Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryne Shadbolt
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Fulton
Fulton JV
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
F 2-0
C. Corona
Chillicothe
Chillicothe / Fulton @ CENTRALIA
Round 1
132
01/27
L
DEC 3-2
L. Crane
Southern Boone
2024 Odessa Bulldog Invitational
Round 3
132
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:24
B. Yost
Logan-Rogersville
2024 Odessa Bulldog Invitational
Round 1
132
01/26
W
F 5-0
Z. Holtmeyer
Owensville
Osage/Owensville/Fulton Tri
Round 1
138
01/24
L
F 2-2 3:14
Z. Kloeppel
Fatima
Fulton/Boonville/Fatima Tri
Round 1
138
01/24
L
TF 17-0 2:09
X. Flippin
Boonville
Fulton/Boonville/Fatima Tri
Round 1
138
01/13
L
TF 16-0 3:33
E. BERKBUEGLER
North Point
St. Charles Invitational - Boys 2024
5th WB
132
01/13
W
F 0-0 2:44
L. Ozimkiewicz
Ladue
St. Charles Invitational - Boys 2024
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/13
W
DEC 8-4
L. Casper
Holt
St. Charles Invitational - Boys 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
01/12
L
F 8-1 2:34
B. Becker
Parkway Central
St. Charles Invitational - Boys 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
01/11
L
DEC 8-4
T. Htway
Hallsville
Hallsville/Fulton/South Callaway
Round 1
138
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:12
T. Eddins
Cameron
Sam Richardson Duals
Round 1
138
12/15
W
F 15-5 5:46
R. Ryker
Westminster Christian Academy
Sam Richardson Duals
Round 1
132
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:30
J. Higgins
North Callaway
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
round4
132c
12/14
L
DEC 5-3
J. Garcia
Mexico
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
round3
132c
12/13
W
DEC 6-3
J. Lunsford
Kirksville
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
round2
132c
12/09
W
DEC 6-4
A. Bedford
Kirksville
Wentzville Liberty JV Invite
Finals
132
12/09
W
F 7-7 2:31
L. Ozimkiewicz
Ladue
Wentzville Liberty JV Invite
Round 4
132
12/09
W
DEC 8-1
R. Gil-Fiaras
Francis Howell Central
Wentzville Liberty JV Invite
Round 2
132
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Flores
Pattonville
Wentzville Liberty JV Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:05
H. Alberson
Marshall
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 5
120
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
C. Abernathy
Lindbergh
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 4
120
01/21
L
F 0-2 0:11
D. Stafford
Jefferson City
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 3
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:16
P. Martin
Hallsville
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 2
120
01/07
L
F 4-0 3:28
J. Griffith
Warrensburg
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 6
120
01/07
L
F 15-1 2:30
C. Underwood
Kearney
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 5
120
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:40
G. Huntley
Carthage
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 4
120
01/07
W
F 12-6 5:19
L. Schaper
Rolla
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 3
120
01/07
W
F 2-5 5:21
D. Betts
Excelsior Springs
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 1
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020