morales
Lynden
District 1 North Sub Regional Girls Tournament
Consolation Rd 4
130
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:45
M. McNutt
Bellingham SD
District 1 North Sub Regional Girls Tournament
Consolation Rd 3
130
02/08
L
DEC 13-6
H. Crew
Arlington
District 1 North Sub Regional Girls Tournament
Champ Rd 2 & Cons Rd 1
130
02/01
L
F 16-0 4:25
M. Bridgeman
Bethel Girls
Berserker 2020
Cons. semi, 4th WB (16 Man)
Girls 130
02/01
W
F 3-3 4:18
M. Fahber
Spanaway Lake Girls
Berserker 2020
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Girls 130
02/01
W
DEC 15-9
T. Higley
Spanaway Lake Girls
Berserker 2020
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Girls 130
02/01
L
F 4-1 1:27
M. Enderlin
Hanford Girls
Berserker 2020
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Girls 130
01/11
L
F 9-11 4:01
K. Eder
HILLSBORO
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 3 (64&32)
130lbs
01/10
L
TF 16-1 6:00
B. Victoriano
KELSO
KELSO GIRLS TOURNAMENT 2020
FRI Round 1 (64 Man)
130lbs
12/21
L
F 0-0
N. Albright
Burlington Edison Tigers
Pride of Lady Lions Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
135
12/21
W
F 0-0
T. Bradley
Burlington Edison Tigers
Pride of Lady Lions Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
135
12/21
W
DEC 10-4
L. Townley
Ferndale Golden Eagles
Pride of Lady Lions Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
135
12/21
L
F 0-0
V. Bautista
North Creek
Pride of Lady Lions Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
135
12/21
W
F 0-0
H. Bryson
Sedro-Woolley Cubs
Pride of Lady Lions Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
135
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
F 6-4 3:45
B. Huslund
Wilson
Berserker (Girls) 2019
Placement (12 Man)
120
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:29
H. Beaudoin
N. Kitsap
Berserker (Girls) 2019
Semis & Cons. Round 2
120
01/26
W
DEC 9-7 SV
B. Huslund
Wilson
Berserker (Girls) 2019
Quarters, Cons. Round 1
120
01/12
L
DEC 11-6
A. clara
Grandview
Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Friday #3
120
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:45
M. Sanchez
Wahluke
Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Friday #1
120
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:41
J. Vanderwood
GRAHAM KOPOWSIN
Kelso Girls Tournament 2019
FRI Round 4 (64&32)
125lbs
01/05
W
F 3-0 2:30
M. Whitner
BELLINGHAM
Kelso Girls Tournament 2019
FRI Round 3 (64&32)
125lbs
01/04
L
MD 16-7
A. Olson
BALLARD
Kelso Girls Tournament 2019
FRI Round 1 (64 Man)
125lbs
12/16
L
F 0-0
D. gaspar
Everett Gulls
2018 Pride of Lady Lions
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
12/15
W
F 0-0
S. Zandstra
Meridian Trojans
2018 Pride of Lady Lions
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:30
O. Poulton
Lakewood Cougars
2018 Pride of Lady Lions
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020