Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary Beadling
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Edge Red
Edge Wrestling
Franklin
Lion's Den Wrestling Club
New Jersey
Redhawk
Rhino
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/27
L
DEC 4-1
N. Keller
Immaculata
NJ Super 32 Early Entry
Consi of 8 #1
132 lbs
08/27
W
FOR
A. Morales
Centurion
NJ Super 32 Early Entry
Consi of 16 #2
132 lbs
08/27
W
FOR 0-0
G. Maciejewski
Berks Catholic
NJ Super 32 Early Entry
Consi of 16 #1
132 lbs
08/27
L
DEC
M. Harvey
Diplomats
NJ Super 32 Early Entry
Round of 32
132 lbs
04/16
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 5:31
B. Fanelli
The Marauders
2023 Ultimate Club Spring Duals
RR Rnd 2
60 kg
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/17
L
Replay
VPO1 8-4
C. Limbert
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
100 lbs
07/17
L
VPO1 6-2
S. McFillin
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 64
100 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
C. Lussier
---
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
3rd Place
100 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
K. Magee
New York
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Consi-Semis
100 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
C. Legg
---
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Consi of 4
100 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Avarello
Florida
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Consi of 8 #2
100 lbs
05/22
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
V. Paino
Apex Wrestling School
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Quarter-Finals
100 lbs
05/22
L
Replay
VSU1 15-4 1:56
C. Hoven
Legacy Wrestling
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
RR Rnd 5
100 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:48
K. Magee
New York
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
RR Rnd 4
100 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:58
C. Legg
---
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
05/22
L
Replay
VPO1 9-4
M. Jakob
Tennessee
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
04/18
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:37
J. Whitacre
Wyoming Valley RTC White
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 7
48 kg
04/17
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 0:49
C. Wagner
Ground Up USA
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
48 kg
04/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:46
B. Riehl
---
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
48 kg
04/17
L
Replay
VPO1 5-4
J. Deysher
BTWC
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
48 kg
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:00
R. Farley
North Brunswick
2020 USAW-NJ North Hunterdon Qualifier
3rd Place
85 lbs
02/02
L
F 11-2 3:59
E. Sement
Buxton
2020 USAW-NJ North Hunterdon Qualifier
Semi-Finals
85 lbs
01/18
L
Replay
F 2-4 2:53
G. Kaiser
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
2020 Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
84 lbs
01/18
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
J. Wardlow
RTL Trained
2020 Tulsa Nationals
Quarter-Finals
84 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
Q. Harding
Team Aggression
2020 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
84 lbs
01/17
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:40
A. Stuart
Lawrence Elite
2020 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
84 lbs
11/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
J. Knight
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2019 WOW Kickoff Classic
Consi of 4
84 lbs
11/17
W
Replay
F 13-0 2:32
T. Carney
Glenpool
2019 WOW Kickoff Classic
Consi of 8 #2
84 lbs
11/17
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
Z. Borge
Rare Breed
2019 WOW Kickoff Classic
Consi of 8 #1
84 lbs
11/16
W
Replay
MD 9-0
T. Shipman
Team Tulsa
2019 WOW Kickoff Classic
Consi of 16 #2
84 lbs
11/16
L
Replay
TF 17-2 3:48
H. Peterson
---
2019 WOW Kickoff Classic
Round of 16
84 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
DEC 7-1
J. Blum
Martin Mean Machine
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
76 lbs
01/19
W
F 4-0 2:22
B. Humphries
Threestyle Wrestling
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
76 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 7-2
L. Neitzel
Pinnacle
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
76 lbs
01/19
L
DEC 4-0
H. Loges
MWC Wrestling Academy
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
76 lbs
01/18
W
TF 18-0 3:49
I. Jones
Team Tulsa
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
76 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021