Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Collin Harris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2015-2016
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 4-0 1:46
T. Tamashiro
Rogers Heritage
Fayetteville @ Rogers Heritage
Round 1
106
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:39
A. Garcia
Rogers Heritage
Kickapoo JV Tournament
Round 5
106
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:31
L. Humphreys
Willard
Kickapoo JV Tournament
Round 4
106
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:15
C. Tedford
Glendale
Kickapoo JV Tournament
Round 3
106
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:00
Z. Bowman
Republic
Kickapoo JV Tournament
Round 1
106
12/16
L
FOR 0-0
C. Reyes
Carthage
McDonald County JV Tournament
Round 5
106B
12/16
L
FOR 0-0
D. Duley
Seneca
McDonald County JV Tournament
Round 4
106B
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:23
G. Moore
Cassville
McDonald County JV Tournament
Round 3
106B
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:25
N. Agcaoili
Willard
McDonald County JV Tournament
Round 2
106B
12/16
W
DEC 8-7
B. Pearish
Webb City
McDonald County JV Tournament
Round 1
106B
12/11
W
F 0-0
A. Overstreet
Fort Smith Southside
Van Buren Duals
Champ. Round 1
106
12/07
L
DEC 4-0
E. Helm
Bentonville (Arkansas)
JV Jamboree
Champ. Round 1
106
12/07
L
DEC 2-0
E. Helm
Bentonville (Arkansas)
JV Jamboree
Champ. Round 1
106
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:19
J. Heidekker
Joplin
Frontenac JV Tournament 2017
Round 5 (6 Man)
106B
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:20
T. McCollam
Independence
Frontenac JV Tournament 2017
Round 4 (6 Man)
106B
12/02
W
DEC 13-10
B. Pearish
Webb City
Frontenac JV Tournament 2017
Round 3 (6 Man)
106B
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:29
M. Coats
Cherryvale
Frontenac JV Tournament 2017
Round 2 (6 Man)
106B
12/02
L
F 14-7 3:47
M. Cottier
Fayetteville High School
Frontenac JV Tournament 2017
Round 1 (6 Man)
106B
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
W
FOR 0-0
C. Johnson
Highlander Wrestling Club
Texas Novice State
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
100
01/09
L
DEC 4-0
R. Bithorn
Takedown Elite
Texas Novice State
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
01/09
W
F 2-0 1:25
G. Hickman
Highlander Wrestling Club
Texas Novice State
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
01/09
W
DEC 2-1
D. Langley
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
Texas Novice State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020