Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mia Carmela Barro
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Club not listed
MGW Great White
Razor GWC Red
Razor Red
U2 Upstate Uprising
Upstate Uprisinf
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
N. Neglia
Revolution Elite Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
3rd Place
58
03/09
W
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Hand
Club not listed
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Semis
58
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
G. Tavernier
Revolution Elite Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 3 (Round of 16)
58
03/09
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:19
A. Lewis
Journeymen Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
58
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
V. Soto
Deep Roots Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Qtrs
57-58
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:26
A. Wojtaszczyk
Divas of Destruction Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Rd 3
57-58
02/02
W
Replay
VFA 0:32 4-0
L. Gambale
Centurion Wrestling
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 7
61 lbs
02/02
L
Replay
VPO1 8-6
A. Krantz
MGW Makos
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 6
61 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:00
R. Atkinson
CT Whale14UG
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 5
61 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
VFA 0:20 4-0
B. Rankin
Team Virginia
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 4
61 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:02
R. Baldanza
Cordoba Trained
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 3
61 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
VFA 3:52 7-0
M. Bagnell
MGW Bullsharks
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 2
61 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
VFA 0:17 4-0
K. Raines
MGW Golden Girls
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
61 lbs
09/17
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 1:53
J. Matteo
Bad Karma
Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
26 kg
09/17
W
Replay
VFA 0:27 2-0
R. Jadin
Charlie's Angels-Black
Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
26 kg
09/16
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 1:31
H. Pluchino
Blair
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
26 kg
09/16
W
Replay
VPO1 14-14
J. Matteo
Bad Karma
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
26 kg
09/16
L
Replay
VPO1 9-6
A. Goldsby
Charlies Angels- Pink
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
26 kg
09/16
W
Replay
VFA 0:00 4-5
N. Almohri
Michigan Blue
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
26 kg
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
H. Pluchino
Misfits
Summer Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58
07/19
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
M. Dixon
MHWC
Summer Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58
07/08
L
DEC 4-3
L. Milgrim
Panthers Elite
Tyrant Bison Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
52-56
07/08
W
TF 15-0 2:06
E. Armstrong
Rangers
Tyrant Bison Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
52-56
07/08
L
DEC 6-1
J. Peacock
---
Tyrant Bison Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
52-56
07/08
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:09
M. Engle
Buccaneers WC
Tyrant Bison Duals K-12 Girls
Round 3 (6 Team)
57
07/08
W
Replay
F 8-0 0:34
D. Coleman
Cordoba Trained
Tyrant Bison Duals K-12 Girls
Round 2 (6 Team)
57
07/08
W
F 0-0
M. Bagnell
Misfits
Tyrant Bison Duals K-12 Girls
Round 1 (6 Team)
57
07/08
W
Replay
DEC 8-8
G. Gross
Revolution Elite
Tyrant Bison Duals K-12 Girls
Round 5 (6 Team)
57
04/23
W
Replay
VFA 0:15 4-0
F. Wiley
Jersey United Pink
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
Finals
26 kg
04/23
W
Replay
VFA 1:21 6-0
M. Dixon
Young Guns
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 1
26 kg
04/22
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 2:39
A. Krantz
MGW Rebels
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 4
26 kg
04/22
L
Replay
VFA 1:56 11-6
K. Vest
Wyoming Seminary
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 3
26 kg
04/22
W
Replay
VFA 0:00 4-0
K. O'Steen
Jersey United Purple
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 1
26 kg
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
M. Roshia
Black Belt Wrestling Academy
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Finals
56
03/26
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:00
B. Hand
---
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis
56
03/25
W
Replay
MD 10-0
B. Ford
Minisink Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
56
03/25
W
Replay
MD 11-2
B. Oyer
Franklinville Youth Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 3 (Round of 16)
56
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
K. Brahney
Ruthless Aggression Wrestling Club
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Finals
55-60
03/25
W
Replay
MD 8-0
P. Humiston
Hudson Falls Youth Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis
55-60
03/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:44
A. Wojtaszczyk
LeRoy Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
55-60
03/11
W
F 13-1 1:51
P. DellOlio
GC Grapplers
2023 NYWAY Long Island Region Qualifier
5th Place
56
03/11
W
DEC 4-2
T. Batohie
Club not listed
2023 NYWAY Long Island Region Qualifier
Consi Semis
56
03/11
W
DEC 2-0
G. Caliente
Club not listed
2023 NYWAY Long Island Region Qualifier
Consi Rd 4
56
03/11
W
FOR 0-0
I. Jumaev
Club not listed
2023 NYWAY Long Island Region Qualifier
Consi Rd 3
56
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020