Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Augustus Smith
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Spring Ford
Spring Ford Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
MD 13-0
C. Fosmire
Downingtown East Hs
Downingtown East Hs @ Spring Ford Hs
Round 1
114
01/13
W
DEC 7-0
C.
Boyertown Area Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
114
01/13
W
DEC 7-0
C.
Boyertown Area Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
114
01/13
W
F 6-0 3:20
S. Pokalsky
Neshaminy Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
114
01/13
W
MD 14-1
E. Swartley
Souderton Area Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
114
01/13
W
F 10-0 3:32
S. Rahming
Northeast Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
114
01/06
L
DEC 3-1
M. Loss
Council Rock North Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
121
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:40
C. Hanna
Ridley Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
114
01/06
L
MD 11-1
T. Conroy
Malvern Prep
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
114
12/29
L
DEC 4-0
C. Lenahan
Council Rock South
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
114
12/29
W
DEC 4-2
J. Zaragoza
Northern Lebanon
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
114
12/29
W
DEC 2-0 TB1
C. Lagier
West Scranton
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
114
12/29
W
DEC 4-1
M. Gonzalez
Phillipsburg
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
114
12/29
L
DEC 6-0
L. Joseph
Greater Latrobe Hs
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Quarters
114
12/28
W
DEC 5-2
K. Pascoe
Whitehall
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
114
12/28
W
F 7-0 3:26
L. Maher
Emmaus
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
114
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024